Resultat ARENA USO 2013

UDDEVALLA, 2013-09-06 - 2013-09-08
Gren 1, 400m Medley Dam A-B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:09.502:26.173:59.895:10.41
2Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:13.532:40.814:18.705:29.64
Hanna Louise Berge1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 1, 400m Medley Dam A-B, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:11.262:27.983:54.615:03.65
2Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.832:30.853:54.705:05.50
3Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.822:34.633:56.675:07.61
4Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 021:11.312:35.354:04.995:19.55
5Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 021:14.602:43.944:11.135:23.54
6Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim1:11.312:35.114:10.105:24.24
7Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim1:13.822:44.564:14.845:31.09
Gren 2, 400m Medley Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:09.462:29.784:00.855:09.91
2Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap1:06.292:22.693:58.755:10.21
3Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.552:35.254:09.355:22.93
Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 2, 400m Medley Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun59.112:06.413:18.964:18.46
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim59.512:04.773:25.144:28.40
3Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim59.822:10.313:27.894:30.49
4Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim1:00.682:11.843:29.184:31.68
5Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim1:00.832:13.253:35.434:43.35
6Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap1:07.372:20.663:41.504:44.71
7Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:03.422:17.413:41.594:48.92
8Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 021:03.902:20.213:42.044:51.31
9Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:06.572:23.403:51.694:59.88
10Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:07.112:22.943:49.384:59.89
11Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Karlstads Simsällskap1:16.962:40.244:16.335:33.26
Gren 3, 4X100m Frisim Dam A-B-C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Lambertseter SK J2 Sr. Lambertseter Svømmeklubb3:58.63
Emma Sofie Augustsson199930.121:01.111:01.11
Marte Løvberg199928.3057.891:59.00
Malene M. Pedersen199628.801:00.322:59.32
Victoria S. Løken199128.1959.313:58.63
2S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:06.42
Erica Dahlgren199728.8259.6859.68
Johanna Andersson199629.561:02.302:01.98
Lina Berg199630.081:02.333:04.31
Ebba Hellström199229.751:02.114:06.42
3Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim4:11.81
Johanna Niklasson199630.031:04.081:04.08
Amanda Andersson199629.921:01.592:05.67
Matilda Larsson199830.261:03.833:09.50
Felicia Andersson199729.001:02.314:11.81
4Sjöbo SS Damer Sjöbo Simsällskap4:14.11
Felicia Sandström199729.861:03.871:03.87
Lina Sjöholm200030.761:04.472:08.34
Augusta Andersson199731.071:05.143:13.48
Erica Sjöholm199729.241:00.634:14.11
5Lambertseter SK J 1 Sr. Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:14.75
Anna Lundgren199530.481:03.261:03.26
Hanna Louise Berge199830.061:03.982:07.24
Katinka Rossebø199929.941:03.453:10.69
Anna Finstad199630.061:04.064:14.75
6Elfsborg Damer [1996] Simklubben Elfsborg4:22.61
Tilda Öman200031.741:04.981:04.98
Alice Palmkvist200031.381:06.352:11.33
Emelie Melin200030.491:04.513:15.84
Michelle Berntsson200031.541:06.774:22.61
7Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim4:27.96
Hilda Andersson199930.841:04.271:04.27
Fanny Aronsson200031.321:07.062:11.33
Malin Jonsson199732.841:10.923:22.25
Thilda Larsson199930.851:05.714:27.96
8Trollhättans Ss Trollhättans Simsällskap4:31.70
Amanda Johansson199732.841:09.881:09.88
Malin Nilsson199530.701:05.462:15.34
Elin Lokrantz200033.371:10.583:25.92
Olivia Rudqvist200031.321:05.784:31.70
9Elfsborg Damer [1998] Simklubben Elfsborg4:35.45
Sofie Wirfalk200032.671:08.401:08.40
Linnéa Fahlberg199831.351:07.002:15.40
Matilda Holström199833.501:10.753:26.15
Linda Fredriksson200231.621:09.304:35.45
10Elfsborg Damer [1999] Simklubben Elfsborg4:47.12
Emma Dubo199932.451:08.071:08.07
Linea Holström200034.691:13.602:21.67
Tove Apelqvist200234.461:13.873:35.54
Lina Maltesson200033.521:11.584:47.12
11Uddevalla Damer 3 Uddevalla Sim4:48.64
Gabriella Sanftleben199933.441:10.751:10.75
Kim Dao199933.491:12.332:23.08
Elin Gustafson199932.141:08.043:31.12
Alice Hedlund199936.761:17.524:48.64
Gren 4, 4X100m Frisim Herr A-B-C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim3:27.90
Jesper Jonsson199325.0551.5251.52
Jesper Svensson199024.5751.831:43.35
Gulliver Koch199224.5552.422:35.77
Simon Wanna199625.2752.133:27.90
2Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim3:28.98
Fredrich Risebrandt199224.6152.0452.04
Mattias Carlsson199023.6849.701:41.74
Emil Palmqvist199023.8251.562:33.30
Johan Andersson199525.8655.683:28.98
3Kungälv Herrar Kungälvs Simsällskap3:36.51
Anton Arvidsson199425.7754.9254.92
Sebastian Pettersson199425.8053.811:48.73
Johan Hildesson199225.8353.162:41.89
Mathias Petrusson199326.0654.623:36.51
4Karlstads SS Herrar Lag 1 Karlstads Simsällskap3:39.00
Alexander Vestin199626.5054.7054.70
Oskar Olsson199525.7954.271:48.97
Elias Haglund199626.0954.652:43.62
Anton Björck-Teuscher199326.4155.383:39.00
5S02 Herrar Simklubben S 023:43.40
Alexander Dimcevski199527.0756.7256.72
Elias Gausel199626.1354.731:51.45
Nils Montalva199326.1955.812:47.26
Johannes Sköld199626.8056.143:43.40
6Karlstads SS Herrar Lag 2 Karlstads Simsällskap3:51.85
Johan Rydahl200127.2757.5457.54
Adam Albringer199927.2157.461:55.00
Daniel Vålvik199927.2657.302:52.30
Niclas Lindow199928.1359.553:51.85
7Uddevalla Herrar 3 Uddevalla Sim3:52.30
Kalle Svensson199726.5556.3756.37
Noa Koch199627.0957.141:53.51
Simon Bodestig199626.8056.512:50.02
Martin Andersson199829.001:02.283:52.30
8Elfsborg 1 Herrar [160] Simklubben Elfsborg4:01.63
Elliot Olsson199929.361:01.641:01.64
William Westerlund Holappa199929.741:02.072:03.71
Viktor Jönsson198626.0855.282:58.99
Anton Lornell199829.301:02.644:01.63
9Lambertseter SK G1 Sr. Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:07.27
Fridtjov Mørk199828.2058.2058.20
Viktor Husø Richardsen199827.9959.171:57.37
Henrik Winther Pedersen199829.071:02.502:59.87
Magnus Arnesen199932.161:07.404:07.27
10Trollhättans Ss Trollhättans Simsällskap4:13.71
Samuel Rudqvist199929.671:01.341:01.34
Jesper Eriksson199930.441:04.752:06.09
Ludwig Lorentzon199931.941:09.203:15.29
Steven Angelo Larsson199827.0758.424:13.71
11Uddevalla Herrar 4 Uddevalla Sim4:20.49
Max Ström200031.261:05.811:05.81
Albin Robertsson199830.911:06.172:11.98
Viggo Koch199732.061:05.893:17.87
Navid Fageeh199729.801:02.624:20.49
12Sjöbo SS Herrar [1997] Sjöbo Simsällskap4:21.18
Isak Larsson200029.051:01.891:01.89
Oscar Olsson199930.531:03.762:05.65
Simon Tufvesson199931.081:06.403:12.05
Alfred Persson200033.291:09.134:21.18
13Elfsborg 1 Herrar [200] Simklubben Elfsborg4:31.27
Anes Cavka199932.211:07.181:07.18
Balázs Molnár199833.311:10.272:17.45
Melker Olsson200030.561:07.293:24.74
Jonathan Arvidsson200029.641:06.534:31.27
Gren 5, 4X50m Frisim Dam D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Damer Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim2:17.82
Linnea Persson200232.3432.34
Annie Strömberg200133.551:05.89
Wilma Dahlberg200137.611:43.50
Amanda Tabarte200134.322:17.82
2Uddevalla Damer Lag 2 Uddevalla Sim2:28.88
Linnea Kihlberg200134.7934.79
Dagmar Cuperus200137.271:12.06
Emilia Simonsson200239.391:51.45
Marit Cuperus200237.432:28.88
3Trollhättans SS Trollhättans Simsällskap2:30.43
Emilia Ström200237.2137.21
Annie Lätt200134.161:11.37
Sara Metcalfe200237.821:49.19
Chloé Laatikainen-Potts200241.242:30.43
Gren 6, 4X50m Frisim Herr D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim2:17.68
Edwin Larsson200134.3234.32
Samuel Alaei200133.721:08.04
Oskar Gustafson200234.101:42.14
Andreas Gunderssen200135.542:17.68
2Uddevalla Herrar Lag 2 Uddevalla Sim3:04.47
Anton Olsson200446.9646.96
Elias Robertsson200442.171:29.13
Filip Aronsson200443.622:12.75
Stefan Pettersson200251.723:04.47
Gren 7, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap28.0158.00
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund33.931:10.29
3Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund34.531:11.08
4Jakob Börjesson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap34.461:11.60
5August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap35.131:12.12
6Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim34.751:13.76
7Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim35.551:15.03
8Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim35.651:15.32
9Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap36.971:18.84
10Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim36.561:20.22
11Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund37.921:20.59
12Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund39.671:24.59
13Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap43.741:28.93
14Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap44.601:29.45
15Erik Mulikov2005Säffle Simsällskap42.971:33.27
16Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap44.251:35.24
17Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim46.221:38.54
18Viktor Svärd-Johansson2001Karlstads Simsällskap45.301:39.04
19Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim46.111:39.57
20Martin Nguyen2001Uddevalla Sim45.501:46.12
Gren 7, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.3858.21
2Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.4158.87
3Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.901:00.36
4Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap29.361:00.85
5Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap29.381:00.93
6Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap29.791:01.53
7Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund29.341:01.84
8Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap30.111:02.01
9William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.061:02.32
10Simon Tufvesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap30.841:03.54
11Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.931:05.42
12Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim31.481:05.99
13Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap31.241:06.44
14Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg31.941:06.82
15Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.371:06.91
16Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0231.951:06.92
17Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim32.071:07.15
18Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.111:08.09
19Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 33.541:08.82
20Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap33.601:09.42
21Alfred Persson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap32.891:09.55
22Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund34.951:11.37
23Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap33.301:12.06
24Ludwig Larsson2000Karlstads Simsällskap34.441:14.94
25Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap35.791:15.92
26Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.831:16.09
27Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim39.811:22.96
Gren 7, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap26.4155.17
2Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap26.9456.12
3Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap27.0656.71
4Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb27.6456.76
5Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.1957.65
6Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim27.6457.75
7Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub27.6958.16
8Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub27.8858.75
9Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.2458.87
10Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0228.8059.14
11Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub28.5459.36
12Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.6059.39
13Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.7559.46
14Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 28.941:00.52
15Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub29.041:00.97
16Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap28.501:01.02
17Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg29.071:01.22
18Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap30.041:02.25
19Henrik Winther Pedersen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.801:02.89
20Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim29.831:03.08
21Balázs Molnár1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.611:08.35
22Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0233.011:08.45
23Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund39.451:25.95
Gren 7, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.6850.20
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.8251.34
3Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening24.4851.45
4Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.1051.65
5Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim25.3451.75
6Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun25.0551.80
7Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim24.6451.92
8Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3425.6352.61
9Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim26.1953.55
10Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.0253.65
11Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.7853.98
12Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap26.4154.41
13Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.8454.49
14Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.2354.51
15Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap26.7254.83
16Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.4255.01
17Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap26.9055.12
18Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.8655.76
19Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0226.6156.39
20Nicklas Eriksson1996Nyköpings Simsällskap27.3656.77
21Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.8156.99
22David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub26.9357.11
23Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0227.5857.28
24Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim27.2757.38
25Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.0658.63
26Jacob W. Berger1996Haldens Svømmeklub28.6859.23
27Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.3359.44
28Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund29.781:01.41
29Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Karlstads Simsällskap29.331:01.87
Gren 7, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.4357.42
2August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap34.261:10.08
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund34.001:10.37
4Jakob Börjesson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap34.371:11.36
5Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund34.821:12.14
6Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim34.991:13.75
7Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim35.851:15.51
8Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim36.501:17.57
Gren 7, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.4857.73
2Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.3757.99
3Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap28.4859.42
4Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.0259.88
5Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap28.971:00.86
6Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap29.521:01.36
7Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund29.111:01.64
8Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap29.951:01.92
Gren 7, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap26.3554.02
2Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap26.6754.84
3Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap27.1855.76
4Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb27.6056.73
5Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.5257.90
6Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim27.7258.20
7Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub28.0158.53
8Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub28.0859.68
Gren 7, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun24.6750.24
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.1250.41
3Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.7150.67
4Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening24.7051.26
5Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim24.9751.45
6Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.1151.85
7Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim24.5952.05
8Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3425.2652.62
Gren 8, 200m Frisim Dam A-B, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.231:02.631:36.212:07.15
2Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap31.251:04.681:38.622:12.65
3Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.281:04.851:40.092:15.44
4Felicia Sandström1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.111:06.391:41.552:16.32
5Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub31.291:06.231:42.152:16.71
6Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim32.531:07.981:44.192:20.22
7Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.851:09.431:47.642:25.40
8Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.401:10.411:48.692:26.53
9Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.081:10.051:49.162:27.15
10Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.051:09.581:48.862:27.98
11Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.701:15.021:56.262:34.12
12Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim34.631:13.931:54.472:34.97
13Erika Ljungberg1998Simklubben S 0235.141:14.551:55.582:35.36
14Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund36.771:19.752:04.652:47.99
15Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 38.801:22.752:08.642:53.21
Gren 8, 200m Frisim Dam A-B, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.111:03.901:36.472:08.95
2Victoria S. Løken1991Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.821:01.951:35.222:08.98
3Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.781:03.411:36.422:09.50
4Malene M. Pedersen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.951:05.701:39.732:12.58
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.121:04.611:38.722:12.60
6Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.851:05.801:40.432:14.74
7Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.851:06.641:41.732:16.05
8Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0233.741:11.211:50.312:28.85
Gren 8, 200m Frisim Dam A-B, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0229.961:01.731:34.042:05.51
2Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap30.411:03.151:37.102:11.84
3Felicia Sandström1997Sjöbo Simsällskap30.881:04.751:39.852:13.54
4Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.811:05.631:40.322:14.13
5Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.211:08.161:44.802:20.63
6Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim32.011:07.491:44.832:22.67
7Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.481:10.421:48.172:25.83
8Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.961:09.871:48.412:26.09
Gren 8, 200m Frisim Dam A-B, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0230.781:02.761:35.212:07.45
2Victoria S. Løken1991Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.061:04.471:36.762:08.72
3Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.991:03.941:37.042:09.72
4Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.341:04.531:37.852:10.76
