Resultat Höstsimiaden 2009

Kungälv, 05 december 2009 15:02
Gren 1, 200m Medley F 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1KLARA CARLSTRÖM1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.871:18.722:07.532:47.85
2Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0236.431:19.822:12.262:49.56
3Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim36.731:33.532:10.542:49.99
4JOHANNA ÅBERG1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.991:21.782:15.052:55.57
5Emma Strandberg1997Uddevalla Sim40.151:27.452:15.912:56.06
6Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0239.701:25.412:20.642:57.32
7MY JANZÉN1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.211:21.102:17.372:57.55
8Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap41.071:27.442:18.142:59.36
9Julia Marksund-Larsson1997Uddevalla Sim40.811:27.132:17.773:00.47
10Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap40.671:28.512:26.253:07.64
11Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap45.771:35.042:33.743:17.39
12Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap48.101:39.932:34.533:20.63
13Sofie Olsson1997Uddevalla Sim48.091:37.992:37.993:23.24
14ELVIRA TROLLTOFT1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.071:37.762:35.533:23.70
15Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim50.351:40.912:36.803:25.59
16Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap49.411:46.022:44.713:32.77
-Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben VänersborgDNS
-Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Louise Hjalmarsson1997Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
-Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 2, 200m Medley P 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap39.791:26.212:17.192:58.11
2Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 0241.241:29.882:29.563:12.97
3Johan Milding1997Lysekils Simsällskap48.771:38.792:40.963:24.17
Gren 3, 100m Medley F 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1GABRIELLA PETERSSON1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.251:20.99
2Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim39.121:22.76
3MARTA QVIRIST1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.011:24.82
4Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS44.551:31.48
5Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS43.031:32.45
6Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.441:32.77
7Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap43.911:35.21
8Clara Szolnoky1998Simklubben S 0245.851:38.88
9Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.961:40.62
10Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.421:40.74
11Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap50.491:44.48
12Elin Alei1998Uddevalla Sim48.711:45.79
13LISA KOLLBERG1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.721:49.56
-Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 100m Medley P 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1ARON QVIRIST1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.501:20.00
2KARL ZIMMERMAN1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.001:27.79
3Christopher Milsom1998Kungälvs Simsällskap40.141:27.82
4Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0241.481:28.12
5Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS42.161:28.49
6Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb42.401:31.33
7Oskar Abrahamsson1998Karlsborgs Simklubb47.891:42.17
8Albin Company Ekberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.901:43.87
-OSCAR BROHAMMER1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNF
-Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Linus Eriksson1998Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
-Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim F 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emma Strandberg1997Uddevalla Sim40.581:26.12
2Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim41.471:28.94
3ELSA HEDSTRÖM1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.891:30.55
4Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap43.891:32.26
5Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0244.801:33.71
6Julia Marksund-Larsson1997Uddevalla Sim45.551:35.84
7Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0246.801:37.73
8Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim47.021:38.11
9ELVIRA TROLLTOFT1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.841:38.40
10Jonna Parkkonen1997Kungälvs Simsällskap44.701:39.08
11Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap48.881:40.90
12Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.171:41.15
13Tova Lundgren1997Kungälvs Simsällskap45.821:41.36
14Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0248.211:41.52
15Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap48.641:43.93
16Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap50.501:45.12
17Julia Benjaminsson1997S77 Stenungsund50.051:45.26
18Gabriella Bohlin/Alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.561:45.84
19Petronella Ringqvist1997Kungälvs Simsällskap51.331:46.00
20Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap51.361:47.34
21Jennifer Johansson1997Åsundens Simsällskap55.542:00.44
22Linda Fagrelius1997Kungälvs Simsällskap57.642:06.81
23Matilda Christiansson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap58.842:14.51
-Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla SimDNS
-Philippa Karlsson1997Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
-Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben VänersborgDNS
-Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs SimsällskapDNF
-Thea Einarsson1997Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim P 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1JACOB ROSÉN1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.861:27.57
2Ronni Mleczkovicz1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.001:28.96
3VIKTOR NESTVALL1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.181:30.21
4Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap42.681:30.49
5Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap46.261:39.34
6Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim47.071:41.12
7Simon Widengård1997Uddevalla Sim48.701:46.14
8Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0250.221:46.56
9Johan Milding1997Lysekils Simsällskap52.841:50.37
10Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 0254.291:54.29
11JESPER DOVRÉN1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.991:54.52
-Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim F 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.391:44.39
2Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap50.261:44.46
