Resultat Swedish Grand Prix 2

Stockholm, 2013-03-09 - 2013-03-10
Gren 1, 100m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben NeptunSWE24.5851.24
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE25.1051.82
3Petter Stymne1983Simklubben NeptunSWE24.8552.33
4Daniel Macovei1992Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM25.8852.36
5Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.1252.42
6Sami Myren1991Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN25.8452.67
7Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE25.6752.72
8Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE25.4952.73
9Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE24.9753.06
10Konstantinos Kontopoulos1994Kalamata Nautical ClubGRE25.5453.16
11Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE25.6053.33
12Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.6953.35
Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE25.4353.35
14Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.9553.46
15Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE25.4853.53
16Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE26.5753.81
17Riku Pöytäkivi1993FinlandFIN25.7953.86
Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.6053.86
19Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla SimSWE25.5554.06
20Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN26.2754.14
21Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE25.6854.20
22Toni Kurkinen1989Simklubben NeptunSWE24.9554.42
23Philip Nordenberg1992Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE26.1854.46
24Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE26.1054.57
25Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE26.1654.58
26Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö SimsällskapSWE25.9854.76
27Rasmus Härstedt1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN26.7754.91
28Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.1255.03
29Asger Skafte1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN26.5755.31
30Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona SimsällskapSWE26.6055.32
31Giani Comboeanu1995Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM26.4755.40
32Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.8655.41
33Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.3255.43
34Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben NeptunSWE26.7155.57
35Axel Wangel1994Turebergs SimklubbSWE26.3655.66
36Marcus Hagström1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE26.4655.78
37Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.6855.89
38Mattias Melin1991Kanaans SimsällskapSWE28.4556.97
39Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads SimsällskapSWE27.4557.00
40Filip Christensson1991Landskrona SimsällskapSWE26.8857.01
41Oskar Davidsson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE27.2357.13
42Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE27.4557.44
43Andreas Myhrberg1993S71SWE26.8057.90
44Andreas Manum Hagby1995Asker SvømmeklubbNOR27.7557.91
45Oskar Persson1995Wisby SimsällskapSWE28.0759.52
Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 1, 100m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben NeptunSWE24.6451.42
2Petter Stymne1983Simklubben NeptunSWE24.8751.64
3Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE24.9551.66
Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE24.9951.66
5Daniel Macovei1992Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM25.4351.93
6Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE25.3652.27
7Sami Myren1991Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN25.7452.68
8Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE25.3452.91
9Konstantinos Kontopoulos1994Kalamata Nautical ClubGRE25.5752.78
10Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.1753.27
11Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE24.9953.52
12Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE25.6153.59
13Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE25.7653.62
14Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE25.9653.83
15Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE26.4154.04
16Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.9054.08
Gren 2, 200m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE28.4459.531:29.972:01.34
2Hanna-Maria Seppälä1984FinlandFIN28.831:00.191:32.492:04.34
3Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben RanSWE29.671:01.241:33.012:05.13
4Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.971:00.941:33.642:06.18
5Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.621:02.191:34.902:06.97
Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE29.621:01.801:34.752:06.97
7Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.251:01.381:34.362:07.04
8Julie Brøndum Petersen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.801:02.321:35.512:07.26
9Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.931:02.141:35.582:07.43
10Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben NeptunSWE29.751:02.251:35.722:08.05
11Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.531:01.491:34.942:08.29
12Mira Palovuori1997FinlandFIN29.021:01.591:34.832:08.35
13Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.771:02.431:35.982:08.44
14Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.451:03.181:36.172:08.57
Elsa Ericsson1995Täby SimSWE30.341:03.061:36.162:08.57
16Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.251:02.771:36.512:10.05
17Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.491:03.131:36.932:10.39
18Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.221:02.891:36.702:10.55
19Anna Jonsson1994Örebro SimalliansSWE30.141:02.931:36.982:11.54
20Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.261:03.041:37.452:11.71
21Karin Åström1996Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.511:03.991:38.712:12.48
22Majken Smith1997Asker SvømmeklubbNOR30.651:04.121:38.242:12.75
23Josefine Hansson1992Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE31.341:04.951:39.152:12.81
24Cassandra Tran1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE31.111:04.701:38.292:12.89
25Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.071:04.641:39.312:13.15
26Louise Halldén1998Danderyds Sim Club For SwimminSWE30.321:04.071:38.592:13.58
27Vera Johansson1995Örebro SimalliansSWE30.751:04.551:39.192:14.13
28Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.021:04.801:39.922:14.32
29Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.291:04.491:39.592:14.38
30Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.551:04.421:39.232:14.59
31Frida Börnfors1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE30.551:04.251:39.362:14.65
32Emma Sjösten1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.811:04.971:39.862:15.25
33Emma Öhman1997Wisby SimsällskapSWE31.211:04.861:40.202:15.45
34Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.831:04.541:40.222:15.74
35Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.091:05.201:40.982:15.86
36Matilda Åhlström1991Bollnäs SimsällskapSWE30.771:04.761:41.092:17.97
Gren 2, 200m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.5756.851:26.701:56.70
2Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.9858.331:30.252:02.15
3Hanna-Maria Seppälä1984FinlandFIN28.2159.081:31.482:03.59
4Julie Brøndum Petersen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.341:01.441:33.662:05.88
5Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben RanSWE29.901:01.791:34.342:06.10
6Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.631:01.771:34.412:06.26
7Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.731:01.991:34.752:06.59
8Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE29.671:02.281:35.422:07.15
9Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.571:01.991:33.992:05.32
10Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben NeptunSWE29.691:01.901:34.982:07.11
11Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.711:02.041:34.752:07.15
12Mira Palovuori1997FinlandFIN29.781:02.261:35.132:07.24
13Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.951:01.761:34.752:07.41
14Elsa Ericsson1995Täby SimSWE30.491:03.311:35.872:07.45
15Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.121:02.381:35.432:08.69
16Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.261:02.621:36.012:09.14
Gren 3, 50m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Filipp Provorkov1988EstoniaEST28.81
2Pantis Panteleimon1991Hellenic Swiming DepartmentGRE28.85
3Panagiotis Samilidis1993Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE29.06
4William Wihanto1994FinlandFIN29.27
5Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben LöddeSWE29.38
6Tuomas Pokkinen1995FinlandFIN29.39
7Emil Klingberg1987Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.43
8Niklas Tour1989Simklubben NeptunSWE29.54
9Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE29.76
10Ari-Pekka Liukkonen1989FinlandFIN29.79
11Andrei Razvan Gradinaru1995Sport Club Farul ConstantaROM29.96
12Michael Kostesic1986Plivacki Klub ArenaCRO30.16
13Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE30.27
14Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben LaxenSWE30.37
Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE30.37
16Dan Dragne1989Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM30.38
17Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.41
Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla SimSWE30.41
19Andreas Fürst1990Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.47
20Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunSWE30.66
21Robert Palosaari1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.78
22Johan Dahlgren1986Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE30.80
23Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla SimSWE30.87
24Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE30.95
25Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben LaxenSWE31.23
26Martin Glifberg1992Ystads SimsällskapSWE31.25
27Victor Klügel1995S71SWE31.47
28Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben LaxenSWE31.60
29Simon Vestin1992Karlstads SimsällskapSWE31.68
30Konsta Naumanen1996FinlandFIN31.71
31Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben LaxenSWE31.76
32Pierre Zarebski1992Upsala SimsällskapSWE31.91
33Marcus Hagström1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.96
34Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.99
35Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.07
36Andreas Manum Hagby1995Asker SvømmeklubbNOR32.29
37Janne Goltermann1989Upsala SimsällskapSWE32.37
38Emil Sainis1992Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN32.61
39Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE32.74
40Tobias Henriksson1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE33.31
41Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.33
Christian Karlsson1993Strängnäs SimsällskapSWE33.33
43Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg SimSWE34.12
Gren 3, 50m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Panagiotis Samilidis1993Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE28.56
2Filipp Provorkov1988EstoniaEST28.60
3Pantis Panteleimon1991Hellenic Swiming DepartmentGRE28.72
4William Wihanto1994FinlandFIN28.93
5Niklas Tour1989Simklubben NeptunSWE29.31
Emil Klingberg1987Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.31
7Tuomas Pokkinen1995FinlandFIN29.34
8Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben LöddeSWE29.43
9Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE29.47
10Ari-Pekka Liukkonen1989FinlandFIN29.72
11Andrei Razvan Gradinaru1995Sport Club Farul ConstantaROM30.07
12Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE30.08
13Dan Dragne1989Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM30.13
14Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE30.21
15Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.84
16Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben LaxenSWE31.01
Gren 4, 100m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.091:09.78
2Jenna Laukkanen1995FinlandFIN33.301:10.90
3Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE33.821:12.89
4Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE34.191:12.96
5Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE34.251:13.05
6Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE33.701:13.82
7Sara Thydén1989Väsby SimsällskapSWE34.751:13.93
8Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö SimsällskapSWE35.051:14.08
9Maria-Anna Letsiou1990Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE35.201:14.18
10Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.521:14.29
11Lina Westerlund1995Upsala SimsällskapSWE34.411:14.55
12Emilia Eloranta1997FinlandFIN35.321:14.83
13Katrine Liljedahl1995Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN34.901:15.08
14Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg SimSWE35.861:15.23
15Milana Salih1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE35.351:15.25
16Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben NeptunSWE35.871:15.39
17Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben LöddeSWE35.441:15.43
18Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE35.191:16.11
19Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE35.261:16.12
20Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen1991Växjö SimsällskapSWE36.411:16.16
21Sonja Rajakangas1997FinlandFIN35.471:16.82
Tilda Lindgren1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE35.831:16.82
23Emma Wahlund1998Väsby SimsällskapSWE36.851:17.17
24Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE36.321:17.26
25Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE36.481:17.48
26Erika Bergström1996Raision UrheilijatFIN35.881:17.61
27Carolina Nordin1987Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE36.251:17.64
28Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE36.551:17.73
29Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE36.181:18.00
30Erika Hultman1994Simklubben SydsimSWE36.461:18.02
31Emelie Johansson1996Täby SimSWE36.901:18.11
32Enya Mcpheat1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE36.511:18.16
33Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE35.891:18.49
34Jennie Sveronius1994Bollnäs SimsällskapSWE36.441:18.72
35Karin Ademar1993Simklubben LöddeSWE36.701:19.03
36Lotta Jacobson1998FinlandFIN37.381:19.36
37Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE37.611:19.89
38Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE37.521:19.90
39Frida Cedergårdh1995Spårvägens SimföreningSWE37.671:21.73
40Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE38.381:22.35
Gren 4, 100m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.931:09.28
2Jenna Laukkanen1995FinlandFIN33.441:10.09
3Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE33.931:12.10
4Sara Thydén1989Väsby SimsällskapSWE34.201:12.47
5Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE34.371:12.75
6Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE33.891:12.76
7Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE34.341:13.26
8Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö SimsällskapSWE34.881:14.15
9Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg SimSWE34.421:12.72
10Maria-Anna Letsiou1990Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE34.671:14.15
11Emilia Eloranta1997FinlandFIN35.431:14.47
12Lina Westerlund1995Upsala SimsällskapSWE35.241:14.80
13Katrine Liljedahl1995Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN35.291:15.15
14Milana Salih1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE35.021:15.35
15Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben NeptunSWE35.391:15.85
16Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.531:15.87
Gren 5, 400m Medley Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:01.702:16.353:34.524:40.86
2Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:03.252:16.273:34.564:41.35
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:05.712:18.903:37.434:42.63
4Miro Torola1995FinlandFIN1:03.252:16.453:38.854:45.25
5Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:03.232:17.283:39.124:48.27
6Eric Smedlund1994Umeå SimsällskapSWE1:02.592:16.773:39.624:48.36
7Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:06.642:22.163:43.784:48.78
8Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:06.202:23.783:43.614:50.09
9Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:05.692:21.943:45.764:50.73
10Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:06.502:22.353:46.904:53.37
11Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE1:03.122:21.973:49.904:57.37
12Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 02SWE1:05.882:24.313:54.805:02.89
Marcus Aurén1994Simklubben EnaSWEDSQ
Gren 5, 400m Medley Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:00.982:12.483:27.294:31.40
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:05.192:17.363:35.004:36.04
3Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:02.752:14.523:32.884:38.00
4Miro Torola1995FinlandFIN1:02.902:15.923:37.334:38.80
5Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:02.982:16.213:37.244:42.21
6Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:05.812:23.433:43.064:48.32
7Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:06.812:21.203:43.994:48.80
8Eric Smedlund1994Umeå SimsällskapSWE1:03.122:19.323:42.824:49.22
Gren 6, 100m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE28.241:00.10
2Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.011:00.20
3Martina Granström1991Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.301:01.55
4Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE29.221:02.87
5Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.421:03.09
6Noora Laukkanen1993FinlandFIN30.251:03.81
7Sini Kuutamo1995FinlandFIN29.281:04.52
8Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.981:04.66
9Cassandra Tran1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE30.681:05.02
10Laura Mäki1997Raision UrheilijatFIN29.871:05.21
11Therese Nord1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE30.051:05.33
12Mette Mellbye Larsen1995Asker SvømmeklubbNOR30.081:05.57
13Vera Johansson1995Örebro SimalliansSWE30.441:05.63
14Madelene Andersson1991Växjö SimsällskapSWE30.021:05.84
15Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.311:05.92
16Emma Karell1994Täby SimSWE31.111:06.08
17Emma Arkenstrand1994Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.521:07.05
18Lina Johansson1994Växjö SimsällskapSWE31.031:07.31
19Jennie Andersson1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.281:07.54
20Erica Granesäter1984IF ÅlandFIN31.401:07.61
21Ebba Stillman1996Växjö SimsällskapSWE31.481:07.71
22Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.541:07.73
23Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.061:07.98
24Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE31.351:08.24
25Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby SimSWE31.561:08.29
26Marte Kristinesdatter Bolstad1995Asker SvømmeklubbNOR31.501:08.76
27Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben EnaSWE31.041:08.87
28Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE32.221:08.89
29Caroline Andersson-Ekström1994Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.171:09.15
30Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE33.361:09.93
31Elin Berggren1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.531:10.20
32Jennifer Schwartz1994Strängnäs SimsällskapSWE32.501:10.72
33Isabell Kjellberg1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.021:11.39
Gren 6, 100m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.3457.90
2Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.7059.02
3Martina Granström1991Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.001:00.61
4Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.631:02.72
5Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE29.321:03.63
6Noora Laukkanen1993FinlandFIN29.731:03.99
7Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.001:04.70
8Sini Kuutamo1995FinlandFIN29.481:04.75
9Cassandra Tran1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE30.221:03.68
10Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.281:04.23
11Laura Mäki1997Raision UrheilijatFIN30.291:05.09
12Mette Mellbye Larsen1995Asker SvømmeklubbNOR29.481:05.13
13Vera Johansson1995Örebro SimalliansSWE30.221:05.20
14Therese Nord1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE30.531:05.85
15Madelene Andersson1991Växjö SimsällskapSWE30.141:05.86
16Emma Karell1994Täby SimSWE30.641:06.22
Gren 7, 100m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE27.4456.92
2Andres Olvik1986EstoniaEST27.9157.09
3Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE28.9857.81
4Måns Hjelm1992Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE27.7458.12
5Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE28.4658.13
6Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.5958.76
7Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.1959.61
8Martin Kartau1995FinlandFIN28.201:00.30
9Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens SimföreningSWE29.071:00.84
10Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE29.551:01.05
11Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben NeptunSWE29.851:01.08
12Tuomas Pokkinen1995FinlandFIN29.881:01.24
13John Classon1995Kalmar SimsällskapSWE33.051:01.89
14Oliver Marcus Meng1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN30.301:02.04
15Andrei Madalin Ganea1996Sport Club Farul ConstantaROM29.361:02.11
16Christian Karlsson1993Strängnäs SimsällskapSWE29.481:02.21
17Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.451:02.40
18Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.531:02.75
Oscar Zedendahl1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.651:02.75
20David Lind1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.731:02.92
21Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE30.571:03.20
22Giani Comboeanu1995Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM30.561:03.32
23John Olsson1995Simklubben LaxenSWE30.541:03.36
24Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.591:03.47
25Oskar Davidsson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE30.541:03.60
26Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben SydsimSWE31.331:04.43
27Joakim Kling1991Göteborg SimSWE31.151:04.84
28Antonio Lutula1993Simklubben NeptunSWE30.891:05.46
29Tobias Henriksson1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE31.631:05.62
30Joakim Uhlin1994Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE31.431:05.88
31Andreas Myhrberg1993S71SWE31.951:07.30
Gren 7, 100m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE27.0955.50
2Andres Olvik1986EstoniaEST27.4556.75
3Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE27.9057.24
4Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE28.2057.93
5Måns Hjelm1992Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE27.9558.38
6Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.6058.63
7Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.1959.91
8Martin Kartau1995FinlandFIN28.311:00.51
9Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE28.981:00.10
10Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben NeptunSWE29.331:00.71
11Tuomas Pokkinen1995FinlandFIN29.771:01.23
John Classon1995Kalmar SimsällskapSWE29.941:01.23
13Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens SimföreningSWE29.211:01.75
14Andrei Madalin Ganea1996Sport Club Farul ConstantaROM29.921:02.16
15Oliver Marcus Meng1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN30.151:02.37
16Christian Karlsson1993Strängnäs SimsällskapSWE30.961:03.59
Gren 8, 50m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben TritonSWE29.77
2Ida Lindborg1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE29.95
3Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE30.15
4Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE30.38
5Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.67
6Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE31.02
7Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE31.12
8Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads SimsällskapSWE31.18
9Sofia Svensson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.24
10Lotta Upanne1998FinlandFIN31.37
11Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE31.65
12Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE31.67
13Daniella Bender1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.68
14Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE31.70
15Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägens SimföreningSWE31.80
16Salla Elovirta1997FinlandFIN31.83
17Clara Vater1997Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.84
18Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.99
19Felicia Hedman1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.01
20Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.20
21Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE32.24
22Linnéa Carlsson1998Upsala SimsällskapSWE32.29
23Ellen Olsson1995Simklubben TritonSWE32.52
24Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE32.83
25Paulina Björkbacka1995Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE33.00
26Aikaterini Tsernotopoulou1995Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE33.11
27Micaela Ödling1990Täby SimSWE33.46
28Jennifer Schwartz1994Strängnäs SimsällskapSWE34.02
29Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE34.04
30Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.20
31Malin Johansson1997Simklubben SydsimSWE34.33
32Alice Rigbäck1994Örebro SimalliansSWE34.35
Gren 8, 50m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben TritonSWE29.16
2Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE29.92
3Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE30.06
4Ida Lindborg1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE30.14
5Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.25
6Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE30.63
7Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE31.02
8Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads SimsällskapSWE31.18
9Sofia Svensson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.30
10Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE31.65
Daniella Bender1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.65
12Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE31.72
13Lotta Upanne1998FinlandFIN31.82
14Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägens SimföreningSWE31.98
15Salla Elovirta1997FinlandFIN32.09
16Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE32.26
Gren 9, 200m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andreas Vazaios1994Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE27.8459.791:31.622:05.22
2Jesper Björk1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE27.2859.481:34.532:08.27
3Mika Sola1991FinlandFIN28.221:00.821:34.392:09.07
4Oskar Holm1993Karlstads SimsällskapSWE29.551:01.751:35.402:09.24
5Rasmus Härstedt1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN28.431:00.561:34.992:10.03
6Nicolas Nord1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE28.821:01.671:35.362:11.03
7Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.701:01.771:37.042:13.45
