Resultat Laxaleken 2022

Halmstad, 2022-05-20 - 2022-05-22

Gren 1, 1500m Frisim Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7216:41.96
50m: 29.30100m: 1:01.55(32.25)150m: 1:34.55(33.00)200m: 2:07.94(33.39)
250m: 2:41.10(33.16)300m: 3:14.54(33.44)350m: 3:48.02(33.48)400m: 4:21.83(33.81)
450m: 4:55.51(33.68)500m: 5:29.07(33.56)550m: 6:02.55(33.48)600m: 6:36.09(33.54)
650m: 7:09.45(33.36)700m: 7:43.06(33.61)750m: 8:16.35(33.29)800m: 8:49.82(33.47)
850m: 9:23.14(33.32)900m: 9:56.72(33.58)950m: 10:30.27(33.55)1000m: 11:04.07(33.80)
1050m: 11:37.85(33.78)1100m: 12:11.98(34.13)1150m: 12:46.15(34.17)1200m: 13:20.10(33.95)
1250m: 13:54.18(34.08)1300m: 14:28.32(34.14)1350m: 15:02.41(34.09)1400m: 15:36.17(33.76)
1450m: 16:10.60(34.43)1500m: 16:41.96(31.36)
2Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6617:21.14+39.18
50m: 30.89100m: 1:05.31(34.42)150m: 1:39.91(34.60)200m: 2:14.82(34.91)
250m: 2:50.01(35.19)300m: 3:25.11(35.10)350m: 4:00.30(35.19)400m: 4:35.32(35.02)
450m: 5:10.67(35.35)500m: 5:45.73(35.06)550m: 6:21.11(35.38)600m: 6:56.49(35.38)
650m: 7:31.82(35.33)700m: 8:06.99(35.17)750m: 8:41.86(34.87)800m: 9:16.74(34.88)
850m: 9:51.44(34.70)900m: 10:26.05(34.61)950m: 11:00.64(34.59)1000m: 11:35.38(34.74)
1050m: 12:10.56(35.18)1100m: 12:45.36(34.80)1150m: 13:20.30(34.94)1200m: 13:55.22(34.92)
1250m: 14:30.01(34.79)1300m: 15:04.86(34.85)1350m: 15:39.51(34.65)1400m: 16:14.01(34.50)
1450m: 16:48.47(34.46)1500m: 17:21.14(32.67)
3Hilding Hallberg2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6917:30.42+48.46
50m: 30.80100m: 1:04.72(33.92)150m: 1:39.82(35.10)200m: 2:15.07(35.25)
250m: 2:50.43(35.36)300m: 3:25.92(35.49)350m: 4:01.20(35.28)400m: 4:36.60(35.40)
450m: 5:11.90(35.30)500m: 5:46.99(35.09)550m: 6:22.18(35.19)600m: 6:57.55(35.37)
650m: 7:33.04(35.49)700m: 8:08.32(35.28)750m: 8:43.84(35.52)800m: 9:18.93(35.09)
850m: 9:54.31(35.38)900m: 10:29.79(35.48)950m: 11:05.46(35.67)1000m: 11:41.10(35.64)
1050m: 12:16.78(35.68)1100m: 12:52.40(35.62)1150m: 13:28.00(35.60)1200m: 14:03.02(35.02)
1250m: 14:38.21(35.19)1300m: 15:13.05(34.84)1350m: 15:47.79(34.74)1400m: 16:22.72(34.93)
1450m: 16:57.42(34.70)1500m: 17:30.42(33.00)
4Erik Moberg2006Osby SimsällskapSWE+0.6717:33.64+51.68
50m: 30.89100m: 1:04.34(33.45)150m: 1:38.75(34.41)200m: 2:13.47(34.72)
250m: 2:48.33(34.86)300m: 3:23.56(35.23)350m: 3:59.00(35.44)400m: 4:34.69(35.69)
450m: 5:10.11(35.42)500m: 5:45.76(35.65)550m: 6:21.26(35.50)600m: 6:57.10(35.84)
650m: 7:32.83(35.73)700m: 8:08.96(36.13)750m: 8:44.55(35.59)800m: 9:20.04(35.49)
850m: 9:55.50(35.46)900m: 10:31.19(35.69)950m: 11:06.97(35.78)1000m: 11:42.65(35.68)