5Malene M. Pedersen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.621:04.941:38.422:11.47
6Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.861:05.421:39.632:12.58
7Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.531:05.731:40.812:15.17
8Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0232.771:09.471:48.312:26.04
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap34.74
2August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap41.03
3Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim41.38
4Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap44.31
5Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund45.15
6Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund45.55
7Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund46.75
8Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim47.29
9Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap49.31
10Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap49.45
11Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim50.37
12Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim52.59
13Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap53.21
14Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim55.60
15Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap55.64
16Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund55.76
17Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap56.29
18Erik Mulikov2005Säffle Simsällskap56.31
19Stefan Pettersson2002Uddevalla Sim58.52
20Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim58.56
21Viktor Svärd-Johansson2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:00.83
22Fredrik Börjesson2002Uddevalla Sim1:04.10
Albin Hansson2003Uddevalla SimDSQ
Martin Nguyen2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.88
2Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap34.20
3Magnus Arnesen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.93
4Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap37.45
5Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap37.95
6Simon Tufvesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap38.59
7Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.62
8Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim39.59
9Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 41.12
10Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.56
11Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap41.81
12Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0242.71
13Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim49.47
14Victor Anderberg2000Uddevalla Sim52.14
Hugo Bergman1999S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.97
2Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim32.72
3Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.23
4Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim34.83
5Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim35.40
6Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0235.94
7Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 39.22
8Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap40.57
9Jonathan Fors1998Uddevalla Sim41.13
10Balázs Molnár1998Simklubben Elfsborg43.40
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim29.16
2Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening29.56
3Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim29.99
4Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim30.76
5Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.97
6Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3431.17
7Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.33
8Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim31.95
9Luke Postema1995Sjöbo Simsällskap32.01
10Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.32
11David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub33.87
12Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Karlstads Simsällskap36.97
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap34.59
2August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap39.85
3Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim40.44
4Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund44.25
5Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap44.70
6Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund45.58
7Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund45.97
8Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim50.00
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.62
2Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap33.39
3Magnus Arnesen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.72
4Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap37.47
5Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap37.52
6Simon Tufvesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap37.95
7Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.70
8Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim39.47
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.41
2Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim32.53
3Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.70
4Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim34.95
5Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim35.02
6Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0235.41
7Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 39.15
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim29.00
2Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening29.74
3Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim30.03
4Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.81
Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim30.81
6Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3431.00
7Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim31.81
8Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.89
Gren 10, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim42.231:29.72
2Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS44.051:33.12
3Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim42.651:34.48
4Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg44.021:34.49
5Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0244.981:35.04
6Emmy Jonsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap45.851:37.76
7Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS47.611:38.68
8Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim47.081:40.97
9Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap48.231:41.29
10Madeleine Olsson2001Säffle Simsällskap48.391:41.36
11Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim48.561:41.96
12Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim48.211:42.57
13Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap49.691:43.98
14Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim52.841:48.39
15Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim51.571:48.94
16Louise Olsson2002Säffle Simsällskap53.111:51.33
17Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim51.221:51.90
18Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap52.701:52.82
19Linnéa Westberg2002Säffle Simsällskap56.251:59.62
20Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim56.752:03.95
21Emelie Apelryd2002Uddevalla Sim1:00.612:11.59
Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 10, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.271:22.10
2Emma Sofie Augustsson1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.571:22.62
3Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.821:23.67
4Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim39.701:23.94
5Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.411:24.00
6Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap40.401:25.20
7Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.821:26.61
8Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim40.261:26.99
9Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.551:27.22
10Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0241.971:29.05
11Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap42.601:29.76
12Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap42.711:30.90
13Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim43.741:33.75
14Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap44.121:34.11
15Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.611:34.83
16Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap46.431:37.01
17Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0246.551:39.47
18Moa Tallberg1999Uddevalla Sim48.521:42.82
19Alisa Lund2000Karlstads Simsällskap47.681:42.84
20Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg47.431:43.04
21Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim48.571:44.12
22Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim50.341:46.66
Gren 10, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim37.181:20.07
2Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap40.011:25.13
3Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0240.991:26.00
4Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub40.771:26.67
5Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap41.391:27.24
6Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0241.861:27.39
7Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg41.351:28.01
8Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap41.451:28.22
9Erika Ljungberg1998Simklubben S 0246.741:37.96
Gren 10, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap34.041:11.13
2Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.021:11.92
3Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.461:14.28
4Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.181:14.81
5Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.181:15.12
6Luna Elisabeth Søgaard1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.701:15.95
7Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim35.721:16.46
8Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.491:16.64
9Anna Finstad1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.151:20.09
10Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.201:20.87
11Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.971:28.71
Gren 10, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim42.581:29.59
2Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0244.201:32.58
3Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS44.531:32.71
4Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim43.901:32.95
5Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS45.311:34.99
6Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg45.391:35.14
7Emmy Jonsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap45.541:36.15
8Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim47.981:41.21
Gren 10, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emma Sofie Augustsson1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.871:19.45
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.251:19.53
3Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.371:23.12
4Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.901:23.30
5Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim39.361:24.65
6Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap40.361:24.99
7Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.161:26.01
8Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim41.601:28.36
Gren 10, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim36.391:18.74
2Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub41.041:24.74
3Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap39.921:25.09
4Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0240.481:25.10
5Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap40.911:27.13
6Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0241.331:27.68
7Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg41.551:27.88
8Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap41.741:28.71
Gren 10, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap34.011:11.12
2Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.361:12.06
3Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.671:13.52
4Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.821:15.16
5Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.361:15.68
6Luna Elisabeth Søgaard1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.661:15.88
7Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.481:16.50
8Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim36.101:17.13
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.741:08.29
2Jakob Börjesson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap40.341:22.38
3Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim40.001:22.51
4Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund41.371:24.29
5August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap42.251:26.20
6Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund43.191:27.07
7Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim43.251:27.15
8Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim43.911:30.06
9Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund46.341:37.30
10Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap49.981:40.32
11Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap55.411:50.91
12Erik Mulikov2005Säffle Simsällskap53.221:51.29
13Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap57.111:58.59
14Viktor Svärd-Johansson2001Karlstads Simsällskap59.192:03.60
Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.721:03.50
2Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap32.491:07.37
3Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund33.641:09.98
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.521:10.92
5Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap36.101:14.28
6Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg35.821:14.53
7Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.941:15.56
8Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim37.981:15.94
9Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap37.601:17.22
10Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap38.171:18.85
11Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0239.421:20.29
12Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap39.881:21.21
13Alfred Persson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap41.421:23.24
14Ludwig Larsson2000Karlstads Simsällskap40.521:27.00
15Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 43.821:27.73
16Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim43.311:30.85
17Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim52.191:46.74
Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo SimsällskapDSQ
Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.521:04.21
2Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap31.621:04.86
3Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund31.661:05.48
4Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap32.971:06.06
5Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap32.691:06.40
6Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.251:09.25
7Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.601:11.83
8Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap34.781:12.17
9Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub35.581:14.00
10Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim36.441:15.10
11Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0238.921:18.85
12Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund46.221:35.80
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening28.1758.39
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim29.1958.51
3Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3428.8658.65
4Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.441:00.18
5Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.361:00.94
6Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap30.281:01.47
7Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.601:01.56
8Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.711:03.78
9Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap32.261:06.70
10Nicklas Eriksson1996Nyköpings Simsällskap33.131:08.75
11Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.091:10.28
12Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund36.221:13.09
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.191:07.73
2Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim40.021:21.81
3Jakob Börjesson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap40.511:22.02
4Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund41.941:24.04
5August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap42.371:24.81
6Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund42.791:26.18
7Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim43.321:28.65
8Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim45.561:32.48
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.471:02.66
2Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap32.161:07.71
3Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund33.301:09.74
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.211:11.01
5Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg34.821:13.44
6Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap36.201:13.69
7Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim37.011:15.58
8Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.271:15.90
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap30.491:02.30
2Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap30.461:03.05
3Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.341:03.44
4Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund31.791:05.51
5Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap32.491:06.55
6Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.191:07.29
7Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.961:12.40
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.1155.68
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.3456.99
3Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3428.2757.83
4Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening28.2858.43
5Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.3559.80
6Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.411:00.48
7Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap30.351:01.53
8Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.281:04.95
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Katinka Rossebø1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.591:10.34
2Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim33.631:13.77
3Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 34.801:15.69
4Rebecca Börjesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap34.201:15.97
5Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.431:16.33
6Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.751:16.39
7Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim36.991:20.61
8Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.191:24.75
9Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.121:31.51
10Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim47.751:47.28
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0231.591:06.71
2Hanna Louise Berge1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.231:08.84
3Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap32.681:10.57
4Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap33.921:11.32
5Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.431:11.82
6Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap34.011:13.61
7Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.511:14.57
8Linn Gustafsson1998Karlstads Simsällskap35.431:16.57
9Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0235.821:17.73
10Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub35.971:18.16
11Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg37.291:19.85
12Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap38.721:25.38
13Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub38.901:28.10
14Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 43.631:38.74
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap30.101:04.28
2Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.071:07.02
3Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.651:07.28
4Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.181:07.32
5Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.181:07.42
6Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.221:07.77
7Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim32.571:08.67
8Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.281:09.87
9Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.171:11.42
10Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.641:19.77
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Katinka Rossebø1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.681:09.58
2Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim33.541:11.89
3Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 34.311:14.99
4Rebecca Börjesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap34.991:15.55
5Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.661:17.84
6Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim36.601:20.29
7Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.351:24.23
8Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.911:29.53
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0231.441:05.75
2Hanna Louise Berge1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.351:07.16
3Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap32.241:09.87
4Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap33.811:10.44
5Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.541:11.45
6Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap34.271:13.68
7Linn Gustafsson1998Karlstads Simsällskap35.701:18.04
8Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.991:22.33
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap30.111:04.12
2Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.261:04.16
3Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.191:06.25
4Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.591:06.67
5Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim31.731:07.45
6Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.281:08.23
7Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.761:08.84
8Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.711:09.61
Gren 13, 200m Fjärilsim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.061:03.111:37.192:11.61
2Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.901:04.831:40.442:15.00
3Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 32.891:11.911:52.492:32.76
4Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.921:12.761:52.892:33.92
Gren 13, 200m Fjärilsim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim29.821:02.321:35.612:10.21
2Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.111:01.761:36.442:10.73
3Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim29.761:03.531:38.622:15.20
4Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim28.491:02.141:37.972:15.59
5Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.651:06.071:41.612:18.04
6Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.571:06.311:43.612:21.81
7David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub31.461:08.001:45.082:22.76
8Jacob W. Berger1996Haldens Svømmeklub30.571:07.461:46.972:26.33
9Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.311:09.571:48.722:28.17
Gren 13, 200m Fjärilsim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.851:02.391:35.752:09.90
2Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.241:03.901:38.572:12.95
3Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 33.141:11.751:51.712:31.61
4Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim34.511:13.961:54.662:35.24
Gren 13, 200m Fjärilsim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim28.491:00.161:32.702:05.51
2Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.601:01.401:35.292:08.86
3Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim27.7759.481:33.532:12.41
4Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.531:06.201:43.072:18.53
5Jacob W. Berger1996Haldens Svømmeklub30.061:06.331:43.442:19.12
6Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.641:05.981:42.742:19.99
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.63
2Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo Simsällskap38.82
3Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim39.16
4Emmy Jonsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap39.28
5Ulrika von Buxhoeveden2001Sjöbo Simsällskap39.47
6Hedda Nilsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap39.88
7Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim40.42
8Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS40.74
9Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0240.77
10Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim41.02
11My Palm2001Sjöbo Simsällskap41.37
12Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim43.69
13Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS43.90
14Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim44.10
15Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap44.45
16Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim44.60
17Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim45.57
18Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap45.93
19Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap46.82
20Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim47.91
21Emelie Apelryd2002Uddevalla Sim48.57
22Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim49.23
23Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap50.21
24Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim50.90
25Felicia Bernhardtz2001Uddevalla Sim51.15
26Nathalie Kleveros2001Uddevalla Sim51.64
27Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim51.94
28Louise Olsson2002Säffle Simsällskap53.89
29Julia Eklund2002Trollhättans Simsällskap54.70
30Linnea Lindsta2003Uddevalla Sim54.92
31Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim55.85
32Tindra Fredriksson2002Uddevalla Sim55.90
33Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim56.23
34Linnéa Westberg2002Säffle Simsällskap56.40
35Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim57.43
36Linnea Karlsson2001Uddevalla Sim58.33
37Emmie Höög2003Trollhättans Simsällskap59.83
38Alma Drapkin2002Uddevalla Sim59.91
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.18
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.54
3Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim34.88
4Rebecca Börjesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap35.45
5Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 36.83
6Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.08
7Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap38.47
8Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap38.96
9Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.12
10Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim39.71
11Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0241.50
12Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim42.88
13Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.77
14Alisa Lund2000Karlstads Simsällskap45.14
15Moa Tallberg1999Uddevalla Sim46.38
16Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim50.44
Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Zand1997Motala Simsällskap33.18
2Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.17
3Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap34.66
4Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.96
5Maja Palmqvist1998Säffle Simsällskap35.14
6Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0235.20
7Emelie Rosen1998Sjöbo Simsällskap35.89
8Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.99
9Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap36.06
10Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg36.43
11Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim39.54
12Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund39.84
13Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 41.21
Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.31
2Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim30.35
3Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap31.80
4Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.11
5Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.18
6Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.83
7Maja Linderholm1996Karlstads Simsällskap34.48
8Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0236.47
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.70
2Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo Simsällskap38.26
3Ulrika von Buxhoeveden2001Sjöbo Simsällskap38.97
4Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim39.21
5Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim40.25
6Emmy Jonsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap40.47
7Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS40.54
8Hedda Nilsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap40.69
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.67
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.31
3Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim35.02
4Rebecca Börjesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap36.11
5Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap36.31
6Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 36.87
7Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap38.11
8Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap38.26
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Zand1997Motala Simsällskap32.93
2Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.35
3Maja Palmqvist1998Säffle Simsällskap34.04
4Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap34.13
5Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.85
6Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0234.94
7Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.65
8Emelie Rosen1998Sjöbo Simsällskap36.80
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim30.21
2Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.35
3Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap31.46
4Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.53
5Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.98
6Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.43
7Maja Linderholm1996Karlstads Simsällskap35.05
8Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0236.28
Gren 15, 400m Frisim Herr A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.672:15.233:25.454:35.42
2Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:05.982:17.253:28.694:38.95
3Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:07.052:18.683:31.454:42.39
4Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:08.002:20.913:33.844:43.32
5Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:08.332:21.253:34.134:45.91
6Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund1:08.121:45.513:00.774:51.52
7Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.462:25.893:42.364:58.71
8Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim1:12.382:30.123:49.355:03.91
9Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.362:30.093:49.125:04.19
10Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap1:12.662:30.283:48.145:05.45
11Alfred Persson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:14.792:34.723:54.155:11.54
12Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim1:13.712:33.523:55.595:16.35
13Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:13.902:35.303:59.265:20.39
14Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:16.022:39.164:04.265:29.32
15Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:15.862:42.454:10.475:33.75
16Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:17.402:43.784:11.355:33.84
17Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:27.483:10.474:54.186:30.60
Gren 15, 400m Frisim Herr A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb1:03.472:11.473:16.654:21.81
2Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap1:03.942:11.713:19.614:24.74
3Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap1:04.552:13.693:23.974:32.02
4Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:02.282:10.643:21.144:32.20
5Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:04.642:13.323:23.264:32.64
6Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:05.022:15.273:26.754:37.36
7Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:04.642:15.933:28.354:37.97
8Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 1:07.762:18.573:28.884:38.31
9Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:06.322:17.033:30.594:42.29
10Henrik Winther Pedersen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:07.742:20.023:32.154:42.78
11Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim1:07.182:21.383:35.104:45.47
12Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:05.412:18.943:34.614:47.37
13Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:07.882:23.334:16.794:53.63
14Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:08.662:23.263:39.174:55.40
15Balázs Molnár1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:17.862:44.604:13.115:38.75
Gren 15, 400m Frisim Herr A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim59.872:03.343:07.234:06.00
Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim1:00.142:03.453:07.294:06.00
3Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap58.942:01.433:03.854:06.32
4Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim58.171:59.503:02.914:08.95
5Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.062:04.573:07.854:09.17
6Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:01.132:06.773:11.694:14.68
7Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.382:03.973:10.334:16.05
8Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:01.272:08.553:16.234:19.13
9Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:01.582:07.553:15.694:22.22
10Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:02.772:10.133:17.324:24.73
11Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:03.942:12.403:21.484:30.13
Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNF
Gren 15, 400m Frisim Herr A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:05.992:14.213:23.384:27.19
2William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.842:13.113:22.054:28.69
3Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:07.082:17.893:29.444:39.94
4Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:07.942:19.993:32.984:44.47
5Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.372:23.323:38.154:52.21
6Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:11.452:29.193:46.975:03.07
7Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim1:14.082:32.923:50.935:05.83
8Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap1:11.842:29.303:48.195:05.86
Gren 15, 400m Frisim Herr A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb1:01.132:07.123:12.154:16.94
2Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap1:00.382:07.313:15.644:25.28
3Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap1:03.332:12.513:21.484:27.96
4Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:02.252:11.473:20.194:28.24
5Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:05.032:15.243:25.544:32.31
6Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:05.382:14.663:25.184:32.45
7Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:04.072:14.093:24.574:33.45
8Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 1:06.202:17.023:27.934:37.89
Gren 15, 400m Frisim Herr A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim55.561:56.722:59.214:00.36
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.162:01.743:03.654:02.74
3Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim57.371:59.383:02.294:05.31
4Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim59.462:02.463:06.124:05.94
5Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap59.612:02.813:05.604:07.31
6Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:01.272:06.053:10.734:13.61
7Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:02.302:08.533:14.734:20.31
8Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:01.572:08.073:16.394:23.94
Gren 16, 200m Medley Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim39.811:24.822:15.312:54.65
2Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg39.181:23.432:15.622:55.30
3Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg39.671:25.952:19.302:58.77
4Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo Simsällskap40.881:29.362:22.393:02.04
5Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0243.491:30.442:22.453:04.78
6Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim41.261:29.602:25.093:08.33
7Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS45.511:34.492:29.373:11.39
8Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim45.601:32.342:29.503:13.37
9Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap43.531:34.822:33.643:14.14
10Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim46.281:40.782:39.033:25.43
11Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim51.671:44.292:42.463:28.66
12Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim49.111:40.542:42.673:30.29
13Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim57.101:56.783:04.413:57.62
Gren 16, 200m Medley Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.441:09.451:51.372:24.10
2Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap35.961:14.302:01.642:36.80
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.751:14.492:02.272:37.88
4Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.371:15.282:01.962:40.89
5Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim35.651:14.492:04.552:42.14
6Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 35.151:16.972:05.842:42.34
7Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0238.591:19.592:09.142:46.28
8Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.401:20.482:10.562:47.09
9Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim37.571:20.192:10.102:47.62
10Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.381:20.992:10.472:48.92
11Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.751:22.522:12.882:49.87
12Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.691:23.722:12.512:49.95
13Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim36.741:22.632:10.302:49.96
14Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.131:19.782:10.662:50.06
15Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.491:27.632:15.592:54.26
16Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.071:27.862:14.702:54.50
17Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap40.801:28.142:17.213:00.82
18Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.271:30.222:20.903:03.27
19Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap38.951:26.762:21.103:04.82
20Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim46.441:33.282:31.043:12.97
21Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0243.771:32.912:28.253:14.49
22Moa Tallberg1999Uddevalla Sim46.691:37.992:35.073:21.38
Alisa Lund2000Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 16, 200m Medley Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.241:09.341:55.442:30.09
2Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.651:12.011:58.522:34.59
3Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim32.581:13.322:00.392:37.65
4Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0235.511:18.902:06.022:44.22
5Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.821:18.142:10.612:47.88
6Maja Palmqvist1998Säffle Simsällskap37.321:18.992:10.362:48.68
7Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.061:18.422:09.992:49.14
8Linn Gustafsson1998Karlstads Simsällskap36.961:21.212:11.062:49.78
9Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap39.161:26.612:15.142:52.53
10Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0238.791:24.922:13.472:53.02
11Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub38.821:25.542:17.872:57.28
12Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 42.151:30.932:30.393:14.13
