Resultat Barracuda Race

Göteborg, 2011-12-03 - 2011-12-04
Gren 1, 10x50m Frisim Mixed C-D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gsim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim5:05.79
Mathilda Janzon199830.4530.45
Eric Gustafsson199729.5459.99
Inez Kristensson199729.371:29.36
Oskar Ehrnberg199727.961:57.32
Johanna Gunnarsson199933.882:31.20
Philip Borgström Bishop199931.423:02.62
Daniella Fallenhag200033.773:36.39
Samuel Sjögren199934.384:10.77
Alexander Triantafillou199727.024:37.79
Alfhild Kristensson199928.005:05.79
2Oslo Oslo Idrettslag5:22.97
Even Omberg199729.9929.99
Jan Baur199731.071:01.06
Luisa Bergunde199732.551:33.61
June Urdahl Kvalheim199932.992:06.60
Olav Matheo Skåvoll199831.762:38.36
Alexander Salguero Spilde200032.743:11.10
Zsofia Fedorcsak199932.973:44.07
William Stey Hjertaker199830.124:14.19
Cassandra Nymo200035.244:49.43
Erle Gjestad199933.545:22.97
3Alingsås Alingsås SLS5:24.15
Jesper Kaudern199727.8327.83
Arvid Lundgren199732.0959.92
Therese Wibrink199829.881:29.80
Emma Dimitriou Sagré199931.752:01.55
David Wollersjö200033.692:35.24
Isabel Drzewiecki199837.833:13.07
Sandra Wivestrand199832.133:45.20
Linnéa Söderman199833.214:18.41
Alexander Vandija200037.464:55.87
Philip Bergstedt199828.285:24.15
4Elfsborg Lag 1 Simklubben Elfsborg5:24.52
Anton Lornell199831.0031.00
Linnéa Fahlberg199830.761:01.76
Hannes Wirfalk199729.321:31.08
Emma Dubo199935.022:06.10
Elliot Olsson199932.422:38.52
Sofia Alstéus199935.873:14.39
Melker Olsson200032.203:46.59
Sofie Wirfalk200035.264:21.85
Albin Lundell199729.514:51.36
Matilda Holström199833.165:24.52
5Gsim Lag 2 Göteborg Sim5:31.49
Amanda Janzon199730.4230.42
Ario Ebrahimpur199729.891:00.31
Amanda Johansson200033.641:33.95
Hakim Haj Salah199935.572:09.52
Eric Björkner199830.702:40.22
Maja Westerlund199935.203:15.42
Alex Phu200035.413:50.83
Karin Wennberg199936.844:27.67
Nils Selin199728.704:56.37
Hanna Kewenter199935.125:31.49
6S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 025:34.23
Erica Dahlgren199728.3128.31
Jesper Böhn199829.5757.88
Astrid Johansson199728.991:26.87
Sebastian Paling199728.891:55.76
Ella Fagerström199832.202:27.96
Hanna Gebart200033.043:01.00
Regina Borg Wermäng199935.193:36.19
Leo Vartoomian200037.994:14.18
Gustav Karlsson200041.794:55.97
Adam Mahdi199938.265:34.23
7Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:39.59
Benedicte Balslev199732.6032.60
Anton Dahlgren199931.001:03.60
Linnéa Gustafsson199932.061:35.66
Erik Josefson200034.122:09.78
Michaela Johansson200037.352:47.13
Johannes Andersson199935.593:22.72
Ebba Hultgren200034.543:57.26
Max Sandgren199934.844:32.10
Daniel Andersson199934.695:06.79
Linnea Dunberg200032.805:39.59
8S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 026:03.57
Arman Nakhaei199832.6732.67
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk199832.781:05.45
Elsa Johansson199834.461:39.91
Anna Shafie199935.342:15.25
Malin Kaldrup200038.522:53.77
Anna Lipatnikova200038.163:31.93
Elin Wendt199935.944:07.87
Simon Schariot199837.634:45.50
Markus Kock199838.515:24.01
Karl Hallström200039.566:03.57
Gren 2, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.34
2Matti Melin1991Kanaans Simsällskap26.37
3Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0226.50
4Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb26.62
5Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.72
6Christian Konrad1989Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap26.75
7Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim26.97
8Johan Widén1986Göteborg Sim27.09
9Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap27.13
10Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.15
11Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.27
12Emil Bornerheim1993Karlskrona Simsällskap27.32
13Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap27.48
14Håkon Brennhagen1993SSK Skjetten Svømming27.55
15Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap27.75
16Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197027.84
17Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim27.86
18Magnus Prejner1991Kanaans Simsällskap27.95
19Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0228.23
20Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.48
21Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0228.49
22Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS28.76
23Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS28.78
24Felix Häggström1992Kanaans Simsällskap29.27
25Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim29.37
Henrik Dahlin1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.37
27Gustav Henriksson1990Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.49
28Patrik Gummeson1988Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap29.61
29Andreas Jönsson1986IKSU Simning29.75
30Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.03
31Daniel Rosenkvist1987Kanaans Simsällskap30.15
32Kim Myrlander1991Nässjö SLS30.20
33Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap30.22
34Victor Wågström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap30.34
35Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.58
36Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap30.74
37Niklas Andersson1992Eskilstuna Simklubb31.45
38Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.56
39Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.85
40Otis Ingelstam1993Kanaans Simsällskap31.95
41Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.35
42Simon Jodin1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.83
43Kasper Sund1994Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap35.40
44Emil Danmo1992Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap35.43
Niclas Just1994Eskilstuna SimklubbDSQ
Gren 3, 200m Frisim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.061:03.811:37.182:09.77
2Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0231.281:04.641:37.982:09.85
3Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap31.541:05.251:40.122:13.94
4Carolina Nordin1987Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.981:04.941:40.112:14.58
5Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.021:05.121:40.482:14.69
6Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.181:04.691:40.492:15.94
7Nathali Konrad1993Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap30.621:06.371:43.232:19.58
8Anna Andersson1993Nässjö SLS33.161:10.021:48.062:24.98
9Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap31.841:08.621:47.362:25.39
10Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 0233.391:10.421:48.702:26.01
11Caroline Just1992Eskilstuna Simklubb31.541:08.761:47.502:26.44
12Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap33.451:11.031:49.232:28.73
13Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.431:10.971:50.342:29.90
14Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.411:12.601:52.362:32.08
15Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.931:13.721:54.522:34.58
16Olivia Mathson1994Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.191:13.761:55.432:37.32
17Elin Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap36.191:17.211:59.422:40.45
18Caroline Landén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.211:17.021:59.672:40.46
Gren 4, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marcus Johansson1995Nässjö SLS27.11
2Konrad Nilsson1995Simklubben S 0227.75
3Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.52
4Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.55
5Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap28.75
Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona Simsällskap28.75
7Daniel Nesbö1996SSK Skjetten Svømming29.24
8Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap29.62
9Daniel Curacica1995Eskilstuna Simklubb29.68
10Alfred Ahlberg1996Karlskrona Simsällskap29.70
11Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.10
12Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim30.20
13Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund30.32
14David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.33
15Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS30.78
16Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.83
17Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.24
18Tobias Rindå1995Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap31.34
19Joacim Castenson1995Nässjö SLS31.66
20Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0231.70
21Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap32.15
22Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap32.55
23Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap33.07
24Arvid Berntsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.62
25Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.84
26Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim34.57
27Herman Bergman1995Hellas Simklubb35.14
28Viktor Karlsson1996Hellas Simklubb36.46
29Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.62
30Simen Laksesvela1996SSK Skjetten Svømming36.63
31Tim Schüler1996Åkersberga Simsällskap37.75
32Alexander Vuckovic1996Simklubben S 0238.08
33Sebastian Oconner1996Kungälvs Simsällskap38.63
Gren 5, 200m Frisim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.431:04.751:40.062:13.82
2Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS31.511:05.941:40.682:13.84
3Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb31.661:05.511:40.552:14.14
4Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0230.591:04.751:40.102:14.59
5Hanna Olsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.921:06.611:42.482:18.03
6Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.991:06.941:42.762:18.22
7Ada-Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.201:07.601:44.082:18.25
8Matilda Axelsson1995Nässjö SLS31.801:07.041:43.022:18.87
9Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.391:07.521:44.112:20.51
10Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.731:07.201:44.202:20.99
11Anna Finstad1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.221:09.731:45.802:21.24
12Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0232.381:07.771:44.662:21.29
13Josephine Nielsen-Fernand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.451:07.011:45.272:23.48
14Johanna Andersson1996Göteborg Sim32.041:07.491:45.512:24.16
15Boel Knutson1995Simklubben Elfsborg33.201:09.911:47.542:25.53
16Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.581:11.091:49.242:26.80
17Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap32.731:09.061:48.152:27.26
18Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg33.771:11.821:49.492:27.38
19Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.951:11.191:49.672:27.52
20Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.311:10.701:49.532:27.88
21Sarah Thuresson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.261:11.681:50.902:29.53
22Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.941:11.311:51.392:32.08
23Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.241:14.071:54.952:38.24
Gren 6, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim33.99
2Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.14
3William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.14
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.40
5Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.76
6William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap37.66
7Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag37.73
8Elias Kromnow1999Ronneby Simsällskap37.76
9Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag37.83
10Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim37.99
11Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap38.70
12Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag40.41
13Noah Griphem1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.90
14Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.70
15Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim42.10
16Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg42.65
17Alexander Korabelnikov1999Oslo Idrettslag43.17
18David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS43.19
19Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils Simsällskap43.47
20Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.85
21Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg44.12
22Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS45.05
23Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim45.22
24Filip Jelic1999Simklubben Elfsborg45.53
25Ivan Sobek2001Göteborg Sim45.64
26Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.23
27William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim48.68
28Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim50.29
29David Selin2001Göteborg Sim51.24
30Dino Ahmetove2000Gislaveds Simsällskap51.64
31Jonathan Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.57
Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 7, 200m Frisim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.951:05.151:39.412:12.92
2Emma Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming31.281:05.901:40.652:15.80
3Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.231:09.321:46.792:22.25
4Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.061:12.971:53.542:31.86
5Antonia Prior1999Nässjö SLS33.901:13.081:53.592:32.58
6June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag35.411:14.891:54.682:33.34
7Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0236.291:17.191:57.462:37.01
8Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.101:19.892:01.402:40.72
9Frida Kalmertun1999Trollhättans Simsällskap35.741:17.732:00.772:41.34
10Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.191:16.132:00.512:42.82
11Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim37.851:19.702:02.942:42.97
12Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS36.091:18.852:01.442:45.82
13Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap36.741:20.302:05.322:45.86
14Frida Berglund1999Ronneby Simsällskap37.861:21.752:06.382:48.18
15Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.301:23.202:06.892:48.64
16Moira Reinholdt Belsvik1999Oslo Idrettslag38.191:22.272:06.772:49.08
17Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.591:17.102:03.102:49.18
18Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag37.771:21.692:07.192:49.79
19Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim37.511:22.292:07.362:50.19
20Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim39.201:22.532:06.262:51.17
21Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim37.901:21.652:07.252:51.86
22Wera Berglin-Isokoski1999Ronneby Simsällskap38.841:22.092:08.222:51.96
23Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.691:23.542:10.132:55.70
Alisa Egecioghu2000Göteborg SimEXH
Gren 8, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.40
2Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.54
3Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.66
4William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS30.39
5Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS30.43
6Victor Johansson1998Nässjö SLS30.47
7Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap30.88
8Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund30.90
9Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.93
10Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim31.34
11Stian Moen Dahle1997SSK Skjetten Svømming31.80
12Even Omberg1997Oslo Idrettslag31.83
13Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS32.34
14Arvin Shamlou1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.43
15Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.56
16Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.66
17Frederick Holmer Fann1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.71
18Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.76
19Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.79
20Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap33.05
21Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg33.69
22Teodor Gröndalen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming33.93
23Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim34.31
24Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.37
25Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim34.38
26Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim34.57
27Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap34.71
28Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming35.30
29Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.35
30Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.51
31Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg35.71
32Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0236.24
33William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag36.51
34Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0236.57
35William Wensing1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna36.68
36Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap36.73
37Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0237.79
38Jan Baur1997Oslo Idrettslag38.24
39Olav Matheo Skåvoll1998Oslo Idrettslag38.47
40Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim39.11
41Jonathan Fors1998Lysekils Simsällskap39.68
42Mattias Håkansson1998Hellas Simklubb39.82
43Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim40.51
44Andreas Koufakis1998Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap40.89
45Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS41.26
46Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim41.70
Anton Carlsten1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.70
48Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap41.84
49Felix Carlstedt1998Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap42.51
50Mikael Karlsson1998Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap42.92
51Olof Hedner1997Göteborg Sim43.09
52Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim43.21
53Petter Dittmer1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.22
54Karl Wallenberg1998Hellas Simklubb44.13
55Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.26
Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Erik Gingsjö1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Filip Danielsson1998Ronneby SimsällskapDSQ
Carl Sigurdh1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Gren 9, 200m Frisim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Natalie Kosiander1998SSK Skjetten Svømming29.981:02.501:35.852:09.43
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.041:03.331:38.892:12.97
3Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap32.231:06.191:40.662:13.91
4Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap31.621:05.731:41.112:15.02
5Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0232.281:07.901:43.662:18.09
6Hanna Erléus1997Karlshamns Simklubb31.971:07.081:43.542:18.39
7Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.801:07.991:44.052:19.24
8Vilje Mohagen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming31.871:07.311:43.622:19.94
9Silje Poll Mikkleborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming33.571:10.541:47.052:22.30
10Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim32.511:08.561:46.292:23.75
11Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS32.911:10.021:47.612:23.91
12Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.621:10.412:24.912:24.91
13Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.741:10.671:48.422:25.49
14Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.991:11.081:49.772:25.71
15Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.091:11.931:50.352:25.86
16Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197033.531:09.811:47.952:26.54
17Emelie Eriksson1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.391:11.121:50.082:28.03
18Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap34.081:12.161:51.362:28.74
19Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.701:13.151:53.582:32.75
20Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.461:13.811:54.042:33.15
21Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.761:13.271:55.412:37.09
22Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS34.681:14.641:56.952:38.69
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0233.891:10.531:46.552:23.88
2Håkon Brennhagen1993SSK Skjetten Svømming34.291:11.991:49.012:26.56
3Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap33.431:10.991:48.602:28.32
4Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap33.821:12.081:52.502:33.42
5Johan Widén1986Göteborg Sim33.361:12.511:53.072:34.42
6Christofer Röbech1994Eskilstuna Simklubb33.671:12.141:52.812:35.47
7Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim35.221:14.271:54.832:36.63
8Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap34.901:14.111:55.072:36.84
9Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS36.161:17.591:59.662:41.60
10Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.811:16.841:59.492:41.87
11Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS36.281:18.282:02.302:45.66
12Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.681:19.422:03.752:47.88
13Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap37.571:21.362:05.172:48.72
14Victor Wågström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap37.651:21.112:05.582:50.48
15Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.721:21.332:05.752:50.77
16Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.921:22.662:08.232:53.81
17Patrik Gummeson1988Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap33.451:15.052:04.382:54.38
18Kasper Sund1994Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap40.371:27.822:17.903:08.46
19Emil Danmo1992Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap45.661:37.972:31.363:22.60
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Claire Vilshed1980Göteborg Sim29.11
2Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.68
3Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0231.99
4Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap32.37
5Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0232.92
6Nathali Konrad1993Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap33.08
7Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.91
8Caroline Just1992Eskilstuna Simklubb34.17
9Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.19
10Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.25
11Rita Tóth1994Kungälvs Simsällskap34.29
12Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap34.69
13Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.71
14Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 0234.76
15Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap35.14
16Susanna Haverinen1994Kanaans Simsällskap35.52
17Olivia Mathson1994Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.09
18Anna Andersson1993Nässjö SLS37.58
19Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs Simsällskap38.27
20Caroline Landén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.33
21Eleonora Palmgren1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.47
22Elin Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap38.58
23Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.90
24Jennifer Karlsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.97
25Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0239.28
26Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.35
27Rebeca Lindberg1993Hellas Simklubb42.97
Gren 12, 200m Bröstsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Konrad Nilsson1995Simklubben S 0233.771:11.821:51.152:31.90
2Marcus Johansson1995Nässjö SLS36.131:17.381:59.102:38.86
3Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg36.731:18.362:00.852:40.09
4Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS35.741:16.021:57.842:40.81
5Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0237.031:19.232:01.892:45.66
6Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap36.111:17.972:02.622:45.84
7Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap36.921:20.112:05.642:49.28
8Tobias Rindå1995Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap36.571:19.642:04.802:50.24
9Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS37.361:21.502:06.442:51.85
10Daniel Nesbö1996SSK Skjetten Svømming38.821:23.592:10.522:56.53
11Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.881:24.742:11.852:57.76
12Joacim Castenson1995Nässjö SLS40.241:25.762:13.152:59.15
13Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.451:25.402:15.503:06.86
14Simen Laksesvela1996SSK Skjetten Svømming44.831:37.132:31.013:23.96
15Tim Schüler1996Åkersberga Simsällskap47.601:42.902:40.573:36.86
Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 13, 50m Ryggsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.75
2Alice Holmberg1995Nässjö SLS31.27
3Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.31
4Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0231.79
5Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.98
6Josephine Nielsen-Fernand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.02
7Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.50
8Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS32.84
9Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.15
10Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.28
11Ada-Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.47
12Beatrice Schütt1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.56
13Matilda Axelsson1995Nässjö SLS33.84
14Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.17
15Anna Finstad1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.28
16Lovisa Sedin1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.34
17Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim34.61
18Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb34.63
19Johanna Andersson1996Göteborg Sim34.65
20Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg34.82
21Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim35.11
22Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLS35.13
23Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap35.22
24Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.39
25Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.92
26Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.17
27Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.95
28Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.50
29Jennifer Falter1996Göteborg Sim37.68
30Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim37.92
31Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 197038.06
32Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.29
33Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.97
34Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.18
35Malin Gatzwiller1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.38
36Tea Zoraja1995Kungälvs Simsällskap40.50
37Evin Papalini1995Göteborg Sim41.51
38Elin Mårtensson1996Åkersberga Simsällskap41.95
39Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0242.34
Sarah Thuresson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Louise Nordmark1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.521:28.302:15.533:02.62
2Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb44.021:33.472:23.223:10.69
3Noah Griphem1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.561:32.432:22.373:11.81
4Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim41.721:32.722:24.673:13.75
5Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.161:38.742:32.613:25.10
6Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.551:38.872:32.633:26.07
7William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg46.881:40.612:34.573:26.24
8William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap48.071:42.922:35.953:28.65
9Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS48.571:42.512:38.423:32.82
10Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim47.481:43.702:40.333:35.08
11Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.951:44.852:42.863:37.65
12Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg49.301:46.542:45.313:42.12
13Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag50.341:47.882:45.763:42.38
14Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim51.011:48.602:47.803:44.81
15Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.711:50.352:51.073:48.51
16Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim51.611:51.192:51.783:52.49
17Alexander Koufakis2000Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap55.541:57.662:59.893:57.42
18Filip Jelic1999Simklubben Elfsborg53.331:55.932:58.483:59.03
19Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0253.201:55.642:57.783:59.39
20Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim57.382:02.743:09.654:17.36
Ivan Sobek2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Alexander Korabelnikov1999Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Elias Kromnow1999Ronneby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Ryggsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming32.59
2Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim32.76
3Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.99
4Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.13
5Augusta Lenéa Remøy1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.99
6Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.88
7Antonia Prior1999Nässjö SLS36.69
8Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0236.92
9Frida Kalmertun1999Trollhättans Simsällskap38.68
10Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.72
11June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag38.89
12Zsofia Fedorcsak1999Oslo Idrettslag38.92
13Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.17
14Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap39.53
15Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS39.83
16Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim39.95
17Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.04
18Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.06
19Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag40.16
20Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim40.33
21Marie Nustad Trædal1999Oslo Idrettslag40.77
22Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197040.82
23Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg40.83
24Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag41.00
25Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim41.16
26Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap41.18
27Rebekka Lund Danielsen1999Oslo Idrettslag41.37
28Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim41.40
29Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.47
30Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim41.49
31Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim41.85
32Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.92
33Moira Reinholdt Belsvik1999Oslo Idrettslag41.98
34Marinela Tosic2001Göteborg Sim42.00
35Cassandra Nymo2000Oslo Idrettslag42.16
36Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim42.24
37Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.40
38Vilma Olsson1999Gislaveds Simsällskap42.48
39Frida Berglund1999Ronneby Simsällskap42.63
40Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim42.64
41Ylva Lund Danielsen2000Oslo Idrettslag42.66
42Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim42.73
43Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim42.83
44Sofia Alstéus1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.11
45Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0243.38
46Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.62
47Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim43.64
48Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.73
49Wera Berglin-Isokoski1999Ronneby Simsällskap44.01
50Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim44.07
51Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0244.11
52Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.46
53Lovisa Spångberg1999Hellas Simklubb44.53
54Celine Vedal1999Oslo Idrettslag44.90
55Clara Richardsson2000Simklubben S 0244.95
56Katie Sobek2000Göteborg Sim44.98
57Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0245.04
58Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim45.05
59Sofia Olsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna45.17
60Jouline Svensson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.35
61Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.53
62Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap45.64
63Elin Carlsson1999Gislaveds Simsällskap46.34
64Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0246.53
65Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.61
66Ulrike Sengstschmid1999Göteborg Sim46.72
67Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim46.74
68Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.62
69Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg49.28
70Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0249.61
71Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim49.71
72Märta Backman2000Göteborg Sim49.89
73Frida Kiltorp-Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.76
74Elise Björkner2001Göteborg Sim51.09
75Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim51.52
76Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.22
77Sara Karlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim59.43
Alisa Egecioghu2000Göteborg SimEXH
Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 16, 200m Bröstsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap36.631:17.982:00.052:40.45
2Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap35.611:16.431:59.042:41.73
3Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap36.231:16.911:59.242:41.90
4Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.651:20.962:05.252:47.94
5Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap38.851:21.472:05.812:49.69
6Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap38.151:22.122:07.012:50.35
7Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg39.391:24.162:09.432:55.12
8Frederick Holmer Fann1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.701:26.352:13.032:58.04
9Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg40.481:26.262:12.983:00.11
10Arvin Shamlou1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.611:26.612:12.313:00.38
11Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.581:27.692:14.683:01.34
12William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS39.521:27.002:15.823:01.68
13Carl Petersson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.971:27.642:16.373:03.14
14Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap41.591:28.882:16.943:04.35
15Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim41.361:28.552:17.073:05.76
16Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim42.721:30.142:18.583:06.64
17Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS41.161:29.112:19.143:07.54
18William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag41.931:30.302:19.643:08.07
19Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap42.781:31.172:19.513:08.57
20Teodor Gröndalen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming42.541:30.182:18.833:08.72
21Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim41.731:29.762:19.603:09.83
22Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.131:31.812:22.163:10.90
23Stian Moen Dahle1997SSK Skjetten Svømming43.441:34.352:26.183:18.82
24Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming46.621:38.082:30.633:21.60
Gren 17, 50m Ryggsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vilje Mohagen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming32.06
2Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim32.15
3Natalie Kosiander1998SSK Skjetten Svømming32.17
4Emelie Eriksson1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.04
5Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap33.27
6Hanna Erléus1997Karlshamns Simklubb33.63
Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.63
8Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.02
9Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.29
10Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap34.38
11Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim34.41
12Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0234.60
13Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap35.00
14Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim35.13
15Luisa Bergunde1997Oslo Idrettslag35.29
16Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.50
17Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.65
18Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.68
19Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.76
20Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb35.94
21Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.97
22Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS36.41
23Silje Poll Mikkleborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming36.51
24Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.59
25Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197036.70
26Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.92
27Mikaela Eriksson1997Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap36.96
28Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.99
29Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.03
30Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap37.17
31Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.31
32Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS37.49
33Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.62
34Ulrica Svensson1997Hellas Simklubb37.82
35Elizabeth Zhmud1997Hellas Simklubb37.96
36Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap38.17
37Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap38.61
38Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.63
39Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap38.72
40Ella Sobek1998Göteborg Sim38.77
41Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.94
Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.94
43Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.04
44Caroline Adlerborn1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.05
45Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim39.13
46Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.16
47Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap39.51
48Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.71
49Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg39.87
50Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0239.92
51Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.94
52Hanna Marohn1998Åkersberga Simsällskap40.03
53Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.04
54Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap40.21
55Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS40.27
56Clara Nordqvist1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.30
57Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap40.56
58Frida Johander1997Göteborg Sim40.64
59Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0240.99
60Sabina Cross1998Hellas Simklubb41.28
61Ebba Söderqvist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap41.30
62Diana Bagheri1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.42
63Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.43
64Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0241.56
65Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.95
Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.95
67Hanna Mangen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming41.97
68Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim42.11
69Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0242.28
70Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0242.50
71Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna42.94
72Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.05
73Julia Bones1998Oslo Idrettslag43.20
74Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.27
75Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim44.13
76Cornelia Bergman1997Åkersberga Simsällskap44.56
77Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna44.95
78Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim45.19
79Mathilde Hennings1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.65
80Linnéa Hellberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.99
81Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.82
82Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.45
83Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim54.25
Isabel Drzewiecki1998Alingsås SLSDSQ
Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Lina Persson1998Karlskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Josefin Dufva1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Gren 18, 4x100m ind. me Herrar A-B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Kungälvs Pojkar Kungälvs Simsällskap4:05.23
Anton Arvidsson199427.811:02.581:02.58
Ossian Arvidsson199227.3159.832:02.41
Johan Hildesson199228.591:02.443:04.85
Joakim Löfgren199227.751:00.384:05.23
2S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:09.97
Filip Holmqvist199427.5959.7259.72
Alexander Dimcevski199527.991:01.422:01.14
Konrad Nilsson199528.841:03.703:04.84
Elias Gausel199629.651:05.134:09.97
3Gsim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim4:15.19
Johan Widén198628.731:02.561:02.56
Joakim Kling199127.531:01.862:04.42
Johan Ekstedt199329.631:04.353:08.77
Gustav Blomgren199329.441:06.424:15.19
4Kanaans Herrar Kanaans Simsällskap4:17.72
Magnus Prejner199129.271:03.781:03.78
Matti Melin199127.711:01.262:05.04
Arvid Persson199030.341:05.053:10.09
Felix Häggström199230.331:07.634:17.72
5Nässjö SLS Lag 1 Nässjö SLS4:17.84
Erik Johansson199428.671:02.251:02.25
Marcus Johansson199529.661:05.112:07.36
Viktor Myrlander199328.941:03.693:11.05
Joacim Castenson199530.711:06.794:17.84
6Kss Lag 1 Karlskrona Simsällskap4:17.92
Alfred Ahlberg199629.801:07.711:07.71
Martin Blivik199529.761:05.352:13.06
Emil Bornerheim199327.581:02.323:15.38
Andreas Hjalmarsson199427.571:02.544:17.92
7Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb4:19.98
Alexander Kotevski199428.861:02.591:02.59
Christofer Röbech199429.391:05.302:07.89
Daniel Curacica199531.021:07.133:15.02
Niclas Just199430.271:04.964:19.98
8Herrar SK 70 Lag 1 Simklubben 19704:27.66
Hampus Herbertsson199430.541:08.751:08.75
Christoffer Källén199330.441:06.062:14.81
198127.001:01.423:16.23
Rasmus Källén199632.621:11.434:27.66
9Åkersberga Herrar [1993] Åkersberga Simsällskap4:31.89
Marcus Kjellberg199432.411:06.871:06.87
Anton Blomquist199529.801:07.772:14.64
Marcus Pirkizri199533.131:10.443:25.08
Wictor Häggblad199428.981:06.814:31.89
10S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:35.99
Nils Montalva199330.821:06.651:06.65
Martin Janson199429.771:04.922:11.57
Jakob Schariot199531.191:08.343:19.91
Jesper Böhn199834.641:16.084:35.99
11Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:37.52
Gustav Andersson199432.131:08.291:08.29
Alfred Larsson199431.941:08.672:16.96
Jakob Sundén199531.911:11.123:28.08
Rasmus Ekelöf199530.161:09.444:37.52
12Brss Brss Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap4:39.73
Kasper Sund199436.431:18.531:18.53
Tobias Rindå199532.811:10.372:28.90
Patrik Gummeson198833.321:08.933:37.83
Christian Konrad198927.801:01.904:39.73
13Nässjö SLS Lag 2 Nässjö SLS4:42.87
Kim Myrlander199133.061:10.481:10.48
William Myrlander199732.321:11.062:21.54
Alfred Roos199631.691:09.063:30.60
Victor Johansson199832.671:12.274:42.87
14Kungälv Herr Kungälvs Simsällskap4:45.44
Daniel Andersson199733.571:12.191:12.19
Daniel Jodin199230.521:06.732:18.92
Tobias Josefsson199733.191:13.273:32.19
Simon Jodin199433.071:13.254:45.44
15Gsim Lag 2 Göteborg Sim4:55.48
Mikael Lagging199532.251:10.521:10.52
Erik Panzar199632.731:13.202:23.72
Pontus Ljungqvist199534.221:15.143:38.86
Yosef Enouri199635.871:16.624:55.48
SS04 Lag1 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04EXH
Henrik Dahlin1992
Philip Söderström1993
Gustav Henriksson1990
1995
Gren 19, 4x100m ind. me Damer A-B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1SS04 Lag 1 Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:38.79
Hanna Olsson199632.731:11.521:11.52
Rebecka Lithander199234.691:09.602:21.12
Julia Thurfjell199432.421:10.253:31.37
Linda Eriksson199129.341:07.424:38.79
2S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:40.48
Ebba Hellström199231.691:07.641:07.64
Klara Simonsson199531.431:09.672:17.31
Astrid Johansson199734.091:12.143:29.45
Amanda Zetterström199431.931:11.034:40.48
3Kungälv Dam Kungälvs Simsällskap4:50.13
Christin Heina199632.791:11.811:11.81
Anna Ljung199436.741:17.302:29.11
Josephine Nielsen-Fernand199631.371:10.553:39.66
Ida Almbratt199431.871:10.474:50.13
4Kungälvs Tjejer Kungälvs Simsällskap4:50.95
Isabelle Avenius199631.581:08.001:08.00
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes199432.021:12.702:20.70
Beatrice Schütt199632.941:15.023:35.72
Savannah Åstrand199632.951:15.234:50.95
5Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:53.61
Nike Kruners199631.231:09.661:09.66
Elin Palmqvist199531.741:09.362:19.02
Linnea Kobel199633.951:13.543:32.56
Jennifer Karlsson199437.411:21.054:53.61
6Nässjö SLS Lag 1 Nässjö SLS4:54.26
Alice Holmberg199531.851:11.761:11.76
Annie Myrlander199532.421:11.532:23.29
Matilda Axelsson199532.801:10.713:34.00
Antonia Prior199936.791:20.264:54.26
7S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:58.22
Erica Dahlgren199734.031:15.741:15.74
Julia Bellvik199633.981:13.342:29.08
Tilde Lundmark199532.611:13.043:42.12
Lina Berg199636.551:16.104:58.22
8Hvetlanda Lag 1 Hvetlanda Simsällskap4:59.30
Lovisa Sedin199633.711:16.061:16.06
Olivia Mathson199434.641:19.802:35.86
Thilde Palmqvist199834.401:15.543:51.40
Alma Thormalm199630.341:07.904:59.30
9Hvetlanda Lag 2 Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:40.01
Elin Steindl199836.771:19.131:19.13
Ebba Melin199841.291:27.732:46.86
Annie Johansson199841.051:29.704:16.56
Ruth Ljunggren199637.991:23.455:40.01
10SS04 Lag 2 Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:41.85
Hannah Berndtson199635.761:17.651:17.65
Johanna Tillberg199537.591:22.672:40.32
Maria Baza199545.131:39.034:19.35
Louise Nordmark199638.461:22.505:41.85
11Hellas Tjejer Hellas Simklubb5:48.77
Ulrica Svensson199737.971:21.831:21.83
Sabina Cross199843.281:36.752:58.58
Katarina Berglund199539.871:26.924:25.50
Elizabeth Zhmud199738.351:23.275:48.77
Damer Sk70 Lag 1 Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 20, 50m Ryggsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.59
2Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.22
3Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.72
4Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.49
5Elias Kromnow1999Ronneby Simsällskap38.53
6William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.25
7Alexander Korabelnikov1999Oslo Idrettslag39.63
8Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund39.66
9Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils Simsällskap39.78
10Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag39.85
11Noah Griphem1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.04
12Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap40.22
13Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag40.51
14Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag40.84
15Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.26
16William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap41.39
17Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim41.46
18Filip Jelic1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.98
19Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS42.35
20Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim42.43
21Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg42.48
22Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim42.49
23Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.99
Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.99
25Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim43.19
26William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim43.59
27David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS44.10
28Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.34
29Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0244.87
30Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund45.87
31Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0245.97
32Jonathan Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.11
33Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS46.25
34Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS46.46
35Alexander Koufakis2000Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap46.87
36Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0247.20
37Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim48.81
38Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim48.89
39Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0248.96
40Dino Ahmetove2000Gislaveds Simsällskap49.23
Ivan Sobek2001Göteborg Sim49.23
42Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.47
43Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.62
44Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.39
45Filip Brink2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:05.37
Gren 21, 200m Bröstsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.881:20.752:04.392:48.22
2Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.661:26.132:11.912:55.74
3Augusta Lenéa Remøy1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.831:25.342:11.932:58.08
4Emma Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming40.111:25.072:11.292:58.17
5Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.221:27.622:15.003:03.12
6Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap43.281:32.612:23.203:12.69
7Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.951:33.492:24.983:17.01
8Moira Reinholdt Belsvik1999Oslo Idrettslag45.191:36.412:28.363:19.12
9Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197045.531:36.132:28.453:20.67
10Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim44.791:36.202:28.333:21.43
11Frida Berglund1999Ronneby Simsällskap3:22.28
12Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg3:23.05
13Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag3:23.80
14Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg47.001:39.562:32.893:25.58
15Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag46.891:39.932:34.043:25.59
16Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim47.451:40.422:33.563:27.06
17Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap3:28.35
18Marie Nustad Trædal1999Oslo Idrettslag3:28.42
19Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap48.621:41.512:36.183:28.67
20Sofia Alstéus1999Simklubben Elfsborg3:34.19
21Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap3:36.84
22Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg3:40.32
Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 22, 50m Ryggsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.20
2Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.34
3Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund30.99
4Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim31.47
5Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap31.59
6Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap32.17
7Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.39
8William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS33.04
9Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.45
10Even Omberg1997Oslo Idrettslag33.74
11Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS34.29
12Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.43
13Victor Johansson1998Nässjö SLS34.56
14Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.75
15Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim35.18
Frederick Holmer Fann1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.18
17Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg35.31
18Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap35.34
19Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.64
20William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag35.94
21Teodor Gröndalen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming35.99
22Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap36.02
23Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0236.06
24Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0236.51
25Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap36.67
26Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim36.80
27Carl Sigurdh1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.82
28Rickard Tillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna37.09
29Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim37.17
30Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap37.31
31Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim37.92
32Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming38.31
33Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap39.03
34Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.13
35Tobias Telleborn1998Karlskrona Simsällskap39.34
36Olav Matheo Skåvoll1998Oslo Idrettslag39.71
37Jan Baur1997Oslo Idrettslag39.79
38Andreas Koufakis1998Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap40.52
39Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim40.62
40Olof Hedner1997Göteborg Sim40.80
41Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim40.87
42Felix Carlstedt1998Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap41.23
43Isak Eriksson1997Simklubben S 0242.13
44Petter Dittmer1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.49
45Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim42.77
46Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0242.85
47Mikael Karlsson1998Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap42.98
48Filip Danielsson1998Ronneby Simsällskap43.99
49Karl Wallenberg1998Hellas Simklubb44.02
50Mattias Håkansson1998Hellas Simklubb44.61
51Carl Petersson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.72
52Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0245.14
53Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim45.23
Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.23
55Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim46.34
56David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.75
57Henrik Forsberg1997Hellas Simklubb46.86
58Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 0255.60
Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Anton Carlsten1997Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 23, 200m Bröstsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap37.761:20.072:03.602:47.18
2Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0238.761:21.752:05.752:49.26
3Silje Poll Mikkleborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming38.791:22.332:06.752:51.12
4Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap39.011:23.742:10.682:58.24
5Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap39.831:25.072:11.913:00.15
6Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197037.971:22.992:11.953:02.07
7Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.191:28.362:15.723:02.34
8Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.681:29.662:16.773:02.55
9Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.691:26.392:15.873:05.45
10Ulrica Svensson1997Hellas Simklubb42.471:30.232:19.753:06.65
11Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap41.991:29.742:18.903:06.72
12Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.531:30.222:19.073:07.01
13Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0443.061:30.982:19.663:07.03
14Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.861:28.632:18.663:08.87
15Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap43.651:32.672:21.553:09.79
16Luisa Bergunde1997Oslo Idrettslag43.841:32.862:22.643:10.53
17Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap43.851:32.612:22.523:12.40
18Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.661:33.782:24.123:13.96
19Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg44.211:34.432:24.653:14.16
20Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap43.711:34.942:27.263:19.32
21Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.921:35.722:28.233:21.73
22Josefin Dufva1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0447.421:40.082:33.643:26.55
23Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap46.301:40.372:33.183:28.56
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap30.03
2Alfred Ahlberg1996Karlskrona Simsällskap30.06
3Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.52
4Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap30.65
5Daniel Nesbö1996SSK Skjetten Svømming31.21
6Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.27
7Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona Simsällskap31.33
8Arvid Berntsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.74
9Joacim Castenson1995Nässjö SLS32.40
10Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim32.89
11David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.04
12Tobias Rindå1995Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap33.23
13Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0233.60
14Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.62
15Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS33.81
16Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.05
17Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund34.17
18Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap34.35
19Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim34.60
20Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap34.92
21Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim35.31
22Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap35.89
23Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.03
24Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.05
25Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS37.01
26Herman Bergman1995Hellas Simklubb37.22
27Yosef Enouri1996Göteborg Sim37.41
28Sebastian Oconner1996Kungälvs Simsällskap37.99
29Viktor Karlsson1996Hellas Simklubb38.35
30Alexander Vuckovic1996Simklubben S 0239.70
31Tim Schüler1996Åkersberga Simsällskap44.27
Gren 25, 200m Bröstsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0237.721:20.432:03.992:46.74
2Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.631:21.062:04.312:47.74
3Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap37.041:19.722:04.332:49.19
4Hanna Olsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.471:21.632:05.142:49.48
5Anna Finstad1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.161:22.412:06.082:49.73
6Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.621:21.692:06.002:50.54
7Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0238.811:22.242:06.502:50.86
8Matilda Axelsson1995Nässjö SLS39.091:22.902:07.922:53.33
9Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.361:22.462:08.032:53.68
10Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0240.591:26.662:11.842:56.58
11Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.461:25.402:11.182:57.46
12Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim38.711:24.032:11.572:58.93
13Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLS40.831:26.562:13.253:00.44
14Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb40.921:27.192:14.343:01.30
15Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.851:28.132:16.953:04.65
16Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.061:28.822:17.143:07.32
17Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim41.731:29.562:18.323:07.75
18Evin Papalini1995Göteborg Sim41.601:30.502:21.623:12.46
19Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.561:32.132:24.363:17.81
20Lovisa Sedin1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.851:35.672:27.743:17.95
21Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0445.361:36.142:27.163:18.31
22Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap47.681:42.082:37.053:31.04
Gren 26, 50m Ryggsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0227.85
2Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.27
3Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim28.34
4Gustav Henriksson1990Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.83
5Matti Melin1991Kanaans Simsällskap28.91
6Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb29.18
Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.18
8Christian Konrad1989Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap29.38
9Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap29.54
10Håkon Brennhagen1993SSK Skjetten Svømming29.59
11Johan Widén1986Göteborg Sim29.74
12Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS29.98
13Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap30.03
14Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.11
15Magnus Prejner1991Kanaans Simsällskap30.17
16Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim30.31
17Christofer Röbech1994Eskilstuna Simklubb30.39
18Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.44
19Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS30.48
20Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim30.65
21Sebastian Pettersson1994Göteborg Sim31.05
22Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.10
23Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197031.27
24Henrik Dahlin1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.47
25Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap31.69
26Jonas Holgersson1989Lysekils Simsällskap31.71
27Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0231.76
28Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim31.83
29Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap32.02
30Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.23
31Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.31
32Niclas Just1994Eskilstuna Simklubb32.73
33André Leo1993Alingsås SLS32.75
34Kim Myrlander1991Nässjö SLS32.87
35Felix Häggström1992Kanaans Simsällskap32.89
36Arvid Persson1990Kanaans Simsällskap33.04
37Otis Ingelstam1993Kanaans Simsällskap33.11
38Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.15
39Victor Wågström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap33.75
40Daniel Rosenkvist1987Kanaans Simsällskap34.53
41Simon Jodin1994Kungälvs Simsällskap34.66
42Niklas Andersson1992Eskilstuna Simklubb35.61
43Kasper Sund1994Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap39.92
Gren 27, 200m Bröstsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Carolina Nordin1987Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.421:15.891:57.742:40.13
2Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.251:17.702:00.512:44.09
3Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.871:20.352:04.172:49.89
4Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0240.211:23.742:08.212:51.56
5Caroline Just1992Eskilstuna Simklubb38.361:21.812:06.902:52.66
6Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.371:23.662:10.732:57.54
7Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap39.231:24.292:11.282:58.73
8Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs Simsällskap40.971:27.222:14.463:01.61
9Jennifer Karlsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.751:28.132:16.133:04.84
10Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap43.401:30.772:19.743:09.14
11Anna Andersson1993Nässjö SLS43.391:32.782:22.883:12.98
12Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.781:35.882:28.223:20.34
Gren 28, 200m Frisim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.251:11.981:51.422:28.69
2Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.061:12.801:52.222:29.29
3Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap34.101:12.461:52.062:30.41
4Elias Kromnow1999Ronneby Simsällskap35.921:15.411:55.602:32.04
5Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.291:15.111:56.282:36.79
6Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag36.631:18.291:58.382:38.10
7William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.401:17.611:59.532:38.31
8Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag35.251:16.551:58.662:38.54
9Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim36.721:18.542:40.712:40.90
10Noah Griphem1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.601:19.642:02.032:43.23
11Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim37.661:19.452:03.152:44.98
12Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag36.781:20.042:03.462:45.00
13Alexander Korabelnikov1999Oslo Idrettslag38.761:21.452:03.972:45.82
14Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.181:21.572:08.052:47.74
15Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.951:23.322:07.392:48.21
16Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.241:23.252:07.122:48.26
17Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund38.711:21.552:07.182:48.97
18David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS39.831:23.822:09.842:52.18
19Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim39.501:23.512:09.702:54.71
20Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.951:23.322:10.022:55.24
21Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.811:24.082:12.672:59.01
22Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim39.181:25.782:14.822:59.27
23Filip Jelic1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.251:28.982:17.633:03.78
24Alexander Koufakis2000Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap40.711:29.182:18.373:04.65
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming30.93
2Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.98
3Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.87
4Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim34.47
Augusta Lenéa Remøy1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.47
6Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.05
7Antonia Prior1999Nässjö SLS35.40
8June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag36.38
9Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.17
10Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap37.91
11Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.53
12Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0238.95
13Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap39.03
14Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS39.04
Zsofia Fedorcsak1999Oslo Idrettslag39.04
16Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.07
17Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.68
18Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.97
19Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim40.08
20Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb40.55
21Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197040.73
22Frida Kalmertun1999Trollhättans Simsällskap40.88
23Marinela Tosic2001Göteborg Sim41.08
24Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag41.13
25Katie Sobek2000Göteborg Sim41.29
26Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim41.38
27Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim41.39
28Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.09
29Rebekka Lund Danielsen1999Oslo Idrettslag42.31
30Frida Berglund1999Ronneby Simsällskap42.34
31Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim42.39
Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg42.39
33Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim42.53
34Marie Nustad Trædal1999Oslo Idrettslag42.91
35Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap42.92
36Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim43.13
37Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.23
38Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim43.43
39Cassandra Nymo2000Oslo Idrettslag43.52
40Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim43.74
41Märta Backman2000Göteborg Sim43.76
42Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim43.80
43Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim44.63
44Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag44.98
45Sofia Alstéus1999Simklubben Elfsborg45.57
46Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0245.84
47Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim45.92
48Wera Berglin-Isokoski1999Ronneby Simsällskap46.30
49Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg47.00
50Jouline Svensson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.35
51Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.48
52Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim47.51
53Moira Reinholdt Belsvik1999Oslo Idrettslag47.71
54Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.17
55Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0248.79
56Celine Vedal1999Oslo Idrettslag48.90
57Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0249.10
58Elin Carlsson1999Gislaveds Simsällskap49.16
59Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim49.86
60Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim51.77
61Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0252.60
62Ylva Lund Danielsen2000Oslo Idrettslag52.98
63Frida Kiltorp-Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.52
64Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.87
Vilma Olsson1999Gislaveds SimsällskapDSQ
Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 30, 200m Frisim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap27.5957.181:28.841:59.92
2Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.111:02.391:35.712:08.99
3Victor Johansson1998Nässjö SLS31.051:05.441:40.052:12.27
4Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.511:04.101:38.442:12.81
5Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS31.301:05.071:39.932:15.12
6Even Omberg1997Oslo Idrettslag31.321:05.991:41.602:15.76
7William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS31.461:06.901:42.422:16.94
8Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap32.121:07.601:43.142:17.23
9Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS31.341:06.451:42.412:17.25
10Frederick Holmer Fann1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.651:08.201:44.502:18.41
11Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg31.261:06.711:43.252:19.32
12Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.581:06.661:44.262:20.66
13Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap1:06.311:44.192:20.942:20.94
14Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim32.291:09.201:46.102:22.69
15Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.221:10.571:48.092:23.08
16Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0232.151:09.461:47.032:23.51
17Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.561:07.701:46.282:24.71
18Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0232.851:09.551:47.952:25.28
19Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming34.921:11.611:49.252:25.75
20Teodor Gröndalen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming33.881:11.591:49.752:27.59
21Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.671:12.211:50.862:28.67
22Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim34.251:12.431:52.092:30.58
23Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim34.211:14.601:57.292:36.05
Gren 31, 50m Fjärilsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb31.02
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0231.13
3Vilje Mohagen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming31.25
4Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.98
5Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap32.15
6Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0232.28
7Hanna Erléus1997Karlshamns Simklubb32.39
8Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.65
9Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim32.68
10Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap32.70
11Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.89
12Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap32.97
13Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.32
14Emelie Eriksson1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.46
15Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim33.53
16Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.62
17Silje Poll Mikkleborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming33.81
18Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS34.18
19Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.55
20Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.59
21Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.78
22Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.89
23Mikaela Eriksson1997Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap35.11
24Caroline Adlerborn1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.25
25Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.52
26Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim35.62
27Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.89
28Alisa Egecioghu1998Göteborg Sim36.07
Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.07
30Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.19
Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0236.19
32Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.35
33Lina Persson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap36.37
34Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.39
35Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.49
36Ella Sobek1998Göteborg Sim36.69
37Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap36.70
38Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.80
39Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap36.83
40Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197036.96
41Nicole Tannous1998Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap36.99
Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.99
43Ulrica Svensson1997Hellas Simklubb37.09
44Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap37.12
45Elizabeth Zhmud1997Hellas Simklubb37.24
46Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.34
47Clara Nordqvist1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.42
48Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.46
49Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.53
50Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap37.70
51Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.02
52Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap38.16
53Hanna Marohn1998Åkersberga Simsällskap38.30
54Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim38.42
55Diana Bagheri1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.57
56Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS38.75
Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.75
58Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.24
59Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap39.89
60Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.39
61Ebba Söderqvist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap40.41
62Frida Johander1997Göteborg Sim40.70
63Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0241.11
64Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna41.18
65Sabina Cross1998Hellas Simklubb41.30
66Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg41.77
67Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0241.88
68Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.10
69Josefin Dufva1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.13
70Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.35
71Hanna Mangen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming42.71
72Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim42.73
73Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap43.31
74Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.36
75Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.82
Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Linnéa Hellberg1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Julia Bones1998Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Cornelia Bergman1997Åkersberga SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 32, 200m Frisim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.751:00.151:30.912:02.47
2Marcus Johansson1995Nässjö SLS28.4759.891:31.772:02.72
3Daniel Curacica1995Eskilstuna Simklubb28.5059.961:31.842:03.08
4Konrad Nilsson1995Simklubben S 0228.801:00.241:31.922:03.99
5Joacim Castenson1995Nässjö SLS28.921:01.211:33.912:04.73
6Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0229.231:01.051:33.312:04.77
7David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.341:02.221:35.702:07.56
8Alfred Ahlberg1996Karlskrona Simsällskap29.021:01.581:35.442:09.49
9Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap28.071:00.361:35.132:09.88
10Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0229.991:03.061:38.032:11.85
11Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim31.781:06.481:39.452:12.17
12Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.621:04.621:39.312:12.98
13Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.381:06.731:42.572:15.07
14Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim30.621:04.471:40.162:15.14
15Tobias Rindå1995Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap31.091:05.741:41.052:16.19
16Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.241:04.241:40.342:17.60
17Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap29.351:03.591:40.502:18.84
18Daniel Nesbö1996SSK Skjetten Svømming30.951:05.741:43.372:19.10
Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap31.621:06.601:42.962:19.10
20Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS31.161:06.731:43.212:19.38
21Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim32.561:08.061:44.662:20.80
22Yosef Enouri1996Göteborg Sim31.331:06.861:43.692:20.83
23David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.341:08.981:46.392:22.49
Gren 33, 50m Fjärilsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.65
2Alice Holmberg1995Nässjö SLS29.27
3Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.00
4Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.26
5Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.59
6Hanna Olsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.98
7Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.10
8Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb31.81
Josephine Nielsen-Fernand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.81
10Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0232.11
11Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS32.12
12Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0232.24
13Matilda Axelsson1995Nässjö SLS32.38
14Johanna Andersson1996Göteborg Sim32.45
15Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.59
16Lovisa Sedin1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.73
17Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.47
18Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.76
19Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLS33.80
20Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim33.82
21Ada-Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.95
22Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.06
23Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.14
24Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.29
25Beatrice Schütt1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.37
26Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap34.38
27Anna Finstad1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.61
28Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197034.67
29Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.99
30Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.03
Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.03
32Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.06
33Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.11
34Sarah Thuresson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.13
35Katarina Berglund1995Hellas Simklubb36.30
Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap36.30
37Johanna Tillberg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.38
38Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim36.83
39Louise Nordmark1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.92
40Tea Zoraja1995Kungälvs Simsällskap37.00
41Jennifer Falter1996Göteborg Sim37.11
42Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.85
43Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.00
44Elin Mårtensson1996Åkersberga Simsällskap42.21
45Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0244.10
46Maria Baza1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.25
Gren 34, 200m Frisim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.1756.661:26.021:54.47
2Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.0756.581:25.961:55.13
3Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0226.2756.291:26.141:56.31
4Johan Widén1986Göteborg Sim26.8456.361:26.601:58.36
5Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.6958.471:28.391:58.90
6Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim27.6657.401:28.081:59.04
7Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap27.1657.351:27.851:59.11
8Håkon Brennhagen1993SSK Skjetten Svømming27.8457.801:28.581:59.63
9Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.1259.341:30.372:01.04
10Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS28.1158.581:30.052:01.09
11Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0228.6259.701:31.312:02.90
12Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap28.1759.001:31.442:03.58
13Christofer Röbech1994Eskilstuna Simklubb28.2759.241:31.652:04.00
14Emil Bornerheim1993Karlskrona Simsällskap27.6158.131:31.032:04.71
15Christian Konrad1989Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap28.0258.831:31.822:06.07
16Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.811:00.441:33.372:06.37
17Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb28.221:00.151:33.382:06.46
18Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS28.891:01.661:34.832:07.65
19Arvid Persson1990Kanaans Simsällskap28.621:00.571:34.422:08.25
20Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197028.291:00.771:34.922:08.66
21Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap29.681:02.301:35.822:09.33
22Felix Häggström1992Kanaans Simsällskap29.001:01.311:35.822:10.76
23Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.571:02.721:37.322:11.79
24Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap29.751:03.281:38.282:12.76
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nathali Konrad1993Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap30.01
2Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0230.54
3Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.22
4Rebecka Lithander1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.24
5Caroline Just1992Eskilstuna Simklubb31.25
6Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap31.53
7Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.64
8Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.82
9Susanna Haverinen1994Kanaans Simsällskap32.46
10Rita Tóth1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.56
11Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.84
12Olivia Mathson1994Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.99
13Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg Sim33.27
14Frida Kam1993Gislaveds Simsällskap33.56
15Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.70
16Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap33.73
17Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap34.64
18Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 0234.95
19Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.01
20Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.70
21Eleonora Palmgren1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.89
22Elin Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap37.91
23Jennifer Karlsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.23
24Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs Simsällskap38.77
25Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0240.77
26Rebeca Lindberg1993Hellas Simklubb49.89
Claire Vilshed1980Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 36, 4x100m ind. me Herrar C-D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Anderstorp SS Anderstorps Simsällskap4:37.01
Henry Kerman199733.061:09.971:09.97
Alexander Bogesten199734.481:13.162:23.13
Gustaf Mild199731.761:08.983:32.11
Markus Malm199728.931:04.904:37.01
2Gsim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim4:43.25
Alexander Triantafillou199730.061:06.931:06.93
Eric Gustafsson199734.131:15.092:22.02
Nils Selin199733.921:13.963:35.98
Oskar Ehrnberg199730.741:07.274:43.25
3SS04 Lag1 Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:59.02
Edward Eliasson199733.241:10.481:10.48
Frederick Holmer Fann199833.321:12.802:23.28
Arvin Shamlou199735.091:14.633:37.91
Carl Sigurdh199735.831:21.114:59.02
4Elfsborg Lag 1 Simklubben Elfsborg5:17.90
Albin Lundell199736.281:16.331:16.33
Hannes Wirfalk199734.291:14.632:30.96
Anton Lornell199835.921:21.483:52.44
William W Holappa199937.601:25.465:17.90
5Gsim Lag 2 Göteborg Sim5:23.13
Sherman Cheng199937.011:18.221:18.22
Ario Ebrahimpur199736.401:23.752:41.97
Philip Borgström Bishop199936.561:20.364:02.33
Jack Vahnberg199738.441:20.805:23.13
6Trollhättans Simsällskap Trollhättans Simsällskap5:24.35
Steven Angelo Larsson199831.981:11.871:11.87
Samuel Rudqvist199941.161:27.712:39.58
Linus Olsson199739.201:22.534:02.11
Henrik Boban199941.101:22.245:24.35
7S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 025:29.80
Sebastian Paling199734.731:17.071:17.07
Jesper Böhn199836.331:19.512:36.58
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk199842.981:27.734:04.31
Arman Nakhaei199838.871:25.495:29.80
8Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:42.56
Robin Sandgren199731.991:13.101:13.10
Anton Dahlgren199937.211:20.012:33.11
Johannes Andersson199944.571:37.874:10.98
Erik Josefson200042.291:31.585:42.56
9Gsim Lag 3 Göteborg Sim5:44.64
Olof Hedner199740.951:25.991:25.99
Samuel Sjögren199942.911:30.022:56.01
Eric Björkner199838.331:22.924:18.93
Sherman Cheng199938.581:25.715:44.64
10Brss Brss Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap6:10.09
Mikael Karlsson199842.291:28.491:28.49
Alexander Koufakis200049.981:41.943:10.43
Andreas Koufakis199840.621:31.094:41.52
Felix Carlstedt199841.441:28.576:10.09
11Gsim Lag 4 Göteborg Sim6:12.31
Joel Andreasson199842.881:32.141:32.14
Alex Phu200041.091:33.163:05.30
Edvin Andersson199844.141:31.804:37.10
Hakim Haj Salah199944.151:35.216:12.31
Gren 37, 4x100m ind. me Damer C-D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Skjetten SSK Skjetten Svømming4:49.38
Vilje Mohagen199732.591:14.191:14.19
Silje Poll Mikkleborg199835.351:13.352:27.54
Emma Augustsson199932.151:11.343:38.88
Natalie Kosiander199832.181:10.504:49.38
2Gsim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim4:57.34
Inez Kristensson199734.271:14.601:14.60
Alfhild Kristensson199933.291:12.282:26.88
Mathilda Janzon199833.291:14.723:41.60
Amanda Janzon199733.471:15.744:57.34
3SS04 Lag1 Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:02.43
Rebecka Bergström199736.041:15.851:15.85
Tiffani Segerbrand199934.581:15.732:31.58
Emelie Eriksson199833.591:14.433:46.01
Alexandra Gordon200034.981:16.425:02.43
4Lambertseter SK J1 Jr. Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:07.44
Marte Løvberg199934.071:12.141:12.14
Augusta Lenéa Remøy199933.681:14.642:26.78
Celine Hilton200037.921:22.033:48.81
Marie Øseth199834.391:18.635:07.44
5SS04 Lag 2 Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:13.87
Matilda Thurfjell199735.561:17.611:17.61
Filippa Berndtson199735.521:16.212:33.82
Sophia Norén199836.431:17.363:51.18
Caroline Adlerborn199837.611:22.695:13.87
6Vf Sim 1 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:22.69
Josefine Karlsson199737.491:20.711:20.71
Astrid Hörbäck199736.161:19.342:40.05
Olivia Utter199835.791:19.623:59.67
Linnea Dunberg200038.281:23.025:22.69
7Kss Lag 1 Karlskrona Simsällskap5:28.74
Sanna Westerberg199834.691:19.751:19.75
Tina Njezic199737.051:20.672:40.42
Lina Persson199837.451:23.974:04.39
Tea Gladher200038.791:24.355:28.74
8Hvetlanda Lag 1 Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:28.97
Elin Steindl199837.781:21.311:21.31
Annie Johansson199840.021:28.212:49.52
Agnes Ljunggren199936.831:25.384:14.90
Thilde Palmqvist199833.231:14.075:28.97
9S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 025:30.77
Erica Dahlgren199732.941:13.551:13.55
Ella Fagerström199838.781:24.852:38.40
Hanna Gebart200037.301:24.024:02.42
Elsa Johansson199841.681:28.355:30.77
10Elfsborg Lag 1 Simklubben Elfsborg5:38.75
Linnéa Fahlberg199836.571:19.171:19.17
Matilda Holström199839.221:22.382:41.55
Emma Dubo199941.811:27.454:09.00
Sofie Wirfalk200043.061:29.755:38.75
11Kungälvs Sslag Kungälvs Simsällskap5:47.43
Sophie Antonsson199739.451:23.011:23.01
Josephine Birath199739.651:23.362:46.37
Linnea Schöön199840.741:32.164:18.53
Frida Ljungberg199839.721:28.905:47.43
12Flickor Åkersberga Åkersberga Simsällskap5:47.74
Hanna Marohn199841.081:29.541:29.54
Cornelia Bergman199741.151:31.343:00.88
Ebba Söderqvist199740.061:31.224:32.10
Maria Östervall199835.251:15.645:47.74
13Gsim Lag 2 Göteborg Sim5:48.42
Johanna Gunnarsson199940.941:28.271:28.27
Andrea Reinhold200142.291:28.652:56.92
Ella Sobek199837.721:25.464:22.38
Alisa Egecioghu200038.191:26.045:48.42
14Gsim Lag 6 Göteborg Sim5:53.28
Josefine Kjellander199738.861:24.311:24.31
Diba Zangana199942.821:30.592:54.90
Caitlin Thyberg-Ng199940.321:31.714:26.61
Frida Johander199740.391:26.675:53.28
15Gsim Lag 4 Göteborg Sim5:57.79
Sara Ehrnberg199942.341:28.961:28.96
Karin Wennberg199939.751:28.892:57.85
Carmen Cheng199741.491:30.504:28.35
Chakame Jahani199843.471:29.445:57.79
16Trollhättans Simsällskap Trollhättans Simsällskap5:58.18
Frida Kalmertun199938.791:25.771:25.77
Linnéa Guldbrand199943.541:32.582:58.35
Olivia Rudqvist200042.041:31.794:30.14
Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc199941.841:28.045:58.18
17Gsim Lag 3 Göteborg Sim6:00.84
Amanda Johansson200040.411:31.081:31.08
Hanna Kewenter199943.201:31.653:02.73
Alice Andreasson199842.461:30.384:33.11
Daniella Fallenhag200040.741:27.736:00.84
18Vf Sim 2 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim6:11.26
Ebba Hultgren200039.811:28.341:28.34
Benedicte Balslev199738.861:26.622:54.96
Michaela Johansson200042.981:35.604:30.56
Tilda Conradsson199947.081:40.706:11.26
19Gsim Lag 5 Göteborg Sim6:16.82
Carolina Borre199945.381:36.941:36.94
Marinela Tosic200142.921:34.093:11.03
Katie Sobek200044.471:36.454:47.48
Maja Westerlund199941.901:29.346:16.82
20S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 026:20.78
Matilda Wendt199741.391:32.911:32.91
Alice Aurell200143.181:34.793:07.70
Malin Kaldrup200043.891:36.514:44.21
Elin Wendt199946.341:36.576:20.78
21S02 Lag 3 Simklubben S 026:45.46
Regina Borg Wermäng199952.271:41.051:41.05
Anna Shafie199944.021:34.013:15.06
Lena Shafie200150.401:47.065:02.12
Amanda Böhn200150.851:43.346:45.46
Asls Alingsås SLSDSQ
Therese Wibrink1998
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS27.961:00.031:33.432:08.26
2Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0229.851:03.201:36.162:10.29
3Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.011:02.401:36.352:12.20
4Christian Konrad1989Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap29.121:02.471:37.742:13.98
5Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim28.551:00.981:35.502:15.07
6Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb29.231:02.911:38.402:15.56
7Håkon Brennhagen1993SSK Skjetten Svømming30.051:05.161:40.582:17.13
8Johan Widén1986Göteborg Sim29.491:04.001:40.262:18.06
9Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap30.151:03.401:39.472:18.49
10Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.431:05.691:42.492:20.28
11Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.191:06.941:45.942:24.52
12Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.361:03.681:43.212:24.58
13Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0231.181:06.861:45.782:25.79
14Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS31.201:08.181:48.032:27.46
15Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.581:12.151:50.472:28.35
16Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap28.631:03.721:45.242:29.23
17Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap30.671:06.741:47.352:29.86
18Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim30.701:06.941:46.882:31.35
19Patrik Gummeson1988Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap32.971:13.471:53.522:35.02
20Niklas Andersson1992Eskilstuna Simklubb34.081:13.881:56.412:38.75
Emil Bornerheim1993Karlskrona SimsällskapDNF
Gren 39, 50m Frisim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0426.98
2Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0227.70
3Rebecka Lithander1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0427.85
4Nathali Konrad1993Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap28.14
5Caroline Just1992Eskilstuna Simklubb28.17
6Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.22
7Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.32
8Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0228.33
9Carolina Nordin1987Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.79
10Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.12
11Frida Kam1993Gislaveds Simsällskap29.39
12Rita Tóth1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.77
13Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.82
14Erika Skåål1985Kungälvs Simsällskap30.23
15Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap30.29
16Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg Sim30.30
17Anna Andersson1993Nässjö SLS30.42
18Susanna Haverinen1994Kanaans Simsällskap30.47
19Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.78
20Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.96
21Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.01
22Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.37
23Olivia Mathson1994Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.59
24Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.72
25Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap31.74
26Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.91
27Eleonora Palmgren1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.11
28Caroline Landén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.49
Gren 40, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marcus Johansson1995Nässjö SLS29.171:03.011:38.532:16.35
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.381:05.291:44.022:24.25
3Daniel Nesbö1996SSK Skjetten Svømming32.181:11.331:53.352:35.55
Gren 41, 50m Frisim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap26.79
2Alice Holmberg1995Nässjö SLS27.37
3Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.69
4Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap27.92
5Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS28.20
6Hanna Olsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.47
7Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0228.51
8Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.52
9Matilda Axelsson1995Nässjö SLS28.61
10Josephine Nielsen-Fernand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap28.80
11Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap28.86
12Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0228.96
13Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb28.99
14Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.07
15Johanna Rempling1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.36
16Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0229.65
17Lovisa Sedin1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.80
18Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.89
19Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.93
20Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.04
21Ada-Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.05
22Anna Finstad1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.09
23Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim30.15
24Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap30.24
25Beatrice Schütt1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.30
26Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.42
27Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.82
28Anna Kam1996Gislaveds Simsällskap30.84
29Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim31.63
30Johanna Tillberg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.64
31Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLS31.69
32Tea Zoraja1995Kungälvs Simsällskap31.82
33Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim31.83
34Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.00
35Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.02
36Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.06
37Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.07
38Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197032.14
39Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.26
40Louise Nordmark1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.27
41Evin Papalini1995Göteborg Sim32.48
42Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.94
43Malin Gatzwiller1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.95
44Jennifer Falter1996Göteborg Sim33.15
45Sarah Thuresson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.49
46Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0234.52
47Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.67
48Elin Mårtensson1996Åkersberga Simsällskap35.11
49Maria Baza1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.43
Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 42, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.581:24.562:11.102:55.67
2William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.261:30.442:20.973:09.02
3Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim42.581:31.182:21.283:10.22
Gren 43, 50m Frisim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.26
2Emma Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming28.43
3Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim28.65
4Cassandra Engback1999Ösmo Simsällskap30.36
5Antonia Prior1999Nässjö SLS30.59
6Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.63
7Augusta Lenéa Remøy1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.72
8Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.94
9Zsofia Fedorcsak1999Oslo Idrettslag32.43
10Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS32.80
11Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.93
12Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.01
13Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap33.28
14Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.49
15Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim33.53
16Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap33.56
17Wilma Ryrbo1999S77 Stenungsund33.75
18Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.91
19Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap33.93
20June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag33.96
21Frida Kalmertun1999Trollhättans Simsällskap34.07
22Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag34.28
23Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.32
24Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim34.36
25Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag34.60
26Moira Reinholdt Belsvik1999Oslo Idrettslag34.67
Rebekka Lund Danielsen1999Oslo Idrettslag34.67
28Vilma Olsson1999Gislaveds Simsällskap34.68
29Cassandra Nymo2000Oslo Idrettslag34.70
30Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.93
31Marie Nustad Trædal1999Oslo Idrettslag34.99
32Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim35.01
33Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197035.05
34Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim35.17
Frida Berglund1999Ronneby Simsällskap35.17
36Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.22
37Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim35.40
38Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim35.41
39Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.45
40Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0235.58
41Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim35.60
42Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim35.63
43Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0235.71
44Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.91
45Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap35.94
46Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim35.95
Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.95
48Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim35.96
49Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.31
50Sofia Alstéus1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.35
51Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim36.50
52Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim36.73
53Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0236.80
54Wera Berglin-Isokoski1999Ronneby Simsällskap36.98
55Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.02
56Jouline Svensson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.09
57Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0237.26
58Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.45
59Ellen Hermansson1999S77 Stenungsund37.47
60Lovisa Spångberg1999Hellas Simklubb37.91
61Wilma Hermansson1999S77 Stenungsund37.92
62Marinela Tosic2001Göteborg Sim37.96
63Elin Carlsson1999Gislaveds Simsällskap38.04
64Ylva Lund Danielsen2000Oslo Idrettslag38.34
65Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap38.42
66Celine Vedal1999Oslo Idrettslag38.46
67Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna38.50
68Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0238.51
69Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0238.82
70Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim38.87
Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0238.87
72Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.95
73Katie Sobek2000Göteborg Sim39.25
74Ulrike Sengstschmid1999Göteborg Sim39.66
Nicole Mathiasson2000Simklubben S 0239.66
76Sofia Olsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna39.67
77Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.98
78Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim40.39
79Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0240.91
80Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197040.99
Frida Kiltorp-Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.99
82Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.03
83Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim41.06
84Johanna Lundgren2001Alingsås SLS41.62
85Olivia Collén2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna41.92
86Amanda Löfdahl2001Kungälvs Simsällskap42.12
87Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.35
88Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.65
89Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0244.53
90Felicia Leandersson2001Göteborg Sim46.18
91Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim46.45
92Elise Björkner2001Göteborg Sim46.90
93Pelin Tonta1999Simklubben S 0247.50
94Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0247.72
95Lisa-Marie Sundberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap55.93
Gren 44, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.631:04.761:43.452:22.32
2Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap32.161:09.791:49.082:27.73
3Victor Johansson1998Nässjö SLS33.231:12.761:54.612:36.22
4Frederick Holmer Fann1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.301:18.802:02.372:44.76
5Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap35.841:18.132:02.332:46.07
6Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.681:20.202:05.562:49.12
7Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg39.221:26.542:17.913:08.74
8Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap40.021:28.712:19.633:09.98
9Jonathan Fors1998Lysekils Simsällskap41.831:32.352:25.083:17.03
10Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap43.331:35.062:30.913:27.75
Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 45, 50m Frisim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap27.45
2Natalie Kosiander1998SSK Skjetten Svømming27.61
3Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0228.46
4Hanna Erléus1997Karlshamns Simklubb28.93
5Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap29.14
6Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.29
7Emelie Eriksson1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.56
8Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197029.59
9Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.61
10Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb29.70
11Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.77
12Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.90
13Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.98
14Vilje Mohagen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming29.99
15Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.01
16Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim30.10
17Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim30.19
18Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.28
19Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197030.29
20Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.32
21Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS30.38
22Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap30.45
23Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.53
24Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.83
25Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.95
26Silje Poll Mikkleborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming31.34
27Elizabeth Zhmud1997Hellas Simklubb31.40
28Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.41
29Luisa Bergunde1997Oslo Idrettslag31.44
30Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.51
31Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap31.57
32Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.65
33Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.66
34Nicole Tannous1998Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap31.80
35Alisa Egecioghu1998Göteborg Sim31.97
36Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.98
37Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.99
38Mikaela Eriksson1997Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap32.01
Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.01
40Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.04
41Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.08
42Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.15
43Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.19
44Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.23
45Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.44
46Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.59
47Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0232.67
48Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.72
49Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS32.82
50Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.84
51Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.98
52Ella Sobek1998Göteborg Sim33.05
Clara Nordqvist1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.05
54Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim33.09
55Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.13
56Caroline Adlerborn1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.16
57Ulrica Svensson1997Hellas Simklubb33.32
Ebba Söderqvist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap33.32
59Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.33
60Hanna Marohn1998Åkersberga Simsällskap33.42
61Lina Persson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.73
62Frida Johander1997Göteborg Sim34.23
Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.23
64Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0234.51
65Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS34.71
Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0234.71
67Emma Olsson1998Simklubben 197034.84
68Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.92
69Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap35.24
70Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.30
71Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.33
72Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim35.35
73Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim35.43
74Sara Stridsman1998S77 Stenungsund35.45
75Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim35.73
76Diana Bagheri1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.87
77Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.97
78Cornelia Bergman1997Åkersberga Simsällskap35.99
79Sabina Cross1998Hellas Simklubb36.06
80Hanna Mangen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming36.14
81Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.21
82Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna36.55
83Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg Sim36.77
84Lina Andreasson1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna36.92
85Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.01
86Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0237.10
87Evelina Franzen1998Kungälvs Simsällskap37.13
88Linda Liljestrand1998S77 Stenungsund37.25
89Anna Hallerstedt1998S77 Stenungsund37.45
90Julia Benjaminsson1997S77 Stenungsund37.47
91Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0237.52
92Julia Bones1998Oslo Idrettslag37.60
93Linnéa Hellberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.75
94Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap38.08
95Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.19
96Mathilde Hennings1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.36
97Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna38.37
98Isabel Drzewiecki1998Alingsås SLS38.54
99Selma Kullberg1998S77 Stenungsund39.08
100Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim39.44
101Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim39.92
102Nathalie Johansson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap40.50
103Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim41.94
Gren 46, 50m Bröstsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.36
2Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0230.53
3Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.89
4Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg31.00
5Håkon Brennhagen1993SSK Skjetten Svømming31.09
6Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap31.10
7Arvid Persson1990Kanaans Simsällskap32.01
8Johan Widén1986Göteborg Sim32.14
9Matti Melin1991Kanaans Simsällskap32.33
Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS32.33
11Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap32.44
12Patrik Gummeson1988Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap32.64
13Niclas Just1994Eskilstuna Simklubb32.79
14Magnus Prejner1991Kanaans Simsällskap32.87
15Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap32.88
16Gustav Henriksson1990Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.89
17Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb32.93
18Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim32.99
19Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim33.00
20Christofer Röbech1994Eskilstuna Simklubb33.20
21Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS33.22
22Christian Konrad1989Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap33.33
23Victor Wågström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap33.48
24Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim33.60
25Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS33.67
26Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.98
27Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197034.28
28Sebastian Pettersson1994Göteborg Sim34.44
29Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0234.45
30Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap34.58
31Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.60
32Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.20
33Mikael Frost1993Alingsås SLS35.37
34Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.82
35Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap36.98
36Kim Myrlander1991Nässjö SLS37.94
37Simon Jodin1994Kungälvs Simsällskap38.08
38Daniel Rosenkvist1987Kanaans Simsällskap38.36
39Kasper Sund1994Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap38.66
40Emil Danmo1992Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap39.63
Gren 47, 200m Ryggsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.911:05.971:41.552:17.38
2Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0235.561:12.861:50.272:26.72
3Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0235.591:13.231:51.142:27.64
4Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap34.531:12.051:50.712:28.59
5Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim34.391:12.641:53.212:34.34
6Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.741:16.521:57.622:38.27
7Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap37.711:17.851:59.832:41.53
8Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.401:18.522:01.692:44.65
9Anna Andersson1993Nässjö SLS40.491:24.532:09.252:52.11
10Caroline Landén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.951:25.442:11.582:55.94
11Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.661:26.792:13.152:58.54
Gren 48, 50m Bröstsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap30.42
2Konrad Nilsson1995Simklubben S 0231.33
3Marcus Johansson1995Nässjö SLS32.20
4Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap33.00
5Daniel Curacica1995Eskilstuna Simklubb33.33
6Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS33.37
7Tobias Rindå1995Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap34.00
8Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona Simsällskap34.05
9Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0234.70
10Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0235.39
11Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.48
12Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS35.51
13Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.57
14Daniel Nesbö1996SSK Skjetten Svømming36.25
15Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim36.31
16Filip Pettersson1995Gislaveds Simsällskap36.34
17Joacim Castenson1995Nässjö SLS36.49
18Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap36.91
19Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.94
20Yosef Enouri1996Göteborg Sim37.95
21Tim Schüler1996Åkersberga Simsällskap41.17
22Simen Laksesvela1996SSK Skjetten Svømming42.05
23Herman Bergman1995Hellas Simklubb43.83
24Vilhelm Park1996Gislaveds Simsällskap45.62
Gren 49, 200m Ryggsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0234.821:12.051:50.422:28.85
2Ada-Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.071:14.701:52.942:30.33
3Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb35.731:13.621:53.072:32.48
4Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS35.911:14.921:54.992:34.07
5Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap36.501:15.411:54.872:34.32
6Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.611:15.531:55.132:34.51
7Johanna Rempling1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.991:14.871:55.252:34.85
8Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.261:16.691:57.422:37.23
9Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.881:15.991:57.732:37.67
10Matilda Axelsson1995Nässjö SLS37.841:18.181:58.942:38.99
11Anna Finstad1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.351:16.021:57.432:39.08
12Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0236.861:17.821:59.592:39.19
13Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim36.031:16.321:57.882:39.48
14Josephine Nielsen-Fernand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap36.681:16.831:58.642:40.21
15Beatrice Schütt1996Kungälvs Simsällskap36.501:15.891:57.602:40.42
16Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.771:19.422:01.322:42.44
17Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLS38.871:20.422:02.892:44.50
18Lovisa Sedin1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.901:21.672:04.402:45.24
19Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap39.261:23.262:07.952:51.52
20Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.261:20.732:05.972:51.76
21Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.091:22.292:06.972:52.03
22Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim39.711:23.722:09.112:53.92
Gren 50, 50m Bröstsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.71
2Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim38.84
3Elias Kromnow1999Ronneby Simsällskap39.19
4Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.88
5Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund40.04
6Henrik Boban1999Trollhättans Simsällskap40.58
7Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.56
8Alexander Korabelnikov1999Oslo Idrettslag44.24
9William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg44.36
10Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.42
11Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg44.88
12Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim45.03
13Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap45.99
14Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim46.58
15Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS46.68
16Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund47.06
17Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.00
18Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS48.42
19Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag48.57
Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag48.57
21Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim48.61
22David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS48.81
23Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag48.84
24Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim49.33
25Filip Jelic1999Simklubben Elfsborg49.34
26Alexander Koufakis2000Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap49.70
27Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.16
28Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim50.18
29David Selin2001Göteborg Sim50.50
30Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0250.88
31Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0251.49
32Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0251.89
33Dino Ahmetove2000Gislaveds Simsällskap52.16
34Ivan Sobek2001Göteborg Sim53.81
35Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim53.96
36Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.56
37Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0255.32
38Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.48
39Filip Brink2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim57.03
40Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 021:01.60
Gren 51, 200m Ryggsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming36.451:15.841:54.782:32.76
2Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.941:16.761:56.662:35.34
3Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.221:17.201:57.612:35.46
4Augusta Lenéa Remøy1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.951:19.242:01.472:42.08
5Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.331:20.232:03.282:45.16
6June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag39.991:23.402:07.752:51.35
7Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0240.451:25.522:10.662:52.52
8Antonia Prior1999Nässjö SLS40.171:25.622:11.932:56.12
9Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim41.841:27.092:13.182:56.85
10Frida Kalmertun1999Trollhättans Simsällskap42.131:29.082:15.432:59.34
11Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.041:26.982:14.392:59.74
12Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim42.311:27.692:14.983:01.63
13Moira Reinholdt Belsvik1999Oslo Idrettslag43.931:31.172:18.443:03.61
14Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag43.401:30.962:19.353:03.90
15Marie Nustad Trædal1999Oslo Idrettslag44.571:32.062:19.263:04.81
16Zsofia Fedorcsak1999Oslo Idrettslag44.101:31.572:18.403:05.03
17Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim44.031:30.862:18.963:05.57
18Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.661:30.382:19.143:07.00
19Rebekka Lund Danielsen1999Oslo Idrettslag44.391:32.452:19.913:07.26
20Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.231:34.402:23.263:09.04
21Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag46.151:34.392:23.223:09.16
22Ylva Lund Danielsen2000Oslo Idrettslag1:35.342:24.803:13.293:13.29
23Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg46.861:37.632:27.933:16.59
24Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim46.931:37.622:29.303:19.56
Gren 52, 50m Bröstsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim32.41
2Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim33.91
3Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap34.20
4Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap35.16
5Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap35.33
6Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap35.67
7Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap35.89
8Arvin Shamlou1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.98
9William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS36.24
10Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS37.13
11Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.31
12Albin Wigert1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.50
13William Wensing1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna38.22
14Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.62
15Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim38.63
16Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg38.81
17Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.82
