Resultat Wadköpingsdoppet 2013

Örebro, 2013-09-21
Gren 1, 100m Frisim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap25.9253.46
2Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb26.4455.61
3William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb26.5455.62
4Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.5856.02
5Hannes Hjärne1997Skuru Idrottsklubb26.5456.60
6Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim27.8857.56
Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap28.0657.56
8William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg28.0657.70
9Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.9757.78
10Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians27.9458.11
11Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap28.2758.21
12Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim27.8258.22
13Vincent Kiippa1997Skuru Idrottsklubb27.6758.26
14Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap27.7758.30
15Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.0859.05
16Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0228.7159.18
17Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2459.59
18Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians28.5559.76
19Jonas Karlsson-Thell1998Karlskoga Simförening28.501:00.37
20Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap28.681:00.40
21Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim28.411:00.70
22Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim29.351:00.79
23Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.781:00.80
24Christopher Johnsson1998Skuru Idrottsklubb29.761:01.35
Gren 1, 100m Frisim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.3350.26
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.6650.41
3Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians24.5851.35
4Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg25.4152.17
5Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.6652.20
6Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap26.1553.78
7Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.9753.93
8Niklas Lindström1991Skuru Idrottsklubb26.1154.35
9Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg26.7254.37
10Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap26.0954.62
11Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.3755.05
12Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.6555.11
13Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap26.4855.18
14André Gradin1994Örebro Simallians26.2255.89
15Oskar Holmgren1994Örebro Simallians26.6656.29
16Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0227.1256.34
17Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb26.8256.48
18Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0226.8556.74
19Nicklas Eriksson1996Nyköpings Simsällskap27.5357.08
20Simon Bergquist1996Örebro Simallians26.8157.43
21Jesper Falk1994Skuru Idrottsklubb26.7757.47
22Fredrik Byström1996Västerås Simsällskap27.2357.62
23Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap27.7857.84
24Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.8957.90
Gren 2, 100m Frisim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.491:03.15
2Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap31.301:04.08
3Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap31.401:04.31
4Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.471:05.57
5Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim32.371:07.64
6Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb33.011:08.12
7Wilma Wennerberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare32.661:08.64
8Malin Eklund2001Köpings Simsällskap33.191:09.32
9Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap32.841:09.90
10Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg32.951:10.14
11Clara Lönnberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare33.281:10.37
12Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap33.141:10.86
13Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap34.731:12.03
14Maja Eriksson2002SK Strängnäs Frisimmare33.751:12.26
15Miriam Langarap2002Örebro Simallians33.761:13.32
16Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim34.051:13.35
17Claudia Carlson2001Skuru Idrottsklubb34.261:13.50
18Elin Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb36.141:15.77
19Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb35.741:16.32
20Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb36.801:17.48
21Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb36.791:18.07
22Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap37.101:19.33
23Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians37.141:20.14
24Lovisa Gustafsson2002Örebro Simallians40.691:35.61
Gren 2, 100m Frisim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim29.221:00.18
2Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap29.601:00.98
3Anna Eriksson1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare29.381:01.11
4Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS29.751:02.11
5Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap30.371:02.76
6Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.141:02.99
7Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.191:03.30
8Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.111:03.42
9Alba Croneborg2000Skuru Idrottsklubb30.861:03.82
10Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare30.921:04.29
11Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap31.391:04.74
12Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians31.861:05.40
13Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS31.301:05.49
14Amanda Hyllbrant1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare31.441:05.76
15Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap31.811:05.86
16Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.601:06.19
17Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.141:06.20
18Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb32.081:06.31
19Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.861:06.77
20Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim32.331:07.05
21Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim31.931:07.32
22Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap32.891:07.66
23Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim33.171:10.27
24Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb34.031:12.42
Gren 3, 200m Frisim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0228.911:00.121:32.622:04.70
2Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb29.511:01.511:33.202:04.79
3Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap30.271:03.031:36.422:09.43
4Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap30.351:03.041:36.222:09.55
5Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap30.881:03.891:37.572:11.06
6Lisa Eriksson1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare30.861:04.821:38.992:12.36
7Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim31.101:04.631:39.542:13.47
8Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.211:05.061:39.522:13.76
9Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.221:05.201:39.562:14.28
10Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.631:05.751:40.812:16.04
11Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim31.801:06.011:41.132:16.16
12Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb32.311:07.661:44.052:20.61
13Alexandra Engsoo1998Skuru Idrottsklubb31.601:07.101:43.812:20.82
Gren 3, 200m Frisim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.351:00.841:33.212:05.91
2Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap29.671:01.341:33.492:05.97
3Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.111:02.051:34.212:06.33
4Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap29.901:01.911:34.342:06.37
5Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.281:02.781:34.992:06.75
6Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim30.131:02.301:34.452:06.94
7Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0230.161:02.561:34.842:07.04
8Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim30.061:03.011:35.832:08.08
9Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap30.411:02.381:34.932:08.18
10Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.461:03.191:36.672:10.04
11Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians30.061:02.981:35.972:10.06
12Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.871:02.431:36.582:10.61
13Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap30.811:03.491:37.222:11.30
14Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap30.321:03.691:37.592:11.55
15Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap30.801:04.741:38.982:12.38
16Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.961:02.301:37.092:13.38
17Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0231.041:04.911:39.882:15.39
18Paulina Björkbacka1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap31.231:06.001:41.642:16.42
19Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb31.961:06.761:42.512:18.05
Gren 4, 200m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap32.031:07.851:45.392:20.58
2John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap34.481:13.071:54.202:32.12
3David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.541:12.431:52.542:32.42
4Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare37.881:20.202:04.322:48.21
5Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians38.511:22.732:08.762:51.00
6Simon Baastad2002Örebro Simallians40.031:26.982:14.802:59.48
Gren 4, 200m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.901:00.651:33.602:05.71
2Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap29.541:02.651:37.032:10.14
3Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.561:02.741:37.892:11.58
4Andre Filipsson1999Skuru Idrottsklubb29.601:03.471:37.812:12.02
5William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.421:04.341:38.962:12.86
6Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.631:03.671:38.872:13.08
7Jonathan Mastrangeli1999Simklubben Ena29.781:02.321:37.992:13.29
8David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS30.741:04.951:39.422:13.35
9Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.941:04.991:40.282:15.31
10Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.071:05.911:41.582:15.53
11Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim31.201:06.081:41.722:16.37
12Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb31.201:05.651:41.152:16.46
13Emil Haakonsen1999Karlskoga Simförening31.801:06.771:42.462:16.49
14Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.261:05.791:41.722:16.95
15Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.541:05.551:42.002:17.33
16Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.541:06.501:42.602:17.78
17Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap31.231:07.501:45.582:20.79
18Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim30.581:06.941:45.262:21.85
19Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS31.841:07.931:45.482:22.30
20Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap31.901:06.941:43.952:22.70
21Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.261:10.771:49.072:26.10
22Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb32.841:10.861:50.912:27.40
23Jesper Lindberg1999Örebro Simallians31.811:09.811:50.042:28.32
24William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap34.511:13.101:51.992:29.52
25Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.741:12.501:51.162:30.85
26Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim35.821:15.171:54.262:32.76
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim A+BHerrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.03
2Hannes Hjärne1997Skuru Idrottsklubb32.88
3Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.31
4Jesper Eklund1998Köpings Simsällskap33.53
5Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.58
6Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap33.62
7Lucas Daggert1997Örebro Simallians34.66
8Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.47
9Grigory Backman1998Örebro Simallians36.90
10Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS36.99
11Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim37.29
12Nils König1998Örebro Simallians37.73
13Arvid Levander1998Skuru Idrottsklubb37.87
14Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim37.95
15Jonas Karlsson-Thell1998Karlskoga Simförening38.18
William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim A+BHerrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.25
2Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap31.51
3Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap31.61
4Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.73
5Oskar Holmgren1994Örebro Simallians32.07
6Drago Blagojevic1995Karlskoga Simförening32.19
7Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.75
8Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim33.09
9Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim33.38
10Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians33.65
11Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim33.87
12Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim34.23
13Fredrik Byström1996Västerås Simsällskap34.58
14Erik Nyström1996Örebro Simallians34.95
15Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Karlstads Simsällskap36.14
16Martin Sandberg1996Sala Simsällskap40.89
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap35.611:14.81
2Sara Linné1997Landskrona Simsällskap35.941:16.98
3Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap37.331:18.73
4Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim38.121:19.80
5Sarah Reichhuber1998Skuru Idrottsklubb38.931:24.30
6Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap40.801:25.06
7Lise Öberg1998Skuru Idrottsklubb40.771:26.39
8Elin Waara1997Karlskoga Simförening41.831:27.92
9Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim41.611:28.02
10Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim41.681:28.34
11Amanda Göthlin1998Örebro Simallians41.871:28.74
12Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim42.051:29.13
13Amanda Lundin-Bornström1998Fagersta Simklubb42.071:30.63
14Ive Johansson1998Filipstads Simklubb42.961:31.61
15Amanda Chienh1997Karlskoga Simförening44.061:34.71
16Elin Österberg1997Skuru Idrottsklubb44.711:35.31
17Elin Larsson1998Örebro Simallians44.151:35.40
18Emmy Lam1997Katrineholms Simsällskap48.861:42.34
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.911:09.22
2Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim34.741:12.65
3Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.721:13.10
4Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb35.821:14.87
5Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim36.171:15.45
6Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.381:16.09
7Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap36.511:17.08
8Lovisa Rasko-Nguyen1995Karlskoga Simförening36.141:17.27
9Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim36.861:18.41
10Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0239.031:22.73
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap34.601:14.28
2August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap40.091:23.73
3Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap43.881:32.74
4Simon Baastad2002Örebro Simallians48.311:42.35
5Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare49.151:44.27
6Axel Thorsén2003Köpings Simsällskap52.181:51.92
7Melvin Larsson2002Örebro Simallians54.642:01.67
Michal Laszewski2002Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap34.641:12.50
2Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.561:12.52
3Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.161:13.02
4Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim34.791:13.47
5Anton Johansson1999Västerås Simsällskap37.161:18.06
6Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.241:18.23
7William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.661:19.36
8Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim37.631:19.59
9Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim37.651:19.80
10Jonathan Mastrangeli1999Simklubben Ena37.241:20.19
11Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS39.071:22.75
12Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS39.341:23.13
13Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim38.951:23.65
14Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.201:23.97
15Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb40.171:24.46
16Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap39.011:25.31
17Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians38.701:25.82
18Emil Skytt1999Västerås Simsällskap42.471:29.67
19Jesper Lindberg1999Örebro Simallians41.851:29.73
20Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg42.711:30.62
21William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap43.151:31.29
22Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb44.381:33.73
23Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap43.481:34.16
24Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians44.401:34.64
25Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim45.111:34.87
26Marcus Hellberg2000Karlskoga Simförening48.181:39.93
27Anton Wallin2000Örebro Simallians54.811:58.85
Gren 8, 400m Medley A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:06.152:18.833:39.914:44.27
2William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb1:08.702:20.143:40.424:45.53
3Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena1:05.182:22.873:48.154:52.18
4Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap1:06.222:20.423:46.764:52.52
5Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:10.562:32.463:57.655:09.72
6Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.772:35.074:12.825:26.83
Gren 8, 400m Medley A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.982:10.293:24.494:24.83
2Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap1:01.032:09.163:25.324:30.57
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.532:15.633:35.844:40.55
4Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap1:06.972:20.673:41.864:45.28
5Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:03.612:20.633:46.774:50.32
6Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.912:26.703:48.224:57.54
7Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.922:30.813:51.785:00.31
8David Hallberg1994Västerås Simsällskap1:08.802:26.613:53.045:00.51
9Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb1:08.462:25.633:51.745:02.10
10Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap1:13.202:35.393:54.805:07.07
Gren 9, 400m Medley C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:15.772:40.534:22.335:43.67
2Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap1:29.893:00.964:40.926:05.56
3Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians1:44.233:37.465:42.967:25.44
Tyra König2002Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 9, 400m Medley C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.002:32.944:05.315:19.72
2Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS1:14.512:39.964:16.195:31.00
3Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:21.622:44.674:27.615:37.08
4Amanda Hyllbrant1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare1:17.182:44.884:21.785:41.75
5Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:20.732:47.954:28.095:46.84
6Alba Croneborg2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:17.922:43.514:28.495:53.78
7Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:22.892:51.964:31.375:54.24
8Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:30.973:04.794:41.416:01.45
9Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:23.502:54.144:37.766:01.93
Gren 10, 100m Fjärilsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena29.441:04.46
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.421:06.07
3Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim32.111:07.27
4Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.161:08.85
5Linn Gustafsson1998Örebro Simallians31.381:09.08
6Lisa Eriksson1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare33.021:10.36
7Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap32.801:10.60
8Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.861:10.81
9Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap33.391:11.69
10Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.251:12.03
11Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap33.741:12.95
12Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.831:13.24
13Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim34.621:16.64
14Lise Öberg1998Skuru Idrottsklubb34.201:16.93
15Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim36.321:21.63
16Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim37.451:25.02
17Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim37.611:26.39
18Amanda Fors1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare38.781:27.50
19Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim41.331:30.11
20Klara Eklund1998Skuru Idrottsklubb41.551:34.48
Gren 10, 100m Fjärilsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians29.021:02.76
2Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.541:03.32
3Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.841:03.49
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim30.491:04.52
5Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap30.261:04.55
6Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.821:04.89
7Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.121:05.79
8Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap31.161:05.85
9Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap30.601:06.06
10Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.321:06.10
11Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.871:06.11
12Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim31.541:06.52
13Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb31.471:07.19
14Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap32.451:08.49
15Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb31.621:08.77
16Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.831:09.55
17Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.981:09.90
18Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.571:10.65
19Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim33.271:12.27
20Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb32.531:12.42
21Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.571:12.95
22Ida Johansson1996Örebro Simallians33.491:14.77
23Evelina Loftén1996Skuru Idrottsklubb33.321:15.30
24Linnea Sterner1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.961:22.10
Gren 11, 50m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap25.96
2Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap29.66
3John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap30.51
4Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap31.61
5August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.70
6David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.48
7Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians35.36
8Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare36.06
9Simon Baastad2002Örebro Simallians37.99
10Melvin Larsson2002Örebro Simallians39.64
11Axel Thorsén2003Köpings Simsällskap41.60
Gren 11, 50m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap25.94
2Andre Filipsson1999Skuru Idrottsklubb27.24
3Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.31
4Jonathan Mastrangeli1999Simklubben Ena27.71
5Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.00
6Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.04
7Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap28.08
8Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim28.25
9Emil Haakonsen1999Karlskoga Simförening28.45
Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.45
11Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim28.57
Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.57
13David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS28.76
Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim28.76
15Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.11
16Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap29.28
17Anton Johansson1999Västerås Simsällskap29.40
18Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb29.56
19Jesper Lindberg1999Örebro Simallians29.68
20Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.77
21Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap29.87
22Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.05
23Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians30.17
24Emil Skytt1999Västerås Simsällskap30.34
25Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS30.39
26Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb30.80
27Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians30.84
28Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena31.17
29Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim31.18
30William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap31.26
31Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap31.34
32Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS32.44
33Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap32.56
34Marcus Hellberg2000Karlskoga Simförening34.47
35Anton Wallin2000Örebro Simallians37.11
Gren 12, 100m Ryggsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap30.071:01.95
2Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.401:02.45
3Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.151:04.05
4Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.951:05.55
5Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians31.991:05.67
6Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.711:05.71
7Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.581:06.04
8Axel Widström1998Karlstads Simsällskap32.331:07.21
9Christopher Johnsson1998Skuru Idrottsklubb33.111:07.42
10Vincent Kiippa1997Skuru Idrottsklubb33.001:07.82
11Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.541:07.86
12Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.241:08.23
13Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap33.511:09.33
14Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim34.081:09.42
15Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.781:09.83
16Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.861:10.17
17Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim33.461:10.81
18Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim34.261:11.80
19Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim34.201:12.30
20William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap35.061:12.39
21Sixten Björkner1998Göteborg Sim36.011:13.88
22Oskar Sandberg1998Sala Simsällskap37.121:17.47
23Nils König1998Örebro Simallians40.901:23.43
Grigory Backman1998Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 12, 100m Ryggsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap28.1957.17
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.891:00.11
3Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap29.771:01.03
4Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap29.971:02.58
5Casper Eriksson1996Simklubben Elfsborg31.541:05.08
6Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb31.531:05.59
7Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap31.831:05.89
8David Westin1995Sala Simsällskap30.981:06.08
9Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0231.381:06.41
10Martin Jareman1996Skuru Idrottsklubb31.971:07.26
11Erik Nyström1996Örebro Simallians32.691:07.63
12Oskar Renåker1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.791:07.86
13Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap33.181:08.17
14Simon Bergquist1996Örebro Simallians32.561:08.60
15Nicklas Eriksson1996Nyköpings Simsällskap33.381:09.30
16Eric Gustafsson1996Örebro Simallians33.051:09.58
17Adam Ardinge1996Karlskoga Simförening34.191:11.86
18Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim34.351:12.65
Gren 13, 100m Ryggsim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap34.321:10.88
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap34.791:11.22
3Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.621:15.04
4Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg37.781:19.69
5Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb39.251:20.02
6Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap39.321:20.80
7Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap39.611:20.84
8Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim39.651:21.09
9Claudia Carlson2001Skuru Idrottsklubb39.611:21.66
10Maja Eriksson2002SK Strängnäs Frisimmare39.891:22.13
11Clara Lönnberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare40.771:22.52
12Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap40.061:22.59
13Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb40.831:25.08
14Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb42.431:26.15
15Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim41.801:27.18
16Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb42.971:27.27
17Miriam Langarap2002Örebro Simallians41.801:27.29
18Salma Gabot2001Örebro Simallians43.651:29.97
19Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians44.761:30.27
20Elin Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb44.871:30.96
21Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians45.271:34.89
22Alda Wistrand2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb46.421:36.28
Gren 13, 100m Ryggsim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim33.471:08.08
2Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap34.041:09.84
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.311:10.53
4Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare34.221:11.22
5Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap34.621:12.52
6Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap36.011:13.58
7Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians36.971:14.54
8Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap36.241:14.97
9Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb37.261:15.15
10Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb36.871:16.01
11Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim37.331:16.22
12Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.571:16.27
13Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.961:16.28
14Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians38.121:17.53
15Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap37.841:17.67
16Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim37.491:17.82
17Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians38.481:17.98
18Agnes Humling2000Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb38.391:18.30
19Alba Croneborg2000Skuru Idrottsklubb38.401:18.31
20Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim38.271:18.33
21Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim39.611:19.19
22Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim38.771:19.93
23Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.381:21.21
24Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb40.551:23.74
25Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb40.491:23.91
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb30.52
2Amanda Kimander1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.93
3Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena32.04
4Sara Linné1997Landskrona Simsällskap32.13
5Alexandra Engsoo1998Skuru Idrottsklubb32.63
6My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.75
7Lisa Eriksson1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare32.82
8Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap33.16
9Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap33.36
10Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim33.70
11Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap33.95
12Cornelia Zetterman1997Nora Simsällskap34.03
Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb34.03
14Therese Karlsson1997Fagersta Simklubb34.21
15Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.22
16Linda Lidström1997Järfälla Simsällskap34.60
17Elin Håkansson1997Karlskoga Simförening34.81
Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.81
19Mikaela Jarlemark1998Karlskoga Simförening34.83
20Amanda Lundin-Bornström1998Fagersta Simklubb35.10
21Sarah Reichhuber1998Skuru Idrottsklubb35.79
22Ive Johansson1998Filipstads Simklubb36.64
23Amanda Fors1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare37.13
24Lise Öberg1998Skuru Idrottsklubb38.30
25Olivia Sundermeyer1998Skuru Idrottsklubb38.50
26Amanda Chienh1997Karlskoga Simförening40.37
27Elin Larsson1998Örebro Simallians40.59
28Elin Österberg1997Skuru Idrottsklubb40.91
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening29.39
2Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.13
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim30.20
4Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap30.95
5Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap31.16
6Paulina Björkbacka1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap32.05
7Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.11
8Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap32.20
9Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim32.63
10Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.89
11Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.35
12Irma Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.43
13Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.85
14Maja Linderholm1996Karlstads Simsällskap35.02
15Nathalie Johnsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb35.34
16Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim36.21
17Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0236.67
18Nathalie Israelsson1994Karlskoga Simförening38.71
19Linnea Sterner1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb39.98
Gren 15, 200m Fjärilsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.271:04.281:37.662:11.77
2Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap30.851:04.231:38.642:13.28
3Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.801:06.741:42.262:16.43
4Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap30.791:06.071:41.932:18.47
5Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.271:05.121:42.152:20.18
6Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena31.591:08.931:46.922:22.28
7Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.011:07.771:46.332:23.30
8William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap33.281:12.621:53.482:33.72
9Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.271:09.881:50.352:34.02
10Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap32.251:11.871:53.932:36.09
11Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.111:12.351:54.962:37.79
12Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0233.721:13.201:55.002:38.22
13Axel Björstam1997Karlskoga Simförening35.031:15.221:57.512:39.63
Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 15, 200m Fjärilsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.1059.931:32.872:06.06
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.711:02.361:35.922:10.42
3Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.621:04.011:38.682:14.76
4Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.131:05.001:39.922:15.21
5Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.971:02.821:38.782:15.45
6Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb28.931:03.091:39.252:18.48
7Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb31.541:09.001:46.012:26.17
8David Hallberg1994Västerås Simsällskap30.881:07.011:45.772:26.48
9Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.941:00.281:41.582:27.12
Dennis Finnström1995Örebro SimalliansDNF
Gren 16, 200m Fjärilsim C+D Flicko, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap33.921:14.822:00.042:45.25
2Wilma Wennerberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare38.551:24.892:15.073:04.89
3Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap42.641:31.362:21.273:08.20
Gren 16, 200m Fjärilsim C+D Flicko, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anna Eriksson1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare31.541:08.011:47.452:26.63
2Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS34.101:14.801:58.052:40.66
3Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim33.491:12.831:55.492:41.13
4Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare36.261:19.152:05.592:51.55
5Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.141:18.632:04.712:51.57
6Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap37.441:22.932:11.853:01.99
7Emilia Eerola1999Karlskoga Simförening41.961:33.262:24.773:15.13
Ajla Omic1999Filipstads SimklubbDSQ
Gren 17, 4X100m Medley Herrar Öppe, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:52.92
Patrik Löfgren199629.561:00.721:00.72
Robin Andréasson198829.991:05.822:06.54
Joachim Bratt199526.0156.203:02.74
Christoffer Carlsen199223.6050.183:52.92
2Karlstads SS Herrar Lag 1 Karlstads Simsällskap4:01.16
Oskar Olsson199529.771:02.001:02.00
Anton Björck-Teuscher199330.941:07.082:09.08
Alexander Vestin199626.4058.453:07.53
Elias Haglund199625.6353.634:01.16
3Elfsborg 1 Herrar [160] Simklubben Elfsborg4:02.95
Adam Paulsson199529.2559.4559.45
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist199632.611:09.912:09.36
William Reinholdsson199727.551:00.573:09.93
Alexander Berggren199425.2353.024:02.95
4Västerås Herrar Lag 1 Västerås Simsällskap4:03.48
Gustaf Dahlman199730.111:02.091:02.09
Linus Kanth199129.821:03.242:05.33
David Hallberg199428.581:00.913:06.24
Fredrik Byström199626.9257.244:03.48
5Ösa Herrar Lag 1 Örebro Simallians4:03.56
Anton Schough199830.781:03.651:03.65
Oskar Holmgren199431.791:11.132:14.78
André Gradin199426.0957.473:12.25
Jonathan Kling199323.9351.314:03.56
6Skuru Ik Herrar Lag 1 Skuru Idrottsklubb4:06.56
Niklas Lindström199129.411:01.891:01.89
William Lulek199832.041:09.282:11.17
Tim Filipsson199627.351:00.313:11.48
Axel Bååthe199726.1455.084:06.56
7S02 Herrar Simklubben S 024:10.13
Elias Gausel199631.481:04.811:04.81
Alexander Dimcevski199531.011:06.172:10.98
Nils Montalva199326.9659.723:10.70
Jesper Böhn199827.7659.434:10.13
8Eskilstuna SK Eskilstuna Simklubb4:11.38
Axel Brorsson199630.551:04.071:04.07
Christoffer Andersson198031.891:07.602:11.67
Alexander Kotevski199428.141:01.213:12.88
Erik Skogfors199627.6758.504:11.38
9Ösa Herrar Lag 2 Örebro Simallians4:16.40
Isak Meding199831.421:04.601:04.60
Lucas Daggert199734.111:13.832:18.43
Dennis Finnström199527.271:00.813:19.24
Simon Bergquist199626.8357.164:16.40
10Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg Sim4:19.26
Alexander Triantafillou199730.711:03.231:03.23
Philip Borgström Bishop199935.191:17.132:20.36
Gustav Olander199427.581:01.333:21.69
Mikael Lagging199527.2357.574:19.26
11Elfsborg 2 Herrar [160] Simklubben Elfsborg4:20.62
Anton Lornell199832.581:07.051:07.05
Emil Hammarlund199532.021:08.292:15.34
William Westerlund Holappa199930.651:07.863:23.20
Casper Eriksson199627.6557.424:20.62
12Skuru Ik Herrar Lag 2 Skuru Idrottsklubb4:21.78
Christopher Johnsson199833.221:08.071:08.07
Hannes Hjärne199732.111:09.382:17.45
Andre Filipsson199931.011:07.813:25.26
Vincent Kiippa199726.3756.524:21.78
13Varberg Herrar Varberg Sim4:23.47
Robin Sandgren199733.621:08.921:08.92
Anton Dahlgren199933.881:12.772:21.69
Albin Larsson199829.131:04.703:26.39
Jakob Sundén199525.4957.084:23.47
14Karlstads SS Herrar Lag 2 Karlstads Simsällskap4:25.89
Axel Widström199832.301:06.581:06.58
Johan Rydahl200135.141:14.992:21.57
Adam Albringer199929.141:03.343:24.91
Niclas Lindow199928.861:00.984:25.89
15Mass Herrar 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:25.90
Tor Leander199931.591:05.911:05.91
Pär Börjeson199834.121:13.232:19.14
Karl Zimmerman199830.141:07.353:26.49
Oscar Brohammer199827.6259.414:25.90
16Skövde SS Herrar Skövde Simsällskap4:30.14
Marcus Wallén199934.681:10.761:10.76
Christian Johansson198831.801:09.942:20.70
Johan Staflund199730.001:06.233:26.93
Christian Svensson 199128.651:03.214:30.14
17Göteborg Herrar 2 Göteborg Sim4:36.59
Erik Panzar199634.811:12.481:12.48
Johan Ekstedt199334.071:14.242:26.72
Eric Gustafsson199731.381:09.123:35.84
Nils Selin199728.171:00.754:36.59
18Karlsko Sf Herrar Karlskoga Simförening4:38.34
Adam Ardinge199635.261:14.201:14.20
Drago Blagojevic199532.341:09.832:24.03
Axel Björstam199733.861:13.533:37.56
