Resultat Plakettjakten 1 2014

Lundbybadet, 2014-03-16
Gren 1, 25m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Laanep2002Simklubben S 0218.80
2Payam Yasrebi2000Simklubben S 0219.67
3Izabella Höök2002Simklubben S 0220.87
4Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0221.08
5Radomir Dragovic2002Simklubben S 0221.43
6Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0222.30
7Sanna Besic2001Simklubben S 0222.74
8Sofia Knoke Lindqvist2003Simklubben S 0222.82
9Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0222.89
10Majken Carlsson2004Simklubben S 0223.38
11Zhoobin Mohaammadi2004Simklubben S 0223.60
12Johan Henriksson2002Simklubben S 0224.27
13Emil Ohlsson-Roos2004Simklubben S 0225.17
14Alex Husepian2003Simklubben S 0226.36
15Alex Lipina2001Simklubben S 0226.51
16Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S 0226.90
17Selma Hahne2004Simklubben S 0227.58
18Tara Paktinat2006Simklubben S 0228.05
19Ines Hammami2002Simklubben S 0228.29
20Ons Hammami2002Simklubben S 0229.20
21Milia Abou Samra2002Simklubben S 0229.56
22Sara Jelvestam Petersson2005Simklubben S 0231.86
23Anes Koljic2005Simklubben S 0231.98
24Eleonora Kostadinova2005Simklubben S 0232.58
25Ida Franzén2006Simklubben S 0233.75
26Viktor Ohlsson-Roos2006Simklubben S 0234.12
27Denisa Retezan2002Simklubben S 0234.91
28Sean Sanei2005Simklubben S 0238.41
29Saga Theorin2006Simklubben S 0242.23
Gren 2, 50m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 0246.00
2Amanda Kisonen2002Simklubben S 0246.20
3Leane Jupet2003Simklubben S 0247.26
4Clara Ekenberg2003Simklubben S 0247.48
5Linnea Hansryd2002Simklubben S 0248.58
6Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0249.45
7Alexandra Skåregård2003Simklubben S 0252.10
8Fanny Patriksson2002Simklubben S 0252.28
9Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0252.60
10Edwin Mekeretichian2003Simklubben S 0256.01
Gren 3, 100m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Noah Jones1997Simklubben S 021:18.05
2Erik Lycke1998Simklubben S 021:18.92
3Hampus Brandin1999Simklubben S 021:19.57
4Andreas Skoog2000Simklubben S 021:24.42
5Karolina Ezerskyte2001Simklubben S 021:28.98
6Lukas Löfström2001Simklubben S 021:33.38
7Victoria Namuyunga1997Simklubben S 021:35.79
Gren 4, 25m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Zhoobin Mohaammadi2004Simklubben S 0226.52
2Sanna Besic2001Simklubben S 0226.82
3Milia Abou Samra2002Simklubben S 0228.04
4Johan Henriksson2002Simklubben S 0228.05
5Victoria Namuyunga1997Simklubben S 0228.12
6Payam Yasrebi2000Simklubben S 0228.31
7Selma Hahne2004Simklubben S 0228.58
8Alexandra Skåregård2003Simklubben S 0230.50
9Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0230.54
10Alex Husepian2003Simklubben S 0230.70
11Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0232.02
12Anes Koljic2005Simklubben S 0232.08
13Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0232.37
14Ons Hammami2002Simklubben S 0232.66
15Viktor Ohlsson-Roos2006Simklubben S 0233.36
16Amanda Cederqvist2005Simklubben S 0233.44
17Lea de Maupeou Västrik2003Simklubben S 0233.62
18Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0233.64
19Tara Paktinat2006Simklubben S 0235.28
20Alex Lipina2001Simklubben S 0236.52
21Saga Theorin2006Simklubben S 0239.08
22Sara Avdic2006Simklubben S 0240.75
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Noah Jones1997Simklubben S 0245.29
2Frida Gotenius2000Simklubben S 0252.09
3Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0252.75
4Lukas Löfström2001Simklubben S 0252.79
5Izabella Höök2002Simklubben S 0254.92
6Linnea Hansryd2002Simklubben S 0254.98
7Clara Ekenberg2003Simklubben S 0258.14
8Amanda Kisonen2002Simklubben S 021:00.57
9Fanny Patriksson2002Simklubben S 021:01.54
10Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 021:02.17
11Emil Ohlsson-Roos2004Simklubben S 021:02.27
12Sofia Knoke Lindqvist2003Simklubben S 021:06.11
13Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S 021:08.13
14Sofia Öberg2002Simklubben S 021:11.13
15Ines Hammami2002Simklubben S 021:13.58
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Brandin1999Simklubben S 021:32.30
2Andreas Skoog2000Simklubben S 021:45.12
3Erik Lycke1998Simklubben S 021:45.72
Gren 7, 25m Fjärilsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Brandin1999Simklubben S 0216.46
2Noah Jones1997Simklubben S 0218.54
3Lukas Löfström2001Simklubben S 0224.21
4Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 0225.06
5Clara Ekenberg2003Simklubben S 0225.57
6Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0229.63
Gren 8, 50m Fjärilsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Andreas Skoog2000Simklubben S 0252.36
Gren 9, 25m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Payam Yasrebi2000Simklubben S 0224.31
2Sanna Besic2001Simklubben S 0224.32
3Radomir Dragovic2002Simklubben S 0225.44
4Frida Gotenius2000Simklubben S 0226.35
5Edwin Mekeretichian2003Simklubben S 0226.92
6Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0228.09
7Linnea Hansryd2002Simklubben S 0228.97
8Alex Lipina2001Simklubben S 0229.29
9Majken Carlsson2004Simklubben S 0229.45
10Zhoobin Mohaammadi2004Simklubben S 0230.01
11Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0230.37
12Wilma Bergman2005Simklubben S 0230.62
13Sara Jelvestam Petersson2005Simklubben S 0230.78
14Sofia Öberg2002Simklubben S 0231.23
15Emil Ohlsson-Roos2004Simklubben S 0231.67
16Ida Franzén2006Simklubben S 0232.03
17Amanda Cederqvist2005Simklubben S 0232.08
18Ons Hammami2002Simklubben S 0232.45
19Alex Husepian2003Simklubben S 0235.06
20Ines Hammami2002Simklubben S 0235.32
21Eleonora Kostadinova2005Simklubben S 0235.83
22Denisa Retezan2002Simklubben S 0236.59
23Tara Paktinat2006Simklubben S 0238.23
24Sean Sanei2005Simklubben S 0238.26
25Sara Avdic2006Simklubben S 0238.75
26Saga Theorin2006Simklubben S 0244.71
Gren 10, 50m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 0250.14
2Hanna Ljungberg2001Simklubben S 0254.62
3Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0255.58
4Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0258.16
5Leane Jupet2003Simklubben S 0258.47
6Alexandra Skåregård2003Simklubben S 021:01.56
7Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 021:08.86
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Noah Jones1997Simklubben S 021:37.53
2Erik Lycke1998Simklubben S 021:40.03