Resultat UGP1 och KOI CUP 20120211-12

Varberg, 11 februari 2012 09:43
Gren 1, 400m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus











1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.982:01.683:04.444:07.98
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.582:00.973:05.954:10.75
3Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.792:07.153:15.754:24.40
4Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.992:07.243:15.604:24.61
5Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen1:00.162:06.803:15.924:24.75
6Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen1:04.332:14.803:27.114:38.96
7Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.142:23.893:38.724:52.18
8Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:06.842:23.873:41.014:53.38
-Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimDNS
Gren 1, 400m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus











1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:00.342:04.723:09.554:14.81
2Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim1:04.282:13.143:23.744:33.07
3Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim1:05.082:15.843:28.194:39.23
4Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:04.632:16.823:31.204:43.30
5Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene1:10.582:26.193:38.354:49.54
6Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap1:08.132:24.293:40.514:53.44
7Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 021:12.372:33.833:57.355:17.87
8Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim1:15.802:38.214:01.665:23.80
9Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:14.062:36.844:05.215:28.99
10Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg1:21.502:50.724:20.865:47.80
Gren 1, 400m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus











1Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS1:04.832:15.623:27.804:39.12
2Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen1:04.242:17.293:29.974:41.46
3Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.142:24.933:41.874:56.74
4Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.582:24.503:41.724:58.22
5Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:12.892:33.233:54.605:15.01
6Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim1:17.412:42.114:09.355:32.70
7Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 021:16.642:43.434:11.295:37.47
8Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim1:23.432:57.334:31.976:03.93
9Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim1:26.623:03.464:42.856:16.57
-Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 1, 400m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus











1Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.262:23.143:37.944:49.08
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen1:08.832:25.363:42.354:57.46
3Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.252:33.073:51.905:10.02
3Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:13.402:33.263:52.535:10.02
5Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.772:36.353:57.775:15.01
6William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:15.822:37.283:58.735:15.05
7Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:11.632:33.163:56.135:17.69
8Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:15.622:37.483:59.365:18.78
9Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen1:14.592:38.704:03.175:26.16
10Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim1:17.182:40.864:05.055:27.10
11David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:21.622:52.894:23.335:46.01
12Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:19.722:48.294:17.985:46.20
13Henrik Boban1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:18.252:49.124:21.275:50.32
14Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:25.302:57.014:28.915:54.65
15Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:24.702:56.094:29.665:54.75
16Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:22.442:54.814:28.195:55.31
17Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:22.112:57.624:33.606:07.13
18Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:30.113:10.024:53.536:30.81
19Christoffer Thörnqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:26.763:08.244:53.156:42.73
-Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.5759.86
2Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.331:00.23
3Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.811:00.61
4Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen30.721:03.52
5Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0230.081:03.80
6Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.421:04.77
7Clara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.261:04.99
8Ulrika KrÜger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.601:05.74
9Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.161:06.08
10Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.711:06.48
11Elin Gurander1995Simklubben S 0232.041:06.94
12Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.011:06.98
13Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim32.101:07.12
14Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.391:07.21
15Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.211:07.66
16Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap32.591:08.37
17Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.061:09.59
18Josefin KrÜger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.831:09.61
19Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen32.571:09.78
20Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.571:09.81
21Fanny Andersson1995Skövde Simsällskap33.911:10.14
22Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.351:10.43
23Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim33.331:10.74
24Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.541:11.85
25Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.031:12.57
26Caroline Landén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.521:12.75
27Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.571:13.72
28Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.791:15.95
-Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimDNS
-Elina Grape1995Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.401:02.88
2Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.671:05.66
3Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim31.941:06.14
4Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.801:06.18
5Julia Läth1997Skövde Simsällskap31.561:06.70
6Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.261:10.11
7Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.561:10.61
8Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.701:11.53
9Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.001:12.24
10Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen35.211:14.67
11Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.221:17.49
12Gabriella Bohlin Alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.471:20.85
13Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg40.241:25.65
14Natatlie Jamali1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.421:27.52
-Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.341:04.79
2Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap31.981:07.32
3Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.741:08.36
4Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.111:09.27
5Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.911:09.93
6Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.661:10.12
7Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.721:10.57
8Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.311:11.45
9Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0234.341:11.46
10Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.591:15.71
11Matilda Löfstrand1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.171:15.95
12Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.931:17.49
13Julia Svendberg1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna37.291:18.91
14Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna37.371:22.66
15Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.761:22.96
16Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.421:23.26
17Ellen Fridriksson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.911:24.00
18Natasija Simovic1998Simklubben S 0245.841:39.63
-Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Rebecka Korosec1998Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim30.921:04.22
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene31.721:06.98
3Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap32.441:08.74
4Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen32.871:09.67
5Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.101:09.73
6Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS33.151:10.00
6Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.621:10.00
8Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap33.661:10.17
9Ann-Christine Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.211:10.26
10Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.531:11.24
11Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.961:12.27
12Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.561:13.32
13Alisa Egecioglu1999Göteborg Sim33.861:13.50
14Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap35.131:13.77
15Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.371:13.82
16Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene35.271:14.01
17Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.581:14.32
18Hanna Ullerholt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.071:14.39
19Andrea Turesson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.111:14.59
20Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.031:14.94
21Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.081:15.58
22Emma Walander1999Simklubben Laxen35.781:16.30
23Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.691:16.43
23Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap36.831:16.43
25Anna Nordfors1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.141:17.55
26Ebba Wingstrad1999Göteborg Sim37.471:18.35
27Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene37.101:18.53
28Cim Andersson1999Simklubben Laxen38.201:19.83
29Caitlin Thyberg1999Göteborg Sim38.271:20.34
30Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.901:20.48
30Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0237.311:20.48
32Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.271:20.55
33Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.961:23.00
34Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.391:24.72
35Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna39.811:24.77
36Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0240.221:24.95
37Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.211:25.73
38Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.311:26.51
39Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.481:27.42
40Linn Callderyd1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.811:28.09
41Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.801:28.55
42Sofia Olsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna41.911:28.72
43Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.581:28.89
44Tilda Conradson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.721:29.06
45Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.001:30.19
46Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.621:31.40
47Frida Kiltorp-Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.511:34.21
48Olivia Collén2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna43.641:34.61
49Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.181:37.54
50Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.561:40.07
51Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.641:40.83
52Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.831:41.64
53Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0249.081:49.03
54Pelin Tonta1999Simklubben S 0248.071:49.26
55Sara Karlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim58.852:00.45
-Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
-Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Malou Forssgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg SimDNS
-Amanda Kullander1999Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 3, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.4459.45
2Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.601:00.25
3Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.471:00.72
4Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.761:01.83
5Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.661:03.52
6Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen29.921:03.88
7Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen29.701:04.82
8Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen30.281:05.26
9Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.511:05.94
10Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.461:06.19
11Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen31.251:07.91
12Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen31.361:09.33
13Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.831:09.51
14Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen31.811:10.65
15Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.701:17.14
-Arvid Berntsson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 3, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.641:03.04
2Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.981:04.19
3Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.421:07.84
4Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim31.811:08.09
5Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap31.431:08.60
6Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap32.041:08.78
7Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.271:11.00
8Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap33.811:13.42
9Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene33.961:16.11
10Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0237.111:20.10
11Adam Thorell1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.251:21.07
12Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.091:25.76
Gren 3, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen29.901:05.65
2Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.021:10.13
3Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS32.791:13.51
4Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.861:15.21
5Mårten Petersson1998Simsällskapet Stimmet33.371:16.26
6Pär Börjesson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.121:17.88
7Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg36.411:19.98
8Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.181:20.72
9Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim40.811:31.12
-Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDNS
Gren 3, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap32.091:09.59
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen34.831:14.63
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.151:16.52
4Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.071:17.93
5William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.151:19.07
6Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim36.891:20.68
7Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.831:25.05
8Julius Cavalli1999Simklubben Laxen38.291:25.82
9Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen39.791:26.63
10Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap41.011:30.97
11Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.491:31.63
12Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.121:33.54
13Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.871:38.04
14Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.021:41.08
15Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.221:43.16
16Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.101:47.09
17Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.551:59.10
Gren 4, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen34.671:14.171:54.602:36.31
2Elina Grape1995Skövde Simsällskap38.251:22.452:09.342:56.32
Gren 4, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim33.971:13.991:55.862:37.81
2Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.221:15.531:59.742:43.88
3Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.161:18.982:03.722:49.16
4Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen36.721:20.172:05.932:53.12
Gren 4, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.581:17.122:00.122:42.89
2Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.361:21.342:11.363:02.99
3Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap39.261:27.472:18.303:08.37
4Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.831:39.362:41.333:43.75
Gren 5, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.981:01.201:33.652:07.70
2Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.721:06.201:41.172:16.79
3Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen33.261:08.861:44.602:20.06
3Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.511:08.711:44.582:20.06
5Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.341:08.841:45.152:20.95
6Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.721:10.721:48.622:26.17
7Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen35.791:12.771:50.532:26.95
8Arvid Berntsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.361:15.411:55.742:35.09
9Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.481:19.052:01.412:42.00
-Aleksej Beilin1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 5, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap33.291:09.401:44.402:19.93
2Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap34.751:13.081:51.752:29.28
3Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim34.661:13.121:51.882:29.90
4Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim34.961:12.601:50.992:30.01
5Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap35.781:14.281:52.742:31.50
6Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap36.261:15.651:56.822:36.52
7Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0240.981:25.282:09.612:53.00
8Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg42.921:29.262:16.543:02.47
9Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim44.201:31.842:19.803:08.66
-Casper Tiger1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNF
Gren 5, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.161:11.501:50.032:28.23
2Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen34.041:12.521:51.382:28.57
3Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS35.591:13.171:51.852:30.73
4Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.641:14.771:54.302:33.46
5Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0236.311:17.651:59.922:40.76
6Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.081:18.702:00.682:41.24
7Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.381:20.242:02.082:42.71
8Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.601:24.482:10.762:55.59
9Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0242.941:27.362:13.022:56.30
10Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim41.581:26.792:12.902:56.83
11Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim43.411:31.542:20.493:07.91
12Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim45.651:34.992:26.273:15.22
-Anton Lornell1998Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 5, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.051:15.721:56.452:36.07
2Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.701:18.191:59.242:39.47
3Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap38.061:18.952:01.392:41.30
4William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.311:20.652:02.352:43.22
5Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.591:20.692:03.882:45.39
6Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen40.131:24.242:09.122:51.30
7Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.651:26.532:11.522:55.18
8Julius Cavalli1999Simklubben Laxen42.271:27.912:14.852:57.65
9Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap41.911:27.782:13.502:58.71
10Olof Carlström1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.701:27.982:15.503:01.04
11Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.961:30.802:20.373:04.38
12Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg45.161:30.922:18.803:05.45
13Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.881:31.332:19.663:05.76
14Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.641:33.652:22.913:08.39
15Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.811:35.462:24.073:10.15
16Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim42.941:31.532:21.923:10.22
17Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.091:33.582:23.923:10.80
18Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim44.881:36.182:27.383:16.50
19Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg46.481:37.122:29.363:20.70
20Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.861:38.732:31.833:22.57
21Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.281:47.292:45.313:39.26
-Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Henrik Boban1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
-Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.021:06.00
2Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.211:09.31
3Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben Laxen35.401:12.90
4Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap36.851:14.61
5Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim36.871:15.88
6Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.121:16.93
7Josefin KrÜger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.211:17.00
8Ulrika KrÜger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.311:18.74
9Elina Grape1995Skövde Simsällskap38.591:19.01
10Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.591:19.19
11Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.131:20.05
12Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.611:20.30
13Clara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.351:21.44
14Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim39.681:21.84
14Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen40.141:21.84
16Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.281:22.30
17Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.581:22.48
18Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.911:23.01
19Caroline Landén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.401:23.66
20Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.111:24.24
21Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.991:25.22
22Fanny Andersson1995Skövde Simsällskap41.981:25.44
23Sarah Turesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.831:33.02
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben Laxen35.501:13.46
2Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.151:14.15
3Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.301:15.64
4Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim36.561:15.80
5Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.991:16.52
6Julia Läth1997Skövde Simsällskap38.361:18.33
7Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen41.501:25.26
8Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.301:27.24
9Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.651:37.34
10Natatlie Jamali1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.081:40.98
-Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.291:13.84
2Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.471:15.12
3Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg38.161:17.98
4Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap39.011:19.83
5Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.761:21.14
6Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.561:21.69
7Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.311:24.10
8Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0241.971:26.02
9Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.661:26.34
10Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.251:28.04
11Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.901:32.22
12Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.511:41.15
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim35.531:12.31
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0237.921:17.20
3Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene38.211:17.95
4Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.261:19.19
5Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap38.821:20.13
6Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.121:20.46
7Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap39.281:21.12
8Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.131:21.33
9Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.611:21.92
10Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS39.921:22.32
11Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene40.301:22.66
12Alisa Egecioglu1999Göteborg Sim39.571:23.28
13Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.121:23.42
14Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.071:26.01
15Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.501:27.01
16Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg42.381:27.79
17Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.851:28.66
18Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen42.941:28.96
19Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap44.271:30.82
20Andrea Turesson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.791:32.11
21Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0243.641:32.48
22Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.401:32.79
23Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.061:32.97
24Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap46.191:33.35
25Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.331:36.10
26Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.311:36.14
27Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene46.481:36.83
28Ebba Wingstrad1999Göteborg Sim47.491:37.11
29Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap48.231:37.73
30Cim Andersson1999Simklubben Laxen48.981:38.11
31Linn Callderyd1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.961:38.51
32Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.681:38.67
33Sofia Olsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna48.611:39.17
34Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0250.551:41.99
35Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.381:42.06
36Tilda Conradson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.361:43.92
37Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.491:44.95
38Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.151:47.94
39Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.471:54.13
40Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.941:56.52
41Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim59.022:07.05
-Caitlin Thyberg1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Malou Forssgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg SimDNS
-Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Emma Walander1999Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Frida Kiltorp-Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Sara Karlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.7457.151:27.951:58.42
2Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.6458.381:29.812:01.43
3Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.7858.441:30.502:02.49
4Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen28.3658.721:30.502:03.14
5Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.5759.201:32.272:05.90
6Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen28.321:00.241:33.442:06.31
7Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.5459.131:33.312:07.65
8Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen28.891:01.741:36.982:10.31
9Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.861:00.951:37.882:10.38
10Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen30.401:03.661:37.742:10.86
11Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen29.631:02.771:37.172:11.68
12Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.541:02.581:37.222:11.80
13Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.111:03.481:38.562:13.61
14Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen32.211:05.691:40.902:14.20
15Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.721:04.701:40.782:14.94
16Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.421:06.601:42.782:17.18
17Arvid Berntsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.041:10.001:48.932:27.16
18Aleksej Beilin1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.051:12.771:52.272:29.95
-Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben LaxenDNS
Gren 7, 200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.2458.511:28.231:58.47
2Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.481:01.811:34.792:06.89
3Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.041:02.601:36.962:10.88
4Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim30.721:04.831:39.812:14.29
5Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap30.541:05.311:41.022:15.02
6Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.531:04.631:40.872:16.11
7Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene31.701:07.281:43.462:17.35
8Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.771:06.981:43.302:18.29
9Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0233.271:10.721:49.962:25.87
10Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.551:10.541:49.942:29.46
11Casper Tiger1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.621:11.691:53.092:32.57
12Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim35.101:15.161:55.912:36.04
13William Nyqvist1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna37.381:18.322:01.562:43.43
14Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg38.661:21.782:05.162:48.87
-Albin Wigert1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Adam Thorell1997Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 7, 200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.641:04.121:37.462:09.82
2Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS30.371:03.981:37.742:10.30
3Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.691:05.681:42.242:16.99
4Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0231.341:06.851:43.292:18.19
5Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.151:07.961:44.962:21.92
6Pär Börjesson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.921:07.711:44.752:22.08
7Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.071:10.661:49.802:26.76
8Mårten Petersson1998Simsällskapet Stimmet34.911:13.811:52.432:28.63
9Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.131:11.551:51.862:29.73
10Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.421:11.411:51.722:30.38
11Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0235.791:15.451:57.312:36.80
12Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim34.831:15.511:58.032:36.95
13Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim38.121:22.172:07.272:48.86
14Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim39.271:24.542:11.882:56.22
-Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.001:05.341:40.972:15.85
2Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap31.181:06.341:43.212:19.95
3Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen32.951:09.891:47.732:23.77
4Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.621:09.551:48.822:26.14
5Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.131:13.621:52.802:30.32
6Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.521:13.391:53.552:31.68
7William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.341:14.791:54.442:32.94
8Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim35.381:15.281:55.412:33.07
9Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen34.631:14.811:55.542:34.10
9Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.221:13.471:54.232:34.10
11Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap33.711:13.371:54.962:34.97
12Olof Carlström1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.801:16.981:56.792:35.48
13Henrik Boban1999Trollhättans Simsällskap37.011:18.172:00.982:41.76
14David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS37.031:20.242:03.462:43.66
15Julius Cavalli1999Simklubben Laxen35.701:16.982:00.882:43.96
16Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.561:21.502:05.272:45.12
17Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim37.541:19.712:03.662:45.96
18Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen38.061:21.742:05.902:47.51
19Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.031:21.892:06.372:48.21
20Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.421:21.242:06.552:49.09
21Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.821:22.722:08.002:50.46
22Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.501:23.192:08.812:53.58
23Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.731:25.082:11.542:53.93
24Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.501:25.742:13.962:56.29
25Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.261:25.342:13.952:59.38
26Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg42.171:31.012:18.833:01.60
27Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.721:31.292:20.743:06.55
28Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.241:31.002:21.563:09.82
29Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.291:32.622:24.043:14.52
30Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.021:43.312:40.923:35.91
-Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDNS
-Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDNS
Gren 8, 1500m Frisim Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m











1Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.892:18.073:30.084:42.9218:16.36
5:56.297:10.268:24.189:38.31
10:51.5412:06.3813:20.1614:34.47
15:49.2317:03.25
2Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 021:10.852:27.703:44.995:02.9519:19.15
6:20.707:38.578:57.3810:16.39
11:35.1912:53.6814:11.5815:28.79
16:46.9718:04.62
3Elina Grape1995Skövde Simsällskap1:14.072:34.493:55.115:16.7020:03.80
6:38.758:01.279:22.9610:43.70
12:04.0413:26.5514:48.8716:09.58
17:30.4218:48.27
4Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.672:33.693:54.095:15.6120:10.86
6:36.907:57.979:18.9410:41.27
12:02.4613:24.9814:46.9916:09.21
17:30.3618:51.94
5Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim1:16.552:38.794:02.015:25.0220:35.54
6:47.488:10.439:33.2110:56.62
12:19.7813:42.5815:06.0916:29.07
17:52.9519:15.42
6Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.852:43.024:07.145:31.7421:16.65
6:56.158:21.879:47.8711:13.34
12:39.0214:05.1215:31.2516:57.84
18:24.7319:51.16
7Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap1:19.552:43.944:09.545:35.5621:18.16
7:02.038:28.869:55.2111:22.10
12:49.1414:15.1315:40.5217:06.32
18:30.6219:55.16
8Sarah Turesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:15.242:39.404:04.655:30.3921:34.28
6:56.138:22.809:49.7211:16.77
12:44.5314:12.1915:40.1417:08.46
18:37.1720:05.63
Gren 8, 1500m Frisim Damer, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m











1Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.612:27.433:43.404:59.5718:56.91
6:16.067:32.748:49.0210:06.03
11:22.4312:39.4213:55.7515:12.75
16:28.1817:43.95
2Julia Läth1997Skövde Simsällskap1:14.632:34.643:55.775:17.3920:07.35
6:38.707:59.829:21.3510:43.00
12:04.5513:27.2514:49.5616:10.70
17:31.0318:50.89
3Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:17.262:40.524:05.445:29.9221:16.64
6:55.578:21.779:47.4011:13.52
12:40.4914:07.1115:33.6016:59.73
18:26.5319:52.51
-Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben LaxenDNS
Gren 8, 1500m Frisim Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m











1Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.162:29.403:44.835:01.5619:09.69
6:17.957:34.648:51.9710:08.52
11:25.1712:42.9013:59.9515:17.85
16:35.8917:54.26
2Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap1:13.782:32.743:52.445:12.5319:47.22
6:32.327:52.939:14.0410:34.09
11:53.7413:14.3814:33.8815:54.29
17:12.5918:30.93
3Ella Sobek1998Göteborg Sim1:18.862:43.894:08.925:34.7221:18.17
6:59.808:24.969:51.2111:17.32
12:43.3814:09.7315:36.6817:02.97
18:28.4919:54.72
4Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 021:20.852:48.764:21.015:52.9022:53.56
7:25.578:57.6610:30.6712:03.19
13:36.8315:10.4716:43.7318:17.31
19:51.9121:24.94
Gren 8, 1500m Frisim Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m











1Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:14.532:34.063:54.415:14.7119:52.12
6:35.507:56.169:15.4910:36.32
11:56.7113:17.3514:37.2915:57.55
17:17.2718:36.84
2Tilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg1:15.612:37.664:02.535:28.0621:05.15
6:54.208:20.059:44.9211:10.03
12:36.0614:01.4515:27.9416:55.31
18:21.0119:45.34
3Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:17.702:41.604:05.855:30.1321:06.46
6:55.168:21.029:46.2311:11.29
12:37.4914:03.6015:29.0816:55.09
18:19.7919:44.98
4Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:19.952:45.654:12.335:39.4821:42.42
7:06.278:33.9010:01.7011:28.69
12:57.2714:26.4415:55.1017:24.45
18:53.0320:19.21
Gren 9, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.081:08.99
2Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.651:10.40
3Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen33.311:10.89
4Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen34.961:13.03
5Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.911:14.65
6Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.321:15.85
7Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.691:17.50
8Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.951:19.28
9Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen37.071:19.63
10Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen37.661:19.97
11Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen35.901:20.25
12Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.851:27.07
-Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimDNS
Gren 9, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap35.641:15.08
2Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap35.661:15.15
3Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap36.171:15.99
4Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap36.571:16.35
5Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.141:28.35
6Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg43.511:32.92
-Albin Wigert1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg SimDNS
Gren 9, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Pär Börjesson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.051:16.62
2Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.221:21.01
3Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.991:23.57
4Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.031:29.92
5Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0242.581:31.61
6Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg42.751:32.14
7Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim43.911:34.20
8David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.891:50.90
-Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 9, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.311:20.57
2Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap39.371:22.81
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.481:25.41
4Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.911:27.24
5Henrik Boban1999Trollhättans Simsällskap42.221:28.35
6Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.511:29.56
7William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg44.451:34.09
8Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.161:39.31
9Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.751:43.52
10Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.991:45.96
11Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.351:50.61
12Christoffer Thörnqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.981:50.71
13Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.321:52.54
14Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.631:54.27
15Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.521:54.69
16Filip Brink2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim57.742:03.75
-Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Ulrika KrÜger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.111:21.062:06.202:51.14
2Elina Grape1995Skövde Simsällskap39.361:23.322:08.612:54.43
3Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen40.401:25.122:11.032:58.29
4Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.641:25.782:12.742:59.57
5Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.631:25.002:12.683:00.38
6Clara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.911:28.222:17.663:07.34
7Fanny Andersson1995Skövde Simsällskap42.351:29.992:19.143:08.19
8Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap43.221:31.042:20.123:10.29
9Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.691:29.532:19.883:10.82
10Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim45.0145.161:35.613:16.33
11Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.271:32.322:25.443:17.94
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.001:36.042:31.683:24.17
2Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.661:37.612:31.323:25.41
3Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg47.831:41.072:34.033:26.72
4Gabriella Bohlin Alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.971:41.192:36.383:30.43
5Natatlie Jamali1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.151:51.302:52.673:52.95
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap39.871:25.142:11.832:58.67
2Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen41.991:29.562:16.583:02.40
3Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.801:26.852:14.673:03.39
4Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.711:29.722:20.133:09.75
5Alicia Jacobsson1998Simklubben Laxen44.151:33.912:26.183:19.68
6Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.901:45.802:43.803:42.39
-Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Ann-Christine Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.191:27.742:14.453:01.19
2Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.501:30.362:19.573:08.53
3Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.951:34.022:25.923:16.92
4Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.101:31.882:24.553:17.08
5Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene44.201:36.162:30.263:22.91
6Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap45.561:38.092:31.933:24.77
7Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg47.411:40.352:33.203:25.23
8Anna Nordfors1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.561:39.122:33.403:26.74
9Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene46.121:39.132:34.143:26.79
10Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.141:37.642:33.303:28.19
11Hanna Ullerholt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.441:38.382:33.763:28.99
12Alisa Egecioglu1999Göteborg Sim45.691:39.172:34.283:30.05
13Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0247.291:41.892:38.933:31.92
14Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene46.591:42.162:37.933:32.42
15Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.931:41.612:38.493:33.61
16Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.341:41.402:37.383:33.86
17Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.851:44.702:39.283:34.40
18Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg48.421:43.012:40.053:35.82
19Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0249.341:43.952:40.143:37.89
20Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap50.121:46.722:44.463:41.17
20Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.631:47.142:44.403:41.17
22Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.131:46.332:41.273:43.30
23Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0250.731:48.122:47.333:43.92
24Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap51.141:48.982:47.783:44.90
25Caitlin Thyberg1999Göteborg Sim49.861:48.452:47.373:45.59
26Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0252.691:51.882:51.163:49.53
27Tilda Conradson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.851:49.822:51.173:50.56
28Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.751:54.442:58.793:59.80
29Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.361:57.953:02.134:07.32
30Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.931:57.503:04.134:07.84
Gren 11, 400m Medley Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus











1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.692:22.113:48.724:50.62
2Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen1:09.412:31.643:56.215:09.02
3Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen1:11.732:29.543:59.515:11.70
4Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen1:08.872:31.214:08.045:21.60
5Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:15.752:42.434:11.975:29.73
6Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen1:10.782:41.904:18.555:36.76
7Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:23.592:51.894:22.785:38.46
Gren 11, 400m Medley Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus











1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:05.192:20.193:48.304:52.25
2Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:12.522:35.654:02.935:13.92
3Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap1:15.582:40.884:11.005:26.28
4Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:15.952:38.783:52.085:27.89
5Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene1:20.812:50.384:31.585:44.66
6Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:18.852:49.264:37.205:58.43
Gren 11, 400m Medley Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus











1Pär Börjesson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:21.432:49.144:18.555:32.57
2Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:18.462:41.944:22.745:39.57
3Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.802:41.574:26.405:45.41
4Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:19.342:46.424:34.925:57.11
-Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDNS
Gren 11, 400m Medley Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus











1Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:16.562:45.364:19.465:35.24
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:21.792:46.494:28.985:42.18
3William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:26.352:53.514:36.105:55.56
4Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:29.553:04.424:40.536:03.00
5Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:24.483:04.924:55.206:16.72
6Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:35.073:11.945:02.916:27.45
Gren 12, 200m Medley Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.451:10.561:51.322:25.62
2Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.491:08.461:53.062:28.37
3Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.941:10.491:55.532:31.20
4Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen33.051:12.161:58.542:34.68
5Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0233.201:13.501:59.802:35.25
6Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.941:17.452:01.902:41.42
7Ulrika KrÜger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.431:19.772:04.502:41.69
8Elina Grape1995Skövde Simsällskap36.191:18.452:04.572:43.02
9Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.861:18.702:05.562:44.58
10Elin Gurander1995Simklubben S 0234.921:18.882:06.922:44.65
11Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.521:19.522:12.312:50.80
12Fanny Andersson1995Skövde Simsällskap38.141:24.152:12.652:53.27
13Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.701:20.592:13.122:54.39
14Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim38.341:23.092:15.522:55.21
15Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.021:25.072:15.332:55.90
16Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.631:21.652:15.502:57.43
17Clara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.961:26.572:16.892:57.50
18Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.421:20.142:15.012:58.67
19Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.021:24.372:16.602:59.18
20Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.911:32.862:18.533:03.30
Gren 12, 200m Medley Damer, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.801:14.902:03.302:43.15
2Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen36.131:18.222:07.412:45.78
3Julia Läth1997Skövde Simsällskap35.401:17.922:12.922:49.78
4Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.561:20.232:11.722:50.22
5Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.411:29.082:25.023:11.11
Gren 12, 200m Medley Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.501:15.522:04.832:41.27
2Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.321:15.982:04.762:43.18
3Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap37.871:20.942:07.832:45.19
4Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.931:20.052:12.772:52.22
5Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.421:24.622:15.662:54.91
6Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen38.821:29.712:15.732:55.73
7Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.111:24.992:17.222:59.37
8Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.681:22.652:17.702:59.74
9Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0239.021:26.802:24.673:05.71
10Alicia Jacobsson1998Simklubben Laxen38.521:28.592:23.373:06.46
11Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.221:28.282:25.163:07.46
12Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.881:46.412:50.973:36.74
Gren 12, 200m Medley Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.751:21.542:10.992:48.56
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene33.941:18.762:11.612:50.01
3Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.991:23.932:12.682:53.16
4Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap39.181:23.572:16.782:55.48
5Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.131:23.922:15.253:00.71
6Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene41.111:26.352:21.063:01.43
7Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0241.201:26.082:21.583:02.33
8Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.311:27.772:22.963:03.69
9Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.501:28.072:24.573:05.85
10Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap41.001:32.802:27.723:08.69
11Alisa Egecioglu1999Göteborg Sim39.401:26.752:24.253:08.72
12Hanna Ullerholt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.611:34.502:29.203:11.52
13Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.671:32.242:29.663:12.08
14Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap41.641:30.692:31.193:13.40
15Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS43.901:31.662:29.243:15.70
16Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.591:35.582:29.713:17.43
17Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.731:36.792:32.663:19.61
18Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.211:39.732:38.043:23.82
19Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.131:36.692:39.373:24.00
20Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0246.901:38.572:37.843:24.10
21Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap47.001:42.822:40.363:26.96
22Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.031:39.882:42.333:29.89
23Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.131:34.202:39.343:32.92
24Tilda Conradson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.061:45.282:46.303:38.61
25Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.571:53.262:48.153:43.34
26Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.851:54.932:59.133:53.20
27Frida Kiltorp-Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.821:54.183:05.813:59.57
-Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Caitlin Thyberg1999Göteborg SimDNF
-Emelie Melin2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus











1Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 021:08.462:22.243:35.844:47.54
2Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap1:11.182:28.743:44.644:58.67
3Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:10.702:27.333:45.535:01.78
4Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:11.212:28.323:46.145:04.88
5Julia Läth1997Skövde Simsällskap1:12.802:31.673:50.625:07.17
6Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:13.542:33.073:52.205:09.60
7Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:14.322:34.853:57.445:19.41
8Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 021:18.642:43.484:09.905:33.21
9Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS1:16.242:42.664:09.795:35.50
10Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene1:24.982:57.934:30.665:58.71
11Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 021:25.032:57.284:29.225:59.57
12Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:28.123:04.314:40.296:12.41
13Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 021:28.733:07.184:45.266:19.68
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap26.9656.01
2André Leo1993Alingsås SLS28.1059.43
3Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.6359.68
4Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.601:00.62
5Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.521:00.74
6Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.481:01.38
7Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene29.881:02.42
8Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.871:04.51
9Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0230.531:04.72
10Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap31.661:05.42
11Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.191:08.56
12Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen33.521:10.60
13Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS33.671:10.77
14Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen33.991:10.83
15Henrik Boban1999Trollhättans Simsällskap33.831:11.98
16Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.191:15.29
17Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.941:16.24
18Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.321:18.69
19Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.661:19.70
20Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.601:21.01
21Christoffer Thörnqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.711:21.40
22Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS39.191:21.51
23Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS39.701:23.30
24David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.071:24.36
25Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.241:25.62
26Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.411:32.57
-Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDNS
-Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Fabian Persson1998Simsällskapet StimmetDSQ
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen32.461:09.69
2Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.481:12.69
3Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen34.951:16.59
4Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.141:20.99
5Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen37.331:21.27
6Julia Läth1997Skövde Simsällskap36.861:22.10
7Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap38.111:22.53
8Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0239.571:25.35
9Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.381:25.96
10Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene40.601:28.58
11Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.191:29.87
12Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.821:30.79
13Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS45.621:38.64
14Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.281:41.27
15Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.351:46.06
16Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.181:52.10
17Frida Kiltorp-Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.131:58.86
-Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 16, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap33.461:13.471:55.362:36.59
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen37.851:22.732:09.412:50.36
3Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap36.121:19.422:05.552:51.97
4Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene37.211:22.932:09.832:54.48
Gren 17, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.761:10.871:48.052:24.80
2Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.671:20.732:03.692:43.63
3Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.561:22.352:06.042:47.76
4Julia Läth1997Skövde Simsällskap39.681:22.672:06.902:50.05
5Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0241.151:24.442:09.352:51.13
6Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.171:24.852:09.222:53.21
7Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.181:23.962:08.982:54.18
8Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.961:38.802:30.173:18.63
9Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.851:42.672:38.863:33.70
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.481:04.21
2Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.821:05.39
3André Leo1993Alingsås SLS33.151:10.10
4Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.361:13.55
5Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.451:13.66
6Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene37.171:15.82
7Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap37.941:18.78
8Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0237.741:19.62
9Fabian Persson1998Simsällskapet Stimmet39.571:21.20
10Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen40.761:24.10
11Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.281:24.80
12Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.611:29.20
13Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS44.141:30.66
14Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS44.591:31.07
15Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.811:31.87
16Christoffer Thörnqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.901:35.42
17Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.181:36.70
18Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS48.131:37.60
19Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.671:38.40
20David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.031:40.53
21Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.721:52.92
22Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.981:53.69
-Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 19, 200m Frisim Damer, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0231.651:06.581:42.002:17.55
2Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap33.131:10.301:47.392:23.09
3Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.121:09.721:47.452:23.75
4Julia Läth1997Skövde Simsällskap33.951:10.711:48.632:25.77
5Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS36.201:16.982:00.392:40.68
6Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.001:17.552:01.712:44.33
7Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene38.731:22.562:08.432:47.57
8Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene39.921:26.252:13.702:57.56
9Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0240.851:28.242:15.732:57.89
10Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.031:28.832:15.822:58.06
11Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0241.031:27.192:15.293:00.36
12Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.081:27.332:15.433:01.76
13Tilda Conradson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.721:37.132:31.093:23.79
14Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.171:36.962:33.193:27.77
Gren 20, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m











1Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS1:08.242:22.583:39.544:54.4618:26.44
6:08.647:22.028:35.139:48.50
11:04.1312:17.2613:30.2914:45.06
15:58.8817:13.16
2Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:10.022:25.953:40.304:54.5918:35.94
6:08.957:24.068:38.809:53.71
11:08.1612:23.5813:38.1114:54.27
16:08.8217:25.40
3Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene1:13.232:32.773:53.375:13.7819:43.38
6:34.147:54.349:14.4710:34.58
11:55.4513:15.3814:35.5815:54.58
17:13.5518:30.29
4Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:10.062:27.043:45.765:05.1220:02.44
6:25.937:48.639:10.2310:33.29
11:55.2913:18.0114:38.2315:57.31
17:19.7018:42.87
5Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:15.172:36.933:59.795:23.7820:31.57
6:47.148:10.939:32.6010:56.53
12:20.8913:43.5015:06.9416:30.01
17:53.9819:16.26
6Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:15.052:36.443:59.625:23.0220:31.65
6:46.618:10.329:32.6810:56.27
12:19.7813:42.7415:06.5716:29.81
17:53.2319:15.15
Gren 21, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus











1Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.551:21.59
2Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.241:23.25
3Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.271:23.63
4Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen39.751:23.89
5Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap40.171:23.99
6Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.491:26.33
7Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.741:26.97
8Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.571:29.14
9Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.261:33.11
10Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.221:34.80
11Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.241:35.10
12Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene45.201:36.80
13Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0245.911:36.82
14Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.181:40.62
15Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0228.091:41.30
16Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0248.301:42.00
17Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene48.451:42.75
18Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.781:42.98
19Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0250.271:45.11
20Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.571:49.51
21Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0253.421:51.63
22Tilda Conradson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.831:52.60
23Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.361:52.71
24Pelin Tonta1999Simklubben S 0253.201:54.84
25Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.811:55.82
26Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.011:57.53
27Elin Pedersen2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.932:00.12
28Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim59.362:03.56
29Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.882:05.40
30Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:00.172:09.91
31Sara Karlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:03.992:11.09
-Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 22, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap37.491:18.792:00.832:41.11
2Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap37.691:19.352:01.492:42.76
3Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap37.421:19.752:02.312:43.53
4Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.531:22.432:07.682:52.61
5Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.711:22.512:07.982:53.58
6Henrik Boban1999Trollhättans Simsällskap42.821:31.182:21.143:09.66
7Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen43.041:32.352:22.323:10.32
8Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.161:36.092:27.863:18.56
9Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.991:43.592:40.433:35.69
10Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.621:56.432:24.004:04.05
Gren 23, 400m Medley Damer, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus











1Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap1:27.512:57.874:32.915:49.02
2Julia Läth1997Skövde Simsällskap1:27.672:58.834:48.736:06.20
3Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene1:38.583:16.275:07.176:35.42
Gren 24, 200m Medley Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus











1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.261:04.691:46.992:17.61
2Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.101:09.541:55.002:29.97
3Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen34.671:18.032:06.152:41.90
4Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0237.331:20.341:50.072:43.69
5Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.331:18.272:06.522:46.78
6Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.631:23.382:10.132:49.87
7Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.191:21.672:11.792:56.64
8Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.431:38.002:35.873:22.68
9Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.451:39.862:46.613:34.87
-Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben GöteneDNS