8Marc Bach Nielsen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.281:03.181:38.832:14.92
9Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben EnaSWE29.991:04.191:39.882:15.45
10Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.461:03.601:39.742:16.92
11Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.061:02.481:39.482:18.85
12Roman Plakhotnyi1993Örebro SimalliansSWE31.191:06.451:42.212:18.99
13Filip Svedberg1997Burträsk SimpolareSWE29.821:05.661:43.522:20.97
14Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.451:04.021:40.832:21.43
15Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads SimsällskapSWE31.421:07.671:45.652:23.98
16Frederik Nerving1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.321:08.281:46.942:26.28
17Johan Norén1986Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.981:08.291:46.072:27.35
18Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.041:10.041:50.672:32.60
Tony Eriksson1995FinlandFINDSQ
André Gradin1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 9, 200m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andreas Vazaios1994Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE26.7757.161:28.092:00.85
2Jesper Björk1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE28.1859.861:32.702:05.32
3Mika Sola1991FinlandFIN27.2458.501:31.112:06.49
4Oskar Holm1993Karlstads SimsällskapSWE29.151:01.911:34.852:08.29
5Rasmus Härstedt1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN28.261:00.951:35.592:11.61
6Marc Bach Nielsen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN28.531:02.321:37.192:12.83
7Nicolas Nord1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE29.171:02.371:36.392:13.44
8Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.411:01.621:37.332:13.72
9Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.591:03.791:39.102:14.22
10Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben EnaSWE29.961:04.251:39.772:15.03
11Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.221:02.301:38.612:15.43
12Roman Plakhotnyi1993Örebro SimalliansSWE31.471:07.031:42.792:20.35
13Filip Svedberg1997Burträsk SimpolareSWE30.231:05.401:43.312:20.81
14Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.741:06.591:44.082:21.76
15Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads SimsällskapSWE30.921:06.671:44.742:23.16
16Frederik Nerving1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.971:08.881:48.622:26.60
Gren 10, 200m Medley Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.161:07.651:47.832:20.94
2Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.321:09.391:47.022:21.76
3Martina Granström1991Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.191:07.111:49.042:22.56
4Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben NeptunSWE31.031:08.841:51.242:24.65
5Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.481:10.911:52.182:25.28
6Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.641:09.541:51.392:25.97
7Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE30.501:08.821:53.002:26.19
8Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE32.601:10.961:53.942:27.76
9Josefine Hansson1992Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE31.621:11.311:54.592:28.29
10Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen1991Växjö SimsällskapSWE32.761:10.891:53.192:28.81
11Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.521:11.191:55.832:29.90
12Emma Karell1994Täby SimSWE31.481:11.361:54.762:30.00
13Emma Arkenstrand1994Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.021:11.961:56.962:31.10
14Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.141:14.011:57.532:31.27
15Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.911:13.471:55.742:31.72
16Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.621:14.981:56.412:31.89
17Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE31.791:10.511:58.182:32.80
18Karin Ademar1993Simklubben LöddeSWE33.001:13.531:56.762:33.08
19Erika Hultman1994Simklubben SydsimSWE33.131:13.751:57.892:33.73
20Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE33.481:13.231:56.862:33.91
21Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE32.631:10.991:58.242:34.11
22Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.681:16.181:59.402:35.48
23Emelie Bäck1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.281:15.332:01.932:37.47
24Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE35.641:18.762:01.622:38.53
25Emma Wahlund1998Väsby SimsällskapSWE35.311:18.662:00.912:38.92
26Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE36.231:20.202:06.362:43.90
Hannah Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDENDSQ
Gren 10, 200m Medley Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Martina Granström1991Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.541:04.341:45.722:17.67
2Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.051:08.131:45.302:18.89
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.111:07.621:47.662:19.62
4Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.241:09.771:51.002:23.77
5Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben NeptunSWE30.721:08.371:50.772:23.89
6Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE30.591:08.371:51.892:25.25
7Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.641:09.501:51.472:25.26
8Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE32.121:09.681:52.682:26.34
9Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.271:09.191:52.482:26.31
10Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen1991Växjö SimsällskapSWE32.161:10.461:52.232:27.08
11Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.241:10.931:54.102:27.57
12Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.041:13.301:55.242:29.93
13Emma Karell1994Täby SimSWE31.411:11.251:54.492:29.98
14Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.121:15.981:57.102:30.72
15Erika Hultman1994Simklubben SydsimSWE32.231:11.901:56.092:31.05
16Karin Ademar1993Simklubben LöddeSWE32.511:13.071:55.672:31.57
Gren 11, 400m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Eetu Piiroinen1995FinlandFIN59.082:01.503:04.524:07.92
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE59.032:02.183:05.384:10.29
3Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN57.152:01.033:05.054:10.43
4Roope Lehtonen1996FinlandFIN1:00.112:03.913:08.084:11.46
5Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE59.372:03.693:07.544:13.03
6Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE59.372:04.013:10.224:15.63
7Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:01.462:06.233:11.174:15.97
8Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:02.122:07.553:12.574:16.37
9Axel Rebner1994Karlstads SimsällskapSWE59.632:04.633:11.054:16.82
10Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:00.302:06.473:12.764:17.29
11Andreas Bergman1993Asker SvømmeklubbNOR1:01.142:06.443:12.494:17.34
12Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:00.792:06.693:13.034:17.94
13Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö SimsällskapSWE1:01.942:07.513:12.724:18.62
14Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE1:01.022:06.753:13.394:19.40
15Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:00.452:06.023:12.724:19.44
16Marc Bach Nielsen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:02.102:08.253:14.884:20.56
17Nicolas Nord1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:01.962:06.893:14.044:20.99
Kristoffer Weber Larsen1993Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:01.052:07.003:13.554:20.99
19Andrei Madalin Ganea1996Sport Club Farul ConstantaROM1:00.832:07.053:14.644:22.39
20Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE1:01.692:08.363:17.374:24.70
21Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:03.362:10.993:18.124:24.91
22Carl Rogne1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE1:02.922:10.413:19.304:27.09
23Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 02SWE1:02.802:12.073:21.084:29.30
24Marcus Aurén1994Simklubben EnaSWE1:02.272:10.243:20.664:30.50
25Axel Bååthe1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE1:01.682:10.833:22.524:33.73
26Oskar Persson1995Wisby SimsällskapSWE1:04.412:12.773:23.794:34.90
Gren 11, 400m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Eetu Piiroinen1995FinlandFIN57.561:59.292:59.904:00.13
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE58.251:59.893:02.084:04.96
3Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN59.042:02.483:04.434:07.81
4Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE58.052:00.923:04.364:08.94
5Roope Lehtonen1996FinlandFIN1:00.072:03.983:07.904:11.38
6Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:00.542:05.083:09.984:13.88
7Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE57.962:02.523:09.274:15.88
8Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:00.932:05.893:11.784:15.96
Gren 12, 50m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE25.11
2Laura Kurki1994FinlandFIN26.45
Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben TritonSWE26.45
4Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.87
5Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.89
6Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.91
7Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben RanSWE26.98
8Mira Palovuori1997FinlandFIN27.06
9Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.28
10Mathilda Johansson1991Täby SimSWE27.35
11Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.44
12Julie Brøndum Petersen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN27.50
13Caroline Johansson1992Skövde SimsällskapSWE27.55
14Noora Laukkanen1993FinlandFIN27.57
15Emma Sjösten1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.67
16Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE27.73
17Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE27.75
18Frida Börnfors1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE27.88
Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben NeptunSWE27.88
Felicia Hedman1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.88
21Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE27.89
Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE27.89
23Iben Grundtvig1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN27.92
24Salla Elovirta1997FinlandFIN27.94
25Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.97
26Therese Nord1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE27.98
27Matilda Åhlström1991Bollnäs SimsällskapSWE28.00
28Ashleigh Hyland1989Invictus Swimming ClubIRL28.03
29Mette Mellbye Larsen1995Asker SvømmeklubbNOR28.04
30Emilia Eloranta1997FinlandFIN28.26
31Anna Jonsson1994Örebro SimalliansSWE28.29
32Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben EnaSWE28.33
33Vera Johansson1995Örebro SimalliansSWE28.42
34Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE28.43
35Alice Rigbäck1994Örebro SimalliansSWE28.47
36Lina Johansson1994Växjö SimsällskapSWE28.51
37Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE28.69
38Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns SimsällskapSWE28.77
39Marte Kristinesdatter Bolstad1995Asker SvømmeklubbNOR28.82
40Jennifer Schwartz1994Strängnäs SimsällskapSWE28.93
41Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg SimSWE29.25
42Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE29.33
Daniella Bender1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.33
44Clara Vater1997Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.38
45Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE29.40
46Lotta Jacobson1998FinlandFIN29.42
47Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben LöddeSWE29.44
48Katrine Liljedahl1995Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN30.27
49Caroline Andersson-Ekström1994Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.60
Gren 12, 50m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE25.18
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben TritonSWE25.97
3Laura Kurki1994FinlandFIN26.17
4Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.48
5Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.88
6Mira Palovuori1997FinlandFIN26.97
7Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben RanSWE27.06
8Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.51
9Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.72
10Mathilda Johansson1991Täby SimSWE27.24
11Julie Brøndum Petersen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN27.31
12Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.44
Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE27.44
14Noora Laukkanen1993FinlandFIN27.48
15Caroline Johansson1992Skövde SimsällskapSWE27.59
Emma Sjösten1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.59
Gren 13, 200m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Panagiotis Samilidis1993Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE32.061:08.211:44.612:20.02
2Sami Myren1991Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN31.701:07.651:44.512:20.47
3Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla SimSWE32.481:08.561:44.862:20.93
4Petros Katsampanis1992Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE31.911:07.851:44.522:21.09
5Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.781:09.661:46.442:23.28
6Andreas Fürst1990Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.901:09.661:47.412:25.10
7Emil Klingberg1987Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN32.061:08.741:46.372:25.13
8Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE33.291:10.431:48.612:27.23
9Niklas Tour1989Simklubben NeptunSWE32.251:08.241:47.652:27.69
10Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE32.791:09.091:47.232:27.77
11Konsta Naumanen1996FinlandFIN33.871:11.301:49.832:28.73
12Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunSWE34.261:12.621:51.642:29.63
13Lachlan Mcpheat1994Simklubben NeptunSWE34.101:12.241:50.632:29.95
14Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE34.081:11.601:51.052:30.69
15Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben LaxenSWE32.761:09.491:49.072:30.98
16Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben LaxenSWE33.861:11.991:51.102:32.03
17Martin Glifberg1992Ystads SimsällskapSWE34.591:13.061:52.562:32.08
18Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE34.081:12.311:51.732:32.09
19Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE35.431:14.491:53.942:32.66
20Johan Dahlgren1986Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE34.111:12.201:51.842:33.14
21Pierre Zarebski1992Upsala SimsällskapSWE34.271:13.511:53.942:35.81
22Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben LaxenSWE34.781:14.911:55.382:36.09
23Emil Sainis1992Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN35.501:15.641:55.842:36.47
24Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE35.101:15.501:56.912:38.69
25Eric Smedlund1994Umeå SimsällskapSWE35.281:15.501:57.312:39.30
26Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN35.791:16.911:58.772:39.92
27Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben LaxenSWE33.861:12.851:55.692:41.18
28William Lulek1998Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE36.091:17.811:59.762:42.19
29Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg SimSWE35.001:15.591:58.002:42.30
30Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE36.321:17.992:01.632:47.49
31Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben EnaSWE39.181:24.492:11.392:57.36
Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben SydsimSWEDSQ
Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWEDSQ
Gren 13, 200m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Panagiotis Samilidis1993Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE30.471:04.471:39.592:14.88
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.511:08.311:43.882:19.01
3Petros Katsampanis1992Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE31.791:06.741:43.042:19.20
4Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla SimSWE31.461:06.581:43.822:21.41
5Sami Myren1991Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN31.881:07.191:44.282:22.44
6Emil Klingberg1987Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.761:08.291:45.442:23.21
7Andreas Fürst1990Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.671:09.881:47.862:26.16
8Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE33.191:10.511:49.002:27.38
9Niklas Tour1989Simklubben NeptunSWE31.221:07.131:44.922:23.07
10Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE31.981:08.131:45.952:23.77
11Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunSWE32.911:09.841:48.182:27.49
12Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.401:10.781:49.212:27.94
13Konsta Naumanen1996FinlandFIN32.931:09.901:48.622:28.49
14Lachlan Mcpheat1994Simklubben NeptunSWE34.301:12.331:50.352:29.27
15Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben LaxenSWE33.571:12.201:51.192:30.94
16Martin Glifberg1992Ystads SimsällskapSWE34.051:12.511:51.562:31.01
Gren 14, 1500m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben NeptunSWE1:05.342:15.403:25.684:35.5517:18.76
5:45.586:55.308:04.919:14.88
10:24.6711:34.7212:44.6213:54.30
15:03.4416:12.18
2Josefine Hippi1994Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:05.512:15.483:25.514:35.3617:21.27
5:45.266:54.888:04.529:14.71
10:24.6211:34.4212:44.2613:54.21
15:04.0416:13.42
3Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:06.322:16.713:27.404:38.1017:31.44
5:48.706:58.698:09.299:19.74
10:29.9911:40.6912:50.8114:01.10
15:11.8816:22.77
4Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:05.922:16.623:27.624:38.7817:36.04
5:49.697:00.508:10.799:21.45
10:32.5511:43.7112:54.3714:04.70
15:15.9416:27.16
5Josefine Hansson1992Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:07.522:17.743:28.134:38.5917:43.64
5:48.816:59.168:09.979:20.97
10:31.9511:43.1912:54.9214:07.16
15:19.2116:31.81
6Benita Haikola1989Vantaan VesikotFIN1:08.202:17.873:29.074:40.2917:51.15
5:51.287:01.998:13.409:25.02
10:36.5611:48.7313:00.7514:13.17
15:26.3316:39.29
7Ellen Olsson1995Simklubben TritonSWE1:08.982:20.343:31.104:42.4417:51.75
5:54.557:05.678:17.619:29.82
10:41.4611:53.8213:05.3914:17.74
15:29.3316:41.48
8Elsa Ericsson1995Täby SimSWE1:06.392:16.703:27.984:39.3117:55.89
5:50.597:02.618:15.149:27.62
10:40.1111:52.6213:05.1314:17.88
15:30.8916:43.91
9Alba Forés1998Simklubben TritonSWE1:08.712:21.263:33.624:45.8317:56.46
5:57.417:09.448:20.819:32.90
10:45.1211:57.0513:08.9114:20.87
15:33.6816:45.83
10Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:06.362:16.983:28.204:40.1517:57.09
5:52.177:04.388:16.489:28.95
10:41.3111:54.0913:07.0514:19.72
15:33.0516:46.18
11Majken Smith1997Asker SvømmeklubbNOR1:08.852:21.543:34.494:47.4518:14.54
6:00.907:13.008:25.309:38.13
10:51.3112:05.0713:18.3514:32.22
15:46.4317:00.57
12Clara Wiman1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:07.722:20.123:33.034:45.8218:15.05
5:58.797:11.808:25.019:38.75
10:52.4412:06.9113:20.8814:34.93
15:49.4017:03.71
13Louise Halldén1998Danderyds Sim Club For SwimminSWE1:08.142:20.803:33.224:46.1818:26.59
5:59.507:13.308:27.029:40.99
10:55.1412:10.0113:25.6514:41.37
15:57.1317:12.53
14Desirée Andersson1990Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE1:09.842:23.763:38.664:52.5918:41.90
6:06.867:21.708:36.889:52.35
11:07.8812:24.1313:39.8214:55.62
16:11.8517:28.14
15Emma Öhman1997Wisby SimsällskapSWE1:07.102:19.753:33.754:48.7118:47.07
6:03.787:19.638:35.429:51.56
11:08.0212:24.6413:41.1814:58.53
16:15.8117:32.61
16Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE1:10.082:24.813:40.674:56.4318:53.66
6:12.647:28.628:44.4710:00.46
11:16.9912:32.9813:48.7715:04.87
16:21.3717:37.81
Gren 15, 50m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Radovan Siljevski1986Plivacki Klub Vojvodina N SadSRB24.69
2Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben NeptunSWE24.98
3Riku Pöytäkivi1993FinlandFIN25.04
4Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla SimSWE25.12
5Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE25.15
6Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben NeptunSWE25.23
7Niklas Borin1989Turebergs SimklubbSWE25.49
8Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE25.51
9Daniel Macovei1992Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM25.54
10Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben NeptunSWE25.67
11Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.77
12Ari-Pekka Liukkonen1989FinlandFIN25.80
Mika Sola1991FinlandFIN25.80
14Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben NeptunSWE25.81
15Jesper Björk1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE26.03
16Toni Kurkinen1989Simklubben NeptunSWE26.06
17Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.07
18Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.10
19Andrei Razvan Gradinaru1995Sport Club Farul ConstantaROM26.17
20Tobias Karlsson1991Turebergs SimklubbSWE26.38
21Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben LöddeSWE26.46
Niklas Lindström1991Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE26.46
23Simon Vestin1992Karlstads SimsällskapSWE26.48
24Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE26.49
25Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads SimsällskapSWE26.50
26Robert Palosaari1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.59
27Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE26.60
28Filip Svedberg1997Burträsk SimpolareSWE26.73
29Philip Nordenberg1992Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE26.83
30Axel Wangel1994Turebergs SimklubbSWE26.87
31Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.94
32Dan Dragne1989Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM27.13
33Axel Rebner1994Karlstads SimsällskapSWE27.17
34Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.18
35André Gradin1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE27.26
36John Classon1995Kalmar SimsällskapSWE27.43
Niklas Inde1993Täby SimSWE27.43
38Asger Skafte1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN27.47
39Christoffer Tolj1991Täby SimSWE27.59
40Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.62
41Mattias Melin1991Kanaans SimsällskapSWE27.63
42Filip Christensson1991Landskrona SimsällskapSWE27.77
Antonio Lutula1993Simklubben NeptunSWE27.77
44Oscar Zedendahl1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.79
45John Olsson1995Simklubben LaxenSWE27.86
46Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads SimsällskapSWE27.90
47Joakim Kling1991Göteborg SimSWE28.16
48Oskar Holm1993Karlstads SimsällskapSWE28.19
49Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.24
50Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.29
51Frederik Nerving1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN28.30
52Johan Norén1986Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.70
53Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.81
54Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE28.82
55Victor Klügel1995S71SWE29.21
Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla SimSWEDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Radovan Siljevski1986Plivacki Klub Vojvodina N SadSRB24.61
2Riku Pöytäkivi1993FinlandFIN25.00
3Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE25.05
4Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben NeptunSWE25.10
5Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben NeptunSWE25.12
6Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla SimSWE25.40
7Daniel Macovei1992Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM25.70
8Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE25.85
9Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben NeptunSWE25.56
10Toni Kurkinen1989Simklubben NeptunSWE25.57
11Mika Sola1991FinlandFIN25.73
12Jesper Björk1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE25.86
13Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE25.90
14Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben NeptunSWE25.94
15Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.22
Gren 16, 200m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Lindborg1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE32.731:08.701:45.662:21.89
2Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE33.131:09.541:46.682:22.69
3Hannah Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN34.181:10.711:47.712:23.86
4Julia Robertsson1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE34.131:10.411:47.262:24.15
5Sofia Svensson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE34.891:12.111:48.032:24.29
6Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE34.151:10.411:47.572:25.09
7Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE34.121:10.261:47.402:25.25
8Anu Bergström1996Raision UrheilijatFIN35.141:11.721:48.642:25.58
9Aikaterini Tsernotopoulou1995Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE33.981:10.651:48.432:25.73
10Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE32.991:08.971:47.002:26.64
11Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE35.121:11.991:49.642:26.74
12Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE33.531:10.111:48.572:27.12
13Iben Grundtvig1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN34.871:12.311:50.262:27.94
14Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE35.871:13.031:51.152:28.01
15Madelene Andersson1991Växjö SimsällskapSWE35.141:11.891:50.482:28.22
16Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE34.791:12.401:50.902:28.42
17Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE35.131:13.231:51.642:28.87
18Lotta Upanne1998FinlandFIN35.581:13.191:50.772:29.01
19Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE35.071:12.632:29.532:29.53
20Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägens SimföreningSWE34.801:12.761:51.642:31.24
21Malin Johansson1997Simklubben SydsimSWE35.661:13.551:53.142:31.83
22Ebba Stillman1996Växjö SimsällskapSWE35.291:13.771:53.062:31.98
23Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE35.071:13.401:52.822:32.35
24Caroline Johansson1992Skövde SimsällskapSWE35.811:14.291:53.362:32.43
25Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE35.421:14.621:54.122:32.46
26Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE35.801:14.891:54.512:33.59
27Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads SimsällskapSWE34.431:13.211:53.312:34.14
28Paulina Björkbacka1995Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE34.661:13.731:54.362:34.67
29Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.331:15.801:57.652:38.88
30Isabell Kjellberg1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE36.881:18.042:00.122:41.03
Gren 16, 200m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Lindborg1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE31.991:06.371:41.312:15.74
2Sofia Svensson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE33.471:08.861:43.812:18.39
3Hannah Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN33.251:09.311:45.932:22.10
4Aikaterini Tsernotopoulou1995Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE33.531:09.271:45.922:22.33
5Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE33.221:09.821:46.842:22.36
6Julia Robertsson1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.851:10.071:46.922:23.27
7Anu Bergström1996Raision UrheilijatFIN34.241:09.981:47.342:25.29
8Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE34.391:10.861:49.182:27.79
9Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE33.381:09.951:45.972:23.26
10Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE34.091:10.191:47.732:24.36
11Iben Grundtvig1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN34.241:10.771:48.392:26.07
12Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE33.521:10.201:48.322:26.54
13Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE35.461:12.671:50.392:26.81
14Lotta Upanne1998FinlandFIN33.951:10.921:48.952:26.90
15Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE34.331:11.181:49.562:27.47
16Madelene Andersson1991Växjö SimsällskapSWE34.851:11.671:50.982:29.14
Gren 17, 100m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.2056.53
2Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.1756.86
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben TritonSWE27.5657.06
4Hanna-Maria Seppälä1984FinlandFIN27.5157.13
5Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben RanSWE28.1358.25
6Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.9958.30
7Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE27.8958.65
8Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.2958.66
9Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.1758.79
10Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE28.7258.93
11Julie Brøndum Petersen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN28.6159.05
12Mira Palovuori1997FinlandFIN28.3959.28
13Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE29.0659.33
14Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE28.7159.53
15Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE29.0259.76
16Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.3859.84
17Emma Sjösten1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.9259.98
18Karin Åström1996Järfälla SimsällskapSWE29.041:00.05
19Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben NeptunSWE28.811:00.20
20Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.161:00.25
21Frida Börnfors1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE29.141:00.27
22Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.271:00.35
Felicia Hedman1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.431:00.35
24Anna Jonsson1994Örebro SimalliansSWE28.941:00.40
25Vera Johansson1995Örebro SimalliansSWE29.181:00.70
26Caroline Johansson1992Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.361:00.88
27Mette Mellbye Larsen1995Asker SvømmeklubbNOR29.161:01.01
28Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.001:01.58
29Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.541:01.69
30Iben Grundtvig1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.541:01.80
31Majken Smith1997Asker SvømmeklubbNOR29.691:02.06
32Salla Elovirta1997FinlandFIN29.731:02.20
33Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE29.891:02.23
34Louise Halldén1998Danderyds Sim Club For SwimminSWE29.991:02.39
35Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE29.341:02.42
36Matilda Åhlström1991Bollnäs SimsällskapSWE30.011:03.15
37Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben EnaSWE29.361:03.18
38Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE31.001:03.26
39Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.521:03.36
40Frida Cedergårdh1995Spårvägens SimföreningSWE29.781:03.49
41Emelie Bäck1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.581:03.58
42Emma Öhman1997Wisby SimsällskapSWE30.641:03.82
43Cecilia Wallén1995Spårvägens SimföreningSWE30.721:03.87
Gren 17, 100m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE26.4254.59
2Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.8855.39
3Hanna-Maria Seppälä1984FinlandFIN27.0956.23
4Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben TritonSWE27.0456.49
5Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.8057.71
6Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben RanSWE27.8958.21
7Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.9858.50
8Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.0358.74
9Mira Palovuori1997FinlandFIN28.4358.68
10Julie Brøndum Petersen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN28.4358.85
11Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE28.9659.26
12Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE28.5459.30
13Emma Sjösten1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.7259.69
14Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE28.7359.97
15Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.701:00.15
16Karin Åström1996Järfälla SimsällskapSWE28.891:00.33
Gren 18, 200m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Konstantinos Kontopoulos1994Kalamata Nautical ClubGRE27.4356.991:26.981:55.15
2Tony Eriksson1995FinlandFIN26.9155.961:25.991:55.95
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE27.0756.451:25.941:55.99
4Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE26.7355.661:26.701:56.99
5Eetu Piiroinen1995FinlandFIN27.2556.421:26.611:57.30
6Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.2855.201:25.861:57.36
7Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE26.7056.671:27.311:57.42
8Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.7356.421:27.501:57.85
9Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.8657.641:28.321:57.93
10Jesper Björk1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE27.7758.081:28.961:58.27
11Miro Torola1995FinlandFIN27.5957.451:28.031:58.51
12Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.9257.681:27.951:58.55
13Rasmus Härstedt1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN28.4459.671:30.271:58.77
14Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN28.3859.481:29.301:58.84
15Mika Sola1991FinlandFIN27.4656.951:27.991:59.63
16Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.6657.601:29.131:59.67
17Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla SimSWE27.3057.581:28.901:59.99
18Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.1758.351:29.252:00.29
19Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö SimsällskapSWE27.7458.021:29.642:00.39
20Oskar Holm1993Karlstads SimsällskapSWE28.5058.961:29.822:00.44
Philip Nordenberg1992Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE27.5758.611:29.722:00.44
22Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.3759.191:30.322:01.00
23Andrei Madalin Ganea1996Sport Club Farul ConstantaROM27.6057.921:29.562:01.06
24Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.2058.621:29.762:01.63
25Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.2858.521:29.602:01.82
26Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.6659.081:30.562:01.87
27Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE27.2858.171:29.852:01.90
28Asger Skafte1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN28.3859.721:31.122:01.98
29Marc Bach Nielsen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN28.2458.671:30.512:02.07
30Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.5059.771:31.592:02.93
31Axel Rebner1994Karlstads SimsällskapSWE27.4558.731:31.142:03.04
32Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE28.681:00.361:31.962:03.15
33Andreas Bergman1993Asker SvømmeklubbNOR28.2659.801:32.172:04.07
34Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.1559.401:31.832:04.78
35Kristoffer Weber Larsen1993Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN27.9659.351:32.212:05.36
36Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.1359.141:32.722:05.83
37Philip Björklund1992Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE28.851:00.851:33.252:06.38
38Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 02SWE28.701:00.441:33.932:06.84
39Carl Rogne1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE29.221:01.671:34.952:08.22
40Andreas Manum Hagby1995Asker SvømmeklubbNOR29.281:01.941:36.642:10.73
Gren 18, 200m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Konstantinos Kontopoulos1994Kalamata Nautical ClubGRE26.6555.571:24.341:53.05
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE26.2354.431:23.501:53.54
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE27.2156.221:25.681:55.14
4Tony Eriksson1995FinlandFIN26.5555.681:25.641:55.44
5Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE26.8455.891:25.701:56.61
6Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE26.5755.691:26.161:56.98
7Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.2455.371:27.322:00.49
8Jesper Björk1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE27.5158.111:29.772:00.68
9Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN27.7958.321:28.321:58.20
10Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.7357.731:28.821:58.27
11Miro Torola1995FinlandFIN27.8158.101:28.641:58.50
12Philip Nordenberg1992Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE27.2257.401:28.061:58.87
13Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.7057.731:28.731:58.98
14Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.4358.311:29.071:58.99
15Oskar Holm1993Karlstads SimsällskapSWE28.9159.441:29.741:59.70
16Rasmus Härstedt1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN27.3657.841:29.551:59.91
17Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö SimsällskapSWE27.6457.991:29.892:01.90
Gren 19, 50m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.97
2Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE33.15
3Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE33.35
4Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE33.41
5Jenna Laukkanen1995FinlandFIN33.49
6Noora Laukkanen1993FinlandFIN33.65
7Maria-Anna Letsiou1990Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE34.05
8Sara Thydén1989Väsby SimsällskapSWE34.11
9Tilda Lindgren1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE34.14
10Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben NeptunSWE34.16
11Josephina Bartela1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN34.17
12Lina Westerlund1995Upsala SimsällskapSWE34.19
13Milana Salih1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE34.20
14Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg SimSWE34.21
15Emilia Eloranta1997FinlandFIN34.42
16Sonja Rajakangas1997FinlandFIN34.44
17Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE34.45
18Ashleigh Hyland1989Invictus Swimming ClubIRL34.53
19Erika Bergström1996Raision UrheilijatFIN34.56
20Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö SimsällskapSWE34.58
21Katrine Liljedahl1995Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN34.62
22Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE34.72
23Ida Jaraquemada1996Simklubben NeptunSWE35.08
24Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE35.18
25Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben LöddeSWE35.32
26Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE35.44
27Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE35.47
Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen1991Växjö SimsällskapSWE35.47
29Lovisa Heldring1995Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE35.48
30Lina Johansson1994Växjö SimsällskapSWE35.55
31Jennie Sveronius1994Bollnäs SimsällskapSWE35.97
32Carolina Nordin1987Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE36.13
33Emma Wahlund1998Väsby SimsällskapSWE36.18
34Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE36.44
35Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE36.63
36Erika Hultman1994Simklubben SydsimSWE36.70
37Enya Mcpheat1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE36.74
38Emelie Johansson1996Täby SimSWE36.87
39Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE36.97
40Sara Finati1992Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE37.07
41Karin Ademar1993Simklubben LöddeSWE37.15
42Emma Öhman1997Wisby SimsällskapSWE37.63
43Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE37.65
44Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben EnaSWE37.85
Gren 19, 50m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.51
2Jenna Laukkanen1995FinlandFIN33.07
Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE33.07
4Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE33.17
5Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE33.38
6Sara Thydén1989Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.75
7Noora Laukkanen1993FinlandFIN33.78
8Maria-Anna Letsiou1990Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE34.78
9Josephina Bartela1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN33.62
10Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben NeptunSWE33.94
11Tilda Lindgren1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE34.03
12Lina Westerlund1995Upsala SimsällskapSWE34.11
13Milana Salih1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE34.48
14Sonja Rajakangas1997FinlandFIN34.53
15Emilia Eloranta1997FinlandFIN34.59
16Ashleigh Hyland1989Invictus Swimming ClubIRL34.74
Gren 20, 100m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Panagiotis Samilidis1993Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE29.851:03.69
2Filipp Provorkov1988EstoniaEST29.861:03.74
3William Wihanto1994FinlandFIN30.151:04.46
4Sami Myren1991Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN30.141:04.69
5Pantis Panteleimon1991Hellenic Swiming DepartmentGRE30.631:04.96
6Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE30.561:05.20
7Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben LöddeSWE30.361:05.57
8Emil Klingberg1987Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.211:05.72
9Andreas Fürst1990Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.131:05.81
10Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE30.561:05.99
11Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla SimSWE31.191:06.62
12Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE30.861:06.71