Jonas Karlsson-Thell199828.671:00.784:38.34
19Elfsborg 3 Simklubben Elfsborg4:46.96
Melker Olsson200034.681:12.661:12.66
Elliot Olsson199934.271:15.042:27.70
Viktor Johansson199933.041:12.673:40.37
Anes Cavka199931.501:06.594:46.96
20Ösa Herrar Lag 3 Örebro Simallians5:01.16
Eric Gustafsson199633.841:10.441:10.44
Erik Nyström199634.831:16.232:26.67
Jesper Lindberg199937.891:28.793:55.46
Tim Baastad200030.171:05.705:01.16
21Ösa Herrar Lag 4 Örebro Simallians5:15.56
Eric Valjus200040.851:25.261:25.26
Nils König199838.931:24.462:49.72
Anton Jaensson199533.061:17.534:07.25
Grigory Backman199831.941:08.315:15.56
22Ösa Herrar Lag 5 Örebro Simallians6:33.07
Melvin Larsson200247.111:39.151:39.15
Simon Baastad200248.691:43.763:22.91
Michal Laszewski200245.241:45.025:07.93
Anton Wallin200039.161:25.146:33.07
Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Joel Eliasson1998
Gren 18, 25m Frisim Damer Öppen, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb12.38
2Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb12.65
3Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians12.70
4Lisa Eriksson1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare12.74
5Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening12.75
6Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim12.77
7Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.86
8Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena12.94
9Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb12.96
10Anna Eriksson1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare13.04
11Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb13.05
12Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13.08
13Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim13.11
14Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim13.24
15Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13.26
16Cornelia Zetterman1997Nora Simsällskap13.27
17Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap13.29
18Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim13.35
19Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg13.37
20Linn Gustafsson1998Örebro Simallians13.42
21Therese Karlsson1997Fagersta Simklubb13.49
Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap13.49
23Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13.57
24Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare13.66
25Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap13.67
26Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13.68
27Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim13.74
28Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg13.75
29Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb13.76
Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb13.76
31Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim13.77
32Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians13.94
33Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap13.98
34Lovisa Rasko-Nguyen1995Karlskoga Simförening13.99
Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap13.99
36Ive Johansson1998Filipstads Simklubb14.04
37Evelina Loftén1996Skuru Idrottsklubb14.11
38Amanda Hyllbrant1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare14.14
39Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap14.20
40Agnes Humling2000Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb14.23
41Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap14.25
42Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim14.27
43Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap14.42
Adina Nyström1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare14.42
45Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim14.47
46Amanda Lundin-Bornström1998Fagersta Simklubb14.51
Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg14.51
48Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg14.53
49Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap14.54
50Irma Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb14.57
51Elin Håkansson1997Karlskoga Simförening14.58
52Clara Lönnberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare14.59
53Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg14.60
54Wilma Wennerberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare14.68
55Amanda Fors1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare14.69
56Miriam Langarap2002Örebro Simallians14.70
57Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim14.72
58Elin Larsson1998Örebro Simallians14.74
59Amanda Göthlin1998Örebro Simallians14.82
Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians14.82
61Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap14.86
Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians14.86
63Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg14.94
64Malin Eklund2001Köpings Simsällskap14.97
65Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb15.06
66Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians15.09
67Maja Eriksson2002SK Strängnäs Frisimmare15.18
68Linnea Sterner1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb15.21
69Awaz Nabi Pour2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb15.23
Sandra Rääf2000Örebro Simallians15.23
71Amanda Chienh1997Karlskoga Simförening15.27
72Claudia Carlson2001Skuru Idrottsklubb15.33
73Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap15.35
74Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians15.61
75Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg15.63
76Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg15.74
77Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb15.95
78Ebba Gustafsson Wernersson1999Örebro Simallians15.97
79Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap15.98
80Minna Johansson2000Örebro Simallians16.01
81Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb16.08
82Klara Eklund1998Skuru Idrottsklubb16.19
83Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians16.23
84Alda Wistrand2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb16.34
Josefine Åhlund2002Örebro Simallians16.34
86Elin Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb16.47
87Mathilda Thorsén2001Köpings Simsällskap16.51
88Salma Gabot2001Örebro Simallians16.60
89Saga Rönnqvist-Jerlström2002Örebro Simallians17.03
90Lovisa Gustafsson2002Örebro Simallians17.34
91Matilda Jungstedt2001Köpings Simsällskap17.50
92Terese Engström1999Örebro Simallians17.58
93Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians17.94
94Mikaela Juhler2000Örebro Simallians18.55
95Tyra König2002Örebro Simallians21.33
Gren 18, 25m Frisim Damer Öppen, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb12.20
2Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians12.45
3Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening12.58
4Lisa Eriksson1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare12.74
5Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim12.76
6Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.78
7Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.82
8Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb12.83
9Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb12.84
10Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena12.87
11Anna Eriksson1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare12.96
12Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.99
13Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb13.05
14Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap13.11
15Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap13.12
16Therese Karlsson1997Fagersta Simklubb13.22
Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim13.22
18Cornelia Zetterman1997Nora Simsällskap13.31
19Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg13.32
20Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim13.36
21Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg13.37
22Linn Gustafsson1998Örebro Simallians13.39
23Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb13.40
Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13.40
25Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim13.43
26Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim13.56
27Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians13.64
28Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap13.66
29Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare13.77
30Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim13.81
31Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb13.86
32Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13.99
Gren 18, 25m Frisim Damer Öppen, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb12.07
2Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening12.36
3Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians12.37
4Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb12.47
5Lisa Eriksson1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare12.61
6Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.68
7Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim12.71
8Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.75
Gren 19, 25m Frisim Herrar Öppen, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians10.67
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap10.97
3Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.00
4Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.25
5Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.27
6Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.35
7Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap11.36
8Niklas Lindström1991Skuru Idrottsklubb11.41
9Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg11.49
10Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap11.70
11Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap11.78
12Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap11.79
13Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb11.82
14Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.84
Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.84
16Nicklas Eriksson1996Nyköpings Simsällskap11.86
17Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.87
18Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians11.88
19Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap11.89
Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim11.89
21Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.91
22Oskar Holmgren1994Örebro Simallians11.94
23Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb11.97
Jesper Falk1994Skuru Idrottsklubb11.97
25Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap12.00
26Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.02
Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb12.02
28Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians12.03
29Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim12.04
30Simon Bergquist1996Örebro Simallians12.05
31André Gradin1994Örebro Simallians12.06
32Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap12.08
33David Westin1995Sala Simsällskap12.12
34Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.13
35Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb12.15
36Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.20
37William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg12.26
38Vincent Kiippa1997Skuru Idrottsklubb12.27
39Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim12.31
40Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim12.36
41Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.38
Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena12.38
43Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim12.42
44Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap12.44
45Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Karlstads Simsällskap12.48
46Fredrik Byström1996Västerås Simsällskap12.52
47Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.56
48Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.63
49Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.71
50Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim12.72
51Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians12.76
52Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb12.83
53Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap12.90
54Erik Nyström1996Örebro Simallians12.99
55Lucas Daggert1997Örebro Simallians13.12
56Drago Blagojevic1995Karlskoga Simförening13.17
57Jonas Karlsson-Thell1998Karlskoga Simförening13.18
58Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg13.22
Arvid Levander1998Skuru Idrottsklubb13.22
60Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim13.23
61Adam Ardinge1996Karlskoga Simförening13.26
62Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13.30
63Jonathan Mastrangeli1999Simklubben Ena13.31
64Emil Haakonsen1999Karlskoga Simförening13.37
65Eric Gustafsson1996Örebro Simallians13.40
66Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg13.42
Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim13.42
68Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg13.52
69Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim13.69
70Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap13.84
71Jesper Eklund1998Köpings Simsällskap13.85
72Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb13.88
73Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS13.89
74Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg13.94
75Nils König1998Örebro Simallians14.00
76Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians14.02
77Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg14.06
78Grigory Backman1998Örebro Simallians14.07
79Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap14.15
80Jesper Lindberg1999Örebro Simallians14.17
81Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb14.33
82Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians14.44
83Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena14.48
84Axel Björstam1997Karlskoga Simförening14.54
85William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap14.73
86Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg14.78
87Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap14.85
88Oscar Eriksson2000Västerås Simsällskap15.12
89Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare15.87
90Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians16.37
91Melvin Larsson2002Örebro Simallians16.78
92Anton Wallin2000Örebro Simallians16.80
93Simon Baastad2002Örebro Simallians17.04
Gren 19, 25m Frisim Herrar Öppen, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians10.93
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap10.97
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.13
4Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.15
5Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.16
6Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap11.18
7Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.37
8Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg11.48
9Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb11.58
10Niklas Lindström1991Skuru Idrottsklubb11.64
11Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.65
12Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.68
13Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap11.73
Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.73
15Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap11.77
16Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap11.82
Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.82
18Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim11.85
Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.85
20Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.86
Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap11.86
22Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap11.87
23Oskar Holmgren1994Örebro Simallians11.89
24Nicklas Eriksson1996Nyköpings Simsällskap11.95
25Jesper Falk1994Skuru Idrottsklubb11.96
26Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim11.98
27Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb12.02
28Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians12.04
29André Gradin1994Örebro Simallians12.14
Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians12.14
31Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap12.19
Gren 19, 25m Frisim Herrar Öppen, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians10.39
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap10.51
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap10.62
4Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.05
5Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.09
6Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap11.13
7Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.26
8Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb11.75
Gren 20, 200m Medley A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sara Linné1997Landskrona Simsällskap32.961:09.651:52.272:26.78
2Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap33.191:12.881:54.272:29.11
3Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena30.611:10.571:54.832:29.35
4Lisa Eriksson1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare33.371:12.621:58.062:31.01
5Amanda Kimander1997Skuru Idrottsklubb32.821:10.841:55.842:32.26
6Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap36.011:14.742:04.602:39.63
7Lise Öberg1998Skuru Idrottsklubb33.721:15.672:04.282:42.24
8Sarah Reichhuber1998Skuru Idrottsklubb35.301:17.092:07.572:49.03
9Ive Johansson1998Filipstads Simklubb35.451:21.662:13.622:50.42
10Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.741:18.732:11.192:51.21
11Elin Håkansson1997Karlskoga Simförening38.421:20.992:13.582:52.20
12Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim37.851:25.752:15.242:54.17
13Amanda Lundin-Bornström1998Fagersta Simklubb38.231:22.182:14.472:55.36
14Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim40.911:26.692:16.492:57.40
15Amanda Fors1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare38.961:25.762:19.882:59.89
Gren 20, 200m Medley A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.341:07.071:43.772:17.65
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap30.441:07.541:48.462:20.91
3Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.391:07.861:48.652:22.00
4Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.351:09.231:49.332:22.50
5Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.651:09.531:51.462:23.42
6Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim31.211:07.781:50.722:25.23
7Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap32.021:08.831:51.972:26.50
8Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0232.701:10.461:54.062:27.98
9Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb32.011:12.011:53.432:28.84
10Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.451:14.121:55.402:29.20
11Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap31.271:10.781:55.722:30.03
12Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.261:15.101:55.922:30.32
13Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0232.631:09.821:54.992:30.56
14Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim33.841:12.371:57.882:34.03
15Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.081:12.191:58.302:34.51
16Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.221:18.502:01.492:36.24
17Maja Linderholm1996Karlstads Simsällskap34.361:18.752:05.642:46.13
Gren 21, 200m Medley C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap30.321:06.361:48.222:21.92
2August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap38.071:23.992:10.042:48.24
3David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap35.891:19.242:10.352:49.27
4Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap40.771:23.752:15.832:55.12
5John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap43.481:33.152:31.343:10.86
6Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians44.211:36.182:34.693:17.44
7Morgan Malmfors2002Skuru Idrottsklubb42.761:34.992:35.763:19.96
8Simon Baastad2002Örebro Simallians46.941:38.542:36.813:23.70
9Axel Thorsén2003Köpings Simsällskap55.741:54.622:54.923:47.47
Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 21, 200m Medley C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.591:04.951:46.262:17.17
2William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.461:08.331:51.192:24.55
3Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap32.821:09.771:55.622:27.48
4Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim32.961:12.781:53.662:27.96
5Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.981:13.481:54.972:29.26
6Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.151:11.701:56.502:30.85
7Jonathan Mastrangeli1999Simklubben Ena31.901:11.871:57.002:31.08
8Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.931:13.051:56.592:31.79
9David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS34.121:13.331:57.822:33.19
10Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim33.181:12.311:58.992:33.92
11Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb34.811:15.312:02.292:36.62
12Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim32.141:13.982:01.392:36.92
13Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap33.911:15.032:04.542:37.07
14Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap35.021:14.342:02.912:37.24
15Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.401:14.012:00.662:37.44
16Anton Johansson1999Västerås Simsällskap36.191:18.752:02.952:37.88
17Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.681:16.342:04.072:39.61
18Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS34.941:17.762:02.892:40.82
19Emil Haakonsen1999Karlskoga Simförening35.221:17.302:07.282:40.87
20Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap35.031:16.322:05.742:41.89
21William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap37.251:21.222:10.692:47.88
Andre Filipsson1999Skuru IdrottsklubbDSQ
Gren 22, 400m Frisim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap1:01.162:04.443:08.294:09.08
2Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:00.972:05.683:09.474:10.65
3Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:00.552:05.733:09.504:11.39
4Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:01.342:05.983:10.254:13.39
5William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb1:01.442:06.553:12.594:19.90
6Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap1:02.882:09.783:17.064:22.82
7Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.232:14.683:25.874:32.49
8Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:04.462:12.653:22.964:32.51
9Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.412:14.943:25.084:32.80
10Jonas Karlsson-Thell1998Karlskoga Simförening1:05.372:18.613:33.714:48.96
Gren 22, 400m Frisim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg57.411:57.782:58.213:56.88
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.342:00.353:01.514:00.52
3Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.912:04.223:07.884:09.90
4Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap1:00.312:04.933:08.454:10.86
5Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:01.322:05.103:09.204:12.35
6David Hallberg1994Västerås Simsällskap1:01.732:07.393:13.324:19.03
Gren 23, 400m Frisim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb1:11.772:26.513:42.144:57.19
2Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.442:26.383:43.364:59.45
3Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.062:28.443:46.055:04.04
4Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:16.712:41.594:04.735:24.26
5Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:20.092:46.334:10.655:32.72
6Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg1:18.682:46.944:15.115:37.24
7Elin Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:20.722:47.234:13.845:40.73
8Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb1:20.272:48.774:18.705:47.41
Gren 23, 400m Frisim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:07.672:17.113:27.084:35.63
2Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.572:18.543:29.604:40.64
3Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:07.922:19.583:32.814:44.55
4Anna Eriksson1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare1:08.332:23.383:38.304:47.85
5Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.672:22.473:36.474:50.25
6Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim1:09.722:23.993:39.534:54.42
7Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.162:25.753:42.084:55.86
8Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare1:09.302:25.463:42.244:57.37
Gren 24, 50m Frisim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb26.99
2Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena27.38
3Lisa Eriksson1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare27.75
4Linn Gustafsson1998Örebro Simallians28.52
5Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.60
6Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap28.81
7Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap28.83
8Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.96
9Therese Karlsson1997Fagersta Simklubb29.01
10Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim29.35
11My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.48
12Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim29.57
13Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb29.79
14Cornelia Zetterman1997Nora Simsällskap29.89
15Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.95
16Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap30.02
17Linda Lidström1997Järfälla Simsällskap30.20
18Olivia Sundermeyer1998Skuru Idrottsklubb30.24
19Mikaela Jarlemark1998Karlskoga Simförening30.41
20Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim30.42
21Lise Öberg1998Skuru Idrottsklubb30.71
22Ive Johansson1998Filipstads Simklubb30.92
23Amanda Lundin-Bornström1998Fagersta Simklubb31.42
24Amanda Fors1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare31.48
25Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim32.41
Gren 24, 50m Frisim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening26.85
2Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim27.28
3Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians27.29
4Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap27.52
5Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap27.75
6Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.87
7Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.89
8Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.92
9Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap28.09
10Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim28.14
11Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.17
12Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap28.68
13Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim28.74
14Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim29.09
15Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0229.40
16Lovisa Rasko-Nguyen1995Karlskoga Simförening29.62
17Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim29.66
18Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim29.99
19Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0230.16
20Irma Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.17
21Evelina Loftén1996Skuru Idrottsklubb30.64
22Maja Linderholm1996Karlstads Simsällskap31.32
23Linnea Sterner1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.15
Gren 25, 200m Bröstsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hannes Hjärne1997Skuru Idrottsklubb33.511:12.071:51.292:31.41
2William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg33.651:12.711:51.862:31.64
3Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.391:13.461:53.842:34.41
4Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.431:16.051:56.032:35.43
5Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena35.401:15.731:56.382:37.02
6Jesper Eklund1998Köpings Simsällskap35.571:16.291:58.232:41.14
7Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap36.271:17.131:59.342:41.73
8Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap36.751:17.942:00.082:42.70
9Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap37.171:19.242:01.982:43.25
10William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap37.531:19.912:02.142:43.52
11Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.211:20.332:03.952:46.88
12Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap37.801:19.862:02.892:47.03
13Lucas Daggert1997Örebro Simallians37.821:20.132:04.432:47.89
14Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS38.691:23.312:10.282:57.14
15Nils König1998Örebro Simallians40.331:27.532:16.373:05.09
16Arvid Levander1998Skuru Idrottsklubb40.481:27.782:18.003:05.78
Gren 25, 200m Bröstsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap32.521:07.591:42.242:17.34
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.391:07.811:42.472:18.22
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.681:08.451:44.702:22.70
4Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.541:09.551:48.062:27.13
5Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.311:09.891:48.242:27.45
6Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.531:12.231:50.142:28.26
7Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.261:12.931:51.452:29.18
8Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg34.301:12.711:52.022:30.18
9Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap34.711:13.801:52.792:32.95
10Oskar Renåker1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.981:16.021:57.472:38.96
11Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb36.681:19.452:01.892:43.47
12Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb38.441:21.652:05.302:47.45
Gren 26, 200m Bröstsim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap37.361:18.061:59.302:41.19
2Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap41.641:28.432:15.643:02.26
3Malin Eklund2001Köpings Simsällskap41.811:29.032:18.863:04.46
4Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap41.931:28.972:17.663:06.38
5Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim40.931:28.562:19.353:08.86
6Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap43.921:33.612:23.373:12.80
7Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim43.621:33.712:25.093:13.96
8Clara Lönnberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare44.761:35.602:26.953:17.01
9Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap47.181:37.612:28.213:18.15
10Miriam Langarap2002Örebro Simallians46.121:40.412:34.603:28.03
11Mathilda Thorsén2001Köpings Simsällskap47.681:39.982:34.823:29.02
12Matilda Jungstedt2001Köpings Simsällskap48.471:42.612:38.403:33.79
13Saga Rönnqvist-Jerlström2002Örebro Simallians47.831:42.642:39.533:34.68
14Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians53.111:50.762:48.613:45.49
15Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians49.891:49.902:48.253:46.32
16Lovisa Gustafsson2002Örebro Simallians51.311:53.832:58.734:01.88
Gren 26, 200m Bröstsim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap37.611:19.442:01.862:44.41
2Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim37.901:19.922:02.872:46.84
3Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians38.161:21.222:05.032:48.24
4Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap39.591:24.032:10.172:55.72
5Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.381:24.952:10.752:57.45
6Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.771:27.612:13.512:58.39
7Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS39.981:25.622:12.982:59.42
8Agnes Humling2000Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb40.971:28.092:15.553:02.40
9Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.041:31.302:19.843:06.55
10Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim41.261:28.982:18.143:07.01
11Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim42.441:30.562:19.543:08.87
12Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim41.721:29.932:20.903:10.80
13Adina Nyström1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare41.681:31.022:21.953:11.83
14Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb42.201:30.952:22.143:12.43
15Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.861:33.442:23.743:13.58
16Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim44.061:35.212:28.653:22.28
Gren 27, 800m Frisim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:01.582:07.433:14.634:22.588:54.78
5:30.706:38.997:47.44
2Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.472:15.223:25.274:36.369:21.39
5:48.016:59.738:11.18
3Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:10.072:23.313:37.264:50.889:40.97
6:04.107:17.658:30.03
Gren 27, 800m Frisim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.782:12.223:19.394:26.878:55.19
5:34.176:41.787:49.56
2Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:04.212:13.683:23.224:33.209:07.08
5:42.486:51.368:00.80
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:05.162:14.143:23.074:32.469:07.44
5:41.256:51.118:00.72
4Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.572:14.333:23.794:33.479:10.64
5:42.806:52.468:02.33
5Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.022:17.383:28.454:39.749:25.74
5:51.017:03.098:15.18
Gren 28, 100m Fjärilsim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap29.531:04.34
2David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap35.901:21.75
3August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap39.251:23.40
4Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap42.901:30.92
5Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap42.171:31.92
6Morgan Malmfors2002Skuru Idrottsklubb43.091:33.17
7Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians46.491:45.77
Gren 28, 100m Fjärilsim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.221:03.12
2Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim30.971:05.86
3William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.011:08.44
4Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim31.841:08.85
5Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.161:08.88
6Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.061:08.92
7Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap32.641:09.45
8Jonathan Mastrangeli1999Simklubben Ena31.531:09.47
9Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim33.641:10.52
10Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.221:11.69
11Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.361:12.29
12Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim32.211:12.61
13Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap35.531:13.97
14Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap34.191:14.04
15Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb34.831:14.19
16Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.991:15.21
17Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap35.371:17.22
18Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians35.181:17.77
19David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS36.081:17.90
20William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap36.391:17.98
21Emil Skytt1999Västerås Simsällskap36.341:18.23
22Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena36.301:20.57
23Marcus Hellberg2000Karlskoga Simförening39.201:23.34
24Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap40.041:31.91
25Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap44.361:40.36
Oscar Eriksson2000Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 29, 100m Medley A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.831:01.14
2William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb28.961:02.67
3Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.711:03.76
4Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.691:04.49
5William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.801:04.67
6Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.991:05.37
7Vincent Kiippa1997Skuru Idrottsklubb30.661:06.81
8Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.791:07.66
9Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim30.461:07.93
10Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0231.021:08.02
11Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians29.931:08.61
12Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.961:09.75
13Lucas Daggert1997Örebro Simallians33.711:10.11
14Jesper Eklund1998Köpings Simsällskap33.631:10.54
15Arvid Levander1998Skuru Idrottsklubb34.091:14.81
16Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim33.591:14.86
17Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim34.741:15.20
18Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS36.161:16.02
19Nils König1998Örebro Simallians38.211:21.21
Gren 29, 100m Medley A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap26.7457.33
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.2757.77
3Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.1459.16
4Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.371:01.00
5Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap27.781:01.54
6Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.831:02.12
7Niklas Lindström1991Skuru Idrottsklubb28.751:02.20
8Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.471:02.89
9Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.621:03.08
10Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg30.281:03.41
11Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap29.781:03.54
12Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb28.371:04.17
13Casper Eriksson1996Simklubben Elfsborg30.501:04.43
14Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb29.581:04.82
15David Hallberg1994Västerås Simsällskap29.761:05.22
16Martin Jareman1996Skuru Idrottsklubb30.661:05.26
17Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap31.051:05.39
18Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap30.261:05.43
19David Westin1995Sala Simsällskap29.701:06.00
20Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim30.771:06.52
21Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0229.901:06.65
22Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim31.471:07.09
23Simon Bergquist1996Örebro Simallians30.481:08.03
24Fredrik Byström1996Västerås Simsällskap32.881:08.36
25Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Karlstads Simsällskap32.981:10.93
26Adam Ardinge1996Karlskoga Simförening33.801:12.44
27Eric Gustafsson1996Örebro Simallians32.571:14.13
Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Erik Nyström1996Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb32.191:06.541:41.582:16.71
2Sara Linné1997Landskrona Simsällskap33.541:09.521:46.972:24.59
3Lisa Eriksson1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare35.331:12.881:50.062:26.60
4Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap34.891:11.931:49.962:27.38
5Amanda Kimander1997Skuru Idrottsklubb34.971:12.971:51.832:30.44
6Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.071:13.931:52.562:30.79
7Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap36.171:14.661:53.172:31.32
8My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.331:13.521:53.092:32.74
9Linda Lidström1997Järfälla Simsällskap35.961:14.431:53.932:33.48
10Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap36.941:16.151:55.712:34.57
11Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb36.091:15.081:55.082:35.19
12Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.201:16.511:55.992:35.31
13Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap36.121:15.501:55.682:35.44
14Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim36.901:16.191:57.082:37.90
15Amanda Lundin-Bornström1998Fagersta Simklubb38.081:19.682:01.802:41.65
16Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg38.501:22.152:08.142:52.01
17Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim42.171:26.782:11.142:57.02
18Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim42.591:27.652:13.892:58.20
19Elin Larsson1998Örebro Simallians43.221:30.482:18.753:05.41
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap33.941:09.321:45.132:21.19
2Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap34.481:11.271:47.822:23.67
3Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.181:10.291:47.972:25.33
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim33.911:10.321:47.782:25.39
5Paulina Björkbacka1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap34.201:11.571:49.872:25.74
6Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.341:10.661:48.052:26.02
7Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap35.401:12.661:49.882:26.75
8Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb36.241:15.541:56.032:36.00
9Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb37.461:17.001:57.722:38.11
10Irma Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb38.191:18.832:00.732:42.30
11Nathalie Israelsson1994Karlskoga Simförening41.031:26.422:14.703:02.30
Gren 31, 200m Ryggsim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap41.981:27.662:13.302:55.28
2Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare45.121:34.592:21.713:12.68
Gren 31, 200m Ryggsim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.661:08.371:45.102:22.09
2Andre Filipsson1999Skuru Idrottsklubb33.591:10.361:47.522:23.72
3Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.531:11.231:48.322:24.40
4Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap35.151:12.751:50.422:27.73
5Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.061:13.681:53.642:33.49
6Jonathan Mastrangeli1999Simklubben Ena36.771:16.121:57.202:36.35
7Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.721:16.321:56.552:36.39
8Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap38.461:19.452:00.632:40.53
9Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb38.821:19.192:00.462:41.50
10Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.141:19.402:01.292:43.07
11Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena39.481:21.702:04.342:44.26
12Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians39.431:23.202:05.572:44.71
13Anton Johansson1999Västerås Simsällskap39.851:23.012:05.892:48.30
14Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim40.851:24.152:08.822:51.72
15Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.731:24.952:07.972:51.80
16Oscar Eriksson2000Västerås Simsällskap42.141:26.762:11.922:55.07
17Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians43.411:30.972:18.553:04.11
Oscar Linder2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 32, 50m Fjärilsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.90
2Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap27.15
3Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim27.62
4Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim27.65
5Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim28.18
6Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb28.65
7Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap28.71
8Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena28.76
9Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap28.78
10Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.37
11Axel Widström1998Karlstads Simsällskap29.79
12Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.80
13Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians29.86
14Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians30.40
15Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim30.52
16Lucas Daggert1997Örebro Simallians30.68
17Vincent Kiippa1997Skuru Idrottsklubb30.84
18Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim31.90
19Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim32.45
20Grigory Backman1998Örebro Simallians32.86
21Sixten Björkner1998Göteborg Sim33.05
22Arvid Levander1998Skuru Idrottsklubb33.17
23Axel Björstam1997Karlskoga Simförening33.82
24Nils König1998Örebro Simallians36.02
Gren 32, 50m Fjärilsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians24.78
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.18
3Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.48
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.88
5Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap25.98
6Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.33
7Niklas Lindström1991Skuru Idrottsklubb26.43
8Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0226.68
9André Gradin1994Örebro Simallians26.72
10Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians27.26
11Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb27.40
12Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.45
13Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim27.48
14Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.49
15Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap27.78
16Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb27.98
17Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim28.28
18Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.33
19Nicklas Eriksson1996Nyköpings Simsällskap28.64
20Oskar Renåker1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.90
21Jesper Falk1994Skuru Idrottsklubb28.96
22Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim29.40
23Fredrik Byström1996Västerås Simsällskap29.75
24Adam Ardinge1996Karlskoga Simförening34.01
Gren 33, 4X100m Frisim Damer Öppen, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:57.13
Joline Höstman198829.021:00.141:00.14
Sofia Lindholm199328.4458.561:58.70
Ulrika Holm199627.7258.522:57.22
Emma Westman199328.2459.913:57.13
2Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim3:58.16
Linnéa Bielicz199428.1057.7057.70
Viktoria Reinhold199628.761:01.071:58.77
Alfhild Kristensson199928.4359.522:58.29
Andrea Bengtsson199128.6859.873:58.16
3Skövde SS Damer [1995] Skövde Simsällskap4:01.25
Nikki Brockmar199929.371:01.111:01.11
Louise Hjalmarsson199729.241:00.782:01.89
Emelie Stenhammar199329.001:01.503:03.39
Céline Bertrand199527.3957.864:01.25
4S02 Damer Simklubben S 024:04.00
Erica Dahlgren199728.7659.9459.94
Tilde Lundmark199529.551:01.952:01.89
Lina Berg199629.631:01.523:03.41
Ebba Hellström199228.901:00.594:04.00
5Skuru Ik Damer Lag 1 Skuru Idrottsklubb4:06.72
Alexandra Engsoo199829.581:03.061:03.06
Sofia von Sydow199730.171:04.392:07.45
Amanda Kimander199729.651:02.043:09.49
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199727.2557.234:06.72
6Varberg Damer Varberg Sim4:07.40
Nike Kruners199628.8459.2659.26
Elin Kvarnemar199529.471:02.602:01.86
Linnea Kobel199629.961:04.663:06.52
Elin Palmqvist199528.551:00.884:07.40
7Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:09.40
Johanna Åberg199729.711:01.791:01.79
Tova Olsson200129.771:02.742:04.53
Linn Rehnberg199829.511:01.783:06.31
Amanda Magnusson199929.971:03.094:09.40
8Ösa Damer Lag 1 Örebro Simallians4:10.62
Vera Rohlin Johansson199527.9859.1559.15
Linn Gustafsson199828.771:01.602:00.75
Isabelle Fredriksson199930.761:04.753:05.50
Ida Johansson199630.791:05.124:10.62
9Västerås Damer Lag 1 Västerås Simsällskap4:12.55
Elin Berggren199629.961:02.291:02.29
Clara Wiman199629.791:02.092:04.38
Victoria Åberg200131.121:04.783:09.16
Lina Berggren199830.361:03.394:12.55
10Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim4:15.50
Inez Kristensson199729.921:01.501:01.50
Christina Ekstedt199630.081:03.972:05.47
Amanda Janzon199730.181:03.793:09.26
Matilda Kewenter199731.681:06.244:15.50
11Frisimmarna Lag1 SK Strängnäs Frisimmare4:19.90
Emma Bergkvist200030.491:04.311:04.31
Wilma Wennerberg200131.951:07.732:12.04
Amanda Hyllbrant199931.531:07.393:19.43
Anna Eriksson199928.481:00.474:19.90
12Elfsborg Damer 1 [1999] Simklubben Elfsborg4:22.64
Emelie Melin200030.581:03.491:03.49
Michelle Berntsson200030.151:06.172:09.66
Linnéa Fahlberg199832.421:08.793:18.45
Tilda Öman200030.271:04.194:22.64
13Karlsko Sf Damer Karlskoga Simförening4:27.25
Mikaela Jarlemark199831.951:07.781:07.78
Elin Håkansson199732.001:07.082:14.86
Alexandra Kinell200031.181:06.823:21.68
Lovisa Rasko-Nguyen199530.741:05.574:27.25
14Göteborg Damer Lag 3 Göteborg Sim4:31.61
Daniella Fallenhag200032.001:06.561:06.56
Andrea Reinhold200132.421:07.292:13.85
Amanda Johansson200032.341:09.253:23.10
Maja Westerlund199932.261:08.514:31.61
15Frisimmarna Lag2 SK Strängnäs Frisimmare4:32.66
Clara Lönnberg200133.691:10.851:10.85
Adina Nyström199932.761:12.232:23.08
Amanda Fors199832.881:09.273:32.35
Lisa Eriksson199829.161:00.314:32.66
16Elfsborg Damer 2 [1998] Simklubben Elfsborg4:37.42
Emma Dubo199932.831:08.671:08.67
Sofie Wirfalk200031.601:07.182:15.85
Linda Fredriksson200231.221:10.003:25.85
Linea Holström200033.981:11.574:37.42
17Skuru Ik Damer Lag 3 Skuru Idrottsklubb4:38.03
Lise Öberg199831.281:06.271:06.27
Olivia Sundermeyer199831.931:07.072:13.34
Elin Österberg199734.761:14.273:27.61
Sarah Reichhuber199832.941:10.424:38.03
18Skuru Ik Damer Lag 2 Skuru Idrottsklubb4:39.36
Signe Nordegren200031.381:06.591:06.59
Tilda Eklund200033.411:10.712:17.30
Nelly Åkerblom200033.511:09.943:27.24
Claudia Carlson200133.751:12.124:39.36
19Göteborg Damer Lag4 Göteborg Sim4:42.91
Andrea Berggren200033.901:10.921:10.92
Josefine Kjellander199733.481:11.372:22.29
Johanna Gunnarsson199933.471:10.883:33.17
Vanessa Phu199832.981:09.744:42.91
20Ösa Damer Lag 2 Örebro Simallians4:45.12
Lina Nederman200032.101:07.901:07.90
Ida Nederman200033.651:10.362:18.26
Clara Momats200033.361:12.933:31.19
Miriam Langarap200234.171:13.934:45.12
21Ösa Damer Lag 3 Örebro Simallians4:55.73
Michelle Cen200034.021:12.401:12.40
Elin Larsson199835.381:13.912:26.31
Ellen Hallberg199832.751:12.063:38.37
Minna Johansson200036.201:17.364:55.73
22Ösa Damer Lag 5 Örebro Simallians5:29.36
Jennifer Titus200238.101:22.241:22.24
Cornelia Johansson200340.301:25.462:47.70
Emma Cullberg200237.401:20.334:08.03
Ebba Gustafsson Wernersson199938.051:21.335:29.36
23Ösa Damer Lag 4 Örebro Simallians5:31.86
Mikaela Juhler200041.041:31.011:31.01
Sandra Rääf200034.821:15.962:46.97
Terese Engström199940.471:24.254:11.22
Salma Gabot200137.281:20.645:31.86
24Ösa Damer Lag 6 Örebro Simallians6:08.56
Saga Rönnqvist-Jerlström200241.531:27.771:27.77
Josefine Åhlund200238.711:24.032:51.80
Tyra König200246.311:41.164:32.96
Lovisa Gustafsson200243.671:35.606:08.56
Gren 34, 4X100m Frisim Herrar Öppe, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:35.77
Christoffer Carlsen199223.8450.0250.02
Joachim Bratt199525.4453.191:43.21
Julian Cöster199526.0055.862:39.07
Ludvig Hazard199526.2956.703:35.77
2Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:35.97
Robin Andréasson198824.4050.2950.29
Patrik Löfgren199625.3654.371:44.66
Edvin Qvirist199526.1754.902:39.56
Aron Qvirist199826.4456.413:35.97
3Karlstads SS Herrar Lag 1 Karlstads Simsällskap3:38.76
Elias Haglund199626.7055.7655.76
Alexander Vestin199625.1653.401:49.16
Oskar Olsson199525.8254.472:43.63
Anton Björck-Teuscher199326.3355.133:38.76
4Ösa Herrar Lag 1 Örebro Simallians3:39.95
Anton Schough199827.4557.1757.17
Dennis Finnström199526.1155.351:52.52
Oskar Holmgren199425.5155.482:48.00
Jonathan Kling199324.4751.953:39.95
5Elfsborg 1 Herrar [160] Simklubben Elfsborg3:40.72
Adam Paulsson199525.4752.4752.47
Alexander Berggren199425.8154.131:46.60
Casper Eriksson199627.3857.022:43.62
William Reinholdsson199727.6457.103:40.72
6Skuru Ik Herrar Lag 1 Skuru Idrottsklubb3:40.73
Niklas Lindström199125.9354.0354.03
Hannes Hjärne199726.1255.871:49.90
William Lulek199826.3956.052:45.95
Axel Bååthe199725.9054.783:40.73
7S02 Herrar Simklubben S 023:48.73
Elias Gausel199627.0255.7355.73
Alexander Dimcevski199526.5157.031:52.76
Nils Montalva199326.0756.352:49.11
Jesper Böhn199828.1659.623:48.73
8Skuru Ik Herrar Lag 2 Skuru Idrottsklubb3:51.55
Andre Filipsson199928.4959.7659.76
Vincent Kiippa199726.8057.071:56.83
Tim Filipsson199627.0056.712:53.54
Jesper Falk199426.6658.013:51.55
9Ösa Herrar Lag 2 Örebro Simallians3:52.14
Isak Meding199828.2459.0259.02
Simon Bergquist199626.9757.071:56.09
André Gradin199425.9355.862:51.95
Erik Nyström199628.281:00.193:52.14
10Karlstads SS Herrar Lag 2 Karlstads Simsällskap3:53.45
Johan Rydahl200127.2957.6957.69
Daniel Vålvik199926.9157.081:54.77
Axel Widström199827.9059.612:54.38
Adam Albringer199927.6859.073:53.45
11Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg Sim3:54.90
Mikael Lagging199527.7557.3557.35
Alexander Triantafillou199727.9859.211:56.56
Gustav Olander199427.5558.142:54.70
Eric Gustafsson199728.961:00.203:54.90
12Mass Herrar 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:55.07
Tor Leander199928.1357.9357.93
Karl Zimmerman199827.7859.281:57.21
Oscar Brohammer199826.7457.662:54.87
Joel Eliasson199828.181:00.203:55.07
13Elfsborg 2 Herrar [160] Simklubben Elfsborg3:57.55
Emil Hammarlund199527.4256.9756.97
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist199627.8158.481:55.45
Viktor Johansson199929.001:01.432:56.88
Anton Lornell199828.711:00.673:57.55
14Varberg Herrar Varberg Sim3:58.60
Robin Sandgren199727.9657.4357.43
Albin Larsson199828.2259.671:57.10
Jakob Sundén199526.3358.162:55.26
Anton Dahlgren199930.291:03.343:58.60
15Göteborg Herrar 2 Göteborg Sim4:03.96
Nils Selin199729.041:01.731:01.73
Johan Ekstedt199327.0157.691:59.42
Philip Borgström Bishop199929.781:03.853:03.27
Erik Panzar199628.881:00.694:03.96
16Karlsko Sf Herrar Karlskoga Simförening4:09.41
Jonas Karlsson-Thell199828.4659.6459.64
Emil Haakonsen199929.841:02.622:02.26
Axel Björstam199730.781:06.453:08.71
Drago Blagojevic199528.571:00.704:09.41
17Ösa Herrar Lag 3 Örebro Simallians4:13.28
Lucas Daggert199729.411:00.301:00.30
Eric Gustafsson199628.811:01.202:01.50
Jesper Lindberg199930.641:06.603:08.10
Tim Baastad200030.271:05.184:13.28
18Elfsborg 3 Simklubben Elfsborg4:14.01
Elliot Olsson199928.941:00.891:00.89
William Westerlund Holappa199929.361:02.002:02.89
Melker Olsson200029.781:03.313:06.20
Anes Cavka199931.691:07.814:14.01
19Skuru Ik Herrar Lag 3 Skuru Idrottsklubb4:22.35
Martin Jareman199628.4658.6858.68
Arvid Levander199829.861:04.152:02.83
Morgan Malmfors200237.511:18.733:21.56
Christopher Johnsson199829.181:00.794:22.35
20Ösa Herrar Lag 4 Örebro Simallians4:50.22
Eric Valjus200032.431:09.451:09.45
Nils König199832.011:10.092:19.54
Grigory Backman199832.911:10.283:29.82
Michal Laszewski200237.801:20.404:50.22
Eskilstuna SK Eskilstuna SimklubbDSQ
Axel Brorsson1996
Erik Skogfors1996
Christoffer Andersson1980
Gren 35, 100m Frisim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb28.0258.64
2Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap29.2759.88
3Lisa Eriksson1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare29.431:00.32
4Sara Linné1997Landskrona Simsällskap28.911:00.40
5Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena29.351:00.60
6Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0229.001:00.83
7Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.751:01.05
8Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap29.721:01.34
9Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.761:01.58
10Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.111:01.89
11Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.861:02.05
12Linn Gustafsson1998Örebro Simallians29.661:02.54
13Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap30.951:03.00
14Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.531:03.15
15Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim30.951:03.65
16My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.101:03.81
17Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb30.731:05.17
18Alexandra Engsoo1998Skuru Idrottsklubb30.861:05.72
19Therese Karlsson1997Fagersta Simklubb30.761:06.14
20Linda Lidström1997Järfälla Simsällskap31.941:06.52
21Elin Håkansson1997Karlskoga Simförening31.891:06.60
22Mikaela Jarlemark1998Karlskoga Simförening32.211:08.29
Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Amanda Kimander1997Skuru IdrottsklubbDSQ
Gren 35, 100m Frisim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim28.1458.01
2Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians28.1358.49
3Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap28.4958.68
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim28.4558.75
5Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.4859.02
6Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.7859.23
7Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2459.26
8Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.1759.97
9Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap29.761:00.74
10Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.031:00.78
Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.431:00.78
12Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap29.591:01.52
13Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim29.391:01.57
14Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim29.521:01.93
15Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap30.221:02.76
16Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb30.251:02.83
17Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0230.591:03.10
18Paulina Björkbacka1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap30.401:03.65
19Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb30.701:04.22
20Lovisa Rasko-Nguyen1995Karlskoga Simförening31.221:05.42
21Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.031:05.48
22Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0231.451:06.15
23Ida Johansson1996Örebro Simallians31.861:07.38
24Irma Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.231:07.55
Gren 36, 100m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.2356.86
2Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap31.111:04.12
3August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap34.251:09.96
4Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap33.351:10.02
5John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap34.341:10.08
6Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap32.431:11.49
7David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.901:11.57
8Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare36.901:17.64
9Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians39.761:23.73
10Morgan Malmfors2002Skuru Idrottsklubb38.591:23.77
11Melvin Larsson2002Örebro Simallians41.641:31.12
Axel Thorsén2003Köpings SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 36, 100m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap26.8056.60
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.0857.28
3Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.1358.71
4Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap28.9559.14
5Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.441:00.16
6Andre Filipsson1999Skuru Idrottsklubb29.051:00.76
7Jonathan Mastrangeli1999Simklubben Ena29.601:01.72
8Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.561:01.77
9David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS29.681:01.86
10Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.401:02.20
11Emil Haakonsen1999Karlskoga Simförening30.001:02.74
12Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.101:02.85
13Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim30.011:03.06
14Anton Johansson1999Västerås Simsällskap30.161:03.13
15Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim30.581:03.15
16Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.091:03.38
17Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.711:03.40
18Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim30.671:03.78
19Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.571:03.82
20Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb31.151:04.26
21Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians30.891:04.58
22Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap31.091:05.36
23Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS31.201:06.03
24Jesper Lindberg1999Örebro Simallians31.221:06.12
25Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.551:06.40
26Emil Skytt1999Västerås Simsällskap31.971:06.51
27Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap32.761:06.89
28Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap32.341:07.69
29Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians32.841:08.54
30William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap33.021:08.57
31Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.871:09.06
32Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim33.101:09.72
33Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim33.811:10.04
34Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS34.271:11.76
35Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap33.691:12.10
Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben EnaDSQ
Gren 37, 200m Frisim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap28.0158.071:28.261:57.68
2Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.0158.581:28.491:57.97
3Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.5359.481:30.061:59.75
4Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb28.4359.741:31.462:01.88
5Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap29.091:01.151:32.132:02.30