3Matilda Ekenberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.811:48.71
4Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.911:49.16
5Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS52.881:49.60
6Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS52.961:51.85
7Elin Alei1998Uddevalla Sim51.851:51.94
8Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap54.441:52.07
9Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.041:52.26
10Clara Szolnoky1998Simklubben S 0256.661:57.65
11Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.722:16.45
-Paulina Sandqvist1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
-Maja Wennroth1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
-Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 8, 100m Bröstsim P 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0247.791:42.50
2Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb49.831:47.66
3Oskar Abrahamsson1998Karlsborgs Simklubb54.611:55.77
4Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0255.621:56.68
5Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0257.901:59.97
6Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0256.762:07.10
7Albin Company Ekberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.372:07.67
8Simon Ahlbin1998Kungälvs Simsällskap1:00.122:08.68
-Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
-Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 9, 100m Frisim F 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Louise Hjalmarsson1997Mariestads Simsällskap30.431:04.07
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0232.701:07.82
3MY JANZÉN1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.781:08.06
4JOHANNA ÅBERG1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.221:08.75
5KLARA CARLSTRÖM1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.371:10.41
6Emma Strandberg1997Uddevalla Sim32.941:10.63
7Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0233.641:10.83
8Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap35.201:12.04
9Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap35.261:13.25
10Julia Marksund-Larsson1997Uddevalla Sim35.781:15.02
11Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim36.571:16.09
12Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap36.161:17.89
13ELSA HEDSTRÖM1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.321:18.44
14Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund36.821:18.59
15Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap38.271:18.97
16Sofie Olsson1997Uddevalla Sim37.881:20.20
17Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim39.961:25.14
18ELVIRA TROLLTOFT1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.761:26.06
19Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap40.961:26.85
20Jennifer Johansson1997Åsundens Simsällskap41.731:27.47
21Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0243.401:28.06
22Jonna Parkkonen1997Kungälvs Simsällskap41.391:29.13
23Julia Benjaminsson1997S77 Stenungsund53.221:29.22
24Gabriella Bohlin/Alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.661:31.35
25Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap44.111:32.20
26Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.791:38.35
27Petronella Ringqvist1997Kungälvs Simsällskap46.291:39.48
-Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben VänersborgDNS
-Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla SimDNS
Gren 10, 100m Frisim P 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1JACOB ROSÉN1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.001:08.84
2Ronni Mleczkovicz1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.211:09.73
3VIKTOR NESTVALL1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.211:11.52
4Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 0235.011:12.77
5Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap36.121:15.09
6Johan Milding1997Lysekils Simsällskap37.711:19.12
7Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0239.401:19.17
8Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund38.391:19.89
9Casper Tiger1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.011:20.03
10Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap38.651:22.94
11Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap40.881:24.77
12Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim40.821:26.21
13Simon Widengård1997Uddevalla Sim42.671:32.14
14JESPER DOVRÉN1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.821:32.33
15Isak Eriksson1997Simklubben S 0246.061:39.62
Gren 11, 100m Frisim F 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim34.811:12.50
2GABRIELLA PETERSSON1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.791:13.21
3MARTA QVIRIST1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.741:15.75
4Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS38.761:20.17
5Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS39.541:20.76
6Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.601:21.93
7Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.911:24.54
8Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap40.091:24.61
9Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.161:24.75
10Matilda Ekenberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.241:26.02
11Clara Szolnoky1998Simklubben S 0241.201:29.21
12Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0244.481:34.15
13Natalie Zandesh1998Simklubben S 0241.521:38.64
14Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap47.041:39.63
15LISA KOLLBERG1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.611:41.53
16Elin Alei1998Uddevalla Sim47.181:43.12
17Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.751:43.92
18Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap48.421:45.33
Gren 12, 100m Frisim P 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1ARON QVIRIST1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.141:11.24
2Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS36.211:13.29
3Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0235.161:13.57
4KARL ZIMMERMAN1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.471:15.10
5OSCAR BROHAMMER1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.581:16.77
6Christopher Milsom1998Kungälvs Simsällskap37.311:18.34
7Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb37.291:19.81
8Oskar Abrahamsson1998Karlsborgs Simklubb38.831:21.19
9Linus Eriksson1998Åsundens Simsällskap39.561:22.81
10Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap44.791:25.00
11Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0240.621:26.68
12Albin Company Ekberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.481:31.08
13Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.341:40.74