Gren 16, 200m Medley Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.881:09.571:51.942:24.93
2Malene M. Pedersen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.941:10.391:52.882:26.66
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0232.851:10.031:53.122:27.43
4Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.641:14.221:54.712:27.66
5Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.931:10.331:52.642:27.69
6Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.111:11.901:56.282:30.45
7Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.711:11.001:56.992:30.93
8Luna Elisabeth Søgaard1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.551:13.841:55.502:32.03
9Victoria S. Løken1991Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.441:11.851:58.182:32.49
10Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim32.911:14.671:57.332:32.84
11Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.181:16.391:58.662:33.65
12Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim32.981:14.341:59.612:34.70
13Anna Finstad1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.161:15.662:01.202:40.03
14Maja Linderholm1996Karlstads Simsällskap34.941:18.012:04.952:46.74
Gren 16, 200m Medley Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg39.451:23.792:15.622:53.28
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim40.411:25.512:16.222:54.23
3Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg40.041:26.972:19.522:59.94
4Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0241.401:27.112:18.992:59.96
5Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo Simsällskap41.851:28.972:21.553:01.41
6Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim42.911:31.482:28.993:10.24
7Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS45.321:34.702:29.463:12.79
Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 16, 200m Medley Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.091:08.961:51.232:23.88
2Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.071:14.192:01.852:35.63
3Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap36.611:15.372:02.332:37.30
4Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.731:16.732:02.992:42.45
5Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.731:18.072:09.622:46.46
6Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 35.371:18.792:09.032:46.47
7Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim37.801:19.232:11.542:47.36
8Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0238.791:20.002:10.242:47.44
Gren 16, 200m Medley Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.071:08.751:53.392:27.61
2Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim33.081:13.671:58.952:34.66
3Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.291:13.592:00.482:35.31
4Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.161:20.272:11.012:46.30
5Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0236.221:19.722:07.712:46.46
6Linn Gustafsson1998Karlstads Simsällskap36.651:20.212:09.262:47.92
7Maja Palmqvist1998Säffle Simsällskap36.721:18.472:10.872:49.58
8Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap38.401:25.192:14.002:51.89
Gren 16, 200m Medley Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.771:09.031:49.732:23.65
2Malene M. Pedersen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.111:09.991:51.862:24.77
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0232.621:09.641:52.362:24.90
4Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.211:10.781:53.842:27.42
5Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.071:15.961:56.682:28.95
6Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.941:11.181:55.542:29.76
7Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.391:12.191:58.632:32.52
8Luna Elisabeth Søgaard1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.111:17.331:59.902:37.00
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim34.951:15.021:55.652:36.63
2Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap36.381:16.611:58.112:38.74
3Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.531:18.522:00.652:42.58
4Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim36.561:17.842:01.212:44.91
5Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim37.241:19.562:02.992:45.02
6Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0238.551:22.892:09.552:56.97
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim31.611:07.251:43.062:19.38
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0233.081:09.681:47.642:26.44
3Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim33.411:11.011:50.132:28.56
4Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.981:12.321:52.082:32.48
5Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim34.451:13.481:54.242:36.15
6Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Karlstads Simsällskap38.881:22.922:07.422:52.34
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim33.351:11.781:50.812:30.15
2Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.461:13.651:53.642:35.43
3Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap35.581:14.551:55.692:35.52
4Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim37.571:19.562:02.612:44.23
5Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim36.731:18.722:02.552:45.70
6Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0238.381:22.262:08.272:55.04
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim30.651:05.001:40.172:16.28
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.801:09.061:46.202:24.30
3Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.521:10.001:48.912:27.72
4Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim33.061:10.411:49.642:29.94
5Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim34.051:14.051:55.502:36.79
Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 18, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg31.10
2Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo Simsällskap33.14
3Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim33.26
4Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.63
5Hedda Nilsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap33.76
6Emmy Jonsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap34.09
7Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim34.73
8Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0234.87
9Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim35.09
10Ulrika von Buxhoeveden2001Sjöbo Simsällskap35.16
11Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap35.45
12Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS35.50
13Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim35.67
14Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS35.78
15My Palm2001Sjöbo Simsällskap36.08
16Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim36.40
17Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim37.04
18Madeleine Olsson2001Säffle Simsällskap37.58
19Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim37.68
20Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap38.63
21Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim39.10
22Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap40.90
23Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap41.23
24Louise Olsson2002Säffle Simsällskap41.36
Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim41.36
26Emelie Apelryd2002Uddevalla Sim42.49
27Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim42.53
28Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap42.81
29Linnéa Westberg2002Säffle Simsällskap44.34
30Felicia Bernhardtz2001Uddevalla Sim45.29
31Julia Eklund2002Trollhättans Simsällskap45.43
32Tindra Fredriksson2002Uddevalla Sim46.93
33Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim48.38
34Alma Drapkin2002Uddevalla Sim48.52
35Linnea Lindsta2003Uddevalla Sim50.56
36Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim51.72
37Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim51.77
38Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim53.61
39Linnea Karlsson2001Uddevalla Sim53.77
40Matilda Östblom2004Uddevalla Sim1:02.18
Emmie Höög2003Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Nathalie Kleveros2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 18, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Sofie Augustsson1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb27.98
2Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.40
3Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.73
4Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap30.00
5Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.35
6Rebecca Börjesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap30.58
7Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.82
8Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim30.99
9Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 31.00
10Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.24
11Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0231.68
12Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.25
13Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.32
14Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim32.50
15Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim32.73
16Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap33.92
17Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap34.58
18Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap34.76
19Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.80
20Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.26
21Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap35.45
22Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0236.45
23Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim36.56
24Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.72
25Moa Tallberg1999Uddevalla Sim39.34
26Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim40.11
Gren 18, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0228.21
2Hanna Louise Berge1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.03
3Sofia Zand1997Motala Simsällskap29.24
4Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub29.79
5Felicia Sandström1997Sjöbo Simsällskap29.81
6Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap30.16
7Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.20
8Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap30.81
9Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.00
10Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0231.03
11Linn Gustafsson1998Karlstads Simsällskap31.29
12Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0231.38
13Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub31.53
14Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap32.04
15Maja Palmqvist1998Säffle Simsällskap32.31
16Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.32
17Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.41
18Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.70
19Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim32.87
20Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg33.04
21Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.11
22Erika Ljungberg1998Simklubben S 0233.80
23Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund35.31
24Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 36.88
Gren 18, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.87
2Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.91
3Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap27.95
4Veronica Brännfeldt1990Uddevalla Sim28.31
5Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.43
6Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim28.77
7Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.39
8Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.29
9Marie Håkansson1992Uddevalla Sim30.42
10Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.02
11Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0231.10
12Maja Linderholm1996Karlstads Simsällskap31.47
13Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.52
14Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.50
Gren 18, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg30.75
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim32.58
3Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo Simsällskap32.84
4Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.72
5Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0234.03
6Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim34.48
7Emmy Jonsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap34.53
8Hedda Nilsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap34.86
Gren 18, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Sofie Augustsson1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb27.57
2Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.24
3Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.61
4Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.93
5Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.07
6Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap30.24
7Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim31.20
8Rebecca Börjesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap31.21
Gren 18, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0227.84
2Hanna Louise Berge1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.64
3Sofia Zand1997Motala Simsällskap29.28
4Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub29.58
5Felicia Sandström1997Sjöbo Simsällskap29.78
6Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap29.85
7Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim29.93
8Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap30.30
Gren 18, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.47
2Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap27.63
3Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.77
4Veronica Brännfeldt1990Uddevalla Sim27.97
5Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim28.28
6Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.44
7Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.99
8Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.99
Gren 19, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap29.79
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund36.59
3Jakob Börjesson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap37.29
4August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap37.49
5Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim40.68
6Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim40.82
7Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund41.22
8Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap41.64
9Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim43.30
10Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund44.24
11Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim45.25
12Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund45.80
13Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap47.73
14Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap48.40
15Erik Mulikov2005Säffle Simsällskap49.09
Jacob Edberg2003Säffle SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 19, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap29.23
2Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund30.08
3Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap30.18
4Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap32.03
5Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.15
6Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0232.53
7Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap32.82
8Simon Tufvesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap33.22
9Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim34.74
10Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap34.79
11Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap34.94
12Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim35.27
13Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 36.14
14Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.48
15Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.66
Gren 19, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap27.44
2Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap27.56
3Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap28.13
4Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim28.14
5Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund29.17
6Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.53
7Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb29.58
8Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.65
9Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub29.82
Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 29.82
11Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap30.19
12Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.32
13Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim31.07
14Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.22
15Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub31.28
16Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub31.35
17Henrik Winther Pedersen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.66
18Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim32.64
19Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.15
20Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub34.23
21Balázs Molnár1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.78
22Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0236.84
23Jonathan Fors1998Uddevalla Sim37.09
24Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund43.20
Gren 19, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim25.28
2Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim25.40
3Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun25.52
4Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim25.68
5Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.06
6Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.14
7Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap26.33
8Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.52
9Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.53
10Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.69
11Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0226.83
12Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.04
13Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.50
14Jacob W. Berger1996Haldens Svømmeklub27.55
15Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.90
16Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap28.13
17Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim28.33
18Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap28.49
19Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.62
20Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.80
21Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim28.97
22Nicklas Eriksson1996Nyköpings Simsällskap29.35
23Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim29.56
24Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund30.30
Gren 19, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap29.35
2August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap36.41
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund37.40
4Jakob Börjesson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap37.48
5Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim39.57
6Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap40.89
7Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim41.72
8Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund42.75
Gren 19, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap28.89
2Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap29.27
3Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund30.18
4Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap31.61
5Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0231.63
6Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.65
7Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap33.67
8Simon Tufvesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap34.15
Gren 19, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap27.46
2Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap27.66
3Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap27.83
4Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim27.90
5Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund29.32
6Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.54
7Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.08
8Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.66
Gren 19, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun24.81
2Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim25.25
3Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim25.46
4Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.50
5Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim25.78
6Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.14
7Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap26.28
8Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.33
Gren 20, 200m Ryggsim Dam A-B, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap35.371:13.791:53.362:32.51
2Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.691:16.071:55.912:35.51
3Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub37.491:17.561:59.912:42.09
4Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub38.411:19.062:03.132:46.15
5Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim40.801:24.572:09.352:53.24
6Emelie Rosen1998Sjöbo Simsällskap38.801:22.592:09.192:54.11
7Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund42.331:29.122:16.733:02.82
8Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 45.521:34.102:23.113:10.80
Gren 20, 200m Ryggsim Dam A-B, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.761:13.311:52.342:30.40
2Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.411:13.621:53.132:31.76
Gren 20, 200m Ryggsim Dam A-B, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap34.501:11.611:50.312:28.16
2Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.271:15.621:55.942:36.68
3Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub37.461:17.941:58.772:39.72
4Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub39.661:23.482:08.072:52.20
5Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim40.811:24.612:08.612:52.37
6Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 44.551:33.242:23.093:11.86
Gren 20, 200m Ryggsim Dam A-B, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.751:11.141:48.692:26.27
2Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.621:12.401:50.782:27.69
Gren 21, 4X50m Medley Herr D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim2:37.96
Andreas Gunderssen200140.5640.56
Samuel Alaei200142.041:22.60
Oskar Gustafson200241.002:03.60
Edwin Larsson200134.362:37.96
2Uddevalla Herrar Lag 2 Uddevalla Sim3:30.68
Elias Robertsson200448.3848.38
Anton Olsson200458.061:46.44
Filip Aronsson200451.102:37.54
Stefan Pettersson200253.143:30.68
Gren 22, 4X100m Medley Herr A-B-C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim3:51.25
Fredrich Risebrandt199227.9158.4458.44
Gulliver Koch199228.821:02.062:00.50
Jesper Svensson199025.9557.982:58.48
Simon Wanna199625.9152.773:51.25
2Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim3:52.50
Mattias Carlsson199026.6754.9754.97
Noa Koch199631.111:07.362:02.33
Jesper Jonsson199325.1054.732:57.06
Johan Andersson199525.9355.443:52.50
3Karlstads SS Herrar Lag 1 Karlstads Simsällskap4:03.54
Oskar Olsson199529.821:01.851:01.85
Anton Björck-Teuscher199332.241:08.352:10.20
Alexander Vestin199627.0959.463:09.66
Elias Haglund199625.7353.884:03.54
4Kungälv Herrar Kungälvs Simsällskap4:06.15
Anton Arvidsson199429.491:01.181:01.18
Daniel Andersson199733.151:11.572:12.75
Mathias Petrusson199327.311:00.373:13.12
Sebastian Pettersson199424.9653.034:06.15
5S02 Herrar Simklubben S 024:07.46
Alexander Dimcevski199529.731:01.531:01.53
Jakob Schariot199532.501:10.442:11.97
Nils Montalva199326.811:00.463:12.43
Elias Gausel199626.2455.034:07.46
6Karlstads SS Herrar Lag 2 Karlstads Simsällskap4:25.34
Daniel Vålvik199929.681:02.371:02.37
Johannes Vålvik199936.061:19.202:21.57
Johan Rydahl200130.741:07.183:28.75
Adam Albringer199927.7656.594:25.34
7Elfsborg 1 Herrar [160] Simklubben Elfsborg4:25.36
Anton Lornell199833.451:08.831:08.83
Elliot Olsson199933.891:12.532:21.36
William Westerlund Holappa199931.451:08.723:30.08
Viktor Jönsson198625.7155.284:25.36
8Hsk Gutter Junior 1 Haldens Svømmeklub4:30.44
Johann Gaupen Berg199735.281:13.601:13.60
Ole Marius Bunæs199735.421:17.862:31.46
Jacob W. Berger199627.1659.593:31.05
Juel Petter Bergseth199727.5059.394:30.44
9Sjöbo SS Herrar [1997] Sjöbo Simsällskap4:35.25
Isak Larsson200034.491:12.051:12.05
Luke Postema199532.191:11.102:23.15
Oscar Olsson199929.921:07.683:30.83
Simon Tufvesson199930.411:04.424:35.25
10Uddevalla Herrar 3 Uddevalla Sim4:35.47
Simon Bodestig199632.261:07.681:07.68
Navid Fageeh199734.701:15.502:23.18
Kalle Svensson199729.541:06.063:29.24
Max Ström200030.811:06.234:35.47
11Trollhättans Ss Trollhättans Simsällskap4:52.39
Steven Angelo Larsson199831.581:05.661:05.66
Jesper Eriksson199938.661:23.652:29.31
Samuel Rudqvist199933.511:14.513:43.82
Ludwig Lorentzon199932.231:08.574:52.39
12Uddevalla Herrar 4 Uddevalla Sim4:53.32
Rick Cuperus199937.051:16.561:16.56
Viggo Koch199736.301:16.972:33.53
Albin Robertsson199833.121:12.303:45.83
Oskar Robertsson200032.131:07.494:53.32
13Elfsborg 1 Herrar [200] Simklubben Elfsborg5:11.12
Melker Olsson200035.011:13.451:13.45
Jonathan Arvidsson200039.441:24.632:38.08
Balázs Molnár199838.851:24.884:02.96
Anes Cavka199931.411:08.165:11.12
Lambertseter SK G1 Sr. Lambertseter SvømmeklubbDSQ
Fridtjov Mørk1998
Magnus Arnesen1999
Gren 23, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo Simsällskap34.001:10.27
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim33.881:10.28
3Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.041:11.11
4Hedda Nilsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap35.351:14.04
5Emmy Jonsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap34.631:14.87
6Ulrika von Buxhoeveden2001Sjöbo Simsällskap36.571:15.23
7Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim35.531:15.30
8Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.811:16.29
9Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0236.381:16.82
10Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS37.611:17.12
11Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap37.541:17.45
12Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim38.281:21.52
13Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim39.791:21.94
14Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS38.661:21.96
15Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim39.091:22.10
16Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap39.641:22.77
17Nora Tallberg2001Uddevalla Sim39.371:23.72
18Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim39.461:24.26
19Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim38.731:24.93
20Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim39.861:26.12
21Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim42.751:30.00
22Emelie Apelryd2002Uddevalla Sim45.641:37.66
23Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim46.771:40.18
24Emmie Höög2003Trollhättans Simsällskap52.591:51.48
Julia Eklund2002Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emma Sofie Augustsson1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.031:01.36
2Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.031:03.64
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim30.691:04.01
4Katinka Rossebø1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.481:04.24
5Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.501:04.37
6Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.391:04.67
7Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap31.801:04.92
8Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim31.321:05.56
9Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 31.961:05.97
10Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap31.931:06.64
11Rebecca Börjesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap32.111:06.99
12Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.041:07.09
13Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.251:07.36
14Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim33.031:07.85
15Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.001:08.17
16Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.051:09.07
17Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap33.301:09.49
18Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim34.731:13.68
19Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap35.811:13.93
20Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap36.091:14.82
21Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap35.471:15.15
22Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap36.301:15.35
23Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.921:17.15
24Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0237.641:19.56
25Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim38.881:21.05
26Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.781:21.97
27Alisa Lund2000Karlstads Simsällskap40.311:26.77
28Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim44.061:34.45
Moa Tallberg1999Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0229.641:01.05
2Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap30.191:02.60
3Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.981:04.16
4Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.961:04.62
5Hanna Louise Berge1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.961:04.91
6Felicia Sandström1997Sjöbo Simsällskap30.871:04.97
7Sofia Zand1997Motala Simsällskap31.331:05.45
8Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap31.501:05.58
9Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim31.781:05.91
10Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0232.591:07.45
11Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.221:07.75
12Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.461:07.81
13Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.631:07.90
14Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap33.001:08.23
15Linn Gustafsson1998Karlstads Simsällskap32.961:08.91
16Maja Palmqvist1998Säffle Simsällskap33.151:09.34
17Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap33.471:10.16
18Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.321:11.50
19Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim34.161:12.27
20Erika Ljungberg1998Simklubben S 0235.481:14.18
21Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 36.941:17.62
22Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund36.871:17.67
Gren 23, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.2559.89
2Veronica Brännfeldt1990Uddevalla Sim29.001:00.87
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0229.821:00.99
4Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.031:01.09
5Victoria S. Løken1991Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.371:01.14
6Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.871:01.18
7Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.151:01.41
8Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.381:01.54
9Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.791:01.61
10Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim30.121:02.01
11Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.971:02.37
12Malene M. Pedersen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.521:02.40
13Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.781:04.19
14Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.451:05.60
15Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.031:07.38
16Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap32.561:07.53
17Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0232.921:08.26
18Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.811:08.56
19Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.831:11.76
20Marie Håkansson1992Uddevalla Sim32.081:12.42
Gren 23, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo Simsällskap33.571:09.10
2Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.091:09.36
3Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim33.731:10.11
4Hedda Nilsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap35.041:14.28
5Emmy Jonsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap34.771:15.14
6Ulrika von Buxhoeveden2001Sjöbo Simsällskap36.401:15.37
7Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg36.311:15.71
8Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim36.531:16.18
Gren 23, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emma Sofie Augustsson1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.521:00.32
2Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim30.991:03.40
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.531:04.14
4Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.101:04.35
5Katinka Rossebø1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.251:04.90
6Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap31.611:05.51
7Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.531:05.98
8Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim32.011:07.22
Gren 23, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0228.9459.50
2Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap29.371:00.46
3Hanna Louise Berge1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.331:02.44
4Felicia Sandström1997Sjöbo Simsällskap30.681:02.54
5Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.561:03.12
6Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.921:04.48
7Sofia Zand1997Motala Simsällskap30.681:04.74
8Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim31.441:05.84
Gren 23, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0229.2459.59
2Victoria S. Løken1991Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.8659.90
3Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.381:00.00
4Veronica Brännfeldt1990Uddevalla Sim28.901:00.81
5Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.021:01.38
6Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.241:02.19
7Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.511:02.21
8Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.461:02.75
Gren 24, 200m Frisim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.3958.481:29.091:59.78
2Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap27.5458.471:30.742:02.27
3Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb27.9758.621:30.372:02.31
4Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.791:01.451:33.172:04.71
5Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.641:00.171:33.022:05.77
6Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.621:02.211:35.292:07.09
7Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub28.831:02.141:35.672:07.82
8Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.641:01.971:35.132:08.18
9Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0229.871:02.341:36.092:08.45
10Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 30.041:03.471:38.012:11.92
11Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap29.451:03.351:38.062:12.10
12Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.491:03.401:38.142:12.48
13Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund30.661:05.391:40.362:13.38
14Henrik Winther Pedersen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.301:04.491:40.362:15.79
15Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim31.461:07.231:43.572:20.27
16Balázs Molnár1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.291:12.281:53.942:35.25
17Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund41.161:30.802:22.923:13.49
Gren 24, 200m Frisim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.6955.031:24.331:54.01
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.6658.151:28.381:55.66
3Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun27.8758.511:28.581:55.72
4Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim28.2358.531:27.811:56.74
5Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.7056.961:26.921:56.92
6Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim27.2657.491:27.781:57.84
7Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim28.4258.701:29.441:58.05
8Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap28.0458.171:28.581:58.21
9Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.3858.781:28.911:58.51
10Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.9859.181:30.311:59.22
11Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap27.6958.411:29.341:59.23
12Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.1558.451:29.071:59.84
13Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap28.0258.641:30.012:00.95
14Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0228.7659.911:32.132:04.34
15Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.5759.681:32.282:04.71
16Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim27.9659.021:31.532:04.91
17Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap29.291:00.531:32.822:05.04
18Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.981:01.021:34.632:07.31
19Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0229.351:01.131:33.692:07.47
20Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.411:01.901:35.662:08.49
21Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Karlstads Simsällskap31.061:05.611:41.842:18.57
22Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund31.681:08.151:45.592:19.89
Gren 24, 200m Frisim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.0756.951:26.601:56.40
2Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap28.6559.071:29.682:00.78
3Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.0359.731:31.692:03.33
4Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.001:03.701:36.672:08.29
5Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.161:03.621:36.022:08.42
6Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub29.121:02.481:36.532:09.34
7Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.541:03.581:37.152:09.49
8Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0230.151:03.851:37.712:09.78
Gren 24, 200m Frisim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun26.2154.371:22.281:49.98
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.2652.981:22.161:50.81
3Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim26.3454.921:24.141:53.14
4Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim26.7555.291:24.581:53.21
5Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.3554.881:24.871:55.89
6Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim27.8757.611:28.391:57.62
7Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.8257.321:28.131:59.03
8Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap27.9358.301:29.271:59.77
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS42.42
2Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim42.86
3Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim43.50
4Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0244.29
5Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap45.12
6Emmy Jonsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap45.31
7Hedda Nilsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap45.40
8Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS45.80
9Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim46.84
10Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim47.22
11Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim48.04
12Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim48.09
13Ulrika von Buxhoeveden2001Sjöbo Simsällskap48.13
14Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap48.64
15Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim48.65
16Nora Tallberg2001Uddevalla Sim49.31
17My Palm2001Sjöbo Simsällskap49.46
18Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap49.64
19Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim50.88
20Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim52.55
21Felicia Bernhardtz2001Uddevalla Sim55.45
22Julia Eklund2002Trollhättans Simsällskap55.66
23Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim56.01
24Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim56.64
25Nathalie Kleveros2001Uddevalla Sim56.67
26Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim57.56
27Emmie Höög2003Trollhättans Simsällskap59.03
28Alma Drapkin2002Uddevalla Sim59.97
29Emelie Apelryd2002Uddevalla Sim1:00.69
30Matilda Östblom2004Uddevalla Sim1:00.91
31Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim1:00.98
32Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim1:07.41
33Linnea Karlsson2001Uddevalla Sim1:08.15
Tindra Fredriksson2002Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.13
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.90
3Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.91
4Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.99
5Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim39.20
6Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.80
7Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap40.90
8Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 40.96
9Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0241.00
10Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.52
11Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap42.90
12Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0245.82
13Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap46.14
14Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap47.01
15Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg47.17
16Alisa Lund2000Karlstads Simsällskap48.63
17Moa Tallberg1999Uddevalla Sim48.90
18Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim49.10
19Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim49.16
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim36.83
2Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap38.25
3Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg38.92
4Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap39.79
5Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0239.92
6Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub40.69
7Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap41.06
8Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub44.93
9Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 47.90
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.21
2Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim33.65
3Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap33.71
4Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.31
5Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim34.77
6Luna Elisabeth Søgaard1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.82
7Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.39
8Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.07
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim41.32
2Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS41.54
3Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim42.04
4Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0243.00
5Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS44.53
6Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap45.17
7Emmy Jonsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap45.26
8Hedda Nilsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap46.16
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.79
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.31
3Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.37
4Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.40
5Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim39.22
6Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap39.61
7Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 41.01
8Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.05
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim36.86
2Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap37.31
3Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg38.89
4Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub39.06
5Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0239.32
6Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap39.76
7Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap40.02
8Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub42.80
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim32.89
2Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.10
3Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap33.64
4Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim34.20
5Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.24
6Luna Elisabeth Søgaard1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.58
7Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.44
8Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.21
Gren 26, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap36.261:16.66
2August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap42.971:30.78
3Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim43.111:33.16
4Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund45.011:34.49
5Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund45.631:41.47
6Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap46.931:41.60
7Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim49.441:44.37
8Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap49.121:47.22
9Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim51.691:49.02
10Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund53.921:54.09
11Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim54.821:54.85
12Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim56.752:00.10
13Viktor Svärd-Johansson2001Karlstads Simsällskap59.202:07.62
14Stefan Pettersson2002Uddevalla Sim59.642:08.94
Jakob Börjesson2001Sjöbo SimsällskapDSQ
Olle Wising2003Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 26, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap34.541:13.43
2Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.841:13.74
3Magnus Arnesen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.281:15.72
4Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap35.981:17.05
5Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.181:21.18
6Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap38.311:21.22
7Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap38.481:22.39
8Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.751:24.89
9Simon Tufvesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap39.101:25.14
10Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim39.971:25.52
11Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund40.721:25.57
12Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 42.511:29.74
13Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap42.371:32.29
14Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim43.641:33.96
15Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap43.971:36.07
16Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim50.181:44.69
17Victor Anderberg2000Uddevalla Sim55.291:59.46
Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 26, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim33.541:11.43
2Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.751:11.55
3Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim35.351:15.48
4Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim36.651:15.82
5Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0237.321:18.40
6Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 40.541:27.15
7Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0241.541:30.23
Gren 26, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim32.571:08.25
2Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.061:08.81
3Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim32.761:09.07
4Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim33.251:11.06
Gren 26, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap35.601:16.22
2August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap41.371:26.40
3Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim43.111:32.16
4Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund47.321:38.61
5Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap49.071:43.04
6Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund46.951:43.27
7Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap49.021:46.83
8Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim50.331:47.22
Gren 26, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap34.411:12.66
2Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.531:12.73
3Magnus Arnesen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.661:14.84
4Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap36.311:16.26
5Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap38.001:20.59
6Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.781:21.83
7Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.181:23.02
8Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap38.971:23.05
Gren 26, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim32.521:07.79
2Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.731:10.97
3Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim35.761:14.06
4Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim36.031:15.79
5Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0236.971:18.50
6Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 40.901:26.47
Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 26, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim29.161:02.98
2Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.981:07.65
3Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim32.871:10.00
4Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.611:10.05
Gren 27, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg37.401:17.95
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim41.871:25.83
3Emmy Jonsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap42.461:25.99
4Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo Simsällskap41.581:26.36
5Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim42.951:27.49
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0243.071:27.57
7Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg43.281:28.15
8Hedda Nilsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap44.111:29.68
9Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim43.711:29.81
10Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS44.541:30.02
11Ulrika von Buxhoeveden2001Sjöbo Simsällskap44.821:30.44
12My Palm2001Sjöbo Simsällskap44.831:32.87
13Nora Tallberg2001Uddevalla Sim45.191:35.42
14Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap46.861:35.57
15Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS47.591:37.12
16Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim47.211:37.49
17Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim47.541:38.18
18Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim48.331:39.23
19Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim51.541:41.67
20Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim56.141:53.94
Gren 27, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emma Sofie Augustsson1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.881:07.72
2Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.051:11.79
3Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap35.341:12.40
4Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim35.501:12.62
5Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0236.501:13.43
6Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.341:13.58
7Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim36.381:15.13
8Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 38.141:17.59
9Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.871:19.08
10Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim38.571:19.17
11Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap39.511:19.32
12Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.481:20.14
13Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.751:21.98
14Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim41.201:24.28
15Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap41.501:26.37
16Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0243.441:28.87
17Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim44.021:30.38
18Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg44.881:30.97
19Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.611:34.50
20Alisa Lund2000Karlstads Simsällskap48.141:37.67
21Moa Tallberg1999Uddevalla Sim50.071:40.74
Gren 27, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap33.711:09.45
2Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub35.081:12.55
3Sofia Zand1997Motala Simsällskap35.391:13.27
4Maja Palmqvist1998Säffle Simsällskap36.211:15.03
5Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub37.061:15.90
6Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0237.361:16.24
7Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap37.711:18.12
8Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg37.581:18.85
9Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg38.051:18.87
10Linn Gustafsson1998Karlstads Simsällskap38.611:20.10
11Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim40.601:23.74
12Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund41.361:25.85
13Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 43.711:28.23
Gren 27, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim31.981:05.43
2Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.951:06.10
3Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap32.721:06.57
4Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.111:09.31
5Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.901:10.75
6Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.051:11.29
7Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.811:14.40
8Anna Finstad1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.231:14.94
9Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.411:15.30
10Maja Linderholm1996Karlstads Simsällskap36.451:15.87
11Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap38.171:17.43
12Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0238.631:20.43
Gren 27, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg37.291:17.90
2Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo Simsällskap41.041:23.02
3Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0241.561:24.15
4Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim40.651:24.35
5Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg42.181:25.56
6Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim42.181:25.93
7Emmy Jonsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap43.281:27.80
Hedda Nilsson2001Sjöbo SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 27, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emma Sofie Augustsson1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.351:07.31
2Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.361:11.43
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0235.491:11.63
4Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim35.831:12.07
5Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap36.331:13.62
6Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.931:14.13
7Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim37.511:17.86
8Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 39.791:20.99
Gren 27, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap33.561:08.92
2Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.651:11.19
3Sofia Zand1997Motala Simsällskap34.581:11.20
4Maja Palmqvist1998Säffle Simsällskap35.151:13.11
5Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap36.111:13.52
6Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.161:14.42
7Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0237.461:16.61
8Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg38.241:20.05
Gren 27, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim31.861:04.26
2Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap32.521:06.15
3Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.271:06.88
4Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.351:11.17
5Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap34.151:12.70
6Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.461:13.73
7Anna Finstad1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.971:14.04
8Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.721:17.92
Gren 28, 100m Fjärilsim Herr A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap29.881:05.65
2Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap31.131:06.99
3Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap30.431:08.20
4William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.841:10.28
5Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund31.311:10.73
6Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap33.881:12.11
7Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap34.501:14.81
8Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0234.121:17.00
9Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap36.781:18.32
10Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim36.351:18.97
11Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim37.261:21.00
12Simon Tufvesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap37.881:21.97
13Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.031:26.85
14Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.341:27.88
15Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap44.991:40.77
Gren 28, 100m Fjärilsim Herr A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.541:00.75
2Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.501:01.06
3Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap30.211:05.32
4Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim29.881:05.44
5Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.411:05.64
6Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund30.041:06.10
7Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.051:06.44
8Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 30.851:07.38
9Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap31.751:08.16
10Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.801:08.43
11Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub31.261:09.60
12Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim32.301:10.17
13Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0233.241:10.34
14Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.851:12.30
15Henrik Winther Pedersen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.571:14.27
16Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0234.811:15.62
17Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0238.981:25.51
18Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund46.301:43.10
Gren 28, 100m Fjärilsim Herr A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.9657.36
2Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.7657.92
3Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap27.0958.68
4Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.9658.82
5Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim28.1859.19
6Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.5559.79
7Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim27.601:00.18
8Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0227.891:00.32
9Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim28.871:00.40
10Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap28.761:00.41
11Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.281:00.70
12Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.891:00.81
13Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.651:02.02
14Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.471:02.06
15Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.831:02.76
16Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.381:03.27
17Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0230.271:04.24
18Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim30.511:05.94
Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 28, 100m Fjärilsim Herr A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.461:04.26
2Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap30.071:04.65
3Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap30.931:08.18
4William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.151:08.92
5Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund31.681:10.33
6Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0233.001:13.95
7Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap35.451:16.03
8Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap34.681:17.48
Gren 28, 100m Fjärilsim Herr A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.5959.05
2Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.4159.12
3Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim29.461:02.63
4Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap29.381:02.92
5Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.531:06.72
6Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund30.441:06.86
7Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.281:06.88
8Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 31.881:09.31
Gren 28, 100m Fjärilsim Herr A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim26.9056.34
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.5957.00
3Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.9657.31
4Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap27.3158.88
5Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.3359.90
6Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0227.681:00.45
7Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap28.671:00.93
8Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.161:03.35
Gren 29, 200m Fjärilsim Dam A-B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap34.021:11.731:51.362:30.84
2Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.141:14.181:57.782:44.34
3Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub37.751:22.942:11.072:56.95
4Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0238.571:24.002:10.832:58.03
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.32
2Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund38.19
3Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim38.31
4August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap39.41
5Jakob Börjesson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap39.43
6Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund40.48
7Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim40.69
8Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim42.14
9Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund43.99
10Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim48.88
11Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap50.16
12Martin Nguyen2001Uddevalla Sim51.39
13Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim51.57
14Viktor Svärd-Johansson2001Karlstads Simsällskap55.85
15Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim56.34
16Albin Hansson2003Uddevalla Sim56.71
17Stefan Pettersson2002Uddevalla Sim56.92
18Kasper Bergman2003Trollhättans Simsällskap58.11
Olle Wising2003Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Fredrik Börjesson2002Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap31.87
2Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund32.26
3Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg33.40
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.51
5Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap34.40
6Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.40
7Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim35.41
8Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.63
9Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap36.74
10Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim37.77
11Ludwig Larsson2000Karlstads Simsällskap38.63
12Alfred Persson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap40.12
13Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 41.12
14Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim46.29
15Victor Anderberg2000Uddevalla Sim49.96
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund30.08
2Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.05
3Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.71
4Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim33.94
5Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 34.11
6Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0235.18
7Jonathan Fors1998Uddevalla Sim36.71
8Balázs Molnár1998Simklubben Elfsborg41.44
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3427.41
2Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening27.58
3Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.30
Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.30
5Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap28.53
Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.53
7Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.54
8Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0229.62
9Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap30.41
10Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.47
11Nicklas Eriksson1996Nyköpings Simsällskap31.15
12Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim31.81
13Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund32.91
14Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Karlstads Simsällskap35.42
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.56
2August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap37.99
3Jakob Börjesson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap38.13
4Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund38.18
5Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim38.56
6Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund40.43
7Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim42.64
8Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim43.84
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap31.08
2Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund32.51
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.84
4Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg34.41
5Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap34.46
6Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim34.94
7Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.05
8Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.84
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund29.74
2Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.74
3Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.76
4Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim32.96
5Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 33.57
6Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0235.46
7Jonathan Fors1998Uddevalla Sim36.52
8Balázs Molnár1998Simklubben Elfsborg40.01
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.07
2Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3427.07
3Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening27.45
4Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.89
5Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap28.62
6Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.77
7Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.84
8Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0230.69
Gren 31, 400m Frisim Dam A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:06.142:14.003:20.914:27.10
2Katinka Rossebø1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:10.932:25.443:39.714:53.86
3Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:10.972:25.713:40.544:55.22
4Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:12.972:31.863:50.015:04.52
5Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:10.302:28.703:47.265:04.59
6Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim1:13.122:31.733:49.935:05.17
7Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim1:11.842:30.183:48.395:05.68
8Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:12.872:30.913:51.265:08.70
9Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:13.222:32.903:52.565:11.21
10Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:15.502:36.293:56.665:13.47
11Rebecca Börjesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap1:12.522:32.593:55.445:16.37
12Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.252:36.113:57.095:17.71
13Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:15.792:36.733:58.015:18.95
14Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:15.932:37.713:58.665:19.14
15Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim1:16.002:37.253:59.415:21.51
16Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:15.582:38.144:02.725:27.05
17Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:15.542:41.254:08.545:32.43
18Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim1:24.582:55.714:28.275:56.90
19Moa Tallberg1999Uddevalla Sim1:33.803:16.074:58.656:33.91
20Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:32.763:14.545:48.576:38.20
Gren 31, 400m Frisim Dam A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:04.132:11.903:20.534:29.28
2Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:07.292:18.323:29.034:37.53
3Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:07.152:18.363:28.834:38.06
4Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:07.082:17.903:29.614:41.91
5Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:08.782:22.543:37.064:50.18
6Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim1:07.742:22.143:37.684:52.29
7Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:11.452:30.513:51.665:12.24
8Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:14.152:34.973:56.675:15.56
Gren 31, 400m Frisim Dam A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Malene M. Pedersen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:06.912:16.573:25.784:33.29
2Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.932:18.733:27.344:35.86
3Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.172:16.363:27.624:38.61
4Victoria S. Løken1991Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:08.452:19.603:29.504:41.48
5Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap1:07.862:22.233:37.704:50.07
6Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap1:11.192:29.393:47.315:02.76
Gren 31, 400m Frisim Dam A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:04.602:11.633:18.534:24.78
2Katinka Rossebø1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:09.232:22.173:35.544:47.50
3Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:10.472:24.473:38.754:52.87
4Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim1:11.502:29.093:45.914:57.73
5Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:11.002:27.093:46.355:04.30
6Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:12.022:29.623:49.445:08.69
7Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim1:13.222:32.313:52.045:10.81
8Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:13.482:33.883:54.385:12.17
Gren 31, 400m Frisim Dam A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:03.222:10.213:17.254:24.53
2Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:04.762:14.893:25.264:34.56
3Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:07.312:18.553:29.334:38.60
4Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:07.292:18.413:30.174:39.65
5Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:09.742:26.183:44.245:00.94
6Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:10.342:28.843:48.355:06.30
7Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:14.802:35.773:57.355:15.77
Gren 31, 400m Frisim Dam A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.152:16.983:25.344:32.46
2Victoria S. Løken1991Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:07.102:16.893:24.684:33.33
3Malene M. Pedersen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:06.662:16.323:25.964:34.05
4Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.552:17.593:26.944:36.07
5Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap1:07.772:20.963:34.924:49.11
6Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.772:27.673:45.015:00.18
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.751:08.441:51.952:25.41
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund38.521:23.942:18.052:57.29
3Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund42.851:28.022:21.103:00.13
4Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim46.211:29.042:28.103:06.78
5August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap42.961:33.312:24.663:07.59
6Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim43.121:32.662:24.983:08.65
7Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim44.761:34.892:32.753:15.07
8Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim46.511:34.362:37.373:23.50
9Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund46.681:35.942:38.693:24.18
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.901:04.951:48.132:21.22
2William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.211:10.431:53.072:27.05
3Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund32.061:11.171:56.372:31.08
4Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap32.791:15.431:57.542:33.22
5Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap33.501:13.871:59.732:33.59
6Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap36.281:17.092:06.442:38.95
7Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap31.721:14.032:04.722:40.40
8Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.411:16.932:02.722:41.30
9Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.851:16.792:05.602:41.46
10Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim35.961:20.002:07.402:44.78
11Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0233.391:16.452:10.892:47.11
12Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.321:23.392:09.712:48.30
13Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg38.521:19.992:09.152:48.53
14Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap37.651:20.292:12.322:50.83
15Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.611:23.422:17.452:53.58
16Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim37.691:22.542:16.892:55.82
17Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 37.941:25.562:17.252:56.69
18Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.331:26.402:15.782:57.09
19Alfred Persson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap43.511:30.722:27.353:03.44
20Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap43.451:35.802:32.963:19.00
Adam Albringer1999Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Magnus Arnesen1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbDSQ
Hugo Bergman1999S77 StenungsundDNF
Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.471:04.231:44.612:16.24
2Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.781:07.921:46.692:19.66
3Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb29.841:07.941:49.772:20.57
4Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap30.441:06.661:50.032:22.13
5Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap29.771:05.381:48.912:23.39
6Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.591:07.271:49.702:23.65
7Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.601:10.291:57.662:30.94
8Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 31.701:13.312:00.172:33.23
9Henrik Winther Pedersen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.781:12.651:59.412:34.59
10Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.681:14.041:58.892:34.75
11Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim33.271:19.432:03.622:41.51
12Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0234.701:17.932:08.702:43.95
13Balázs Molnár1998Simklubben Elfsborg39.781:29.972:22.853:03.39
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun28.521:02.321:39.732:10.95
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.761:02.771:41.122:12.33
3Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim28.191:03.941:39.672:12.63
4Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim29.421:02.591:42.452:12.68
5Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3429.271:03.231:41.262:12.72
6Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.911:04.101:42.902:13.46
7Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.911:02.921:40.862:14.37
8Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.281:03.071:41.932:14.38
9Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap30.171:05.871:44.192:14.61
10Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim28.581:04.291:44.362:16.45
11Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0230.151:05.751:46.652:18.22
12Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.981:05.811:45.632:18.37
13Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim29.631:06.331:46.102:18.64
14Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Karlstads Simsällskap34.481:15.362:01.272:37.21
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.271:07.631:50.012:22.95
2August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap38.861:25.762:13.642:53.02
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund38.861:24.312:18.392:56.97
4Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim45.371:28.172:24.813:03.56
5Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund44.411:31.432:24.803:03.86
6Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim43.521:34.392:27.603:09.39
7Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim48.071:36.992:39.343:24.74
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.041:04.811:48.332:20.65
2William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.081:10.741:53.252:26.65
3Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund31.471:09.751:55.662:32.20
4Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap32.751:15.481:57.572:33.00
5Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap34.141:15.202:01.942:37.18
6Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap36.011:16.852:06.662:39.47
7Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.621:21.052:07.132:44.28
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.671:02.971:41.502:12.73
2Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap30.151:05.111:46.922:18.02
3Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.141:10.231:47.752:19.55
4Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.001:07.341:50.302:22.88
5Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap30.611:07.381:48.992:22.93
6Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.761:08.831:53.372:25.59
7Henrik Winther Pedersen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.041:10.641:56.542:31.11
8Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 32.761:14.272:01.782:36.16
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun26.6257.431:32.362:00.94
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.9759.431:37.222:06.55
3Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3428.081:01.091:37.582:07.10
4Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim27.691:03.111:38.472:09.70
5Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.421:03.131:41.252:11.08
6Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.681:02.841:41.872:13.85
7Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.571:04.831:43.372:16.06
8Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.941:07.391:50.592:25.44
Gren 33, 200m Bröstsim Dam A-B, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub41.491:28.232:15.783:03.68
2Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap42.901:32.102:21.913:11.49
Gren 33, 200m Bröstsim Dam A-B, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap34.181:11.351:50.322:30.20
2Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.011:17.301:57.732:38.17
3Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.381:18.181:59.502:41.65
4Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0237.651:19.422:01.152:42.62
5Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.961:16.531:59.282:43.33
6Luna Elisabeth Søgaard1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.611:19.612:01.392:44.35
7Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim38.411:21.082:05.232:49.71
8Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim40.131:25.292:11.352:57.89
9Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.741:32.452:23.333:15.33