1050m: 12:17.68(35.03)1100m: 12:53.36(35.68)1150m: 13:28.97(35.61)1200m: 14:04.35(35.38)
1250m: 14:39.90(35.55)1300m: 15:15.60(35.70)1350m: 15:50.98(35.38)1400m: 16:26.18(35.20)
1450m: 17:00.55(34.37)1500m: 17:33.64(33.09)
5Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.5317:56.07+1:14.11
50m: 31.35100m: 1:06.17(34.82)150m: 1:41.62(35.45)200m: 2:17.41(35.79)
250m: 2:53.63(36.22)300m: 3:29.92(36.29)350m: 4:06.03(36.11)400m: 4:42.36(36.33)
450m: 5:18.43(36.07)500m: 5:54.02(35.59)550m: 6:29.54(35.52)600m: 7:05.67(36.13)
650m: 7:41.59(35.92)700m: 8:17.65(36.06)750m: 8:53.88(36.23)800m: 9:30.24(36.36)
850m: 10:06.75(36.51)900m: 10:43.26(36.51)950m: 11:19.64(36.38)1000m: 11:55.98(36.34)
1050m: 12:32.33(36.35)1100m: 13:08.71(36.38)1150m: 13:44.99(36.28)1200m: 14:21.13(36.14)
1250m: 14:57.31(36.18)1300m: 15:33.64(36.33)1350m: 16:09.78(36.14)1400m: 16:45.54(35.76)
1450m: 17:21.25(35.71)1500m: 17:56.07(34.82)
6Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6419:20.01+2:38.05
50m: 32.58100m: 1:09.13(36.55)150m: 1:47.04(37.91)200m: 2:24.36(37.32)
250m: 3:02.76(38.40)300m: 3:40.75(37.99)350m: 4:19.64(38.89)400m: 4:58.56(38.92)
450m: 5:38.25(39.69)500m: 6:17.47(39.22)550m: 6:56.91(39.44)600m: 7:35.99(39.08)
650m: 8:15.99(40.00)700m: 8:55.10(39.11)750m: 9:34.55(39.45)800m: 10:13.71(39.16)
850m: 10:53.22(39.51)900m: 11:32.66(39.44)950m: 12:12.54(39.88)1000m: 12:51.92(39.38)
1050m: 13:31.86(39.94)1100m: 14:11.15(39.29)1150m: 14:50.46(39.31)1200m: 15:29.94(39.48)
1250m: 16:08.96(39.02)1300m: 16:48.63(39.67)1350m: 17:28.23(39.60)1400m: 18:06.03(37.80)
1450m: 18:43.31(37.28)1500m: 19:20.01(36.70)
7Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.5020:26.75+3:44.79
50m: 35.54100m: 1:15.90(40.36)150m: 1:56.63(40.73)200m: 2:37.08(40.45)
250m: 3:17.88(40.80)300m: 3:58.95(41.07)350m: 4:40.44(41.49)400m: 5:21.60(41.16)
450m: 6:02.52(40.92)500m: 6:43.77(41.25)550m: 7:25.85(42.08)600m: 8:07.28(41.43)
650m: 8:48.59(41.31)700m: 9:29.84(41.25)750m: 10:11.55(41.71)800m: 10:52.33(40.78)
850m: 11:34.26(41.93)900m: 12:15.81(41.55)950m: 12:56.91(41.10)1000m: 13:38.04(41.13)
1050m: 14:19.78(41.74)1100m: 15:01.70(41.92)1150m: 15:43.57(41.87)1200m: 16:24.84(41.27)
1250m: 17:06.47(41.63)1300m: 17:47.47(41.00)1350m: 18:27.84(40.37)1400m: 19:08.85(41.01)
1450m: 19:48.44(39.59)1500m: 20:26.75(38.31)
8Anton Ekstrand2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6921:23.22+4:41.26
50m: 35.77100m: 1:15.84(40.07)150m: 1:56.89(41.05)200m: 2:38.59(41.70)
250m: 3:20.44(41.85)300m: 4:02.25(41.81)350m: 4:43.97(41.72)400m: 5:26.75(42.78)
