Resultat Barracuda Race

Göteborg, 2012-12-01 - 2012-12-02
Gren 1, 10x50m Frisim Mixed C-D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oslo Oslo Idrettslag5:05.86
William Stey Hjertaker199827.6127.61
Zsofia Fedorcsak199931.8659.47
Sondre Sigstad Wikberg199929.181:28.65
Cassandra Nymo200031.311:59.96
Olav Matheo Skålvoll199829.242:29.20
Julia Blindheim Støre200031.463:00.66
Teo Sauthon200032.193:32.85
Iben Celina Ims Aasberg200031.874:04.72
Alexander Salguero Spilde200029.634:34.35
June Urdahl Kvalheim199931.515:05.86
2Göteborg Mix [120] Göteborg Sim5:10.28
Philip Borgström Bishop199929.0129.01
Amanda Johansson200031.261:00.27
Sherman Cheng199928.871:29.14
Gustav Nislander200134.662:03.80
Johanna Gunnarsson199931.852:35.65
Tom Kristofferson199829.533:05.18
Alex Phu200031.023:36.20
Daniella Fallenhag200032.474:08.67
Andrea Reinhold200131.994:40.66
Mathilda Janzon199829.625:10.28
3Lamberseter Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:17.20
Guro Skrindo Pettersen199930.1430.14
Tinius Jensen199930.601:00.74
Magnus Midtbø199931.231:31.97
Patrick Toth200030.842:02.81
Marie Øseth199829.962:32.77
Martin Wold200032.673:05.44
Camilla Teigen200032.953:38.39
Henrik Brønner Arnestad200032.634:11.02
Celine Hilton200031.934:42.95
Sara L. Safavifard199834.255:17.20
4S02 Simklubben S 025:18.85
Jesper Böhn199828.4628.46
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk199830.0658.52
Arman Nakhaei199830.811:29.33
Ella Fagerström199831.242:00.57
Hanna Gebart200031.032:31.60
Regina Borg Wermäng199932.883:04.48
Leo Vartoomian200030.873:35.35
Alice Aurell200133.784:09.13
Malin Kaldrup200034.644:43.77
Gustav Karlsson200035.085:18.85
5Elfsborg Mix Simklubben Elfsborg5:20.77
Viktor Johansson199930.1130.11
Alice Palmkvist200030.401:00.51
Elliot Olsson199930.111:30.62
Hannah Lornell200039.652:10.27
Melker Olsson200031.052:41.32
Sofie Wirfalk200033.093:14.41
Anton Lornell199829.363:43.77
Matilda Holström199832.644:16.41
Anes Cavka199930.424:46.83
Linea Holström200033.945:20.77
6Varbergs Gröna Varberg Sim5:22.45
Anna Kvarfordt199831.5931.59
Erik Josefson200032.051:03.64
Matilda Pettersson199930.901:34.54
Max Sandgren199933.662:08.20
Ebba Hultgren200032.022:40.22
Anton Dahlgren199928.683:08.90
Michaela Johansson200034.893:43.79
Daniel Andersson199933.084:16.87
Jonatan Carlsson200135.124:51.99
Linnea Dunberg200030.465:22.45
7Göteborg Lag1 Göteborg Sim5:29.42
Simon Kärrsjö199830.0030.00
Samuel Sjögren199932.061:02.06
Andrea Berggren200034.991:37.05
Vanessa Phu199832.262:09.31
David Selin200134.982:44.29
Erik Birring199831.663:15.95
Felicia Eriksson200035.693:51.64
Olivia Dahlström200132.784:24.42
Vanja Alm200034.044:58.46
Lukas Engström199830.965:29.42
Alingsås Alingsås SLSEXH
David Wollersjö2000
Alexander Vandija2000
Sandra Wivestrand1998
Emma Tegstam1998
Elias Hyvönen2000
Isabel Drzewiecki1998
Albin Edvardsson2000
Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999
Therese Wibrink1998
Philip Bergstedt1998
Bsv 1 BærumsvømmerneEXH
Amalie Marie Foosnæs1999
Erling Syversveen Lie1999
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000
Olivia Essebo1998
Oleg Pyatnytskyy1998
Stine Omdahl Petersen1999
Eirik Waale2000
Famme Bruseth-Drake1999
Sindre Nogva Vik1999
Ingerid Remen1999
Kungsbacka Mix Kungsbacka SimsällskapEXH
Oskar Örne1999
Filip Schill-Örne1998
Madeleine Andersson1997
Alexander Ekman1999
Max Karlsson1999
Linnéa Ivansson1998
Robin Jacobsson1998
Sanna Nordqvist1999
Ebba Wikner1999
Ida-Linn Silfors1999
Uddevalla Sim Uddevalla SimEXH
Martin Andersson1998
Hilda Andersson1999
Albin Robertsson1998
Oskar Robertsson2000
Gabriella Sanftleben1999
Kim Dao1999
Pontus Sundström1998
Elin Gustafson1999
Jesper Simonsson2000
Fanny Aronsson2000
Gren 2, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.58
2Jakob Bernstein1995Bærumsvømmerne25.83
3Nicklas Peterson1981Simklubben 197026.61
4Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap26.84
5Matti Melin1991Kanaans Simsällskap26.89
6Rickard Stenow1993Växjö Simsällskap27.14
7Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0227.15
8Henrik Wathne1994Bærumsvømmerne27.33
9Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap27.46
10Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim27.57
Konrad Nilsson1995Simklubben S 0227.57
12Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS27.59
13Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.60
Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0227.60
15Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.62
16Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.69
17Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim27.73
18Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197027.74
19Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim27.79
20Iver Bergh Hvidsten1995Bærumsvømmerne28.00
21Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS28.03
22Filip Ladeborn1992Varberg Sim28.04
23Robert Makhinya1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.08
24Fridtjof Bache Hungnes1994Bærumsvømmerne28.18
25Magnus Prejner1991Kanaans Simsällskap28.24
26Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.26
27Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap28.29
28Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona Simsällskap28.36
29Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0228.41
30Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.57
31Kim Myrlander1991Nässjö SLS28.61
32Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim29.01
33Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap29.11
34Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.52
35Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.62
36Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund29.74
Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0229.74
38Felix Häggström1992Kanaans Simsällskap29.85
39Daniel Rosenkvist1987Kanaans Simsällskap29.87
40Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim29.92
41Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim29.98
42Daniel Nyström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap30.00
43Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap30.01
44Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.22
45Joacim Castenson1995Nässjö SLS30.46
46Jørgen Aks1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.30
47Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.25
48Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS33.58
49Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb34.05
50Jim Kruse1987Karlshamns Simklubb38.44
Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 3, 200m Frisim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.291:03.661:36.122:08.20
2Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Värnamo Simsällskap30.091:02.261:35.252:08.48
3Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0232.231:06.161:39.902:12.49
4Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0230.951:04.231:38.732:12.57
5Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS31.201:04.791:39.082:12.70
6Lina Johansson1994Växjö Simsällskap29.781:02.901:37.472:12.97
7Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0231.301:04.901:40.052:15.44
8Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.551:05.641:40.702:15.54
9Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap31.301:05.941:41.552:16.79
10Elin Kvarnemar1995Växjö Simsällskap30.791:04.871:40.772:17.45
11Carolina Nordin1987Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.291:06.421:42.472:18.33
12Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.281:05.561:41.992:18.85
13Matilda Axelsson1995Nässjö SLS31.821:07.041:43.212:19.11
14Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.911:06.881:43.762:21.67
Gren 4, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub26.82
2Mads Henry Steinland1997Bærumsvømmerne26.98
3Morgan Bo Johansen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming28.36
4Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim28.49
5Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.51
6Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS28.54
7Martin Hjelmstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming28.78
8William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS28.84
9Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub29.04
10Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.30
11Alfred Ahlberg1996Karlskrona Simsällskap29.51
12Stian Dahle1997SSK Skjetten Svømming29.65
13Henrik Syversveen Lie1996Bærumsvømmerne29.95
14Jens Haraldsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.48
15Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.52
16Teodor Grøndalen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming30.68
17Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.74
18Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.82
19Christoffer Andresen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming31.03
20Arvin Shamlou1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.30
21Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim31.32
Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap31.32
23Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap31.37
24Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197031.41
25Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim31.48
26Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim31.65
27Niklas Ljungberg1996Åkersberga Simsällskap31.66
28Adrian Aasheim1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.76
29Anton Carlstein1997Varberg Sim31.91
30Magnus Ericsson1997S77 Stenungsund32.07
31Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim32.22
32Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0232.79
33Martin Trangmyr1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.87
34Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS33.96
35Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim34.33
36Aleksej Beilin1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.53
37Tim Schüler1996Åkersberga Simsällskap35.03
38William Wensing1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna35.33
39Jacob Öberg1997Åkersberga Simsällskap35.95
40Arian Danai1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.09
41Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.63
42Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.93
Gren 5, 200m Frisim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Klara Farkas1996Bærumsvømmerne31.111:03.391:35.822:07.51
2Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap30.591:04.231:38.042:11.24
3Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0231.201:04.961:40.102:15.57
4Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.991:08.671:43.922:17.87
5Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.121:07.191:43.152:18.23
6Elise Raaen Bø1997Bærumsvømmerne32.341:07.811:43.072:18.95
7Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap32.291:07.861:44.252:20.54
8Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim32.471:08.141:45.172:21.78
9Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.811:08.761:45.732:22.40
10Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.811:08.731:46.002:22.44
11Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.061:09.021:46.602:23.20
12Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.421:08.351:46.152:24.32
13Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.041:10.111:47.942:25.88
14Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub33.721:10.821:49.102:26.56
15Lina Hörnbäck1996Karlshamns Simklubb33.541:11.121:50.302:28.86
16Elin Timbäck1997Åkersberga Simsällskap33.541:11.071:50.342:29.47
Gren 6, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000Bærumsvømmerne30.54
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.77
3Eirik Waale2000Bærumsvømmerne32.05
4Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0232.96
5Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.39
6Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag34.13
7Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim34.25
8Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.56
9David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS34.94
10Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag35.44
11Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap35.55
12Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.92
13Henrik Brønner Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.93
14Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.98
15Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim38.07
16Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS38.44
17Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund38.51
18Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.99
19Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim39.12
20Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap39.45
21Julius Rosmo2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.48
22Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.66
23Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS40.14
24Nicholas Lia2001Bærumsvømmerne40.87
25David Selin2001Göteborg Sim41.16
26Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.33
27Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub41.74
28Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS42.18
29Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim42.70
30Mathias Gundersen Førsund2000Bærumsvømmerne43.05
31Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim43.28
32Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund43.91
33Jesper Molin2001Karlsborgs Simklubb45.67
34Edwin de Paaz2001Göteborg Sim45.82
35Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb46.10
36Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim46.66
37Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim47.00
38Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim47.10
39Erik Kromnow2001Ronneby Simsällskap47.21
40Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0247.55
41Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim48.24
42Einar Rättgård2000Göteborg Sim49.77
43Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0252.71
Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Vincent Dauvergne2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 200m Frisim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andrea Holmboe2000Bærumsvømmerne31.531:07.011:44.032:19.91
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.421:09.051:46.132:21.47
3Sofie Karlsson2000Ronneby Simsällskap33.141:10.661:47.422:23.83
4Ida Rosenius2000Ronneby Simsällskap32.351:09.211:47.442:24.84
5Astrid Halvorsen2001SSK Skjetten Svømming35.301:13.841:51.192:27.85
6Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.311:12.921:51.392:28.13
7Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim33.951:12.191:51.222:29.26
8Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS33.461:11.691:51.142:29.71
9Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag34.571:12.731:51.802:30.00
10Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.081:13.181:53.162:31.80
11Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim34.371:13.261:52.782:32.13
12Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim35.221:14.301:55.212:34.29
13Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap35.101:16.131:56.732:36.01
14Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.631:16.011:56.622:36.06
15Julia Blindheim Støre2000Oslo Idrettslag34.721:15.651:56.562:37.22
16Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.741:16.781:58.942:40.59
Gren 8, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap29.40
2Erling Syversveen Lie1999Bærumsvømmerne30.34
3Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund30.48
4William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag30.55
5Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim30.66
6Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS30.76
7Sondre Sigstad Wikberg1999Oslo Idrettslag32.13
8Viktor Aanesen1999SSK Skjetten Svømming32.37
9Joakim Blindheim Støre1999Oslo Idrettslag32.88
10Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim32.89
11Viktor Cado1999Karlskrona Simsällskap32.94
12Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub33.04
13Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim33.15
14Oleg Pyatnytskyy1998Bærumsvømmerne33.31
15Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0233.47
16Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.60
17Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.63
18Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim33.64
19Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.75
20Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim33.82
21Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim33.84
22Elias Kromnow1999Ronneby Simsällskap33.96
23Oskar Löfsved1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.13
24Bengt Vang1999Oslo Idrettslag34.16
25Robin Jacobsson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.20
26Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0234.28
27Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.36
28Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap34.40
29Olav Matheo Skålvoll1998Oslo Idrettslag34.77
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0234.77
31Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.79
32Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap34.85
33Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim35.00
34Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap35.25
35Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.53
36Sindre Nogva Vik1999Bærumsvømmerne35.59
37Magnus Midtbø1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.75
38Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap35.77
39Herman Blenneros1998Varberg Sim35.90
40Willy Bai1999Ronneby Simsällskap35.94
41Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.26
42Erik Birring1998Göteborg Sim36.28
43Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag36.30
44Ludwig Häggblad1998Åkersberga Simsällskap36.46
45Birger Bratli1998SSK Skjetten Svømming36.55
46Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.72
47Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim37.19
48Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.55
49Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund38.12
50Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim38.41
51David Holmefalk1998Falkenbergs Simklubb38.85
52Tinius Jensen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.93
53Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim39.10
54Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub39.12
55Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim39.27
56Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim39.43
57Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim41.07
58Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.63
59Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.33
60Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap42.63
Philip Lundström1999Gislaveds SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 9, 200m Frisim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hedda Øritsland1999Bærumsvømmerne31.561:05.581:41.102:15.12
2Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.101:05.471:41.882:15.13