14Simon Ahlbin1998Kungälvs Simsällskap49.351:48.77
15Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0252.771:57.60
16Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0255.762:00.18
-Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 13, 4X50m Medley F 11-12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1MASS lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:22.82
2Uddevalla Sim Lag 11997Uddevalla Sim2:30.26
3S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 022:36.65
4MASS lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:37.33
5Trollhättans Simsällskap1997Trollhättans Simsällskap2:45.17
6MASS lag 32000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:55.39
7Uddevalla Sim Lag 21997Uddevalla Sim3:01.02
8Kungälvs SS F.12 Lag 10Kungälvs Simsällskap3:09.35
9Kungälvs SS F.12 Lag 20Kungälvs Simsällskap3:23.49
Gren 14, 4X50m Medley P 11-12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1MASS lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:25.37
2MASS lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:47.91
3S020Simklubben S 022:54.00
4Kungälvs SS P.12 Lag 10Kungälvs Simsällskap2:57.69
Gren 15, 400m Frisim F 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Louise Hjalmarsson1997Mariestads Simsällskap1:12.492:31.353:50.735:05.90
2Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 021:16.292:38.543:59.525:17.87
3Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim1:23.182:39.784:02.925:23.06
4JOHANNA ÅBERG1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.022:39.394:04.155:25.08
5Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:16.992:41.084:06.555:25.56
6KLARA CARLSTRÖM1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.552:41.114:04.855:29.26
7Emma Strandberg1997Uddevalla Sim1:21.302:41.324:08.725:31.69
8MY JANZÉN1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.992:41.804:09.345:34.79
9Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:21.822:49.364:15.295:39.32
10Julia Marksund-Larsson1997Uddevalla Sim1:18.932:46.844:16.745:45.23
11Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:25.322:57.864:29.175:57.94
12ELSA HEDSTRÖM1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:26.193:02.124:39.646:13.44
13Sofie Olsson1997Uddevalla Sim1:31.253:14.064:55.776:32.10
14Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim1:31.693:10.714:52.686:33.94
15Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:32.973:16.795:00.956:36.59
16Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim1:32.333:15.334:58.266:39.96
17Jennifer Johansson1997Åsundens Simsällskap1:33.773:23.745:09.576:54.15
Gren 16, 400m Frisim P 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1JACOB ROSÉN1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.802:44.074:08.465:28.88
2Ronni Mleczkovicz1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.812:42.314:08.715:33.90
3VIKTOR NESTVALL1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:21.982:51.624:26.255:57.66
4Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 021:25.583:00.404:36.506:08.81
5Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 021:27.803:04.674:41.576:13.18
6Johan Milding1997Lysekils Simsällskap1:28.603:07.284:47.816:18.66
Gren 17, 200m Frisim F 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim35.981:17.952:00.412:40.16
2MARTA QVIRIST1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.401:19.462:02.532:43.00
3GABRIELLA PETERSSON1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.231:19.892:04.492:47.14
4Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS39.531:24.352:09.402:50.79
5Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS40.141:25.302:09.842:51.01
6Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.111:24.452:09.902:54.48
7Emma Renberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.571:30.492:19.343:04.85
8Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.941:32.202:21.553:08.86
9Clara Szolnoky1998Simklubben S 0242.611:34.312:27.223:18.02
10Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0248.591:41.912:37.273:31.66
-Natalie Zandesh1998Simklubben S 02DNF
Gren 18, 200m Frisim P 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1ARON QVIRIST1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.971:14.191:55.402:35.63
2Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0235.981:20.291:58.852:38.20
3Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS37.221:18.332:01.572:39.68
4OSCAR BROHAMMER1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.781:21.952:06.032:47.74
5KARL ZIMMERMAN1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.191:21.342:05.902:49.96
6Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb39.611:24.122:09.372:50.80
7Christopher Milsom1998Kungälvs Simsällskap36.761:18.972:05.492:53.63
8Oskar Abrahamsson1998Karlsborgs Simklubb40.871:27.312:16.352:58.74
9Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap43.381:33.632:26.763:10.46
10Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0254.672:03.263:09.334:13.05
Gren 19, 100m Fjärilsim F 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1KLARA CARLSTRÖM1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.571:17.12
2Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0237.111:21.21
3Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap40.591:27.48
4Emma Strandberg1997Uddevalla Sim40.681:29.44
5Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap42.751:33.67
6Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap50.571:48.24
7Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim50.541:48.41
-Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben VänersborgDNS
-Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
-Julia Marksund-Larsson1997Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 20, 100m Fjärilsim P 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap37.641:24.29
2VIKTOR NESTVALL1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.101:31.42
3Johan Milding1997Lysekils Simsällskap52.171:50.41
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim F 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1GABRIELLA PETERSSON1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.19
2Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS40.52
3Emma Renberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.66
4Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap42.75
5Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim42.94
6Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS43.44
7Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap48.51
8Clara Szolnoky1998Simklubben S 0251.63
9Elin Alei1998Uddevalla Sim51.89
-Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim P 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1ARON QVIRIST1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.68
2Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS39.45
3KARL ZIMMERMAN1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.57
4OSCAR BROHAMMER1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.41
5Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb41.55
6Christopher Milsom1998Kungälvs Simsällskap42.26
7Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap45.28
8Linus Eriksson1998Åsundens Simsällskap45.76
9Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0246.21
10Oskar Abrahamsson1998Karlsborgs Simklubb54.54
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim F 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Louise Hjalmarsson1997Mariestads Simsällskap37.431:17.72
2Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0237.931:18.23
3MY JANZÉN1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.241:18.75
4JOHANNA ÅBERG1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.061:19.64
5Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim39.131:20.16
6Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0241.891:26.10
7ELSA HEDSTRÖM1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.221:26.26
8Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap42.211:26.31
9Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund42.251:27.91
10Julia Marksund-Larsson1997Uddevalla Sim45.781:27.95
11Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap43.351:28.60
12ELVIRA TROLLTOFT1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.901:29.30
13Emma Strandberg1997Uddevalla Sim45.641:30.40
14Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund45.981:33.70
15Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim46.971:35.03
16Sofie Olsson1997Uddevalla Sim46.051:36.10
17Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap47.001:36.77
18Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim51.181:37.17
19Gabriella Bohlin/Alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.961:38.11
20Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0249.831:41.87
21Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.181:49.31
22Petronella Ringqvist1997Kungälvs Simsällskap53.781:49.82
23Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap1:01.712:06.96
-Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
-Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben VänersborgDNS
-Tova Lundgren1997Kungälvs SimsällskapDNF
-Linda Fagrelius1997Kungälvs SimsällskapDNF
-Jennifer Johansson1997Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim P 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1JACOB ROSÉN1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.281:20.63
2Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap41.091:24.77
3Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund45.111:27.13
4Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 0243.921:29.87
5Johan Milding1997Lysekils Simsällskap46.081:31.63
6Ronni Mleczkovicz1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.451:34.16
7Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0250.901:43.91
8JESPER DOVRÉN1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.101:45.89
9Simon Widengård1997Uddevalla Sim51.491:46.80
10Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim53.811:49.89
-Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
Gren 25, 100m Ryggsim F 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1GABRIELLA PETERSSON1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.761:23.75
2MARTA QVIRIST1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.901:26.50
3Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim43.151:27.51
4Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.701:28.58
5Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS46.871:33.49
6Emma Renberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.641:34.13
7Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS45.691:34.48
8Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.911:35.07
9Clara Szolnoky1998Simklubben S 0247.651:39.14
10Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap49.461:39.66
11Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.431:43.88
12Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0252.291:45.80
13Elin Alei1998Uddevalla Sim52.121:46.35
14Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap52.811:47.05
15Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap53.291:48.32
16Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.151:51.31
-Paulina Sandqvist1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
-Natalie Zandesh1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 26, 100m Ryggsim P 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1ARON QVIRIST1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.771:22.38
2OSCAR BROHAMMER1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.731:26.61
3Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0244.021:29.40
4Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb44.771:30.96
5Linus Eriksson1998Åsundens Simsällskap49.991:34.86
6Albin Company Ekberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.971:36.60
7Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0248.001:37.10
8Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS48.561:37.66
9Oskar Abrahamsson1998Karlsborgs Simklubb50.191:38.68
10Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap52.061:41.08
11Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 021:04.922:14.93
-KARL ZIMMERMAN1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 27, 4X50m Frisim F 11-12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1MASS lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:08.49
2Uddevalla Sim Lag 11997Uddevalla Sim2:12.72
3MASS lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:22.24
4S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 022:24.12
5MASS lag 32000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:36.25
6Uddevalla Sim Lag 21997Uddevalla Sim2:36.89
7Kungälvs SS F.12 Lag 10Kungälvs Simsällskap2:48.31
8Kungälvs SS F.12 Lag 20Kungälvs Simsällskap3:13.39
Gren 28, 4X50m Frisim P 11-12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1MASS lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:07.44
2S020Simklubben S 022:20.06
3MASS lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:26.08
Gren 29, 25m Fjärilsim F 9 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap17.83
2Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap20.15
3Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.48
4Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap22.89
5Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0222.94
6Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.54
7Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.63