13Andrei Razvan Gradinaru1995Sport Club Farul ConstantaROM31.281:06.85
14Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla SimSWE32.011:07.21
15Niklas Tour1989Simklubben NeptunSWE30.881:07.49
16Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunSWE31.191:07.51
17Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben LaxenSWE31.551:07.95
18Dan Dragne1989Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM31.761:07.97
19Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE31.311:08.23
20Johan Dahlgren1986Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE31.781:08.42
21Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.801:08.90
22Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE32.811:08.96
23Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben LaxenSWE32.311:09.50
24Konsta Naumanen1996FinlandFIN32.871:09.99
25Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben LaxenSWE32.141:10.06
26Pierre Zarebski1992Upsala SimsällskapSWE32.731:10.37
27Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.691:11.19
28Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben LaxenSWE33.241:11.22
29Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN34.291:11.24
30Victor Klügel1995S71SWE32.831:11.26
31Martin Glifberg1992Ystads SimsällskapSWE32.841:11.52
32Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads SimsällskapSWE34.751:12.37
33Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.391:12.40
34Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE34.021:14.55
35Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg SimSWE34.471:14.74
Emil Sainis1992Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN34.901:14.74
37Tobias Henriksson1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE34.721:15.68
Gren 20, 100m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Panagiotis Samilidis1993Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE29.521:02.72
2Filipp Provorkov1988EstoniaEST29.631:03.07
3Pantis Panteleimon1991Hellenic Swiming DepartmentGRE29.651:03.87
4Sami Myren1991Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN30.071:04.80
5Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE30.411:05.08
6Emil Klingberg1987Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN30.371:05.92
7Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben LöddeSWE30.571:06.20
8William Wihanto1994FinlandFIN29.671:07.14
9Andreas Fürst1990Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.231:05.68
10Niklas Tour1989Simklubben NeptunSWE31.061:05.73
11Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE31.151:06.04
12Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla SimSWE31.011:06.58
13Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE30.941:07.27
14Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunSWE31.331:07.44
15Dan Dragne1989Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM31.471:07.96
16Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben LaxenSWE31.771:08.59
Gren 21, 400m Medley Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:06.292:24.513:54.855:01.63
2Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben NeptunSWE1:08.402:28.433:56.145:06.89
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:08.292:29.543:56.995:07.60
4Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:11.352:32.233:58.065:08.29
5Hannah Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:10.512:27.863:57.815:08.72
6Josefine Hansson1992Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:09.962:31.083:58.585:09.04
7Julia Robertsson1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:10.732:29.153:58.355:09.84
8Iben Grundtvig1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:11.342:30.424:02.245:12.51
9Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE1:12.112:34.434:06.055:14.60
10Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:12.832:34.644:06.075:19.49
11Ellen Olsson1995Simklubben TritonSWE1:13.922:37.144:11.295:22.54
12Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:14.412:42.734:09.685:22.82
13Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:12.412:39.454:07.525:23.04
14Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:15.942:37.864:12.935:24.28
15Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE1:13.762:33.704:11.995:25.44
16Malin Johansson1997Simklubben SydsimSWE1:14.302:37.914:14.315:28.37
Gren 21, 400m Medley Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:06.382:24.843:48.344:54.96
2Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:07.182:25.583:54.754:58.88
3Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben NeptunSWE1:07.392:27.173:54.225:01.65
4Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:09.052:30.273:54.705:02.00
5Julia Robertsson1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:10.632:27.843:58.195:07.25
6Iben Grundtvig1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:10.192:27.703:58.765:07.38
7Hannah Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:10.132:27.913:57.725:07.60
8Josefine Hansson1992Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:10.232:32.454:02.235:13.15
Gren 22, 100m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Radovan Siljevski1986Plivacki Klub Vojvodina N SadSRB26.8756.14
2Riku Pöytäkivi1993FinlandFIN25.7956.24
3Andreas Vazaios1994Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE26.4056.25
4Mika Sola1991FinlandFIN26.4056.70
5Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE26.5156.98
6Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla SimSWE26.8557.10
7Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben NeptunSWE26.9657.34
8Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.3357.38
9Tuomas Pokkinen1995FinlandFIN26.5457.43
10Andrei Razvan Gradinaru1995Sport Club Farul ConstantaROM27.1457.44
11Jesper Björk1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE27.6058.11
12Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE26.9558.64
13Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.1858.93
14Rasmus Härstedt1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN27.3159.31
15Robert Palosaari1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.2159.45
16Patrik Alsparr1993Simklubben NeptunSWE27.3959.71
17Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE27.5159.85
18Eric Smedlund1994Umeå SimsällskapSWE28.0459.87
19Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.951:00.11
20André Gradin1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE27.761:00.18
21Filip Svedberg1997Burträsk SimpolareSWE27.841:00.33
22Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads SimsällskapSWE28.341:00.55
23Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.851:00.61
24Niklas Inde1993Täby SimSWE28.121:00.69
25Nicolas Nord1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE28.171:00.77
26Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.311:01.65
27Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads SimsällskapSWE28.721:01.71
Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.471:01.71
29Marcus Aurén1994Simklubben EnaSWE28.981:01.85
30Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben EnaSWE29.471:02.24
31Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.861:02.52
32Oscar Zedendahl1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.961:02.68
33Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE28.771:02.74
34Joakim Kling1991Göteborg SimSWE28.651:02.75
35Christoffer Tolj1991Täby SimSWE28.681:02.96
36Frederik Nerving1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.171:03.23
37Johan Norén1986Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.091:04.95
Niklas Tour1989Simklubben NeptunSWEDSQ
Gren 22, 100m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Andreas Vazaios1994Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE25.4054.62
2Radovan Siljevski1986Plivacki Klub Vojvodina N SadSRB25.3455.00
3Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE26.1255.64
4Riku Pöytäkivi1993FinlandFIN25.9955.81
5Mika Sola1991FinlandFIN25.8156.32
6Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben NeptunSWE26.2456.75
7Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla SimSWE25.6957.26
8Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.6058.93
9Tuomas Pokkinen1995FinlandFIN26.2356.59
10Andrei Razvan Gradinaru1995Sport Club Farul ConstantaROM26.6657.10
11Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.4958.63
12Rasmus Härstedt1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN27.2859.21
13Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE26.9159.31
14Robert Palosaari1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.8459.53
15Patrik Alsparr1993Simklubben NeptunSWE27.6359.76
16Jesper Björk1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE27.4459.88
Gren 23, 100m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Ida Lindborg1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE30.731:03.66
2Hanna-Maria Seppälä1984FinlandFIN31.401:04.47
3Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE31.741:05.13
4Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE31.271:05.21
5Sofia Svensson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.461:06.45
6Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.121:06.54
7Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.661:06.92
8Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE32.551:07.03
9Madelene Andersson1991Växjö SimsällskapSWE32.711:07.18
10Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE32.711:07.27
11Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE32.941:07.30
12Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE32.571:07.44
13Aikaterini Tsernotopoulou1995Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE33.341:08.30
Lotta Upanne1998FinlandFIN32.951:08.30
15Hannah Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN33.631:08.37
16Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE32.401:08.45
17Felicia Hedman1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.111:08.80
18Anu Bergström1996Raision UrheilijatFIN33.511:08.91
19Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE33.581:09.13
20Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads SimsällskapSWE33.311:09.17
21Clara Vater1997Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.961:09.53
22Paulina Björkbacka1995Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE33.471:09.56
23Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE34.091:09.93
24Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE34.611:10.81
25Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE35.211:11.09
26Cecilia Wallén1995Spårvägens SimföreningSWE34.601:11.20
27Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE34.781:12.16
28Linnéa Carlsson1998Upsala SimsällskapSWE33.711:12.30
29Emelie Bäck1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE35.401:12.37
30Isabell Kjellberg1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE35.621:14.85
Gren 23, 100m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Ida Lindborg1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE30.521:02.97
2Hanna-Maria Seppälä1984FinlandFIN31.281:04.03
3Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE31.411:05.01
4Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE31.501:05.34
5Sofia Svensson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.111:05.76
6Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE32.011:05.86
7Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.181:05.90
8Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.161:06.47
9Madelene Andersson1991Växjö SimsällskapSWE32.731:06.36
10Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE31.981:06.87
11Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE31.881:07.17
12Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE32.861:07.39
13Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE33.251:07.58
14Aikaterini Tsernotopoulou1995Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE33.521:08.01
15Lotta Upanne1998FinlandFIN33.571:08.42
16Hannah Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN33.631:08.77
Gren 24, 50m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Niklas Borin1989Turebergs SimklubbSWE26.41
2Daniel Macovei1992Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM26.87
3Martin Kartau1995FinlandFIN27.08
4Andres Olvik1986EstoniaEST27.11
5Måns Hjelm1992Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE27.28
6Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE27.33
7Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE27.40
8Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.68
9Konstantin Sundin1987Spårvägens SimföreningSWE27.84
10Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben NeptunSWE28.05
11Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens SimföreningSWE28.24
12Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.27
13Antonio Lutula1993Simklubben NeptunSWE28.44
14John Classon1995Kalmar SimsällskapSWE28.63
15Giani Comboeanu1995Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM28.65
16Niklas Lindström1991Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE28.68
17Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE28.76
18John Olsson1995Simklubben LaxenSWE29.05
19Andrei Madalin Ganea1996Sport Club Farul ConstantaROM29.07
20Christian Karlsson1993Strängnäs SimsällskapSWE29.10
21Tobias Karlsson1991Turebergs SimklubbSWE29.26
Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.26
23Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.28
24Oskar Davidsson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE29.31
25Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.89
26Simon Vestin1992Karlstads SimsällskapSWE29.97
27Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben SydsimSWE29.98