3Silje Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming31.281:05.671:40.862:15.52
4Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.921:08.021:43.372:18.10
5Antonia Prior1999Nässjö SLS32.421:08.911:46.782:23.26
6Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap31.881:08.151:46.362:23.30
7Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim33.141:10.021:47.422:23.54
8Guro Skrindo Pettersen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.771:12.091:49.582:24.40
9Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim33.491:10.281:48.052:24.82
10Frida Berglund1999Ronneby Simsällskap33.311:11.731:51.062:25.73
11Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.251:10.661:49.302:26.04
12Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Nässjö SLS34.091:12.041:50.342:26.79
13Evelina Gustavsson1998Växjö Simsällskap33.531:12.851:52.552:29.51
14Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.541:11.461:51.572:31.23
15Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim34.381:12.791:53.342:33.35
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.941:09.691:47.692:26.55
2Jakob Bernstein1995Bærumsvømmerne33.421:10.041:48.642:28.13
3Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS32.511:10.361:49.632:28.73
4Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim32.101:09.301:48.732:30.03
5Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0234.281:13.321:52.632:32.41
6Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.481:14.221:54.912:32.86
7Filip Ladeborn1992Varberg Sim34.781:14.341:54.602:35.27
8Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS35.191:15.831:57.702:39.87
9Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS35.901:15.821:57.262:40.57
10Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim35.771:17.101:59.612:42.79
11Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap34.481:15.121:59.152:43.01
12Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap36.671:18.312:02.142:47.02
13Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.681:20.542:04.842:48.32
14Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb39.771:25.872:15.373:07.81
Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.27
2Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0230.33
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim30.35
4Lina Johansson1994Växjö Simsällskap30.59
5Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.71
6Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.90
7Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS32.63
8Louise Nyhlén1993Simklubben Elfsborg32.96
Jenny Eliasson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.96
10Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim33.01
11Elin Kvarnemar1995Växjö Simsällskap33.23
12Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.24
13Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.81
14Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.41
15Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap34.88
16Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim34.90
17Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap35.16
18Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.19
19Susanna Haverinen1994Kanaans Simsällskap35.91
20Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0236.51
21Jenny Karlsson1995Växjö Simsällskap36.66
22Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.99
23Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.07
24Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap37.60
25Nicolina Ebers1993Växjö Simsällskap37.63
26Emelie Gyrling1994Kanaans Simsällskap38.29
27Marika Holmefalk1995Växjö Simsällskap38.84
28Malin Gatzwiller1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.92
29Rona Hjelmstad1993SSK Skjetten Svømming41.97
Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Värnamo SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 12, 200m Bröstsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.871:11.961:49.932:29.61
2David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub33.801:11.891:50.512:30.11
3Morgan Bo Johansen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming34.931:14.471:55.492:38.63
4Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim36.911:18.132:00.362:42.35
5Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.551:17.942:00.272:42.40
6Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS35.781:17.972:00.712:43.01
7Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim36.811:19.062:02.732:44.80
8Martin Hjelmstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming37.801:20.052:03.462:46.16
9Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap37.401:20.082:04.772:49.82
10Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim38.651:22.562:06.722:50.47
11Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub38.511:22.362:07.452:52.07
12Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub40.041:26.152:13.342:59.01
13Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS39.401:24.592:11.462:59.72
14Christoffer Andresen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming41.141:28.382:16.463:03.67
15Jesper Dovrén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.811:30.332:20.413:10.14
Gren 13, 50m Ryggsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim30.57
2Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.81
3Klara Farkas1996Bærumsvømmerne31.27
4Elise Raaen Bø1997Bærumsvømmerne32.60
5Hanna Erléus1997Karlshamns Simklubb32.75
6Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0232.76
7Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.81
8Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap33.07
9Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap33.08
10Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLS33.11
11Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.40
12Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim33.66
13Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.74
14Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.88
15Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.24
16Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund34.38
17Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim34.40
18Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0234.44
19Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim34.64
20Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.74
21Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.98
22Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.14
23Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim35.33
24Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.36
25Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.75
26Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap35.81
27Lina Hörnbäck1996Karlshamns Simklubb35.82
28Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.97
29Elin Timbäck1997Åkersberga Simsällskap36.17
30Emilie Nilsen Solheim1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.20
31Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.53
32Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.55
33Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.67
34Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.68
35Kine Hvidsten1997Bærumsvømmerne36.70
36Alexandra Viksten1996Växjö Simsällskap36.71
37Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.80
38Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.10
39Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap37.14
40Anna Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.18
41Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim37.30
42Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.16
43Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.19
Ylva Hallingby1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.19
45Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub38.37
46Annelie Månsson1996Karlshamns Simklubb38.51
47Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 197038.63
48Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim38.64
49Tuva Moxnes1996Bærumsvømmerne38.71
50Magdalena Holmefalk1996Växjö Simsällskap38.81
51Clara Nordqvist1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.86
52Sanna Briskog1997Karlshamns Simklubb39.05
53Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.07
54Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim39.20
55Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund39.79
56Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim40.10
57Agnes Blomquist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap40.68
58Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.10
Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000Bærumsvømmerne35.381:16.812:00.902:45.35
2Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.641:25.932:11.692:56.98
3Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim39.941:25.732:12.032:58.23
4Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim42.111:28.482:15.613:02.84
5Eirik Waale2000Bærumsvømmerne39.801:26.892:15.113:03.74
6Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.291:31.622:21.053:10.32
7Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag43.471:32.412:22.003:12.01
8Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS44.941:33.882:24.093:12.70
9Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim42.571:31.842:25.783:18.25
10Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb45.311:37.502:29.603:18.69
11Julius Rosmo2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb46.111:37.482:29.313:19.02
12Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag45.221:38.212:32.463:25.52
13Henrik Brønner Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb48.491:43.702:38.623:33.77
14Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb48.411:44.052:40.823:34.42
Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Ryggsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS32.87
2Sofie Karlsson2000Ronneby Simsällskap33.91
3Andrea Holmboe2000Bærumsvømmerne34.19
4Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap34.77
5Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.27
6Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0235.32
7Ida Rosenius2000Ronneby Simsällskap35.50
8Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.78
9Astrid Halvorsen2001SSK Skjetten Svømming35.85
10Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim35.97
11Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim36.57
12Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197037.03
13Tilda Rekola-Weckström2000Åkersberga Simsällskap37.09
14Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.60
15Cassandra Nymo2000Oslo Idrettslag38.00
16Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap38.02
17Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag38.06
18Charlotte Lia2000Bærumsvømmerne38.07
19Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim38.08
20Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim38.47
21Linn Rosenius2002Ronneby Simsällskap38.51
22Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.73
23Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.23
24Ylva Lund Danielsen2000Oslo Idrettslag39.29
25Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim39.44
26Linn Andersson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap39.54
Elin Konvicka2000Åkersberga Simsällskap39.54
28Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim39.71
29Phoebe Fornebo2000Bærumsvømmerne39.74
30Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap39.75
31Julia Blindheim Støre2000Oslo Idrettslag39.76
32Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim39.79
33Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.03
34Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197040.18
35Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim40.24
36Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.62
37Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0241.05
38Camilla Teigen2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.09
39Emilia Österberg2000Åkersberga Simsällskap41.50
40Sofia Olsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna41.70
41Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim41.83
42Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0241.90
43Nellie Briskog2001Karlshamns Simklubb42.19
44Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap42.47
45Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197043.54
46Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0243.84
47Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim44.03
48Sofia Hellberg2000Göteborg Sim44.21
49Hanna Svensson2000Karlshamns Simklubb44.26
50Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.53
51Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim44.91
52Eja Andersson2000Karlshamns Simklubb45.06
53Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim45.25
54Annie Johansson2002Karlshamns Simklubb45.41
55Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0245.47
56Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0245.52
57Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.81
58Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim46.90
Ida Hasselgren2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 16, 200m Bröstsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim36.921:18.192:00.272:42.84
2Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap37.201:19.362:02.512:46.78
3William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag38.351:21.722:03.932:47.82
4Erling Syversveen Lie1999Bærumsvømmerne37.181:20.072:04.982:49.48
5Oleg Pyatnytskyy1998Bærumsvømmerne36.961:20.412:06.192:51.07
6Birger Bratli1998SSK Skjetten Svømming39.191:22.822:07.122:51.10
7Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.071:22.362:08.062:51.38
8Elias Kromnow1999Ronneby Simsällskap37.631:21.902:07.112:51.72
9Sondre Sigstad Wikberg1999Oslo Idrettslag39.371:24.302:09.202:53.63
10Bengt Vang1999Oslo Idrettslag39.501:24.492:09.682:54.80
11Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.771:24.532:10.282:56.51
12Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0239.421:25.252:13.022:59.95
13Willy Bai1999Ronneby Simsällskap39.091:23.942:11.323:00.91
14Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap40.281:26.542:14.743:01.88
15Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim40.871:27.672:15.553:03.29
16Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0240.861:27.972:16.093:04.17
Gren 17, 50m Ryggsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.10
2Emelie Eriksson1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.49
3Hedda Øritsland1999Bærumsvømmerne32.94
4Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.37
5Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.86
6Silje Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming33.91
7Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim34.34
8Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.74
9Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.76
10Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS35.13
11Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap35.15
Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.15
13Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap35.39
14Antonia Prior1999Nässjö SLS35.46
15Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.79
16Hanna Eriksson1999Nässjö SLS35.96
17June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag36.00
18Emma Roos1999Nässjö SLS36.12
19Sara Groth1999Oslo Idrettslag36.31
20Julia Landberg1999Växjö Simsällskap36.33
21Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap36.39
22Charlotte Bjerke1998Bærumsvømmerne36.52
23Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim36.56
24Famme Bruseth-Drake1999Bærumsvømmerne36.58
25Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.67
26Mari Solemslie Sæther1999Bærumsvømmerne36.72
27Elin Ristl1999Nässjö SLS36.90
28Julie My Solberg1999Bærumsvømmerne37.04
29Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim37.07
30Thea Jensen1998Bærumsvømmerne37.19
31Evelina Gustavsson1998Växjö Simsällskap37.23
32Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Nässjö SLS37.30
33Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.52
34Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim37.60
35Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0237.68
36Linnea Cooke1998Åkersberga Simsällskap37.89
37Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap37.93
38Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim37.97
39Angelica Stark1999Nässjö SLS37.99
40Ebba Langemar1999Åkersberga Simsällskap38.06
41Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.14
42Guro Skrindo Pettersen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.17
43Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.18
44Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap38.20
45Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.59
46Zsofia Fedorcsak1999Oslo Idrettslag38.66
47Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.76
Marie Nustad Trædal1999Oslo Idrettslag38.76
Hanna Marohn1998Åkersberga Simsällskap38.76
50Saga Kjellin1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.88
51Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg Sim39.08
52Moira Reinholdt Belsvik1999Oslo Idrettslag39.26
53Oda Eriksen1999SSK Skjetten Svømming39.48
54Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag39.51
55Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim39.69
56Olivia Essebo1998Bærumsvømmerne39.96
57Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.12
58Olivia Alvekrans1998Simklubben 197040.57
59Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim40.88
60Emelie Briskog1999Karlshamns Simklubb41.60
61Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim42.15
Rebekka Lund Danielsen1999Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Gren 18, 4x100m ind. me Herrar A-B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Bsv 1 Bærumsvømmerne4:01.72
Jakob Bernstein199527.0758.9458.94
Mads Henry Steinland199727.4559.981:58.92
Henrik Wathne199427.281:00.732:59.65
Fridtjof Bache Hungnes199427.361:02.074:01.72
2Kungälvsim Kungälvs Simsällskap4:11.34
Anton Arvidsson199426.931:00.241:00.24
Johan Hildesson199228.011:01.932:02.17
Mathias Petrusson199328.921:02.753:04.92
Tobias Josefsson199729.901:06.424:11.34
3S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:11.73
Alexander Dimcevski199528.081:01.201:01.20
Elias Gausel199629.201:03.282:04.48
Johannes Sköld199628.361:02.773:07.25
Nils Montalva199329.741:04.484:11.73
4Nässjö Herrar Lag 1 Nässjö SLS4:14.15
Erik Johansson199428.761:00.741:00.74
Viktor Myrlander199328.591:02.742:03.48
Alfred Roos199630.021:04.563:08.04
Joacim Castenson199529.491:06.114:14.15
5Åkersberga Herrar [1994] Åkersberga Simsällskap4:18.90
Wictor Häggblad199428.791:05.191:05.19
Anton Blomquist199529.021:03.312:08.50
Marcus Pirkizri199530.701:05.803:14.30
Marcus Kjellberg199429.291:04.604:18.90
6Kanaans SS Kanaans Simsällskap4:21.15
Matti Melin199128.901:01.981:01.98
Magnus Prejner199129.601:04.792:06.77
Arvid Persson199030.591:05.113:11.88
Daniel Rosenkvist198731.761:09.274:21.15
7Karlskrona Herrar [1994] Karlskrona Simsällskap4:22.20
Andreas Hjalmarsson199428.711:03.711:03.71
Martin Blivik199529.291:04.002:07.71
Alfred Ahlberg199629.101:06.533:14.24
Fredrik Hjalmarsson199831.141:07.964:22.20
8Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim4:24.11
Johan Andersson199528.201:00.621:00.62
Jesper Skoglund199528.641:03.942:04.56
Karl Olsson199632.961:08.253:12.81
Navid Fageeh199733.841:11.304:24.11
9Varberg Varberg Sim4:24.23
Filip Ladeborn199229.131:03.121:03.12
Rasmus Ekelöf199528.791:05.192:08.31
Gustav Andersson199430.611:07.433:15.74
Robin Sandgren199729.491:08.494:24.23
10SK 1970 Herrar Simklubben 19704:30.64
Christoffer Ericsson199431.831:10.511:10.51
Nicklas Peterson198127.391:02.122:12.63
Rasmus Källén199632.761:12.813:25.44
Christoffer Källén199329.461:05.204:30.64
11Hsk Gutter Junior 1 Haldens Svømmeklub4:34.13
Ole Marius Bunæs199730.581:05.861:05.86
David Engen199628.671:04.652:10.51
Johann Gaupen Berg199733.481:12.713:23.22
Juel Petter Bergseth199733.381:10.914:34.13
12SS04 Herrar [1997] Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:34.59
Robert Makhinya199529.691:03.501:03.50
Edward Eliasson199730.761:06.912:10.41
Arvin Shamlou199734.561:13.963:24.37
Jens Haraldsson199632.341:10.224:34.59
13Bsv 2 Bærumsvømmerne4:45.25
Henrik Syversveen Lie199631.491:08.301:08.30
Iver Bergh Hvidsten199528.401:04.152:12.45
Oleg Pyatnytskyy199834.761:14.893:27.34
Sindre Nogva Vik199935.361:17.914:45.25
14Lamberseter Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:02.82
Jørgen Aks199531.881:10.171:10.17
Adrian Aasheim199633.521:12.962:23.13
Martin Trangmyr199735.521:16.903:40.03
Julius Rosmo200138.181:22.795:02.82
15Åkersberga Herrar Åkersberga Simsällskap5:03.96
Niklas Ljungberg199634.641:13.591:13.59
Jacob Öberg199737.121:22.132:35.72
Tim Schüler199636.661:19.433:55.15
Andreas Forsell199630.891:08.815:03.96
16Växjö SS 1 Växjö Simsällskap5:09.96
Rickard Stenow199330.541:08.221:08.22
Hugo Wiman199732.211:09.682:17.90
Gabriel Olastuen199935.581:20.753:38.65
Simon Viksten199941.531:31.315:09.96
Mass Herrar Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Kyle Cöster1997
Kasper Trolltoft1995
Gren 19, 4x100m ind. me Damer A-B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:37.57
Erica Dahlgren199731.891:10.531:10.53
Tilde Lundmark199532.151:11.352:21.88
Johanna Andersson199632.041:09.163:31.04
Ebba Hellström199230.921:06.534:37.57
2SS04 Damer Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:39.02
Linda Eriksson199129.911:08.651:08.65
Jenny Eliasson199131.361:08.932:17.58
Rebecka Bergström199733.451:11.853:29.43
Camilla Svensson199533.121:09.594:39.02
3Kungälvsim Kungälvs Simsällskap4:40.92
Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes199630.061:07.601:07.60
Ida Almbratt199432.501:11.532:19.13
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes199431.851:12.023:31.15
Christin Heina199631.551:09.774:40.92
4Växjö SS 1 Växjö Simsällskap4:43.51
Elin Kvarnemar199532.101:09.201:09.20
Helén Lange199632.121:12.412:21.61
Lina Johansson199429.171:06.423:28.03
Jenny Karlsson199533.271:15.484:43.51
5Varberg Varberg Sim4:46.91
Elin Palmqvist199532.591:10.521:10.52
Astrid Hörbäck199734.041:17.242:27.76
Linnea Kobel199632.651:10.873:38.63
Nike Kruners199630.631:08.284:46.91
6Nässjö Damer Lag 1 Nässjö SLS4:49.95
Annie Myrlander199532.031:10.701:10.70
Matilda Axelsson199532.721:10.952:21.65
Emma Johansson199733.611:12.543:34.19
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199835.561:15.764:49.95
7Värnamo SS Damer Värnamo Simsällskap4:57.97
Wilma Rönnäng199835.971:18.281:18.28
Karin Åström199736.211:19.462:37.74
Fanny Trollstad199732.951:12.293:50.03
Mathilda Gärdesmed199430.581:07.944:57.97
8Hsk Jenter Junior 1 Haldens Svømmeklub5:02.56
Natalie Harackiewicz199736.541:18.511:18.51
Isabell Bjerregaard199732.861:14.972:33.48
Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen199735.221:14.443:47.92
Sofie Forsstrøm199734.811:14.645:02.56
9S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 025:05.92
Lina Berg199635.411:12.651:12.65
Julia Bellvik199632.641:10.952:23.60
Pernilla Lindberg199436.261:15.573:39.17
Matilda Wendt199739.921:26.755:05.92
10Uddevalla Damer Uddevalla Sim5:06.75
Felicia Andersson199733.691:13.111:13.11
Amanda Andersson199632.671:10.422:23.53
Hanna Wester199739.461:21.073:44.60
Malin Jonsson199737.651:22.155:06.75
11Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:08.12
Johanna Wendt199535.771:18.861:18.86
Klara Lundström199535.161:15.402:34.26
Elin Wallin199435.391:15.953:50.21
Sofia Johannesson199634.391:17.915:08.12
12Trollhätta Damer Trollhättans Simsällskap5:09.49
Johanna André199534.671:15.821:15.82
Sofia Jansson199432.581:10.592:26.41
Malin Nilsson199536.551:18.303:44.71
Kajsa Svensson200038.141:24.785:09.49
13Växjö SS 2 Växjö Simsällskap5:12.49
Evelina Gustavsson199836.301:16.321:16.32
Angelica Willstein199739.141:19.122:35.44
Alexandra Viksten199635.901:19.503:54.94
Ebba Petersson199835.831:17.555:12.49
14Karlskrona Damer [1997] Karlskrona Simsällskap5:13.37
Sanna Westerberg199833.961:16.361:16.36
Linn Andersson200037.021:20.222:36.58
Tina Njezic199735.511:19.733:56.31
Tea Gladher200035.671:17.065:13.37
15Lamberseter Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:14.53
Kristin Paulsen Lindgård199737.431:19.781:19.78
Kristine Fløystad Dahl199738.371:23.352:43.13
Martine Kjos Bråthen199636.581:19.904:03.03
Anna Lundgren199531.231:11.505:14.53
16Mass Damer 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:22.80
Olivia Flagerup199737.491:27.081:27.08
Elvira Trolltoft199734.711:16.202:43.28
Josefin Company Ekberg199638.891:22.144:05.42
Klara Carlström199734.861:17.385:22.80
17Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb5:23.64
Sanna Briskog199739.351:25.231:25.23
Annelie Månsson199636.691:22.472:47.70
Lina Hörnbäck199636.781:21.734:09.43
Hanna Erléus199732.471:14.215:23.64
18Kanaans SS Kanaans Simsällskap5:25.55
Emelie Beckman199136.511:17.351:17.35
Susanna Haverinen199434.281:18.542:35.89
Emelie Gyrling199437.101:18.943:54.83
Jenny Rönnblad199940.571:30.725:25.55
19Växjö SS 3 Växjö Simsällskap5:26.45
Fanny Elingfors199837.041:19.851:19.85
Magdalena Holmefalk199637.111:20.592:40.44
Marika Holmefalk199537.591:22.504:02.94
Julia Landberg199936.551:23.515:26.45
20Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:27.06
Charlotte Rosdahl199437.891:22.451:22.45
Susanna Rosdahl199437.271:22.122:44.57
Rebecca Lundgren199635.811:21.294:05.86
Amanda Knudsen199634.981:21.205:27.06
SS04 Flickor Lag 3 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Matilda Thurfjell1997
Gren 20, 50m Ryggsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000Bærumsvømmerne31.29
2Eirik Waale2000Bærumsvømmerne33.41
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.19
4Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.28
5Henrik Brønner Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.97
6Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.26
7Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag36.42
8Magnus Ouren2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.47
9Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag37.34
10Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap37.89
11Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.37
12Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.47
13Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0238.67
14Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim38.92
15David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS38.93
16Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap39.28
17Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim39.54
18Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS39.57
19Vincent Dauvergne2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.70
20Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim39.80
21Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.19
22Julius Rosmo2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.66
23Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund40.82
24Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub41.07
25Nicholas Lia2001Bærumsvømmerne41.30
26Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb41.55
27Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS41.88
28Mathias Gundersen Førsund2000Bærumsvømmerne42.00
29Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb42.16
30David Selin2001Göteborg Sim42.17
31Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund42.35
32Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim42.61
33Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS42.85
Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim42.85
35Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0242.95
36Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim43.13
37Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim43.24
38Hampus Bengtsson2000Simklubben S 0243.58
39Einar Rättgård2000Göteborg Sim44.27
40Erik Kromnow2001Ronneby Simsällskap44.42
41Marko Cvjetkovic2000Simklubben S 0244.44
42Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim45.69
43Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim46.29
44Edwin de Paaz2001Göteborg Sim46.36
45Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim46.96
46Jesper Molin2001Karlsborgs Simklubb47.61
47Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0248.27
48Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0248.69
49Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0249.01
50Archie Gardine2000Göteborg Sim49.05
51Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb49.71
52Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS49.89
53Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim50.50
54Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim52.64
55Tobias Rydén2001Simklubben S 0253.32
Gren 21, 200m Bröstsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.931:22.962:08.332:53.78
2Ida Rosenius2000Ronneby Simsällskap40.021:26.092:12.962:57.82
3Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim38.811:22.922:10.362:58.03
4Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.751:23.832:12.223:01.18
5Charlotte Lia2000Bærumsvømmerne41.801:27.812:15.183:01.92
6Andrea Holmboe2000Bærumsvømmerne42.281:29.602:17.513:04.63
7Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim42.881:32.012:21.503:09.53
8Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg44.081:32.962:22.283:09.81
9Linn Andersson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap42.541:30.652:20.493:10.47
10Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim43.671:32.992:22.883:12.42
11Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag45.861:35.812:25.803:14.85
12Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim44.161:35.322:26.583:17.28
13Linn Rosenius2002Ronneby Simsällskap45.641:36.072:27.213:18.50
14Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim45.501:36.672:28.903:21.27
15Astrid Halvorsen2001SSK Skjetten Svømming46.211:38.072:29.743:22.04
Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapDNF
Gren 22, 50m Ryggsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag31.53
2Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap31.69
3Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.37
4Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS32.39
5Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub32.50
6Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund32.60
7Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.70
8Sondre Sigstad Wikberg1999Oslo Idrettslag33.56
9Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim33.90
10Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim33.94
11Viktor Cado1999Karlskrona Simsällskap33.98
12Erling Syversveen Lie1999Bærumsvømmerne34.17
13Viktor Aanesen1999SSK Skjetten Svømming34.32
14Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim34.86
Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.86
16Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap35.26
17Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim35.28
18Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap35.39
19Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim35.52
20Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim35.56
21Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.73
22Sindre Nogva Vik1999Bærumsvømmerne36.02
23Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim36.12
24Tinius Jensen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.14
25Oskar Löfsved1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.15
26Elias Kromnow1999Ronneby Simsällskap36.40
27Magnus Midtbø1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.57
28Olav Matheo Skålvoll1998Oslo Idrettslag36.82
29Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag36.87
30Oleg Pyatnytskyy1998Bærumsvømmerne36.92
31Bengt Vang1999Oslo Idrettslag36.93
32Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap36.99
33Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim37.10
34Birger Bratli1998SSK Skjetten Svømming37.36
35Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim37.42
36Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb37.85
37Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim37.86
38Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim38.01
39Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.25
40Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.41
41Tobias Telleborn1998Karlskrona Simsällskap38.45
42Joakim Blindheim Støre1999Oslo Idrettslag39.12
43Ludwig Häggblad1998Åkersberga Simsällskap39.15
44Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund39.20
45Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap39.24
46Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap39.33
47Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim39.53
48Willy Bai1999Ronneby Simsällskap39.62
49Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0239.65
50David Holmefalk1998Falkenbergs Simklubb40.16
51Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim40.35
52Erik Birring1998Göteborg Sim41.01
53Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub41.28
54Nathanael Schramm1999Alingsås SLS42.37
55Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.70
56Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap43.80
Theodor Midtlien Signebøe1999Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Herman Blenneros1998Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 23, 200m Bröstsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Silje Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming36.171:15.991:57.282:39.82
2Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.741:15.921:59.812:43.02
3Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap38.531:22.012:06.992:52.26
4Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.611:24.202:10.382:56.66
5Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.321:27.772:14.842:59.92
6Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.911:25.852:13.363:00.00
7Sara L. Safavifard1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.661:26.672:14.143:01.84
8Hedda Øritsland1999Bærumsvømmerne41.341:28.722:15.923:02.51
9Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg40.661:27.322:15.593:03.10
10Evelina Gustavsson1998Växjö Simsällskap41.161:27.862:16.673:03.39
11Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim42.231:29.662:17.703:05.94
12Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim41.751:29.362:17.863:06.41
13Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg42.851:31.222:21.393:10.80
14Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap44.311:34.042:25.003:15.31
15Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap43.631:33.222:24.273:15.66
16Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.761:33.482:25.603:18.76
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mads Henry Steinland1997Bærumsvømmerne28.23
2David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub29.06
3Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0230.09
4Alfred Ahlberg1996Karlskrona Simsällskap30.27
5Martin Hjelmstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming30.53
6William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS30.64
7Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.95
8Magnus Ericsson1997S77 Stenungsund31.41
9Henrik Syversveen Lie1996Bærumsvømmerne31.63
10Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.64
11Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim31.81
12Morgan Bo Johansen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming31.82
13Christoffer Andresen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming32.06
14Teodor Grøndalen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming32.44
15Anton Carlstein1997Varberg Sim32.50
16Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim33.02
17Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.35
18Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap33.56
19Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap33.76
20Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.22
21Jens Haraldsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.31
22Stian Dahle1997SSK Skjetten Svømming34.43
23Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.87
24Adrian Aasheim1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.10
25Rickard Tillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna35.30
26Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim35.82
27Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0236.37
28Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim36.54
29Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.20
30Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim37.25
31Niklas Ljungberg1996Åkersberga Simsällskap37.39
Jacob Öberg1997Åkersberga Simsällskap37.39
33Martin Trangmyr1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.64
34Aleksej Beilin1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.78
35Tim Schüler1996Åkersberga Simsällskap39.49
36Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.46
37Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.28
Robin Sandgren1997Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 25, 200m Bröstsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.951:18.902:02.192:45.19
2Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim39.871:24.362:08.072:51.95
3Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim38.721:23.072:07.772:52.65
4Emilie Nilsen Solheim1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.051:24.632:09.882:55.84
5Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.821:23.402:09.902:56.85
6Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim40.891:25.352:11.512:57.34
7Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap39.731:25.292:11.872:58.78
8Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.101:27.942:14.983:00.72
9Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim39.951:26.142:14.333:01.77
10Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.631:26.392:13.803:02.49
11Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub41.571:27.732:15.243:03.06
12Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap40.061:25.632:13.743:03.37
13Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.001:27.742:16.953:06.57
14Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim43.081:30.752:20.393:08.48
15Elin Timbäck1997Åkersberga Simsällskap42.551:30.112:19.613:08.86
16Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub42.781:31.222:20.673:11.26
Gren 26, 50m Ryggsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jakob Bernstein1995Bærumsvømmerne27.12