8Elin Fahlgren-Wallskog2000Töreboda Simförening24.68
9Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0225.93
10Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0227.49
-Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 30, 25m Fjärilsim P 9 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.33
2Tobias ÅBERG2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.83
3Filip Marksund-Larsson2000Uddevalla Sim22.20
4Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.51
5Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS24.36
6Erik Chen2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.28
7Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim27.73
-Hugo Mark2000Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 31, 25m Fjärilsim F 10, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap16.34
2Sanna Lygnestrand1999Varabygdens Simsällskap17.74
3Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene17.80
4Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap19.37
5Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim20.60
6Ella Högman1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.79
7Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.87
8Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim21.14
9Frida Kalmertun1999Trollhättans Simsällskap21.32
10Elin Gustavson1999Uddevalla Sim21.53
11Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.09
12Emma Dimitrou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS22.84
13Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.49
14Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0223.60
15Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim25.15
16Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.24
17Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0225.55
18Andrea TURESSON1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.17
Gren 32, 25m Fjärilsim P 10, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap15.55
2Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap17.32
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap17.33
4Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap19.45
5Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap19.75
6Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund20.13
7Daniel Bergkvist1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.81
8Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils Simsällskap20.92
9Olof Carlström1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.71
10Alexander Hayes1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.13
11Manne Holgersson1999Alingsås SLS22.74
12Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund22.93
13Edwin Lilliebjelke1999Lysekils Simsällskap24.58
14Filip Jelic1999Simklubben Elfsborg24.86
Gren 33, 50m Bröstsim F 9 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.55
2Elin Fahlgren-Wallskog2000Töreboda Simförening52.58
3Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap54.93
4Emma Hallberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap57.23
5Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0258.19
6Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.41
7Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap59.07
8Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 021:00.19
9Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 021:01.60
10Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 021:03.29
11Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 021:03.75
12Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:09.48
Gren 34, 50m Bröstsim P 9 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tobias ÅBERG2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.89
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.75
3Erik Chen2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.99
4Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg54.32
5Filip Marksund-Larsson2000Uddevalla Sim57.77
6Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS58.44
7Alexander Sandersson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap58.83
8Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:00.15
9Benjamin Wiklund2000Simklubben S 021:03.52
10Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund1:03.75
11Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 021:06.84
12Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund1:07.37
-Hugo Mark2000Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
-Anton Coates2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 35, 50m Bröstsim F 10, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.60
2Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.31
3Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene47.13
4Sanna Lygnestrand1999Varabygdens Simsällskap48.61
5Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim49.20
6Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.30
7Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim50.13
8Ella Högman1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.96
9Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.80
10Frida Kalmertun1999Trollhättans Simsällskap52.09
11Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.32
12Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.27
13Wilma Ryrbo1999S77 Stenungsund54.53
14Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0254.95
15Elin Gustavson1999Uddevalla Sim56.31
16Emma Dimitrou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS57.00
17Frida Nilsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap57.15
18Andrea TURESSON1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.28
19Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0258.58
20Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.45
21Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim59.68
22Olivia Berg1999Simklubben S 021:01.37
-Sandra Jansson1999Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
-Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 36, 50m Bröstsim P 10, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap43.69
2Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.02
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.09
4Olof Carlström1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.85
5Daniel Bergkvist1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.42
6Manne Holgersson1999Alingsås SLS53.23
7Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund53.97
8Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap55.39
9Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.09
10Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund57.83
11Filip Jelic1999Simklubben Elfsborg59.40
12Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils Simsällskap1:02.05
13Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund1:02.07
