Resultat Swim Open Stockholm

Stockholm, 2016-03-30 - 2016-04-02
Gren 1, 200m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000BærumsvømmerneNOR31.551:07.581:43.942:21.74
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.851:09.481:47.812:25.61
3Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.081:07.841:46.532:26.66
4Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.261:11.621:50.842:28.77
5Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE33.681:11.971:51.422:30.83
6Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.801:11.851:53.002:34.50
7Fredrik Annergren2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE35.201:14.951:54.812:35.71
8Philip Chen2000S71SWE34.821:15.481:56.342:36.32
9Jonathan Hiltonsson2000Simklubben SydsimSWE33.401:13.141:55.342:38.57
10Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla SimSWE35.211:14.651:56.682:38.80
11Erik Josefson2000Varberg SimSWE35.891:16.071:57.362:39.78
12Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE35.871:16.421:58.692:40.39
13Linus Ljunghusen2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE35.381:15.711:57.732:41.05
14Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE35.301:15.851:58.042:41.37
15August Mathisen2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE36.911:17.952:00.732:42.79
16William Lernå2002Väsby SimsällskapSWE35.301:16.612:00.012:43.46
17Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga SimföreningSWE35.541:17.872:01.212:44.43
18Morgan Martinsson2001Simklubben NeptunSWE35.911:18.402:01.372:44.65
19Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE36.851:17.992:01.582:44.70
20Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg SimSWE37.131:19.782:03.162:45.75
21Max Feng2001Göteborg SimSWE37.801:20.612:03.342:46.07
22Georg Emmanouilidis2000Simklubben SydsimSWE36.811:19.772:04.202:49.52
23Algot Lindwall2002Tyresö SimsällskapSWE36.261:18.842:04.492:49.57
24Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLSSWE35.741:18.442:04.212:49.82
25Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.811:19.432:05.592:51.84
Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
Gren 1, 200m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE31.191:06.431:41.802:17.70
2Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.351:08.081:44.662:22.73
3William Lulek1998Simklubben NeptunSWE32.841:10.411:48.622:26.82
4Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.061:10.861:49.362:29.69
5Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE33.481:10.741:49.412:29.97
6Jesper Eklund1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.061:11.551:50.252:30.10
7Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands SimsällskapSWE33.701:11.551:50.262:30.14
8Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.511:11.511:50.972:30.79
9William Brand1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE33.781:12.311:51.292:30.91
10Isak Alin1999Täby SimSWE33.881:12.801:52.142:31.08
11Anton Widholm1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.961:10.961:50.562:31.79
12Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.981:12.331:52.182:33.00
13Karl Frylmark1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.761:13.741:53.352:34.19
14Carlandrea Puoti1999Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE34.951:14.231:54.312:34.85
15Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns SimsällskapSWE34.441:14.091:55.522:37.64
16Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE35.281:15.211:56.872:38.03
17Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben PoseidonSWE34.601:14.701:56.222:38.42
18Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE34.301:15.181:58.382:41.78
Simon Linnér1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWEDSQ
Gren 1, 200m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.121:03.501:37.382:11.87
2Marco Koch1990DSW 1912 DarmstadtGER30.021:04.301:38.872:13.94
3Sverre Næss1992BergensvømmerneNOR30.681:04.891:39.952:15.05
4Laurent Carnol1989LuxembuorgLUX30.661:05.631:40.262:15.21
5Michael Jamieson1988Edingburgh UniversityGBR30.871:05.351:40.252:15.77
6Oleg Kostin1992RussiaRUS30.651:05.511:40.842:16.29
7Giedrius Titenis1989LithuaniaLTU30.561:05.231:40.552:16.31
8Daniils Bobrovs1997BJSS Ridzene-ZiepniekkalnsLAT31.711:06.871:42.112:18.03
9Bartlomiej Roguski1993PolandPOL31.091:06.101:41.522:18.43
10Cameron van der Burgh1988Tuks PretoriaRSA30.301:05.501:42.412:18.44
11Irakli Bolkvadze1994GeorgiaGEO30.761:06.341:42.232:18.49
12Edoardo Giorgetti1989Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA31.271:06.871:43.212:20.10
13Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.761:08.081:44.442:21.11
14Robert Palosaari1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.181:07.791:44.572:21.71
15Jacek Arentewicz1997PolandPOL32.081:07.511:44.302:21.74
16Gal Nevo1987IsraelISR32.591:08.671:45.822:21.93
17Tomas Klobucnik1990Dukla Banska BystricaSVK31.001:06.881:43.782:22.09
18Teemu Vuorela1994Swimming JyväskyläFIN31.201:07.101:44.902:22.27
19Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.971:07.081:44.052:22.37
20Marcin Stolarski1996PolandPOL32.231:08.591:45.852:22.69
21Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunSWE32.061:08.251:46.172:24.53
22Jørgen Scheie Bråthen1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR31.451:08.011:45.812:24.68
23Mads Henry Steinland1997BærumsvømmerneNOR31.651:08.961:46.362:25.54
24Deniss Komars1997Jelgavas SPSLAT31.931:09.381:48.032:26.94
25Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben TritonSWE31.891:08.851:47.312:27.30
26Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben NeptunSWE33.161:10.201:48.512:27.86
27Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE32.681:08.561:47.692:27.90
28David Kruthammar1997Täby SimSWE33.301:10.531:49.362:28.24
29Maciej Holub1995PolandPOL32.941:09.551:48.542:28.52
30Viktor Christensen1995Køge SvømmeklubDEN32.561:09.341:48.832:28.70
31Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.521:10.001:49.232:29.86
32Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.361:10.741:49.962:30.30
33Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.251:10.071:49.862:31.23
34Anton Andersson1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE35.531:14.151:53.682:33.41
35Jakob Helman1996Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE35.351:14.801:57.032:40.26
Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben HajenSWEDSQ
Gren 1, 200m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000BærumsvømmerneNOR32.061:07.481:43.832:20.74
Gren 1, 200m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE31.161:06.131:41.672:17.68
2Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.321:09.281:45.932:22.60
Gren 1, 200m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marco Koch1990DSW 1912 DarmstadtGER29.301:02.011:35.252:08.46
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.821:02.891:36.142:10.35
3Giedrius Titenis1989LithuaniaLTU29.251:02.151:36.772:13.33
4Laurent Carnol1989LuxembuorgLUX30.301:04.471:38.972:13.73
5Sverre Næss1992BergensvømmerneNOR30.631:04.701:38.382:13.84
6Michael Jamieson1988Edingburgh UniversityGBR30.391:04.151:38.582:13.99
7Oleg Kostin1992RussiaRUS30.571:05.231:40.492:15.44
8Cameron van der Burgh1988Tuks PretoriaRSA29.261:02.881:37.552:11.94
9Daniils Bobrovs1997BJSS Ridzene-ZiepniekkalnsLAT31.261:05.771:41.362:17.24
10Irakli Bolkvadze1994GeorgiaGEO31.011:06.221:41.812:17.93
11Bartlomiej Roguski1993PolandPOL31.421:06.651:41.712:17.97
12Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.781:06.911:43.542:19.97
13Edoardo Giorgetti1989Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA31.141:06.921:43.412:20.05
Jacek Arentewicz1997PolandPOL31.391:06.811:42.992:20.05
15Robert Palosaari1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.921:07.031:43.672:21.08
16Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.801:06.911:42.582:18.62
17Marcin Stolarski1996PolandPOL31.331:07.421:43.572:19.53
18Teemu Vuorela1994Swimming JyväskyläFIN31.761:08.131:44.582:20.11
19Gal Nevo1987IsraelISR32.111:08.141:44.822:20.65
20Mads Henry Steinland1997BærumsvømmerneNOR31.351:07.161:44.112:22.58
21Tomas Klobucnik1990Dukla Banska BystricaSVK31.981:08.631:45.492:22.60
Gren 2, 200m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.291:02.751:36.802:11.00
2Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE31.281:04.751:39.042:11.94
3Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.221:03.731:38.132:12.03
4Astrid Julie Halvorsen2001SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR31.081:04.841:39.182:12.06
5Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE30.461:03.281:38.532:12.56
6Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE31.151:05.001:39.502:12.94
7Emilia Rönningdal2002S71SWE30.301:04.431:39.902:13.62
8Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.051:04.991:39.572:13.68
9Karla Louise Balle2001Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN31.181:05.351:39.682:13.81
10Klara Johansson2001Simklubben SydsimSWE30.781:04.081:38.932:14.07
11Sandra Bergerstam2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.591:06.091:40.792:14.37
12Malin Eklund2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE30.761:05.111:40.362:14.56
13Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg SimSWE30.261:04.371:40.012:14.95
14Josephine Mikkelsen2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE32.161:06.291:41.162:15.35
Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.511:06.421:41.402:15.35
16Ida Lövgren2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.541:06.151:41.402:15.64
17Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.101:05.451:40.252:15.74
18Tova Andersson2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.431:04.971:40.472:15.88
19Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.221:04.551:40.742:15.92
20Vilma Brolund2001Simklubben NeptunSWE31.191:05.261:40.852:16.07
21Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE31.251:05.711:40.912:16.11
22Astrid Eriksson2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE32.131:06.241:41.622:16.25
23Filippa Sterling2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.481:06.551:42.292:16.98
24Ebba Andersson2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.151:07.511:43.412:17.76
25Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE31.581:05.961:42.042:18.01
26Tone Sandsjö2003Wisby SimsällskapSWE31.701:06.401:42.972:18.02
27Elin Peng2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.301:06.621:42.902:18.74
28Ida Sandwång2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.191:05.141:42.252:18.97
29Moa Karlsson2002S71SWE31.681:06.941:43.152:19.07
30Ella Arrhén Andersson2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.751:06.831:43.452:19.27
31Elin Swerlander2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE31.581:06.951:43.722:19.58
32Hedda Roth2001Aalesunds SLKNOR31.651:06.951:43.672:19.77
33Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE31.391:06.631:43.242:19.82
34Josefin Wensmark2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.931:07.271:43.612:20.07
35Micaela Jönsson2001S71SWE31.711:07.511:44.072:20.28
36Adelina Walldén2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE32.771:08.821:45.812:20.75
37Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE32.161:07.511:45.162:21.67
38Louise Peacock2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.321:08.151:45.352:21.95
39Miranda Ingvarsson2001Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.081:07.311:45.452:22.23
40Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE31.941:08.411:46.022:23.12
41Klara Tistrand2001Göteborg SimSWE32.401:08.811:46.582:23.43
42Isabelle Moreau2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.611:08.581:47.592:28.39
43Emma Cullberg2002Örebro SimalliansSWE30.741:07.811:49.152:29.86
Gren 2, 200m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR28.6859.981:32.842:04.71
2Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.251:00.191:32.682:05.29
3Josephine Holm1999Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.641:01.421:34.512:07.35
4Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.021:03.391:36.252:08.45
5Camilla Rimmereide2000UllensakersvømmerneNOR30.341:02.781:36.132:08.71
6Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE30.031:02.761:36.162:09.40
7Augusta Lenea Remøy1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR31.141:03.871:37.132:09.99
8Sara Sylvest2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN30.521:03.271:36.992:10.58
9Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs SimsällskapSWE29.931:03.001:37.252:10.73
10Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.681:03.701:37.722:10.80
11Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs SimklubbSWE30.611:04.031:38.082:11.47
12Emilia Christiansen1999S71SWE30.461:03.831:38.512:12.15
13Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.551:04.181:38.742:13.27
14Anna Grahovac1999Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE30.991:04.961:39.502:13.29
15Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE30.881:04.731:39.512:13.86
16Elin Södersten2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.661:05.981:40.382:14.36
17Hanna Hargsten1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE30.871:04.611:39.682:14.78
18Emelie Melin2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.001:04.881:39.912:15.02
19Erica Staflund1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.001:05.621:40.942:15.24
20Astrid Hammar2000Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE30.871:05.551:41.212:15.66
21Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.021:05.081:40.692:16.39
22Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika SimsällskapSWE30.721:05.941:42.182:16.97
23Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.041:06.071:42.202:17.26
24Nina Bring1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE31.481:05.271:40.502:17.30
25Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.751:04.891:41.122:17.42
26Mia Wennecke1999Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN31.231:06.061:42.382:18.26
27Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.261:07.011:43.502:20.52
28Olivia Stille2000Turebergs SimklubbSWE31.661:06.161:42.392:20.93
29Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen SimföreningSWE31.871:07.831:44.982:21.71
30Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla SimSWE31.771:07.211:44.402:21.98
31Julia Brinkhagen1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.011:08.111:46.212:23.74
32Tina Huslid2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.011:08.161:46.572:24.90
33Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE32.721:10.881:49.772:28.77
Gren 2, 200m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.8957.641:27.441:57.16
2Viktoriia Andreeva1992RussiaRUS27.9958.661:29.572:00.11
3Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben TritonSWE28.5559.371:30.482:01.12
4Chiara Masini Luccetti1993Gruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA28.7559.681:31.002:01.84
5Simona Baumrtova1991Czech RepublicCZE29.0059.641:30.712:01.90
6Stina Gardell1990Spårvägen SimföreningSWE28.6159.001:30.202:02.27
7Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.5058.961:30.692:02.43
8Margherita Panziera1995ItalyITA28.9859.861:31.542:02.68
9Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben NeptunSWE28.851:00.151:31.272:02.70
10Paula Zukowska1993PolandPOL28.851:00.261:31.742:03.36
11Juliette Casini1997Plymouth LeanderGBR28.5258.991:30.842:03.37
12Daria S. Ustinova1998RussiaRUS28.5359.271:31.022:03.73
13Claudia Hufnagl1996Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT29.281:00.741:32.552:04.34
14Reva Foos1993DSW 1912 DarmstadtGER29.541:00.871:32.852:04.60
15Wioletta Orczykowska1997PolandPOL28.831:00.061:32.412:05.38
16Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben TritonSWE29.311:01.061:33.712:05.45
17Monika Czerniak1992PolandPOL29.231:00.531:32.752:05.50
18Stine Lise Stenseth1994BærumsvømmerneNOR29.401:00.661:32.522:05.66
19Majken Smith1997BærumsvømmerneNOR29.771:01.721:33.712:06.36
20Eva Chaves1985Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT29.061:01.051:33.212:06.50
21Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE29.801:01.771:34.772:06.56
22Anna Kawecka1992PolandPOL29.081:00.771:33.622:06.62
23Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben TritonSWE29.091:01.291:34.212:06.81
24Milena Karpisz1997PolandPOL30.001:01.901:34.612:06.99
25Christina Munkholm1996Køge SvømmeklubDEN29.861:01.681:34.372:07.33
26Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 02SWE30.151:02.051:35.102:07.37
27Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.461:00.221:33.452:07.55
28Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.861:01.991:35.242:07.63
29Malene Pedersen1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR30.041:01.951:34.982:07.86
30Alba Forés1998Simklubben TritonSWE29.521:01.101:34.222:08.06
31Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE29.621:02.001:35.492:08.22
32Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE29.911:02.311:35.582:08.68
33Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.161:02.501:35.782:09.25
34Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE29.781:01.801:35.242:09.34
35Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE30.181:02.931:36.572:09.42
36Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE30.301:03.071:36.302:09.92
37Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.471:01.801:35.812:09.96
38Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE29.531:02.901:36.342:10.01
39Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.081:02.381:36.052:10.05
40Victoria Rung1992BærumsvømmerneNOR29.411:01.611:35.432:10.65
41Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben NeptunSWE29.451:02.201:36.102:10.92
42Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.651:03.291:37.502:10.95
43Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.431:01.661:35.622:11.30
44Tove Sparrman1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.741:03.031:37.342:11.69
45Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.691:02.491:37.732:11.93
46Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.481:04.131:38.372:12.04
47Louise Halldén1998Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.581:03.221:37.552:12.16
48Elin Thörner1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE31.111:04.431:38.452:12.30
49Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.331:03.661:38.242:12.71
50Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.121:03.891:38.392:13.06
51Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.771:03.711:38.902:13.14
52Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads SimsällskapSWE31.351:05.041:39.132:13.42
53Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE31.221:05.411:39.732:13.58
54Malin Wallén1997Spårvägen SimföreningSWE31.281:05.381:39.742:13.59
55Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE31.391:05.251:39.962:13.67
56Linda Lidström1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.971:05.811:39.972:14.03
57Petra Johansson1997Säffle SimsällskapSWE31.541:05.531:39.962:14.59
58Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE32.061:06.021:40.722:15.54
59Sofia Heimsten1997Simklubben SydsimSWE30.771:05.661:42.242:19.96
Gren 2, 200m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR29.091:00.281:31.332:01.92
2Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.101:00.531:33.622:06.97
Gren 2, 200m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.0155.921:25.411:54.87
2Viktoriia Andreeva1992RussiaRUS27.4757.171:27.951:58.86
3Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben TritonSWE27.9358.191:29.432:00.27
4Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.1358.141:29.472:00.36
5Stina Gardell1990Spårvägen SimföreningSWE28.7559.281:30.142:00.85
6Chiara Masini Luccetti1993Gruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA28.4658.931:30.302:01.42
7Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben NeptunSWE28.6859.471:30.902:02.40
8Margherita Panziera1995ItalyITA29.351:00.771:32.482:03.57
9Daria S. Ustinova1998RussiaRUS28.2558.691:29.812:00.18
10Juliette Casini1997Plymouth LeanderGBR28.5759.441:30.692:02.20
11Claudia Hufnagl1996Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT28.9359.781:31.452:03.06
12Paula Zukowska1993PolandPOL28.9859.911:31.302:03.19
13Reva Foos1993DSW 1912 DarmstadtGER29.281:00.661:32.392:04.17
14Wioletta Orczykowska1997PolandPOL28.781:00.121:32.592:05.82
15Monika Czerniak1992PolandPOL28.991:00.311:32.222:04.07
16Eva Chaves1985Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT29.221:00.591:32.612:04.91
17Stine Lise Stenseth1994BærumsvømmerneNOR29.831:01.901:33.542:05.71
18Milena Karpisz1997PolandPOL29.631:01.571:33.882:05.84
19Majken Smith1997BærumsvømmerneNOR30.081:02.291:34.832:06.55
20Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE29.811:02.021:34.512:06.66
21Anna Kawecka1992PolandPOL28.731:00.121:33.272:06.71
22Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben TritonSWE29.571:02.301:35.222:07.36
Gren 3, 400m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:00.252:02.413:05.324:09.88
2Robin Hanson2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE59.772:03.993:09.424:12.07
3Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:00.582:04.403:09.644:13.21
4William Emil Houen2001Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN59.812:04.963:11.524:18.33
5Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:01.642:07.103:13.564:19.76
6Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:01.622:08.363:15.654:22.67
7Linus Kahl2001Wisby SimsällskapSWE1:01.222:07.813:16.244:23.29
8Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben NeptunSWE1:01.442:07.853:16.254:23.38
9Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:01.752:09.543:17.054:23.47
10Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:02.962:10.893:19.444:27.54
11Elias Fröde2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:02.062:11.883:21.384:30.26
12Simon Fröde2003Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:05.332:16.343:24.194:33.54
13Linus Andersson2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:02.922:13.643:25.504:35.66
14Simon Brandt2000Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:04.322:14.553:25.534:35.92
15Nikolaus Siotis2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:04.842:15.813:26.854:37.53
16Nicolas Nolén2000Simklubben TritonSWE1:02.292:12.083:25.444:39.49
17David Wollersjö2000Göteborg SimSWE1:03.782:14.283:27.364:41.10
18Alex Phu2000Göteborg SimSWE1:05.872:17.173:29.794:42.60
19Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE1:05.972:18.983:32.534:43.55
20Jonathan Hiltonsson2000Simklubben SydsimSWE1:04.252:17.833:32.204:45.91
21Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE1:07.902:21.573:35.784:46.28
22Pontus Westberg2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:06.232:20.243:34.894:47.56
23David Stålmarck2001Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE1:06.252:19.773:35.084:48.29
Gren 3, 400m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE56.011:55.122:54.723:53.49
2Truls Wigdel1999Madla SvømmeklubbNOR55.841:55.342:56.023:54.81
3Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE57.441:58.983:01.194:02.98
4Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE58.132:00.433:02.944:04.06
5Eivind Bjelland1998Madla SvømmeklubbNOR59.022:01.743:05.234:08.42
6Lukas Steiner1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE58.922:02.803:06.944:11.37
7Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs SimklubbSWE59.892:03.523:08.594:13.26
8William Ruud1999Aalesunds SLKNOR1:00.502:05.523:10.364:13.79
9Viktor Aanesen1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR1:00.252:04.373:09.984:14.00
10Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE59.552:03.693:09.344:15.24
11Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:00.842:04.803:10.434:15.69
12Mads Midtbøll1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:00.482:05.833:11.634:16.13
13Filip Björkholm1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:00.912:06.503:12.824:17.36
14William Lindblom1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:00.272:05.563:12.254:17.68
15Max Sundberg1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:01.212:07.443:15.234:20.23
16Anton Sandberg1999Täby SimSWE1:02.582:09.783:17.064:21.79
17Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE1:01.282:06.373:14.284:22.92
18Mattias R. Thorvik1998Aalesunds SLKNOR1:02.082:09.233:16.684:23.02
19Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:02.082:09.453:17.964:24.73
20Sigurd Anfinset1998Bergens Svømme ClubNOR1:04.272:11.143:18.144:24.78
21Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:00.982:07.913:16.294:24.92
22Johan Björklund1999Njurunda SimsällskapSWE1:02.262:09.643:18.144:24.95
23Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:02.972:11.033:18.314:25.65
24Oskar Skarin1999Simklubben TritonSWE1:03.302:11.773:20.494:28.05
25William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:02.382:10.783:19.854:28.88
26William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:02.792:11.363:21.124:29.61
27Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla SimSWE1:04.552:13.993:25.174:34.99
Gren 3, 400m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Henrik Christiansen1996SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR55.561:53.572:51.883:49.88
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE56.231:54.702:53.513:52.37
3Filip Zaborowski1994PolandPOL57.901:58.112:58.153:57.14
4Eetu Piiroinen1995Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN57.441:57.032:57.453:57.36
5Kacper Klich1994PolandPOL58.091:58.702:58.783:58.10
6Sebastian Ovesen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN57.991:59.072:59.924:00.99
7Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås SimsällskapSWE56.681:58.043:00.864:02.18
8Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN57.281:58.413:00.354:03.48
9Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE58.552:00.313:02.534:04.22
10Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE58.772:00.963:03.044:04.41
11Markus Malm1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE59.502:01.713:04.074:06.01
12Erik Årsland Gidskehaug1997Madla SvømmeklubbNOR58.272:00.653:03.624:06.62
13Tim Samuelsen1997Madla SvømmeklubbNOR1:01.012:04.403:07.324:10.38
14Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 02SWE1:00.552:04.593:09.564:11.73
15Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:01.642:05.783:09.774:12.18
16Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN59.262:02.493:07.364:12.96
17Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE59.982:04.693:10.334:15.32
18Nils Lervik1997Asker SvømmeklubbNOR59.202:04.593:10.844:16.52
19Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 02SWE1:01.812:08.013:15.554:23.19
20Joel Westerlind1996Härnösands SimsällskapSWE1:01.482:07.733:16.224:24.55
21Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:02.562:10.913:21.124:33.02
Gren 3, 400m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Robin Hanson2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE59.852:02.793:05.574:07.42
2Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE58.872:01.923:06.634:08.69
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:00.372:04.543:07.724:12.93
Gren 3, 400m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE56.481:56.012:55.613:53.83
2Truls Wigdel1999Madla SvømmeklubbNOR56.581:56.222:56.513:54.44
3Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE57.731:59.063:00.264:00.54
4Eivind Bjelland1998Madla SvømmeklubbNOR57.601:58.673:01.034:02.77
5Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE58.002:00.543:03.624:06.83
6Lukas Steiner1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE58.342:01.393:05.204:07.57
Gren 3, 400m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Henrik Christiansen1996SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR54.681:51.602:49.313:46.37
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE56.071:55.422:54.723:52.33
3Filip Zaborowski1994PolandPOL56.571:55.952:55.433:54.28
4Kacper Klich1994PolandPOL57.391:56.712:56.193:54.50
5Eetu Piiroinen1995Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN56.221:55.702:55.843:56.15
6Sebastian Ovesen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN57.141:57.882:58.733:59.05
7Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN57.271:58.422:59.624:00.51
8Erik Årsland Gidskehaug1997Madla SvømmeklubbNOR58.451:59.873:01.854:03.23
9Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE59.482:01.763:03.834:04.67
10Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE58.011:59.623:02.754:05.05
11Markus Malm1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE58.622:00.823:04.264:09.10
12Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN59.862:03.173:06.304:08.16
13Tim Samuelsen1997Madla SvømmeklubbNOR1:00.222:03.053:05.934:09.14
14Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 02SWE1:00.472:04.703:07.834:10.80
15Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:00.732:04.523:08.434:11.72
Gren 4, 50m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Victoria Åberg2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE30.91
2Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE31.04
3Trine Forss2003Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.36
4Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.65
5Astrid Julie Halvorsen2001SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR31.83
6Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE31.95
7Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.02
8Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE32.22
9Filippa Sterling2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE32.36
10Isabelle Sering2002Trelleborg SimSWE32.64
11Sofia Walsh2002Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE32.66
12Paola Kylberg2002Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE32.88
13Zafira Vaamonde2001Spårvägen SimföreningSWE32.96
14Isabella Revstedt2001Simklubben RanSWE32.98
15Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE33.03
16Amanda Björkman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE33.68
17Julia Holmberg2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.71
18Nikita Kapron2003Skövde SimsällskapSWE33.91
19Miranda Ingvarsson2001Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.16
20Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE34.23
21Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE34.37
22Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg SimSWE34.39
23Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.44
24Sofia Karls2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE34.51
25Klara Tistrand2001Göteborg SimSWE34.72
26Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs SimklubbSWE35.80
Gren 4, 50m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.71
2Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs SimsällskapSWE30.09
3Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.79
4Hedda Øritsland1999BærumsvømmerneNOR30.87
5Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapSWE31.03
6Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben TritonSWE31.27
7Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE31.39
8Sanni Alamattila1999Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN31.46
9Tilda Öman2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.59
10Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö SimsällskapSWE31.85
11Stine Omdahl Petersen1999BærumsvømmerneNOR31.88
12Anna Miram1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.94
13Saga Sandström2000Umeå SimsällskapSWE32.03
14Sandra Rääf2000Örebro SimalliansSWE32.08
15Elin Melin2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE32.22
16Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg SimSWE32.27
17Sofie Karlsson2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE32.32
18Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE32.57
19Mia Wennecke1999Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN32.87
20Elin Rundblad1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.88
21Clara Momats2000Örebro SimalliansSWE32.91
22Ida Rosenius2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE33.00
23Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.09
24Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.14
25Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 02SWE33.20
26Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla SimSWE33.22
27Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar SimsällskapSWE33.23
28Olivia Stille2000Turebergs SimklubbSWE33.26
29Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben RanSWE33.32
30Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde SimsällskapSWE33.66
31Erika Åkesson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE33.86
32Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE37.11
Gren 4, 50m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Aliaksandra Herasimenia1985BelarusBLR28.49
2Aleksandra Urbanczyk1987PolandPOL28.62
3Anastasiia Fesikova1990RussiaRUS28.70
4Alicja Tchorz1992PolandPOL28.75
5Theodora Drakou1992GreeceGRE28.79
6Mimosa Jallow1994FinlandFIN28.94
7Ida Lindborg1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE29.01
8Simona Baumrtova1991Czech RepublicCZE29.03
9Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE29.73
10Margherita Panziera1995ItalyITA29.79
11Anna Åhlin1991Simklubben NeptunSWE29.87
12Eygló Ósk Gústafsdóttir1995Sundfélagið ÆgirISL29.96
13Susanne Hirvonen1997Kampuksen PlaaniFIN30.00
14Sarah Rolko1994LuxembuorgLUX30.42
15Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.70
16Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.79
17Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla SimSWE30.81
18Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE30.95
19Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE30.97
20Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE31.46
21Hannah Strunge Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.77
22Line Løvberg1991Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR31.83
23Hanna Sangfelt1997Täby SimSWE32.07
24Renate Knutsen1997Svømmeklubb Team SørNOR32.27
25Malin Wallén1997Spårvägen SimföreningSWE32.49
26Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.54
27Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö SimsällskapSWE33.13
28Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads SimsällskapSWE33.17
Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE33.17
30Malin Johansson1997Simklubben SydsimSWE33.43
31Amalie Kristiansen1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR34.13
32Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE34.23
Gren 4, 50m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Victoria Åberg2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE30.52
Gren 4, 50m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.70
2Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs SimsällskapSWE30.49
3Hedda Øritsland1999BærumsvømmerneNOR30.52
4Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.85
Gren 4, 50m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Aliaksandra Herasimenia1985BelarusBLR27.53
2Anastasiia Fesikova1990RussiaRUS28.26
3Ida Lindborg1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE28.39
4Simona Baumrtova1991Czech RepublicCZE28.49
5Mimosa Jallow1994FinlandFIN28.53
6Aleksandra Urbanczyk1987PolandPOL28.60
7Theodora Drakou1992GreeceGRE28.61
8Alicja Tchorz1992PolandPOL28.63
9Eygló Ósk Gústafsdóttir1995Sundfélagið ÆgirISL29.24
10Margherita Panziera1995ItalyITA29.34
11Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE29.72
12Susanne Hirvonen1997Kampuksen PlaaniFIN29.78
13Anna Åhlin1991Simklubben NeptunSWE29.82
14Sarah Rolko1994LuxembuorgLUX30.41
15Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE30.50
16Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.62
17Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.72
Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla SimSWE30.72
19Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE31.03
Gren 5, 200m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.211:00.251:33.012:05.70
2Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.281:04.521:38.832:13.00