2Henrik Wathne1994Bærumsvømmerne27.61
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0227.70
4Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.75
5Nicklas Peterson1981Simklubben 197027.87
6Fridtjof Bache Hungnes1994Bærumsvømmerne28.12
7Matti Melin1991Kanaans Simsällskap29.01
8Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap29.07
9Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim29.42
10Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap29.67
11Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim29.70
12Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.72
13Iver Bergh Hvidsten1995Bærumsvømmerne29.82
14Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap29.89
15Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS30.23
16Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.48
17Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.66
18Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim30.73
19Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0230.88
20Magnus Prejner1991Kanaans Simsällskap30.97
21Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.12
22Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap31.13
23Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.18
24Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.42
25Filip Ladeborn1992Varberg Sim31.58
26Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim31.90
27Kim Myrlander1991Nässjö SLS31.98
28Joacim Castenson1995Nässjö SLS32.29
29Rickard Stenow1993Växjö Simsällskap32.32
30Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim32.51
31Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg Sim32.65
32Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.27
33Arvid Persson1990Kanaans Simsällskap33.49
34Felix Häggström1992Kanaans Simsällskap33.56
35Jørgen Aks1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.66
36Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap33.93
37Daniel Rosenkvist1987Kanaans Simsällskap34.17
38Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.36
39Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb35.66
40Jim Kruse1987Karlshamns Simklubb38.85
Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 27, 200m Bröstsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.101:16.661:58.252:41.92
2Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.901:18.472:00.592:42.51
3Carolina Nordin1987Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.061:17.281:59.892:43.97
4Elin Kvarnemar1995Växjö Simsällskap37.691:19.942:03.702:47.89
5Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.771:21.752:04.792:48.03
6Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0238.381:21.042:04.732:48.11
7Jenny Eliasson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.071:21.522:04.532:48.48
8Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim39.281:22.442:05.982:50.48
9Matilda Axelsson1995Nässjö SLS39.231:23.362:09.612:55.46
10Louise Nyhlén1993Simklubben Elfsborg38.771:22.782:09.322:55.86
11Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim40.161:24.992:10.682:57.22
12Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.331:25.822:12.802:59.30
13Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0241.511:28.162:15.233:01.87
14Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS41.201:28.212:16.983:06.09
15Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap42.241:30.482:20.783:11.22
16Marika Holmefalk1995Växjö Simsällskap44.231:33.772:25.643:18.55
Gren 28, 200m Frisim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000Bærumsvømmerne30.971:06.291:42.752:17.97
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.261:09.021:45.542:19.29
3Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.621:08.331:44.352:19.41
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.761:08.921:45.562:21.18
5David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS32.821:09.401:45.972:22.42
6Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag33.361:10.911:49.382:26.45
7Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim33.151:10.641:48.722:26.47
8Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag32.941:10.271:49.312:26.78
9Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.891:13.621:53.482:30.66
10Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.851:14.841:54.812:32.08
11Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0234.131:14.231:54.642:32.83
12Magnus Ouren2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.431:15.051:55.142:33.05
13Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim35.301:15.251:56.902:36.96
14Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund37.561:19.622:02.662:42.15
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofie Karlsson2000Ronneby Simsällskap32.06
2Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS32.38
3Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.47
4Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.99
5Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap33.28
6Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim33.87
7Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim34.77
8Andrea Holmboe2000Bærumsvømmerne35.05
9Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim35.06
10Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap35.22
11Ida Rosenius2000Ronneby Simsällskap35.24
12Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0235.35
13Astrid Halvorsen2001SSK Skjetten Svømming35.43
14Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.12
15Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.54
16Tilda Rekola-Weckström2000Åkersberga Simsällskap36.61
17Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.79
18Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag36.80
19Charlotte Lia2000Bærumsvømmerne36.81
20Cassandra Nymo2000Oslo Idrettslag36.85
21Linn Andersson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap37.17
Linn Rosenius2002Ronneby Simsällskap37.17
23Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.34
24Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.59
25Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.90
26Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim38.37
27Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim38.69
28Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim39.00
29Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim39.02
30Camilla Teigen2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.07
31Julia Blindheim Støre2000Oslo Idrettslag40.40
32Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim40.79
33Nellie Briskog2001Karlshamns Simklubb41.15
34Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.21
35Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim41.43
36Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap41.51
37Emilia Österberg2000Åkersberga Simsällskap41.79
38Elin Konvicka2000Åkersberga Simsällskap41.98
39Ylva Lund Danielsen2000Oslo Idrettslag42.03
40Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197042.06
41Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim42.35
42Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0242.47
43Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197042.57
44Annie Johansson2002Karlshamns Simklubb42.66
45Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim42.81
46Eja Andersson2000Karlshamns Simklubb43.22
47Rebecca Gilley2001Kungälvs Simsällskap43.34
48Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197043.52
49Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim43.53
50Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0244.02
51Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0244.30
52Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0244.31
53Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0244.36
54Hanna Svensson2000Karlshamns Simklubb45.98
55Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim46.02
56Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.36
57Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0247.52
58Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.03
Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 30, 200m Frisim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub29.411:02.651:36.752:08.99
2Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS29.821:02.361:35.932:09.00
3Viktor Aanesen1999SSK Skjetten Svømming30.081:03.291:37.212:10.17
4William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag30.991:04.281:37.992:11.35
5Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0230.571:04.051:38.622:13.43
6Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap31.531:05.581:40.102:14.61
7Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim29.971:04.801:41.222:17.86
8Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund30.501:06.051:42.972:18.88
9Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim32.421:07.601:44.612:19.40
10Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.211:07.931:44.552:19.44
11Erling Syversveen Lie1999Bærumsvømmerne31.561:05.951:42.792:19.45
12Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.421:06.471:43.032:19.67
13Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.301:08.671:46.072:22.99
14Elias Kromnow1999Ronneby Simsällskap32.601:09.421:47.302:23.20
15Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim32.591:08.781:46.242:23.79
16Viktor Cado1999Karlskrona Simsällskap31.681:07.571:46.182:24.44
Gren 31, 50m Fjärilsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.78
2Hedda Øritsland1999Bærumsvømmerne30.85
3Emelie Eriksson1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.39
4Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.45
5Silje Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming32.00
6Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.36
7Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap32.79
8Antonia Prior1999Nässjö SLS33.39
9Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.40
10Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.42
11Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Nässjö SLS33.69
12Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.74
13Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.88
14Frida Berglund1999Ronneby Simsällskap33.99
15Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.05
16Charlotte Bjerke1998Bærumsvømmerne34.06
17Hanna Eriksson1999Nässjö SLS34.17
18Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim34.29
19Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS34.40
20Guro Skrindo Pettersen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.56
21Thea Jensen1998Bærumsvømmerne34.60
22Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0234.63
Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap34.63
24Mari Solemslie Sæther1999Bærumsvømmerne34.87
25Saga Kjellin1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.07
26Mathilde Granli1999SSK Skjetten Svømming35.18
27Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap35.42
28Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.43
29Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.44
30Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.55
31Marie Nustad Trædal1999Oslo Idrettslag35.57
32Susanne Nicolaysen1999SSK Skjetten Svømming35.68
33Tine Herdal1998SSK Skjetten Svømming35.73
34Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim35.87
35Hanna Marohn1998Åkersberga Simsällskap35.92
36Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197036.12
37Angelica Stark1999Nässjö SLS36.30
Evelina Gustavsson1998Växjö Simsällskap36.30
39Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim36.32
40June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag36.58
41Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.64
42Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.65
43Julia Landberg1999Växjö Simsällskap36.70
44Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg Sim36.78
45Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim36.81
46Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag36.89
47Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.02
48Ingerid Remen1999Bærumsvømmerne37.05
49Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.25
50Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim37.37
51Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim37.47
52Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim37.60
53Jasmine Aghazamani1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.87
54Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna38.02
55Ebba Langemar1999Åkersberga Simsällskap38.43
56Linnea Cooke1998Åkersberga Simsällskap38.52
57Oda Eriksen1999SSK Skjetten Svømming38.54
58Zsofia Fedorcsak1999Oslo Idrettslag38.73
59Ines Sahuric1998Kanaans Simsällskap38.77
60Rebekka Lund Danielsen1999Oslo Idrettslag38.99
61Sara L. Safavifard1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.23
62Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim40.39
63Hanna Mangen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming41.85
64Emelie Briskog1999Karlshamns Simklubb42.76
Gren 32, 200m Frisim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0226.8457.061:28.261:59.06
2Mads Henry Steinland1997Bærumsvømmerne27.7657.911:28.541:59.75
3Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.2159.481:31.302:01.89
4Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub28.2759.141:30.852:01.96
5Henrik Syversveen Lie1996Bærumsvømmerne28.891:00.561:32.622:03.84
6Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap29.031:00.971:34.052:07.38
7Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.331:01.971:35.142:08.28
8Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.001:03.031:36.262:08.85
9William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS29.611:03.111:36.842:09.36
10Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub29.651:03.441:37.542:10.02
11Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim30.351:02.531:36.492:10.46
12Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS29.951:03.461:37.952:12.14
13Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim30.751:04.041:39.092:13.55
14Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197030.261:04.421:39.562:14.46
15Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap30.851:06.301:42.342:18.66
Gren 33, 50m Fjärilsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Farkas1996Bærumsvømmerne28.84
2Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim29.54
3Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.56
4Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.88
5Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.13
6Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.62
7Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim31.18
8Hanna Erléus1997Karlshamns Simklubb31.25
9Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap31.27
10Emma Johansson1997Nässjö SLS31.39
11Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim31.45
12Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.59
13Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.89
14Elise Raaen Bø1997Bærumsvømmerne32.03
15Lina Hörnbäck1996Karlshamns Simklubb32.13
16Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.16
17Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.35
18Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.57
19Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.70
Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim32.70
21Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0232.87
22Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.93
23Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.96
24Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.06
25Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.17
26Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund33.23
27Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197033.38
28Kine Hvidsten1997Bærumsvømmerne33.43
29Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap33.46
30Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim33.62
31Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.65
32Emilie Nilsen Solheim1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.69
33Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.71
34Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.00
35Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.24
36Kristine Fløystad Dahl1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.50
37Annelie Månsson1996Karlshamns Simklubb34.72
38Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.76
39Elin Timbäck1997Åkersberga Simsällskap34.83
40Anna Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.92
41Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap35.00
42Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.11
43Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim35.17
44Ylva Hallingby1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.33
45Alexandra Viksten1996Växjö Simsällskap35.41
46Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub35.44
47Magdalena Holmefalk1996Växjö Simsällskap35.52
48Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.78
49Martine Kjos Bråthen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.82
50Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap35.84
51Josefin Dufva1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.15
52Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim36.34
53Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.46
54Clara Nordqvist1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.59
55Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim36.79
56Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap36.80
57Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.04
58Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim37.11
59Kristin Paulsen Lindgård1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.26
60Tuva Moxnes1996Bærumsvømmerne37.34
61Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.78
Gren 34, 200m Frisim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.2157.271:27.011:55.73
2Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap27.1956.811:27.221:58.08
3Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS27.2657.591:28.511:58.56
4Henrik Wathne1994Bærumsvømmerne27.7457.411:27.831:58.96
5Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0227.8357.731:28.341:59.28
6Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0227.9558.531:29.201:59.47
7Fridtjof Bache Hungnes1994Bærumsvømmerne28.7559.591:31.462:02.88
8Rickard Stenow1993Växjö Simsällskap27.3358.301:30.562:02.90
9Robert Makhinya1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.671:00.001:31.492:02.94
10Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0228.6959.811:31.892:02.95
11Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.661:01.461:32.782:03.52
12Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197028.311:00.441:32.682:05.11
13Joacim Castenson1995Nässjö SLS28.6159.691:32.072:05.50
14Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS28.371:00.551:33.302:05.64
15Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.331:02.261:36.162:09.61
16Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.7952.321:37.812:15.81
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Värnamo Simsällskap28.39
2Lina Johansson1994Växjö Simsällskap29.04
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.46
4Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.40
5Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.63
6Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS30.99
7Moa Bertelsen1994Älmhults Simsällskap31.05
8Jenny Eliasson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.16
9Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap31.31
10Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0231.57
11Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.74
12Louise Nyhlén1993Simklubben Elfsborg32.28
13Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.60
14Elin Kvarnemar1995Växjö Simsällskap32.61
15Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.14
16Jenny Karlsson1995Växjö Simsällskap33.21
17Susanna Haverinen1994Kanaans Simsällskap33.42
18Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0233.57
19Frida Kam1993Gislaveds Simsällskap33.71
20Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap33.92
21Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.12
22Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.66
23Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.67
24Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.18
25Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.38
26Nicolina Ebers1993Växjö Simsällskap36.43
27Marika Holmefalk1995Växjö Simsällskap36.54
28Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap37.89
Gren 36, 4x100m ind. me Herrar C-D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Lag 1 Göteborg Sim4:59.29
Philip Borgström Bishop199934.031:12.941:12.94
Sherman Cheng199933.651:14.672:27.61
Tom Kristofferson199832.591:13.693:41.30
Alex Phu200036.071:17.994:59.29
2Oslo Lag 1 Oslo Idrettslag5:04.99
Joshua Welschof199937.001:22.211:22.21
Joakim Blindheim Støre199936.091:18.842:41.05
William Stey Hjertaker199830.781:08.943:49.99
Olav Matheo Skålvoll199833.941:15.005:04.99
3Elfsborg Pojkar [1996] Simklubben Elfsborg5:08.94
Anton Lornell199833.331:13.511:13.51
Melker Olsson200036.331:18.122:31.63
Anes Cavka199937.781:22.103:53.73
Elliot Olsson199935.801:15.215:08.94
4Alingsås Alingsås SLS5:10.41
Philip Bergstedt199831.721:09.341:09.34
David Wollersjö200035.361:16.772:26.11
Albin Edvardsson200037.911:21.353:47.46
Elias Hyvönen200040.191:22.955:10.41
5Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim5:11.75
Martin Andersson199835.001:17.231:17.23
Albin Robertsson199835.391:15.832:33.06
Pontus Sundström199836.271:16.943:50.00
Oskar Robertsson200038.131:21.755:11.75
6Kungsbacka Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:17.72
Robin Jacobsson199837.311:18.821:18.82
Gustav Johansson199938.191:21.852:40.67
Oskar Örne199938.501:19.914:00.58
Filip Schill-Örne199833.641:17.145:17.72
7S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 025:17.94
Jesper Böhn199832.891:11.551:11.55
Leo Vartoomian200035.291:17.912:29.46
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk199837.071:17.253:46.71
Adam Mahdi199939.721:31.235:17.94
8Göteborg Lag 2 Göteborg Sim5:22.17
Edvin Andersson199836.961:20.341:20.34
Samuel Sjögren199938.091:22.532:42.87
Simon Kärrsjö199836.711:19.294:02.16
Lukas Engström199836.301:20.015:22.17
9Hsk Gutter Junior 2 Haldens Svømmeklub5:25.66
Emil Karlsen199833.591:12.141:12.14
Theodor Midtlien Signebøe199937.981:20.912:33.05
Knut Marius Bergsland Joh199839.811:24.183:57.23
Christer Melberg200140.991:28.435:25.66
10Lamberseter Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:29.32
Patrick Toth200036.101:19.791:19.79
Tinius Jensen199938.281:21.792:41.58
Magnus Midtbø199937.961:22.824:04.40
Martin Wold200039.571:24.925:29.32
11Varberg Varberg Sim5:37.63
Erik Josefson200038.481:21.881:21.88
Daniel Andersson199938.161:25.662:47.54
Herman Blenneros199838.261:20.524:08.06
Jonatan Carlsson200138.871:29.575:37.63
12Falkenberg Herrar Falkenbergs Simklubb5:58.42
Erik Storberg200040.541:25.561:25.56
Carl Storberg200249.491:43.173:08.73
Johannes Andersson199938.891:25.504:34.23
David Holmefalk199839.401:24.195:58.42
13Göteborg Lag 3 Göteborg Sim5:58.45
Erik Birring199840.351:24.441:24.44
Pär Jansson199944.801:34.532:58.97
Emil Losman199839.781:29.204:28.17
David Selin200140.281:30.285:58.45
14S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 026:31.52
Karl Hallström200043.781:36.731:36.73
Gustav Karlsson200048.011:36.913:13.64
Jacob Berger200246.781:41.964:55.60
Hampus Bengtsson200045.041:35.926:31.52
Gren 37, 4x100m ind. me Damer C-D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Hvetlanda Damer [1999] Hvetlanda Simsällskap4:52.00
Thilde Palmqvist199831.941:11.331:11.33
Elin Steindl199835.071:16.152:27.48
Agnes Ljunggren199934.021:16.153:43.63
Klara Thormalm199829.451:08.374:52.00
2Nässjö Damer Lag 1 Nässjö SLS5:03.88
Emma Roos199935.891:17.881:17.88
Erika Åkesson200034.141:15.992:33.87
Hanna Eriksson199934.291:16.403:50.27
Antonia Prior199933.241:13.615:03.88
3Lamberseter Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:15.23
Guro Skrindo Pettersen199936.611:17.511:17.51
Marie Øseth199834.061:16.772:34.28
Celine Hilton200036.821:18.623:52.90
Sara L. Safavifard199838.741:22.335:15.23
4Varberg 1 Varberg Sim5:16.17
Matilda Pettersson199936.411:16.651:16.65
Linnea Dunberg200036.051:16.942:33.59
Ebba Hultgren200036.961:21.003:54.59
Anna Kvarfordt199836.701:21.585:16.17
5Göteborg Lag 1 Göteborg Sim5:17.45
Mathilda Janzon199833.081:14.271:14.27
Maja Westerlund199938.151:21.862:36.13
Johanna Gunnarsson199938.041:20.753:56.88
Amanda Johansson200036.351:20.575:17.45
6Uddevalla Damer Uddevalla Sim5:17.99
Hilda Andersson199933.601:13.471:13.47
Kim Dao199937.071:23.222:36.69
Elin Gustafson199937.411:22.113:58.80
Gabriella Sanftleben199936.701:19.195:17.99
7S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 025:21.55
Elsa Johansson199837.051:19.271:19.27
Hanna Gebart200036.471:18.412:37.68
Ella Fagerström199837.101:21.583:59.26
Julia Kanerva199837.691:22.295:21.55
8Elfsborg Tjejer Simklubben Elfsborg5:21.79
Alice Palmkvist200035.511:16.781:16.78
Linea Holström200040.981:24.112:40.89
Sofie Wirfalk200037.401:21.884:02.77
Matilda Holström199837.601:19.025:21.79
9Åkersberga Damer Åkersberga Simsällskap5:25.59
Maria Östervall199834.841:14.001:14.00
Tilda Rekola-Weckström200037.601:23.242:37.24
Ebba Langemar199940.181:27.794:05.03
Linnea Cooke199837.401:20.565:25.59
10Bsv 1 Bærumsvømmerne5:26.13
Olivia Essebo199840.451:24.121:24.12
Famme Bruseth-Drake199938.721:23.862:47.98
Mari Solemslie Sæther199935.691:20.574:08.55
Thea Jensen199835.291:17.585:26.13
11SS04 Damer Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:29.98
Mathilda Eriksson200133.801:18.971:18.97
Saga Kjellin199936.801:19.672:38.64
Jasmine Aghazamani199840.271:24.224:02.86
Alexandra Berggren199940.701:27.125:29.98
12Oslo Lag 1 Oslo Idrettslag5:30.84
Erle Gjestad199937.451:22.621:22.62
Sara Groth199937.251:21.372:43.99
Rebekka Lund Danielsen199936.851:23.184:07.17
Zsofia Fedorcsak199937.871:23.675:30.84
13Hvetlanda Damer 2 [1999] Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:32.03
Annie Johansson199837.971:22.481:22.48
Elin Ljunggren200037.621:21.342:43.82
Elsa Sellmo200038.971:26.704:10.52
Ebba Melin199838.751:21.515:32.03
14Göteborg Lag 2 Göteborg Sim5:33.44
Daniella Fallenhag200039.561:22.471:22.47
Vanessa Phu199838.751:22.432:44.90
Karin Wennberg199938.591:26.094:10.99
Vanja Alm200037.181:22.455:33.44
15Oslo Lag 2 Oslo Idrettslag5:35.95
Marie Nustad Trædal199937.211:19.471:19.47
June Urdahl Kvalheim199937.061:20.462:39.93
Moira Reinholdt Belsvik199942.221:28.154:08.08
Ylva Lund Danielsen200039.981:27.875:35.95
16Bsv 2 Bærumsvømmerne5:37.80
Stine Omdahl Petersen199938.051:22.511:22.51
Amalie Marie Foosnæs199939.951:27.212:49.72
Ingerid Remen199939.451:27.244:16.96
Julie My Solberg199937.441:20.845:37.80
17Kungsbacka Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:41.63
Malin Andersson199935.371:19.901:19.90
Linnéa Ivansson199836.921:21.502:41.40
Sanna Nordqvist199944.091:33.504:14.90
Moa Gustafsson199940.751:26.735:41.63
18Varberg 2 Varberg Sim5:58.73
Clara Balslev200143.851:34.821:34.82
Michaela Johansson200039.891:30.383:05.20
Sofia Bekken200137.681:24.594:29.79
Sara Westholm200140.961:28.945:58.73
19S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 025:59.34
Alice Aurell200140.781:28.241:28.24
Malin Kaldrup200041.861:31.182:59.42
Denise Persson199840.591:27.644:27.06
Amanda Böhn200142.851:32.285:59.34
20Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb6:05.88
Elina Svensson199839.221:25.561:25.56
Eja Andersson200045.131:35.743:01.30
Emelie Briskog199944.621:35.294:36.59
Nellie Briskog200139.561:29.296:05.88
21Göteborg Lag 3 Göteborg Sim6:06.27
Andrea Berggren200039.571:31.271:31.27
Olivia Dahlström200140.441:28.332:59.60
Felicia Eriksson200043.601:32.314:31.91
Wilma Johansson200243.561:34.366:06.27
22Åkersberga Damer [2000] Åkersberga Simsällskap6:06.45
Elin Konvicka200041.581:30.151:30.15
Ylwali Häggblad200042.331:35.373:05.52
Emma Wallin199943.061:30.954:36.47
Emilia Österberg200042.411:29.986:06.45
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jakob Bernstein1995Bærumsvømmerne28.121:00.001:34.332:10.45
2Rickard Stenow1993Växjö Simsällskap28.651:02.101:37.222:13.17
3Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.691:04.091:39.532:14.01
4Robert Makhinya1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.341:03.201:38.642:14.04
5Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.471:05.331:41.152:16.93
6Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.381:04.051:43.062:18.66
7Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0230.141:04.461:40.802:18.70
8Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.401:04.781:41.632:19.40
9Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim30.351:05.041:41.102:21.23
10Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0230.581:05.961:43.612:21.66
11Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim32.881:11.311:51.192:29.27
12Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197030.301:06.151:48.542:30.72
13Daniel Nyström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap31.601:09.161:51.372:36.43
Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona SimsällskapDNF
Gren 39, 50m Frisim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.85
2Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0426.94
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim26.99
4Lina Johansson1994Växjö Simsällskap27.46
5Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Värnamo Simsällskap27.65
6Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS27.75
7Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.99
8Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.16
9Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim28.19
10Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.42
11Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.53
12Carolina Nordin1987Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.67
13Matilda Axelsson1995Nässjö SLS28.80
14Jenny Eliasson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.83
15Elin Kvarnemar1995Växjö Simsällskap28.98
16Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.16
17Emelie Beckman1991Kanaans Simsällskap29.23
18Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.46
19Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0229.66
20Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0229.73
21Frida Kam1993Gislaveds Simsällskap29.84
22Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap29.89
23Jenny Karlsson1995Växjö Simsällskap30.13
24Frida Bladin1993Härnösands Simsällskap30.40
25Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap30.78
26Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim30.84
27Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap30.87
28Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.98
29Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.05
30Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.16
31Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.22
32Susanna Haverinen1994Kanaans Simsällskap31.31
33Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.50
34Emelie Gyrling1994Kanaans Simsällskap31.70
35Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197031.71
36Nicolina Ebers1993Växjö Simsällskap32.22
37Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.65
38Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.28
39Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.49
40Malin Gatzwiller1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.53
41Rona Hjelmstad1993SSK Skjetten Svømming33.74
42Marika Holmefalk1995Växjö Simsällskap33.83
43Emelie Svensson1995Alingsås SLS35.96
Gren 40, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Henrik Syversveen Lie1996Bærumsvømmerne30.371:06.351:43.372:21.47
2Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim32.791:10.411:50.762:32.23
3Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.521:13.041:57.262:37.77
4Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim33.451:12.621:55.292:39.32
5Martin Hjelmstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming33.181:11.501:54.532:42.38
6Stian Dahle1997SSK Skjetten Svømming34.481:14.451:57.442:43.69
7Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197034.011:14.321:59.422:45.89
8Aleksej Beilin1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.281:19.122:05.292:51.85
9Christoffer Andresen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming33.031:13.461:59.522:56.04
David Engen1996Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Gren 41, 50m Frisim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap27.26
2Elise Raaen Bø1997Bærumsvømmerne27.95
3Klara Farkas1996Bærumsvømmerne28.05
4Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap28.10
5Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap28.14
6Hanna Erléus1997Karlshamns Simklubb28.19
7Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0229.07
8Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim29.10
9Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim29.11
10Emma Johansson1997Nässjö SLS29.23
11Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.29
12Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0229.38
13Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.41
14Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap29.51
15Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.56
16Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim29.62
17Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim29.64
18Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197029.71
19Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub29.75
20Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim29.77
Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.77
22Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.78
Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.78
24Lina Hörnbäck1996Karlshamns Simklubb29.96
25Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.97
26Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.21
27Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.24
28Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.28
29Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.29
30Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.44
31Anna Kam1996Gislaveds Simsällskap30.48
32Kine Hvidsten1997Bærumsvømmerne30.51
33Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim30.60
34Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund30.74
35Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap30.81
36Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.82
37Tuva Moxnes1996Bærumsvømmerne30.86
38Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.97
39Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap31.13
40Elin Timbäck1997Åkersberga Simsällskap31.31
41Emilie Nilsen Solheim1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.32
42Anna Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.45
43Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.58
44Sanna Briskog1997Karlshamns Simklubb31.62
45Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.63
46Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub31.67
47Annelie Månsson1996Karlshamns Simklubb31.83
48Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.17
49Martine Kjos Bråthen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.18
50Angelica Willstein1997Växjö Simsällskap32.19
51Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.33
52Magdalena Holmefalk1996Växjö Simsällskap32.41
Alexandra Viksten1996Växjö Simsällskap32.41
54Clara Nordqvist1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.65
55Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.67
56Ylva Hallingby1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.75
57Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.96
58Kristine Fløystad Dahl1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.66
59Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.80
60Agnes Blomquist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap36.03
Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 42, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.281:14.121:55.302:37.68
2Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.021:18.322:00.782:43.90
3Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag36.401:18.422:02.852:47.73
4Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag35.771:18.612:05.892:55.01
5Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim42.281:32.592:24.133:14.97
6Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.641:31.732:26.193:15.97
Gren 43, 50m Frisim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Andrea Holmboe2000Bærumsvømmerne29.00
2Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap29.69
3Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS29.75
4Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.83
5Sofie Karlsson2000Ronneby Simsällskap30.43
6Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim30.46
7Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap30.51
8Ida Rosenius2000Ronneby Simsällskap30.77
9Julia Blindheim Støre2000Oslo Idrettslag31.09
10Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.18
11Cassandra Nymo2000Oslo Idrettslag31.24
12Astrid Halvorsen2001SSK Skjetten Svømming31.28
13Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim31.71
14Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0231.89
15Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag31.97
16Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.00
17Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.09
18Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.53
19Linn Andersson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap32.60
20Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim32.69
21Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim32.75
22Charlotte Lia2000Bærumsvømmerne32.85
23Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim32.86
24Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.93
25Camilla Teigen2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.99
26Linn Rosenius2002Ronneby Simsällskap33.04
27Elin Konvicka2000Åkersberga Simsällskap33.07
28Tilda Rekola-Weckström2000Åkersberga Simsällskap33.13
29Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim33.65
30Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197033.74
31Phoebe Fornebo2000Bærumsvømmerne33.82
32Nellie Briskog2001Karlshamns Simklubb34.34
33Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim34.37
34Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0234.67
35Hanna Svensson2000Karlshamns Simklubb34.72
36Emilia Österberg2000Åkersberga Simsällskap34.76
37Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.81
Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim34.81
39Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim34.95
40Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.10
41Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0235.12
42Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim35.17
43Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap35.24
44Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0235.34
45Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197035.54
46Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim35.57
47Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0235.60
48Annie Johansson2002Karlshamns Simklubb35.63
49Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim35.64
50Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197035.70
51Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim35.88
52Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna35.96
53Rebecca Gilley2001Kungälvs Simsällskap36.24
54Ylva Lund Danielsen2000Oslo Idrettslag36.42
55Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.56
Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0236.56
57Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim37.43
58Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0237.52
59Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim38.94
60Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim39.06
61Eja Andersson2000Karlshamns Simklubb39.62
Gren 44, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Viktor Aanesen1999SSK Skjetten Svømming35.131:15.641:56.752:36.35
2Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim34.271:14.481:56.632:40.37
3Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.681:12.561:55.762:43.61
4Sondre Sigstad Wikberg1999Oslo Idrettslag36.291:21.092:04.872:45.71
5Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim35.551:18.352:04.132:47.41
6Oskar Löfsved1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.871:23.802:13.563:01.87
7Bengt Vang1999Oslo Idrettslag39.381:26.332:14.333:01.92
8Birger Bratli1998SSK Skjetten Svømming41.151:29.012:18.313:06.46
9Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap35.891:22.862:15.393:06.73
10Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim40.991:31.082:24.413:18.77
11Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap43.351:35.562:32.023:28.83
12Ludwig Häggblad1998Åkersberga Simsällskap42.431:34.752:32.773:35.52
Viktor Cado1999Karlskrona SimsällskapDNF
Gren 45, 50m Frisim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap27.45
2Emelie Eriksson1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.30
3Antonia Prior1999Nässjö SLS28.77
4Hedda Øritsland1999Bærumsvømmerne28.84
5Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.05
6Silje Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming29.26
7Guro Skrindo Pettersen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.79
8Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim29.89
9Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS30.11
10Hanna Eriksson1999Nässjö SLS30.28
11Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim30.30
12Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap30.31
13Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.40
14Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0230.46
15Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.53
16Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Nässjö SLS30.56
17Emma Roos1999Nässjö SLS30.57
18Charlotte Bjerke1998Bærumsvømmerne30.58
19Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap30.61
20Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.77
21Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap30.83
Evelina Gustavsson1998Växjö Simsällskap30.83
23Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0231.06
24Elin Ristl1999Nässjö SLS31.19
25Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.21
26Frida Berglund1999Ronneby Simsällskap31.31
27Thea Jensen1998Bærumsvømmerne31.37
28Angelica Stark1999Nässjö SLS31.50
29Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim31.60
30Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap31.70
31Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.84
32Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.88
33Zsofia Fedorcsak1999Oslo Idrettslag32.02
34Hanna Marohn1998Åkersberga Simsällskap32.13
35Julia Landberg1999Växjö Simsällskap32.15
36Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim32.17
37Susanne Nicolaysen1999SSK Skjetten Svømming32.20
Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg Sim32.20
39Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim32.50
40Mathilde Granli1999SSK Skjetten Svømming32.51
41Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim32.52
42Julie My Solberg1999Bærumsvømmerne32.54
Alexandra Berggren1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.54
44June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag32.63
45Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.72
46Mari Solemslie Sæther1999Bærumsvømmerne32.73
47Ebba Langemar1999Åkersberga Simsällskap32.75
48Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0232.83
49Sara Groth1999Oslo Idrettslag32.97
Linnea Cooke1998Åkersberga Simsällskap32.97
51Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim33.02
52Ines Sahuric1998Kanaans Simsällskap33.28
53Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.30
54Olivia Essebo1998Bærumsvømmerne33.54
55Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.58
56Marie Nustad Trædal1999Oslo Idrettslag33.80
57Rebekka Lund Danielsen1999Oslo Idrettslag34.06
58Oda Eriksen1999SSK Skjetten Svømming34.12
59Hanna Mangen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming34.67
60Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim34.80
61Emma Wallin1999Åkersberga Simsällskap34.88
62Emelie Briskog1999Karlshamns Simklubb37.39
Elina Svensson1998Karlshamns SimklubbDSQ
Gren 46, 50m Bröstsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.11
2Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS30.53
3Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim31.19
4Jakob Bernstein1995Bærumsvømmerne31.44
5Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0231.53
6Matti Melin1991Kanaans Simsällskap32.02
7Arvid Persson1990Kanaans Simsällskap32.25
8Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg Sim32.31
9Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap32.32
10Magnus Prejner1991Kanaans Simsällskap32.49
11Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0232.93
12Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS33.11
13Fridtjof Bache Hungnes1994Bærumsvømmerne33.17
14Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap33.38
15Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim33.39
16Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim33.68
17Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim33.70
18Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona Simsällskap33.77
19Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197033.83
20Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap34.32
Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap34.32
22Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS34.45
23Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim34.61
24Iver Bergh Hvidsten1995Bærumsvømmerne34.67
25Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.07
26Christoffer Ericsson1994Simklubben 197035.23
27Daniel Rosenkvist1987Kanaans Simsällskap35.61
28Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim35.72
29Jørgen Aks1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.90
30Kim Myrlander1991Nässjö SLS36.31
31Joacim Castenson1995Nässjö SLS36.39
32Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap36.46
33Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.47
Rickard Stenow1993Växjö Simsällskap36.47
35Jim Kruse1987Karlshamns Simklubb37.02
36Daniel Nyström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap37.27
37Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.17
Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.17
39Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb38.38
Felix Häggström1992Kanaans Simsällskap38.38
Gren 47, 200m Ryggsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.211:06.661:42.232:17.81
2Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.701:12.161:50.182:27.65
3Lina Johansson1994Växjö Simsällskap35.521:14.161:52.182:29.69
4Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS34.991:12.481:51.082:29.70
5Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.451:12.051:51.392:30.74
6Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.661:16.961:57.302:35.85
7Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim35.581:14.041:54.322:35.86
8Louise Nyhlén1993Simklubben Elfsborg35.111:14.681:56.902:37.17
9Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0237.921:18.211:58.982:40.07
10Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.631:18.871:59.852:40.22
11Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap38.281:19.342:01.702:43.50
12Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.181:21.152:05.352:48.99
13Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.811:23.902:10.232:52.56
14Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.471:22.912:08.262:52.76
Gren 48, 50m Bröstsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mads Henry Steinland1997Bærumsvømmerne30.56
2Morgan Bo Johansen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming31.56
3David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub32.46
4Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS32.63
5William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS33.30
6Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.32
7Martin Hjelmstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming34.27
8Arvin Shamlou1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.67
9Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.15
10Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim35.20
11Henrik Syversveen Lie1996Bærumsvømmerne35.30
12Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub35.41
13Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap35.86
14Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap36.10
15Alfred Ahlberg1996Karlskrona Simsällskap36.13
16Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim36.46
17Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim36.58
18Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim36.92
19Teodor Grøndalen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming37.05
20Niklas Ljungberg1996Åkersberga Simsällskap37.15
21Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap37.40
22Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub37.54
23Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS37.64
24Stian Dahle1997SSK Skjetten Svømming37.72
25Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim37.90
26Adrian Aasheim1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.00
27Christoffer Andresen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming38.82
28Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.93
29Arian Danai1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.24
30Tim Schüler1996Åkersberga Simsällskap39.52
31Jesper Dovrén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.83
32Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.38
33Martin Trangmyr1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.80
34Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.03
35Jacob Öberg1997Åkersberga Simsällskap46.64
Gren 49, 200m Ryggsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Klara Farkas1996Bærumsvømmerne34.651:10.651:47.132:23.29
2Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.631:12.231:51.032:30.14
3Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap35.231:13.671:53.572:32.75
4Elise Raaen Bø1997Bærumsvømmerne35.261:13.621:53.822:34.15
5Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund36.351:16.391:57.082:36.89
6Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.021:14.631:56.422:37.31
7Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.781:15.941:57.162:37.80
8Emilie Nilsen Solheim1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.741:17.641:58.682:39.14
9Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap35.341:15.231:58.032:40.67
10Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.871:20.732:03.232:43.22
11Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub38.311:19.032:01.762:44.64
12Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.391:20.522:03.632:45.02
13Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.211:20.652:04.352:46.93
14Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap39.421:22.182:05.722:47.00
15Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.811:22.602:06.052:49.12
16Elin Timbäck1997Åkersberga Simsällskap37.841:21.432:06.562:52.75
Gren 50, 50m Bröstsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000Bærumsvømmerne34.87
2Eirik Waale2000Bærumsvømmerne36.72
3Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.84
4Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim37.07
5Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS39.05
6David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS39.60
7Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim39.61
8Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.16
9Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim41.02
10Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim41.30
11Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.90
12Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim41.96
13Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb42.19
14Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb42.22
15Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS42.27
16Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0242.50
17Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag42.60
18Erik Olsson2000Simklubben 197043.02
19Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag44.36
20Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS44.38
21Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim45.18
22Magnus Ouren2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb45.33
23Henrik Brønner Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb45.45
24Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap45.66
25Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.95
26Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund46.36
27Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim46.37
28David Selin2001Göteborg Sim46.39
29Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub46.68
30Vincent Dauvergne2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.69
31Nicholas Lia2001Bærumsvømmerne46.89
32Hampus Bengtsson2000Simklubben S 0247.02
33Edwin de Paaz2001Göteborg Sim47.08
34Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim47.44
35Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb47.75
36Erik Kromnow2001Ronneby Simsällskap48.11
37Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0248.27
38Mathias Gundersen Førsund2000Bærumsvømmerne48.37
39Einar Rättgård2000Göteborg Sim48.50
40Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLS49.04
41Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0249.20
42Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim49.47
43Marko Cvjetkovic2000Simklubben S 0250.38
44Jesper Molin2001Karlsborgs Simklubb50.78
45Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0251.60
46Tobias Rydén2001Simklubben S 0252.94
47Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0253.34
48Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb54.01
49Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS57.11
Kristoffer Ryberg2002Alingsås SLSDSQ
Vilgot Stenberg2001Alingsås SLSDSQ
Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 51, 200m Ryggsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Astrid Halvorsen2001SSK Skjetten Svømming36.871:17.181:56.462:35.72
2Andrea Holmboe2000Bærumsvømmerne36.371:16.231:57.132:36.61
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0238.101:19.212:01.182:40.59
4Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS37.051:17.572:00.342:41.68
5Sofie Karlsson2000Ronneby Simsällskap37.631:19.112:01.692:42.52
6Ida Rosenius2000Ronneby Simsällskap38.751:19.952:02.462:43.15
7Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag40.371:22.512:05.152:46.40
8Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim37.881:20.802:05.422:49.89
9Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim39.931:23.502:07.812:50.29
10Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.201:24.212:08.852:53.28
11Cassandra Nymo2000Oslo Idrettslag40.941:25.612:10.942:56.14
12Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim39.501:24.892:11.132:56.47
13Ylva Lund Danielsen2000Oslo Idrettslag42.461:27.282:13.902:57.47
14Charlotte Lia2000Bærumsvømmerne43.361:29.292:16.212:59.55
15Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim42.141:27.662:14.763:00.03
16Julia Blindheim Støre2000Oslo Idrettslag41.571:27.692:14.343:00.04
Gren 52, 50m Bröstsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.35
2Oleg Pyatnytskyy1998Bærumsvømmerne34.47
3Elias Kromnow1999Ronneby Simsällskap34.94
4Erling Syversveen Lie1999Bærumsvømmerne35.12
5William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag35.42
6Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim36.29
7Bengt Vang1999Oslo Idrettslag36.49
8Willy Bai1999Ronneby Simsällskap36.89
9Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0236.93
10Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS37.21
11Sondre Sigstad Wikberg1999Oslo Idrettslag37.52
12Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub37.68
Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.68
Viktor Aanesen1999SSK Skjetten Svømming37.68
15Birger Bratli1998SSK Skjetten Svømming37.87
16Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap38.14
17Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap38.15
18Oskar Löfsved1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.30
19Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.41
20Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund38.52
21Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim39.26
22Viktor Cado1999Karlskrona Simsällskap39.48
23Tobias Telleborn1998Karlskrona Simsällskap39.65
24Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0239.67
25Olav Matheo Skålvoll1998Oslo Idrettslag39.74
26Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg39.77
27Theodor Midtlien Signebøe1999Haldens Svømmeklub39.78
28Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim39.81
29Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim40.06
30Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap40.28
31Sindre Nogva Vik1999Bærumsvømmerne40.51
32Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim40.61
33Joakim Blindheim Støre1999Oslo Idrettslag41.05
34Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.19
35Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim42.33
36Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim42.92
37Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim43.59
38Nathanael Schramm1999Alingsås SLS43.71
39Magnus Midtbø1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.88
40Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub44.08
41Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg44.25
42David Holmefalk1998Falkenbergs Simklubb44.47
43Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap44.56
44Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag45.01
45Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap45.14
46Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap45.57
47Philip Lundström1999Gislaveds Simsällskap45.65
48Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb46.02
49Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim46.30
50Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap46.41
51Erik Andersson1998Göteborg Sim47.12
52Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim47.54
53Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0249.04
Erik Birring1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Herman Blenneros1998Varberg SimDSQ
Ludwig Häggblad1998Åkersberga SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 53, 200m Ryggsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.961:11.491:51.022:28.45
2Silje Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming36.191:13.901:52.262:29.84
3Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.531:15.591:55.772:35.55
4Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap36.721:15.261:55.642:36.49
5Hedda Øritsland1999Bærumsvømmerne37.751:17.691:58.502:37.31
6Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim37.091:16.781:58.432:38.94
7Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.861:18.542:01.032:40.83
8Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap36.701:16.951:59.012:41.12
9Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS38.011:18.862:01.882:43.40
10June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag38.701:19.592:02.332:44.21
11Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.441:18.272:01.422:44.58
12Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim38.361:19.852:03.302:46.05
13Sara Groth1999Oslo Idrettslag38.741:20.622:04.062:46.06
14Mari Solemslie Sæther1999Bærumsvømmerne39.461:22.302:06.972:49.23
15Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim40.031:23.772:07.002:50.14
16Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Nässjö SLS40.011:23.292:08.282:51.17
Gren 54, 10x50m Frisim Mixed A-D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kungälv Mix Kungälvs Simsällskap4:26.08
Christin Heina199627.1327.13
Anton Arvidsson199423.2750.40
Savannah Åstrand199630.021:20.42
Mathias Petrusson199324.851:45.27
Sophie Antonsson199730.782:16.05
Sebastian Pettersson199424.262:40.31
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes199427.793:08.10
Tobias Josefsson199726.433:34.53
Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes199627.414:01.94
Johan Hildesson199224.144:26.08
2S02 Simklubben S 024:26.17
Alexander Dimcevski199525.5525.55
Julia Bellvik199628.4554.00
Elias Gausel199624.581:18.58
Lina Berg199628.401:46.98
Martin Janson199425.082:12.06
Tilde Lundmark199528.612:40.67
Nils Montalva199324.633:05.30
Erica Dahlgren199726.963:32.26
Johannes Sköld199625.173:57.43
Pernilla Lindberg199428.744:26.17
3Nässjö Mix Lag 1 Nässjö SLS4:27.69
Joacim Castenson199526.0126.01
Alfred Roos199625.8051.81
Annie Myrlander199528.161:19.97
Antonia Prior199927.211:47.18
Hanna Eriksson199929.302:16.48
Emma Johansson199728.572:45.05
Erika Åkesson200029.123:14.17
Kim Myrlander199124.813:38.98
Viktor Myrlander199325.524:04.50
Erik Johansson199423.194:27.69
4Göteborg Mix [120] Göteborg Sim4:34.63
Gustav Olander199425.8725.87
Joakim Kling199124.4250.29
Linnéa Bielicz199426.611:16.90
Nils Selin199727.591:44.49
Andrea Bengtsson199127.382:11.87
Mikael Lagging199526.532:38.40
Christina Ekstedt199628.263:06.66
Mathilda Janzon199829.833:36.49
Eric Gustafsson199727.604:04.09
Matilda Kewenter199730.544:34.63
5Karlskrona Karlskrona Simsällskap4:41.89
Andreas Hjalmarsson199424.8524.85
Lina Petersson198626.9951.84
Martin Blivik199526.021:17.86
Tea Gladher200029.891:47.75
Fredrik Hjalmarsson199825.852:13.60
Tina Njezic199731.122:44.72
Viktor Cado199929.183:13.90
Linn Andersson200031.933:45.83
Alfred Ahlberg199625.404:11.23
Sanna Westerberg199830.664:41.89
6Hsk Mix 1 Haldens Svømmeklub4:45.41
Theodor Midtlien Signebøe199930.6730.67
David Engen199624.4855.15
Ole Marius Bunæs199725.681:20.83
Isabell Bjerregaard199730.101:50.93
Sofie Forsstrøm199729.722:20.65
Johann Gaupen Berg199727.372:48.02
Juel Petter Bergseth199727.693:15.71
Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen199730.003:45.71
Natalie Harackiewicz199731.834:17.54
Emil Karlsen199827.874:45.41
7Uddevalla Sim Uddevalla Sim4:47.97
Johan Andersson199525.4125.41
Jesper Skoglund199526.1751.58
Amanda Andersson199628.221:19.80
Felicia Andersson199728.991:48.79
Karl Olsson199627.392:16.18
Hanna Wester199731.412:47.59
Navid Fageeh199729.093:16.68
Malin Jonsson199731.423:48.10
Viggo Koch199730.494:18.59
Hilda Andersson199929.384:47.97
8Åkersberga Mix Åkersberga Simsällskap4:48.03
Anton Blomquist199524.8524.85
Elin Timbäck199729.9854.83
Wictor Häggblad199425.031:19.86
Maria Östervall199829.881:49.74
Marcus Kjellberg199425.172:14.91
Elin Konvicka200033.192:48.10
Daniel Nyström199427.953:16.05
Ebba Langemar199932.743:48.79
Marcus Pirkizri199527.084:15.87
Linnea Cooke199832.164:48.03
9Varbergs Gröna Varberg Sim4:50.47
Elin Palmqvist199528.1828.18
Rasmus Ekelöf199525.6053.78
Gustav Andersson199427.291:21.07
Linnea Kobel199630.621:51.69
Robin Sandgren199725.642:17.33
Anton Carlstein199729.172:46.50
Ebba Hultgren200031.903:18.40
Anna Kvarfordt199831.173:49.57
Herman Blenneros199830.354:19.92
Linnea Dunberg200030.554:50.47
10Mass Mix 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:54.46
Emil Elton199526.7526.75
Susanna Rosdahl199430.6157.36
Klara Carlström199730.731:28.09
Kyle Cöster199728.651:56.74
Aleksej Beilin199628.832:25.57
Elvira Trolltoft199731.412:56.98
Sofia Johannesson199631.403:28.38
Klara Lundström199528.933:57.31
Kasper Trolltoft199529.504:26.81
Elias Eriksson199427.654:54.46
11Hvetlanda Mix Hvetlanda Simsällskap4:57.74
Anton Steindl200028.1228.12
Klara Thormalm199827.2255.34
Marcus Carlström199226.201:21.54
Thilde Palmqvist199828.581:50.12
Elin Steindl199829.892:20.01
Martin Malmberg199634.082:54.09
Agnes Ljunggren199930.473:24.56
Hampus Liv199630.993:55.55
Anna Malmberg199631.384:26.93
Oskar Löfsved199930.814:57.74
12SK 1970 Mix Simklubben 19705:00.82
Christoffer Ericsson199427.5827.58
Emma Olsson199831.2858.86
197426.461:25.32
Erica Fluur199531.921:57.24
Rasmus Källén199629.062:26.30
Linneá Hagborg199634.043:00.34
Liam Hallin199831.473:31.81
Nellie Andersson200034.164:05.97
Christoffer Källén199325.194:31.16
Hanna Helin-Nilsson199729.665:00.82
13Lamberseter Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:07.64
Jørgen Aks199527.8127.81
Adrian Aasheim199629.0656.87
Martin Trangmyr199729.871:26.74
Anna Lundgren199527.581:54.32
Ylva Hallingby199732.672:26.99
Magnus Ouren200032.102:59.09
Kristine Fløystad Dahl199732.873:31.96
Martin Aasheim200033.084:05.04
Kristin Paulsen Lindgård199730.724:35.76
Martine Kjos Bråthen199631.885:07.64
14Elfsborg Mix Simklubben Elfsborg5:08.61
Louise Nyhlén199329.6029.60
Anton Lornell199828.9758.57
Matilda Holström199832.511:31.08
Viktor Johansson199930.012:01.09
Emma Dubo199931.752:32.84
Elliot Olsson199930.923:03.76
Alice Palmkvist200031.253:35.01
Melker Olsson200031.284:06.29
Sofie Wirfalk200032.074:38.36
Anes Cavka199930.255:08.61
15Åkersberga Mix 2 Åkersberga Simsällskap5:21.34
Andreas Forsell199627.8227.82
Ylwali Häggblad200035.141:02.96
Tim Schüler199628.721:31.68
Agnes Blomquist199735.942:07.62
Ludwig Häggblad199832.622:40.24
Tilda Rekola-Weckström200034.033:14.27
Niklas Ljungberg199628.543:42.81
Emma Wallin199934.674:17.48
Jacob Öberg199732.174:49.65
Hanna Marohn199831.695:21.34
Bsv 1 BærumsvømmerneDSQ
Jakob Bernstein1995
Henrik Wathne1994
Kanaans SS Kanaans SimsällskapDSQ
Matti Melin1991
Emelie Beckman1991
Magnus Prejner1991
Susanna Haverinen1994
Emelie Gyrling1994
Arvid Persson1990
Jenny Rönnblad1999
Kungsbacka Mix Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Carolina Elvind1994
Annica Molin1996
Gren 55, 200m Ryggsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000Bærumsvømmerne34.021:12.011:50.892:28.94
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.451:19.522:00.682:38.92
3Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag37.831:18.672:00.162:39.94
4Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.931:20.362:00.842:40.47
5Magnus Ouren2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.531:21.182:03.342:45.07
6Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag39.461:21.582:04.912:46.91
7Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim40.471:22.842:05.792:47.37
8Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.581:24.412:08.912:49.61
9David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS42.301:27.342:12.242:54.98
10Henrik Brønner Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.651:27.452:13.082:57.10
11Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS40.151:25.162:11.822:57.95
12Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim43.531:29.892:16.073:00.76
13Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund43.611:31.232:19.413:04.21
Eirik Waale2000BærumsvømmerneDSQ
Gren 56, 50m Bröstsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap37.00
2Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim37.40
3Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.84
4Ida Rosenius2000Ronneby Simsällskap38.48
5Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.86
6Charlotte Lia2000Bærumsvømmerne38.97
7Andrea Holmboe2000Bærumsvømmerne40.54
8Linn Andersson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap41.13
9Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS41.35
10Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.54
11Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag41.67
12Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0241.70
13Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim41.74
14Sofie Karlsson2000Ronneby Simsällskap41.77
15Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap41.93
16Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim42.13
17Camilla Teigen2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb42.27
18Tilda Rekola-Weckström2000Åkersberga Simsällskap42.42
19Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197042.63
20Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim42.90
21Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.15
22Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim43.17
23Cassandra Nymo2000Oslo Idrettslag43.32
24Phoebe Fornebo2000Bærumsvømmerne43.53
25Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.54
26Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim44.23
27Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim44.63
28Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg44.85
29Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna44.87
30Hanna Svensson2000Karlshamns Simklubb44.91
31Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim45.19
32Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim45.46
33Astrid Halvorsen2001SSK Skjetten Svømming45.56
34Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim45.59
35Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0245.91
36Linn Rosenius2002Ronneby Simsällskap46.04
37Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0246.59
38Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim46.73
39Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0247.29
40Carolina Wetterlind2000Uddevalla Sim47.31
41Eja Andersson2000Karlshamns Simklubb47.68
42Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim47.74
43Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim47.77
44Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim47.86
Rebecca Gilley2001Kungälvs Simsällskap47.86
46Annie Johansson2002Karlshamns Simklubb47.97
47Sofia Hellberg2000Göteborg Sim48.04
48Julia Blindheim Støre2000Oslo Idrettslag48.19
49Nellie Briskog2001Karlshamns Simklubb48.45
50Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim48.60
51Emilia Österberg2000Åkersberga Simsällskap48.67
52Elin Konvicka2000Åkersberga Simsällskap48.72
53Ylva Lund Danielsen2000Oslo Idrettslag48.81
54Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim48.91
55Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim50.08
56Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0250.28
57Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0250.81
Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 57, 200m Ryggsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS34.111:11.281:49.502:26.18
2Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.371:11.241:49.322:26.37
3Sondre Sigstad Wikberg1999Oslo Idrettslag36.051:15.251:54.762:32.33
4Viktor Aanesen1999SSK Skjetten Svømming35.901:14.731:54.212:32.50
5Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund35.081:14.221:53.982:32.81
6Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap37.061:16.141:55.582:32.84
7Erling Syversveen Lie1999Bærumsvømmerne36.581:16.451:56.272:36.18
8Sindre Nogva Vik1999Bærumsvømmerne37.111:17.101:57.762:36.95
9Tinius Jensen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.311:17.081:57.802:37.49
10Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.691:15.701:57.092:38.98
11Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap37.371:17.371:58.582:39.21
12Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim36.531:18.122:01.232:41.99
13Viktor Cado1999Karlskrona Simsällskap36.081:17.612:01.542:42.75
14Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim37.461:18.262:01.192:43.84
15Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap38.951:21.802:06.032:50.28
Emil Karlsen1998Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Gren 58, 50m Bröstsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.12
2Silje Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming34.64
3Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap36.82
4Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.11
5Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.10
6Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg38.52
Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.52
8Sara L. Safavifard1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.65
9Evelina Gustavsson1998Växjö Simsällskap38.84
10Hedda Øritsland1999Bærumsvømmerne38.95
11Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim39.42
12Linnea Cooke1998Åkersberga Simsällskap39.51
13Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.82
14Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.91
15Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.93
16Oda Eriksen1999SSK Skjetten Svømming40.22
17Saga Kjellin1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.49
18Guro Skrindo Pettersen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.58
19Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap40.69
20Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap40.72
21Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim40.85
22Sara Groth1999Oslo Idrettslag40.90
23Elin Ristl1999Nässjö SLS40.95
24Emma Roos1999Nässjö SLS41.00
25Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.02
26Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS41.04
27Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.11
28Thea Jensen1998Bærumsvømmerne41.12
29Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim41.14
30Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim41.16
31Antonia Prior1999Nässjö SLS41.18
32Jasmine Aghazamani1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.25
33Olivia Essebo1998Bærumsvømmerne41.36
34Stine Omdahl Petersen1999Bærumsvømmerne41.53
35Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim41.59
36Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197041.88
37Moira Reinholdt Belsvik1999Oslo Idrettslag41.95
38Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim41.99
39Amalie Marie Foosnæs1999Bærumsvømmerne42.20
40Julie My Solberg1999Bærumsvømmerne42.32
41Hanna Marohn1998Åkersberga Simsällskap42.45
42Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap42.49
43Alexandra Berggren1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.59
44Charlotte Bjerke1998Bærumsvømmerne42.63
Famme Bruseth-Drake1999Bærumsvømmerne42.63
Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0242.63
47Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim42.68
48Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.82
49Marie Nustad Trædal1999Oslo Idrettslag42.95
50Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim43.31
51Ingerid Remen1999Bærumsvømmerne43.40
52Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag43.41
53Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim43.60
54Emma Olsson1998Simklubben 197043.90
55Susanne Nicolaysen1999SSK Skjetten Svømming44.64
56Zsofia Fedorcsak1999Oslo Idrettslag45.38
57Hanna Mangen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming45.43
58Elina Svensson1998Karlshamns Simklubb45.71
59Tine Herdal1998SSK Skjetten Svømming45.76
60Emma Wallin1999Åkersberga Simsällskap46.82
Mathilde Granli1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingDSQ
Gren 59, 200m Ryggsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mads Henry Steinland1997Bærumsvømmerne31.831:06.121:40.472:14.19
2Henrik Syversveen Lie1996Bærumsvømmerne33.471:09.301:45.602:21.47
3Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.601:09.861:46.842:22.91
4Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.771:09.461:46.582:23.03
5William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS32.711:09.421:46.702:23.27
6Martin Hjelmstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming34.361:11.151:48.202:25.07
7Teodor Grøndalen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming34.121:10.971:49.592:27.36
8Morgan Bo Johansen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming34.911:13.201:51.852:29.39
9Magnus Ericsson1997S77 Stenungsund34.601:12.281:50.972:29.44
10Christoffer Andresen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming36.641:17.121:57.862:34.54
11Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap35.251:14.731:56.002:36.29
12Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub37.201:17.191:59.232:38.23
13Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.771:17.511:58.642:39.38
14Anton Carlstein1997Varberg Sim35.591:17.322:00.632:40.85
15Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0238.441:20.362:04.212:46.47
Gren 60, 50m Bröstsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.74
2Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.43
3Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.59
4Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.93
5Klara Farkas1996Bærumsvømmerne36.00
6Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim36.25
7Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap37.64
8Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim37.70
9Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim37.82
10Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.84
11Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.40
12Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap38.55
13Emma Johansson1997Nässjö SLS38.78
14Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.87
15Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim38.88
16Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0238.96
17Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap39.14
Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.14
19Elise Raaen Bø1997Bærumsvømmerne39.19
20Emilie Nilsen Solheim1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.24
21Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.37
Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap39.37
23Angelica Willstein1997Växjö Simsällskap39.42
24Martine Kjos Bråthen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.53
25Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.57
26Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.60
27Lina Hörnbäck1996Karlshamns Simklubb39.69
28Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.85
29Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim39.96
30Hanna Erléus1997Karlshamns Simklubb40.33
31Annelie Månsson1996Karlshamns Simklubb40.81
32Anna Kam1996Gislaveds Simsällskap40.86
33Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim41.55
34Anna Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.69
35Josefin Dufva1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.04
36Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.08
37Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.19
38Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.21
39Magdalena Holmefalk1996Växjö Simsällskap42.35
40Kine Hvidsten1997Bærumsvømmerne42.79
41Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.83
42Lina Andreasson1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna43.08
43Gabriella Bohlin Alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.29
44Tuva Moxnes1996Bærumsvømmerne43.33
45Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap43.45
46Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.48
47Sanna Briskog1997Karlshamns Simklubb43.55
48Kristine Fløystad Dahl1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb44.16
49Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim44.85
50Clara Nordqvist1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.90
51Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.39
52Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0245.49
53Agnes Blomquist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap48.68
Gren 61, 200m Ryggsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jakob Bernstein1995Bærumsvømmerne30.561:03.391:36.732:08.52
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.431:03.631:36.232:08.54
3Fridtjof Bache Hungnes1994Bærumsvømmerne30.961:03.231:36.932:10.83
4Henrik Wathne1994Bærumsvømmerne30.351:02.931:37.592:13.35
5Iver Bergh Hvidsten1995Bærumsvømmerne31.321:04.511:38.902:14.77
6Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.031:08.321:42.822:15.22
7Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.121:04.521:39.782:16.95
8Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim32.131:07.371:43.602:19.06
9Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS31.961:07.161:43.932:20.05
10Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0233.401:09.371:46.832:22.34
11Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim33.101:08.781:45.992:23.44
12Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS34.461:11.801:49.282:25.59
13Joacim Castenson1995Nässjö SLS34.651:12.501:51.422:30.22
14Rickard Stenow1993Växjö Simsällskap34.381:11.971:51.592:31.88
15Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim38.241:19.022:00.202:40.11
Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga SimsällskapDNF
Gren 62, 50m Bröstsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.82
2Carolina Nordin1987Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.66
3Lina Johansson1994Växjö Simsällskap34.84
4Matilda Axelsson1995Nässjö SLS35.01
5Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim35.95
6Elin Kvarnemar1995Växjö Simsällskap36.11
7Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Värnamo Simsällskap36.15
8Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.18
9Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.59
10Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.03
11Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim37.08
12Louise Nyhlén1993Simklubben Elfsborg37.33
13Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS38.15
14Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.20
15Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0238.58
16Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap38.75
17Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap39.31
18Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim39.33
19Emelie Gyrling1994Kanaans Simsällskap40.90
20Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap40.98
21Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197041.32
22Susanna Haverinen1994Kanaans Simsällskap41.45
23Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap41.92
24Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.97
25Marika Holmefalk1995Växjö Simsällskap42.07
26Nicolina Ebers1993Växjö Simsällskap42.75
27Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.64
28Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.33
29Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.53
30Rona Hjelmstad1993SSK Skjetten Svømming53.85
Gren 63, 50m Frisim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000Bærumsvømmerne28.03
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.04
3David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS29.56
4Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag30.01
5Eirik Waale2000Bærumsvømmerne30.06
6Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.95
7Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.00
8Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0231.05
9Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb31.17
10Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.22
11Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.32
12Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim31.33
13Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim31.98
14Henrik Brønner Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.20
15Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag32.21
16Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.50
17Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap32.59
18Magnus Ouren2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.82
19Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS32.94
20Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS33.39
21Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS33.74
22Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb34.29
23Erik Olsson2000Simklubben 197034.41
24David Selin2001Göteborg Sim34.47
25Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund34.56
26Nicholas Lia2001Bærumsvømmerne34.95
27Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.09
28Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim35.60
29Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim35.61
30Vincent Dauvergne2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.72
31Mathias Gundersen Førsund2000Bærumsvømmerne35.76
32Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim35.86
33Marko Cvjetkovic2000Simklubben S 0236.00
34Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim36.10
35Erik Kromnow2001Ronneby Simsällskap36.13
36Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0236.32
37Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0236.55
38Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim36.65
39Hampus Bengtsson2000Simklubben S 0236.80
40Edwin de Paaz2001Göteborg Sim37.11
41Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLS37.12
42Jesper Molin2001Karlsborgs Simklubb37.29
43Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim37.56
44Vilgot Stenberg2001Alingsås SLS37.75
45Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb39.14
46Einar Rättgård2000Göteborg Sim39.52
47Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS40.47
48Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0242.90
49Tobias Rydén2001Simklubben S 0243.97
Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 64, 200m Fjärilsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Astrid Halvorsen2001SSK Skjetten Svømming38.141:22.732:07.072:49.94
2Linn Rosenius2002Ronneby Simsällskap39.011:24.922:14.033:01.70
3Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.741:22.972:12.343:03.24
4Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap38.311:24.172:14.633:04.97
5Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.881:26.052:16.013:06.83
6Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag42.781:33.182:23.203:12.07
7Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS38.041:26.782:22.923:15.11
8Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim43.001:33.752:27.183:21.45
9Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap42.171:36.652:30.823:24.32
10Cassandra Nymo2000Oslo Idrettslag43.891:36.332:32.913:26.80
11Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim43.141:36.792:34.313:31.75
12Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap44.241:39.012:36.603:31.78
Gren 65, 50m Frisim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap27.09
2William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag27.39
3Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0228.20
4Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund28.26
5Elias Kromnow1999Ronneby Simsällskap28.41
6Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim28.44
7Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.68
8Robin Jacobsson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.95
9Sondre Sigstad Wikberg1999Oslo Idrettslag28.96
10Viktor Cado1999Karlskrona Simsällskap28.98
11Erling Syversveen Lie1999Bærumsvømmerne29.04
12Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap29.19
13Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg29.23
14Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.37
15Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.48
16Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim29.56
17Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap29.59
18Olav Matheo Skålvoll1998Oslo Idrettslag29.80
19Bengt Vang1999Oslo Idrettslag29.86
20Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim29.92
21Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap29.98
22Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap30.01
23Oleg Pyatnytskyy1998Bærumsvømmerne30.06
24Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.15
25Sindre Nogva Vik1999Bærumsvømmerne30.16
26Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0230.26
27Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim30.27
28Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.33
29Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0230.46
30Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.49
31Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim30.54
32Herman Blenneros1998Varberg Sim30.66
33Willy Bai1999Ronneby Simsällskap30.67
34Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.69
35Magnus Midtbø1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.73
36Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0230.94
37Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.95
38Joakim Blindheim Støre1999Oslo Idrettslag30.96
39Oskar Löfsved1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.03
40Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag31.24
41Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.28
42Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb31.44
43Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim31.52
44Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim31.64
45Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap31.95
46Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap32.01
47Axel Lindmark1999Alingsås SLS32.13
48Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg Sim32.44
49Tobias Telleborn1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.80
50David Holmefalk1998Falkenbergs Simklubb33.14
51Ludwig Häggblad1998Åkersberga Simsällskap33.77
52Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim34.14
53Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim35.08
54Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0235.17
55Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.69
Gren 66, 200m Fjärilsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.181:13.761:54.222:39.49
2Frida Berglund1999Ronneby Simsällskap35.741:17.612:01.152:41.43
3Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap35.061:16.942:01.772:48.44
4Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim35.871:18.292:03.782:51.61
5Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.331:23.292:09.762:56.62
6Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim38.101:23.452:10.492:59.43
7Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim39.161:25.062:12.242:59.98
8Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Nässjö SLS38.171:26.192:17.103:06.86
9Angelica Stark1999Nässjö SLS39.471:30.462:22.903:09.39
10Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0238.981:27.582:18.943:14.44
11Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna40.011:31.272:27.333:24.11
Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Hanna Eriksson1999Nässjö SLSDSQ
June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 1970DNF
Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 67, 50m Frisim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0225.21
2Mads Henry Steinland1997Bærumsvømmerne25.36
3Alfred Ahlberg1996Karlskrona Simsällskap25.87
4Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim26.01
5Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS26.10
6William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS26.21
7Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.22
8Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0427.30
9Henrik Syversveen Lie1996Bærumsvømmerne27.47
10Magnus Ericsson1997S77 Stenungsund27.49
11Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap27.57
12Arvin Shamlou1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0427.88
13Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim27.96
14Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim28.25
15William Wensing1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna28.36
16Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197028.43
17Niklas Ljungberg1996Åkersberga Simsällskap28.49
18Anton Carlstein1997Varberg Sim28.54
19Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim28.57
20Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0228.63
21Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.66
22Tim Schüler1996Åkersberga Simsällskap29.03
23Rickard Tillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna29.78
24Aleksej Beilin1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.82
25Martin Trangmyr1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.14
26Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim30.33
27Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS30.48
28Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim30.88
29Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.19
30Jacob Öberg1997Åkersberga Simsällskap32.73
31Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.24
Gren 68, 200m Fjärilsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Klara Farkas1996Bærumsvømmerne31.061:05.821:41.242:17.10
2Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim34.551:14.461:55.462:36.01
3Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim34.341:14.541:58.062:41.15
4Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.871:17.402:01.462:44.90
5Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim35.221:17.342:02.072:45.54
6Emilie Nilsen Solheim1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.051:17.452:02.522:46.28
7Emma Johansson1997Nässjö SLS37.851:21.622:07.172:49.29
8Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap37.521:21.662:07.882:53.48
9Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim37.241:22.652:09.412:55.61
10Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.021:22.022:11.103:02.97
Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Gren 69, 50m Frisim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap23.66
2Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS24.08
3Jakob Bernstein1995Bærumsvømmerne24.45
4Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap24.71
5Jesper Saletti1988Göteborg Sim24.81
6Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap24.93
7Iver Bergh Hvidsten1995Bærumsvømmerne25.03
8Henrik Wathne1994Bærumsvømmerne25.11
Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap25.11
10Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.12
11Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap25.31
12Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim25.38
13Arvid Persson1990Kanaans Simsällskap25.62
14Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0225.64
15Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0225.68
16Kim Myrlander1991Nässjö SLS25.72
17Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197025.78
18Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap25.79
19Per Krebbs1973Göteborg Sim25.82
20Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS25.89
21Felix Häggström1992Kanaans Simsällskap25.93
22Robert Makhinya1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0425.95
23Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap25.96
24Matti Melin1991Kanaans Simsällskap26.03
25Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim26.11
26Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim26.22
27Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona Simsällskap26.23
28Magnus Prejner1991Kanaans Simsällskap26.25
29Joacim Castenson1995Nässjö SLS26.32
30Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0226.60
31Fridtjof Bache Hungnes1994Bærumsvømmerne26.61
32Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.66
33Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim26.67
34Daniel Rosenkvist1987Kanaans Simsällskap26.72
35Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.73
36Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim26.79
37Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund27.38
38Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim27.48
39Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap27.53
40Jørgen Aks1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb27.64
41Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.93
42Christoffer Ericsson1994Simklubben 197027.94
43Daniel Nyström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap28.58
44Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS28.70
45Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb29.29
46Jim Kruse1987Karlshamns Simklubb29.31
47Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.34
Gren 70, 200m Fjärilsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Värnamo Simsällskap31.391:06.441:44.472:27.73
2Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap38.111:26.902:19.483:12.01