-Adam Bengtsson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Edwin Lilliebjelke1999Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
-Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 37, 50m Frisim F 9 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap38.61
2Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap38.96
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0243.91
4Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.09
5Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.34
6Elin Fahlgren-Wallskog2000Töreboda Simförening46.93
7Evelina Lundin2000Simklubben S 0247.01
8Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.45
9Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0248.21
10Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap48.59
11Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0249.41
12Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0249.59
13Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap52.54
14Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0256.79
15Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0258.00
16Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0259.10
17Kajsa Bergquist2000Simklubben S 021:07.03
18Fiona Coates2001Simklubben S 021:13.48
-Emma Hallberg2000Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
Gren 38, 50m Frisim P 9 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg38.54
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.65
3Tobias ÅBERG2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.53
4Filip Marksund-Larsson2000Uddevalla Sim43.14
5Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0245.11
6Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.11
7Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap46.55
8Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim47.55
9Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS47.88
10Erik Chen2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.09
11Alexander Sandersson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap50.24
12Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund55.01
13Benjamin Wiklund2000Simklubben S 0256.71
14Anton Coates2000Simklubben S 0258.70
15Hugo Mark2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:01.91
16Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund1:03.27
Gren 39, 50m Frisim F 10, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.42
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene34.10
3Sanna Lygnestrand1999Varabygdens Simsällskap35.87
4Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.20
5Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim37.22
6Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim37.39
7Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.16
8Wilma Ryrbo1999S77 Stenungsund40.76
9Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.78
10Elin Gustavson1999Uddevalla Sim40.81
11Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0240.83
12Emma Dimitrou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS42.02
13Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0242.15
14Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.01
15Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.33
16Olivia Berg1999Simklubben S 0243.72
17Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.81
18Ella Högman1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.97
19Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0246.40
20Frida Nilsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap46.44
21Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim46.79
22Josefin Olsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap51.57
23Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap53.85
-Sandra Jansson1999Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
-Frida Kalmertun1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
-Andrea TURESSON1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 40, 50m Frisim P 10, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap31.69
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.90
3Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.29
4Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap36.45
5Hannes Parkkonen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap36.65
6Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund37.88
7Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils Simsällskap38.21
8Olof Carlström1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.73
9Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.05
10Daniel Bergkvist1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.65
11Manne Holgersson1999Alingsås SLS40.87
12Alexander Hayes1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.34
13Emil Alreke Wählhammar1999S77 Stenungsund41.77
14Adam Bengtsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.80
15Edwin Lilliebjelke1999Lysekils Simsällskap43.26
16Filip Jelic1999Simklubben Elfsborg44.13
17Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.22
18Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund44.70
19Gabriel Wendel1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.40
20Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund45.79
21Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap47.37
22Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap50.08
23Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0251.99
24Aran Khavyari1999Simklubben S 021:00.92
-Askan Khavyari1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 41, 4X50m Medley F 10 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1MASS lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:48.40
2Uddevalla Sim0Uddevalla Sim3:15.19
3MASS lag 32000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:22.19
4S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 023:26.19
5S02 Lag 20Simklubben S 023:51.19
-MASS lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 42, 4X50m Medley P 10 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1MASS lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:50.07
2MASS lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:16.38
-Stenungsund Lag 11999S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 43, 100m Medley F 9 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.081:35.18
2Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap48.811:40.91
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0254.331:52.72
4Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.401:56.94
5Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0253.831:57.23
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0259.222:05.98
-Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 44, 100m Medley P 9 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tobias ÅBERG2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.681:38.95