450m: 6:08.35(41.60)500m: 6:52.01(43.66)550m: 7:34.94(42.93)600m: 8:19.27(44.33)
650m: 9:03.41(44.14)700m: 9:47.52(44.11)750m: 10:32.59(45.07)800m: 11:16.91(44.32)
850m: 12:02.43(45.52)900m: 12:47.79(45.36)950m: 13:30.57(42.78)1000m: 14:11.62(41.05)
1050m: 14:53.08(41.46)1100m: 15:37.61(44.53)1150m: 16:22.46(44.85)1200m: 17:07.42(44.96)
1250m: 17:51.76(44.34)1300m: 18:36.69(44.93)1350m: 19:21.39(44.70)1400m: 20:04.21(42.82)
1450m: 20:43.04(38.83)1500m: 21:23.22(40.18)
9Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6324:10.81+7:28.85
50m: 39.70100m: 1:26.67(46.97)150m: 2:14.27(47.60)200m: 3:03.25(48.98)
250m: 3:52.34(49.09)300m: 4:41.29(48.95)350m: 5:29.34(48.05)400m: 6:18.16(48.82)
450m: 7:07.45(49.29)500m: 7:58.27(50.82)550m: 8:48.64(50.37)600m: 9:38.31(49.67)
650m: 10:28.48(50.17)700m: 11:15.87(47.39)750m: 12:02.80(46.93)800m: 12:52.46(49.66)
850m: 13:42.39(49.93)900m: 14:31.89(49.50)950m: 15:21.85(49.96)1000m: 16:08.95(47.10)
1050m: 16:57.26(48.31)1100m: 17:46.73(49.47)1150m: 18:35.72(48.99)1200m: 19:25.16(49.44)
1250m: 20:15.29(50.13)1300m: 21:05.72(50.43)1350m: 21:54.92(49.20)1400m: 22:43.17(48.25)
1450m: 23:31.02(47.85)1500m: 24:10.81(39.79)
Gren 2, 1500m Frisim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucie Hanquet2003Göteborg SimSWE+0.5817:01.71
50m: 31.33100m: 1:05.22(33.89)150m: 1:39.69(34.47)200m: 2:13.86(34.17)
250m: 2:47.73(33.87)300m: 3:21.77(34.04)350m: 3:55.68(33.91)400m: 4:29.84(34.16)
450m: 5:03.91(34.07)500m: 5:38.14(34.23)550m: 6:12.49(34.35)600m: 6:46.68(34.19)
650m: 7:21.04(34.36)700m: 7:55.19(34.15)750m: 8:29.51(34.32)800m: 9:03.59(34.08)
850m: 9:37.72(34.13)900m: 10:12.19(34.47)950m: 10:46.36(34.17)1000m: 11:20.82(34.46)
1050m: 11:55.54(34.72)1100m: 12:30.12(34.58)1150m: 13:04.40(34.28)1200m: 13:38.81(34.41)
1250m: 14:13.26(34.45)1300m: 14:47.58(34.32)1350m: 15:21.22(33.64)1400m: 15:55.44(34.22)
1450m: 16:29.17(33.73)1500m: 17:01.71(32.54)
2Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE+0.7318:20.45+1:18.74
50m: 32.82100m: 1:08.46(35.64)150m: 1:44.72(36.26)200m: 2:20.92(36.20)
250m: 2:57.23(36.31)300m: 3:33.68(36.45)350m: 4:10.04(36.36)400m: 4:46.76(36.72)
450m: 5:23.32(36.56)500m: 6:00.24(36.92)550m: 6:37.06(36.82)600m: 7:13.87(36.81)
650m: 7:50.67(36.80)700m: 8:27.19(36.52)750m: 9:04.17(36.98)800m: 9:41.28(37.11)
850m: 10:18.29(37.01)900m: 10:55.56(37.27)950m: 11:32.81(37.25)1000m: 12:09.88(37.07)
1050m: 12:47.27(37.39)1100m: 13:24.64(37.37)1150m: 14:02.04(37.40)1200m: 14:39.27(37.23)
1250m: 15:16.63(37.36)1300m: 15:53.55(36.92)1350m: 16:30.88(37.33)1400m: 17:07.88(37.00)
1450m: 17:44.79(36.91)1500m: 18:20.45(35.66)
3Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE+0.7019:15.78+2:14.07
50m: 32.76100m: 1:09.59(36.83)150m: 1:46.69(37.10)200m: 2:24.98(38.29)
250m: 3:03.78(38.80)300m: 3:42.90(39.12)350m: 4:21.68(38.78)400m: 5:00.76(39.08)
450m: 5:39.37(38.61)500m: 6:18.23(38.86)550m: 6:56.59(38.36)600m: 7:35.13(38.54)
650m: 8:14.00(38.87)700m: 8:52.45(38.45)750m: 9:31.15(38.70)800m: 10:09.81(38.66)
850m: 10:48.36(38.55)900m: 11:27.73(39.37)950m: 12:06.98(39.25)1000m: 12:46.54(39.56)
1050m: 13:25.05(38.51)1100m: 14:04.44(39.39)1150m: 14:43.55(39.11)1200m: 15:23.19(39.64)
1250m: 16:02.24(39.05)1300m: 16:41.74(39.50)1350m: 17:20.50(38.76)1400m: 17:59.66(39.16)
1450m: 18:38.21(38.55)1500m: 19:15.78(37.57)
4Rebekka Roed2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN+0.6419:41.88+2:40.17
50m: 34.20100m: 1:11.77(37.57)150m: 1:50.63(38.86)200m: 2:29.43(38.80)
250m: 3:08.84(39.41)300m: 3:47.58(38.74)350m: 4:26.74(39.16)400m: 5:05.85(39.11)
450m: 5:45.11(39.26)500m: 6:24.50(39.39)550m: 7:04.12(39.62)600m: 7:43.38(39.26)
650m: 8:23.25(39.87)700m: 9:03.30(40.05)750m: 9:43.12(39.82)800m: 10:22.82(39.70)
850m: 11:02.07(39.25)900m: 11:41.72(39.65)950m: 12:21.77(40.05)1000m: 13:01.52(39.75)
1050m: 13:41.69(40.17)1100m: 14:21.88(40.19)1150m: 15:02.16(40.28)1200m: 15:42.44(40.28)
1250m: 16:23.06(40.62)1300m: 17:03.30(40.24)1350m: 17:43.50(40.20)1400m: 18:23.74(40.24)
1450m: 19:03.94(40.20)1500m: 19:41.88(37.94)
5Linnéa Fabian2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7220:04.90+3:03.19
50m: 33.88100m: 1:12.56(38.68)150m: 1:52.13(39.57)200m: 2:32.49(40.36)
250m: 3:12.84(40.35)300m: 3:53.42(40.58)350m: 4:34.28(40.86)400m: 5:14.26(39.98)
450m: 5:54.36(40.10)500m: 6:34.44(40.08)550m: 7:14.98(40.54)600m: 7:56.07(41.09)
650m: 8:37.32(41.25)700m: 9:18.55(41.23)750m: 9:59.70(41.15)800m: 10:40.28(40.58)
850m: 11:21.40(41.12)900m: 12:02.36(40.96)950m: 12:43.08(40.72)1000m: 13:22.90(39.82)
1050m: 14:02.79(39.89)1100m: 14:43.14(40.35)1150m: 15:23.49(40.35)1200m: 16:04.48(40.99)
1250m: 16:45.06(40.58)1300m: 17:26.07(41.01)1350m: 18:06.80(40.73)1400m: 18:46.84(40.04)
1450m: 19:26.69(39.85)1500m: 20:04.90(38.21)
6Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE20:08.46+3:06.75
50m: 35.50100m: 1:13.94(38.44)150m: 1:54.51(40.57)200m: 2:34.34(39.83)
250m: 3:15.38(41.04)300m: 3:55.54(40.16)350m: 4:34.63(39.09)400m: 5:14.72(40.09)
450m: 5:55.79(41.07)500m: 6:36.46(40.67)550m: 7:18.21(41.75)600m: 7:58.51(40.30)
650m: 8:38.95(40.44)700m: 9:19.05(40.10)750m: 9:59.52(40.47)800m: 10:40.04(40.52)
850m: 11:21.31(41.27)900m: 12:02.13(40.82)950m: 12:43.39(41.26)1000m: 13:24.48(41.09)