Gren 33, 200m Bröstsim Dam A-B, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub40.151:25.462:12.172:59.99
2Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap44.431:35.122:27.083:17.26
Gren 33, 200m Bröstsim Dam A-B, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap34.341:12.271:51.202:31.43
2Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.431:17.071:57.522:38.33
3Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.081:17.641:59.182:41.26
4Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0237.991:19.432:01.812:43.63
5Luna Elisabeth Søgaard1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.111:19.002:01.602:44.92
6Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim38.751:21.112:03.582:47.26
7Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim39.151:24.502:11.872:59.79
8Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.351:31.242:24.263:17.55
Gren 34, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.23
2Jakob Börjesson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap33.00
3August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.37
4Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund33.83
5Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim33.89
6Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund34.49
7Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap34.50
8Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim34.69
9Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim36.23
10Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim36.97
11Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund37.04
12Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund37.12
13Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap40.78
14Martin Nguyen2001Uddevalla Sim41.98
15Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim42.76
16Fredrik Börjesson2002Uddevalla Sim44.13
17Viktor Svärd-Johansson2001Karlstads Simsällskap44.32
18Kasper Bergman2003Trollhättans Simsällskap45.17
19Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim45.58
20Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap46.41
21Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim47.44
22Albin Hansson2003Uddevalla Sim51.88
23Stefan Pettersson2002Uddevalla Sim53.64
Gren 34, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap26.87
2Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap27.21
3Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap27.59
4Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.20
5Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap28.28
6Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund28.29
7Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap28.34
8Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.18
9Simon Tufvesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap29.77
10Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0229.95
11Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.03
12Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap30.12
13Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.19
14Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim30.50
15Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim31.25
16Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap31.30
17Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg31.43
18Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.53
19Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 32.06
20Magnus Arnesen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.14
21Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund32.45
22Alfred Persson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap32.48
23Ludwig Larsson2000Karlstads Simsällskap33.13
24Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.89
25Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim37.62
26Victor Anderberg2000Uddevalla Sim42.73
Gren 34, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap26.04
2Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim26.22
3Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb27.01
Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund27.01
5Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub27.22
6Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.61
7Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.63
8Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 27.70
9Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0227.71
10Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb27.93
11Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim28.43
12Balázs Molnár1998Simklubben Elfsborg29.80
13Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0229.87
14Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0230.26
15Jonathan Fors1998Uddevalla Sim30.73
16Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund36.78
Gren 34, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening23.34
2Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim23.38
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.59
4Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim23.75
5Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3423.94
6Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.34
7Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim24.35
8Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.43
9Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.64
10Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening24.89
11Joakim Tevell1990Kungälvs Simsällskap25.28
12Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap25.29
13Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.33
Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim25.33
15Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap25.44
16Fredrik Weng1980Karlstads Simsällskap25.51
17Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0225.56
18Nicklas Eriksson1996Nyköpings Simsällskap25.79
19Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap25.93
20Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.00
21Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim26.10
22Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim26.17
23Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap26.19
24Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.38
25Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Karlstads Simsällskap27.67
26Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund27.91
Gren 34, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap26.91
2August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.11
3Jakob Börjesson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap32.13
4Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap33.14
5Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund33.89
6Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund33.98
7Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim34.29
8Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim35.08
Gren 34, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap26.44
2Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap26.95
3Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap27.79
4Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund28.08
5Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.12
6Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap28.83
7Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.33
8Simon Tufvesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap29.94
Gren 34, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap25.49
2Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim25.51
3Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund26.41
4Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub26.42
5Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb26.51
6Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.10
7Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 27.69
8Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.89
Gren 34, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening23.23
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.43
3Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim23.58
4Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim23.99
5Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.16
6Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim24.38
7Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.43
8Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.75
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg36.64
2Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo Simsällskap37.40
3Emmy Jonsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap37.80
4Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim38.66
5Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg38.77
6Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim38.84
7Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap40.43
8Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0240.96
9Ulrika von Buxhoeveden2001Sjöbo Simsällskap41.12
10Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim44.55
11Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim45.13
12Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim45.28
13Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim46.16
14Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap47.09
15Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim47.32
16Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap47.78
17Nora Tallberg2001Uddevalla Sim49.58
18Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap49.61
19Julia Eklund2002Trollhättans Simsällskap53.33
20Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim55.99
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Sofie Augustsson1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.32
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.02
3Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.87
4Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 33.56
5Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap34.18
6Rebecca Börjesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap34.19
7Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim35.63
8Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.69
9Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0236.07
10Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim36.10
11Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.24
12Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap36.40
13Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap36.67
14Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap36.84
15Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim37.49
16Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim38.65
17Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.53
18Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.26
19Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0244.41
20Moa Tallberg1999Uddevalla Sim45.59
21Alisa Lund2000Karlstads Simsällskap47.89
22Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim49.46
Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.62
2Hanna Louise Berge1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.90
3Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim32.09
4Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap32.10
5Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.84
6Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.89
7Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0233.23
8Linn Gustafsson1998Karlstads Simsällskap33.35
9Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.63
10Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.77
11Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap33.79
12Felicia Sandström1997Sjöbo Simsällskap34.19
13Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0234.82
14Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg35.44
15Maja Palmqvist1998Säffle Simsällskap35.65
16Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.50
17Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap36.55
18Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub39.11
19Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 40.66
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim28.18
2Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap28.46
3Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.02
4Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.14
5Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.50
6Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.26
7Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.28
8Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim32.40
9Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0232.54
10Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.34
11Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0233.66
12Maja Linderholm1996Karlstads Simsällskap34.01
13Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.08
14Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.81
15Marie Håkansson1992Uddevalla Sim37.52
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo Simsällskap36.67
2Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg36.78
3Emmy Jonsson2001Sjöbo Simsällskap37.82
4Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim38.20
5Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg38.87
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0240.13
7Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap40.31
8Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim40.45
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Sofie Augustsson1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.09
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.02
3Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.34
4Rebecca Börjesson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap32.92
5Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 33.30
6Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap33.48
7Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.93
8Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim35.32
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.14
2Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim30.71
3Hanna Louise Berge1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.86
4Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap31.51
5Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.81
6Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.97
7Linn Gustafsson1998Karlstads Simsällskap33.14
8Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0233.46
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap28.58
2Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.14
3Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.10
4Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.12
5Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.85
6Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.44
7Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim31.63
8Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.92
Gren 36, 200m Ryggsim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap33.911:09.261:45.152:18.65
2Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap33.951:11.401:48.522:24.86
3Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.451:13.341:51.882:29.52
4Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund35.301:14.391:53.812:30.89
5Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim38.471:20.782:03.502:45.90
Gren 36, 200m Ryggsim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim31.891:06.441:41.572:16.58
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.291:07.511:42.782:17.13
3Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3431.611:06.291:41.752:17.38
4Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.721:09.011:45.452:21.05
5Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.831:09.261:47.152:25.22
6Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.651:13.541:52.102:30.85
7Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund37.871:17.952:00.032:39.33
Gren 36, 200m Ryggsim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap32.661:08.441:44.202:17.72
2Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap32.451:08.231:44.012:18.17
3Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.561:10.971:50.542:29.89
4Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim36.081:16.641:57.732:37.48
Gren 36, 200m Ryggsim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim28.9859.851:31.012:02.77
2Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3429.071:00.901:32.882:04.77
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.821:03.911:38.462:12.50
4Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0231.271:05.331:40.212:13.84
5Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.321:08.551:43.882:20.89
Gren 37, 4X50m Medley Dam D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sjöbo SS Damer Yngre Sjöbo Simsällskap2:32.10
Ulrika von Buxhoeveden200139.5339.53
Emmy Jonsson200143.171:22.70
Minna Larsson200237.021:59.72
Hedda Nilsson200132.382:32.10
2Uddevalla Damer Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim2:32.77
Dagmar Cuperus200140.3440.34
Amanda Tabarte200141.711:22.05
Annie Strömberg200139.412:01.46
Linnea Persson200231.312:32.77
3Trollhättans SS Trollhättans Simsällskap2:46.68
Emilia Ström200243.0843.08
Sara Lundqvist Jenc200247.241:30.32
Annie Lätt200140.352:10.67
Sara Metcalfe200236.012:46.68
4Uddevalla Damer Lag 2 Uddevalla Sim2:53.36
Linnea Kihlberg200144.0644.06
Tea Wilenius200246.701:30.76
Marit Cuperus200245.072:15.83
Wilma Dahlberg200137.532:53.36
5Trollhättans SS Lag2 Trollhättans Simsällskap3:19.84
Julia Eklund200253.7453.74
Melina Robertsson200146.071:39.81
Chloé Laatikainen-Potts200248.432:28.24
Emmie Höög200351.603:19.84
Gren 38, 4X100m Medley Dam A-B-C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Sjöbo SS Damer Sjöbo Simsällskap4:22.39
Erica Sjöholm199732.891:07.581:07.58
Elin Mårtensson199332.651:09.562:17.14
Sandra Nilsson198828.831:03.783:20.92
Felicia Sandström199729.211:01.474:22.39
2Lambertseter SK Lag1 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:27.32
Emma Sofie Augustsson199933.711:07.381:07.38
Luna Elisabeth Søgaard199434.631:15.582:22.96
Victoria S. Løken199130.651:06.423:29.38
Marte Løvberg199928.3457.944:27.32
3Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim4:39.57
Matilda Larsson199835.531:14.591:14.59
Johanna Niklasson199635.581:16.222:30.81
Amanda Andersson199630.711:06.543:37.35
Felicia Andersson199729.181:02.224:39.57
4Lambertseter SK Lag2 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:40.29
Anna Lundgren199534.451:11.891:11.89
Anna Finstad199637.021:18.432:30.32
Hanna Louise Berge199831.821:09.703:40.02
Malene M. Pedersen199629.061:00.274:40.29
5Elfsborg Damer [1996] Simklubben Elfsborg4:56.07
Tilda Öman200035.641:13.851:13.85
Alice Palmkvist200039.171:24.412:38.26
Linnéa Fahlberg199832.741:12.593:50.85
Emelie Melin200030.351:05.224:56.07
6Hsk Jenter Junior 1 Haldens Svømmeklub4:58.31
Isabell Bjerregaard199736.021:14.001:14.00
Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen199739.151:23.202:37.20
Sofie Forsstrøm199734.061:13.653:50.85
Natalie Harackiewicz199731.851:07.464:58.31
7Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim5:04.05
Thilda Larsson199936.391:16.301:16.30
Gabriella Sanftleben199939.311:24.812:41.11
Elin Gustafson199936.721:19.904:01.01
Hilda Andersson199929.701:03.045:04.05
8Trollhättans Ss Trollhättans Simsällskap5:15.18
Elin Lokrantz200038.321:19.421:19.42
Amanda Johansson199742.391:30.212:49.63
Olivia Rudqvist200037.221:20.244:09.87
Malin Nilsson199530.741:05.315:15.18
9Elfsborg Damer [1998] Simklubben Elfsborg5:20.10
Linda Fredriksson200238.231:19.641:19.64
Emma Dubo199940.311:27.842:47.48
Michelle Berntsson200036.791:22.414:09.89
Matilda Holström199833.091:10.215:20.10
10Elfsborg Damer [1999] Simklubben Elfsborg5:22.33
Tove Apelqvist200241.251:25.291:25.29
Lina Maltesson200039.391:24.642:49.93
Sofie Wirfalk200037.371:20.664:10.59
Linea Holström200033.551:11.745:22.33
11Uddevalla Damer 3 Uddevalla Sim5:36.58
Malin Jonsson199740.091:22.121:22.12
Fanny Aronsson200040.461:26.262:48.38
Kim Dao199939.821:29.444:17.82
Alice Hedlund199936.951:18.765:36.58