6William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb29.031:00.741:32.122:03.30
7Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.061:00.971:32.542:03.59
8Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap29.101:00.861:33.372:05.02
9Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.131:01.411:34.712:07.13
10Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0229.971:02.581:36.412:10.05
11Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim29.791:03.561:37.502:10.59
12Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.651:03.351:38.092:11.37
13Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap30.061:03.601:37.682:11.46
14Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians29.461:02.751:37.872:12.54
15Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians29.911:03.501:37.822:12.60
16Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.231:04.471:40.672:17.29
17Jonas Karlsson-Thell1998Karlskoga Simförening30.601:05.901:43.512:19.84
Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Gren 37, 200m Frisim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg26.3454.451:22.741:50.96
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.5955.591:24.101:51.29
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.4255.361:24.761:53.14
4Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.9456.631:26.901:56.43
5Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.6058.391:28.441:58.48
6Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg27.9057.431:28.161:59.36
7Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.6059.251:29.822:00.73
8Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap28.2058.701:30.122:01.75
9Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.6159.481:31.122:02.92
10David Hallberg1994Västerås Simsällskap28.1859.151:31.282:04.24
11Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap28.3759.681:32.062:04.29
12Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.791:00.311:32.432:04.47
13Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap27.4259.251:32.522:05.22
14Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.721:00.931:34.992:09.03
15Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.061:02.001:36.562:10.93
Gren 38, 200m Frisim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.261:06.671:44.292:21.71
2Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.521:08.951:47.012:24.44
3Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb33.711:10.991:49.152:26.83
4Malin Eklund2001Köpings Simsällskap34.081:12.111:51.002:26.94
5Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim33.751:11.491:50.322:28.37
6Wilma Wennerberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare33.321:10.941:50.692:28.99
7Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap34.641:14.461:54.472:33.03
8Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap35.361:15.121:55.512:35.93
9Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg34.671:16.251:59.532:40.75
10Clara Lönnberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare34.081:14.611:58.952:41.50
11Elin Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb37.251:18.882:01.582:42.75
12Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb36.901:18.252:01.242:43.35
13Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb38.611:22.852:08.712:51.43
14Mathilda Thorsén2001Köpings Simsällskap38.831:23.592:10.752:55.37
Gren 38, 200m Frisim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim30.931:04.511:38.742:12.43
2Anna Eriksson1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare30.421:05.001:40.572:13.89
3Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap31.211:05.371:39.952:13.94
4Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.331:05.491:41.252:17.49
5Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.581:07.271:43.612:18.88
6Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim32.501:08.201:44.642:20.30
7Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.701:08.291:44.692:21.53
8Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare31.821:07.931:45.702:23.33
9Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap31.411:08.611:47.682:23.76
10Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.141:08.691:47.932:24.61
11Amanda Hyllbrant1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare32.851:10.301:48.602:24.97
12Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS32.381:09.151:47.642:25.12
13Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap32.821:09.851:48.462:25.91
14Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim32.801:10.301:48.102:26.02
15Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap32.891:09.791:48.762:27.31
16Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim32.921:10.061:49.102:27.74
17Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim35.061:13.961:54.792:34.91
18Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb34.781:14.821:56.742:38.93
Gren 39, 50m Bröstsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap35.24
2Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap38.52
3Mikaela Jarlemark1998Karlskoga Simförening39.03
4Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim39.21
5Sarah Reichhuber1998Skuru Idrottsklubb39.28
6Elin Waara1997Karlskoga Simförening40.27
7Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim40.83
8Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim40.93
9Lise Öberg1998Skuru Idrottsklubb41.02
10Amanda Lundin-Bornström1998Fagersta Simklubb41.10
Linnéa Palmqvist1998Sala Simsällskap41.10
12Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim42.34
13Amanda Fors1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare42.45
14Elin Larsson1998Örebro Simallians43.33
15Amanda Chienh1997Karlskoga Simförening43.87
Amanda Göthlin1998Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 39, 50m Bröstsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.52
2Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim33.96
3Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.26
4Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.68
5Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.74
6Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb34.85
7Lovisa Rasko-Nguyen1995Karlskoga Simförening35.34
8Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim36.26
9Nathalie Johnsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb41.76
10Linnea Sterner1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb42.22
Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 40, 100m Bröstsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.381:08.68
2Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.201:10.11
3Hannes Hjärne1997Skuru Idrottsklubb32.871:10.37
4Jesper Eklund1998Köpings Simsällskap34.291:14.01
Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap34.771:14.01
6Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap35.641:14.26
7Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap35.741:14.67
8Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.001:15.00
9Lucas Daggert1997Örebro Simallians36.371:16.82
10Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap37.081:17.20
11Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS38.101:21.49
12Axel Björstam1997Karlskoga Simförening39.101:22.17
13Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim38.661:23.88
14Nils König1998Örebro Simallians40.361:24.78
15Arvid Levander1998Skuru Idrottsklubb39.571:25.22
William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla SimsällskapDSQ
Grigory Backman1998Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 40, 100m Bröstsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.891:04.81
2Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap30.661:04.94
3Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.641:07.20
4Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.801:09.05
5Drago Blagojevic1995Karlskoga Simförening33.271:10.45
6Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap32.151:10.75
7Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.181:10.92
8Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb33.631:12.14
9Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim35.631:14.75
10Erik Nyström1996Örebro Simallians35.941:17.55
11Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim36.911:18.38
Gren 41, 100m Bröstsim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap35.251:14.48
2Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim39.831:25.18
3Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap40.691:25.52
4Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap40.581:25.83
5Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.581:25.87
6Malin Eklund2001Köpings Simsällskap40.871:26.83
7Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.501:28.87
8Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap42.781:29.90
9Clara Lönnberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare43.151:30.65
10Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim42.871:31.30
Claudia Carlson2001Skuru Idrottsklubb42.701:31.30
12Miriam Langarap2002Örebro Simallians45.041:34.07
13Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap45.041:34.35
14Saga Rönnqvist-Jerlström2002Örebro Simallians45.931:38.14
15Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians45.241:38.64
16Mathilda Thorsén2001Köpings Simsällskap48.271:40.32
17Matilda Jungstedt2001Köpings Simsällskap47.741:40.54
18Alda Wistrand2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb48.641:43.68
19Salma Gabot2001Örebro Simallians48.961:45.47
20Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians52.411:48.36
21Anesa Gacic2002Örebro Simallians52.441:56.91
22Tyra König2002Örebro Simallians55.171:59.81
Gren 41, 100m Bröstsim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim36.331:16.59
2Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians36.651:16.67
3Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap36.421:16.74
4Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap39.331:23.20
5Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.001:23.63
6Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb39.301:23.90
7Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.131:24.10
8Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim40.471:24.82
9Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians40.591:25.02
10Agnes Humling2000Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb40.931:25.18
11Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians40.261:25.49
12Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.011:25.92
13Adina Nyström1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare39.971:25.95
14Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim41.801:27.42
15Julia Budde1999Köpings Simsällskap40.611:27.51
16Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.891:28.32
17Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb42.151:28.56
18Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.111:29.11
19Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim43.421:31.13
20Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim42.961:31.86
21Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap42.401:32.17
22Nora Laine2000Köpings Simsällskap43.421:32.45
Gren 42, 400m Medley A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena1:11.152:36.854:10.895:22.32
2Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.122:40.534:18.925:33.91
Gren 42, 400m Medley A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.712:26.383:45.634:57.16
2Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.712:26.883:52.334:58.23
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:09.832:28.983:55.715:03.15
4Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.152:29.233:54.295:04.38
5Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:14.282:32.254:01.055:09.47
6Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:10.642:27.523:58.775:09.83
7Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap1:09.752:32.704:04.895:17.24
8Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb1:11.792:38.984:03.875:19.29
Gren 43, 400m Medley C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians1:49.903:40.775:41.877:13.23
Gren 43, 400m Medley C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.432:26.243:52.044:57.96
2Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:08.142:25.403:54.044:58.00
3Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim1:14.292:36.404:00.805:12.49
4Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap1:16.002:34.454:15.205:27.14
5Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:14.312:39.854:12.285:27.88
6Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb1:18.042:40.734:17.155:29.90
7Anton Johansson1999Västerås Simsällskap1:23.042:47.274:18.165:32.28
8Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap1:17.282:42.664:21.215:35.66
9Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim1:13.432:39.644:17.775:35.71
10Emil Haakonsen1999Karlskoga Simförening1:23.052:50.404:31.855:40.89
11Emil Skytt1999Västerås Simsällskap1:22.282:48.634:27.925:41.66
12William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap1:22.402:51.884:30.815:47.44
13Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians1:21.762:59.464:46.356:06.01
14Jesper Lindberg1999Örebro Simallians1:31.393:12.825:00.136:25.03
Gren 44, 100m Fjärilsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.8859.27
2Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.7959.97
3Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap28.121:00.50
4Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap28.511:00.96
5Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.921:02.22
6William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg29.931:02.78
7Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.651:02.80
8Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap29.321:02.86
9Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim29.071:03.26
10Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap29.891:03.47
11Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim29.341:03.59
12Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena29.451:03.76
13Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap30.551:05.07
14Axel Widström1998Karlstads Simsällskap29.771:05.10
15Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap29.651:05.36
16Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb29.531:05.38
17Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.831:05.81
18William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap30.601:07.02
19Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.701:07.44
20Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.351:08.40
21Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0231.751:09.20
22Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.651:09.36
23Vincent Kiippa1997Skuru Idrottsklubb33.441:10.95
24Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim31.901:11.58
25Axel Björstam1997Karlskoga Simförening34.601:14.12
26Sixten Björkner1998Göteborg Sim33.301:17.03
Gren 44, 100m Fjärilsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.5556.21
2André Gradin1994Örebro Simallians26.5457.40
3Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap26.5957.83
4Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap27.7058.27
5Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.3158.83
6Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap27.8159.41
7Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.131:00.15
8Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb27.491:00.24
9Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0227.681:00.51
10Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb27.871:00.86
11Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians28.161:01.21
12Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.611:01.39
13Oskar Renåker1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.001:02.15
14Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb28.711:02.26
15Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim28.511:02.46
16Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.001:02.86
17Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.051:03.09
18Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap29.771:03.61
19Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.091:04.00
20Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb29.341:04.26
21Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim29.741:05.33
Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg SimDSQ
David Hallberg1994Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 45, 50m Frisim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap28.98
2Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.22
3Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap29.71
4Wilma Wennerberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare30.60
5Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg30.68
6Clara Lönnberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare31.73
7Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap31.79
8Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim31.96
9Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb31.97
10Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap32.18
11Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim32.43
12Miriam Langarap2002Örebro Simallians32.44
13Maja Eriksson2002SK Strängnäs Frisimmare32.58
14Malin Eklund2001Köpings Simsällskap32.74
15Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb33.83
16Claudia Carlson2001Skuru Idrottsklubb33.89
17Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb34.07
18Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians34.19
19Elin Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb35.36
20Alda Wistrand2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb36.51
21Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians37.23
22Mathilda Thorsén2001Köpings Simsällskap38.14
23Salma Gabot2001Örebro Simallians38.19
24Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians39.70
Gren 45, 50m Frisim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anna Eriksson1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare27.59
2Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim28.61
3Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS29.02
4Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.38
5Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap29.49
6Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare29.78
7Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.81
8Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb29.83
9Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians29.92
10Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS30.11
11Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap30.15
12Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap30.21
13Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.43
14Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.54
15Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap30.66
16Amanda Hyllbrant1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare30.97
17Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.33
18Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim31.43
19Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim32.01
20Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb32.03
21Adina Nyström1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare32.32
22Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb32.48
Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 46, 100m Ryggsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.301:04.07
2Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap33.071:08.10
3Sara Linné1997Landskrona Simsällskap33.061:08.13
4Lisa Eriksson1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare33.421:08.42
5Amanda Kimander1997Skuru Idrottsklubb33.271:08.95
6Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap34.201:09.92
7Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap34.161:10.43
8My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.911:10.66
9Alexandra Engsoo1998Skuru Idrottsklubb34.491:11.92
10Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb34.571:12.16
11Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim34.771:12.22
12Linda Lidström1997Järfälla Simsällskap35.041:12.26
13Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.391:12.29
14Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap35.401:12.60
15Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim35.981:14.11
16Amanda Lundin-Bornström1998Fagersta Simklubb35.681:14.15
17Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.271:14.38
18Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.501:14.93
19Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap37.051:15.90
20Elin Håkansson1997Karlskoga Simförening36.941:16.47
21Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap37.261:16.83
22Therese Karlsson1997Fagersta Simklubb36.271:17.62
23Lise Öberg1998Skuru Idrottsklubb37.911:18.20
24Cornelia Zetterman1997Nora Simsällskap37.841:18.23
25Sarah Reichhuber1998Skuru Idrottsklubb37.541:19.82
26Amanda Fors1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare38.591:21.88
27Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim40.641:22.91
28Olivia Sundermeyer1998Skuru Idrottsklubb40.931:22.92
29Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim41.241:24.35
30Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim40.271:24.64
31Elin Larsson1998Örebro Simallians42.651:27.76
Gren 46, 100m Ryggsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap31.331:04.87
2Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim31.801:05.31
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim31.851:06.03
4Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.021:07.00
5Paulina Björkbacka1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap32.801:07.01
6Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.661:08.18
7Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap33.561:08.23
8Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim34.791:11.48
9Irma Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.591:11.75
10Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim35.731:14.66
11Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.221:15.31
12Nathalie Johnsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb37.481:16.96
13Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0237.981:18.61
14Nathalie Israelsson1994Karlskoga Simförening40.331:24.43
Gren 47, 100m Ryggsim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.531:06.87
2Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap39.081:19.34
3Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap38.371:20.12
4David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap39.381:20.79
5Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap40.041:21.05
6August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap43.001:27.64
7Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare46.671:33.45
8Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians48.681:37.10
Gren 47, 100m Ryggsim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.161:02.63
2Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap31.331:03.56
3Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap32.321:05.78
4Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.341:07.35
5Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.471:09.67
6Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap34.701:10.41
7Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.341:10.97
8William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.481:11.39
9Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap34.471:11.58
10Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb34.971:11.70
11Jonathan Mastrangeli1999Simklubben Ena35.171:12.28
12Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.021:12.61
13Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap35.141:12.70
14Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.601:13.39
15Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.641:13.90
16Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.061:16.01
17David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS36.931:16.54
18Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena37.411:16.97
19Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians40.351:19.63
20Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim39.251:19.79
21Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS38.321:19.83
22Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap39.411:20.21
23Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim40.691:22.78
24Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.571:22.80
25Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians41.631:25.45
26Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap41.541:26.33
Gren 48, 50m Ryggsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.71
2Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.82
3Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians29.61
4Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians29.84
5Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.30
6Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.48
7Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.51
8Axel Widström1998Karlstads Simsällskap30.60
9Christopher Johnsson1998Skuru Idrottsklubb30.87
10Vincent Kiippa1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.54
11Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim32.12
12Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.90
13Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim33.00
14Jonas Karlsson-Thell1998Karlskoga Simförening35.00
15Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim35.08
16Jesper Eklund1998Köpings Simsällskap35.91
17Nils König1998Örebro Simallians37.63
18Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim39.38
Gren 48, 50m Ryggsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.39
2Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap26.74
3Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap27.70
4Niklas Lindström1991Skuru Idrottsklubb28.13
5Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.51
6Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb29.03
7Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap29.07
8Casper Eriksson1996Simklubben Elfsborg29.67
9Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0229.71
10Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap30.03
11André Gradin1994Örebro Simallians30.13
12Martin Jareman1996Skuru Idrottsklubb30.37
13Nicklas Eriksson1996Nyköpings Simsällskap30.52
14Eric Gustafsson1996Örebro Simallians31.16
15Simon Bergquist1996Örebro Simallians31.21
16Erik Nyström1996Örebro Simallians31.69
17Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim32.13
18Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.55
19Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim32.83
20Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim33.01
21Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Karlstads Simsällskap34.53
David Westin1995Sala SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 49, 200m Fjärilsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap33.011:09.281:46.172:22.73
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim32.451:09.331:46.912:23.95
3Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap34.701:14.201:53.682:32.86
4Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap34.851:15.241:56.592:38.54
Gren 49, 200m Fjärilsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.181:06.901:43.572:21.21
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap32.351:08.721:45.262:22.17
3Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap33.271:09.441:45.972:22.61
4Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.951:09.361:45.972:23.99
5Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.561:08.901:47.122:26.03
6Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians32.661:10.521:49.182:27.39
7Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap32.721:10.701:49.712:28.41
8Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.901:08.031:48.162:29.20
9Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap32.881:10.631:49.532:29.77
10Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb34.681:14.881:55.132:35.65
11Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb35.171:17.822:01.072:45.38
Gren 50, 200m Fjärilsim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Morgan Malmfors2002Skuru Idrottsklubb46.181:39.182:34.153:28.39
Gren 50, 200m Fjärilsim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim31.951:09.191:48.472:28.70
2Andre Filipsson1999Skuru Idrottsklubb32.341:11.831:54.092:37.52
3Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim33.601:12.771:55.442:38.73
4Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim33.081:12.781:56.872:40.52
5Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap35.841:17.361:59.622:40.75
6Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians36.851:23.212:13.643:03.19
7Marcus Hellberg2000Karlskoga Simförening40.051:28.112:17.603:06.98
Gren 53, 4X100m Medley Damer Öppen, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim4:19.55
Linnéa Bielicz199431.501:04.691:04.69
Andrea Bengtsson199133.261:11.472:16.16
Inez Kristensson199729.461:03.763:19.92
Alfhild Kristensson199928.3559.634:19.55
2Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:25.04
My Janzén199734.011:10.991:10.99
Joline Höstman198832.621:08.922:19.91
Sofia Lindholm199330.161:03.783:23.69
Johanna Åberg199729.371:01.354:25.04
3S02 Damer Simklubben S 024:27.09
Tilde Lundmark199533.471:08.641:08.64
Lina Berg199634.411:13.142:21.78
Johanna Andersson199630.331:06.073:27.85
Ebba Hellström199228.1459.244:27.09
4Varberg Damer Varberg Sim4:29.89
Elin Kvarnemar199534.091:09.551:09.55
Linnea Dunberg200035.511:16.072:25.62
Nike Kruners199629.081:03.363:28.98
Elin Palmqvist199528.661:00.914:29.89
5Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:31.36
Linn Rehnberg199834.401:11.191:11.19
Miranda Bånnsgård199233.721:12.102:23.29
Ulrika Holm199630.241:05.773:29.06
Marta Qvirist199829.721:02.304:31.36
6Västerås Damer Lag 1 Västerås Simsällskap4:37.20
Clara Wiman199633.971:09.021:09.02
Hannah Brunzell200135.851:16.792:25.81
Elin Berggren199631.321:08.463:34.27
Lina Berggren199830.271:02.934:37.20
7Skövde SS Damer [1995] Skövde Simsällskap4:39.30
Louise Hjalmarsson199734.141:10.561:10.56
Céline Bertrand199534.931:14.392:24.95
Emelie Stenhammar199330.511:07.063:32.01
Emma Lundgren200031.811:07.294:39.30
8Ösa Damer Lag 1 Örebro Simallians4:39.76
Ida Johansson199636.751:16.731:16.73
Isabelle Fredriksson199937.021:18.152:34.88
Vera Rohlin Johansson199529.151:03.073:37.95
Linn Gustafsson199828.671:01.814:39.76
9Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim4:42.95
Matilda Kewenter199735.681:13.671:13.67
Viktoria Reinhold199635.681:17.252:30.92
Christina Ekstedt199631.031:09.163:40.08
Amanda Janzon199729.631:02.874:42.95
10Frisimmarna Lag1 SK Strängnäs Frisimmare4:47.20
Emma Bergkvist200034.911:11.861:11.86
Adina Nyström199938.761:24.182:36.04
Anna Eriksson199930.021:05.423:41.46
Amanda Hyllbrant199931.281:05.744:47.20
11Elfsborg Damer 1 [1999] Simklubben Elfsborg4:53.74
Tilda Öman200035.361:12.731:12.73
Emma Dubo199939.441:24.672:37.40
Linnéa Fahlberg199833.101:12.603:50.00
Emelie Melin200029.861:03.744:53.74
12Skuru Ik Damer 2 Skuru Idrottsklubb5:00.34
Sofia von Sydow199734.741:11.721:11.72
Lise Öberg199839.421:24.042:35.76
Signe Nordegren200035.981:17.443:53.20
Olivia Sundermeyer199831.861:07.145:00.34
13Karlsko Sf Damer Karlskoga Simförening5:01.84
Elin Håkansson199736.701:17.031:17.03
Lovisa Rasko-Nguyen199535.501:19.562:36.59
Mikaela Jarlemark199833.531:16.163:52.75
Alexandra Kinell200031.731:09.095:01.84
14Frisimmarna Lag2 SK Strängnäs Frisimmare5:13.72
Lisa Eriksson199833.621:09.161:09.16
Clara Lönnberg200142.661:31.402:40.56
Wilma Wennerberg200138.251:24.244:04.80
Amanda Fors199832.101:08.925:13.72
15Göteborg Damer Lag 3 Göteborg Sim5:14.24
Johanna Gunnarsson199937.091:17.591:17.59
Andrea Reinhold200140.421:27.332:44.92
Maja Westerlund199936.981:21.654:06.57
Daniella Fallenhag200032.371:07.675:14.24
16Göteborg Damer Lag4 Göteborg Sim5:23.94
Andrea Berggren200040.081:20.651:20.65
Nora Berglin199840.691:27.842:48.49
Amanda Johansson200037.331:26.594:15.08
Vanessa Phu199832.071:08.865:23.94
17Ösa Damer Lag 2 Örebro Simallians5:24.45
Ida Nederman200038.131:19.081:19.08
Lina Nederman200040.511:26.792:45.87
Clara Momats200036.831:25.424:11.29
Miriam Langarap200233.811:13.165:24.45
18Ösa Damer Lag 3 Örebro Simallians5:28.97
Ellen Hallberg199839.601:23.431:23.43
Amanda Göthlin199841.071:28.292:51.72
Minna Johansson200037.571:25.604:17.32
Elin Larsson199833.321:11.655:28.97
19Ösa Damer Lag 4 Örebro Simallians6:04.35
Terese Engström199943.901:30.191:30.19
Sandra Rääf200044.491:36.533:06.72
Jennifer Titus200242.741:38.814:45.53
Emma Cullberg200235.951:18.826:04.35
Skuru Ik Damer 3 Skuru IdrottsklubbDSQ
Claudia Carlson2001
Klara Eklund1998
Skuru Ik Damer Lag 1 Skuru IdrottsklubbDSQ
Alexandra Engsoo1998
Tilda Eklund2000
Gren 54, 200m Medley A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.181:02.301:41.842:12.44
2Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.791:04.471:42.782:13.71
3Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap29.691:04.001:42.662:14.04
4William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb29.151:02.871:42.112:14.35
5Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena29.701:07.111:47.462:18.49
6Hannes Hjärne1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.281:08.021:47.952:20.02
7Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap31.341:07.531:50.452:21.94
8Axel Widström1998Karlstads Simsällskap30.351:07.281:48.532:23.78
9Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.711:09.511:49.722:23.86
10William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.381:09.441:49.932:24.56
11Jesper Eklund1998Köpings Simsällskap32.111:12.351:55.872:31.58
12Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim30.531:09.611:56.302:33.08
13Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim31.931:12.431:58.842:35.60
14Arvid Levander1998Skuru Idrottsklubb33.861:16.992:04.822:42.58
15Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim35.811:15.442:05.792:43.44
16Nils König1998Örebro Simallians37.611:24.412:11.892:49.84
Gren 54, 200m Medley A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap27.7858.491:34.522:03.64
2Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.981:00.991:38.232:09.34
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.751:02.681:39.652:11.17
4Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.601:01.981:40.812:12.11
5Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.611:02.691:42.422:13.67
6Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.971:05.141:45.752:18.37
7Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb28.661:03.651:46.072:18.84
8Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb28.831:05.851:47.722:19.10
9Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap30.381:07.821:47.672:20.44
10Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.241:07.301:50.582:21.00
11Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg33.851:10.941:49.212:21.32
12Oskar Renåker1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.911:08.261:48.462:21.33
13Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb29.481:05.931:48.692:21.64
14Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg33.351:11.691:54.612:26.67
15David Westin1995Sala Simsällskap30.771:10.001:53.412:27.69
Gren 55, 200m Medley C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap34.821:16.291:58.092:32.90
2Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.241:12.671:59.582:37.27
3Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap33.361:14.062:01.932:39.94
4Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.731:13.772:03.362:40.28
5Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap37.891:18.872:06.312:45.60
6Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim40.321:23.392:11.622:49.12
7Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap38.821:21.942:12.922:51.57
8Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap39.851:22.962:14.492:52.29
9Wilma Wennerberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare38.691:25.582:15.662:53.03
10Clara Lönnberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare42.421:28.352:20.723:01.51
11Miriam Langarap2002Örebro Simallians38.691:27.662:21.433:03.00
12Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim42.861:31.602:22.143:03.04
13Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb39.921:27.002:20.443:03.33
14Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb40.451:27.102:22.703:04.30
15Elin Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb42.671:32.972:29.603:12.17
16Salma Gabot2001Örebro Simallians42.501:34.502:30.883:17.73
Gren 55, 200m Medley C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anna Eriksson1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare31.751:12.971:58.442:32.37
2Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap34.091:16.381:58.362:33.62
3Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim35.761:14.012:00.542:34.19
4Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim33.541:15.991:59.172:36.65
5Amanda Hyllbrant1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare34.271:15.702:02.622:38.52
6Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians38.051:19.792:02.722:39.56
7Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.491:17.942:04.802:40.61
8Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS33.881:18.092:04.702:43.05
9Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.991:16.962:05.812:43.36
10Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap36.621:15.952:07.682:43.51
11Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare35.401:17.262:06.782:44.55
12Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap35.901:18.142:08.372:45.88
13Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb36.141:19.102:09.242:48.15
14Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb36.301:18.512:07.712:48.70
15Agnes Humling2000Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb38.791:22.462:10.562:48.97
16Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.501:18.582:10.452:49.75
Gren 56, 400m Frisim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:00.712:07.253:15.154:22.23
2Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.342:12.653:21.644:29.58
3Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.542:15.073:24.444:31.70
4Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.402:16.793:27.184:34.96
5Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:06.842:17.963:29.464:38.71
6Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.822:20.143:32.874:45.66
7Linda Lidström1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:09.112:22.713:36.564:51.18
Gren 56, 400m Frisim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.012:11.913:18.284:23.67
2Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.112:11.233:18.854:26.95
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:03.752:12.663:21.524:29.55
4Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.142:13.803:22.514:31.16
5Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:05.792:14.603:24.404:33.36
6Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim1:05.872:16.053:26.184:35.93
7Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.292:16.103:26.824:38.45
8Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:07.042:20.213:32.804:45.68
Gren 57, 400m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:00.452:09.943:19.364:27.09
2Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap1:11.932:27.823:45.825:02.66
3David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:13.282:33.683:56.045:15.07
4John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap1:15.292:40.164:06.865:28.89
5Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare1:19.912:47.864:16.865:43.49
6August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:21.802:52.174:20.665:48.01
7Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians1:24.432:57.764:31.606:01.10
Gren 57, 400m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.272:10.613:18.364:22.42
2Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:03.492:11.913:19.404:22.51
3William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.092:15.973:26.284:35.26
4Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.952:19.553:31.724:40.15