3Robin Hanson2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.131:05.081:40.842:15.99
4Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.631:05.751:41.832:19.13
5Samuel Talback2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.201:07.641:44.172:19.98
6Johan Brewitz2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.951:07.701:44.122:20.02
7Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.331:07.851:45.302:21.77
Alfred Persson2000Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE31.331:06.521:44.442:21.77
9Elias Fröde2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE33.121:09.161:46.242:22.47
10Mattias Rydqvist2000Trelleborg SimSWE32.731:08.261:45.552:23.25
11Robin Björklund2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE32.461:09.251:46.862:23.37
12Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE33.071:09.771:46.682:23.85
13Simon Brandt2000Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.501:08.311:45.512:23.98
14Guillermo Illanes2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.041:09.441:46.882:24.16
15Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE33.821:11.221:48.872:24.25
16Anton Hong2000Kalmar SimsällskapSWE33.501:09.261:47.512:24.83
17Victor Simic2000Täby SimSWE32.921:09.601:47.782:25.74
18Christoffer Vang-Jensen2001Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE33.911:11.181:48.522:26.03
19Gustav Henriksen2002Spårvägen SimföreningSWE33.131:09.901:48.832:26.54
20Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla SimSWE33.741:10.851:49.572:27.25
21Andreas Aminoff2000Simklubben HajenSWE33.951:11.221:50.222:29.16
22Linus Andersson2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE34.341:11.941:51.792:30.77
23Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla SimSWE35.081:13.121:52.312:30.87
24Isak Gustafsson2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE34.161:12.171:51.742:31.30
25Johan Hennert2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE35.691:13.751:53.172:31.78
26Garri Svensson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE31.761:09.521:50.642:32.55
27Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla SimSWE34.671:13.011:53.432:33.55
28Max Svedberg2001Göteborg SimSWE34.591:13.281:53.762:34.73
Lars Hallberg2001Trelleborg SimSWEDSQ
Gren 5, 200m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mads Ejdrup Hansen1999Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN30.501:04.211:39.552:15.26
2Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE31.251:05.431:41.272:17.32
3Daniel Jonsson1999Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.561:05.651:41.732:18.07
4Adam Albringer1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.541:06.321:42.122:18.24
5Rasmus Ericsson1998Simklubben TritonSWE33.171:07.651:43.412:18.57
6Isak Meding1998Örebro SimalliansSWE31.171:06.351:42.662:19.26
7Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla SimSWE33.031:08.801:45.082:19.44
8Emil Östrand1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.021:06.921:43.502:19.96
9Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE31.951:06.821:43.682:20.22
10Carlandrea Puoti1999Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE32.231:07.781:44.272:20.89
11Johan Björklund1999Njurunda SimsällskapSWE33.021:09.021:46.322:23.56
12Marcus Wallén1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.731:08.851:46.202:24.30
13Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE33.231:09.491:47.572:25.23
14Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.651:09.911:48.322:25.49
Gren 5, 200m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Luca Mencarini1995ItalyITA28.5559.601:30.462:00.31
2Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.8157.711:28.902:00.90
3Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE28.1758.991:30.262:00.95
4Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.9659.831:30.592:01.54
5Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben HajenSWE28.6259.861:31.092:01.99
6Radoslaw Kawecki1991PolandPOL28.831:00.121:31.242:02.14
7Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE28.3559.501:31.522:02.22
8Frederico Turrini1987Centro Sportivo EsercitoITA29.561:00.831:31.912:02.61
9Apostolos Christou1996GreeceGRE28.2259.701:31.862:02.72
10Krzysztof Morawski1994PolandPOL29.481:01.091:32.592:03.56
11Mateusz Wysoczynski1993PolandPOL29.471:00.661:32.542:03.89
12Simon Frank1990Simklubben NeptunSWE28.6059.611:32.252:05.71
13Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.781:00.411:33.102:07.05
14Elijah Stolz1993Arbeiter Turn U Sportv. GrazAUT29.861:02.331:35.702:09.29
15Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.651:03.431:36.462:09.45
16Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.291:03.591:37.352:11.14
17Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.651:02.731:37.262:12.40
18Oliver Marcus Meng1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN30.411:04.311:39.522:13.31
19Johan Markus Mowinckel1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR30.521:04.181:39.142:13.87
20Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE30.191:03.871:38.672:13.97
21Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg SimSWE31.351:05.461:40.782:15.13
22Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.181:05.501:40.912:16.95
23Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.141:05.501:41.012:17.71
24Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.021:05.351:41.812:18.96
25Alfred Åström1997Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE33.671:08.851:45.022:21.92
26Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE31.211:06.631:44.012:22.51
27Rasmus Rantanen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.761:08.801:46.402:24.45
28Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonSWE29.171:01.301:47.212:29.10
Gren 5, 200m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.771:01.481:35.602:09.05
2Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.451:03.251:38.252:13.21
Gren 5, 200m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mads Ejdrup Hansen1999Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN31.041:05.221:40.112:15.31
Gren 5, 200m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Luca Mencarini1995ItalyITA28.4058.741:28.541:58.73
2Radoslaw Kawecki1991PolandPOL28.2058.191:29.162:00.20
3Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE28.5059.411:30.492:01.07
4Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.8559.791:31.002:01.34
5Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben HajenSWE28.7359.791:30.782:01.51
6Frederico Turrini1987Centro Sportivo EsercitoITA29.311:00.271:31.282:01.55
7Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.7559.561:31.082:01.95
8Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE28.4559.971:31.522:02.13
9Apostolos Christou1996GreeceGRE26.8256.311:26.721:58.07
10Krzysztof Morawski1994PolandPOL28.3259.881:31.482:03.02
11Mateusz Wysoczynski1993PolandPOL29.011:00.171:32.052:03.28
12Simon Frank1990Simklubben NeptunSWE29.521:02.071:35.412:06.41
13Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.891:02.661:35.152:06.44
14Elijah Stolz1993Arbeiter Turn U Sportv. GrazAUT29.891:02.451:35.892:09.12
15Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.821:03.811:37.042:10.51
16Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.641:03.911:37.462:10.04
17Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.601:03.971:37.842:11.90
18Johan Markus Mowinckel1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR30.511:04.231:38.462:12.71
19Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE30.571:04.671:39.042:12.77
20Oliver Marcus Meng1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN30.821:04.941:39.452:13.01
21Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg SimSWE31.461:05.561:40.732:14.67
Gren 6, 50m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE28.96
2Regitze Gaard2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.37
3Ida Sandwång2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.46
4Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE29.69
Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.69
Isabelle Sering2002Trelleborg SimSWE29.69
7Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.79
8Sofia Walsh2002Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE29.97
9Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE30.01
10Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE30.13
11Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE30.32
12Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.33
13Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.35
14Emma Cullberg2002Örebro SimalliansSWE30.38
15Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.41
16Elin Swerlander2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE30.48
17Klara Johansson2001Simklubben SydsimSWE30.76
18Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg SimSWE30.94
19Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE30.97
20Laura Findahl Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.05
21Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE31.13
22Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE31.18
23Paola Kylberg2002Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE31.32
24Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Ljungby SimsällskapSWE31.37
25Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE31.45
26Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.51
27Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE31.53
28Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro SimalliansSWE31.88
29Alma Sandberg2002Föreningen Sim Team EngelholmSWE31.97
30Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.05
31Isabelle Moreau2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.08
32Mathilda Herlin2001Simklubben RanSWE32.10
33Moa Holmström2001Ludvika SimsällskapSWE32.25
Sofia Karls2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE32.25
35Isabella Revstedt2001Simklubben RanSWE32.53
36Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE32.68
37Hedda Roth2001Aalesunds SLKNOR33.14
38Sandra Bergerstam2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE33.57
39Lovisa Liljeblad2002Åkersberga SimsällskapSWE33.62
40Amanda Björkman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE33.87
41Ronja Berggren2003Varberg SimSWE34.29
Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
Gren 6, 50m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapSWE27.05
2Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs SimsällskapSWE28.17
3Felicity Passon1999Plymouth LeanderGBR28.22
4Hedda Øritsland1999BærumsvømmerneNOR28.55
5Moona Koski1999Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN28.62
6Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE28.68
7Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs SimklubbSWE29.01
8Augusta Lenea Remøy1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR29.41
9Emilia Christiansen1999S71SWE29.51
10Stine Omdahl Petersen1999BærumsvømmerneNOR29.61
11Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns SimsällskapSWE29.67
12Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs SimklubbSWE30.00
13My Rydgren1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.02
14Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE30.10
15Felicia Huynh2000S71SWE30.21
16Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.24
17Linnéa Sandh2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.59
18Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.71
19Erika Åkesson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE30.72
20Hanna Hargsten1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE30.75
21Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben NeptunSWE31.00
22Matilda Flood1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE31.06
23Sarah Wallin2000Ludvika SimsällskapSWE31.11
24Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.17
25Ida Rosenius2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE31.27
26Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE31.32
27Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben RanSWE31.38
28Siri Selander1999Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE31.45
29Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE31.49
30Elin Melin2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.53
Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg SimSWE31.53
32Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE31.93
33Julia Brinkhagen1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.54
34Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika SimsällskapSWE32.80
35Jenny Le2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE33.35
Gren 6, 50m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE25.55
2Therese Alshammar1977Täby SimSWE26.19
3Svetlana Chimrova1996RussiaRUS26.48
4Anna Dowgiert1990PolandPOL26.80
5Natalia Lovtcova1988RussiaRUS27.01
6Aleksandra Urbanczyk1987PolandPOL27.05
7Viktoriia Andreeva1992RussiaRUS27.12
8Kristel Vourna1992GreeceGRE27.14
9Rozaliya Nasretdinova1997RussiaRUS27.20
10Emilia Pikkarainen1992FinlandFIN27.30
11Monica Waage Johannessen1990Bergens Svømme ClubNOR27.54
12Maria Laura Meza Peraza1990Arbeiter Turn U Sportv. GrazAUT27.79
13Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.82
14Mimosa Jallow1994FinlandFIN27.88
15Emelie Nyenget Løvberg1995BærumsvømmerneNOR28.19
16Dominika Sztandera1997PolandPOL28.27
17Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.31
18Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE28.51
19Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLSSWE28.58
20Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE28.60
21Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.70
22Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla SimSWE28.78
23Wanda Dollmayer1996Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE28.87
24Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.90
25Yuliya Khitraya1989BelarusBLR29.07
26Amalie Kristiansen1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR29.08
27Victoria Rung1992BærumsvømmerneNOR29.13
Marlene Niemi1992Kampuksen PlaaniFIN29.13
29Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE29.26
30Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.43
Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.43
32Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.62
33Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE29.77
34Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE29.78
35Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben LaxenSWE29.84
36Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.86
37Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla SimSWE29.88
38Renate Knutsen1997Svømmeklubb Team SørNOR29.93
39Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.96
40Jessica Berg1998Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE30.02
41Christin Heina1996Göteborg SimSWE30.17
42Erica Christensen Weistrand1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.23
43Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE30.34
44Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla SimSWE30.48
45Lina Bergqvist1998Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE30.49
46Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE30.50
47Michelle Lövdahl1995Simklubben SydsimSWE30.55
48Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.65
49Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben TritonSWE31.09
50Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE31.11
51Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.43
52Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads SimsällskapSWE32.52
Gren 6, 50m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapSWE27.00
2Felicity Passon1999Plymouth LeanderGBR27.90
3Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs SimsällskapSWE28.16
4Hedda Øritsland1999BærumsvømmerneNOR27.89
5Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE28.63
6Moona Koski1999Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN29.01
Gren 6, 50m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE25.15
2Svetlana Chimrova1996RussiaRUS26.26
3Therese Alshammar1977Täby SimSWE26.29
4Anna Dowgiert1990PolandPOL26.38
5Aleksandra Urbanczyk1987PolandPOL26.62
6Natalia Lovtcova1988RussiaRUS26.75
7Viktoriia Andreeva1992RussiaRUS27.24
8Rozaliya Nasretdinova1997RussiaRUS26.80
9Kristel Vourna1992GreeceGRE27.05
10Monica Waage Johannessen1990Bergens Svømme ClubNOR27.52
11Maria Laura Meza Peraza1990Arbeiter Turn U Sportv. GrazAUT27.54
12Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.61
13Emelie Nyenget Løvberg1995BærumsvømmerneNOR27.92
14Dominika Sztandera1997PolandPOL27.75
15Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE28.29
16Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.39
17Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE28.53
18Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLSSWE28.70
Gren 7, 50m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000BærumsvømmerneNOR25.24
2Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE26.39
3Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE26.49
4Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE26.71
5Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben LaxenSWE26.76
6Julius Munk2000Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN26.83
7Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE26.92
8Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg SimSWE26.98
9Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs SimklubbSWE27.06
10Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.26
11Wiggo Frohde2000Simklubben NeptunSWE27.47
Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE27.47
13Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben SydsimSWE27.62
Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen SimföreningSWE27.62
15Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.63
16Philip Chen2000S71SWE27.68
17Elias Hysing2000Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE28.00
18Lars Hallberg2001Trelleborg SimSWE28.32
19Alex Phu2000Göteborg SimSWE28.35
20Robin Björklund2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE28.65
21Garri Svensson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE28.67
22Nicolas Nolén2000Simklubben TritonSWE28.90
23Dennie Halilovic2002Simklubben SydsimSWE28.97
24Daniel Redelius2000Tyresö SimsällskapSWE29.20
Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö SimsällskapSWE29.20
26Leonardo Montes2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE29.23
27Linus Ljunghusen2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE29.95
28Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.01
29August Mathisen2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE30.08
30Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla SimSWE30.27
31Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla SimSWE30.57
32Mattias Rydqvist2000Trelleborg SimSWE31.15
Gren 7, 50m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Kregor Zirk1999Plymouth LeanderGBR24.61
2Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE25.36
3Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE25.55
4Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE25.57
5Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE25.74
6Eric Hinderup1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE25.77
7Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE25.86
8Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.98
9William Brand1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE26.02
10Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE26.03
11Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE26.09
12Gustav Lindström1998Skellefteå SimklubbSWE26.23
13Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben LaxenSWE26.28
14David Kurilenko1999Ljungby SimsällskapSWE26.54
15Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE26.56
16Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE26.61
17Erik Björklund1998Njurunda SimsällskapSWE26.62
18Albin Larsson1998Varberg SimSWE26.73
19Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE26.83
20Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE27.02
21Lukas Peterson1998Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE27.04
22Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE27.15
23Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands SimsällskapSWE27.17
Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben PoseidonSWE27.17
25Edvin Persson1999Simsällskapet MoraSWE27.30
26Alexander Dahlén1999Simklubben PoseidonSWE27.34
27Richard Berg1998Simklubben RanSWE27.41
28Viktor Aanesen1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR27.49
29Isak Meding1998Örebro SimalliansSWE27.54
30Alexander Trudov1999S71SWE27.64
31William Ruud1999Aalesunds SLKNOR27.68
Martin Kristofik1998Povazskobystricky Plavecky OddSVK27.68
33Mattias R. Thorvik1998Aalesunds SLKNOR27.70
34Karl Frylmark1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.83
35William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE28.36
36Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE28.38
37Carl Käll Jönsson1999Simklubben NeptunSWE28.55
Gren 7, 50m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Sergei Fesikov1989RussiaRUS24.10
2Piero Codia1989ItalyITA24.26
Evgeny Sedov1996RussiaRUS24.26
4Nico Meyer1992Mandeville DolphinsRSA24.42
5Pawel Korzeniowski1985PolandPOL24.43
6Viacheslav Prudnikov1993KOR 1 SPBRUS24.44
7Riku Pöytäkivi1993Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN24.57
8Evgeny Koptelov1993RussiaRUS24.67
9Oleg Kostin1992RussiaRUS24.70
10Niksja Stojkovski1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR24.72
11Oskar Krupecki1992PolandPOL24.76
12Sindri Thor Jakobsson1991Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR24.81
13Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE24.88
14Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE24.93
Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben NeptunSWE24.93
16Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE24.99
17Andreas Vazaios1994GreeceGRE25.02
18Kacper Majchrzak1992PolandPOL25.04
Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben NeptunSWE25.04
20Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR25.07
21Stefanos Dimitriadis1989GreeceGRE25.20
22Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.21
23Marius Solaat Rødland1997Bergens Svømme ClubNOR25.33
24Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben TritonSWE25.39
25Evgenii Aizetullov1990KOR 1 SPBRUS25.40
Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå SimklubbSWE25.40
27Jakob Bernstein1995BærumsvømmerneNOR25.46
Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE25.46
29Emils Pone1997BJSS Ridzene-ZiepniekkalnsLAT25.69
30Johan Brännerud Garcia1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE25.73
31Janne Markkanen1994Swimming JyväskyläFIN25.75
32Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE25.77
33Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.78
Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.78
35William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLSSWE25.80
36Jan Holub1996PolandPOL25.82
37Ole-Mikal Fløgstad1997SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR25.92
38Håkon Wulf Haugen1996Bergens Svømme ClubNOR25.93
39Bendik Søfteland1996Bergens Svømme ClubNOR25.99
40Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE26.05
41Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla SimSWE26.12
42Victor Zetterman1995Örebro SimalliansSWE26.13
43Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.27
44Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE26.46
45Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.56
46Gergö Nagy1995Ljungby SimsällskapSWE26.67
47Ole Aasen Christiansen1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR26.79
Christoffer Stolt1987Spårvägen SimföreningSWE26.79
49Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE26.85
50Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE26.86
51Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben LaxenSWE26.98
52Johannes Kahlbom Wathne1997Madla SvømmeklubbNOR27.18
53Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg SimSWE27.23
54Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg SimSWE27.29
55Henrik Bolle1996Turebergs SimklubbSWE27.33
56Dennis Finnström1995Örebro SimalliansSWE27.46
57Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 02SWE27.51
58André Gradin1994Örebro SimalliansSWE27.55
59Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla SimSWE27.68
60Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.69
61Johan Norén1986Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.17
62Jakob Sundén1995Varberg SimSWE28.60
Gren 7, 50m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000BærumsvømmerneNOR25.30
Gren 7, 50m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Kregor Zirk1999Plymouth LeanderGBR24.21
Gren 7, 50m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Piero Codia1989ItalyITA23.65
2Sergei Fesikov1989RussiaRUS23.94
3Evgeny Sedov1996RussiaRUS24.00
4Pawel Korzeniowski1985PolandPOL24.12
5Nico Meyer1992Mandeville DolphinsRSA24.20
6Viacheslav Prudnikov1993KOR 1 SPBRUS24.41
7Riku Pöytäkivi1993Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN24.54
8Oleg Kostin1992RussiaRUS24.17
9Evgeny Koptelov1993RussiaRUS24.18
10Oskar Krupecki1992PolandPOL24.60
11Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE24.74
12Niksja Stojkovski1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR24.82
13Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE24.95
14Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE25.07
15Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben NeptunSWE25.11
16Andreas Vazaios1994GreeceGRE24.63
17Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR24.75
18Marius Solaat Rødland1997Bergens Svømme ClubNOR24.80
19Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben NeptunSWE24.91
20Kacper Majchrzak1992PolandPOL25.03
21Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.06
22Stefanos Dimitriadis1989GreeceGRE25.18
Gren 8, 1500m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Josephine Mikkelsen2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:07.932:18.153:28.374:39.5618:06.65
5:51.327:03.468:16.389:29.39
10:43.3111:57.6513:11.4014:24.99
15:39.1316:53.84
2Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:06.912:18.753:31.714:45.7018:33.99
5:59.477:13.358:28.499:44.07
10:59.1412:14.8713:30.8614:46.63
16:02.8217:18.82
3Emma Roloff2002Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:07.552:18.973:31.244:43.8518:38.36
5:57.057:11.278:26.889:42.64
10:59.4512:15.7913:33.0214:50.41
16:08.1817:24.67
4Moa Karlsson2002S71SWE1:10.632:25.793:40.624:55.6918:40.82
6:11.037:26.678:41.889:57.23
11:12.4112:27.2213:42.2314:57.24
16:12.3517:27.63
5Josefin Wensmark2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:08.872:23.193:39.054:54.3218:58.30
6:11.027:27.278:43.559:59.11
11:15.6612:32.7613:49.7315:06.98
16:25.3117:42.78
6Tova Andersson2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:09.852:27.743:45.315:03.8119:28.38
6:22.437:40.108:58.7010:16.67
11:34.7912:52.6314:11.0915:29.91
16:50.4718:10.74
7Ebba Andersson2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:11.222:28.603:46.275:05.0119:35.25
6:23.307:41.068:58.4710:17.02
11:36.2312:55.0314:14.8215:35.57
16:55.9318:17.23
Gren 8, 1500m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Paulina Piechota1999PolandPOL1:05.152:12.993:21.314:29.6417:00.98
5:37.736:46.097:54.089:01.96
10:09.6111:17.6712:25.9713:34.40
14:42.7915:51.99
2Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:05.182:13.803:22.804:32.1317:30.95
5:42.296:52.358:03.089:14.33
10:26.0111:37.9512:49.3214:00.80
15:11.9516:22.99
3Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:07.662:19.353:31.524:43.7917:58.36
5:56.477:08.738:21.209:33.70
10:46.0311:58.6813:10.5014:22.95
15:35.5216:48.00
4Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:05.392:16.263:27.874:39.6118:06.85
5:51.947:04.798:18.489:31.30
10:43.6511:56.8813:10.9114:26.03
15:41.2116:55.67
5Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:08.232:20.873:34.294:47.5318:07.67
5:59.647:12.458:25.659:39.42
10:52.6512:05.9813:19.4214:33.07
15:45.8116:57.71
6Silje Mari Bjørlykke2000Aalesunds SLKNOR1:07.252:18.683:31.434:44.8318:18.19
5:58.237:11.858:25.499:38.73
10:52.6912:07.0613:21.2514:35.58
15:49.8517:04.36
7Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben NeptunSWE1:09.702:22.283:34.834:46.9118:27.53
5:59.307:12.138:25.379:39.34
10:54.4512:09.8413:25.2414:41.10
15:57.1017:13.10
8Elin Södersten2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:09.792:23.203:37.624:51.6618:33.60
6:05.667:19.818:34.659:49.02
11:04.0012:18.9813:34.0214:49.25
16:05.2017:20.28
9Erica Staflund1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:09.132:23.313:38.054:52.3418:37.74
6:06.817:20.998:36.029:51.30
11:06.5012:22.2313:37.8914:53.04
16:08.9517:24.46
10Linnéa Sandh2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:13.322:30.133:45.835:01.5118:48.73
6:15.897:30.658:46.3610:01.50
11:16.5212:32.5513:47.3215:02.61
16:18.9917:34.22
11Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:11.202:25.333:39.994:55.0518:52.24
6:10.457:25.938:41.729:58.06
11:14.4612:31.1913:47.9215:04.93
16:21.6717:38.21
12Wilma Roloff2000Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:08.762:23.193:38.064:52.9918:54.74
6:08.127:24.268:40.409:57.03
11:13.3712:29.5413:46.3915:03.68
16:20.8617:38.56
13Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben TritonSWE1:11.532:26.913:42.954:59.5519:13.45
6:16.517:33.818:51.4710:09.80
11:28.0512:46.6114:04.7915:22.53
16:40.3317:57.75
14Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:11.142:27.653:44.815:01.8619:19.89
6:19.007:36.478:54.1710:12.63
11:30.9512:49.1214:07.2415:25.26
16:43.8218:01.73
Gren 8, 1500m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Milena Karpisz1997PolandPOL1:05.052:13.123:21.214:29.4016:53.44
5:37.526:45.857:53.769:01.46
10:09.3411:17.6312:25.7213:33.70
14:40.3515:47.29
2Majken Smith1997BærumsvømmerneNOR1:07.302:17.353:26.814:37.1317:35.71
5:47.136:57.048:07.329:17.87
10:28.8811:39.6812:50.7214:02.26
15:13.8416:25.48
3Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 02SWE1:05.302:14.193:24.104:33.9617:38.81
5:43.586:53.678:03.889:14.64
10:25.8711:37.5112:48.4913:59.93
15:12.5516:26.20
4Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:07.232:17.703:28.234:38.8117:50.34
5:50.287:00.728:12.649:24.33
10:36.5211:49.1513:01.4614:13.98
15:26.5616:39.02
5Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:05.972:16.253:27.024:38.0017:53.24
5:49.087:00.598:12.489:24.47
10:36.7811:48.6413:01.4214:13.94
15:27.5616:41.01
6Alba Forés1998Simklubben TritonSWE1:05.672:14.653:24.794:35.1918:02.62
5:47.387:00.038:12.979:25.87
10:39.3611:52.5813:06.5414:20.17
15:35.0216:48.73
7Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:05.752:15.323:26.454:38.7618:08.37
5:51.747:05.288:18.719:32.28
10:45.8511:59.6513:13.8214:28.35
15:41.9716:56.27
8Linda Lidström1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:09.702:23.153:36.374:49.6018:16.07
6:02.757:15.608:28.469:41.61
10:55.3512:09.6213:23.8714:38.27
15:52.9017:06.06
9Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby SimSWE1:07.732:19.753:32.204:45.5118:37.21
6:00.027:15.408:31.139:46.79
11:02.3812:18.5713:35.6114:52.87
16:09.2817:24.20
Gren 9, 200m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.9256.031:26.241:55.66
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE27.6957.361:28.111:58.77
3Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE27.1557.331:29.242:00.26
4Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.4958.631:29.722:00.79
5Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.6858.721:29.562:00.84
6William Emil Houen2001Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN27.5757.791:29.122:01.62
7Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.3459.211:31.652:02.52
8Linus Kahl2001Wisby SimsällskapSWE28.0358.581:30.762:02.79
9Samuel Talback2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE28.2859.641:32.012:04.05
10Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE28.781:00.071:31.512:05.24
11Wiggo Frohde2000Simklubben NeptunSWE28.701:00.001:32.162:05.30
12Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE28.721:00.711:33.742:05.63
13Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.891:00.691:33.342:05.96
14Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE27.7959.131:32.132:06.88
15David Wollersjö2000Göteborg SimSWE28.4959.911:33.382:07.08
16Mattias Rydqvist2000Trelleborg SimSWE28.0759.621:33.372:07.36
17Elias Fröde2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE28.961:01.051:34.852:07.74
18Nicolas Nolén2000Simklubben TritonSWE28.851:00.441:33.552:07.89
19Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE28.911:01.571:35.002:08.58
20Linus Andersson2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE29.341:02.721:37.272:10.35
21Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.611:02.481:36.572:11.00
22Andreas Aminoff2000Simklubben HajenSWE29.511:02.281:36.682:11.72
23Dennie Halilovic2002Simklubben SydsimSWE29.621:02.661:36.712:11.89
24Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla SimSWE29.391:02.911:38.592:14.30
25Christoffer Vang-Jensen2001Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE30.491:04.821:40.522:15.35
26Johan Brewitz2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE30.661:04.401:40.422:15.57
27Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.121:06.191:43.602:21.78
28Guillermo Illanes2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.141:05.861:44.392:21.80
Gren 9, 200m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.4654.261:22.671:50.54
2Truls Wigdel1999Madla SvømmeklubbNOR26.9954.911:23.591:52.04
3Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.0354.831:24.021:52.80
4Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE26.6155.431:24.791:54.07
5Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.5757.301:26.931:56.90
6William Ruud1999Aalesunds SLKNOR27.0355.741:26.431:57.08
7William Lulek1998Simklubben NeptunSWE26.6755.491:26.061:57.56
8Eivind Bjelland1998Madla SvømmeklubbNOR26.8056.531:26.621:57.61
9Erik Brandt1999Södertälje SimsällskapSWE27.2457.391:27.571:57.62
10Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.1958.761:28.861:58.52
11Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs SimklubbSWE27.8157.531:27.851:58.81
12Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben NeptunSWE27.2257.041:28.431:58.82
Lukas Steiner1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE27.4157.081:28.271:58.82
14William Brand1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE28.1458.391:29.371:59.01
15Viktor Aanesen1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR28.3658.661:29.151:59.03
16William Lindblom1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE27.8057.551:27.961:59.26
17Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE27.4857.781:29.072:00.25
18Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.0358.211:29.502:00.28
19Filip Hedman1998Täby SimSWE27.5457.271:29.502:01.26
20Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE28.3259.251:30.422:01.67
21Eric Hinderup1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE27.8558.171:29.842:01.82
22Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE28.3458.411:30.092:01.96
23Alexander Trudov1999S71SWE27.9259.161:31.212:02.02
24Filip Björkholm1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE27.9458.811:30.902:02.20
25Mads Midtbøll1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN28.1059.211:31.252:02.40
26Emil Östrand1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE27.7258.241:30.072:02.65
27Mattias R. Thorvik1998Aalesunds SLKNOR28.4559.281:31.262:02.85
28Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE28.7059.541:31.142:02.97
29Max Sundberg1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.0658.521:30.602:03.14
30Henrik Aspegren1999UllensakersvømmerneNOR28.4859.771:32.102:03.82
31Anton Sandberg1999Täby SimSWE28.741:00.031:32.182:04.29
32Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben PoseidonSWE28.911:00.261:31.442:04.92
33Oskar Skarin1999Simklubben TritonSWE29.001:00.731:33.372:05.87
34Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE28.2459.571:32.522:06.43
35Martin Kristofik1998Povazskobystricky Plavecky OddSVK28.891:01.541:34.652:07.21