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.111:39.64
3Erik Chen2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.381:55.97
-Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLSDSQ
-Filip Marksund-Larsson2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 45, 100m Medley F 10, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.091:24.05
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene41.741:27.37
3Sanna Lygnestrand1999Varabygdens Simsällskap44.011:30.68
4Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.491:35.54
5Frida Kalmertun1999Trollhättans Simsällskap46.651:36.59
6Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim49.261:42.30
7Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.141:44.34
8Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.311:46.63
9Ella Högman1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.061:46.70
10Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0253.331:47.52
11Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.551:48.20
12Andrea TURESSON1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.281:49.84
13Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.891:50.91
14Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0253.671:53.54
-Elin Gustavson1999Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 46, 100m Medley P 10, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap38.451:23.65
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.681:31.08
3Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap44.751:36.52
4Olof Carlström1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.941:39.20
5Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.561:39.88
6Daniel Bergkvist1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.981:44.04
7Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund48.661:45.27
8Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils Simsällskap47.411:45.62
8Manne Holgersson1999Alingsås SLS50.891:45.62
10Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.701:56.10
-Edwin Lilliebjelke1999Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
-Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Filip Jelic1999Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 47, 50m Ryggsim F 9 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.02
2Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap49.94
3Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.05
4Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0250.64
5Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.78
6Elin Fahlgren-Wallskog2000Töreboda Simförening52.51
7Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0252.77
8Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0255.25
9Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0256.58
10Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 021:01.71
11Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:06.35
12Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 021:09.31
-Kajsa Bergquist2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 48, 50m Ryggsim P 9 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg46.08
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.68
3Tobias ÅBERG2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.93
4Filip Marksund-Larsson2000Uddevalla Sim51.03
5Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap54.65
6Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS57.39
7Hugo Mark2000Kungälvs Simsällskap57.68
8Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund59.69
9Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 021:02.50
10Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund1:04.46
-Benjamin Wiklund2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Anton Coates2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 49, 50m Ryggsim F 10, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.81
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene41.73
3Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.98
4Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim44.99
5Sanna Lygnestrand1999Varabygdens Simsällskap45.22
6Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.28
7Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim45.29
8Elin Gustavson1999Uddevalla Sim47.84
9Frida Kalmertun1999Trollhättans Simsällskap48.10
10Andrea TURESSON1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.62
11Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim50.31
12Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.95
13Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.83
14Frida Nilsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap52.86
15Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0253.15
16Olivia Berg1999Simklubben S 0253.17
17Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0254.62
-Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
-Emma Dimitrou Sagré1999Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 50, 50m Ryggsim P 10, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.69
2Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap40.27
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.75
4Hannes Parkkonen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap44.53
5Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap45.61
6Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund46.65
7Olof Carlström1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.96
8Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils Simsällskap48.10
9Manne Holgersson1999Alingsås SLS49.40
10Daniel Bergkvist1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.89
11Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund49.97
12Filip Jelic1999Simklubben Elfsborg52.57
13Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0256.45
14Edwin Lilliebjelke1999Lysekils Simsällskap56.50
15Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund58.01
-Adam Bengtsson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Askan Khavyari1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Aran Khavyari1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 51, 4X50m Frisim F 10 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1MASS lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:32.22
2Uddevalla Sim0Uddevalla Sim2:49.96
3MASS lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:55.12
4S02 Lag 20Simklubben S 023:13.46
5S02 Lag 30Simklubben S 023:54.30
-S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 52, 4X50m Frisim P 10 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1MASS lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:28.85
2MASS lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:49.01
3Stenungsund Lag 11999S77 Stenungsund3:09.74
4S020Simklubben S 023:38.55