1050m: 14:05.21(40.73)1100m: 14:45.93(40.72)1150m: 15:27.51(41.58)1200m: 16:08.04(40.53)
1250m: 16:49.07(41.03)1300m: 17:29.64(40.57)1350m: 18:10.95(41.31)1400m: 18:51.76(40.81)
1450m: 19:31.41(39.65)1500m: 20:08.46(37.05)
7Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.5620:23.70+3:21.99
50m: 36.14100m: 1:16.12(39.98)150m: 1:57.24(41.12)200m: 2:37.44(40.20)
250m: 3:17.61(40.17)300m: 3:57.95(40.34)350m: 4:38.32(40.37)400m: 5:18.95(40.63)
450m: 5:59.98(41.03)500m: 6:40.87(40.89)550m: 7:22.13(41.26)600m: 8:03.19(41.06)
650m: 8:45.26(42.07)700m: 9:26.54(41.28)750m: 10:08.49(41.95)800m: 10:49.36(40.87)
850m: 11:30.66(41.30)900m: 12:10.90(40.24)950m: 12:52.89(41.99)1000m: 13:33.89(41.00)
1050m: 14:15.49(41.60)1100m: 14:56.08(40.59)1150m: 15:37.61(41.53)1200m: 16:18.63(41.02)
1250m: 17:00.10(41.47)1300m: 17:41.65(41.55)1350m: 18:23.83(42.18)1400m: 19:04.69(40.86)
1450m: 19:45.76(41.07)1500m: 20:23.70(37.94)
8Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6820:43.24+3:41.53
50m: 34.78100m: 1:13.73(38.95)150m: 1:53.63(39.90)200m: 2:34.55(40.92)
250m: 3:15.67(41.12)300m: 3:56.90(41.23)350m: 4:37.73(40.83)400m: 5:19.36(41.63)
450m: 6:00.76(41.40)500m: 6:42.90(42.14)550m: 7:24.31(41.41)600m: 8:06.45(42.14)
650m: 8:48.25(41.80)700m: 9:30.50(42.25)750m: 10:12.21(41.71)800m: 10:53.95(41.74)
850m: 11:35.14(41.19)900m: 12:17.49(42.35)950m: 12:59.12(41.63)1000m: 13:41.94(42.82)
1050m: 14:24.12(42.18)1100m: 15:06.42(42.30)1150m: 15:48.05(41.63)1200m: 16:30.86(42.81)
1250m: 17:12.44(41.58)1300m: 17:55.33(42.89)1350m: 18:37.30(41.97)1400m: 19:19.66(42.36)
1450m: 20:01.51(41.85)1500m: 20:43.24(41.73)
9Evelina Hallman2006Simklubben 1970SWE+0.7623:16.74+6:15.03
50m: 35.65100m: 1:19.06(43.41)150m: 2:03.55(44.49)200m: 2:49.22(45.67)
250m: 3:35.91(46.69)300m: 4:23.04(47.13)350m: 5:10.03(46.99)400m: 5:56.93(46.90)
450m: 6:43.93(47.00)500m: 7:31.14(47.21)550m: 8:18.30(47.16)600m: 9:05.05(46.75)
650m: 9:51.77(46.72)700m: 10:39.09(47.32)750m: 11:26.85(47.76)800m: 12:14.32(47.47)
850m: 13:01.78(47.46)900m: 13:49.81(48.03)950m: 14:37.92(48.11)1000m: 15:25.93(48.01)
1050m: 16:14.59(48.66)1100m: 17:03.26(48.67)1150m: 17:50.16(46.90)1200m: 18:37.70(47.54)
1250m: 19:24.39(46.69)1300m: 20:11.07(46.68)1350m: 20:57.60(46.53)1400m: 21:44.40(46.80)
1450m: 22:31.37(46.97)1500m: 23:16.74(45.37)
Gren 3, 200m Medley Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alan Jovic2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.612:13.52
50m: 28.07100m: 1:02.67(34.60)150m: 1:41.51(38.84)200m: 2:13.52(32.01)
2Gustav Jørgensen2000Køge SvømmeklubDEN+0.622:15.66+2.14
50m: 27.13100m: 1:01.30(34.17)150m: 1:44.65(43.35)200m: 2:15.66(31.01)