28Andreas Myhrberg1993S71SWE30.12
29Joakim Uhlin1994Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE30.54
30Joakim Kling1991Göteborg SimSWE31.82
Gren 24, 50m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Niklas Borin1989Turebergs SimklubbSWE26.41
2Andres Olvik1986EstoniaEST26.67
3Daniel Macovei1992Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM26.79
4Martin Kartau1995FinlandFIN26.96
5Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE26.98
6Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE27.42
7Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.79
8Konstantin Sundin1987Spårvägens SimföreningSWE27.90
9Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.03
10Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens SimföreningSWE28.36
11John Classon1995Kalmar SimsällskapSWE28.47
12Antonio Lutula1993Simklubben NeptunSWE28.72
13Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE28.73
14Niklas Lindström1991Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE28.81
15Giani Comboeanu1995Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM28.82
16John Olsson1995Simklubben LaxenSWE28.84
Gren 25, 200m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Martina Granström1991Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE31.221:05.781:40.952:15.70
2Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.721:07.531:44.222:22.36
3Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.431:07.531:44.962:23.05
4Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.281:07.291:45.352:23.23
5Jennie Andersson1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.621:08.751:46.112:23.96
6Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.811:08.001:46.202:24.99
7Erika Hultman1994Simklubben SydsimSWE33.481:10.991:49.802:28.05
8Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE32.791:10.221:49.112:28.07
9Cassandra Tran1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE32.381:09.661:48.492:28.42
10Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.971:11.331:50.222:28.56
11Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE33.841:11.271:50.142:29.01
12Ebba Stillman1996Växjö SimsällskapSWE32.621:10.151:50.582:30.92
13Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.771:10.611:50.172:31.71
14Erica Granesäter1984IF ÅlandFIN33.731:12.831:53.102:32.02
15Elin Berggren1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.821:12.611:53.562:34.66
16Karin Åström1996Järfälla SimsällskapSWE34.201:13.361:54.642:36.81
17Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE33.931:13.761:56.402:40.33
Gren 25, 200m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Martina Granström1991Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.291:04.071:38.242:13.00
2Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.931:05.901:41.672:17.37
3Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.671:05.571:40.952:18.76
4Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.271:06.991:44.102:21.43
5Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.001:06.731:43.912:22.04
6Jennie Andersson1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.801:09.131:46.742:24.61
7Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE32.951:10.601:50.012:28.77
8Erika Hultman1994Simklubben SydsimSWE33.251:11.801:50.992:31.18
9Cassandra Tran1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE31.461:08.021:45.422:24.77
10Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.961:09.231:48.182:25.47
11Ebba Stillman1996Växjö SimsällskapSWE32.361:09.511:48.732:28.15
12Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE33.311:10.901:49.762:28.96
13Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE33.491:11.531:50.662:29.89
14Elin Berggren1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE32.851:11.651:52.192:33.38
15Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE33.431:13.301:57.242:43.38
Gren 26, 200m Medley Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andreas Vazaios1994Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE26.1958.291:34.622:05.01
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.861:01.881:39.052:08.88
3Sami Myren1991Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN29.081:03.851:39.842:09.28
4Petros Katsampanis1992Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE28.041:00.691:37.752:09.53
5Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE25.9456.511:37.862:10.70
6Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE28.191:01.321:40.012:12.23
7Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla SimSWE27.891:03.041:41.772:13.01
8Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.621:04.831:42.622:13.02
9Miro Torola1995FinlandFIN28.911:02.361:42.942:13.16
10Asger Skafte1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.291:04.481:44.752:16.21
11Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE30.271:06.061:44.062:16.47
12Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.961:05.771:46.462:17.04
13Lachlan Mcpheat1994Simklubben NeptunSWE30.341:05.891:44.062:17.06
14Oliver Marcus Meng1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.721:04.681:46.192:17.50
15Emil Klingberg1987Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.161:07.751:45.782:18.13
16Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.011:04.231:46.032:19.10
17Pierre Zarebski1992Upsala SimsällskapSWE29.881:06.641:46.602:20.44
18Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.361:05.261:47.102:20.52
19Oskar Holm1993Karlstads SimsällskapSWE30.361:09.721:50.492:21.33
20Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben LaxenSWE29.431:08.771:49.292:21.68
21Eric Smedlund1994Umeå SimsällskapSWE29.051:05.001:48.302:21.90
22Roman Plakhotnyi1993Örebro SimalliansSWE30.851:10.981:51.242:22.99
23William Lulek1998Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE29.991:07.141:49.942:25.50
24Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads SimsällskapSWE31.001:07.901:53.572:26.52
Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben LöddeSWEDSQ
Gren 26, 200m Medley Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE26.0956.431:31.792:00.93
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.551:01.411:37.082:06.92
3Petros Katsampanis1992Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE27.971:00.871:37.412:08.03
4Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE28.281:00.981:38.232:09.54
5Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla SimSWE27.701:02.351:40.182:10.49
6Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.631:05.291:43.112:12.98
7Miro Torola1995FinlandFIN28.931:02.771:42.982:13.46
8Asger Skafte1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN28.591:03.861:44.922:17.70
9Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.211:01.861:41.852:13.79
10Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.481:04.691:44.472:15.06
11Lachlan Mcpheat1994Simklubben NeptunSWE29.681:05.081:43.132:15.52
12Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE29.401:05.051:42.882:16.83
13Oliver Marcus Meng1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN28.981:03.501:46.572:17.38
14Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.651:03.011:44.042:17.65
15Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben LaxenSWE28.911:05.721:45.842:18.78
16Emil Klingberg1987Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.131:08.101:47.362:21.22
Gren 27, 400m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:02.952:10.363:17.354:24.50
2Noora Laukkanen1993FinlandFIN1:04.542:12.693:20.464:26.86
3Josefine Hippi1994Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:04.592:12.943:20.364:27.54
4Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben NeptunSWE1:04.732:14.523:23.684:30.68
5Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:03.402:12.473:22.094:30.77
6Elsa Ericsson1995Täby SimSWE1:07.422:17.203:24.394:31.20
7Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:05.502:15.193:24.594:32.00
8Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:05.592:15.053:24.694:32.70
9Julie Brøndum Petersen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:05.692:14.763:24.384:33.41
10Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:04.732:13.883:24.324:34.43
11Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:05.232:16.243:26.584:34.80
12Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:06.512:17.283:27.444:35.15
13Anna Jonsson1994Örebro SimalliansSWE1:06.112:16.433:26.494:36.37
14Majken Smith1997Asker SvømmeklubbNOR1:05.532:15.483:26.414:36.49
15Alba Forés1998Simklubben TritonSWE1:06.442:16.873:27.914:36.78
16Benita Haikola1989Vantaan VesikotFIN1:05.122:15.583:26.984:37.49
17Josefine Hansson1992Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:08.042:19.193:29.614:38.28
18Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:05.492:15.753:27.184:38.33
19Louise Halldén1998Danderyds Sim Club For SwimminSWE1:07.272:17.823:28.424:38.53
20Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:07.722:19.683:31.844:42.87
21Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:07.132:19.213:31.884:43.95
22Ellen Olsson1995Simklubben TritonSWE1:08.652:21.893:33.184:44.59
23Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:08.852:21.313:33.654:45.78
24Desirée Andersson1990Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE1:08.382:21.833:34.944:46.13
25Emma Öhman1997Wisby SimsällskapSWE1:08.262:21.583:35.034:47.24
26Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:09.022:23.993:40.184:54.14
27Isabell Kjellberg1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:11.242:28.253:45.395:01.80
Gren 27, 400m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:01.352:06.663:10.404:12.24
2Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:02.252:09.373:16.484:22.86
3Josefine Hippi1994Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:04.242:12.173:19.004:25.21
4Noora Laukkanen1993FinlandFIN1:04.462:13.273:21.014:26.32
5Elsa Ericsson1995Täby SimSWE1:06.092:15.403:23.204:30.08
6Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben NeptunSWE1:03.252:12.063:22.114:31.16
7Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:06.222:15.573:24.364:32.40
8Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:04.782:14.173:24.334:32.69
Gren 28, 50m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Petter Stymne1983Simklubben NeptunSWE23.54
2Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben NeptunSWE23.57
3Toni Kurkinen1989Simklubben NeptunSWE23.58
4Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens SimföreningSWE23.82
5Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben NeptunSWE23.97
6Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE24.19
7Konstantinos Kontopoulos1994Kalamata Nautical ClubGRE24.24
8Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben NeptunSWE24.35
9Simon Vestin1992Karlstads SimsällskapSWE24.54
Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE24.54
11Riku Pöytäkivi1993FinlandFIN24.67
12Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla SimSWE24.70
13Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE24.72
14Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE24.74
15Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE24.80
16Axel Wangel1994Turebergs SimklubbSWE24.87
17Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE24.90
18Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE24.91
19Philip Nordenberg1992Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE24.97
20Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.05
Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE25.05
22Konstantin Sundin1987Spårvägens SimföreningSWE25.06
23Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona SimsällskapSWE25.32
24Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens SimföreningSWE25.43
25Tobias Karlsson1991Turebergs SimklubbSWE25.45
26Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.46
27Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö SimsällskapSWE25.49
28Andreas Myhrberg1993S71SWE25.50
29Filip Christensson1991Landskrona SimsällskapSWE25.53
30Mattias Melin1991Kanaans SimsällskapSWE25.56
31Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.61
32Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE25.74
33Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE25.84
34Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben LaxenSWE25.91
35Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads SimsällskapSWE26.05
36Niklas Lindström1991Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE26.07
37Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE26.14
38Johan Dahlgren1986Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE26.16
39Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE26.28
40Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE26.54
41Filip Svedberg1997Burträsk SimpolareSWE26.56
42Tobias Henriksson1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE26.99
43André Gradin1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE27.00
44Victor Klügel1995S71SWE27.40
Gren 28, 50m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Petter Stymne1983Simklubben NeptunSWE23.30
2Toni Kurkinen1989Simklubben NeptunSWE23.35
3Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben NeptunSWE23.40
4Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens SimföreningSWE23.59
5Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben NeptunSWE24.00
6Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben NeptunSWE24.14
7Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE24.15
8Konstantinos Kontopoulos1994Kalamata Nautical ClubGRE24.21
9Simon Vestin1992Karlstads SimsällskapSWE24.41
Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE24.41
11Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE24.50
12Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE24.57
13Riku Pöytäkivi1993FinlandFIN24.70
14Axel Wangel1994Turebergs SimklubbSWE24.81
15Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla SimSWE24.83
16Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE24.92
Gren 29, 200m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.871:15.891:53.522:32.29
2Jenna Laukkanen1995FinlandFIN34.901:14.491:54.412:34.51
3Maria-Anna Letsiou1990Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE34.951:14.931:55.502:36.49
4Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE34.401:14.131:55.562:37.45
5Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE36.001:15.861:56.442:37.64
6Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö SimsällskapSWE35.691:15.281:56.272:38.72
7Sonja Rajakangas1997FinlandFIN36.881:18.352:00.232:41.16
8Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg SimSWE36.471:17.481:59.502:41.88
9Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.771:17.801:59.642:42.19
10Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben LöddeSWE36.371:16.611:58.352:42.45
11Sara Thydén1989Väsby SimsällskapSWE37.401:18.282:00.122:42.60
12Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE36.421:17.951:59.962:42.65
13Lotta Jacobson1998FinlandFIN37.671:19.082:02.012:44.26
14Emelie Johansson1996Täby SimSWE37.681:19.702:02.382:44.36
15Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE37.051:19.192:01.272:44.44
16Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.531:19.732:02.202:44.52
17Emma Wahlund1998Väsby SimsällskapSWE37.401:19.252:01.942:45.01
18Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE36.791:19.082:02.832:45.86
19Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen1991Växjö SimsällskapSWE37.761:19.612:02.152:46.03
20Karin Ademar1993Simklubben LöddeSWE37.511:19.472:02.552:46.49
21Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE38.861:21.622:05.082:48.18
22Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE38.091:20.532:04.292:48.26
23Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE38.451:21.282:05.202:48.87
24Tilda Lindgren1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE38.271:20.682:04.622:49.38
25Jennie Sveronius1994Bollnäs SimsällskapSWE37.481:21.132:05.432:49.47
26Erika Bergström1996Raision UrheilijatFIN38.671:21.472:05.402:49.95
27Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE38.451:21.362:05.992:50.30
28Carolina Nordin1987Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE37.841:20.742:05.502:50.95
29Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE38.601:21.772:07.182:52.79
30Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE39.971:25.372:11.002:56.82
31Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE38.201:22.602:09.252:58.13
Gren 29, 200m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.091:12.271:50.492:29.96
2Jenna Laukkanen1995FinlandFIN35.281:14.031:52.392:31.17
3Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE35.371:14.321:54.552:34.50
4Maria-Anna Letsiou1990Argiroupoli Nautical ClubGRE35.121:14.301:54.232:34.60
5Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö SimsällskapSWE35.531:14.931:55.562:37.32
6Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE35.481:15.061:55.982:38.29
7Sonja Rajakangas1997FinlandFIN36.651:17.821:59.572:41.65
8Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.481:17.642:01.882:43.95
9Sara Thydén1989Väsby SimsällskapSWE34.971:14.191:54.352:35.03
10Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.851:17.602:00.662:42.90
11Emelie Johansson1996Täby SimSWE37.351:18.902:01.322:43.22
12Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE36.821:18.202:00.612:43.52
13Emma Wahlund1998Väsby SimsällskapSWE37.331:19.732:02.252:44.27
14Lotta Jacobson1998FinlandFIN37.641:19.522:03.072:46.48
15Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE38.581:20.932:03.992:46.53
16Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE36.851:19.152:02.842:46.79
Gren 30, 800m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Eetu Piiroinen1995FinlandFIN59.662:02.713:06.534:10.688:21.10
5:14.166:17.437:20.29
2Roope Lehtonen1996FinlandFIN1:01.602:07.383:12.524:18.238:35.82
5:23.506:28.047:32.57
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:00.462:03.873:08.674:14.438:35.84
5:19.956:26.257:33.23
4Axel Rebner1994Karlstads SimsällskapSWE59.592:04.943:10.624:17.078:43.84
5:24.746:31.487:38.76
5Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:02.242:08.313:15.574:23.038:46.04
5:30.116:35.767:41.66
6Marc Bach Nielsen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:01.012:06.473:13.404:20.928:46.62
5:28.326:35.127:41.90
7Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:01.782:08.023:15.234:21.948:47.06
5:28.826:35.197:41.88
8Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:02.242:08.543:15.294:22.448:51.66
5:29.556:37.127:44.76
9Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:03.222:10.653:18.954:27.348:59.66
5:35.776:44.087:52.09
10Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:02.882:09.713:17.474:26.009:00.24
5:34.746:43.357:52.08
11Kristoffer Weber Larsen1993Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:03.862:11.823:20.034:28.489:02.79
5:37.226:45.957:54.75
12Nicolas Nord1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:04.372:11.063:18.784:27.559:04.41
5:36.916:46.457:55.91
13Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:04.602:12.683:21.164:30.659:07.82
5:40.216:49.968:00.17
14Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:05.282:15.183:24.594:33.339:08.18
5:42.716:52.178:01.20
15Lukas Steiner1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:04.502:14.223:24.224:34.319:10.38
5:44.186:54.158:03.75
16Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 02SWE1:02.982:12.643:23.544:34.319:11.59
5:44.796:54.908:05.28
17Carl Rogne1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE1:06.332:15.763:25.084:35.569:15.30
5:45.676:56.788:06.99
18Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:05.332:15.553:26.124:36.699:15.47
5:46.906:57.018:06.92
19Axel Bååthe1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE1:03.252:13.263:24.264:35.349:16.04
5:45.986:56.918:08.16
20Marcus Aurén1994Simklubben EnaSWE1:03.632:12.203:21.864:32.059:16.15
5:42.886:54.938:07.49
21Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben EnaSWE1:03.892:14.023:25.214:36.549:20.14
5:48.307:01.008:13.27
22Oskar Persson1995Wisby SimsällskapSWE1:05.202:13.773:24.204:35.539:20.88
5:47.036:58.958:11.32
Gren 31, 50m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE26.75
2Sini Kuutamo1995FinlandFIN28.10
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE28.11
4Laura Mäki1997Raision UrheilijatFIN28.27
5Mathilda Johansson1991Täby SimSWE28.45
6Salla Elovirta1997FinlandFIN28.46
Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE28.46
8Noora Laukkanen1993FinlandFIN28.55
9Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.74
10Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.89
11Mette Mellbye Larsen1995Asker SvømmeklubbNOR28.96
12Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.05
13Therese Nord1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE29.06
14Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.14
15Madelene Andersson1991Växjö SimsällskapSWE29.15
16Caroline Andersson-Ekström1994Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.24
17Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE29.28
18Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.34
19Felicia Hedman1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.38
20Jennifer Schwartz1994Strängnäs SimsällskapSWE29.53
21Mira Palovuori1997FinlandFIN29.64
Vera Johansson1995Örebro SimalliansSWE29.64
23Lina Johansson1994Växjö SimsällskapSWE29.65
24Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.75
25Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.78
26Emilia Eloranta1997FinlandFIN29.79
27Clara Vater1997Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.81
28Frida Börnfors1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE29.82
29Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben EnaSWE29.83
30Anna Jonsson1994Örebro SimalliansSWE29.86
31Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE29.87
32Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns SimsällskapSWE29.97
33Lotta Upanne1998FinlandFIN30.25
34Marte Kristinesdatter Bolstad1995Asker SvømmeklubbNOR30.26
35Ebba Stillman1996Växjö SimsällskapSWE30.30
36Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby SimSWE30.96
37Daniella Bender1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN30.97
38Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE31.16
39Elin Berggren1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.81
40Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE31.83
41Jennie Sveronius1994Bollnäs SimsällskapSWE32.25
42Malin Johansson1997Simklubben SydsimSWE32.52
43Katrine Liljedahl1995Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN32.70
44Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE32.86
Gren 31, 50m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE26.57
2Sini Kuutamo1995FinlandFIN27.59
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE27.92
4Laura Mäki1997Raision UrheilijatFIN28.29
5Salla Elovirta1997FinlandFIN28.31
6Mathilda Johansson1991Täby SimSWE28.33
7Noora Laukkanen1993FinlandFIN28.68
8Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE28.79
9Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.12
10Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.47
11Mette Mellbye Larsen1995Asker SvømmeklubbNOR28.55
12Caroline Andersson-Ekström1994Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.81
13Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.92
14Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE28.98
15Therese Nord1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IFSWE29.08
16Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.38
Gren 32, 200m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.271:02.901:36.452:09.68
2Andres Olvik1986EstoniaEST31.121:05.101:39.582:11.37
3Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE31.291:05.321:40.092:12.03
4Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE30.971:05.011:39.732:12.45
5Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE30.521:04.311:38.622:12.71
6Oliver Marcus Meng1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.731:05.351:39.812:13.13
7Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben NeptunSWE31.281:06.181:41.172:15.28
8Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.711:05.961:40.712:15.76
9Oscar Zedendahl1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.381:05.851:41.272:15.92
10David Lind1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.631:05.941:40.842:16.02
11Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE31.381:05.591:41.312:16.83
12Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.831:06.351:42.562:17.46
13Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.741:08.441:43.632:17.68
14Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN32.401:07.131:43.122:18.63
15Giani Comboeanu1995Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM31.811:07.031:43.332:18.68
16Oskar Davidsson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE32.131:07.681:43.902:19.09
17Eric Smedlund1994Umeå SimsällskapSWE32.091:07.401:44.012:19.52
18Joakim Kling1991Göteborg SimSWE32.311:07.441:43.592:19.67
19Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben SydsimSWE32.421:08.411:44.822:19.70
20John Classon1995Kalmar SimsällskapSWE32.471:07.631:44.502:21.67
21John Olsson1995Simklubben LaxenSWE32.141:08.191:45.802:22.12
22Tobias Henriksson1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE33.151:09.871:47.202:23.91
23Daniel Macovei1992Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM33.341:11.161:50.822:31.85
Gren 32, 200m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andres Olvik1986EstoniaEST29.501:00.941:32.882:05.00
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE29.771:02.031:35.002:06.27
3Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.141:02.631:35.512:07.68
4Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE30.021:02.381:35.902:08.95
5Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE30.161:03.391:37.342:11.52
6Oliver Marcus Meng1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.171:04.531:38.932:12.97
7Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben NeptunSWE30.541:04.451:40.192:14.69
8Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.071:04.981:40.452:16.66
9Oscar Zedendahl1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.831:04.911:40.432:14.66
10Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.061:07.491:43.302:16.40
11Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.671:06.351:41.652:16.54
12David Lind1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.081:06.721:42.002:17.06
13John Classon1995Kalmar SimsällskapSWE31.411:05.831:42.582:18.65
14Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE31.271:05.631:42.272:19.07
15Giani Comboeanu1995Club Sportiv Delfinul BucharesROM32.311:07.001:43.582:19.12
16Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN32.441:07.941:44.782:21.11
Gren 102, 50m fjäril extralopp, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben NeptunSWE25.73
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE25.93
3Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben NeptunSWE26.41
4Patrik Alsparr1993Simklubben NeptunSWE26.44
5Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben NeptunSWE26.63
6Niklas Tour1989Simklubben NeptunSWE26.73
7Toni Kurkinen1989Simklubben NeptunSWE27.61
Peter Szucs1986Simklubben NeptunSWEDSQ