Resultat Sjörövarsimmet

Göteborg, 2012-03-17 - 2012-03-17
Gren 1, 25m Fjärilsim pojkar A-D, 10 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197023.20
2Noa Carlenius2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim26.33
3Edvin Karlsson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap30.13
4William Johansson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.48
Gren 1, 25m Fjärilsim pojkar A-D, 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim18.14
2Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim18.32
3Sebastian Brülls2001Kungälvs Simsällskap20.21
4David Selin2001Göteborg Sim20.54
5William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim20.86
6Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap21.35
7Isac Pettersson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim21.77
8Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim23.39
9Gustav Lundin2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.27
10Karl Garström2001Billingens Simklubb24.58
11Saba Rashidi2001Simklubben Elfsborg25.33
12Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap26.18
13Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim26.47
14Edwin De Paaz2001Göteborg Sim26.55
15Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg28.84
Gren 2, 25m Fjärilsim flickor A-D, 8 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap32.31
Gren 2, 25m Fjärilsim flickor A-D, 9 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim21.65
2Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap24.62
3Ivanela Tosic2003Göteborg Sim26.62
4Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap27.21
5Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap29.82
Gren 2, 25m Fjärilsim flickor A-D, 10 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Nordemark2002Göteborg Sim17.35
2Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg18.14
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen18.52
4Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås20.39
5Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim21.00
6Tove Apelqvist2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap21.03
7Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim21.15
8Linnéa Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim23.08
9Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim23.50
10Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim25.14
11Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap26.83
12Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap27.34
13Alva Ingelsten2002Göteborg Sim28.34
14Tea Gustavsson2002Billingens Simklubb33.03
Gren 2, 25m Fjärilsim flickor A-D, 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb17.16
2Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS17.62
Marinella Tosic2001Göteborg Sim17.62
4Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap17.88
5Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim18.27
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0218.75
7Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim18.91
8Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim19.05
9Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197019.21
10Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197019.58
11Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0219.77
12Tindra Richards2001Simklubben Alingsås19.79
13Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0219.82
14Victoria Pourmotamed2001Göteborg Sim20.46
15Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim20.88
16Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben Elfsborg20.99
17Elna Lygdman2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap21.16
Siri Klavberg2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim21.16
19Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap21.23
20Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0221.37
21Maja Hedström2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim21.42
22Rebecca Gilley2001Kungälvs Simsällskap21.49
23Pernilla Gustafsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim21.69
24Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim22.71
25Linnéa Kuylenstjerna2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim23.13
26Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap23.37
27Tilda Dovrén2001Billingens Simklubb23.76
28Wilma Johansson2001Simklubben 197024.14
29Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg24.39
30Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim25.25
31Sara Balouchian2001Simklubben S 0226.93
32Amanda Löfdahl2001Kungälvs Simsällskap29.36
Gren 3, 25m Ryggsim pojkar D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap24.85
2Axel Götestam2004Kungälvs Simsällskap25.68
3Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg26.79
4Malte Almqvist2004Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.43
5Vilmer Stenborg2005Simklubben S 0236.70
Gren 4, 25m Ryggsim flickor D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia§ Eriksson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap26.91
2Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap28.98
3Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg30.54
4Ellie Bekken2005Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.80
5Agnes Wahlberg2004Simklubben Elfsborg36.56
6Elsa Gustavsson2005Billingens Simklubb37.08
Vanja Emanuelson Fransson2005Billingens SimklubbDSQ
Gren 5, 25m Ryggsim pojkar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.42
2Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.45
3Sammi Nielsen2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim24.41
4Lukas Larsson2003Simklubben Alingsås24.55
5Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap26.31
6Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.48
7Viggo Petersson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.68
Ivan Lygdman2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap26.68
9Jacob Hallkvist2003Simklubben Alingsås27.80
10Liam Mullins2003Simklubben Elfsborg27.90
11Mathias Abrahamsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.42
12Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.05
13Hugo Apelqvist2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap31.09
14William Åkerström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap31.43
Hugo Dahlgren2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Erik Börjesson2003Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 6, 25m Ryggsim flickor C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb22.55
2Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim23.34
3Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.77
4Ivanela Tosic2003Göteborg Sim23.91
5Emma Nordfors2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.24
6Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap24.37
7Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg24.62
8Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim24.68
9Emma Carlswärd2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.75
10Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg24.88
11Linnea Stenberg2003Simklubben 197024.90
12Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0225.16
13Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.18
14Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap25.32
15Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb26.49
16Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap26.96
17Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap27.47
18Marina Novakovic2003Simklubben S 0227.86
19Emma Svenneby2003Simklubben Elfsborg28.06
20Johanna Kuylenstjerna2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.97
21Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197030.37
22Hilda Bengtsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap32.72
23Marissa Danielsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg33.30
24Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 0233.60
Gren 7, 50m Ryggsim pojkar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Noa Carlenius2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.30
2Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197048.33
3Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0249.48
4Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim50.63
5Simon Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap51.42
6Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.75
7Oscar Wejemark2002Simklubben Elfsborg52.80
8William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap52.91
9William Johansson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.94
10Edvin Karlsson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap53.96
11Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS55.48
12Carl Storberg2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.75
13Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap57.55
Andrej Derik2002Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 8, 50m Ryggsim flickor B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg40.00
2Michelle Nordemark2002Göteborg Sim41.56
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen44.77
4Tess Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.99
5Hannah Rosendahl2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.60
6Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim48.99
7Tove Apelqvist2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.56
8Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap49.69
9Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.21
10Wilma Gunnarsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.63
11Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap52.24
12Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås53.31
13Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.21
14Linnéa Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim54.50
15Jennie Forss2002Billingens Simklubb54.74
16Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim55.02
17Hanna Rohrmüller2002Alingsås SLS55.12
18Maja Börjesson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap56.40
19Tea Gustavsson2002Billingens Simklubb56.93
20Cajsa Askengren2002Simklubben Elfsborg59.23
21Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.99
22AGNES GUSTAFSSON2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.36
23Ebba Wahlberg2002Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.59
Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 02DSQ
Emilia Rosinski2002Simklubben S 02DSQ
Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Gren 9, 50m Ryggsim pojkar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.03
2William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim41.64
3David Selin2001Göteborg Sim46.21
4Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim47.18
5Gustav Lundin2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.48
6Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim49.05
Gilbert Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.05
8William Lanndalen2001Simklubben Elfsborg49.64
9Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.39
10Isac Pettersson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.26
11Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap51.44
12Edwin De Paaz2001Göteborg Sim52.70
13Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0253.03
14Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap53.97
15David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap54.33
16Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg54.45
17Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.02
18Karl Garström2001Billingens Simklubb56.47
19Saba Rashidi2001Simklubben Elfsborg56.76
Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLSDSQ
Sebastian Brülls2001Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Lukas Löfström2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 10, 50m Ryggsim flickor A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS38.29
2Marinella Tosic2001Göteborg Sim40.63
3Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0240.85
4Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim41.91
5Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.46
6Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap43.73
7Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb44.64
8Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben Elfsborg44.69
9Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap44.70
10Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0245.44
11Emma Zoraja2001Kungälvs Simsällskap45.71
12Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.58
13Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0246.66
14Julia Hallberg2001Kungälvs Simsällskap46.87
15Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197047.15
16Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap47.66
17Sara Liljenberg2001Göteborg Sim48.15
18Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0249.27
19Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.30
20Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.93
21Rebecca Gilley2001Kungälvs Simsällskap50.35
22Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.62
23Tindra Richards2001Simklubben Alingsås51.16
24Wilma Alvekrans2001Simklubben 197051.24
25Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg51.91
26Siri Klavberg2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.24
27Linnéa Kuylenstjerna2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.49
28Amanda Löfdahl2001Kungälvs Simsällskap52.80
29Wilma Johansson2001Simklubben 197053.03
30Pernilla Gustafsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.08
31Sara Balouchian2001Simklubben S 0253.53
32Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg54.75
33Elna Lygdman2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap55.02
34Diana Karimi2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.75
35Tilda Dovrén2001Billingens Simklubb56.21
36Yasemin Cervin2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap58.78
Victoria Pourmotamed2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Stina Bengtsson2001Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Ida Forsberg Larsson2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Elin Hägerland2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Maja Hedström2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 11, 25m Bröstsim pojkar D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Benjamin Cervin2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap33.46
2Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg34.05
3Axel Götestam2004Kungälvs Simsällskap34.20
Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Malte Almqvist2004Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 12, 25m Bröstsim flickor D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap29.26
2Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap32.20
3Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg36.24
4Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap37.07
Elsa Gustavsson2005Billingens SimklubbDSQ
Agnes Wahlberg2004Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Ellie Bekken2005Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 13, 25m Bröstsim pojkar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap25.60
2Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.54
3Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.79
4Lukas Larsson2003Simklubben Alingsås28.54
5Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.70
6Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0229.23
7Liam Mullins2003Simklubben Elfsborg29.75
8Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.27
9Ivan Lygdman2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap32.91
10Hugo Dahlgren2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.61
Viggo Petersson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Jacob Hallkvist2003Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Sammi Nielsen2003Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 14, 25m Bröstsim flickor C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.23
2Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap24.85
3Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim25.15
4Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap25.57
5Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap26.04
6Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg26.30
7Ivanela Tosic2003Göteborg Sim26.47
8Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap26.49
9Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim26.54
10Emma Nordfors2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.72
11Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap29.18
12Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb30.80
13Linnea Stenberg2003Simklubben 197031.05
14Marissa Danielsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg31.35
15Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 0231.62
16Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0232.17
17Emma Svenneby2003Simklubben Elfsborg32.47
18Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb32.76
19Hilda Bengtsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap35.66
Emma Carlswärd2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 1970DSQ
Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Bröstsim pojkar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197052.71
2Simon Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap53.33
3Rasmus Frödin Karlsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.56
4Noa Carlenius2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.22
5Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg56.91
6Carl Storberg2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim57.02
7William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap57.13
8Kristoffer Ryberg2002Alingsås SLS57.87
9Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0258.45
10William Johansson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim58.55
11Edvin Karlsson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap59.04
12Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap59.14
13Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim1:04.25
14Jonathan Skoog Nilsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg1:15.72
Oscar Wejemark2002Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Andrej Derik2002Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 16, 50m Bröstsim flickor B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg47.32
2Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.87
3Michelle Nordemark2002Göteborg Sim48.75
4Tove Apelqvist2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap51.00
5Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen51.01
6Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim51.20
7Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim55.11
8Jennie Forss2002Billingens Simklubb55.35
9Linnéa Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim55.38
10Wilma Gunnarsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.36
11Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap58.46
12Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap58.64
13Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim58.67
14Cajsa Askengren2002Simklubben Elfsborg58.77
15Kamila Abdullah2002Simklubben S 0258.87
16Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap59.25
17Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap59.31
18AGNES GUSTAFSSON2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.91
19Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim1:00.71
20Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 021:01.31
21Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.17
22Sara Hägglund2002Alingsås SLS1:04.51
23Ebba Wahlberg2002Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.23
24Hanna Rohrmüller2002Alingsås SLS1:06.24
Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Gren 17, 50m Bröstsim pojkar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim47.63
2Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.90
3David Selin2001Göteborg Sim48.68
4Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.41
5Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim52.49
6Edwin De Paaz2001Göteborg Sim52.72
7David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap53.73
8Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLS53.87
9Sebastian Brülls2001Kungälvs Simsällskap54.06
10Isac Pettersson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.08
11Ludvig Rehbinder2001Simklubben 197054.15
12Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap54.71
13Karl Garström2001Billingens Simklubb55.46
14Saba Rashidi2001Simklubben Elfsborg56.61
15Tobias Rydén2001Simklubben S 0256.95
16Gustav Lundin2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.31
17Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0258.47
18Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg58.64
19Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap59.19
20William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.63
21Lukas Löfström2001Simklubben S 021:08.84
William Segerdahl2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 18, 50m Bröstsim flickor A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim44.80
2Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.32
3Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap45.89
4Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197047.03
5Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben Elfsborg47.61
6Marinella Tosic2001Göteborg Sim47.86
7Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0248.66
8Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.05
9Keely Crosby2001Kungälvs Simsällskap50.57
10Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS50.75
11Johanna Fröström2001Kungälvs Simsällskap50.87
12Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap51.09
13Victoria Pourmotamed2001Göteborg Sim51.22
14Pernilla Gustafsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.33
15Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0251.70
16Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.87
17Emma Zoraja2001Kungälvs Simsällskap51.92
18Lovisa Proos2001Simklubben 197052.02
19Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim52.06
20Rebecca Gilley2001Kungälvs Simsällskap52.11
21Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0252.29
22Siri Klavberg2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.84
23Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg52.92
24Tindra Richards2001Simklubben Alingsås53.27
25Ellen Sverker2001Simklubben 197053.49
26Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0253.62
27Maja Hedström2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.24
28Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg56.13
29Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg56.41
30Otilia Borgstrand2001Simklubben 197056.47
31Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.67
32Tilda Dovrén2001Billingens Simklubb56.93
33Yasemin Cervin2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap57.35
34Ida Forsberg Larsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.42
35Linnéa Kuylenstjerna2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim57.44
36Diana Karimi2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.47
37Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197058.30
38Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.37
39Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim58.41
40Sara Balouchian2001Simklubben S 0259.08
41Lotta Rubensson2001Simklubben 19701:04.71
42Wilma Johansson2001Simklubben 19701:12.33
43Elin Hägerland2001Simklubben S 021:20.85
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens SimklubbDSQ
Sara Liljenberg2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Maral Hoseini2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Nojan Zandesh2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 19, 25m Frisim pojkar D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Malte Almqvist2004Varberg-Falkenberg Sim22.64
2Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap23.70
3Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg23.86
4Axel Götestam2004Kungälvs Simsällskap24.72
5Benjamin Cervin2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap34.99
6Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap37.63
Gren 20, 25m Frisim flickor D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap25.18
2Sofia§ Eriksson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap25.25
3Ellie Bekken2005Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.72
4Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap30.23
5Elsa Gustavsson2005Billingens Simklubb39.89
6Maja Karlsson2006Kungälvs Simsällskap58.78
Vanja Emanuelson Fransson2005Billingens SimklubbDSQ
Gren 21, 25m Frisim pojkar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lukas Larsson2003Simklubben Alingsås18.14
2Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.71
3Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.95
4Viggo Petersson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.95
5Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap23.12
6Jacob Hallkvist2003Simklubben Alingsås23.23
7Erik Börjesson2003Simklubben S 0223.29
8Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.43
9Sammi Nielsen2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim23.83
10Hugo Dahlgren2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.71
11Mathias Abrahamsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.46
12Hugo Apelqvist2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap26.54
13William Åkerström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap30.06
Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 22, 25m Frisim flickor C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim19.38
2Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap19.80
3Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim20.15
4Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb21.00
5Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap21.27
6Emma Carlswärd2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.48
7Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap21.65
8Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap21.75
9Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.90
10Ivanela Tosic2003Göteborg Sim22.34
11Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.36
12Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg22.82
13Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap23.12
14Linnea Stenberg2003Simklubben 197023.25
15Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg23.97
16Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0224.14
17Emma Nordfors2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.10
18Johanna Kuylenstjerna2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim25.96
19Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb25.99
20Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 0226.22
21Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197026.41
22Marissa Danielsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg31.21
Gren 23, 50m Frisim pojkar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Noa Carlenius2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.92
2Simon Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap41.89
3Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS42.99
4William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap43.08
5Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim43.62
6Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0244.56
7Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197044.57
8Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.65
9Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap48.50
10Jonathan Skoog Nilsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg48.96
11Andrej Derik2002Simklubben S 0249.38
12Kristoffer Ryberg2002Alingsås SLS49.44
13Carl Storberg2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.31
14Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg53.40
15William Johansson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim57.41
Rasmus Frödin Karlsson2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 24, 50m Frisim flickor B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg34.14
2Michelle Nordemark2002Göteborg Sim35.99
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen37.17
4Tess Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.40
5Tove Apelqvist2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap40.67
6Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.65
7Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim43.33
8Linnéa Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim43.86
9Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap44.73
10Hannah Rosendahl2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.78
11Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap45.28
12Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås46.52
13Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim46.62
14Wilma Gunnarsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.36
15Jennie Forss2002Billingens Simklubb48.27
16Tea Gustavsson2002Billingens Simklubb49.01
17Maja Börjesson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap49.36
18Alva Ingelsten2002Göteborg Sim50.33
19Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap50.82
20Hanna Rohrmüller2002Alingsås SLS50.92
21Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.12
22Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.74
23Sara Hägglund2002Alingsås SLS55.94
24Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap58.38
25Cajsa Askengren2002Simklubben Elfsborg59.71
26AGNES GUSTAFSSON2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.84
27Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 021:05.34
Kamila Abdullah2002Simklubben S 02DSQ
Emilia Rosinski2002Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 25, 50m Frisim pojkar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim36.96
2David Selin2001Göteborg Sim37.21
3Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.85
4Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.37
5Isac Pettersson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.11
6Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLS40.68
7Gustav Lundin2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.15
8Sebastian Brülls2001Kungälvs Simsällskap41.36
9Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap41.70
10Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim42.76
11Karl Garström2001Billingens Simklubb43.65
12William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.26
13Edwin De Paaz2001Göteborg Sim45.18
14Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0245.77
15David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap46.02
16William Lanndalen2001Simklubben Elfsborg46.47
17Gilbert Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.54
18Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg46.78
19Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0247.42
20Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap47.47
21Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.50
22Mathias Johansson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap48.12
23Ludvig Rehbinder2001Simklubben 197048.63
24Saba Rashidi2001Simklubben Elfsborg51.80
25Lukas Löfström2001Simklubben S 0252.08
26Tobias Rydén2001Simklubben S 021:02.17
Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 26, 50m Frisim flickor A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb34.67
2Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS35.19
3Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0235.51
4Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim35.66
5Marinella Tosic2001Göteborg Sim36.56
6Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.11
7Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap37.85
8Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap38.00
9Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0238.06
10Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.10
11Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197038.34
12Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0238.50
13Emma Zoraja2001Kungälvs Simsällskap38.98
14Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben Elfsborg39.05
15Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197039.84
16Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap40.40
17Rebecca Gilley2001Kungälvs Simsällskap40.74
18Tindra Richards2001Simklubben Alingsås40.78
19Victoria Pourmotamed2001Göteborg Sim41.04
20Keely Crosby2001Kungälvs Simsällskap41.49
21Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg41.62
Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.62
23Otilia Borgstrand2001Simklubben 197041.91
24Pernilla Gustafsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.01
25Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0242.20
26Maja Hedström2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.32
27Amanda Löfdahl2001Kungälvs Simsällskap42.56
28Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.69
29Julia Hallberg2001Kungälvs Simsällskap44.29
30Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.40
31Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim44.70
32Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg44.85
33Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim45.07
34Sara Liljenberg2001Göteborg Sim45.42
35Siri Klavberg2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.75
36Sara Balouchian2001Simklubben S 0246.87
37Lotta Rubensson2001Simklubben 197046.92
38Johanna Fröström2001Kungälvs Simsällskap46.93
39Linnéa Kuylenstjerna2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.01
40Lovisa Proos2001Simklubben 197049.25
41Wilma Alvekrans2001Simklubben 197049.38
42Diana Karimi2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.41
43Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0249.67
44Tilda Dovrén2001Billingens Simklubb50.42
45Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg51.00
46Stina Bengtsson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap53.05
47Yasemin Cervin2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap53.14
48Nojan Zandesh2001Simklubben S 0255.50
49Ida Forsberg Larsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.00
50Elin Hägerland2001Simklubben S 021:11.98
Wilma Johansson2001Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 27, 4X25m Frisim pojkar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Göteborgsim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim1:09.44
William Segerdahl2001
Nicolas Söderberg2001
David Selin2001
Gustav Nislander2001
2Vf Sim 1 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:14.14
Jonatan Carlsson2001
Jonathan Einarsson2001
Isac Pettersson2001
Hampus Dahlgren2001
3Kungälv Herrar Kungälvs Simsällskap1:17.99
Simon Johansson2002
Edvin Karlsson2002
Sebastian Brülls2001
Mathias Johansson2001
4Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:20.45
Gustav Lundin2001
William Norland2001
Marcus Sundblad2003
Linus Hagedorn2002
5S02 Sjörövare 2 Simklubben S 021:20.81
Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001
Jacob Berger2002
Patrik Husepian2001
Andrej Derik2002
6Vf Sim 2 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:24.35
Carl Storberg2002
Noa Carlenius2002
Malte Almqvist2004
Sammi Nielsen2003
7Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:24.97
Rasmus Frödin Karlsson2002
Viggo Petersson2003
Lukas Fredholm2003
Gilbert Olsson2001
8SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk Simklubben Elfsborg1:26.07
William Lanndalen2001
Albin Svenneby2001
Klas Sandgren2002
Saba Rashidi2001
9Skene Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:41.37
Eskil Arnell2001
David Engström2001
Benjamin Cervin2004
Felix W.Persson2003
Kungälv Killar Kungälvs SimsällskapEXH
Simon Karlsson2004
William Åkerström2003
Axel Götestam2004
Filip Gedeck2001
Gren 28, 4X25m Frisim flickor, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Göteborgsim Lag 2 Göteborg Sim1:08.16
Marinella Tosic2001
Michelle Nordemark2002
Wilma Johansson2002
Andrea Reinhold2001
2Vf Sim 1 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:09.14
Sara Westholm2001
Sofia Bekken2001
Clara Balslev2001
Cornelia Almqvist2002
3S02 Sjörövare 1 Simklubben S 021:09.15
Alice Aurell2001
Lena Shafie2001
Melissa Zabihi2001
Amanda Böhn2001
4SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Dam Simklubben Elfsborg1:11.70
Alwa Sjöblom2001
Astrid Svedberg2001
Filippa Trollsfjord2001
Linda Fredriksson2002
5Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.99
Tess Gustafsson2002
Hannah Rosendahl2002
Ella Söderberg2001
Wilma Gunnarsson2002
6Vf Sim 2 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:17.34
Kajsa Westman2001
Siri Klavberg2001
Nanna Sandgren2003
Pernilla Gustafsson2001
7Göteborgsim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim1:17.95
Victoria Pourmotamed2001
Johanna de Jonge2001
Sissy Olsson2001
Sara Liljenberg2001
8Lag 1 Mariestads SS Mariestads Simsällskap1:18.93
Willma Zanderau2003
Ebba Olsson2001
Hilda Melin2002
Mollie Kovala2001
9Kungälv Tjejer Kungälvs Simsällskap1:19.56
Lina Gustafsson2003
Keely Crosby2001
Johanna Fröström2001
Julia Hallberg2001
10Billingens Simklubb Lag 1 Billingens Simklubb1:21.73
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001
Tea Gustavsson2002
Jennie Forss2002
Trine Forss2003
11Vf Sim 3 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:22.19
Linnéa Kuylenstjerna2001
Maja Hedström2001
Ronja Berggren2003
Matilda Bengtsson2002
12Kungälv Dam Kungälvs Simsällskap1:25.64
Maja Börjesson2002
Rebecca Gilley2001
Emmy Johansson2002
Sofia§ Eriksson2004
13Skene 1 Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:25.65
Astrid Lilja2002
Yasemin Cervin2001
Emelia Skoglund2003
Tove Apelqvist2002
14Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:29.12
Ida Forsberg Larsson2001
Diana Karimi2001
Elsa Lindhé2003
Emma Carlswärd2003
15Mass Lag 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:33.28
AGNES GUSTAFSSON2002
Hannah Flodin2003
Emma Nordfors2003
Anja Matic2002
16SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Flick Simklubben Elfsborg1:34.74
Elin Trollsfjord2001
Linn Koivuluoma2003
Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003
Cajsa Askengren2002
17Skene 2 Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:42.96
Hannah Lilja2004
Sofie Persson2004
Nora Lidbom2002
Sofia Åstedt2003
S02 Sjörövare 2 Simklubben S 02DSQ
Sara Balouchian2001
Sadaf Paktinat2001
S02 Sjörövare 3 Simklubben S 02DSQ
Emilia Rosinski2002
Ester Fagerström2003