36William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE28.581:00.861:34.642:08.12
Gren 9, 200m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alex di Giorgio1990Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA26.1153.791:21.991:49.93
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE26.0053.871:22.221:50.30
3Markus Lie1995BergensvømmerneNOR26.2654.271:22.621:50.50
4Kacper Majchrzak1992PolandPOL25.6653.081:22.301:50.78
5Isak Eliasson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.0953.851:22.121:50.84
6Andreas Vazaios1994GreeceGRE27.0855.481:23.631:51.88
7Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE25.8354.081:22.721:52.24
8Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.1254.431:23.201:52.34
9Kacper Klich1994PolandPOL26.7154.831:23.581:52.39
10Jan Holub1996PolandPOL26.3354.511:23.251:52.45
11Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.9955.541:24.311:52.86
12Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås SimsällskapSWE26.0454.191:22.941:53.11
13Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.5354.571:23.571:53.23
14Sebastian Ovesen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN26.4754.671:23.831:53.29
15Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN26.4055.101:24.131:53.73
16Aleksandr Kliukin1993RussiaRUS25.4553.801:24.131:53.92
17Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.0755.311:24.511:54.01
18Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.2954.741:24.051:54.02
19Bendik Søfteland1996Bergens Svømme ClubNOR26.5855.881:25.231:54.75
20Johan Brännerud Garcia1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE26.5254.691:24.351:55.08
21Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.8555.531:25.331:55.20
22Evgenii Aizetullov1990KOR 1 SPBRUS26.4355.341:25.031:55.23
23Filip Zaborowski1994PolandPOL26.6855.931:25.711:55.35
24Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE27.2256.921:26.641:55.47
25Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.6557.011:26.561:55.70
26Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben PoseidonSWE26.7156.011:25.561:56.16
27Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.1457.091:26.831:56.18
28Joel Huth1996Södertörns SimsällskapSWE26.1155.201:25.871:56.67
29Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR26.5855.321:25.201:56.87
30Jevgenijs Boicovs1997Jelgavas SPSLAT27.5357.021:27.351:56.89
31Marius Solaat Rødland1997Bergens Svømme ClubNOR27.2056.811:27.231:57.14
32Radoslaw Kawecki1991PolandPOL26.4355.761:26.491:57.92
33Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 02SWE28.5057.771:27.741:58.22
34Viacheslav Prudnikov1993KOR 1 SPBRUS26.8356.221:27.341:58.29
35Karol Olender1996KS AZS-AWFiS GdanskPOL27.9857.771:28.351:58.52
36Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN27.2456.581:27.621:58.72
37Erik Årsland Gidskehaug1997Madla SvømmeklubbNOR28.0657.861:28.891:58.80
38Nils Lervik1997Asker SvømmeklubbNOR28.1458.211:29.181:59.50
39Ole-Mikal Fløgstad1997SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR27.6557.351:28.221:59.80
40Anton Andersson1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE27.9558.211:29.021:59.97
41Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 02SWE28.1958.781:29.791:59.98
42Krzysztof Morawski1994PolandPOL27.7957.221:28.912:00.28
43Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE27.8358.151:29.472:00.29
Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonSWE27.5958.461:28.972:00.29
45Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.8858.671:30.122:01.14
46Joel Westerlind1996Härnösands SimsällskapSWE27.5357.501:28.782:01.23
47Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE27.8658.161:30.072:01.42
48Filip Weidlitz1997Simklubben NeptunSWE27.5057.691:29.032:01.78
49Thomas Törnström1992Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.351:00.371:31.892:02.56
50Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 02SWE27.8658.891:31.052:02.62
51Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.7658.551:29.802:02.68
52Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben HajenSWE27.7759.101:31.682:03.82
53Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.591:00.441:33.302:05.33
54Rasmus Rantanen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE27.9959.641:32.872:06.39
55Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE27.5058.301:32.812:08.32
Gren 9, 200m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.1256.511:27.071:56.73
Gren 9, 200m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Truls Wigdel1999Madla SvømmeklubbNOR26.3454.361:23.121:51.38
2Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.6755.391:24.481:54.49
3Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE26.7355.251:24.401:52.86
Gren 9, 200m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kacper Majchrzak1992PolandPOL25.0251.901:19.871:48.55
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE25.8353.501:21.601:49.49
3Alex di Giorgio1990Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA25.9654.041:21.781:49.61
4Markus Lie1995BergensvømmerneNOR26.1754.181:22.311:50.08
5Andreas Vazaios1994GreeceGRE26.0453.641:22.041:50.15
6Isak Eliasson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.9654.111:22.951:50.53
7Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE25.6153.391:22.511:51.72
8Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås SimsällskapSWE55.011:23.591:51.37
9Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN25.9153.911:22.791:51.58
10Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.4354.651:23.071:52.04
11Sebastian Ovesen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN26.1854.211:23.151:52.32
12Jan Holub1996PolandPOL27.2055.731:24.541:52.58
13Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.6553.161:22.371:52.73
14Kacper Klich1994PolandPOL27.1355.791:24.721:52.87
15Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.1754.631:23.131:52.61
16Evgenii Aizetullov1990KOR 1 SPBRUS25.4253.911:23.431:53.72
17Bendik Søfteland1996Bergens Svømme ClubNOR26.8155.801:25.131:53.76
18Aleksandr Kliukin1993RussiaRUS25.5254.191:24.791:54.48
19Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.3854.811:24.821:55.10
20Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben PoseidonSWE26.5856.661:26.731:56.54
Gren 10, 100m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE30.821:04.44
2Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE30.481:06.02
3Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.151:06.05
4Regitze Gaard2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.091:06.32
5Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.101:06.47
6Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE30.361:06.51
7Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE31.201:06.74
8Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.901:06.82
9Ida Sandwång2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.591:07.65
10Klara Johansson2001Simklubben SydsimSWE30.761:07.71
11Ida Lövgren2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.171:08.64
12Sofia Walsh2002Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE31.731:08.82
13Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE32.261:08.92
14Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.641:09.10
15Elin Peng2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.401:09.91
16Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE31.921:10.10
17Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.681:10.16
18Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro SimalliansSWE32.711:10.18
19Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.621:10.35
20Isabelle Sering2002Trelleborg SimSWE31.311:10.48
21Emma Cullberg2002Örebro SimalliansSWE31.831:11.05
22Alma Sandberg2002Föreningen Sim Team EngelholmSWE32.631:11.73
23Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE32.551:11.74
24Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE32.351:11.83
25Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE33.031:11.88
26Dimitra Tsirona2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.981:12.01
Isabella Revstedt2001Simklubben RanSWE33.261:12.01
28Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE32.031:12.18
29Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE32.361:12.27
30Ebba Edbom2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.391:12.55
31Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE33.431:12.98
32Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg SimSWE32.581:14.86
Gren 10, 100m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapSWE27.911:01.50
2Felicity Passon1999Plymouth LeanderGBR28.991:01.77
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.061:02.44
4Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs SimklubbSWE29.081:03.11
5Hedda Øritsland1999BærumsvømmerneNOR29.011:03.80
6Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.351:04.51
7Emilia Christiansen1999S71SWE30.031:04.86
8Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs SimsällskapSWE28.831:04.96
9Augusta Lenea Remøy1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR30.331:05.48
10Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben NeptunSWE31.421:06.53
11Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs SimklubbSWE30.851:07.00
12Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE30.401:07.26
13Matilda Flood1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE31.761:08.18
14Felicia Huynh2000S71SWE31.051:08.21
15Siri Selander1999Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE32.521:09.27
16Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.711:09.47
17My Rydgren1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.971:09.57
18Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla SimSWE32.931:09.65
19Linnéa Sandh2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.561:10.18
20Julia Brinkhagen1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE33.301:10.55
21Sarah Wallin2000Ludvika SimsällskapSWE32.061:10.80
22Emelie Melin2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.801:11.02
23Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.661:11.03
24Nina Bring1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE32.361:13.27
25Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg SimSWE32.661:14.06
26Ida Nederman2000Örebro SimalliansSWE34.491:16.24
Gren 10, 100m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.5057.75
2Svetlana Chimrova1996RussiaRUS27.4358.24
3Kristel Vourna1992GreeceGRE27.9159.67
4Natalia Lovtcova1988RussiaRUS27.881:00.14
5Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.161:00.36
6Emilia Pikkarainen1992FinlandFIN28.231:00.40
7Viktoriia Andreeva1992RussiaRUS28.051:00.48
8Sasha Touretski1994Schwimmclub Uster WallisellenSUI28.171:00.60
9Svenja Stoffel1997Schwimmclub ChurSUI28.581:00.64
10Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben TritonSWE28.371:00.73
11Maria Laura Meza Peraza1990Arbeiter Turn U Sportv. GrazAUT29.361:01.10
12Anna Dowgiert1990PolandPOL28.291:01.48
13Rozaliya Nasretdinova1997RussiaRUS27.981:01.54
14Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.431:01.82
15Christina Munkholm1996Køge SvømmeklubDEN29.151:01.96
16Emelie Nyenget Løvberg1995BærumsvømmerneNOR29.101:02.19
17Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.631:02.55
18Claudia Hufnagl1996Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT29.381:02.79
19Eva Chaves1985Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT29.481:03.64
20Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.561:03.76
21Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE29.831:03.94
22Victoria Rung1992BærumsvømmerneNOR29.611:04.49
23Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.131:04.61
24Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE30.171:04.62
25Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE29.421:04.90
26Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.031:04.93
27Line Løvberg1991Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR30.421:05.29
28Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE30.491:05.43
29Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.531:05.49
30Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLSSWE30.271:05.50
31Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.571:05.67
32Petra Johansson1997Säffle SimsällskapSWE30.511:06.09
33Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.291:06.62
34Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.661:06.84
35Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE31.381:07.11
36Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben LaxenSWE31.321:07.12
37Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE31.371:07.39
38Jessica Berg1998Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE31.281:07.91
39Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben TritonSWE31.551:08.53
40Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE31.211:08.68
Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE32.501:08.68
42Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla SimSWE31.111:09.12
43Erica Christensen Weistrand1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.071:09.34
44Malin Johansson1997Simklubben SydsimSWE32.511:09.38
45Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads SimsällskapSWE32.791:09.75
46Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.971:11.70
Gren 10, 100m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE30.041:04.83
Gren 10, 100m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Felicity Passon1999Plymouth LeanderGBR28.441:01.21
2Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapSWE28.261:01.23
3Hedda Øritsland1999BærumsvømmerneNOR28.821:02.37
4Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs SimklubbSWE29.461:03.22
Gren 10, 100m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE26.0155.68
2Svetlana Chimrova1996RussiaRUS26.5857.82
3Kristel Vourna1992GreeceGRE27.6159.39
Natalia Lovtcova1988RussiaRUS27.4659.39
5Viktoriia Andreeva1992RussiaRUS27.5259.57
6Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.7559.58
7Emilia Pikkarainen1992FinlandFIN27.6559.88
8Sasha Touretski1994Schwimmclub Uster WallisellenSUI27.831:00.91
9Svenja Stoffel1997Schwimmclub ChurSUI27.9459.99
10Anna Dowgiert1990PolandPOL27.671:00.19
11Rozaliya Nasretdinova1997RussiaRUS27.881:00.92
12Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.151:01.12
13Emelie Nyenget Løvberg1995BærumsvømmerneNOR28.611:01.33
14Maria Laura Meza Peraza1990Arbeiter Turn U Sportv. GrazAUT28.391:01.35
15Claudia Hufnagl1996Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT29.541:02.46
16Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.351:02.57
17Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.951:03.25
18Victoria Rung1992BærumsvømmerneNOR29.491:03.47
19Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE29.391:04.04
Gren 11, 100m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.201:07.55
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.331:08.13
3Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.761:08.94
4Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.501:09.24
5Philip Chen2000S71SWE31.971:10.50
6Fredrik Annergren2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE33.341:11.68
7Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns SimsällskapSWE33.321:12.00
Victor Simic2000Täby SimSWE33.541:12.00
9Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla SimSWE33.501:12.20
10Linus Ljunghusen2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE34.161:12.49
11Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE34.381:12.55
12August Mathisen2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE34.061:12.69
13Jonathan Hiltonsson2000Simklubben SydsimSWE33.681:12.71
14Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE34.051:12.77
15Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLSSWE33.481:12.81
16Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE34.311:13.33
17Elias Fröde2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE33.641:13.69
18Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.441:13.75
19Elias Hysing2000Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE34.881:13.78
20Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg SimSWE34.991:13.95
21Erik Josefson2000Varberg SimSWE35.171:14.08
22Elias Engström2001Njurunda SimsällskapSWE33.921:14.15
23Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE34.211:14.34
24Morgan Martinsson2001Simklubben NeptunSWE35.141:14.44
25William Lernå2002Väsby SimsällskapSWE34.891:15.00
26Max Feng2001Göteborg SimSWE35.441:15.17
27Johan Hennert2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE34.781:15.29
28Algot Lindwall2002Tyresö SimsällskapSWE35.011:15.54
29Simon Fröde2003Järfälla SimsällskapSWE35.741:15.70
30Daniel Coleman2000Täby SimSWE35.211:16.32
31Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga SimföreningSWE35.161:16.84
32Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.511:16.91
33Georg Emmanouilidis2000Simklubben SydsimSWE37.061:19.86
Gren 11, 100m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Nikola Obrovac1998Medvascak ZagrebCRO29.071:04.08
2Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE30.601:04.32
3Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.831:06.50
4Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.331:06.95
5Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben LaxenSWE31.931:07.49
6Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.401:07.53
7Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.391:07.66
8Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.371:07.92
9Jesper Eklund1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.981:08.18
10Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.271:08.29
11Karl Frylmark1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.941:08.36
12Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.451:08.39
13Simon Linnér1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.191:09.10
14Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands SimsällskapSWE32.621:09.11
15Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE32.281:09.23
16Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.771:09.29
17Isak Alin1999Täby SimSWE32.741:10.21
18Anton Widholm1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.541:10.48
19Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE32.041:11.02
20Carlandrea Puoti1999Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE33.201:11.50
21Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.371:12.46
22Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns SimsällskapSWE33.511:12.58
23Tim Petersson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE34.491:14.94
24Richard Berg1998Simklubben RanSWE35.671:15.72
Gren 11, 100m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Giedrius Titenis1989LithuaniaLTU28.091:00.44
2Cameron van der Burgh1988Tuks PretoriaRSA28.341:00.74
3Edgar Crespo1989La Salle 2000PAN28.821:01.91
Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE28.801:01.91
5Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.391:02.01
6Marco Koch1990DSW 1912 DarmstadtGER29.771:02.57
7Laurent Carnol1989LuxembuorgLUX29.651:02.76
8Ronald Tsui1992Hong KongHKG29.421:03.03
9Jørgen Scheie Bråthen1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR29.461:03.06
10Michael Jamieson1988Edingburgh UniversityGBR29.681:03.07
11Sverre Næss1992BergensvømmerneNOR29.451:03.15
12Ari-Pekka Liukkonen1989FinlandFIN29.141:03.62
13Ossi Oksa1988Åbo SimklubbFIN29.881:03.66
14Maciej Holub1995PolandPOL29.521:03.73
15Daniils Bobrovs1997BJSS Ridzene-ZiepniekkalnsLAT30.061:03.74
16Teemu Vuorela1994Swimming JyväskyläFIN29.951:03.98
17Marcin Stolarski1996PolandPOL30.351:04.18
18Lassi Ohtonen1992Cetus EspooFIN29.551:04.22
19Tomas Klobucnik1990Dukla Banska BystricaSVK30.381:04.40
20Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunSWE30.261:04.51
21Edoardo Giorgetti1989Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA30.201:04.57
22Deniss Komars1997Jelgavas SPSLAT30.071:04.78
23Irakli Bolkvadze1994GeorgiaGEO30.321:04.82
24Oleg Kostin1992RussiaRUS29.871:04.89
25Bartlomiej Roguski1993PolandPOL30.501:04.90
26Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben TritonSWE30.331:04.91
27Alex Murphy1995UC Dublin Swim TeamIRL29.131:05.05
28Gal Nevo1987IsraelISR31.081:05.12
29Mads Henry Steinland1997BærumsvømmerneNOR30.431:05.19
30Jacek Arentewicz1997PolandPOL30.691:06.34
31Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.481:06.53
32Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE30.591:06.58
33Robert Palosaari1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.101:07.05
34Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE30.271:07.07
35Andreas Fürst1990Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.941:07.31
36Luca Marin1986Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA31.661:07.46
37Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.701:07.53
38David Kruthammar1997Täby SimSWE31.581:08.02
39Viktor Christensen1995Køge SvømmeklubDEN31.651:08.09
40Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.311:08.13
41Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.251:08.21
42Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.991:08.27
43Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben NeptunSWE31.221:08.41
44Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben HajenSWE32.401:09.19
45William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.601:09.43
46Hampus Ny1990Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.561:10.41
47Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE32.301:10.56
48Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga SimsällskapSWE33.011:12.04
49Anton Andersson1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE35.081:12.87
50Jakob Sundén1995Varberg SimSWE33.151:13.99
Gren 11, 100m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Nikola Obrovac1998Medvascak ZagrebCRO29.661:04.79
2Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE30.361:04.24
Gren 11, 100m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Cameron van der Burgh1988Tuks PretoriaRSA27.5959.61
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.051:01.06
3Marco Koch1990DSW 1912 DarmstadtGER28.881:01.09
4Edgar Crespo1989La Salle 2000PAN28.231:01.29
5Giedrius Titenis1989LithuaniaLTU27.801:01.38
6Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE28.661:01.70
7Laurent Carnol1989LuxembuorgLUX29.531:02.69
8Ronald Tsui1992Hong KongHKG29.421:02.82
9Sverre Næss1992BergensvømmerneNOR29.421:02.30
10Jørgen Scheie Bråthen1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR28.811:02.50
11Daniils Bobrovs1997BJSS Ridzene-ZiepniekkalnsLAT29.661:02.58
12Michael Jamieson1988Edingburgh UniversityGBR29.481:03.21
13Teemu Vuorela1994Swimming JyväskyläFIN29.761:03.35
14Maciej Holub1995PolandPOL29.331:03.59
15Ossi Oksa1988Åbo SimklubbFIN29.491:03.83
16Marcin Stolarski1996PolandPOL29.631:03.27
17Lassi Ohtonen1992Cetus EspooFIN29.811:03.49
18Deniss Komars1997Jelgavas SPSLAT29.541:03.88
19Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunSWE30.331:04.04
20Bartlomiej Roguski1993PolandPOL30.081:04.52
21Irakli Bolkvadze1994GeorgiaGEO30.121:04.53
22Edoardo Giorgetti1989Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA30.391:04.81
Gren 12, 400m Medley Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:10.912:31.733:56.805:06.89
2Laura Findahl Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:10.522:30.213:56.355:07.70
3Astrid Julie Halvorsen2001SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR1:09.072:25.174:01.105:08.89
4Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje SimsällskapSWE1:13.402:35.494:03.065:11.55
5Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:11.772:33.614:05.785:18.36
6Filippa Sterling2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:13.352:33.934:05.095:22.88
7Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:14.612:42.084:15.625:27.73
8Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben NeptunSWE1:18.682:47.174:15.135:29.18
9Vilma Brolund2001Simklubben NeptunSWE1:13.232:40.144:12.375:30.12
10Astrid Eriksson2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE1:15.422:40.154:14.595:30.50
11Micaela Jönsson2001S71SWE1:16.142:43.914:15.795:31.66
12Josefin Wensmark2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:18.912:44.914:20.005:32.41
13Josephine Mikkelsen2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:17.372:43.124:21.105:35.31
14Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:11.882:39.594:20.365:36.52
15Clara Örnhem2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE1:15.402:45.484:19.045:38.54
16Moa Karlsson2002S71SWE1:21.302:48.414:28.245:42.13
17Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro SimalliansSWE1:15.292:42.334:24.215:45.93
Gren 12, 400m Medley Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Stine Omdahl Petersen1999BærumsvømmerneNOR1:07.982:29.183:56.035:07.94
2Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:09.662:29.834:05.085:15.76
3Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika SimsällskapSWE1:14.092:37.054:06.925:18.19
4Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:10.242:37.194:04.065:18.62
5Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben NeptunSWE1:12.512:35.194:10.295:21.50
6Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:14.232:37.614:13.845:24.25
7Elin Södersten2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:18.392:41.984:13.995:24.48
8Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:12.512:36.634:10.865:26.57
9Julia Brinkhagen1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:13.992:41.414:14.595:30.74
10Linnéa Sandh2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:12.702:42.084:19.775:33.38
11Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben TritonSWE1:13.982:40.224:20.785:34.31
12Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen SimföreningSWE1:16.402:46.774:18.495:40.27
13Ida Nederman2000Örebro SimalliansSWE1:17.142:44.094:19.785:41.06
Gren 12, 400m Medley Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Viktoria Zeynep Gunes1998TurkeyTUR1:06.022:21.523:40.164:49.21
2Stina Gardell1990Spårvägen SimföreningSWE1:04.142:19.703:42.214:50.37
3Susanna Negri1990Nuoto LivornoITA1:05.762:23.503:48.994:55.24
4Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben NeptunSWE1:06.892:26.343:50.294:55.53
5Paula Zukowska1993PolandPOL1:06.012:21.573:51.314:57.73
6Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:06.702:23.553:51.134:58.53
7Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE1:09.602:25.423:51.904:59.94
8Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:10.032:30.343:55.545:03.23
9Hannah Strunge Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:09.142:25.173:54.485:04.11
10Yael Danieli1997Plymouth LeanderGBR1:10.402:25.753:54.805:05.54
11Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:07.722:26.733:59.865:09.74
12Silje Poll Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR1:12.342:34.993:59.435:13.98
13Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE1:11.832:31.574:02.615:14.14
14Ayleen Burt1997Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE1:09.952:30.874:03.425:14.18
15Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:09.662:28.674:00.675:14.70
16Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE1:12.492:33.544:04.295:14.82
17Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE1:09.502:30.714:04.935:15.55
18Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:11.342:32.254:04.145:16.57
19Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:08.062:27.634:04.225:17.58
20Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:14.262:38.454:06.515:17.90
21Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:12.252:39.914:07.195:18.32
22Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:11.732:33.164:05.565:19.72
23Clara Wiman1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:12.252:35.054:06.875:20.57
24Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby SimSWE1:10.622:36.914:08.235:21.09
25Elise Skjæveland1997UllensakersvømmerneNOR1:13.692:34.874:08.335:22.74
26Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:13.652:35.354:10.825:27.22
27Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:16.892:44.514:16.525:31.91
Majken Smith1997BærumsvømmerneNORDSQ
Gren 12, 400m Medley Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:09.832:30.653:54.275:03.63
2Laura Findahl Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:10.302:30.303:57.085:07.63
3Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje SimsällskapSWE1:12.622:35.544:04.565:16.53
Gren 12, 400m Medley Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Stine Omdahl Petersen1999BærumsvømmerneNOR1:08.732:28.703:54.525:04.81
2Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:09.612:27.994:02.725:12.64
Gren 12, 400m Medley Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Viktoria Zeynep Gunes1998TurkeyTUR1:03.972:18.003:33.314:39.53
2Stina Gardell1990Spårvägen SimföreningSWE1:04.172:18.193:39.504:44.76
3Paula Zukowska1993PolandPOL1:04.592:17.413:42.144:46.91
4Susanna Negri1990Nuoto LivornoITA1:05.252:21.643:44.294:49.41
5Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben NeptunSWE1:06.982:24.823:47.914:51.41
6Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:05.712:21.983:48.934:54.37
7Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:08.292:29.043:53.925:00.81
8Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE1:08.722:25.043:53.875:03.31
9Hannah Strunge Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:08.382:23.333:51.244:59.66
10Yael Danieli1997Plymouth LeanderGBR1:11.772:26.513:54.615:03.38
11Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:08.682:26.893:58.345:07.43
12Silje Poll Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR1:12.752:34.513:58.075:10.75
13Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:09.422:26.873:58.125:07.87
14Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:10.182:29.753:59.575:08.73
15Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE1:11.042:29.933:59.005:09.34
16Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE1:11.842:32.104:01.655:11.12
17Ayleen Burt1997Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE1:09.702:31.274:02.445:12.60
18Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE1:10.522:32.344:04.465:14.73
19Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:13.172:34.944:09.255:21.45
Gren 13, 100m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000BærumsvømmerneNOR25.8755.46
2Robin Hanson2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE26.9457.68
3Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE26.7058.21
4Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs SimklubbSWE27.7258.44
5Julius Munk2000Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN28.0159.25
6Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben LaxenSWE26.8959.28
7Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.011:00.07
8Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE27.121:00.19
9Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby SimSWE27.651:00.45
10Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE28.111:00.51
11Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.821:00.88
12Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE28.951:01.90
13Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg SimSWE28.471:02.11
14Samuel Talback2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE28.831:02.21
15Anton Hong2000Kalmar SimsällskapSWE28.951:02.30
16Robin Björklund2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE28.751:02.77
17Nicolas Nolén2000Simklubben TritonSWE29.241:02.85
18Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen SimföreningSWE28.391:03.31
19Daniel Redelius2000Tyresö SimsällskapSWE29.361:04.36
20Alex Phu2000Göteborg SimSWE30.341:04.82
21Leonardo Montes2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE30.131:04.96
22Linus Ljunghusen2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE30.471:05.02
23Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben SydsimSWE29.911:05.25
24Elias Fröde2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.311:05.30
25Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE30.771:05.44
26Elias Landström2000Örebro SimalliansSWE29.911:05.45
27Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö SimsällskapSWE29.711:05.63
28Garri Svensson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE28.961:05.87
29Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE30.931:06.14
30Elias Hysing2000Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE31.281:06.25
31Victor Halldén2000Täby SimSWE30.231:06.26
32Fredrik Jacobsson2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE30.431:06.74
33Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla SimSWE30.781:06.96
34Linus Andersson2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE30.801:07.84
35David Stålmarck2001Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE32.371:09.78
36August Mathisen2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE33.321:11.88
37Christoffer Vang-Jensen2001Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE32.071:13.09
Gren 13, 100m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Kregor Zirk1999Plymouth LeanderGBR25.6654.14
2Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE26.5056.88
3Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.9157.20
4Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.8357.21
5Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE26.2457.24
6Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE26.2657.34
7William Brand1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE26.9957.52
8Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE27.1258.07
9Gustav Lindström1998Skellefteå SimklubbSWE27.1158.54
10Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE27.1258.63
11Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.3959.13
12Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben LaxenSWE27.3059.18
13Erik Brandt1999Södertälje SimsällskapSWE27.9359.20
14Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE26.9559.29
15Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE27.6659.49
16Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE28.3759.51
17Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben PoseidonSWE28.2959.59
18Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE26.2359.65
19Eivind Bjelland1998Madla SvømmeklubbNOR27.181:00.07
20Daniel Jonsson1999Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.921:00.26
21William Ruud1999Aalesunds SLKNOR28.261:00.48
22Erik Björklund1998Njurunda SimsällskapSWE27.681:00.58
23Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE28.411:00.77
24Lukas Peterson1998Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE27.481:00.83
25Mattias R. Thorvik1998Aalesunds SLKNOR29.161:01.02
26Edvin Persson1999Simsällskapet MoraSWE28.191:01.04
27Albin Larsson1998Varberg SimSWE26.491:01.15
28Viktor Aanesen1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR28.391:01.67
29Henrik Aspegren1999UllensakersvømmerneNOR28.841:01.77
30Richard Berg1998Simklubben RanSWE28.961:01.94
31Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.321:02.04
32Karl Frylmark1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.791:02.30
33William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE29.391:03.08
34Alexander Dahlén1999Simklubben PoseidonSWE29.141:03.45
35Simon Blom1999Simklubben NeptunSWE29.851:03.57
36Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.361:04.22
Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands SimsällskapSWEDSQ
David Kurilenko1999Ljungby SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 13, 100m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE24.7752.62
2Piero Codia1989ItalyITA25.1053.19
3Evgeny Koptelov1993RussiaRUS25.4153.20
4Pawel Korzeniowski1985PolandPOL25.0753.57
5Nico Meyer1992Mandeville DolphinsRSA24.6453.71
6Viacheslav Prudnikov1993KOR 1 SPBRUS24.9253.78
7Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.1153.92
8Daniele D´Angelo1995Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA25.4254.13
9Stefanos Dimitriadis1989GreeceGRE25.6654.24
10Oskar Krupecki1992PolandPOL25.8154.47
11Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.9554.83
12Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.9055.29
13Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå SimklubbSWE26.0355.31
14Matteo Pelizzari1991Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA26.2055.47