18Carl Petersson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.91
Frederick Holmer Fann1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.91
20Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim39.09
Arian Danai1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.09
22Tobias Telleborn1998Karlskrona Simsällskap39.12
23Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg39.33
24Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0239.63
25Stian Moen Dahle1997SSK Skjetten Svømming39.70
26Teodor Gröndalen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming39.73
27Even Omberg1997Oslo Idrettslag40.24
28Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap40.33
29William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag40.35
30Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim40.82
31Olof Hedner1997Göteborg Sim41.37
32Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0241.44
33Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim41.52
34Mikael Karlsson1998Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap41.54
35Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim42.27
36Isak Eriksson1997Simklubben S 0242.38
37Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap42.49
38Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming43.26
39Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS43.40
40Filip Danielsson1998Ronneby Simsällskap43.87
41Olav Matheo Skåvoll1998Oslo Idrettslag44.20
42Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim44.29
43Felix Carlstedt1998Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap44.72
44Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim45.19
45Jan Baur1997Oslo Idrettslag45.79
46Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim46.99
47Karl Wallenberg1998Hellas Simklubb47.32
48Mattias Håkansson1998Hellas Simklubb47.71
49Henrik Forsberg1997Hellas Simklubb47.83
50Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0247.90
51Petter Dittmer1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.22
52Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim48.55
53David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.63
54Ruben Lind1997Simklubben S 0252.42
Andreas Koufakis1998Botkyrka-Rönninge SimsällskapDSQ
Simon Ahlbin1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 53, 200m Ryggsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Vilje Mohagen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming33.901:10.121:46.942:24.67
2Natalie Kosiander1998SSK Skjetten Svømming34.691:11.691:49.332:26.43
3Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap36.031:14.431:53.262:32.12
4Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap36.101:15.071:54.722:32.84
5Emelie Eriksson1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.001:14.541:54.622:33.65
6Hanna Erléus1997Karlshamns Simklubb35.931:14.861:55.382:34.52
7Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.891:16.771:57.552:38.67
8Silje Poll Mikkleborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming39.011:19.822:00.082:38.85
9Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap36.971:17.701:59.852:41.22
10Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.481:17.652:00.462:42.60
11Luisa Bergunde1997Oslo Idrettslag37.831:18.932:01.382:42.74
12Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.291:19.982:03.092:43.25
13Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.521:20.012:02.462:44.05
14Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.101:19.712:02.712:45.27
15Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0237.861:19.522:03.802:46.18
16Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.931:22.032:04.642:47.47
17Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS40.081:23.182:06.242:47.98
18Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.981:21.322:06.502:49.24
19Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb39.311:22.562:07.482:51.12
20Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.671:22.502:07.782:52.13
21Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS39.351:23.552:08.962:52.22
22Mikaela Eriksson1997Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap40.131:23.662:09.872:53.49
23Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.351:24.752:53.802:53.80
Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Gren 54, 10x50m Frisim Mixed A-B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:23.46
Filip Holmqvist199424.2324.23
Ebba Hellström199227.7351.96
Martin Janson199424.781:16.74
Klara Simonsson199528.251:44.99
Elias Gausel199624.752:09.74
Lina Berg199628.402:38.14
Nils Montalva199325.363:03.50
Julia Bellvik199627.513:31.01
Konrad Nilsson199525.153:56.16
Erica Dahlgren199727.304:23.46
2Nässjö SLS Lag 1 Nässjö SLS4:29.67
Joacim Castenson199525.8125.81
Marcus Johansson199525.6151.42
Anna Andersson199329.971:21.39
Matilda Axelsson199528.241:49.63
Alice Holmberg199527.232:16.86
Antonia Prior199929.722:46.58
Viktor Myrlander199325.663:12.24
Kim Myrlander199125.953:38.19
Erik Johansson199423.954:02.14
Annie Myrlander199527.534:29.67
3SS04 Lag1 Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:35.00
Linda Eriksson199126.6526.65
Hanna Olsson199628.3555.00
Emelie Eriksson199828.721:23.72
Philip Söderström199326.001:49.72
Edward Eliasson199727.882:17.60
Gustav Henriksson199025.982:43.58
Frederick Holmer Fann199829.533:13.11
Matilda Thurfjell199728.903:42.01
Rebecka Lithander199227.364:09.37
Henrik Dahlin199225.634:35.00
4Gsim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim4:38.65
Linnéa Bielicz199427.6227.62
Johan Widén198623.8551.47
Johanna Janebäck199631.621:23.09
Maja Bergstrand199631.291:54.38
Mikael Lagging199527.292:21.67
Joakim Kling199124.982:46.65
Evin Papalini199532.973:19.62
Johan Ekstedt199325.283:44.90
Christina Ekstedt199629.024:13.92
Sebastian Pettersson199424.734:38.65
5Åss Åkersberga Simsällskap4:54.66
Anton Blomquist199525.5325.53
Wictor Häggblad199425.6651.19
Hanna Marohn199832.851:24.04
Cornelia Bergman199735.091:59.13
Victor Wågström199426.752:25.88
Ebba Söderqvist199732.012:57.89
Elin Mårtensson199634.003:31.89
Andreas Forsell199627.033:58.92
Maria Östervall199829.874:28.79
Marcus Kjellberg199425.874:54.66
6Hellas Hellas Simklubb5:36.84
Elizabeth Zhmud199731.5931.59
Sabina Cross199836.821:08.41
Lovisa Spångberg199938.731:47.14
Henrik Forsberg199736.052:23.19
Karl Wallenberg199833.972:57.16
Mattias Håkansson199832.313:29.47
Viktor Karlsson199629.333:58.80
Katarina Berglund199534.824:33.62
Ulrica Svensson199732.555:06.17
Herman Bergman199530.675:36.84
Kss Lag 1 Mix Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Anton Arvidsson1994
Joakim Löfgren1992
Josephine Nielsen-Fernand1996
Savannah Åstrand1996
Ossian Arvidsson1992
SK 70 Mixed Lag Simklubben 1970DSQ
Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997
Erica Fluur1995
Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Alfred Larsson1994
Nike Kruners1996
Robin Sandgren1997
Elin Palmqvist1995
Gustav Andersson1994
Linnea Kobel1996
Rasmus Ekelöf1995
Gren 55, 200m Ryggsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.221:21.292:04.112:45.18
2William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.411:22.012:05.282:47.07
3Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.531:25.222:08.992:49.96
4Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.991:23.962:09.162:52.41
5Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag40.821:25.342:10.102:53.90
6Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag41.531:27.012:12.792:57.57
7Elias Kromnow1999Ronneby Simsällskap42.191:28.102:15.072:59.73
8Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag42.131:28.402:15.463:00.38
9Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap42.891:29.042:15.663:02.22
10Alexander Korabelnikov1999Oslo Idrettslag43.021:30.202:17.673:05.32
11Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.411:29.062:18.553:05.51
12Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim43.361:30.472:19.943:05.87
13Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim44.001:31.762:20.183:06.08
14Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.731:31.172:21.863:10.79
15Filip Jelic1999Simklubben Elfsborg45.661:36.362:27.903:13.96
16Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim45.241:35.362:26.303:15.07
17Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim45.621:36.392:26.823:15.41
18Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.511:38.172:29.073:16.94
19Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.501:38.612:29.433:18.12
20Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim45.541:38.442:30.893:21.97
21Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.641:41.882:35.003:26.51
22Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0247.991:44.072:40.133:33.29
23Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim52.971:52.512:54.283:53.16
Gren 56, 50m Bröstsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.28
2Emma Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming37.22
3Augusta Lenéa Remøy1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.39
4Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.18
5Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.03
6Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.51
7Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap40.58
8Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap41.04
9Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.17
10Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim42.46
11Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0443.00
12Moira Reinholdt Belsvik1999Oslo Idrettslag43.34
13Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.57
14Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.58
15Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag43.59
16Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197043.64
17Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.68
18Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim44.17
19Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim44.39
Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim44.39
21Frida Berglund1999Ronneby Simsällskap44.47
22Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.52
23Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim44.67
24Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim44.68
25Marie Nustad Trædal1999Oslo Idrettslag44.73
26Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim44.74
27Antonia Prior1999Nässjö SLS44.99
28Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag45.35
29Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS45.54
30Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0245.56
31Zsofia Fedorcsak1999Oslo Idrettslag45.67
32Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0245.88
33Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0246.09
34Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap46.15
35Sofia Alstéus1999Simklubben Elfsborg46.21
36Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim46.27
37Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim46.30
38June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag46.31
39Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna46.41
40Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap46.97
41Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0247.29
42Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim47.42
43Cassandra Nymo2000Oslo Idrettslag47.53
44Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg47.59
45Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197047.73
46Rebekka Lund Danielsen1999Oslo Idrettslag47.98
47Ulrike Sengstschmid1999Göteborg Sim48.28
48Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg48.40
49Jouline Svensson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.50
50Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim48.60
51Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim48.91
52Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim49.06
53Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg49.21
54Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim49.45
55Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.62
56Nicole Mathiasson2000Simklubben S 0249.65
57Wera Berglin-Isokoski1999Ronneby Simsällskap50.35
58Marinela Tosic2001Göteborg Sim51.07
59Sofia Olsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna51.13
60Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.20
61Celine Vedal1999Oslo Idrettslag51.70
62Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim52.08
63Elin Carlsson1999Gislaveds Simsällskap52.15
64Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0252.40
65Pelin Tonta1999Simklubben S 0252.60
66Ylva Lund Danielsen2000Oslo Idrettslag52.67
67Katie Sobek2000Göteborg Sim52.77
68Johanna Lundgren2001Alingsås SLS53.00
69Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.36
70Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.46
71Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0253.56
72Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0254.85
73Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg56.58
74Lisa-Marie Sundberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap56.81
75Lovisa Spångberg1999Hellas Simklubb58.28
76Olivia Collén2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna59.53
77Frida Kiltorp-Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim59.85
78Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:02.61
79Sara Karlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:03.30
Elise Björkner2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Felicia Leandersson2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 57, 200m Ryggsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.061:05.701:41.962:17.75
2Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap34.871:12.811:50.972:27.42
3Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap34.921:12.571:51.722:28.90
4William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS34.241:12.671:53.032:31.38
5Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.331:14.681:53.882:31.44
6Teodor Gröndalen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming36.861:17.011:57.522:37.29
7Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim36.881:16.301:56.962:37.57
8Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming38.501:18.591:58.322:37.98
9Victor Johansson1998Nässjö SLS36.421:16.721:58.022:38.39
10Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap40.081:22.272:02.662:42.02
11William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag39.211:22.082:04.632:43.87
12Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg37.671:19.412:02.332:44.11
13Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0238.201:20.742:05.582:46.27
14Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0238.701:21.682:05.592:46.57
15Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap39.131:22.722:06.432:48.85
16Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim40.841:24.682:09.662:53.81
17Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim42.021:26.492:12.212:55.62
18Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim39.671:25.322:11.672:56.65
19Stian Moen Dahle1997SSK Skjetten Svømming40.961:27.202:13.662:58.09
20Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap42.331:27.232:13.412:58.12
21Jan Baur1997Oslo Idrettslag42.471:28.422:14.152:58.32
22Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim42.741:29.062:15.703:01.47
23Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.361:37.682:31.663:24.77
Gren 58, 50m Bröstsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197036.34
2Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap36.47
3Silje Poll Mikkleborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming36.61
4Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.72
5Natalie Kosiander1998SSK Skjetten Svømming36.84
6Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap37.08
7Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.42
8Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.79
9Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap37.81
10Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim38.57
11Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.92
12Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap38.99
13Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.50
14Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.56
15Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.89
16Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap39.98
17Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.25
18Matilda Löfstrand1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.32
19Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg40.34
20Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim40.66
21Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.70
22Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim40.73
Luisa Bergunde1997Oslo Idrettslag40.73
24Ulrica Svensson1997Hellas Simklubb41.04
25Diana Bagheri1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.05
26Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.10
27Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.20
28Nicole Tannous1998Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap41.80
29Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim41.81
30Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.32
Emelie Eriksson1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.32
Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.32
33Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.41
34Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.44
35Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg42.47
36Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.49
37Sara Stridsman1998S77 Stenungsund42.66
38Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.82
39Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.87
40Elizabeth Zhmud1997Hellas Simklubb43.02
41Alisa Egecioghu1998Göteborg Sim43.53
42Caroline Adlerborn1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0443.63
43Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap43.64
44Medina Suhonjic1997Gislaveds Simsällskap43.91
45Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim44.13
46Vilje Mohagen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming44.15
47Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim44.31
48Hanna Mangen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming44.37
49Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap44.45
50Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.54
51Clara Nordqvist1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.73
52Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0244.76
53Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.79
54Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0245.01
55Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.31
56Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg Sim45.34
57Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim45.71
58Mikaela Eriksson1997Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap45.72
59Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim45.88
60Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.90
61Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap45.93
62Mathilde Hennings1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.25
63Lina Persson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap46.28
64Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.36
65Evelina Franzen1998Kungälvs Simsällskap47.06
66Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS47.12
67Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0247.19
68Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0247.42
69Anna Hallerstedt1998S77 Stenungsund47.45
70Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap47.72
71Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0247.75
72Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0247.82
73Linda Liljestrand1998S77 Stenungsund48.08
74Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.31
75Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim48.42
76Ella Sobek1998Göteborg Sim48.44
77Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.94
78Cornelia Bergman1997Åkersberga Simsällskap49.26
79Ebba Söderqvist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap49.84
80Julia Benjaminsson1997S77 Stenungsund50.01
81Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.06
82Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.34
83Nathalie Johansson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap55.42
Lina Andreasson1997Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Julia Bones1998Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Gren 59, 200m Ryggsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona Simsällskap31.611:06.281:41.812:17.28
2Alfred Ahlberg1996Karlskrona Simsällskap31.741:06.721:43.462:19.97
3Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.931:07.481:45.262:22.73
4Joacim Castenson1995Nässjö SLS34.851:12.521:50.982:27.35
5Arvid Berntsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.381:11.271:49.752:28.81
6Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap33.121:10.331:49.522:29.09
7Daniel Nesbö1996SSK Skjetten Svømming35.061:13.431:51.862:30.42
8Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.011:15.441:55.152:33.56
9Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim35.241:14.741:55.122:34.81
10Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap36.791:17.511:58.442:36.86
11David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.371:16.311:57.342:37.52
12Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim36.851:16.521:57.512:38.36
13Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap36.361:17.161:59.792:39.41
14Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.471:16.901:58.842:40.51
15Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS36.251:17.001:59.602:42.15
16Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap38.691:19.922:03.552:44.89
17Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.681:23.932:10.862:57.32
18Viktor Karlsson1996Hellas Simklubb39.261:23.882:10.212:57.55
Herman Bergman1995Hellas SimklubbDSQ
Gren 60, 50m Bröstsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.27
2Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.98
3Hanna Olsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.04
4Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0235.39
5Matilda Axelsson1995Nässjö SLS35.82
6Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.08
7Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0236.27
8Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap36.55
9Josephine Nielsen-Fernand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap36.77
10Anna Finstad1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.87
11Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim38.16
12Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.23
13Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.51
14Lovisa Sedin1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.81
Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.81
16Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLS38.84
17Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS38.85
18Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim38.99
19Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.07
20Anna Kam1996Gislaveds Simsällskap39.58
21Alice Holmberg1995Nässjö SLS39.62
22Evin Papalini1995Göteborg Sim39.89
23Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.90
24Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap40.07
25Ada-Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.55
26Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim40.63
27Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.38
28Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197041.43
29Jennifer Falter1996Göteborg Sim41.45
30Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.35
31Johanna Tillberg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.40
32Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.99
33Louise Nordmark1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.34
34Maria Baza1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0448.77
Gren 61, 200m Ryggsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS29.081:01.341:33.292:05.59
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.401:02.961:35.732:09.13
3Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0230.421:03.361:36.022:09.24
4Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.651:03.751:37.022:09.76
5Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim30.511:03.611:36.992:10.58
6Håkon Brennhagen1993SSK Skjetten Svømming33.101:07.951:43.832:17.85
7Johan Widén1986Göteborg Sim32.491:07.901:43.292:17.86
8Gustav Henriksson1990Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.561:06.791:42.712:18.29
9Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS32.231:07.311:43.732:19.44
10Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.671:07.241:44.472:20.18
11Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim32.671:08.771:45.822:22.63
12Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS34.821:11.551:48.132:23.06
13Christofer Röbech1994Eskilstuna Simklubb31.751:07.611:46.502:24.32
14Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197033.651:09.641:47.452:24.66
15Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.691:09.821:48.322:25.53
16Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap33.891:10.871:49.952:28.74
17Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.041:13.431:52.112:30.22
18Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.341:18.491:59.312:37.57
19Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.591:17.211:58.322:38.07
Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 62, 50m Bröstsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Carolina Nordin1987Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.53
2Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.29
3Rebecka Lithander1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.43
4Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0236.47
5Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.48
6Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap37.71
7Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs Simsällskap38.03
8Anna Andersson1993Nässjö SLS38.72
9Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.76
10Frida Kam1993Gislaveds Simsällskap38.85
11Rita Tóth1994Kungälvs Simsällskap40.40
12Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap42.45
13Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.70
Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 63, 50m Frisim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund30.20
2Elias Kromnow1999Ronneby Simsällskap30.66
3Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.65
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.91
5Henrik Boban1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.08
6Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag32.32
7Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim32.33
8Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.56
9Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag32.75
10Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.83
11William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.79
12Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim34.22
13Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.30
14Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim34.38
Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils Simsällskap34.38
16Alexander Korabelnikov1999Oslo Idrettslag34.76
17Alexander Koufakis2000Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap34.79
18Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.89
19Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap35.08
20Filip Jelic1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.19
21David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS35.24
22Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.78
23Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim35.93
24Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag36.00
25Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.16
26Dino Ahmetove2000Gislaveds Simsällskap36.40
27Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund36.79
28Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS37.19
29Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0237.42
30Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim37.52
31Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0237.59
32Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS38.92
33Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim39.42
34Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.53
35David Selin2001Göteborg Sim39.55
36Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.91
37Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0240.11
38Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0241.37
39Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim41.67
40Ivan Sobek2001Göteborg Sim42.84
Gren 64, 200m Fjärilsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.001:15.631:57.902:40.43
2Emma Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming35.561:17.521:59.252:43.07
3Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.341:22.442:08.262:54.36
4June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag40.361:28.072:18.233:08.03
5Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.351:30.042:21.843:10.36
6Katie Sobek2000Göteborg Sim44.131:34.512:27.913:24.25
7Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap43.861:35.672:33.683:28.79
8Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197043.641:36.002:32.703:29.74
9Antonia Prior1999Nässjö SLS39.611:30.662:28.933:30.31
Gren 65, 50m Frisim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap26.17
2Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund26.84
3Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim27.09
4William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS27.19
5Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.36
6Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap27.75
7Even Omberg1997Oslo Idrettslag27.83
8Victor Johansson1998Nässjö SLS28.28
9Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.30
10Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.48
11Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim28.54
12Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.59
13Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.80
14Frederick Holmer Fann1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.88
15Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim28.91
16Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.01
17Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap29.06
18Albin Wigert1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.08
19Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg29.13
20Arvin Shamlou1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.23
21Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0229.49
22Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim29.62
23Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim29.93
24Stian Moen Dahle1997SSK Skjetten Svømming29.94
25Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim29.99
26Arian Danai1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.09
27Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0230.12
28Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.19
29William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag30.25
30Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap30.26
31Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.36
32Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.22
33Teodor Gröndalen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming31.24
34Carl Sigurdh1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.27
35Jan Baur1997Oslo Idrettslag31.46
36Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim31.47
37Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming31.62
38Isak Eriksson1997Simklubben S 0231.84
39Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0231.98
40Olav Matheo Skåvoll1998Oslo Idrettslag32.09
41Anton Carlsten1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.30
42Carl Petersson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.39
43Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0232.52
44Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS32.58
45Jonathan Fors1998Lysekils Simsällskap32.72
46Tobias Telleborn1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.79
47Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim33.12
48Mattias Håkansson1998Hellas Simklubb33.23
49Karl Wallenberg1998Hellas Simklubb33.24
50Andreas Koufakis1998Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap33.45
51Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap33.60
52Petter Dittmer1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.86
53Mikael Karlsson1998Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap34.26
54Filip Danielsson1998Ronneby Simsällskap34.38
55Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim34.49
56Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim35.19
57Alek Alm1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.35
58Henrik Forsberg1997Hellas Simklubb36.03
59Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim36.16
60Olof Hedner1997Göteborg Sim36.36
61Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.96
62David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.86
63Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 0238.47
64Simon Ahlbin1998Kungälvs Simsällskap41.38
Felix Carlstedt1998Botkyrka-Rönninge SimsällskapDSQ
Emil Losman1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 66, 200m Fjärilsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap33.301:11.261:50.942:31.84
2Hanna Erléus1997Karlshamns Simklubb34.531:16.872:01.192:46.08
3Vilje Mohagen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming34.651:16.382:02.742:50.89
4Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.541:22.382:08.942:53.93
5Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap36.871:21.162:08.132:56.49
6Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.661:22.742:12.693:00.05
7Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.741:23.242:11.003:00.26
8Caroline Adlerborn1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.151:25.672:15.213:04.02
9Ella Sobek1998Göteborg Sim40.631:29.152:20.903:10.71
10Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.661:29.872:21.743:15.57
11Lina Persson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap41.001:31.682:24.393:15.61
12Nicole Tannous1998Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap39.901:29.702:23.843:16.33
13Cornelia Bergman1997Åkersberga Simsällskap40.691:31.952:26.243:22.34
Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg SimDSQ
Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 67, 50m Frisim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0225.40
2Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap25.68
3Alfred Ahlberg1996Karlskrona Simsällskap25.85
4Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap25.90
5Joacim Castenson1995Nässjö SLS25.92
6Daniel Curacica1995Eskilstuna Simklubb26.05
7Marcus Johansson1995Nässjö SLS26.22
8Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.39
9Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.74
10Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS27.06
11David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.13
12Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund27.52
13Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.53
14Tobias Rindå1995Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap27.60
Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim27.60
16Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.76
17Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim27.91
18Daniel Nesbö1996SSK Skjetten Svømming28.30
19Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap28.57
20Filip Pettersson1995Gislaveds Simsällskap28.83
21Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap28.86
22Arvid Berntsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.15
23Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.18
24Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap29.19
25Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS29.29
26Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.33
27Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim29.36
28Yosef Enouri1996Göteborg Sim29.55
29David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.62
30Sebastian Oconner1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.12
31Alexander Vuckovic1996Simklubben S 0230.36
32Viktor Karlsson1996Hellas Simklubb30.46
33Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.49
34Herman Bergman1995Hellas Simklubb30.74
35Tim Schüler1996Åkersberga Simsällskap31.21
36Simen Laksesvela1996SSK Skjetten Svømming34.48
Vilhelm Park1996Gislaveds SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 68, 200m Fjärilsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0235.841:17.652:02.162:47.11
2Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0237.581:21.522:07.802:54.93
3Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197039.171:25.422:14.943:04.02
4Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.531:29.612:22.513:14.58
Gren 69, 50m Frisim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS23.70
2Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap24.15
3Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.20
4Matti Melin1991Kanaans Simsällskap24.45
5Johan Widén1986Göteborg Sim24.66
6Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0224.76
7Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb24.90
8Felix Häggström1992Kanaans Simsällskap25.01
9Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS25.06
10Christian Konrad1989Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap25.15
11Håkon Brennhagen1993SSK Skjetten Svømming25.18
12Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap25.23
13Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0225.30
14Emil Bornerheim1993Karlskrona Simsällskap25.36
15Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim25.45
16Andreas Jönsson1986IKSU Simning25.46
17Sebastian Pettersson1994Göteborg Sim25.54
18Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap25.55
19Arvid Persson1990Kanaans Simsällskap25.60
20Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg25.79
21Niclas Just1994Eskilstuna Simklubb25.80
22Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap26.10
23Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197026.17
24Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim26.18
25Magnus Prejner1991Kanaans Simsällskap26.22
Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0226.22
27Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap26.26
28Kim Myrlander1991Nässjö SLS26.34
29Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197026.35
Henrik Dahlin1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0426.35
31Mikael Frost1993Alingsås SLS26.53
32Jonas Holgersson1989Lysekils Simsällskap26.56
Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap26.56
34Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 0226.58
35Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap26.62
Christofer Röbech1994Eskilstuna Simklubb26.62
37André Leo1993Alingsås SLS26.82
38Otis Ingelstam1993Kanaans Simsällskap26.98
39Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim27.13
40Victor Wågström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap27.17
41Daniel Rosenkvist1987Kanaans Simsällskap27.18
42Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0427.31
43Patrik Gummeson1988Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap27.37
44Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.60
45Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.75
46Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.86
47Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.97
48Simon Jodin1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.67
49Kasper Sund1994Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap29.45
50Emil Danmo1992Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap32.11
Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLSDSQ
Gren 70, 200m Fjärilsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0233.351:11.681:51.792:32.01
2Nathali Konrad1993Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap33.491:13.911:57.932:44.53
3Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap37.781:24.132:11.382:59.94
4Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.031:28.142:17.693:06.63