5Andre Filipsson1999Skuru Idrottsklubb1:06.662:19.113:31.824:43.04
6Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.772:20.613:33.364:45.31
7Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb1:08.832:20.943:33.394:45.39
8Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.302:20.213:33.814:46.59
9Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap1:08.042:21.783:35.964:49.88
Gren 58, 50m Frisim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.61
2Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.72
3Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.82
4Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim26.16
5Vincent Kiippa1997Skuru Idrottsklubb26.35
6Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians26.39
7Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.54
8Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim26.58
9William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg26.82
10Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.95
11Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim27.01
12Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians27.07
13Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap27.25
14Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim27.93
15Christopher Johnsson1998Skuru Idrottsklubb27.98
16Jonas Karlsson-Thell1998Karlskoga Simförening27.99
17Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg28.14
18Lucas Daggert1997Örebro Simallians28.48
19Sixten Björkner1998Göteborg Sim28.54
20Jesper Eklund1998Köpings Simsällskap28.63
21Arvid Levander1998Skuru Idrottsklubb28.80
22Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim28.97
23Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS30.31
Hannes Hjärne1997Skuru IdrottsklubbDSQ
Gren 58, 50m Frisim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians22.74
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.17
3Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.23
4Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap24.37
Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.37
6Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0224.82
7Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0224.84
8Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap25.15
9Oskar Holmgren1994Örebro Simallians25.29
10Nicklas Eriksson1996Nyköpings Simsällskap25.44
11Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap25.45
12Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb25.52
Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.52
14Fredrik Byström1996Västerås Simsällskap25.83
15Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.90
16Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians25.93
17André Gradin1994Örebro Simallians26.02
18Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap26.10
19Jesper Falk1994Skuru Idrottsklubb26.20
20Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.25
21Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim26.35
22David Westin1995Sala Simsällskap26.39
23Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim26.58
Gren 59, 200m Bröstsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap37.351:18.402:00.532:42.80
2Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap39.481:23.142:07.072:50.94
3Linnéa Palmqvist1998Sala Simsällskap40.011:24.972:12.122:59.47
4Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap41.611:27.632:14.353:00.25
5Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap41.461:28.802:15.983:02.63
6Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim42.981:31.852:21.983:11.31
7Elin Waara1997Karlskoga Simförening42.981:32.822:22.913:11.36
8Amanda Göthlin1998Örebro Simallians43.501:31.512:21.253:11.70
9Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim43.681:34.352:26.533:18.58
Gren 59, 200m Bröstsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.721:11.951:50.532:28.94
2Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim35.821:15.801:56.712:38.61
3Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb37.841:18.851:59.262:39.69
4Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0237.261:19.072:01.172:43.31
5Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim38.341:22.012:05.382:49.33
Gren 60, 200m Bröstsim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap40.291:26.152:12.712:56.11
2David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap43.601:33.402:24.233:14.32
3Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare47.601:41.262:35.413:28.81
Gren 60, 200m Bröstsim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim35.131:14.431:54.442:35.33
2Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.211:15.221:57.412:38.75
3Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.251:16.731:58.572:40.26
4Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap36.361:17.522:00.062:42.46
5Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim38.451:21.412:05.102:48.56
6Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.811:21.992:06.512:50.05
7Anton Johansson1999Västerås Simsällskap39.411:23.682:08.392:51.31
8William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.071:23.782:08.292:52.90
9Andre Filipsson1999Skuru Idrottsklubb38.461:23.622:09.882:55.21
10Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim37.961:23.142:09.752:55.76
11Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS39.441:24.122:10.502:55.90
12Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.881:24.172:11.172:56.25
13Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.441:25.322:10.952:58.34
14Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap38.501:24.162:12.312:58.81
15Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap39.511:24.942:12.152:59.83
16Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS40.491:26.402:13.633:00.52
17Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb43.131:29.992:15.713:01.15
18Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap41.751:27.952:15.453:02.12
19Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians42.921:31.702:22.203:08.99
20Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg42.451:31.502:22.073:10.36
21William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap44.721:35.232:25.223:13.40
Gren 61, 1500m Frisim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:02.042:07.453:13.104:19.0416:15.96
5:24.606:30.307:35.638:40.92
9:46.3210:51.6411:57.0513:02.51
14:07.8415:12.96
2Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:03.182:09.473:15.804:21.5316:26.09
5:27.746:33.727:40.558:45.66
9:51.5910:57.3912:03.6113:10.03
14:16.4315:22.30
3Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:01.622:08.413:16.004:24.0617:00.49
5:32.846:41.587:50.228:59.13
10:07.9311:17.2212:26.5613:36.10
14:45.4115:54.02
4Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:03.672:11.133:21.044:31.0317:29.97
5:41.556:51.648:02.529:13.47
10:23.4411:34.4412:45.6413:57.17
15:08.6916:18.82
Gren 61, 1500m Frisim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg58.572:00.963:04.034:07.1815:49.58
5:10.436:14.277:18.678:22.96
9:27.0810:32.0611:36.2512:40.47
13:44.3814:48.44
2Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap1:00.172:03.943:08.734:13.8816:09.03
5:18.546:24.207:29.108:34.25
9:39.7610:45.1311:50.6512:55.50
14:00.8615:05.84
3Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.622:06.763:13.054:19.6916:47.24
5:26.286:33.377:40.828:48.84
9:57.1911:05.6412:14.1313:22.93
14:31.6415:40.14
David Hallberg1994Västerås SimsällskapDNF
Gren 62, 100m Fjärilsim C+D Flicko, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap33.091:10.72
2Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.241:14.44
3Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap35.031:15.77
4Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.071:18.05
5Wilma Wennerberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare36.971:21.35
6Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap38.291:21.75
7Miriam Langarap2002Örebro Simallians39.841:26.34
8Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap41.081:29.41
9Claudia Carlson2001Skuru Idrottsklubb41.421:30.96
10Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim41.151:32.26
11Elin Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb42.881:37.08
12Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians43.211:40.36
13Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians43.681:43.25
14Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb44.541:43.38
15Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians48.091:45.52
16Tyra König2002Örebro Simallians48.441:49.76
Gren 62, 100m Fjärilsim C+D Flicko, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anna Eriksson1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare30.391:05.28
2Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap32.621:09.29
3Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS31.861:10.58
4Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS32.641:11.52
5Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.071:11.56
6Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap32.461:12.33
7Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim33.231:12.67
8Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare33.471:13.92
9Amanda Hyllbrant1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare34.371:14.81
10Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.821:15.04
11Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.451:15.72
12Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb35.921:17.94
13Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim35.671:18.69
14Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians34.961:18.85
15Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap36.871:20.33
16Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb34.751:21.42
17Agnes Humling2000Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb38.461:23.88
18Emilia Eerola1999Karlskoga Simförening38.911:24.63
19Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap38.631:25.51
20Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians38.401:25.95
21Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim37.671:26.42
22Nora Laine2000Köpings Simsällskap39.381:27.69
23Minna Johansson2000Örebro Simallians40.351:31.17
24Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb42.481:31.18
25Julia Budde1999Köpings Simsällskap42.411:36.09
Gren 63, 100m Medley A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb30.401:06.50
2Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena30.781:06.89
3Sara Linné1997Landskrona Simsällskap31.561:07.93
4Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.661:10.04
5Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap33.961:10.60
6Linn Gustafsson1998Örebro Simallians33.021:11.03
7My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.101:13.70
8Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb34.671:14.19
9Mikaela Jarlemark1998Karlskoga Simförening34.391:14.88
10Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap35.821:15.13
11Lise Öberg1998Skuru Idrottsklubb34.401:15.33
12Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.871:15.38
13Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap34.091:15.49
14Cornelia Zetterman1997Nora Simsällskap34.971:17.63
15Linnéa Palmqvist1998Sala Simsällskap37.431:18.73
16Amanda Lundin-Bornström1998Fagersta Simklubb36.291:19.05
17Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim38.001:19.61
18Elin Håkansson1997Karlskoga Simförening36.221:20.55
19Amanda Fors1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare36.811:20.90
20Olivia Sundermeyer1998Skuru Idrottsklubb38.881:21.51
21Amanda Chienh1997Karlskoga Simförening38.691:23.22
22Elin Larsson1998Örebro Simallians38.991:24.41
23Elin Österberg1997Skuru Idrottsklubb40.291:24.96
24Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim38.771:26.47
25Klara Eklund1998Skuru Idrottsklubb40.931:29.85
Gren 63, 100m Medley A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.181:05.49
2Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.641:06.43
Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap31.061:06.43
4Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening28.641:06.71
5Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim31.121:07.00
6Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim30.861:07.56
7Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.801:07.73
8Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.731:08.81
9Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap32.001:09.12
10Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb32.881:09.76
11Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim32.871:10.51
12Paulina Björkbacka1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap31.851:10.59
13Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap32.501:11.55
14Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim33.141:11.70
15Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0233.261:11.85
16Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.241:12.02
17Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim35.681:13.36
18Lovisa Rasko-Nguyen1995Karlskoga Simförening35.921:13.61
19Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim35.831:14.55
20Irma Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.431:16.17
21Linnea Sterner1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb39.381:23.28
Gren 64, 200m Ryggsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.451:03.491:36.682:08.30
2Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap30.941:03.971:37.802:11.05
3Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians33.081:08.731:44.302:18.17
4Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.381:07.521:43.862:20.57
5Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena33.711:10.781:46.752:21.92
6Axel Widström1998Karlstads Simsällskap32.961:08.781:45.822:22.00
7Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap33.461:09.981:46.862:23.71
8Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians32.291:08.261:45.512:24.00
9Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim33.671:10.381:47.662:25.13
10Christopher Johnsson1998Skuru Idrottsklubb33.611:11.061:48.752:25.80
11Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.091:10.371:47.932:26.27
12Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap33.571:10.601:49.662:26.58
13Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.241:11.221:50.072:28.91
14Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap35.061:12.871:51.232:29.44
15William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap35.871:15.651:57.202:36.90
16Lucas Daggert1997Örebro Simallians37.541:17.191:58.352:38.40
Gren 64, 200m Ryggsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.531:00.841:33.952:06.31
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.871:03.971:35.732:08.38
3Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb31.181:05.691:40.912:16.70
4Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.911:04.391:41.702:18.73
5Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb33.071:10.281:48.102:26.15
6Eric Gustafsson1996Örebro Simallians33.501:10.691:48.972:26.55
7Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.661:15.861:55.962:35.94
Gren 65, 200m Ryggsim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.831:16.481:57.522:37.53
2Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap39.731:23.002:05.292:46.93
3Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb39.331:22.192:05.942:48.80
4Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap40.101:24.052:08.672:52.23
5Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb41.471:26.842:12.932:58.00
6Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb43.651:32.032:21.083:07.32
7Salma Gabot2001Örebro Simallians45.961:37.302:27.993:17.70
8Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians49.131:41.592:34.963:28.37
9Tyra König2002Örebro Simallians53.531:53.652:53.783:49.88
Gren 65, 200m Ryggsim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap34.951:11.851:49.612:27.27
2Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare36.261:14.521:53.982:32.27
3Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap36.281:15.341:55.042:33.80
4Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.491:16.991:57.682:36.25
5Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians37.591:18.041:58.402:37.15
6Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim38.041:19.142:00.892:41.90
7Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.821:18.552:00.312:42.41
8Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb39.191:20.742:02.652:43.14
Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim38.631:19.642:01.752:43.14
10Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb37.761:18.682:01.382:43.60
11Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap38.281:19.772:02.672:44.24
12Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.491:20.342:02.822:44.67
13Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim38.421:20.252:04.162:46.27
14Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.061:21.542:05.542:46.39
15Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.691:23.462:06.102:47.54
16Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians39.741:21.652:06.752:47.89
17Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim38.771:21.382:05.482:49.05
18Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim41.061:25.112:09.422:51.31
19Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening39.621:23.682:07.662:52.00
20Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim39.051:22.172:07.942:52.29
21Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb40.931:25.432:12.542:55.31
22Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim41.751:26.482:12.422:56.93
23Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb43.471:31.732:21.863:08.47
Gren 66, 50m Fjärilsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena28.95
2Linn Gustafsson1998Örebro Simallians30.09
3Amanda Kimander1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.21
4Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap31.29
5Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.40
6Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.42
7Therese Karlsson1997Fagersta Simklubb32.49
8Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim32.61
9Mikaela Jarlemark1998Karlskoga Simförening33.16
10Lise Öberg1998Skuru Idrottsklubb33.49
11Cornelia Zetterman1997Nora Simsällskap34.56
12Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim34.67
13Amanda Lundin-Bornström1998Fagersta Simklubb35.34
14Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim36.29
15Amanda Fors1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare36.41
16Olivia Sundermeyer1998Skuru Idrottsklubb38.32
17Elin Larsson1998Örebro Simallians38.48
18Klara Eklund1998Skuru Idrottsklubb40.39
Gren 66, 50m Fjärilsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening28.09
2Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians28.78
3Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.80
Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.80
5Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.29
6Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim29.42
7Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.50
8Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.69
9Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap29.98
10Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.99
11Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.08
12Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb30.55
13Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.59
14Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap30.64
15Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb30.74
16Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim30.85
17Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap31.39
18Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.75
19Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.82
20Lovisa Rasko-Nguyen1995Karlskoga Simförening33.10
21Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim33.57
22Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim35.03
23Nathalie Israelsson1994Karlskoga Simförening35.60
24Linnea Sterner1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.74
Evelina Loftén1996Skuru IdrottsklubbDSQ