15Niksja Stojkovski1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR25.3155.70
16Markus Malm1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.0555.81
17Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.2555.94
18Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.4756.16
19Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR25.9556.33
20Miroslav Aschengeschvanter1994PITOPSVK26.1656.37
21Sindri Thor Jakobsson1991Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR26.4156.43
22Riku Pöytäkivi1993Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN26.1256.59
23Jakob Bernstein1995BærumsvømmerneNOR26.2056.60
24Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.4156.63
25Emils Pone1997BJSS Ridzene-ZiepniekkalnsLAT26.5456.86
26Gal Nevo1987IsraelISR27.0756.94
27Marius Solaat Rødland1997Bergens Svømme ClubNOR27.2357.87
28Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.5157.93
29Ole-Mikal Fløgstad1997SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR27.3558.04
30Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla SimSWE27.0658.27
31Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE26.8658.40
32Nikita Saunonen1997Aurajoen UintiFIN27.0858.99
33Oliver Marcus Meng1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN27.1759.26
34Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg SimSWE27.7359.46
35Joel Westerlind1996Härnösands SimsällskapSWE28.4559.50
36Johannes Kahlbom Wathne1997Madla SvømmeklubbNOR27.5559.76
37Ole Aasen Christiansen1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR27.931:00.01
38Miro Torola1995Göteborg SimSWE28.281:00.24
39William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLSSWE27.461:00.35
40Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE27.961:00.46
41André Gradin1994Örebro SimalliansSWE27.891:00.58
42Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben LaxenSWE27.391:00.86
43Johan Norén1986Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.451:01.09
44Dennis Finnström1995Örebro SimalliansSWE27.721:01.85
45Hampus Ny1990Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.731:02.70
46Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla SimSWE28.631:03.11
Gren 13, 100m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000BærumsvømmerneNOR25.9355.52
Gren 13, 100m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Kregor Zirk1999Plymouth LeanderGBR25.0053.23
Gren 13, 100m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Piero Codia1989ItalyITA24.3752.22
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE24.8152.53
3Pawel Korzeniowski1985PolandPOL24.7852.79
4Evgeny Koptelov1993RussiaRUS25.0653.24
5Daniele D´Angelo1995Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA24.7853.80
6Nico Meyer1992Mandeville DolphinsRSA24.9953.96
7Viacheslav Prudnikov1993KOR 1 SPBRUS24.6254.07
8Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE24.9054.18
9Oskar Krupecki1992PolandPOL24.9253.87
10Stefanos Dimitriadis1989GreeceGRE25.4354.04
11Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.3954.51
12Matteo Pelizzari1991Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA26.1555.17
13Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå SimklubbSWE26.0655.21
14Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.9855.23
15Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.1855.39
16Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR25.5955.67
17Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.9455.87
18Miroslav Aschengeschvanter1994PITOPSVK25.9855.88
19Markus Malm1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.1055.92
20Niksja Stojkovski1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR25.9256.04
21Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.6056.25
22Jakob Bernstein1995BærumsvømmerneNOR26.3556.26
Gren 14, 100m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Victoria Åberg2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE32.351:05.75
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE32.571:06.93
3Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE32.241:07.44
4Trine Forss2003Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.701:07.99
5Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE33.051:08.74
6Filippa Sterling2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.661:09.02
7Isabella Revstedt2001Simklubben RanSWE34.171:09.75
8Paola Kylberg2002Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE34.821:10.13
9Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE34.131:10.16
10Julia Holmberg2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.841:10.38
11Isabelle Sering2002Trelleborg SimSWE34.431:10.43
12Sofia Walsh2002Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE34.041:10.54
13Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE34.071:10.60
14Elise Öberg2002Sollefteå Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.931:11.06
15Tova Andersson2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE34.571:11.18
16Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE34.201:11.19
17Zafira Vaamonde2001Spårvägen SimföreningSWE34.411:11.79
18Klara Johansson2001Simklubben SydsimSWE34.461:11.99
19Ella Arrhén Andersson2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE35.061:12.29
20Amanda Björkman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE35.281:12.75
21Nikita Kapron2003Skövde SimsällskapSWE35.081:13.03
22Linn Herlin2002Spårvägen SimföreningSWE35.201:13.10
23Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE35.031:13.72
24Alexandra Lindén2001Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE35.591:14.11
25Miranda Ingvarsson2001Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.271:14.41
26Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje SimsällskapSWE36.551:14.44
27Klara Tistrand2001Göteborg SimSWE36.351:14.64
28Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje SimsällskapSWE35.421:14.82
29Sandra Bergerstam2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE36.841:15.24
30Sofia Karls2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE35.711:15.47
31Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg SimSWE35.891:15.64
32Ebba Edbom2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE36.141:15.78
33Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs SimklubbSWE36.801:16.11
34Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg SimSWE36.881:17.15
35Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro SimalliansSWE37.051:17.34
36Emma Cullberg2002Örebro SimalliansSWE36.631:18.08
Gren 14, 100m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.921:03.02
2Anna Miram1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.481:06.44
3Hedda Øritsland1999BærumsvømmerneNOR31.771:06.56
4Sara Sylvest2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN32.671:06.82
5Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben TritonSWE32.261:07.05
6Sanni Alamattila1999Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN32.411:07.19
7Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs SimsällskapSWE32.071:07.90
8Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs SimklubbSWE32.961:09.02
9Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.381:09.16
10Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE33.121:09.43
11Tilda Öman2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.771:09.47
12Saga Sandström2000Umeå SimsällskapSWE33.711:09.56
13Mia Wennecke1999Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN33.661:09.76
14Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE33.441:09.77
15Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö SimsällskapSWE33.231:10.17
16Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 02SWE33.691:10.43
17Olivia Stille2000Turebergs SimklubbSWE34.271:10.64
18Sofie Karlsson2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE34.921:10.71
19Astrid Hammar2000Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE34.341:10.78
20Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla SimSWE34.851:10.87
21Josephine Holm1999Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN34.291:10.89
22Sandra Rääf2000Örebro SimalliansSWE34.271:10.95
23Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar SimsällskapSWE34.191:11.10
24Elin Rundblad1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE34.401:11.38
25Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE34.191:11.49
26Hanna Reithner2000Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE35.051:11.52
27Clara Momats2000Örebro SimalliansSWE33.611:11.58
28Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.961:11.74
29Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde SimsällskapSWE34.351:11.78
30Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE34.361:12.04
31Elin Melin2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE34.851:12.11
32Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg SimSWE35.261:13.68
33Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben RanSWE35.611:14.84
34Erika Åkesson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE35.271:15.56
35Tina Huslid2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE36.261:15.80
36Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE36.761:17.27
Gren 14, 100m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Anastasiia Fesikova1990RussiaRUS30.041:01.10
2Simona Baumrtova1991Czech RepublicCZE30.211:01.19
3Mimosa Jallow1994FinlandFIN29.611:01.29
4Eygló Ósk Gústafsdóttir1995Sundfélagið ÆgirISL30.221:01.61
5Alicja Tchorz1992PolandPOL30.211:01.98
6Ida Lindborg1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE30.311:02.48
7Margherita Panziera1995ItalyITA30.571:02.59
8Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.341:02.80
9Theodora Drakou1992GreeceGRE30.131:02.82
10Anna Åhlin1991Simklubben NeptunSWE30.961:04.08
11Gabriela Wójtowicz1995KS AZS-AWFiS GdanskPOL31.341:04.31
12Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE30.951:04.59
13Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE31.771:06.14
14Sarah Rolko1994LuxembuorgLUX32.201:06.33
15Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben NeptunSWE31.961:06.41
16Susanne Hirvonen1997Kampuksen PlaaniFIN31.421:06.72
17Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE32.121:06.73
18Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE31.781:07.46
19Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.511:07.91
Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE33.031:07.91
21Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.921:07.94
22Hanna Sangfelt1997Täby SimSWE32.971:08.01
23Line Løvberg1991Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR33.261:08.90
24Malin Johansson1997Simklubben SydsimSWE33.521:09.06
25Malin Wallén1997Spårvägen SimföreningSWE33.791:09.17
26Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE33.881:09.18
27Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.471:09.21
28Renate Knutsen1997Svømmeklubb Team SørNOR33.321:09.87
29Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns SimsällskapSWE34.141:10.15
30Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE34.361:10.90
31Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö SimsällskapSWE34.391:11.14
32Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE35.051:11.54
33Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE34.751:11.55
34Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.981:12.22
35Linda Lidström1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE35.581:13.73
36Amalie Kristiansen1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR34.681:13.88
Gren 14, 100m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Victoria Åberg2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE32.011:05.25
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE32.391:06.92
Gren 14, 100m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.431:02.81
2Anna Miram1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.341:05.85
3Sara Sylvest2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN32.381:05.92
4Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben TritonSWE32.251:06.45
5Sanni Alamattila1999Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN32.371:06.89
6Hedda Øritsland1999BærumsvømmerneNOR32.181:07.15
Gren 14, 100m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Anastasiia Fesikova1990RussiaRUS29.341:00.24
2Simona Baumrtova1991Czech RepublicCZE29.751:00.50
3Eygló Ósk Gústafsdóttir1995Sundfélagið ÆgirISL29.681:00.91
4Margherita Panziera1995ItalyITA30.071:01.12
5Mimosa Jallow1994FinlandFIN29.451:01.20
6Alicja Tchorz1992PolandPOL29.791:01.63
7Ida Lindborg1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE29.361:01.77
8Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.271:03.11
9Theodora Drakou1992GreeceGRE29.931:02.09
10Gabriela Wójtowicz1995KS AZS-AWFiS GdanskPOL31.111:03.85
11Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE31.081:04.16
12Anna Åhlin1991Simklubben NeptunSWE30.841:04.58
13Sarah Rolko1994LuxembuorgLUX31.481:05.40
14Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE31.761:06.56
15Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE31.501:05.61
16Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben NeptunSWE32.191:06.18
Gren 15, 50m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE26.60
2Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE29.05
3Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.85
4Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns SimsällskapSWE29.99
5Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg SimSWE30.11
6Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE30.20
7Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE30.32
8Johan Brewitz2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE30.42
9Victor Simic2000Täby SimSWE30.46
10Garri Svensson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE30.56
11Anton Hong2000Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.58
12Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE30.65
13Robin Björklund2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE30.84
14Mattias Rydqvist2000Trelleborg SimSWE31.15
15Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla SimSWE31.34
16Christoffer Vang-Jensen2001Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE31.62
17Andreas Aminoff2000Simklubben HajenSWE31.98
18Guillermo Illanes2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.01
19Max Svedberg2001Göteborg SimSWE32.12
20William Lernå2002Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.21
Gren 15, 50m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Filip Hedman1998Täby SimSWE27.05
2Olle Sköld1999Tyresö SimsällskapSWE27.98
3Isak Meding1998Örebro SimalliansSWE28.45
4Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.50
5Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE28.61
6Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.84
7Sten Ludvigsson1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE28.87
8Mads Ejdrup Hansen1999Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN28.92
9Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.97
10Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE28.99
11William Brand1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE29.37
12Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE29.41
13Adam Albringer1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.48
14Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE29.85
15Alexander Trudov1999S71SWE30.63
16Isak Alin1999Täby SimSWE30.64
17Anes Cavka1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE30.89
Gren 15, 50m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Tomasz Polewka1994PolandPOL25.29
2Sergei Fesikov1989RussiaRUS25.56
3Apostolos Christou1996GreeceGRE25.86
4Andreas Vazaios1994GreeceGRE26.07
5Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE26.41
6Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE26.46
7Radoslaw Kawecki1991PolandPOL26.54
8Matteo Milli1989Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA26.57
Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben HajenSWE26.57
10Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.71
11Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.72
12Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.89
13Krzysztof Morawski1994PolandPOL27.02
14Luca Mencarini1995ItalyITA27.05
15Mateusz Wysoczynski1993PolandPOL27.16
16Janne Markkanen1994Swimming JyväskyläFIN27.32
17Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE27.46
18Victor Zetterman1995Örebro SimalliansSWE27.78
19Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE27.81
20Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.13
21Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.22
22Gergö Nagy1995Ljungby SimsällskapSWE28.32
23Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.34
Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.34
25Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE28.49
26Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben PoseidonSWE28.76
27Severi Allonen1991Swimming JyväskyläFIN28.78
28Johan Markus Mowinckel1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR28.93
29Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg SimSWE29.16
30Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg SimSWE29.26
31Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.32
32David Kruthammar1997Täby SimSWE29.48
33Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.50
34Marius Solaat Rødland1997Bergens Svømme ClubNOR29.63
Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE29.63
36Rasmus Rantanen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.70
37William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLSSWE30.19
38Ole Aasen Christiansen1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR33.29
Gren 15, 50m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE26.54
Gren 15, 50m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Filip Hedman1998Täby SimSWE27.20
2Olle Sköld1999Tyresö SimsällskapSWE27.72
Gren 15, 50m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Tomasz Polewka1994PolandPOL25.39
2Apostolos Christou1996GreeceGRE25.41
3Matteo Milli1989Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA25.61
4Sergei Fesikov1989RussiaRUS25.85
5Andreas Vazaios1994GreeceGRE26.04
6Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE26.16
7Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE26.35
8Radoslaw Kawecki1991PolandPOL26.43
9Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben HajenSWE26.64
10Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.65
11Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.70
12Krzysztof Morawski1994PolandPOL26.85
13Luca Mencarini1995ItalyITA26.96
14Mateusz Wysoczynski1993PolandPOL26.97
15Janne Markkanen1994Swimming JyväskyläFIN27.24
16Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE27.44
17Victor Zetterman1995Örebro SimalliansSWE27.69
18Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.77
19Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.16
20Gergö Nagy1995Ljungby SimsällskapSWE28.20
Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 16, 50m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.44
2Daniella Horvath2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.92
3Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE34.01
4Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.37
5Julia Månsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE34.39
6Malin Eklund2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE34.72
7Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Ljungby SimsällskapSWE34.79
8Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.92
9Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE35.04
10Tone Sandsjö2003Wisby SimsällskapSWE35.16
11Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben NeptunSWE35.24
12Moa Holmström2001Ludvika SimsällskapSWE35.61
13Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg SimSWE35.79
14Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.86
15Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg SimSWE36.10
16Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE36.23
17Julia Björkén2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE36.24
18Clara Örnhem2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE36.41
19Mathilda Herlin2001Simklubben RanSWE36.49
20Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE36.59
21Elise Öberg2002Sollefteå Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.66
22Emilia Rönningdal2002S71SWE36.78
Adelina Walldén2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE36.78
24Elin Swerlander2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE36.93
25Karla Louise Balle2001Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN36.97
26Micaela Jönsson2001S71SWE37.18
27Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg SimSWE37.28
28Sofia Henningsson2004Skövde SimsällskapSWE37.36
29Lovisa Liljeblad2002Åkersberga SimsällskapSWE37.43
30Ronja Berggren2003Varberg SimSWE37.86
31Tove Wikström2001Härnösands SimsällskapSWE37.97
32Miranda Ingvarsson2001Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE38.02
33Sofia Karls2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE38.38
34Isabelle Moreau2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE38.87
35Julia Holmberg2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE39.02
Gren 16, 50m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Ariel Braathen1999Bergens Svømme ClubNOR32.56
2Stine Omdahl Petersen1999BærumsvømmerneNOR33.47
3Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.68
4Moona Koski1999Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN33.81
5Victoria Jönsson1999S71SWE34.25
6Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika SimsällskapSWE34.54
7Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben RanSWE34.72
8Caroux de Lange1999Plymouth LeanderGBR34.75
9Savanna Best2000Plymouth LeanderGBR34.78
10Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE34.97
11Hannah Virgin2000Simklubben NeptunSWE35.22
12Emmi Kölhi2000Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN35.36
13Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla SimSWE35.67
14Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE35.81
15Ida Rosenius2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE35.84
16Ragnhild Kleppestrand1999Bergens Svømme ClubNOR35.89
17Felicia Huynh2000S71SWE36.33
18Sarah Wallin2000Ludvika SimsällskapSWE36.40
19Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen SimföreningSWE36.41
20Jenny Le2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE36.60
21My Rydgren1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE36.67
22Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE36.68
23Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla SimSWE36.89
24Julia Brinkhagen1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE37.40
25Nora Jomaa1999Simklubben NeptunSWE38.60
26Vilma Flodfält1999Simklubben SydsimSWE39.13
Gren 16, 50m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Ruta Meilutyte1997Plymouth LeanderGBR30.50
2Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.02
3Jenna Laukkanen1995FinlandFIN31.27
4Natalia Ivaneeva1990RussiaRUS31.32
5Moniek Nijhuis1988Plymouth LeanderGBR31.35
6Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.74
7Dominika Sztandera1997PolandPOL31.77
Christina Nothdurfter1995Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT31.77
9Viktoria Zeynep Gunes1998TurkeyTUR31.78
10Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE31.93
11Ilaria Scarcella1993ItalyITA32.47
12Ida Hulkko1998Mikkelin UimaseuraFIN32.76
13Ingalill Urrang Naustvik1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR32.78
14Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE33.32
15Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE33.37
16Milana Salih1997Simklubben NeptunSWE33.39
17Hanna-Maria Seppälä1984FinlandFIN33.50
18Silje Poll Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR33.58
19Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE33.59
20Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.63
21Julia Thurfjell1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE33.64
22Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.65
23Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE33.84
24Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben LaxenSWE33.85
25Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben NeptunSWE33.90
26Marlene Niemi1992Kampuksen PlaaniFIN33.92
27Henriette Kronstad Helland1998Bergens Svømme ClubNOR34.03
28Julie Meynen1997LuxembuorgLUX34.11
29Lina Westerlund1995Wisby SimsällskapSWE34.26
30Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben TritonSWE34.47
31Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben PoseidonSWE34.48
32Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE34.52
33Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE34.60
34Lina Wingren1996Simklubben TritonSWE34.61
35Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE34.80
36Erica Christensen Weistrand1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE34.87
37Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE34.90
38Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE35.02
39Emma Wahlund1998Väsby SimsällskapSWE35.07
40Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägen SimföreningSWE35.15
41Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.24
42Marte Nygaard1998Bergens Svømme ClubNOR35.42
43Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE35.44
44Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE35.47
45Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE35.80
Gren 16, 50m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.24
Gren 16, 50m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Ariel Braathen1999Bergens Svømme ClubNOR32.84
2Stine Omdahl Petersen1999BærumsvømmerneNOR33.66
Gren 16, 50m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Ruta Meilutyte1997Plymouth LeanderGBR30.13
2Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.98
3Natalia Ivaneeva1990RussiaRUS31.24
4Jenna Laukkanen1995FinlandFIN31.37
5Dominika Sztandera1997PolandPOL31.41
6Moniek Nijhuis1988Plymouth LeanderGBR31.43
7Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.52
8Christina Nothdurfter1995Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT31.81
9Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE31.80
10Ilaria Scarcella1993ItalyITA32.08
11Ida Hulkko1998Mikkelin UimaseuraFIN32.69
12Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE32.77
13Ingalill Urrang Naustvik1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR32.90
14Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE33.08
15Milana Salih1997Simklubben NeptunSWE33.32
16Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.22
Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.22
18Julia Thurfjell1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE33.35
19Silje Poll Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR33.45
20Hanna-Maria Seppälä1984FinlandFIN33.55
21Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE33.90
Gren 17, 1500m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Robin Hanson2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:03.252:08.673:13.874:19.7616:35.26
5:25.376:32.267:39.658:46.34
9:53.4011:00.8212:07.1413:15.13
14:22.7515:30.67
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:02.402:09.233:16.074:22.9516:49.18
5:29.896:37.007:43.998:51.34
9:59.1811:07.6012:16.2613:24.76
14:33.6315:42.19
3Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:03.722:11.603:19.524:27.8316:57.46
5:36.046:44.947:53.069:01.24
10:09.1311:17.2512:25.1913:34.24
14:42.7015:50.89
4Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:01.922:08.053:15.074:22.7817:15.46
5:31.996:42.307:52.439:03.23
10:14.7911:25.7312:36.8813:48.35
14:58.9516:09.24
5Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:05.802:15.583:25.164:33.8617:22.06
5:43.226:51.568:00.839:09.78
10:19.6111:29.5412:40.6413:51.15
15:02.7216:14.01
6Linus Kahl2001Wisby SimsällskapSWE1:05.802:15.153:24.954:34.3917:25.42
5:44.106:53.748:03.909:14.67
10:25.3311:36.0412:47.1613:58.22
15:08.4516:18.02
7Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:06.032:16.663:28.184:40.1417:49.76
5:51.397:02.028:14.029:25.85
10:38.1811:50.8113:02.0314:14.02
15:26.0116:38.65
8Alfred Persson2000Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:41.582:52.894:04.815:16.4917:58.70
6:28.077:39.908:51.1310:03.73
11:16.1812:28.7313:41.4514:55.15
16:09.0617:22.96
9Pontus Westberg2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:07.572:21.463:36.394:52.1919:00.83
6:08.027:24.588:41.309:58.91
11:18.7212:38.7113:57.4115:14.99
16:31.9417:47.43
Gren 17, 1500m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE58.282:00.283:02.544:05.2415:32.53
5:07.706:10.297:12.958:15.83
9:18.3010:20.9311:23.8312:26.65
13:29.4514:32.18
2Truls Wigdel1999Madla SvømmeklubbNOR59.442:02.583:06.714:11.1915:54.23
5:16.126:20.767:25.008:29.45
9:33.8310:37.6911:41.0612:44.65
13:48.4314:51.94
3Lukas Steiner1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:01.202:07.663:14.024:20.4916:34.30
5:27.276:33.557:40.388:47.16
9:53.7411:00.5812:07.5113:14.89
14:22.4115:29.88
4Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:03.602:10.293:17.334:24.5916:47.62
5:31.556:38.997:46.238:53.40
10:00.7711:08.4512:16.2613:24.44
14:32.9415:41.78
5Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:02.152:09.423:16.534:23.1516:48.58
5:30.176:37.877:45.178:53.02
10:01.5111:11.0012:19.4113:27.59
14:35.6715:43.59
6Mads Midtbøll1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:02.112:08.583:15.834:23.5316:52.67
5:31.296:38.537:46.478:54.71
10:02.0111:10.2812:18.1213:26.40
14:35.4615:43.98
7Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben NeptunSWE1:01.182:07.933:15.614:23.6017:01.97
5:31.596:39.237:47.238:55.96
10:05.4911:14.8012:24.1013:33.81
14:43.8815:53.06
8Johan Björklund1999Njurunda SimsällskapSWE1:02.772:10.593:18.814:27.3617:01.99
5:36.056:44.847:52.789:01.10
10:08.9411:18.2912:27.3113:36.36
14:44.9815:54.15
9Sigurd Anfinset1998Bergens Svømme ClubNOR1:07.162:17.943:29.034:40.4217:31.91
5:52.267:04.248:16.159:26.44
10:39.9311:50.4013:01.5014:10.35
15:18.9916:27.18
10Max Sundberg1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:07.252:18.033:29.414:40.4317:36.33
5:51.607:02.548:13.279:24.28
10:35.3111:46.3712:57.7914:09.08
15:19.7816:29.57
11Rasmus Ericsson1998Simklubben TritonSWE1:04.462:15.483:26.534:38.0217:41.12
5:49.477:00.348:11.319:22.63
10:33.6311:44.8312:56.3914:07.42
15:19.3016:31.59
12William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:04.212:12.533:21.464:31.8917:41.60
5:43.096:55.008:06.699:18.79
10:30.9111:43.2512:55.3014:07.12
15:18.8716:30.64
13Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE1:06.792:17.983:29.154:40.1117:43.98
5:50.927:02.528:13.449:24.41
10:35.6911:46.8212:58.7014:10.54
15:22.1616:34.26
14William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:07.542:19.033:30.904:42.1417:47.72
5:53.847:05.628:17.569:29.60
10:41.8311:54.2213:05.2114:16.69
15:28.7716:38.93
15Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE1:05.972:16.733:27.704:39.2117:52.47
5:50.397:02.128:14.659:26.60
10:38.6211:50.5013:02.8614:15.16
15:27.6416:41.04
16Oskar Skarin1999Simklubben TritonSWE1:06.732:19.243:33.204:48.2818:41.48
6:03.667:19.348:34.519:49.97
11:05.9712:22.2213:38.7614:55.41
16:12.0117:27.55
Gren 17, 1500m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Henrik Christiansen1996SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR57.111:56.952:56.823:56.7014:53.77
4:56.385:56.146:55.957:55.76
8:55.439:55.0310:55.2111:55.13
12:54.9713:55.39
2Filip Zaborowski1994PolandPOL59.222:00.913:02.954:05.3515:25.95
5:07.816:10.407:13.058:15.50
9:17.6410:19.7911:21.8612:23.55
13:25.0814:26.43
3Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:00.052:03.513:06.924:10.4015:50.52
5:13.756:16.737:19.718:23.13
9:26.7510:30.7211:34.9912:39.04
13:43.3314:47.77
4Eetu Piiroinen1995Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN59.762:02.993:07.054:11.3215:51.91
5:15.946:20.627:25.188:29.43
9:33.5010:37.7411:41.7712:44.91
13:48.1114:50.94
5Erik Årsland Gidskehaug1997Madla SvømmeklubbNOR1:00.882:04.843:09.174:13.3515:58.08
5:17.376:20.767:24.718:29.23
9:34.0910:38.2111:42.6812:47.13
13:51.8014:56.37
6Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:00.502:04.343:08.384:12.8116:09.88
5:17.356:21.977:26.978:32.10
9:37.2910:42.9711:48.8412:53.83
13:59.6715:05.77
7Tim Samuelsen1997Madla SvømmeklubbNOR1:02.692:08.733:14.884:21.4616:17.90
5:27.176:33.387:38.938:44.36
9:49.7210:55.5612:00.5413:05.46
14:10.1815:14.51
8Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:02.182:07.453:13.444:19.1316:24.70
5:24.896:30.577:36.568:42.58
9:48.8910:55.2512:01.7513:08.05
14:14.1615:20.29
9Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 02SWE1:02.632:08.863:15.254:22.4416:34.31
5:30.286:38.057:45.478:52.10
9:58.0111:03.9612:10.4613:17.49
14:24.2315:31.19
10Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:06.962:18.903:30.774:42.1317:31.73
5:53.537:04.588:14.679:24.55
10:34.8711:45.1812:55.2014:06.41
15:16.5416:26.52
11Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 02SWE1:07.292:17.353:28.394:39.2217:36.67
5:50.187:00.308:10.559:20.44
10:30.8211:41.7412:52.7814:03.29
15:14.6616:26.65
Gren 18, 200m Medley Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.271:11.261:52.452:26.65
2Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.271:10.831:53.892:27.27
3Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE31.101:12.761:53.102:27.71
4Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE30.991:13.251:56.492:31.23
5Filippa Sterling2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.681:13.411:57.052:32.61
6Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.531:11.471:56.722:32.74
7Ebba Edbom2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.271:12.611:58.642:33.72
8Karla Louise Balle2001Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN33.111:14.141:58.742:34.50
9Tova Andersson2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.351:11.691:58.282:34.53
10Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.251:11.551:58.462:35.45
11Vilma Brolund2001Simklubben NeptunSWE33.121:15.211:59.552:35.82
12Ida Lövgren2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.851:14.282:00.462:36.00
13Regitze Gaard2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.381:13.551:58.932:36.21
14Astrid Eriksson2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE33.301:14.362:00.342:36.25
15Ella Arrhén Andersson2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE34.731:15.362:01.332:37.27
16Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE33.361:14.282:00.622:37.87
17Isabelle Sering2002Trelleborg SimSWE32.831:13.142:02.092:38.01
18Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.551:16.161:59.632:38.04
19Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE31.831:14.782:02.972:38.23
20Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE32.981:13.642:02.492:38.34
21Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE32.891:16.102:03.412:38.37
22Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE33.001:14.802:01.452:38.82
23Josefin Wensmark2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE36.911:18.822:04.402:38.95
24Linn Herlin2002Spårvägen SimföreningSWE34.771:16.432:02.132:38.99
25Louise Peacock2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.851:14.972:02.972:39.54
26Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.521:15.912:01.242:39.63
27Isabella Revstedt2001Simklubben RanSWE35.181:14.562:04.162:40.63
28Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 02SWE32.971:15.832:03.652:40.67
29Linn Suchomel2003Skövde SimsällskapSWE34.071:17.042:04.242:42.47
Gren 18, 200m Medley Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Stine Omdahl Petersen1999BærumsvømmerneNOR30.471:08.881:51.712:27.38
2Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.241:08.581:54.262:28.16
3Hannah Virgin2000Simklubben NeptunSWE32.171:11.761:54.372:28.88
4Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapSWE28.931:08.251:53.672:29.08
5Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs SimklubbSWE31.451:10.201:54.882:29.10
6Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.361:09.091:55.022:30.97
7Ida Rosenius2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE31.761:09.901:55.142:31.21
8Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE32.731:14.421:56.172:31.80
9Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla SimSWE32.701:14.791:58.642:32.86
10Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE32.921:12.551:57.242:33.31
11Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika SimsällskapSWE33.631:14.201:58.732:33.96
12Emmi Kölhi2000Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN33.701:14.131:57.062:34.46
13Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE32.221:10.301:57.922:34.89
14Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE33.041:11.981:59.122:35.11
15Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.491:14.772:01.542:36.04
16Lina Nederman2000Örebro SimalliansSWE32.991:13.601:58.902:36.61
17Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen SimföreningSWE34.871:18.142:00.572:37.14
18Julia Brinkhagen1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE33.031:14.652:00.422:37.61
19Ida Nederman2000Örebro SimalliansSWE34.221:15.162:00.352:38.29
20Clara Momats2000Örebro SimalliansSWE34.541:14.222:03.212:40.16
21Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben TritonSWE33.141:15.132:04.392:40.26
22Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE34.261:16.082:01.672:40.39
Gren 18, 200m Medley Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Viktoriia Andreeva1992RussiaRUS28.131:02.231:42.972:15.57
2Stina Gardell1990Spårvägen SimföreningSWE28.841:02.871:43.122:15.63
3Jenna Laukkanen1995FinlandFIN29.471:04.931:42.262:16.72
4Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.521:03.681:44.882:18.93
5Simona Baumrtova1991Czech RepublicCZE29.811:05.171:45.442:19.01
6Svetlana Chimrova1996RussiaRUS28.401:04.951:47.022:19.04
7Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben NeptunSWE29.881:07.601:47.952:19.22
8Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.921:08.301:48.492:20.43
9Emelie Nyenget Løvberg1995BærumsvømmerneNOR29.351:05.351:48.112:21.32
10Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE29.931:07.271:50.382:24.07
11Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE31.101:08.481:50.812:24.64
12Hannah Strunge Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.721:07.531:51.642:25.03
13Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.301:06.911:51.042:26.05
14Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.721:11.381:53.832:26.45
15Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE30.681:08.411:52.762:27.03
16Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE32.481:10.481:53.962:27.59
17Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.601:09.861:53.972:27.76
18Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.161:11.291:53.592:28.88
19Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.051:09.911:55.172:29.60
20Malin Johansson1997Simklubben SydsimSWE32.051:10.491:55.302:30.18
21Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.461:12.731:56.242:30.28
22Malin Wallén1997Spårvägen SimföreningSWE32.491:11.781:56.382:30.60
23Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.441:10.331:54.822:30.82
24Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads SimsällskapSWE33.081:12.171:57.612:31.97
25Ayleen Burt1997Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE31.681:10.981:56.972:32.21
26Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE31.601:09.401:56.532:32.56
Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE32.251:11.941:54.962:32.56
28Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.111:15.121:56.122:32.72
29Clara Wiman1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE32.411:12.711:56.922:33.14
30Elise Skjæveland1997UllensakersvømmerneNOR34.401:14.221:59.702:35.96
31Erica Christensen Weistrand1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.041:14.802:00.232:37.87
32Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE34.431:16.522:01.382:42.05
Gren 18, 200m Medley Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE31.421:09.091:49.802:23.30
2Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.061:09.801:51.652:24.49
3Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE31.071:11.611:52.532:26.88
Gren 18, 200m Medley Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Stine Omdahl Petersen1999BærumsvømmerneNOR30.881:08.441:49.442:23.85
2Hannah Virgin2000Simklubben NeptunSWE31.901:10.981:52.622:26.47
3Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.521:09.051:53.842:26.77
4Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs SimklubbSWE31.191:08.761:54.092:28.14
Gren 18, 200m Medley Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Viktoriia Andreeva1992RussiaRUS27.861:02.041:41.122:12.19
2Stina Gardell1990Spårvägen SimföreningSWE28.511:02.551:42.082:13.92
3Simona Baumrtova1991Czech RepublicCZE29.051:02.871:42.442:14.45
4Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.361:02.361:42.672:15.64
5Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben NeptunSWE29.441:06.131:46.172:17.45
6Svetlana Chimrova1996RussiaRUS28.171:03.851:45.852:18.28
7Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.621:06.481:46.682:19.32
8Emelie Nyenget Løvberg1995BærumsvømmerneNOR28.901:05.041:47.512:20.19
9Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN30.951:10.271:50.922:23.04
10Hannah Strunge Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN31.081:06.971:50.542:23.42
11Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE30.411:08.431:51.402:24.62
12Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE31.101:07.251:50.222:24.99
13Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE32.821:10.901:55.272:29.74
14Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.451:08.681:51.482:25.57
15Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE31.831:10.581:53.722:28.13
16Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.451:09.871:54.172:28.18
17Malin Johansson1997Simklubben SydsimSWE32.311:11.231:57.202:31.58
Gren 19, 100m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE24.9353.10
2Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.1254.07
3Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE26.1754.19
4Robin Hanson2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE26.3754.85
5Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE26.2855.07
6Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE27.0055.61
7Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.1855.82
8Linus Kahl2001Wisby SimsällskapSWE26.5055.85
9William Emil Houen2001Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN26.6456.13
10Wiggo Frohde2000Simklubben NeptunSWE26.8556.46
11Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE27.2056.87
12Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE27.3457.01
13Mattias Rydqvist2000Trelleborg SimSWE27.0057.14
14Simon Brandt2000Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.6257.53
15Elias Fröde2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE27.6357.54
16Elias Hysing2000Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE28.3957.74
17Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE26.7557.76
18Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns SimsällskapSWE28.0157.79
19Simon Fröde2003Järfälla SimsällskapSWE27.7257.94
20Dennie Halilovic2002Simklubben SydsimSWE27.6358.00
21Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg SimSWE27.8658.28
22Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.9358.38
23Max Engström2001Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.6858.39
24David Wollersjö2000Göteborg SimSWE27.8258.42
25Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE28.0558.44
26Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen SimföreningSWE27.5159.14
27Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben SydsimSWE28.3559.15
28Garri Svensson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE27.9259.62
29Andreas Aminoff2000Simklubben HajenSWE28.4859.70
30Leonardo Montes2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE28.4259.80
31David Stålmarck2001Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE28.5759.82
32Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.6659.86
Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla SimSWE28.6359.86
34August Mathisen2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE29.041:00.46
35Christoffer Vang-Jensen2001Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE28.921:00.67
36Guillermo Illanes2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.241:01.64
Gren 19, 100m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE25.0151.62
2Erik Brandt1999Södertälje SimsällskapSWE24.8951.94
3Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE24.9651.98
4Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.6752.43
5Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.3452.62
6Truls Wigdel1999Madla SvømmeklubbNOR25.6952.82
7Eric Hinderup1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE25.9152.86
8Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.4352.95
9Filip Hedman1998Täby SimSWE26.1253.10
10Eivind Bjelland1998Madla SvømmeklubbNOR25.7453.48
11William Ruud1999Aalesunds SLKNOR25.7353.74
12Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE25.4053.91
13Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE25.6654.07
14Olle Sköld1999Tyresö SimsällskapSWE26.2054.55
15Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE26.4754.59
16Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.5554.77
17William Lindblom1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE26.5454.85
18Anes Cavka1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE26.3055.07
19Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE26.1855.12
20Erik Björklund1998Njurunda SimsällskapSWE26.1055.30
21Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands SimsällskapSWE26.7355.50
22Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE26.7555.51
23Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben LaxenSWE26.2855.60
24Oskar Skarin1999Simklubben TritonSWE27.0256.11
25Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE26.8656.20
26Viktor Aanesen1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR27.1556.25
27Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE26.9656.39
28Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE27.0656.48
29Alexander Trudov1999S71SWE26.9156.53
30Martin Kristofik1998Povazskobystricky Plavecky OddSVK27.1656.62
31Carl Käll Jönsson1999Simklubben NeptunSWE27.0356.76
32Alexander Dahlén1999Simklubben PoseidonSWE27.1256.88
33Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE27.3757.18
34David Kurilenko1999Ljungby SimsällskapSWE26.7257.19
35Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE27.0057.28
Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE26.9957.28
37Adam Albringer1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE27.6257.45
38Daniel Jonsson1999Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.5157.90
39Tim Petersson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.851:01.72
Gren 19, 100m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Andrey Grechin1987Genève Natation 1885SUI24.2949.69
2Isak Eliasson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE24.0149.76
3Ari-Pekka Liukkonen1989FinlandFIN23.9949.82
Mindaugas Sadauskas1990LithuaniaLTU23.3849.82
5Piero Codia1989ItalyITA24.4850.05
6Marco Orsi1990ItalyITA23.8850.11
7Sergei Fesikov1989RussiaRUS23.7950.15
8Pawel Korzeniowski1985PolandPOL24.3050.30
9Alex di Giorgio1990Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA24.5450.33
Odyssefs Meladinis1990GreeceGRE23.8750.33
11Markus Lie1995BergensvømmerneNOR24.6150.35
12Kacper Majchrzak1992PolandPOL24.4650.40
13Aleksandr Kliukin1993RussiaRUS24.0750.54
14Apostolos Christou1996GreeceGRE24.0750.73
15Andreas Vazaios1994GreeceGRE24.4050.90
16Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE24.5051.01
17Evgenii Aizetullov1990KOR 1 SPBRUS24.4051.08
18Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE24.4051.12
19Jan Holub1996PolandPOL24.6751.19
20Daniele D´Angelo1995Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA24.7951.21
21Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE24.2751.40
22Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE24.4351.51
23Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE24.6351.53
24Teemu Vuorela1994Swimming JyväskyläFIN25.2151.65
25Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.2551.76
26Johan Brännerud Garcia1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE24.6251.80
27Håkon Wulf Haugen1996Bergens Svømme ClubNOR24.8451.93
28Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE25.0252.07
29Viacheslav Prudnikov1993KOR 1 SPBRUS24.6352.16
30Matthew Zammitt1995Plymouth LeanderGBR25.0452.17
31Niksja Stojkovski1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR24.2552.19
32Nico Meyer1992Mandeville DolphinsRSA24.5352.26
33Dominik Unger1995Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT24.9652.30
34Bendik Søfteland1996Bergens Svømme ClubNOR25.2852.38
35Sebastian Ovesen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN25.4452.52
36Marius Solaat Rødland1997Bergens Svømme ClubNOR25.6352.54
37Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE24.8252.64
38Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR25.4452.68
Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben NeptunSWE25.4352.68
40Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.5452.72
41Filip Wypych1991PolandPOL25.1152.78
42Jørgen Scheie Bråthen1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR25.2552.80
43Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås SimsällskapSWE25.5752.86
44Severi Allonen1991Swimming JyväskyläFIN25.8453.01
45Oskar Krupecki1992PolandPOL25.0253.12
46Thomas Törnström1992Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.5353.13
Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben TritonSWE24.9653.13
48Emils Pone1997BJSS Ridzene-ZiepniekkalnsLAT25.4753.19
49Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 02SWE25.4353.20
50Jevgenijs Boicovs1997Jelgavas SPSLAT25.0153.38
51Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå SimklubbSWE25.7753.47
52Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben PoseidonSWE25.7453.53
53Riku Pöytäkivi1993Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN25.5653.60
54Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonSWE25.8053.71
55Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE26.0153.77
56Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE25.9753.79
57Kacper Klich1994PolandPOL26.0753.98
58Oliver Marcus Meng1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN25.9154.01
59Ole-Mikal Fløgstad1997SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR26.0654.02
60Evgeny Sedov1996RussiaRUS23.8454.10
61Henrik Bolle1996Turebergs SimklubbSWE25.8354.16
62Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN25.5954.22
63Daniils Bobrovs1997BJSS Ridzene-ZiepniekkalnsLAT26.0854.39
64Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.1454.53
65Nikita Saunonen1997Aurajoen UintiFIN25.9654.54
66Michael Gutierrez Irgens1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR26.1754.65
67Maciej Holub1995PolandPOL25.9354.75
Bartlomiej Roguski1993PolandPOL25.9154.75
69Hampus Ny1990Södertälje SimsällskapSWE26.5654.82
70Nils Lervik1997Asker SvømmeklubbNOR26.5654.87
71Herman Lindström1996Skellefteå SimklubbSWE24.9255.08
72William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLSSWE26.2655.21
73Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE25.9255.38
74Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben LaxenSWE26.5555.51
75Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.8455.60
76Erik Årsland Gidskehaug1997Madla SvømmeklubbNOR27.2355.72
77Filip Weidlitz1997Simklubben NeptunSWE26.3455.83
78Gergö Nagy1995Ljungby SimsällskapSWE26.6255.84
79Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla SimSWE26.5355.89
80Rasmus Rantanen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE26.9956.03
81William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben ElfsborgSWE26.3956.20
82Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.4856.48
83Dennis Finnström1995Örebro SimalliansSWE26.8057.41
84Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE26.7557.65
85Jakob Sundén1995Varberg SimSWE27.5158.01
86Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben HajenSWE27.2258.17
87Tim Samuelsen1997Madla SvømmeklubbNOR27.9458.22
Joel Huth1996Södertörns SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 19, 100m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE24.9651.57
Gren 19, 100m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Andrey Grechin1987Genève Natation 1885SUI23.1649.18
2Isak Eliasson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE23.9849.39
3Ari-Pekka Liukkonen1989FinlandFIN23.6649.61
4Sergei Fesikov1989RussiaRUS23.5249.84
5Mindaugas Sadauskas1990LithuaniaLTU23.7349.96
6Piero Codia1989ItalyITA23.8849.97
7Pawel Korzeniowski1985PolandPOL23.9150.16
8Marco Orsi1990ItalyITA23.7350.25
9Odyssefs Meladinis1990GreeceGRE23.5349.91
10Kacper Majchrzak1992PolandPOL24.0350.03
11Markus Lie1995BergensvømmerneNOR24.2850.26
12Alex di Giorgio1990Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA24.4350.49
13Aleksandr Kliukin1993RussiaRUS24.1650.53
14Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE24.1850.81
15Evgenii Aizetullov1990KOR 1 SPBRUS24.2851.02
16Andreas Vazaios1994GreeceGRE24.2851.13
17Daniele D´Angelo1995Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA24.3850.86
18Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE24.7151.05
19Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE24.7951.10
20Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE24.9651.18
21Jan Holub1996PolandPOL24.9451.46
22Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE24.9951.62
23Johan Brännerud Garcia1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE25.4251.96
Gren 20, 50m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE27.12
2Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.57
3Reetta Rantakokko2001Aurajoen UintiFIN27.64
4Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE27.86
5Nicola Lindell2001Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE27.87
6Elin Swerlander2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE27.94
7Ida Sandwång2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE27.99
8Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE28.16
9Ida Lövgren2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE28.25
10Emilia Rönningdal2002S71SWE28.31
11Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.37
12Trine Forss2003Skövde SimsällskapSWE28.41
13Karla Louise Balle2001Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN28.54
14Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE28.67
15Tilde Morin2002Simklubben LaxenSWE28.82
16Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.90
Sofia Walsh2002Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE28.90
18Klara Johansson2001Simklubben SydsimSWE28.93
19Emma Cullberg2002Örebro SimalliansSWE28.96
20Klara Tistrand2001Göteborg SimSWE29.05
21Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE29.09
22Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE29.20
23Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.33
24Isabelle Moreau2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.35
25Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg SimSWE29.41
26Sandra Bergerstam2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE29.42
27Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE29.45
28Ella Arrhén Andersson2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE29.60
29Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE29.61
30Filippa Sterling2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE29.65
31Hedda Roth2001Aalesunds SLKNOR30.14
32Tove Wikström2001Härnösands SimsällskapSWE30.28
33Amanda Björkman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE30.32
34Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Ljungby SimsällskapSWE30.42
35Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs SimklubbSWE30.44
36Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 02SWE30.70
37Isabella Revstedt2001Simklubben RanSWE30.72
Gren 20, 50m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR26.44
2Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapSWE26.87
3Roosa Mört1999Åbo SimklubbFIN27.00
4Felicity Passon1999Plymouth LeanderGBR27.08
5Hedda Øritsland1999BærumsvømmerneNOR27.26
6Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE27.40
7My Rydgren1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE27.57
8Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE27.58
9Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs SimsällskapSWE27.64
10Hanna Hargsten1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE28.00
11Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE28.01
12Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE28.07
Augusta Lenea Remøy1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR28.07
14Saga Sandström2000Umeå SimsällskapSWE28.08
15Emilia Christiansen1999S71SWE28.09
16Josephine Holm1999Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN28.22
17Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns SimsällskapSWE28.37
18Anna Grahovac1999Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE28.42
19Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö SimsällskapSWE28.54
20Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg SimSWE28.60
21Linnéa Sandh2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE28.61
22Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.68
23Astrid Hammar2000Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE28.69
24Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE28.70
25Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde SimsällskapSWE28.81
26Ida Pettersson1999Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE28.88
27Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.94
Tina Huslid2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.94
29Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.04
30Elin Melin2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE29.20
31Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE29.35
32Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar SimsällskapSWE29.41
33Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.52
34Erika Åkesson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE29.59
35Nina Bring1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE29.62
36Sofie Karlsson2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE29.68
37Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla SimSWE29.70
38Matilda Flood1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE29.74
39Caroux de Lange1999Plymouth LeanderGBR29.81
40Jenny Le2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE30.54
Gren 20, 50m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE24.86
2Aliaksandra Herasimenia1985BelarusBLR25.19
3Theodora Drakou1992GreeceGRE25.37
4Therese Alshammar1977Täby SimSWE25.39
5Rozaliya Nasretdinova1997RussiaRUS25.42
6Natalia Lovtcova1988RussiaRUS25.46
7Aleksandra Urbanczyk1987PolandPOL25.69
Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben TritonSWE25.69
9Mimosa Jallow1994FinlandFIN25.72
10Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE25.73
11Anna Dowgiert1990PolandPOL25.76
12Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben TritonSWE25.79
13Cecilie Waage Johannessen1990Bergens Svømme ClubNOR25.83
14Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.84
15Yuliya Khitraya1989BelarusBLR25.94
16Dominika Sztandera1997PolandPOL25.99
17Julie Meynen1997LuxembuorgLUX26.08
18Daria S. Ustinova1998RussiaRUS26.09
19Hanna-Maria Seppälä1984FinlandFIN26.14
20Monica Waage Johannessen1990Bergens Svømme ClubNOR26.15
21Sasha Touretski1994Schwimmclub Uster WallisellenSUI26.16
22Marlene Niemi1992Kampuksen PlaaniFIN26.21
23Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.26
24Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.37
25Kristel Vourna1992GreeceGRE26.42
26Emilia Pikkarainen1992FinlandFIN26.43
27Juliette Casini1997Plymouth LeanderGBR26.53
28Anna Kawecka1992PolandPOL26.55
29Svenja Stoffel1997Schwimmclub ChurSUI26.84
30Renate Knutsen1997Svømmeklubb Team SørNOR26.90
31Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE26.98
32Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.00
33Wanda Dollmayer1996Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE27.06
34Stine Lise Stenseth1994BærumsvømmerneNOR27.08
35Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE27.14
36Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLSSWE27.19
37Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE27.41
38Amalie Kristiansen1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR27.45
39Susanne Hirvonen1997Kampuksen PlaaniFIN27.46
40Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.55
41Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE27.71
42Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE27.73
43Lina Bergqvist1998Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE27.77
44Christin Heina1996Göteborg SimSWE27.79
45Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE27.82
46Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.89
Wioletta Orczykowska1997PolandPOL27.89
48Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE28.00
49Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE28.08
Tove Sparrman1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.08
51Michelle Lövdahl1995Simklubben SydsimSWE28.15
Linda Härmat1996Tyresö SimsällskapSWE28.15
53Malene Pedersen1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR28.19
54Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.20
55Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.23
56Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSSWE28.33
57Matilda Åhlström1991Bollnäs SimsällskapSWE28.37
58Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla SimSWE28.62
Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla SimSWE28.62
60Erica Christensen Weistrand1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.08
61Milena Karpisz1997PolandPOL29.09
62Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE29.19
63Jessica Berg1998Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE29.52
64Lina Westerlund1995Wisby SimsällskapSWE29.63
65Viktoriia Andreeva1992RussiaRUS30.60
Gren 20, 50m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE24.22
2Aliaksandra Herasimenia1985BelarusBLR24.71
3Therese Alshammar1977Täby SimSWE24.96
4Rozaliya Nasretdinova1997RussiaRUS25.26
5Theodora Drakou1992GreeceGRE25.27
6Natalia Lovtcova1988RussiaRUS25.28
7Aleksandra Urbanczyk1987PolandPOL25.56
8Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben TritonSWE25.60
9Anna Dowgiert1990PolandPOL25.49
10Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben TritonSWE25.56
11Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE25.69
Dominika Sztandera1997PolandPOL25.69
13Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.71
14Cecilie Waage Johannessen1990Bergens Svømme ClubNOR25.73
15Yuliya Khitraya1989BelarusBLR25.82
16Mimosa Jallow1994FinlandFIN25.98
17Julie Meynen1997LuxembuorgLUX25.67
18Hanna-Maria Seppälä1984FinlandFIN25.92
Sasha Touretski1994Schwimmclub Uster WallisellenSUI25.92
20Daria S. Ustinova1998RussiaRUS25.95
21Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.04
22Monica Waage Johannessen1990Bergens Svømme ClubNOR26.09
23Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.13
24Kristel Vourna1992GreeceGRE27.10
Gren 21, 200m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Robin Hanson2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE27.931:00.271:34.542:09.66
2Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs SimklubbSWE29.491:03.081:37.092:12.10
3Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.261:03.021:38.312:13.56
4Julius Munk2000Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN30.241:04.071:39.712:15.70
5Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE29.241:03.231:39.012:16.53
6Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben LaxenSWE29.191:02.861:39.342:17.11
7Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby SimSWE30.151:05.411:42.582:21.47
8Nicolas Nolén2000Simklubben TritonSWE31.321:06.921:43.782:22.12
9Nikolaus Siotis2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.561:07.981:46.462:29.02
10Linus Ljunghusen2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.521:07.691:47.022:29.31
11Anton Hong2000Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.611:06.401:45.852:29.96
12Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE31.281:07.281:47.232:30.18
13Daniel Redelius2000Tyresö SimsällskapSWE30.351:06.941:47.502:30.51
14Alex Phu2000Göteborg SimSWE32.871:11.421:51.382:31.19
15Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.291:08.801:50.942:35.54
16Pontus Westberg2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.981:11.541:53.292:36.31
17Fredrik Jacobsson2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE32.491:10.501:51.982:36.70
18Linus Andersson2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE32.271:11.351:53.682:36.93
19David Stålmarck2001Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE34.291:14.161:57.432:41.36
20Lars Hallberg2001Trelleborg SimSWE32.961:12.312:03.822:54.67
Gren 21, 200m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kregor Zirk1999Plymouth LeanderGBR26.6457.851:30.252:02.92
2Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE27.9459.741:32.012:04.75
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE28.041:00.041:33.152:06.40
4Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.471:01.521:35.492:10.74
5Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.871:03.011:36.422:11.50
6Gustav Lindström1998Skellefteå SimklubbSWE29.281:03.021:38.012:12.19
7Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE28.651:01.841:36.572:12.68
8William Brand1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE29.561:03.791:37.912:13.08
9Henrik Aspegren1999UllensakersvømmerneNOR30.141:03.861:39.022:15.81
10Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE28.801:02.021:37.472:16.45
11Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE28.431:03.701:40.602:16.59
12Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.661:03.991:40.312:17.66
13Simon Blom1999Simklubben NeptunSWE30.621:05.381:41.142:17.67
14Mattias R. Thorvik1998Aalesunds SLKNOR30.461:05.541:41.762:19.89
15Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE31.111:06.251:42.152:20.04
16Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben PoseidonSWE30.221:04.671:40.242:20.16
17Karl Frylmark1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.411:05.581:43.922:21.41
18William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.111:07.281:44.972:22.74
19William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE30.981:07.351:45.422:23.66
20Richard Berg1998Simklubben RanSWE29.331:04.981:44.752:25.01
21Edvin Persson1999Simsällskapet MoraSWE29.971:07.481:48.232:25.97
22Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.771:08.221:46.332:27.02
23Albin Larsson1998Varberg SimSWE27.221:00.451:40.312:36.41
Gren 21, 200m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Evgeny Koptelov1993RussiaRUS27.5259.151:31.162:00.85
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE27.2458.191:29.962:00.92
3Sindri Thor Jakobsson1991Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR26.7957.581:29.332:01.62
4Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.9657.821:29.312:01.81
5Matteo Pelizzari1991Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA27.5958.861:30.842:02.52
6Stefanos Dimitriadis1989GreeceGRE27.3658.401:30.312:02.71
7Markus Malm1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.9259.371:30.892:04.51
8Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.8359.551:32.562:06.33
9Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.761:02.031:35.142:09.09
10Miro Torola1995Göteborg SimSWE29.261:02.961:36.992:11.62
11Jakob Bernstein1995BærumsvømmerneNOR28.241:02.851:38.702:14.95
12Alfred Åström1997Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE29.771:03.251:37.962:14.99
13Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg SimSWE29.511:03.801:39.692:15.91
14Johannes Kahlbom Wathne1997Madla SvømmeklubbNOR29.081:03.421:39.822:17.78
15Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla SimSWE29.231:04.051:39.672:17.89
16Johan Norén1986Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.761:04.861:40.802:20.14
17Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.491:07.821:48.222:28.93
Gren 21, 200m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs SimklubbSWE30.821:04.981:40.382:15.88
2Julius Munk2000Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN29.571:03.501:38.692:14.48
3Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.071:03.401:39.152:15.34
Gren 21, 200m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kregor Zirk1999Plymouth LeanderGBR26.5658.091:29.962:02.66
2Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE27.8759.801:32.022:04.84
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE27.861:00.071:32.512:05.57
4Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.271:01.341:35.442:10.32
5Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.031:04.341:38.072:12.56
6Gustav Lindström1998Skellefteå SimklubbSWE28.701:01.521:35.722:10.28
7William Brand1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE27.961:00.351:35.002:11.67
8Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE28.761:01.731:35.932:13.18
9Henrik Aspegren1999UllensakersvømmerneNOR29.601:03.601:38.762:14.67
Gren 21, 200m Butterfly Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE26.1156.371:26.811:57.43
2Evgeny Koptelov1993RussiaRUS26.7957.161:28.221:58.16
3Stefanos Dimitriadis1989GreeceGRE26.7357.191:28.541:59.43
4Matteo Pelizzari1991Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA26.9757.391:28.541:59.98
5Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.7757.311:28.312:00.21
6Sindri Thor Jakobsson1991Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR26.8257.581:28.982:00.42
7Markus Malm1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.3858.361:30.382:03.55
8Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.801:00.141:32.922:06.20
9Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.161:02.501:36.182:10.06
10Miro Torola1995Göteborg SimSWE29.081:02.181:36.732:10.93
11Jakob Bernstein1995BærumsvømmerneNOR27.2659.511:33.162:06.41
12Alfred Åström1997Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE30.431:05.261:41.092:17.08
Gren 22, 200m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE35.341:15.441:55.442:37.00
2Laura Findahl Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN36.161:16.681:57.692:39.05
3Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE36.081:15.781:57.322:40.85
4Julia Månsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE36.081:16.881:59.722:43.47
5Daniella Horvath2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE36.751:18.432:01.232:44.47
6Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE36.741:19.062:01.842:44.80
7Malin Eklund2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE37.091:19.742:02.922:45.52
8Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE37.871:20.342:03.162:46.35
9Julia Björkén2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE38.291:21.562:05.712:50.14
10Clara Örnhem2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE37.391:20.672:05.752:50.52
11Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg SimSWE37.571:20.682:05.462:50.98
12Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben NeptunSWE37.941:21.682:06.742:51.17
13Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE39.491:22.382:07.742:51.22
14Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg SimSWE38.081:21.802:06.902:51.49
15Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje SimsällskapSWE39.721:24.632:09.212:53.58
16Adelina Walldén2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE38.531:23.322:10.082:53.65
17Sofia Henningsson2004Skövde SimsällskapSWE40.291:26.192:11.322:53.95
18Micaela Jönsson2001S71SWE39.401:23.862:08.972:54.13
19Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde SimsällskapSWE39.521:24.622:10.422:55.07
20Moa Holmström2001Ludvika SimsällskapSWE36.501:21.842:08.572:55.83
21Ronja Berggren2003Varberg SimSWE39.611:24.362:10.292:55.90
22Tove Wikström2001Härnösands SimsällskapSWE40.031:24.642:10.492:56.69
23Elin Swerlander2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE39.801:25.302:11.662:58.15
24Mathilda Herlin2001Simklubben RanSWE38.451:24.112:10.582:58.20
25Linn Suchomel2003Skövde SimsällskapSWE41.041:26.972:13.753:00.37
26Ella Arrhén Andersson2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE40.351:25.572:13.403:00.77
27Miranda Ingvarsson2001Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE38.931:25.452:13.723:03.47
28Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE41.651:28.892:17.363:04.25
29Julia Holmberg2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE40.451:27.122:16.543:04.44
30Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE40.401:27.752:16.873:04.84
Tone Sandsjö2003Wisby SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 22, 200m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ariel Braathen1999Bergens Svømme ClubNOR34.031:12.851:52.282:32.37
2Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE36.351:16.681:57.802:39.07
3Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE37.581:17.871:59.372:40.37
4Hannah Virgin2000Simklubben NeptunSWE37.831:19.672:01.102:43.84
5Mikaela Bergh1999Täby SimSWE37.121:18.332:01.312:44.69
6Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE36.991:19.402:02.632:46.18
7Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE37.781:19.832:03.302:47.14
8Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen SimföreningSWE38.141:21.292:05.152:49.01
9Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika SimsällskapSWE37.501:20.162:04.502:49.02
10Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE36.671:20.142:04.282:49.72
11Ida Nederman2000Örebro SimalliansSWE38.521:21.882:06.442:50.91
12Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE38.021:21.652:06.952:51.15
13Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla SimSWE39.131:22.772:06.482:51.44
14Sarah Wallin2000Ludvika SimsällskapSWE37.931:20.882:06.292:52.07
15Felicia Huynh2000S71SWE37.161:20.402:06.152:52.48
16Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben RanSWE38.041:22.372:06.102:53.07
17Ragnhild Kleppestrand1999Bergens Svømme ClubNOR38.831:23.252:08.112:53.10
18Lina Nederman2000Örebro SimalliansSWE40.071:24.242:07.972:53.41
19Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla SimSWE38.451:23.212:08.682:54.93
20Nora Jomaa1999Simklubben NeptunSWE40.051:24.822:09.802:56.04
21Vilma Flodfält1999Simklubben SydsimSWE40.261:25.732:12.823:00.32
22Julia Brinkhagen1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE40.201:25.862:13.023:00.40
23Jenny Le2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE38.851:24.382:11.983:00.50
Gren 22, 200m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Viktoria Zeynep Gunes1998TurkeyTUR34.581:12.831:51.542:29.20
2Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE34.191:12.081:50.322:29.64
3Jenna Laukkanen1995FinlandFIN34.341:12.731:51.272:29.68
4Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE34.571:13.191:52.462:32.06
5Ilaria Scarcella1993ItalyITA34.521:13.321:52.522:32.23
6Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg SimSWE35.401:14.231:54.352:35.02
7Silje Poll Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR35.711:14.961:54.912:35.48
8Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE36.671:17.271:58.062:38.39
9Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben PoseidonSWE36.481:16.871:57.992:40.05
10Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben NeptunSWE36.001:16.741:58.622:41.17
11Lina Wingren1996Simklubben TritonSWE35.951:16.771:58.752:41.22
12Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.101:17.591:59.052:41.49
13Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE36.091:17.572:00.192:42.68
14Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE35.501:16.481:59.282:43.83
15Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE36.061:18.092:01.232:44.83
16Julia Thurfjell1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE36.731:18.822:01.032:44.84
17Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben LaxenSWE36.681:18.932:03.002:44.98
18Marte Nygaard1998Bergens Svømme ClubNOR37.251:19.512:03.362:48.20
19Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägen SimföreningSWE37.201:20.082:03.732:48.38
20Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE36.991:19.412:03.432:48.59
21Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE36.681:19.102:03.432:48.72
22Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE38.351:22.942:06.032:50.08
23Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE37.991:21.682:06.112:50.26
24Lina Westerlund1995Wisby SimsällskapSWE36.931:19.312:04.152:51.04
25Henriette Kronstad Helland1998Bergens Svømme ClubNOR38.231:21.272:06.002:51.28
26Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben TritonSWE38.091:21.602:06.222:51.58
27Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns SimsällskapSWE38.441:22.802:07.362:52.57
28Jessica Berg1998Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE39.261:23.762:09.752:56.66
29Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE38.731:23.972:10.882:57.44
Gren 22, 200m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE35.541:15.151:54.872:35.67
2Laura Findahl Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN36.171:16.601:58.092:39.66
3Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE37.361:17.971:59.462:40.92
4Julia Månsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE37.631:19.222:00.962:40.75
5Daniella Horvath2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.861:19.652:02.762:45.34
Gren 22, 200m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ariel Braathen1999Bergens Svømme ClubNOR33.701:12.381:51.862:31.44
2Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE36.081:16.971:57.672:38.68
3Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.961:16.181:57.932:40.65
4Hannah Virgin2000Simklubben NeptunSWE38.271:19.552:00.942:42.92
5Mikaela Bergh1999Täby SimSWE36.741:18.472:01.482:45.76
Gren 22, 200m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Viktoria Zeynep Gunes1998TurkeyTUR33.411:10.471:47.542:23.97
2Jenna Laukkanen1995FinlandFIN33.401:10.851:48.602:27.24
3Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE33.991:11.951:49.892:29.22
4Ilaria Scarcella1993ItalyITA33.861:11.411:50.342:29.82
5Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.941:12.081:51.322:30.60
6Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg SimSWE35.171:13.961:54.262:35.49
7Silje Poll Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR35.231:14.451:54.742:35.88
8Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben PoseidonSWE36.891:17.611:58.722:39.74
9Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben NeptunSWE35.591:16.611:58.392:40.02
10Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE36.821:18.472:02.402:46.43
11Lina Wingren1996Simklubben TritonSWE35.321:15.671:57.632:40.36
12Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE36.561:17.641:59.932:42.64
13Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE36.391:18.162:01.912:46.76
Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 23, 400m Medley Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000BærumsvømmerneNOR58.902:11.913:29.394:33.92
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:03.842:15.943:35.234:40.92
3Robin Hanson2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:03.732:17.863:43.994:45.79
4Samuel Talback2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:05.822:21.833:45.664:54.60
5Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:04.242:19.793:45.624:55.26
6Linus Kahl2001Wisby SimsällskapSWE1:05.632:28.383:53.785:00.65
7Elias Fröde2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:06.942:25.593:53.535:01.86
8Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby SimSWE1:06.422:26.083:54.375:06.65
9Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen SimföreningSWE1:06.242:26.853:57.385:08.69
10Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:10.002:34.324:01.515:16.27
11Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga SimföreningSWE1:13.362:38.694:07.475:20.29
12Linus Andersson2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:13.442:34.294:08.735:24.10
13August Mathisen2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:17.982:48.504:16.705:31.65
Pontus Westberg2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 23, 400m Medley Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1William Lulek1998Simklubben NeptunSWE1:01.882:11.413:30.034:32.47
2Filip Björkholm1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:01.602:14.793:37.284:43.18
3Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben NeptunSWE1:03.582:15.373:40.064:43.58
4Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs SimklubbSWE1:04.492:18.613:41.234:46.74
5Lukas Steiner1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:02.762:17.473:41.734:48.06
6Viktor Aanesen1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR1:06.342:20.363:47.514:50.85
7Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:05.132:20.103:45.914:52.08
8Mads Midtbøll1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:05.502:26.933:49.784:53.06
9William Brand1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE1:04.912:22.203:46.384:53.79
10Jesper Eklund1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:07.452:28.263:47.634:54.87
11Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands SimsällskapSWE1:05.602:23.363:45.744:55.88
12Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE1:06.882:26.163:47.644:56.84
13Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:09.392:28.373:50.014:59.05
14Carlandrea Puoti1999Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE1:07.292:24.003:47.794:59.08
15Sigurd Anfinset1998Bergens Svømme ClubNOR1:05.162:27.403:57.305:02.02
16Alexander Trudov1999S71SWE1:06.012:22.633:53.665:02.53
17Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE1:05.442:21.713:51.015:03.06
18Mattias R. Thorvik1998Aalesunds SLKNOR1:07.462:27.863:58.045:03.71
19Anton Widholm1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:08.602:28.383:53.375:04.37
20Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:08.272:30.533:57.905:04.52
21Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE1:07.822:27.543:57.755:05.98
22Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:07.322:27.503:55.285:06.97
23Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:06.272:27.683:57.225:10.78
Gren 23, 400m Medley Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Simon Frank1990Simklubben NeptunSWE59.582:06.443:19.824:23.41
2Frederico Turrini1987Centro Sportivo EsercitoITA1:01.042:07.383:22.924:23.94
3Marco Koch1990DSW 1912 DarmstadtGER1:01.682:12.433:22.344:24.55
4Henrik Christiansen1996SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR1:01.062:09.753:24.504:24.61
5Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:02.082:11.463:25.464:26.66
6Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE59.152:05.293:23.654:27.76
7Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:00.842:10.853:25.954:29.47
8Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:00.072:08.843:27.224:31.09
9Luca Marin1986Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA1:01.832:09.253:26.744:31.80
10Gal Nevo1987IsraelISR1:02.262:12.943:30.264:33.20
11Eetu Piiroinen1995Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN1:00.052:12.393:32.854:34.74
12Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:01.302:14.523:34.774:41.11
13Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:02.862:15.823:38.204:44.23
14Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 02SWE1:04.672:18.383:40.034:45.77
15Karol Olender1996KS AZS-AWFiS GdanskPOL1:05.082:20.223:42.614:46.97
16Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:07.122:21.373:45.944:48.21
17Anton Andersson1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:06.202:22.463:43.964:50.30
18Joel Westerlind1996Härnösands SimsällskapSWE1:05.432:21.423:45.844:50.87
19Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:06.182:22.443:48.854:53.12
20Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 02SWE1:03.892:21.983:49.835:01.31
21Alfred Åström1997Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE1:07.472:27.253:57.115:06.79
Gren 23, 400m Medley Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000BærumsvømmerneNOR59.272:09.803:26.564:29.93
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:04.242:18.723:36.914:42.56
3Robin Hanson2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:02.842:16.233:42.424:44.89
Gren 23, 400m Medley Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1William Lulek1998Simklubben NeptunSWE1:03.172:11.753:26.614:27.08
2Filip Björkholm1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:02.002:13.983:34.554:39.01
3Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben NeptunSWE1:04.232:15.113:40.174:45.98
4Lukas Steiner1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:04.602:17.183:40.044:45.85
5Viktor Aanesen1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR1:06.462:19.883:46.064:49.24
6Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs SimklubbSWE1:05.462:21.103:44.914:51.29
Gren 23, 400m Medley Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Frederico Turrini1987Centro Sportivo EsercitoITA59.972:05.963:18.924:17.45
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:00.362:09.183:22.254:20.33
3Henrik Christiansen1996SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR1:00.912:08.083:22.454:20.34
4Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:00.102:06.913:24.444:24.99
5Simon Frank1990Simklubben NeptunSWE59.822:08.973:23.744:25.42
6Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:00.342:10.233:25.534:27.26
7Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:00.912:10.173:24.284:27.64
8Luca Marin1986Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA59.832:05.533:21.784:24.41
9Gal Nevo1987IsraelISR1:01.092:12.263:28.424:32.79
10Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:01.622:14.383:29.884:34.20
11Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 02SWE1:05.482:17.983:40.164:42.85
12Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:06.402:20.093:43.244:43.42
13Karol Olender1996KS AZS-AWFiS GdanskPOL1:04.022:19.433:42.084:43.95
14Joel Westerlind1996Härnösands SimsällskapSWE1:04.972:21.343:46.834:51.63
Marco Koch1990DSW 1912 DarmstadtGERDSQ
Gren 24, 200m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Victoria Åberg2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.961:11.871:50.722:28.09
2Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE35.181:13.251:51.322:28.79
3Filippa Sterling2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.571:11.681:50.952:28.94
4Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.831:11.451:51.072:30.23
5Elise Öberg2002Sollefteå Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.211:12.641:52.252:30.43
6Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE34.151:12.111:51.072:31.11
7Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE35.371:14.141:53.702:32.46
8Paola Kylberg2002Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE36.331:15.431:54.312:32.61
9Isabelle Sering2002Trelleborg SimSWE35.391:13.491:53.582:33.41
10Isabella Revstedt2001Simklubben RanSWE36.151:16.021:54.872:33.43
11Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE35.861:15.251:55.302:33.84
12Julia Holmberg2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE37.051:16.561:55.872:35.27
13Tova Andersson2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE36.311:15.521:55.702:36.80
14Sofia Walsh2002Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE36.841:17.501:59.092:37.91
15Nikita Kapron2003Skövde SimsällskapSWE36.081:16.301:58.682:39.63
16Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE36.791:18.912:02.492:40.35
17Alexandra Lindén2001Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE35.831:16.251:58.512:40.59
18Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg SimSWE38.261:19.452:01.882:42.35
19Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro SimalliansSWE37.371:19.932:01.702:43.66
20Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs SimklubbSWE38.231:20.132:03.212:46.36
21Emma Cullberg2002Örebro SimalliansSWE37.241:20.452:04.712:47.57
22Miranda Ingvarsson2001Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE38.531:19.902:04.842:49.27
Gren 24, 200m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.011:07.111:42.502:18.61
2Anna Miram1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.821:09.821:46.192:22.50
3Sara Sylvest2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN33.351:08.691:45.692:22.74
4Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben TritonSWE33.721:09.801:46.922:23.60
5Sanni Alamattila1999Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN33.201:08.921:45.912:24.95
6Hedda Øritsland1999BærumsvømmerneNOR33.461:09.551:47.882:25.30
7Tilda Öman2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.791:12.771:51.732:29.79
8Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs SimklubbSWE34.861:13.391:52.652:30.04
9Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.391:13.611:52.632:30.88
10Olivia Stille2000Turebergs SimklubbSWE35.271:13.471:52.422:31.29
11Mia Wennecke1999Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN35.221:13.291:53.122:31.71
12Saga Sandström2000Umeå SimsällskapSWE35.001:13.401:52.642:32.27
13Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar SimsällskapSWE35.771:14.291:54.192:33.41
14Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs SimsällskapSWE32.801:10.461:51.332:33.50
15Sandra Rääf2000Örebro SimalliansSWE34.861:13.711:53.582:33.70
16Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE35.501:14.691:54.682:34.07
17Clara Momats2000Örebro SimalliansSWE36.021:15.491:55.362:34.11
18Elin Rundblad1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE35.171:14.801:55.402:34.57
19Sofie Karlsson2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE35.071:14.751:55.232:34.86
20Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE34.641:13.021:53.012:34.99
21Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 02SWE35.231:15.131:55.672:35.02
22Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE34.951:14.051:54.752:35.15
23Hanna Reithner2000Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE36.841:17.101:56.272:35.27
24Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.391:15.411:55.582:35.58
25Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE35.971:15.591:56.592:35.70
26Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg SimSWE36.391:16.131:56.612:37.55
Gren 24, 200m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Margherita Panziera1995ItalyITA31.481:04.821:38.702:11.51
2Anastasiia Fesikova1990RussiaRUS31.891:06.411:40.262:13.19
3Simona Baumrtova1991Czech RepublicCZE31.471:05.431:39.892:14.36
4Eygló Ósk Gústafsdóttir1995Sundfélagið ÆgirISL30.931:05.051:40.322:15.91
5Anna Åhlin1991Simklubben NeptunSWE31.931:06.681:42.182:17.26
6Gabriela Wójtowicz1995KS AZS-AWFiS GdanskPOL32.431:07.801:43.322:17.51
7Ida Lindborg1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE32.221:07.491:42.912:19.12
8Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE32.861:07.881:44.032:21.05
9Yael Danieli1997Plymouth LeanderGBR34.321:09.951:46.172:21.58
10Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben NeptunSWE32.671:08.421:44.842:22.48
11Hannah Strunge Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN34.001:10.131:46.772:23.10
12Line Løvberg1991Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR33.321:09.461:46.382:23.61
13Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE33.301:09.291:46.812:24.51
14Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE34.771:11.051:47.822:24.55
15Hanna Sangfelt1997Täby SimSWE34.271:11.541:49.292:26.70
16Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE34.291:10.881:48.982:27.07
17Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.941:11.231:49.882:28.00
18Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE35.931:14.011:52.212:28.68
19Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö SimsällskapSWE34.631:12.221:51.062:30.91
20Malin Johansson1997Simklubben SydsimSWE34.801:12.761:52.682:31.43
21Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.221:13.431:53.142:32.30
22Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.631:15.021:54.022:34.34
23Elise Skjæveland1997UllensakersvømmerneNOR37.181:17.161:57.322:37.14
Gren 24, 200m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Filippa Sterling2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.741:11.671:50.922:28.87
2Victoria Åberg2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.781:12.241:51.612:29.82
Gren 24, 200m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.961:06.831:42.722:18.78
2Anna Miram1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.341:09.081:45.402:21.60
3Sara Sylvest2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN33.791:09.381:46.042:21.66
4Sanni Alamattila1999Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN33.241:09.051:44.932:23.03
5Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben TritonSWE33.311:09.251:46.352:23.44
6Hedda Øritsland1999BærumsvømmerneNOR33.071:08.831:45.642:22.59
Tilda Öman2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDSQ
Gren 24, 200m Backstroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Margherita Panziera1995ItalyITA30.971:03.601:37.082:09.76
2Anastasiia Fesikova1990RussiaRUS31.141:04.201:37.572:10.48
3Eygló Ósk Gústafsdóttir1995Sundfélagið ÆgirISL30.811:04.211:38.042:11.06
4Simona Baumrtova1991Czech RepublicCZE31.521:05.431:38.942:11.74
5Gabriela Wójtowicz1995KS AZS-AWFiS GdanskPOL31.841:06.541:41.752:16.63
6Anna Åhlin1991Simklubben NeptunSWE31.201:06.001:41.612:16.90
7Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE32.591:07.361:43.152:18.84
8Yael Danieli1997Plymouth LeanderGBR34.101:09.651:45.712:20.88
9Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben NeptunSWE33.151:08.651:45.342:22.58
10Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE34.531:10.831:47.282:23.27
11Line Løvberg1991Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR34.011:10.901:48.972:26.32
12Hanna Sangfelt1997Täby SimSWE33.781:10.251:47.962:26.07
13Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE34.401:11.361:49.302:26.25
14Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE36.081:13.711:52.412:28.56
15Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE34.471:12.051:50.952:28.80
Gren 25, 100m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE27.8357.99
2Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns SimsällskapSWE29.241:01.57
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.971:02.25
4Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE30.071:02.70
5Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE30.901:03.18
6Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.651:03.32
7Max Engström2001Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.791:03.47
8Samuel Talback2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.571:03.62
9Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg SimSWE31.061:03.81
10Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE30.571:04.07
11Johan Brewitz2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.411:04.53
12Victor Simic2000Täby SimSWE31.121:05.06
13Alfred Persson2000Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE31.261:05.14
14Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE31.931:05.21
15Simon Fröde2003Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.691:05.35
16Anton Hong2000Kalmar SimsällskapSWE31.791:05.56
17Philip Chen2000S71SWE31.511:05.73
18Robin Björklund2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE31.371:06.00
19Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.851:06.38
20Elias Fröde2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.321:06.51
21Wiggo Frohde2000Simklubben NeptunSWE32.101:06.67
22Gustav Henriksen2002Spårvägen SimföreningSWE32.141:06.71
23Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.131:06.89
24Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.001:07.10
25Christoffer Vang-Jensen2001Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE32.641:07.12
26Mattias Rydqvist2000Trelleborg SimSWE32.331:07.19
27Andreas Aminoff2000Simklubben HajenSWE32.491:07.24
28Guillermo Illanes2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.941:07.65
29Garri Svensson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE31.941:07.72
30Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla SimSWE32.821:07.84
31Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla SimSWE33.461:08.24
32Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.721:08.25
33Johan Hennert2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE33.641:08.78
Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla SimSWE33.041:08.78
35Max Svedberg2001Göteborg SimSWE33.121:09.06
36William Lernå2002Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.171:09.21
37Lars Hallberg2001Trelleborg SimSWE33.521:09.51
38Isak Gustafsson2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE33.411:09.77
39Linus Andersson2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE34.721:12.99
40Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs SimklubbSWE38.061:17.11
Gren 25, 100m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Olle Sköld1999Tyresö SimsällskapSWE28.7559.74
2Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.111:00.62
3Filip Hedman1998Täby SimSWE28.991:01.37
4Mads Ejdrup Hansen1999Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN29.731:01.56
5Isak Meding1998Örebro SimalliansSWE29.991:02.10
6Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE29.491:02.39
7Adam Albringer1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE30.441:02.92
8Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.681:02.95
9Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE30.391:02.99
10Daniel Jonsson1999Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.541:03.13
11Emil Östrand1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.521:03.36
12Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.371:03.98
13Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla SimSWE31.541:04.57
14Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE31.271:05.07
15Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben PoseidonSWE32.041:06.04
16Richard Berg1998Simklubben RanSWE33.191:11.12
Gren 25, 100m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Tomasz Polewka1994PolandPOL26.7555.65
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE27.3055.88
3Apostolos Christou1996GreeceGRE26.8755.92
4Luca Mencarini1995ItalyITA27.4056.26
5Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.2656.46
6Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.1056.58
7Matteo Milli1989Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA27.5856.59
Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE27.4256.59
9Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben HajenSWE27.4156.61
10Krzysztof Morawski1994PolandPOL27.8657.22
11Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.971:00.13
12Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.471:00.30
Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE29.141:00.30
Janne Markkanen1994Swimming JyväskyläFIN28.561:00.30
15Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.431:01.33
16Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben PoseidonSWE29.721:01.40
17Victor Zetterman1995Örebro SimalliansSWE29.581:01.46
18Johan Markus Mowinckel1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR29.591:01.61
19Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.851:02.22
20Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg SimSWE30.071:02.42
21Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.091:02.49
22Gergö Nagy1995Ljungby SimsällskapSWE29.641:02.91
23Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE29.591:03.18
24Rasmus Rantanen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.541:03.40
25Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg SimSWE31.041:03.78
Raphaël Stacchiotti1992LuxembuorgLUXDSQ
Radoslaw Kawecki1991PolandPOLDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE27.5757.68
2Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.231:00.85
Gren 25, 100m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.0559.85
2Olle Sköld1999Tyresö SimsällskapSWE29.721:01.03
3Mads Ejdrup Hansen1999Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN29.731:01.51
4Isak Meding1998Örebro SimalliansSWE29.601:01.69
Gren 25, 100m Backstroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Apostolos Christou1996GreeceGRE26.1354.59
2Tomasz Polewka1994PolandPOL26.3055.73
3Matteo Milli1989Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA27.1255.80
4Luca Mencarini1995ItalyITA27.5255.99
5Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE27.3856.12
6Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.3156.44
7Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.5656.69
8Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE27.4756.89
9Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben HajenSWE27.8856.87
10Krzysztof Morawski1994PolandPOL28.0057.75
11Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE28.4058.88
12Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.5059.44
13Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.1159.95
14Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben PoseidonSWE29.681:00.68
15Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.521:01.47
16Johan Markus Mowinckel1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR29.581:01.56
17Victor Zetterman1995Örebro SimalliansSWE30.161:01.79
18Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.951:02.80
Gren 26, 400m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Josephine Mikkelsen2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:06.852:16.343:26.134:35.90
2Emma Roloff2002Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:05.122:15.503:28.034:39.22
3Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE1:05.652:16.763:29.224:39.25
4Emilia Rönningdal2002S71SWE1:06.522:18.313:29.594:39.56
5Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:06.722:17.693:29.814:41.17
6Malin Eklund2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:07.242:19.983:32.864:42.38
7Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje SimsällskapSWE1:07.442:20.743:32.844:43.58
8Josefin Wensmark2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:06.982:19.823:33.394:45.87
9Klara Johansson2001Simklubben SydsimSWE1:07.202:19.293:32.354:47.25
10Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:06.572:19.863:34.264:48.25
11Moa Karlsson2002S71SWE1:08.032:21.893:35.824:48.93
12Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg SimSWE1:07.822:21.033:35.654:49.83
13Sandra Bergerstam2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:09.872:24.693:38.354:50.05
14Ebba Andersson2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:08.442:22.013:37.594:50.98
15Hedda Roth2001Aalesunds SLKNOR1:08.742:22.563:37.664:52.12
16Tone Sandsjö2003Wisby SimsällskapSWE1:12.092:25.693:40.174:53.03
17Ebba Edbom2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:10.132:25.213:40.434:54.78
18Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:12.612:29.143:43.224:54.84
19Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE1:11.042:27.173:42.834:55.12
20Louise Peacock2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:09.432:25.273:42.284:55.83
21Adelina Walldén2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:10.262:26.363:42.234:56.29
22Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje SimsällskapSWE1:07.792:23.223:40.164:56.85
23Astrid Eriksson2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE1:09.492:24.693:41.424:57.25
24Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:10.562:27.013:43.604:57.35
25Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:09.132:25.583:43.824:58.34
26Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:06.992:22.353:40.164:58.58
27Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:11.482:27.443:44.714:58.77
28Clara Örnhem2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE1:08.862:25.123:42.564:59.02
29Ella Arrhén Andersson2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:12.212:28.143:44.604:59.39
30Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 02SWE1:10.742:26.763:43.485:00.60
31Reetta Rantakokko2001Aurajoen UintiFIN1:09.172:25.953:43.615:00.97
32Klara Eklöf2002Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:10.442:26.753:44.015:01.14
33Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg SimSWE1:14.082:35.773:57.025:17.17
Gren 26, 400m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Paulina Piechota1999PolandPOL1:03.682:09.433:15.764:20.93
2Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:02.202:09.643:17.844:25.21
3Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR1:03.312:10.113:17.854:25.47
4Josephine Holm1999Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:03.492:11.663:20.814:28.80
5Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:04.202:12.933:22.524:32.46
6Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs SimsällskapSWE1:05.262:14.703:25.024:34.60
7Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:05.852:15.473:25.564:35.13
8Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:04.902:15.153:26.934:38.77
9Silje Mari Bjørlykke2000Aalesunds SLKNOR1:05.012:15.873:28.164:39.02
10Erica Staflund1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:07.162:18.723:30.174:40.74
11Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:06.352:19.053:31.504:41.63
12Elin Södersten2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:08.022:19.503:31.914:41.88
13Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:07.442:19.903:32.194:42.37
14Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE1:07.902:19.843:32.414:44.09
15Nina Bring1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE1:08.842:21.243:33.814:45.74
16Linnéa Sandh2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:09.342:22.413:34.884:45.77
17Astrid Hammar2000Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE1:08.132:21.193:35.314:46.75
18Wilma Roloff2000Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:07.142:19.833:33.634:46.91
19Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:09.462:22.273:35.374:49.82
20Emelie Melin2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:07.012:21.253:36.904:50.56
21Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika SimsällskapSWE1:08.502:22.963:37.924:52.01
22Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben TritonSWE1:09.972:25.373:42.204:57.79
23Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE1:07.702:22.903:41.034:58.00
24Tina Huslid2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE1:09.122:25.123:44.065:01.96
Gren 26, 400m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Chiara Masini Luccetti1993Gruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA1:02.242:08.133:13.184:19.45
2Paula Zukowska1993PolandPOL1:02.952:08.953:14.874:20.13
3Monika Czerniak1992PolandPOL1:02.702:08.563:14.434:21.38
4Claudia Hufnagl1996Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT1:01.192:06.913:15.374:22.21
5Susanna Negri1990Nuoto LivornoITA1:03.922:10.233:16.264:22.58
6Milena Karpisz1997PolandPOL1:03.532:09.763:17.254:23.69
7Majken Smith1997BærumsvømmerneNOR1:03.962:10.133:17.044:24.12
8Reva Foos1993DSW 1912 DarmstadtGER1:03.582:10.663:17.684:24.29
9Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 02SWE1:02.342:09.013:17.874:25.41
10Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:03.382:11.753:19.734:27.57
11Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben NeptunSWE1:03.612:11.983:21.334:27.69
12Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE1:03.792:12.203:20.814:27.98
13Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE1:04.422:13.103:21.844:27.99
14Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:04.062:12.293:20.854:28.09
15Stine Lise Stenseth1994BærumsvømmerneNOR1:04.352:11.283:19.424:28.57
16Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:03.862:11.993:20.924:29.13
17Wioletta Orczykowska1997PolandPOL1:01.912:08.993:17.754:29.27
18Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:04.632:12.913:22.314:30.80
19Malene Pedersen1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR1:04.472:11.293:21.434:31.29
20Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:04.762:14.243:24.324:32.98
21Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:05.352:14.493:24.304:33.62
22Alba Forés1998Simklubben TritonSWE1:02.742:10.753:21.444:33.73
23Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE1:05.612:15.043:24.354:33.77
24Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:04.102:14.293:25.524:34.50
25Louise Halldén1998Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:05.012:14.303:24.884:34.64
26Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:06.472:16.313:25.714:35.43
27Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben TritonSWE1:04.662:13.133:24.694:36.51
28Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:05.872:16.033:26.474:36.72
29Linda Lidström1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:08.612:19.183:29.514:37.81
30Clara Wiman1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:06.662:17.643:29.514:40.67
31Elin Thörner1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE1:06.902:17.823:30.344:42.03
32Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:07.582:19.173:31.384:42.65
33Malin Wallén1997Spårvägen SimföreningSWE1:07.412:19.383:31.754:42.79
34Petra Johansson1997Säffle SimsällskapSWE1:06.902:18.813:31.794:44.68
35Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:07.952:19.373:33.054:45.49
36Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:07.652:19.763:34.234:51.40
37Sofia Heimsten1997Simklubben SydsimSWE1:07.952:21.403:37.664:56.32
Gren 26, 400m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Paulina Piechota1999PolandPOL1:02.952:08.323:13.684:18.38
2Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR1:03.262:10.213:17.014:22.78
3Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:03.352:10.993:19.774:28.37
4Josephine Holm1999Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:04.502:12.083:18.224:22.43
5Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:03.942:13.043:22.824:32.49
Gren 26, 400m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Chiara Masini Luccetti1993Gruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA1:01.362:05.633:08.794:11.64
2Paula Zukowska1993PolandPOL1:02.322:06.713:10.544:14.68
3Susanna Negri1990Nuoto LivornoITA1:02.982:08.303:12.824:16.50
4Monika Czerniak1992PolandPOL1:03.042:08.053:13.074:17.21
5Milena Karpisz1997PolandPOL1:03.202:08.943:14.804:19.36
6Majken Smith1997BærumsvømmerneNOR1:03.912:10.113:17.624:24.53
7Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben NeptunSWE1:03.192:10.623:17.494:23.35
8Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:04.692:12.083:19.524:25.33
9Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 02SWE1:04.512:12.843:22.244:28.37
10Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE1:04.902:14.123:22.994:30.81
11Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE1:03.572:12.693:23.024:31.42
12Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:05.152:15.213:26.184:36.53
13Stine Lise Stenseth1994BærumsvømmerneNOR1:05.042:12.723:19.754:25.71
14Malene Pedersen1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR1:05.552:13.783:20.794:27.12
15Wioletta Orczykowska1997PolandPOL1:04.212:12.973:21.634:28.39
16Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:03.902:11.393:20.184:28.63
17Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:04.882:14.223:24.124:32.63
18Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:05.242:14.363:24.284:33.90
Gren 27, 200m Medley Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000BærumsvømmerneNOR26.511:00.581:37.252:06.28
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.321:01.941:39.572:10.74
3Samuel Talback2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE28.821:03.821:42.792:14.93
4Robin Hanson2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE27.861:01.911:45.542:15.29
5Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby SimSWE28.681:03.811:44.382:16.46
6William Emil Houen2001Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN28.491:04.451:46.312:17.37
7Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben LaxenSWE28.791:06.731:46.062:18.21
8Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns SimsällskapSWE29.541:06.361:44.402:18.22
9Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE28.351:05.201:46.732:18.44
10Julius Munk2000Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN28.751:05.621:47.702:19.78
11Linus Kahl2001Wisby SimsällskapSWE29.311:06.891:46.682:19.85
12Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.621:06.111:46.332:19.89
13Wiggo Frohde2000Simklubben NeptunSWE28.511:06.141:47.212:20.04
14Elias Fröde2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE29.361:05.601:47.562:20.58
15Philip Chen2000S71SWE28.931:07.561:47.952:20.99
16Max Engström2001Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.641:05.161:46.962:21.25
17Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE29.461:06.801:49.122:21.26
18Simon Fröde2003Järfälla SimsällskapSWE29.581:06.491:49.922:21.86
19Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.131:07.421:49.672:21.88
20Anton Hong2000Kalmar SimsällskapSWE29.941:05.101:48.902:22.12
21Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.091:10.111:50.232:24.88
22Johan Brewitz2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE30.201:08.001:50.682:25.08
23Nicolas Nolén2000Simklubben TritonSWE29.781:06.301:49.732:25.09
24Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE30.031:07.751:52.382:25.64
25Robin Björklund2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE29.941:07.171:50.322:25.98
26Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.331:06.781:50.392:26.03
27Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen SimföreningSWE28.821:06.461:50.652:26.21
28Jonathan Hiltonsson2000Simklubben SydsimSWE30.401:09.501:52.172:26.39
29Leonardo Montes2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE30.121:07.321:51.962:27.71
30Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE30.711:10.101:51.922:27.96
31Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE30.591:11.721:52.352:28.36
32Linus Andersson2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE31.181:09.371:53.472:28.65
33David Wollersjö2000Göteborg SimSWE31.461:10.681:54.522:29.07
34Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla SimSWE32.831:12.551:54.202:29.09
35Mattias Rydqvist2000Trelleborg SimSWE30.951:08.391:55.862:29.41
36Linus Ljunghusen2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.961:16.001:56.652:30.21
37August Mathisen2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE32.131:16.301:57.872:31.51
38Alex Phu2000Göteborg SimSWE31.791:12.521:57.812:31.73
39Morgan Martinsson2001Simklubben NeptunSWE31.791:12.351:55.312:32.13
40Lars Hallberg2001Trelleborg SimSWE30.481:08.931:56.022:32.15
41Andreas Aminoff2000Simklubben HajenSWE32.821:11.241:58.802:33.24
42Pontus Westberg2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.331:14.622:00.002:35.57
43Guillermo Illanes2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.551:11.372:00.442:37.77
44Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.621:17.942:01.832:40.73
Gren 27, 200m Medley Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1William Lulek1998Simklubben NeptunSWE27.4959.541:36.932:07.00
2Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE27.271:03.121:39.072:10.21
3Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.251:02.131:39.922:10.37
4Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.941:01.761:40.402:11.80
5Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben NeptunSWE28.711:02.311:42.172:12.24
6Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs SimklubbSWE27.721:02.821:41.372:12.87
7Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.741:03.891:42.402:14.15
8Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.341:05.221:43.232:14.55
9Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.261:02.671:43.182:14.95
10William Brand1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE28.051:03.061:42.782:14.96
11Gustav Lindström1998Skellefteå SimklubbSWE28.101:03.731:44.432:15.41
12William Lindblom1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE28.661:04.241:44.212:16.14
13Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.941:03.011:43.002:16.24
14Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE28.961:04.111:45.542:17.26
15Alexander Trudov1999S71SWE29.171:04.511:46.342:18.85
16Henrik Aspegren1999UllensakersvømmerneNOR28.671:04.551:48.392:19.00
17Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns SimsällskapSWE29.731:06.281:47.082:19.84
18Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE29.221:06.221:48.982:20.28
19Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE29.701:05.991:47.542:20.34
20Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE28.841:06.531:48.242:21.11
21Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.621:08.191:48.392:21.26
22Anton Widholm1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.011:06.671:46.862:21.51
23Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.561:06.701:48.902:21.64
24Mattias R. Thorvik1998Aalesunds SLKNOR28.961:07.971:50.752:22.10
25Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.851:07.651:50.972:22.81
26Adam Albringer1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.441:05.981:49.902:22.89
27Daniel Jonsson1999Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.811:04.271:49.972:24.58
28Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE30.031:07.671:53.292:24.94
29Richard Berg1998Simklubben RanSWE29.901:07.751:52.982:26.53
Gren 27, 200m Medley Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE25.6556.221:31.582:01.78
2Andreas Vazaios1994GreeceGRE26.3056.911:32.912:01.94
3Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE26.5258.691:33.152:03.35
4Simon Frank1990Simklubben NeptunSWE26.8258.191:33.462:03.85
5Frederico Turrini1987Centro Sportivo EsercitoITA27.2758.701:35.632:04.77
6Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE27.0458.501:34.612:05.33
7Raphaël Stacchiotti1992LuxembuorgLUX26.4058.521:34.732:05.67
8Sindri Thor Jakobsson1991Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR26.8958.321:35.272:05.81
9Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.0558.561:35.942:06.02
10Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE26.9057.931:36.302:06.06
11Gal Nevo1987IsraelISR27.141:00.051:36.722:06.80
12Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.7558.111:36.772:07.04
13Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.5858.721:36.172:07.25
14Miroslav Aschengeschvanter1994PITOPSVK26.7459.511:36.922:07.77
15Oleg Kostin1992RussiaRUS25.791:01.111:36.282:08.14
16Viacheslav Prudnikov1993KOR 1 SPBRUS25.7159.771:38.552:08.60
17Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN27.311:02.821:39.102:09.55
18Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.101:02.121:40.082:10.65
19Bendik Søfteland1996Bergens Svømme ClubNOR27.891:02.081:40.422:10.80
20Radoslaw Kawecki1991PolandPOL26.6958.151:39.772:10.82
21Jakob Bernstein1995BærumsvømmerneNOR26.661:00.671:40.182:11.24
22Emils Pone1997BJSS Ridzene-ZiepniekkalnsLAT27.401:00.621:39.842:11.28
23Krzysztof Morawski1994PolandPOL27.5659.761:39.682:11.73
24Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.521:02.271:40.382:11.79
25Johan Markus Mowinckel1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR28.001:01.301:40.602:11.86
26Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå SimklubbSWE26.951:02.601:41.672:12.20
27Evgeny Koptelov1993RussiaRUS26.8259.971:38.942:12.81
28Miro Torola1995Göteborg SimSWE28.611:02.461:42.752:13.14
29Ole-Mikal Fløgstad1997SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR28.061:03.971:44.572:15.19
30Anton Andersson1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE29.651:05.651:44.612:15.44
31Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg SimSWE28.461:03.301:43.802:15.51
32David Kruthammar1997Täby SimSWE29.351:04.811:44.412:16.01
33Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE28.601:02.451:43.852:16.02
34Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.311:05.041:43.522:16.81
35Joel Westerlind1996Härnösands SimsällskapSWE28.911:04.621:45.822:16.85
36Hampus Ny1990Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.521:04.041:44.022:17.16
37Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR26.631:05.141:46.062:17.39
38Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE28.801:05.951:47.212:18.28
39Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN30.171:05.381:47.992:18.66
40Nils Lervik1997Asker SvømmeklubbNOR29.101:07.941:47.912:19.19
41Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.781:08.361:46.122:19.32
42Johannes Kahlbom Wathne1997Madla SvømmeklubbNOR28.661:05.121:48.702:20.62
43Alfred Åström1997Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE30.081:06.361:49.112:21.05
44Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla SimSWE27.881:07.331:47.952:24.04
Gren 27, 200m Medley Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000BærumsvømmerneNOR26.5858.091:35.812:05.23
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.481:02.701:40.522:11.10
Gren 27, 200m Medley Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1William Lulek1998Simklubben NeptunSWE27.7259.931:37.532:07.34
2Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE27.241:02.361:38.872:09.79
Gren 27, 200m Medley Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE25.7355.701:30.261:59.53
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE26.6057.751:31.472:00.96
3Raphaël Stacchiotti1992LuxembuorgLUX26.0857.711:33.442:02.65
4Simon Frank1990Simklubben NeptunSWE26.7858.021:33.792:03.75
5Frederico Turrini1987Centro Sportivo EsercitoITA27.2158.761:34.922:04.18
6Sindri Thor Jakobsson1991Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR26.3057.061:34.252:04.93
7Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE26.8558.911:34.632:05.51
8Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.2958.761:35.852:05.77
9Oleg Kostin1992RussiaRUS24.9758.411:33.042:04.23
10Gal Nevo1987IsraelISR27.491:00.141:36.332:05.74
11Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.4058.321:35.552:06.20
12Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.4758.661:37.512:07.45
13Miroslav Aschengeschvanter1994PITOPSVK27.261:00.001:36.922:07.90
14Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE27.5759.711:38.282:08.51
15Viacheslav Prudnikov1993KOR 1 SPBRUS25.3659.061:37.362:07.34
16Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN27.371:02.211:38.452:08.35
17Bendik Søfteland1996Bergens Svømme ClubNOR28.181:02.691:40.422:09.56
18Jakob Bernstein1995BærumsvømmerneNOR26.811:00.401:39.282:09.57
19Emils Pone1997BJSS Ridzene-ZiepniekkalnsLAT27.2159.581:38.202:10.15
20Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.151:02.311:40.212:10.54
Gren 28, 100m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE28.0558.94
2Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.3259.56
3Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE29.171:00.17
4Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE29.271:00.48
5Reetta Rantakokko2001Aurajoen UintiFIN28.601:00.54
6Elin Swerlander2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE29.231:00.74
7Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.521:00.77
8Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE29.231:00.87
9Ida Sandwång2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.171:01.01
10Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.381:01.11
11Emilia Rönningdal2002S71SWE29.271:01.14
12Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE29.611:01.42
13Tova Andersson2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.351:01.53
14Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.561:01.59
15Karla Louise Balle2001Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN30.281:02.03
16Trine Forss2003Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.291:02.10
17Klara Johansson2001Simklubben SydsimSWE29.761:02.13
18Nicola Lindell2001Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE29.721:02.14
19Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.891:02.28
20Sandra Bergerstam2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.411:02.44
Ida Lövgren2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.251:02.44
22Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.511:02.59
23Elin Peng2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.571:02.77
24Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg SimSWE29.901:03.16
25Isabelle Sering2002Trelleborg SimSWE30.351:03.23
26Ella Arrhén Andersson2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.541:03.24
Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE30.241:03.24
28Astrid Eriksson2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE30.051:03.25
29Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE30.611:03.55
30Sofia Walsh2002Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE30.921:03.65
31Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE30.801:03.85
32Emma Cullberg2002Örebro SimalliansSWE29.621:03.91
33Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE30.821:04.09
34Klara Tistrand2001Göteborg SimSWE30.951:04.17
35Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE30.551:04.22
36Paola Kylberg2002Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE30.651:04.39
37Ebba Edbom2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.281:04.40
38Isabelle Moreau2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.631:04.43
39Isabella Revstedt2001Simklubben RanSWE30.851:04.48
40Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.951:04.77
41Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE30.811:04.83
42Hedda Roth2001Aalesunds SLKNOR30.771:04.90
43Miranda Ingvarsson2001Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.341:05.14
44Adelina Walldén2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.791:05.81
45Alexandra Lindén2001Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE31.361:05.84
46Moa Karlsson2002S71SWE31.811:06.19
47Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE31.971:06.38
48Amanda Björkman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.211:06.39
49Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs SimklubbSWE31.191:06.87
50Sofia Henningsson2004Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.001:07.37
Gren 28, 100m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR27.2557.57
2Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.2357.93
3Hedda Øritsland1999BærumsvømmerneNOR27.8158.08
4Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapSWE28.6459.09
5Roosa Mört1999Åbo SimklubbFIN28.2359.28
6Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE28.8359.68
7My Rydgren1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.9559.88
8Emilia Christiansen1999S71SWE29.171:00.17
9Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE28.441:00.21
10Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.131:00.58
11Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.541:00.65
12Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE29.411:00.66
13Anna Grahovac1999Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE29.331:00.87
14Emelie Melin2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.231:00.89
15Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns SimsällskapSWE29.061:00.90
16Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs SimsällskapSWE28.941:01.01
17Hanna Hargsten1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE28.921:01.30
18Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.571:01.35
19Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs SimklubbSWE29.361:01.45
20Josephine Holm1999Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.121:01.46
21Sanni Alamattila1999Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN29.251:01.47
22Astrid Hammar2000Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE29.871:01.85
23Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö SimsällskapSWE30.221:01.87
24Saga Sandström2000Umeå SimsällskapSWE29.411:01.98
25Olivia Stille2000Turebergs SimklubbSWE29.341:02.04
26Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE29.901:02.09
27Ida Pettersson1999Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE29.431:02.12
28Tina Huslid2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.781:02.32
29Silje Mari Bjørlykke2000Aalesunds SLKNOR30.181:02.38
Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE29.861:02.38
31Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.781:02.43
32Mia Wennecke1999Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN29.791:02.52
33Linnéa Sandh2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE29.781:02.71
34Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.981:02.74
35Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla SimSWE29.851:02.88
36Nina Bring1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE30.631:03.17
37Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE30.451:03.62
Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg SimSWE30.181:03.62
39Tilda Öman2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE30.571:03.70
40Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.331:04.23
41Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.771:04.30
42Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.941:04.37
43Elin Melin2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.371:04.65
44Matilda Flood1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE31.621:04.76
45Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen SimföreningSWE31.691:06.45
46Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.911:06.75
47Elin Rundblad1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.441:07.38
48Erika Åkesson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE31.271:07.79
Gren 28, 100m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE25.9353.40
2Aliaksandra Herasimenia1985BelarusBLR26.5954.86
3Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben TritonSWE26.5255.27
4Viktoriia Andreeva1992RussiaRUS26.5655.39
5Rozaliya Nasretdinova1997RussiaRUS26.3955.46
6Natalia Lovtcova1988RussiaRUS27.0655.76
7Ida Lindborg1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE26.8155.81
8Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.9555.86
9Julie Meynen1997LuxembuorgLUX27.2756.04
Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE27.0356.04
11Theodora Drakou1992GreeceGRE26.6956.11
12Cecilie Waage Johannessen1990Bergens Svømme ClubNOR27.1856.46
13Anna Dowgiert1990PolandPOL27.2056.50
14Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben TritonSWE27.4756.51
15Hanna-Maria Seppälä1984FinlandFIN27.0056.52
16Yuliya Khitraya1989BelarusBLR27.2856.53
17Juliette Casini1997Plymouth LeanderGBR27.4656.76
18Daria S. Ustinova1998RussiaRUS27.4956.78
19Therese Alshammar1977Täby SimSWE26.7356.83
20Mimosa Jallow1994FinlandFIN26.5756.90
21Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.3257.21
22Sasha Touretski1994Schwimmclub Uster WallisellenSUI27.3057.28
23Stina Gardell1990Spårvägen SimföreningSWE27.7957.54
24Monica Waage Johannessen1990Bergens Svømme ClubNOR27.0357.70
25Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.8357.71
26Anna Kawecka1992PolandPOL27.6557.85
27Svenja Stoffel1997Schwimmclub ChurSUI27.4657.90
28Emilia Pikkarainen1992FinlandFIN27.6357.99
Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben NeptunSWE27.6757.99
30Wioletta Orczykowska1997PolandPOL28.2458.03
31Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.1358.21
32Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE28.0258.28
33Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE28.1958.35
34Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.6758.46
35Reva Foos1993DSW 1912 DarmstadtGER28.3158.50
36Chiara Masini Luccetti1993Gruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA28.1858.57
37Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben TritonSWE28.5558.73
38Stine Lise Stenseth1994BærumsvømmerneNOR28.0558.87
39Renate Knutsen1997Svømmeklubb Team SørNOR27.8758.98
40Paula Zukowska1993PolandPOL28.6559.09
41Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE28.3559.29
42Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.2659.35
43Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben NeptunSWE28.3859.55
44Alba Forés1998Simklubben TritonSWE28.8759.64
45Malene Pedersen1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR28.9359.75
46Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.4859.98
47Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE29.151:00.03
48Amalie Kristiansen1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR28.901:00.06
49Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.211:00.11
50Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLSSWE28.571:00.19
51Monika Czerniak1992PolandPOL28.861:00.20
52Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar SimsällskapSWE28.611:00.24
53Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.291:00.31
54Wanda Dollmayer1996Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE28.241:00.33
55Hannah Strunge Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN29.331:00.36
56Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE28.651:00.53
57Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar SimsällskapSWE28.851:00.79
58Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.051:00.84
Tove Sparrman1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.981:00.84
60Malin Wallén1997Spårvägen SimföreningSWE29.711:00.94
61Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.241:01.18
62Milena Karpisz1997PolandPOL29.741:01.36
63Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE29.111:01.43
64Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSSWE29.571:01.59
Michelle Lövdahl1995Simklubben SydsimSWE29.601:01.59
66Christin Heina1996Göteborg SimSWE29.461:01.77
67Lina Bergqvist1998Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE29.271:01.79
68Malin Johansson1997Simklubben SydsimSWE30.271:02.27
69Matilda Åhlström1991Bollnäs SimsällskapSWE30.201:02.83
70Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla SimSWE29.401:03.65
71Sofia Heimsten1997Simklubben SydsimSWE30.571:04.03
72Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.271:05.42
73Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE31.001:05.50
Aleksandra Urbanczyk1987PolandPOLDSQ
Gren 28, 100m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR27.6157.16
Gren 28, 100m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE25.5052.78
2Aliaksandra Herasimenia1985BelarusBLR25.9953.81
3Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben TritonSWE26.4755.14
4Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.7555.23
5Viktoriia Andreeva1992RussiaRUS26.8255.34
6Ida Lindborg1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE26.5055.36
7Natalia Lovtcova1988RussiaRUS26.5555.61
8Rozaliya Nasretdinova1997RussiaRUS26.5456.31
9Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE26.7055.86
10Julie Meynen1997LuxembuorgLUX27.1955.87
11Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben TritonSWE26.7055.90
12Yuliya Khitraya1989BelarusBLR27.0356.17
13Cecilie Waage Johannessen1990Bergens Svømme ClubNOR27.4656.23
14Anna Dowgiert1990PolandPOL26.8856.45
15Juliette Casini1997Plymouth LeanderGBR27.1956.61
16Hanna-Maria Seppälä1984FinlandFIN27.0556.90
17Daria S. Ustinova1998RussiaRUS27.0055.89
18Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.1656.90
19Sasha Touretski1994Schwimmclub Uster WallisellenSUI27.3557.09
20Svenja Stoffel1997Schwimmclub ChurSUI27.7957.40
21Wioletta Orczykowska1997PolandPOL28.2757.81
22Anna Kawecka1992PolandPOL27.9257.85
23Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.2557.87
Gren 29, 50m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE23.61
2Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE24.64
3Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE24.77
4Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.36
5Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE25.56
6Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE25.58
7Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben LaxenSWE25.70
8Anton Hong2000Kalmar SimsällskapSWE25.90
9Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs SimklubbSWE26.02
10Elias Hysing2000Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE26.09
11Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.21
12Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen SimföreningSWE26.25
13Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben SydsimSWE26.27
14Garri Svensson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE26.39
15Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.42
16Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns SimsällskapSWE26.50
17Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg SimSWE26.56
18Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE26.58
Simon Brandt2000Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.58
20Dennie Halilovic2002Simklubben SydsimSWE26.83
21Max Engström2001Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.88
22Lars Hallberg2001Trelleborg SimSWE27.43
23David Wollersjö2000Göteborg SimSWE27.49
24Christoffer Vang-Jensen2001Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE27.58
25Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla SimSWE27.71
26Alex Phu2000Göteborg SimSWE27.93
27Andreas Aminoff2000Simklubben HajenSWE28.01
28Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla SimSWE28.03
29Guillermo Illanes2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.27
Gren 29, 50m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE23.55
2Erik Brandt1999Södertälje SimsällskapSWE23.83
3Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE23.84
4Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE24.01
5Olle Sköld1999Tyresö SimsällskapSWE24.24
6Eric Hinderup1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE24.28
7Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE24.46
8Filip Hedman1998Täby SimSWE24.62
9Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE24.79
10Truls Wigdel1999Madla SvømmeklubbNOR25.16
11William Ruud1999Aalesunds SLKNOR25.20
12Eivind Bjelland1998Madla SvømmeklubbNOR25.21
13Erik Björklund1998Njurunda SimsällskapSWE25.29
14Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE25.36
15Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE25.42
16Anes Cavka1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE25.48
17Carl Käll Jönsson1999Simklubben NeptunSWE25.49
18Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE25.64
19Martin Kristofik1998Povazskobystricky Plavecky OddSVK25.67
20Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE25.70
21Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE25.83
22Viktor Aanesen1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR25.84
23Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE25.86
24Mads Ejdrup Hansen1999Helsingør SvømmeklubDEN25.95
25Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE25.96
26Alexander Dahlén1999Simklubben PoseidonSWE25.98
27David Kurilenko1999Ljungby SimsällskapSWE26.01
28Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE26.04
29Edvin Persson1999Simsällskapet MoraSWE26.14
30Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben PoseidonSWE26.16
31Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE26.22
32Johan Björklund1999Njurunda SimsällskapSWE26.53
33Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE27.11
Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Evgeny Sedov1996RussiaRUS22.55
2Ari-Pekka Liukkonen1989FinlandFIN22.58
3Mindaugas Sadauskas1990LithuaniaLTU22.72
4Marco Orsi1990ItalyITA22.77
5Sergei Fesikov1989RussiaRUS22.78
6Odyssefs Meladinis1990GreeceGRE22.89
7Andrey Grechin1987Genève Natation 1885SUI22.94
8Aleksandr Kliukin1993RussiaRUS23.01
9Filip Wypych1991PolandPOL23.07
10Isak Eliasson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE23.11
11Markus Lie1995BergensvømmerneNOR23.27
12Håkon Wulf Haugen1996Bergens Svømme ClubNOR23.29
13Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE23.30
14Evgenii Aizetullov1990KOR 1 SPBRUS23.34
15Kacper Majchrzak1992PolandPOL23.41
16Petter Stymne1983Simklubben NeptunSWE23.42
17Jan Holub1996PolandPOL23.48
18Nico Meyer1992Mandeville DolphinsRSA23.50
19Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE23.53
20Dominik Unger1995Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT23.55
21Niksja Stojkovski1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR23.56
22Matthew Zammitt1995Plymouth LeanderGBR23.58
23Pawel Korzeniowski1985PolandPOL23.69
Martin Spitzer1985Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT23.69
25Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE23.72
26Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE23.86
Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben NeptunSWE23.86
28Riku Pöytäkivi1993Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN23.90
29Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE23.91
30Joel Huth1996Södertörns SimsällskapSWE23.99
31Oskar Krupecki1992PolandPOL24.00
32Tomasz Polewka1994PolandPOL24.02
33Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben NeptunSWE24.07
Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE24.07
35Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben TritonSWE24.14
36Marius Solaat Rødland1997Bergens Svømme ClubNOR24.15
37Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE24.18
38Bendik Søfteland1996Bergens Svømme ClubNOR24.23
39Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE24.28
40Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 02SWE24.33
41Masai Jahbari Zebe-Chaka1979Plymouth LeanderGBR24.35
Janne Markkanen1994Swimming JyväskyläFIN24.35
43Nikita Saunonen1997Aurajoen UintiFIN24.36
Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE24.36
Herman Lindström1996Skellefteå SimklubbSWE24.36
46Johan Brännerud Garcia1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE24.39
47Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR24.45
48Radoslaw Kawecki1991PolandPOL24.48
49Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE24.49
50Jevgenijs Boicovs1997Jelgavas SPSLAT24.56
51Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE24.62
52Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås SimsällskapSWE24.65
53Michael Gutierrez Irgens1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR24.66
Thomas Törnström1992Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE24.66
55Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE24.70
56Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben PoseidonSWE24.74
57Henrik Bolle1996Turebergs SimklubbSWE24.78
58William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLSSWE24.80
59Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE24.81
60Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla SimSWE25.08
61Gergö Nagy1995Ljungby SimsällskapSWE25.15
Oliver Marcus Meng1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN25.15
63Christoffer Stolt1987Spårvägen SimföreningSWE25.18
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN25.18
65Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.23
66Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.25
67Marcus Stridfäldt1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE25.30
68Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben LaxenSWE25.36
69Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE25.38
70Ole Aasen Christiansen1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR25.56
71Filip Weidlitz1997Simklubben NeptunSWE25.59
Victor Zetterman1995Örebro SimalliansSWE25.59
73Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE25.63
74Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg SimSWE25.69
75Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE25.73
76Emils Pone1997BJSS Ridzene-ZiepniekkalnsLAT26.01
77Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg SimSWE26.07
78Dennis Finnström1995Örebro SimalliansSWE26.32
79Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben HajenSWE26.46
Gren 29, 50m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje SimsällskapSWE23.33
Gren 29, 50m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE23.49
Gren 29, 50m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Ari-Pekka Liukkonen1989FinlandFIN22.37
Evgeny Sedov1996RussiaRUS22.37
3Andrey Grechin1987Genève Natation 1885SUI22.38
4Aleksandr Kliukin1993RussiaRUS22.70
5Marco Orsi1990ItalyITA22.73
6Sergei Fesikov1989RussiaRUS22.76
7Mindaugas Sadauskas1990LithuaniaLTU22.87
8Filip Wypych1991PolandPOL22.94
9Isak Eliasson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE22.96
10Håkon Wulf Haugen1996Bergens Svømme ClubNOR23.17
11Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE23.24
12Markus Lie1995BergensvømmerneNOR23.34
13Petter Stymne1983Simklubben NeptunSWE23.35
14Jan Holub1996PolandPOL23.36
15Kacper Majchrzak1992PolandPOL23.46
16Evgenii Aizetullov1990KOR 1 SPBRUS23.55
17Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE23.26
18Nico Meyer1992Mandeville DolphinsRSA23.38
19Matthew Zammitt1995Plymouth LeanderGBR23.43
20Dominik Unger1995Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT23.45
21Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE23.51
22Martin Spitzer1985Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT23.52
Gren 30, 100m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.811:12.93
2Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE34.771:13.64
3Laura Findahl Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN35.651:15.22
4Julia Månsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE35.891:15.66
5Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.601:15.73
6Malin Eklund2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE36.081:16.03
7Daniella Horvath2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.601:16.14
8Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.001:16.20
9Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben NeptunSWE35.691:16.40
10Julia Björkén2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE36.361:16.49
11Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje SimsällskapSWE36.401:16.76
12Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE35.811:16.91
13Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg SimSWE36.131:17.11
14Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.321:18.72
15Clara Örnhem2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE37.401:19.13
16Tone Sandsjö2003Wisby SimsällskapSWE36.191:19.27
17Elise Öberg2002Sollefteå Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.871:19.32
18Micaela Jönsson2001S71SWE37.111:19.65
19Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde SimsällskapSWE38.491:20.23
20Ronja Berggren2003Varberg SimSWE37.921:20.34
21Mathilda Herlin2001Simklubben RanSWE37.661:20.49
22Moa Holmström2001Ludvika SimsällskapSWE35.381:21.27
23Elin Swerlander2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE38.101:21.43
24Tilde Morin2002Simklubben LaxenSWE37.391:21.44
25Linn Herlin2002Spårvägen SimföreningSWE37.821:21.62
26Sofia Karls2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE38.521:21.87
27Sofia Henningsson2004Skövde SimsällskapSWE38.841:21.91
28Elin Peng2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE38.231:22.10
29Astrid Eriksson2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE39.141:22.27
30Reetta Rantakokko2001Aurajoen UintiFIN37.931:22.54
31Ella Arrhén Andersson2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE39.141:22.93
32Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg SimSWE38.921:23.00
33Adelina Walldén2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE38.741:23.03
34Tove Wikström2001Härnösands SimsällskapSWE38.531:23.07
35Miranda Ingvarsson2001Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE38.811:23.39
36Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg SimSWE38.561:23.56
37Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE39.011:23.74
38Paola Kylberg2002Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE39.081:23.81
39Linn Suchomel2003Skövde SimsällskapSWE40.411:24.18
40Ebba Edbom2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE39.001:24.32
41Lovisa Liljeblad2002Åkersberga SimsällskapSWE38.841:25.94
42Julia Holmberg2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE39.521:26.07
43Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs SimklubbSWE40.781:26.36
Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWEDSQ
Gren 30, 100m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Ariel Braathen1999Bergens Svømme ClubNOR32.851:10.57
2Moona Koski1999Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN33.991:12.27
3Stine Omdahl Petersen1999BærumsvømmerneNOR33.941:13.39
4Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.751:14.82
5Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE35.211:15.23
6Victoria Jönsson1999S71SWE35.261:15.39
7Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika SimsällskapSWE36.151:16.98
8Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE35.971:16.99
9Mikaela Bergh1999Täby SimSWE36.711:17.42
10Hannah Virgin2000Simklubben NeptunSWE36.071:17.46
11Savanna Best2000Plymouth LeanderGBR36.741:17.92
12Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben RanSWE35.171:18.03
13Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen SimföreningSWE37.351:18.30
14Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE37.041:18.39
15Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE36.091:18.67
16Ragnhild Kleppestrand1999Bergens Svømme ClubNOR36.621:18.69
17Felicia Huynh2000S71SWE36.761:18.79
18Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla SimSWE37.551:19.08
19Jenny Le2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE36.971:19.28
20Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla SimSWE36.931:19.40
21Ida Rosenius2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE37.081:19.97
22Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE36.891:20.42
23Adina Nyström1999Strängnäs SimklubbSWE36.901:20.66
24Ida Nederman2000Örebro SimalliansSWE37.891:20.88
25Sarah Wallin2000Ludvika SimsällskapSWE38.221:21.36
26Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE37.591:21.45
27Caroux de Lange1999Plymouth LeanderGBR37.631:21.48
28Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE39.411:23.41
29Nora Jomaa1999Simklubben NeptunSWE38.941:23.55
30Vilma Flodfält1999Simklubben SydsimSWE39.061:23.65
Gren 30, 100m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Ruta Meilutyte1997Plymouth LeanderGBR32.341:07.53
2Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.211:08.18
3Natalia Ivaneeva1990RussiaRUS32.591:08.60
4Jenna Laukkanen1995FinlandFIN32.411:08.90
5Moniek Nijhuis1988Plymouth LeanderGBR32.261:09.06
6Viktoria Zeynep Gunes1998TurkeyTUR32.761:09.21
7Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.751:09.51
8Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.431:09.66
9Ilaria Scarcella1993ItalyITA32.851:09.88
10Dominika Sztandera1997PolandPOL32.951:10.71
11Christina Nothdurfter1995Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT33.241:11.14
12Stina Gardell1990Spårvägen SimföreningSWE33.991:11.62
13Silje Poll Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR34.271:12.83
14Ingalill Urrang Naustvik1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR33.451:12.87
15Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.941:13.00
16Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE34.431:13.52
17Ida Hulkko1998Mikkelin UimaseuraFIN33.801:13.76
18Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben LaxenSWE34.701:14.37
19Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben NeptunSWE35.071:14.46
20Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben PoseidonSWE35.231:14.49
21Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE34.631:14.91
22Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg SimSWE35.101:14.95
23Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE34.801:14.96
24Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE35.421:15.20
25Julia Thurfjell1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE34.391:15.24
26Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE35.371:15.28
27Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE34.901:15.49
28Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben TritonSWE35.401:15.57
29Henriette Kronstad Helland1998Bergens Svømme ClubNOR34.591:16.42
30Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE35.211:16.43
Milana Salih1997Simklubben NeptunSWE35.871:16.43
32Lina Wingren1996Simklubben TritonSWE35.111:16.80
33Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE35.791:17.26
34Marte Nygaard1998Bergens Svømme ClubNOR36.601:17.37
35Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE36.101:17.75
36Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägen SimföreningSWE35.931:18.27
37Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE36.811:18.93
38Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE36.631:18.97
39Erica Christensen Weistrand1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE37.081:20.25
40Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE38.571:21.58
Gren 30, 100m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.701:12.30
2Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE34.191:12.25
Gren 30, 100m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Ariel Braathen1999Bergens Svømme ClubNOR33.131:09.83
2Stine Omdahl Petersen1999BærumsvømmerneNOR33.731:11.75
Gren 30, 100m Breaststroke Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Ruta Meilutyte1997Plymouth LeanderGBR30.491:06.57
2Viktoria Zeynep Gunes1998TurkeyTUR32.331:07.73
3Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.771:07.85
4Jenna Laukkanen1995FinlandFIN32.031:08.00
5Natalia Ivaneeva1990RussiaRUS32.111:08.55
6Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.931:09.26
7Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.831:09.36
8Moniek Nijhuis1988Plymouth LeanderGBR32.831:10.17
9Dominika Sztandera1997PolandPOL32.491:09.38
10Ilaria Scarcella1993ItalyITA33.051:09.62
11Stina Gardell1990Spårvägen SimföreningSWE33.311:10.07
12Christina Nothdurfter1995Unionen Schwimm Club GrazAUT32.361:10.25
13Silje Poll Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR34.521:12.84
14Ingalill Urrang Naustvik1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR34.111:12.96
15Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.821:12.41
16Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE34.161:13.21
17Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben NeptunSWE35.041:13.63
18Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE34.341:14.07
19Ida Hulkko1998Mikkelin UimaseuraFIN34.881:14.37
20Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben LaxenSWE35.071:14.42
Gren 31, 50m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås SimsällskapSWE30.71
2Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000BærumsvømmerneNOR31.16
3Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.46
4Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.56
5Philip Chen2000S71SWE31.94
6Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE32.29
7Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLSSWE32.32
8Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.36
9Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.40
10Elias Engström2001Njurunda SimsällskapSWE32.87
11Fredrik Annergren2001Turebergs SimklubbSWE32.99
12Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.08
13Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg SimSWE33.16
14Jonathan Hiltonsson2000Simklubben SydsimSWE33.22
15Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE33.39
16Linus Ljunghusen2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE33.67
17August Mathisen2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE33.71
18Morgan Martinsson2001Simklubben NeptunSWE33.96
19Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.98
20Elias Hysing2000Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE34.03
21Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE34.29
22Erik Josefson2000Varberg SimSWE34.42
23William Lernå2002Väsby SimsällskapSWE34.67
24Max Feng2001Göteborg SimSWE35.22
25Georg Emmanouilidis2000Simklubben SydsimSWE36.44
Gren 31, 50m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Nikola Obrovac1998Medvascak ZagrebCRO28.53
2Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.76
3Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.98
4Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE30.33
5Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben LaxenSWE30.38
6Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben PoseidonSWE30.84
7Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE30.98
Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE30.98
9Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.00
10Simon Linnér1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE31.19
11Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.40
12Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.64
13Karl Frylmark1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.73
14Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE31.94
15Jesper Eklund1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.96
16Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.01
17Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.15
18David Kurilenko1999Ljungby SimsällskapSWE32.59
19Anton Widholm1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.67
20Edvin Persson1999Simsällskapet MoraSWE33.33
21Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.41
22Tim Petersson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE33.66
23Martin Kristofik1998Povazskobystricky Plavecky OddSVK33.85
24Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE35.34
Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 31, 50m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Cameron van der Burgh1988Tuks PretoriaRSA27.47
2Giedrius Titenis1989LithuaniaLTU27.59
3Edgar Crespo1989La Salle 2000PAN27.95
Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE27.95
5Marco Koch1990DSW 1912 DarmstadtGER28.20
6Jørgen Scheie Bråthen1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR28.26
7Lassi Ohtonen1992Cetus EspooFIN28.50
8Ari-Pekka Liukkonen1989FinlandFIN28.60
9Maciej Holub1995PolandPOL28.65
10Ossi Oksa1988Åbo SimklubbFIN28.71
11Laurent Carnol1989LuxembuorgLUX28.88
12Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla SimSWE28.91
13Deniss Komars1997Jelgavas SPSLAT29.09
14Marcin Stolarski1996PolandPOL29.12
15Ronald Tsui1992Hong KongHKG29.15
16Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben TritonSWE29.27
Filip Wypych1991PolandPOL29.27
18Daniils Bobrovs1997BJSS Ridzene-ZiepniekkalnsLAT29.38
19Edoardo Giorgetti1989Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA29.40
Robert Lindblom1995Örebro SimalliansSWE29.40
21Bartlomiej Roguski1993PolandPOL29.44
22Teemu Vuorela1994Swimming JyväskyläFIN29.51
Severi Allonen1991Swimming JyväskyläFIN29.51
24Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunSWE29.53
25Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE29.63
26Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE29.70
27Mads Henry Steinland1997BærumsvømmerneNOR29.73
28Jacek Arentewicz1997PolandPOL30.08
29Miroslav Aschengeschvanter1994PITOPSVK30.11
30Andreas Fürst1990Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.13
31Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.36
32Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.43
33William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLSSWE30.76
Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben NeptunSWE30.76
35William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben ElfsborgSWE30.81
36Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR30.89
37Hampus Ny1990Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.14
Henrik Bolle1996Turebergs SimklubbSWE31.14
39Johan Markus Mowinckel1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR31.15
40Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.16
41Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE31.35
42David Kruthammar1997Täby SimSWE31.42
43Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.59
44Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla SimSWE31.66
45Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben HajenSWE31.82
46Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga SimsällskapSWE32.02
47Jakob Sundén1995Varberg SimSWE32.49
48Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.90
49Ole Aasen Christiansen1995Bergens Svømme ClubNOR33.12
Gren 31, 50m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Nikola Obrovac1998Medvascak ZagrebCRO28.55
Gren 31, 50m Breaststroke Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Cameron van der Burgh1988Tuks PretoriaRSA27.08
2Giedrius Titenis1989LithuaniaLTU27.77
3Edgar Crespo1989La Salle 2000PAN27.83
4Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE28.00
5Marco Koch1990DSW 1912 DarmstadtGER28.06
6Jørgen Scheie Bråthen1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR28.27
7Lassi Ohtonen1992Cetus EspooFIN28.41
8Ari-Pekka Liukkonen1989FinlandFIN28.29
9Ossi Oksa1988Åbo SimklubbFIN28.79
10Maciej Holub1995PolandPOL28.81
11Deniss Komars1997Jelgavas SPSLAT28.96
12Laurent Carnol1989LuxembuorgLUX29.01
13Ronald Tsui1992Hong KongHKG29.31
14Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben TritonSWE29.32
15Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla SimSWE29.41
16Filip Wypych1991PolandPOL29.19
17Daniils Bobrovs1997BJSS Ridzene-ZiepniekkalnsLAT29.33
18Teemu Vuorela1994Swimming JyväskyläFIN29.42
19Edoardo Giorgetti1989Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA29.46
20Severi Allonen1991Swimming JyväskyläFIN29.59
21Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunSWE29.60
22Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE29.71
23Bartlomiej Roguski1993PolandPOL29.74
Gren 32, 200m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.331:10.221:50.102:30.35
2Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.371:07.271:48.342:30.91
3Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.201:09.801:49.422:31.07
4Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.111:10.521:50.402:31.15
5Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE33.041:11.371:51.142:32.50
6Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE33.401:13.061:53.532:35.00
7Sofia Walsh2002Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE33.281:12.991:53.432:37.13
8Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro SimalliansSWE34.431:14.441:55.082:37.79
9Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE33.321:12.441:55.122:39.42
10Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE32.931:12.171:54.192:39.76
11Ida Lövgren2001Skövde SimsällskapSWE35.431:16.581:58.772:41.08
12Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje SimsällskapSWE34.431:16.311:59.482:41.98
13Dimitra Tsirona2002Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.841:12.891:57.432:42.72
14Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE35.021:15.041:58.612:43.25
15Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE33.731:15.441:59.302:43.66
16Linn Suchomel2003Skövde SimsällskapSWE34.681:16.271:59.542:44.77
17Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 02SWE34.551:16.802:00.282:45.65
18Ebba Andersson2001Väsby SimsällskapSWE34.991:17.052:02.182:46.38
19Hannah Zaalouk2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE36.111:18.472:03.402:47.24
20Alexandra Lindén2001Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE34.571:16.522:01.992:50.82
21Klara Eklöf2002Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE35.611:18.162:03.492:52.05
22Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö SimsällskapSWE34.891:17.792:03.872:53.57
23Emma Cullberg2002Örebro SimalliansSWE34.891:19.832:08.983:00.84
Gren 32, 200m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.921:08.221:45.372:22.86
2Emilia Christiansen1999S71SWE30.871:06.441:44.582:23.02
3Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs SimklubbSWE30.901:07.701:46.602:25.19
4Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben NeptunSWE33.191:10.901:49.562:28.00
5Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.071:11.051:50.192:29.76
6Matilda Flood1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE33.081:11.191:51.832:32.58
7Augusta Lenea Remøy1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR31.111:08.451:49.422:32.67
8Julia Brinkhagen1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE33.681:13.171:54.832:36.16
9Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben TritonSWE35.101:15.121:56.452:37.48
10Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.901:12.181:54.032:38.15
11Linnéa Sandh2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE34.101:14.721:56.312:38.54
12Siri Selander1999Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE34.481:14.781:57.362:39.60
13Hanne Melin Romstad1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE34.851:15.931:58.802:41.41
14Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla SimsällskapSWE33.821:13.601:57.782:41.78
Gren 32, 200m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Svetlana Chimrova1996RussiaRUS29.431:03.541:38.212:13.19
2Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben TritonSWE30.481:05.271:40.782:16.78
3Emelie Nyenget Løvberg1995BærumsvømmerneNOR29.991:04.871:41.162:18.43
4Susanna Negri1990Nuoto LivornoITA31.951:07.301:43.192:19.08
5Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.101:06.601:42.682:19.32
6Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.361:07.261:43.762:21.64
7Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.491:07.331:44.772:22.85
8Victoria Rung1992BærumsvømmerneNOR31.401:07.331:44.862:24.22
9Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.531:09.761:47.492:25.69
10Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby SimSWE32.011:09.211:47.262:25.92
11Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.731:09.511:46.802:26.11
12Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.161:08.721:46.622:27.03
13Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads SimsällskapSWE33.511:10.911:49.172:27.34
14Petra Johansson1997Säffle SimsällskapSWE33.251:10.631:49.142:27.35
15Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE32.681:09.791:48.322:27.65
16Ayleen Burt1997Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE33.211:10.961:49.852:29.67
17Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE31.801:09.651:50.312:29.70
18Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE32.391:10.331:50.342:31.92
19Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben TritonSWE33.491:11.301:51.992:33.46
20Elise Skjæveland1997UllensakersvømmerneNOR34.491:13.571:55.912:39.72
21Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.781:14.561:57.442:40.84
Gren 32, 200m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.821:09.341:47.872:26.31
2Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.151:10.241:49.132:29.37
3Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.771:10.861:50.612:32.52
Gren 32, 200m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emilia Christiansen1999S71SWE30.741:06.061:43.542:22.49
2Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs SimklubbSWE32.591:10.871:48.762:24.97
3Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben NeptunSWE32.831:10.451:48.992:27.22
4Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE32.741:11.191:50.812:30.38
Gren 32, 200m Butterfly Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Svetlana Chimrova1996RussiaRUS28.261:01.181:35.322:10.79
2Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben TritonSWE29.121:02.651:37.322:12.66
3Susanna Negri1990Nuoto LivornoITA30.731:05.191:39.602:13.50
4Emelie Nyenget Løvberg1995BærumsvømmerneNOR29.571:03.961:39.212:15.95
5Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE30.311:05.351:41.102:17.01
6Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.941:06.251:42.132:20.50
7Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.091:06.581:44.352:24.10
8Victoria Rung1992BærumsvømmerneNOR31.071:07.251:43.792:22.25
9Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.861:09.451:46.492:23.94
10Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.271:09.261:46.572:24.76
11Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby SimSWE32.451:09.171:47.112:24.85
12Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads SimsällskapSWE33.071:09.901:47.812:25.34
13Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.181:08.811:47.242:25.95
14Ayleen Burt1997Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE32.981:10.501:48.622:26.91
15Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.261:09.261:48.002:27.41
16Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE32.881:10.031:48.492:27.57
Petra Johansson1997Säffle SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 33, 800m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Robin Hanson2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:00.892:05.813:11.244:16.818:43.22
5:23.316:30.397:37.82
2Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:01.042:06.083:11.134:17.468:44.45
5:24.676:33.007:42.47
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:02.752:08.743:14.574:20.158:48.11
5:26.866:33.477:41.87
4Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:03.512:11.363:18.694:26.418:53.43
5:34.076:41.407:48.37
5Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:00.502:07.423:17.244:26.979:01.12
5:37.086:46.417:56.51
6Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:03.462:12.023:21.394:31.639:11.30
5:41.186:51.928:02.12
7Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:04.282:12.383:20.134:29.059:13.74
5:39.256:51.008:02.91
8Daniel Coleman2000Täby SimSWE1:04.212:15.733:27.154:38.739:22.04
5:50.927:03.148:15.01
9Alfred Persson2000Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:04.852:15.193:25.844:38.159:24.02
5:49.997:02.128:13.78
10Linus Kahl2001Wisby SimsällskapSWE1:04.782:14.643:27.114:39.499:26.95
5:52.357:04.498:16.72
11Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga SimföreningSWE1:06.852:19.453:34.094:48.829:45.22
6:05.067:19.778:34.16
12Linus Andersson2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:05.482:19.193:34.274:49.189:45.26
6:04.157:18.878:33.29
13Mattias Rydqvist2000Trelleborg SimSWE1:04.182:15.923:29.054:43.979:45.36
5:59.587:16.368:32.14
14August Mathisen2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:08.212:24.053:41.104:59.2510:10.72
6:17.887:36.678:54.72
Gren 33, 800m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE57.771:59.093:00.644:02.228:05.29
5:03.806:05.407:06.52
2Truls Wigdel1999Madla SvømmeklubbNOR56.221:56.402:57.954:00.398:11.79
5:03.116:06.447:09.71
3Eivind Bjelland1998Madla SvømmeklubbNOR59.812:03.653:07.064:10.508:23.46
5:14.586:18.537:22.57
4Lukas Steiner1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:00.412:08.123:09.594:14.758:36.72
5:19.896:25.887:32.05
5Mads Midtbøll1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:00.422:05.323:10.504:16.168:36.85
5:22.036:27.067:32.83
6Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben NeptunSWE1:01.562:07.753:14.754:21.328:44.55
5:27.426:33.987:40.87
7Viktor Aanesen1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR1:03.232:09.713:16.014:23.178:49.07
5:30.286:37.357:44.69
8Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:01.662:07.283:13.854:20.758:49.84
5:28.016:35.377:43.69
9Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:00.782:06.023:13.054:21.278:54.55
5:31.176:41.157:49.44
10Sigurd Anfinset1998Bergens Svømme ClubNOR1:04.802:12.413:20.384:28.888:56.06
5:37.016:45.137:52.00
11Johan Björklund1999Njurunda SimsällskapSWE1:03.452:11.953:18.584:26.198:56.20
5:34.046:42.507:50.90
12Max Sundberg1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:01.832:09.643:18.124:26.748:57.72
5:35.386:43.587:52.22
13William Brand1998Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE1:00.212:05.953:14.364:24.539:01.62
5:35.586:46.217:56.53
14Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SFSWE1:02.772:09.293:16.234:24.569:02.69
5:33.516:43.857:53.89
15Anton Sandberg1999Täby SimSWE1:03.742:11.733:20.004:28.689:02.79
5:38.096:47.997:56.91
16Emil Östrand1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:03.842:11.773:21.184:30.789:08.29
5:40.396:50.118:00.08
17Alexander Trudov1999S71SWE1:01.472:08.703:17.284:27.589:08.45
5:38.186:49.498:00.81
18William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:03.622:11.733:20.244:29.819:11.33
5:39.796:50.528:01.26
19William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:04.642:14.843:24.954:35.349:17.22
5:45.216:56.498:08.08
20Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:04.912:13.463:23.724:35.389:28.99
5:48.527:02.948:16.36
Gren 33, 800m Freestyle Men
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Henrik Christiansen1996SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR56.091:54.802:53.893:53.127:48.26
4:52.535:51.586:50.82
2Filip Zaborowski1994PolandPOL57.981:58.632:59.364:00.558:02.75
5:01.836:03.107:03.65
3Kacper Klich1994PolandPOL59.352:04.133:08.444:04.718:09.07
5:06.056:07.647:09.53
4Eetu Piiroinen1995Helsingfors SimsällskapFIN58.902:01.523:04.554:06.658:15.10
5:09.626:12.587:14.75
5Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE58.552:00.263:01.904:03.718:15.83
5:06.296:09.557:12.91
6Erik Årsland Gidskehaug1997Madla SvømmeklubbNOR59.522:02.513:06.414:09.638:20.89
5:13.176:16.117:19.71
7Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE57.551:58.783:01.014:03.578:22.10
5:07.536:12.377:18.31
8Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:00.282:01.503:03.344:10.978:23.50
5:14.046:18.477:22.87
9Markus Malm1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:00.872:04.603:08.994:13.198:31.82
5:17.376:22.247:28.09
10Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:00.392:09.123:40.864:46.228:32.61
5:51.846:57.128:01.70
11Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:01.212:02.723:06.563:43.058:35.08
4:48.535:53.836:59.51
12Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 02SWE1:00.942:04.773:11.434:17.628:40.47
5:21.836:28.347:35.55
13Tim Samuelsen1997Madla SvømmeklubbNOR1:02.552:05.483:13.844:19.498:41.58
5:25.106:30.787:36.92
14Karol Olender1996KS AZS-AWFiS GdanskPOL1:03.382:08.223:15.474:21.478:45.11
5:26.856:32.477:39.49
15Anton Andersson1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:03.192:10.823:19.244:27.478:55.31
5:35.216:42.567:49.59
16Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:01.112:06.863:13.664:22.748:55.67
5:33.056:41.857:50.20
17Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:01.832:05.633:15.904:24.309:00.93
5:33.376:43.297:53.27
18Joel Westerlind1996Härnösands SimsällskapSWE1:04.782:13.253:22.444:32.519:10.13
5:42.526:52.828:02.83
19Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:04.042:13.133:23.164:33.379:17.05
5:43.616:54.598:05.90
20Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 02SWE1:00.782:08.343:18.394:29.019:20.43
5:40.366:53.848:08.50
21Rasmus Rantanen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE1:04.082:14.753:25.804:38.029:24.44
5:50.877:03.388:15.39
Gren 34, 800m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Josephine Mikkelsen2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:06.482:16.173:26.984:38.229:28.53
5:50.017:05.608:16.39
2Emma Roloff2002Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:05.632:15.983:26.984:38.939:29.02
5:52.187:05.648:18.41
3Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:07.142:17.803:29.504:42.359:37.51
5:55.777:10.168:24.29
4Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:08.722:23.363:37.004:50.459:40.84
6:03.397:16.478:30.42
5Malin Eklund2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:09.402:23.483:38.024:52.419:42.62
6:05.667:56.459:08.33
6Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben NeptunSWE1:09.312:22.423:36.224:50.699:42.85
6:04.837:17.568:32.71
7Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg SimSWE1:08.352:21.803:35.324:49.469:43.10
6:03.387:11.798:31.34
8Moa Karlsson2002S71SWE1:10.742:25.693:40.844:55.299:49.93
6:09.797:24.098:38.20
9Josefin Wensmark2001Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:08.902:23.183:38.214:54.7410:02.58
6:11.697:29.128:46.31
10Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje SimsällskapSWE1:08.612:24.123:39.544:55.9410:06.61
6:12.137:30.208:48.30
11Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 02SWE1:10.452:27.273:44.995:03.2010:17.69
6:21.627:41.589:00.22
12Filippa Sterling2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:09.602:26.853:43.905:03.2210:19.23
6:23.037:43.409:03.22
13Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:10.972:29.743:51.525:15.6510:53.26
6:40.498:06.339:29.60
Gren 34, 800m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Paulina Piechota1999PolandPOL1:04.972:11.823:19.134:26.178:50.55
5:32.986:39.447:45.78
2Sara Sylvest2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:07.292:17.853:27.744:37.999:17.12
5:48.286:58.428:08.20
3Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:04.472:14.093:24.884:35.669:19.45
5:47.096:58.058:09.44
4Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:05.452:15.883:26.384:37.139:20.24
5:47.996:58.908:10.20
5Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:08.102:20.053:32.204:43.099:27.72
5:55.187:06.638:18.02
6Silje Mari Bjørlykke2000Aalesunds SLKNOR1:07.412:19.033:30.764:42.649:30.34
5:54.817:06.958:19.48
7Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs SimsällskapSWE1:06.672:17.443:28.464:39.869:30.41
5:52.347:05.548:18.55
8Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben NeptunSWE1:07.772:18.433:29.244:40.649:31.82
5:52.677:15.498:19.39
9Erica Staflund1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:08.222:20.413:32.574:45.049:31.96
5:57.557:19.228:22.77
10Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:08.162:20.323:32.584:45.809:33.49
5:58.857:15.918:24.18
11Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:08.612:22.793:36.574:50.619:47.39
6:04.557:19.638:34.84
12Wilma Roloff2000Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:08.342:23.053:37.264:52.119:48.89
6:06.657:21.658:36.60
13Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika SimsällskapSWE1:08.732:22.073:36.544:51.189:52.91
6:06.247:10.228:00.80
14Nina Bring1999Spårvägen SimföreningSWE1:10.472:25.413:40.944:57.0810:08.71
6:13.707:31.858:51.00
Gren 34, 800m Freestyle Women
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Chiara Masini Luccetti1993Gruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA1:03.892:11.083:18.194:25.418:46.33
5:32.126:37.967:43.33
2Margherita Panziera1995ItalyITA1:04.602:11.583:18.954:26.118:46.93
5:32.596:39.437:44.86
3Milena Karpisz1997PolandPOL1:04.552:11.343:18.484:25.778:48.35
5:32.516:38.817:44.72
4Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE1:04.722:13.523:22.564:31.829:05.44
5:41.086:50.447:59.26
5Majken Smith1997BærumsvømmerneNOR1:06.832:16.923:26.374:35.479:07.26
5:43.966:52.778:01.11
6Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen SimföreningSWE1:05.712:15.133:24.064:33.839:10.30
5:43.486:53.038:02.27
7Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDEN1:07.142:16.973:26.464:36.589:11.61
5:45.106:54.598:03.81
8Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben NeptunSWE1:04.522:14.343:24.634:34.919:14.53
5:45.516:56.718:07.37
9Gabriela Wójtowicz1995KS AZS-AWFiS GdanskPOL1:05.862:16.013:26.654:37.219:16.57
5:47.736:58.618:08.94
10Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:07.112:17.503:28.124:38.419:17.56
5:48.246:58.638:08.72
11Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 02SWE1:05.112:13.863:23.464:33.809:23.45
5:45.716:57.768:10.60
12Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:06.912:18.323:30.384:42.979:27.22
5:52.947:04.738:17.04
13Yael Danieli1997Plymouth LeanderGBR1:07.152:18.403:30.064:41.639:28.19
5:53.327:05.538:17.62
14Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:07.792:19.513:30.604:42.329:29.97
5:54.157:06.528:18.61
15Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:08.282:20.733:33.344:46.029:33.66
5:58.497:11.488:23.95
16Louise Halldén1998Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:06.682:18.043:30.174:43.379:34.54
5:56.507:09.748:22.60
17Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:06.742:18.293:30.324:42.569:37.60
5:55.877:10.078:25.08
18Clara Wiman1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:07.942:20.033:32.454:45.569:39.67
5:59.167:13.318:27.01
19Linda Lidström1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:08.932:21.013:32.714:46.059:40.11
6:00.827:19.868:28.98
20Elin Thörner1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE1:09.642:22.803:35.854:49.609:41.11
6:02.297:02.638:29.32
Gren 35, 50m Back Men Swim-off
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Matteo Milli1989Circolo Canottieri AnieneITA26.33
2Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben HajenSWE26.47