3Gustav Lind2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.732:18.95+5.43
50m: 28.24100m: 1:03.51(35.27)150m: 1:47.07(43.56)200m: 2:18.95(31.88)
4Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.752:19.77+6.25
50m: 29.28100m: 1:07.47(38.19)150m: 1:50.40(42.93)200m: 2:19.77(29.37)
5Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE+0.602:19.83+6.31
50m: 29.35100m: 1:07.85(38.50)150m: 1:47.17(39.32)200m: 2:19.83(32.66)
6Mikkel Roed2004Køge SvømmeklubDEN+0.612:20.93+7.41
50m: 28.29100m: 1:04.61(36.32)150m: 1:49.84(45.23)200m: 2:20.93(31.09)
7Noah Malmgren2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.662:21.48+7.96
50m: 28.79100m: 1:06.37(37.58)150m: 1:48.28(41.91)200m: 2:21.48(33.20)
8Gustaf Stokholm2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.742:21.90+8.38
50m: 29.46100m: 1:06.07(36.61)150m: 1:48.20(42.13)200m: 2:21.90(33.70)
9Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.592:22.69+9.17
50m: 30.10100m: 1:10.09(39.99)150m: 1:49.91(39.82)200m: 2:22.69(32.78)
10Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.642:22.80+9.28
50m: 29.48100m: 1:06.20(36.72)150m: 1:49.07(42.87)200m: 2:22.80(33.73)
11Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.722:23.18+9.66
50m: 31.15100m: 1:08.14(36.99)150m: 1:50.26(42.12)200m: 2:23.18(32.92)
12Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.622:24.63+11.11
50m: 30.11100m: 1:09.63(39.52)150m: 1:50.51(40.88)200m: 2:24.63(34.12)
13Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.682:25.86+12.34
50m: 30.69100m: 1:09.37(38.68)150m: 1:50.70(41.33)200m: 2:25.86(35.16)
14Elias Albrektsson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.652:26.82+13.30
50m: 30.73100m: 1:08.02(37.29)150m: 1:50.54(42.52)200m: 2:26.82(36.28)
15Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.632:27.52+14.00
50m: 31.57100m: 1:09.23(37.66)150m: 1:53.71(44.48)200m: 2:27.52(33.81)
16Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE+0.652:28.50+14.98
50m: 30.99100m: 1:08.86(37.87)150m: 1:54.32(45.46)200m: 2:28.50(34.18)
17Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.482:28.66+15.14
50m: 30.59100m: 1:09.88(39.29)150m: 1:54.98(45.10)200m: 2:28.66(33.68)
18Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.692:29.25+15.73
50m: 32.86100m: 1:13.35(40.49)150m: 1:55.84(42.49)200m: 2:29.25(33.41)
19Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.582:30.82+17.30
50m: 30.08100m: 1:09.92(39.84)150m: 1:54.82(44.90)200m: 2:30.82(36.00)
20Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.512:31.39+17.87
50m: 32.67100m: 1:13.89(41.22)150m: 1:57.70(43.81)200m: 2:31.39(33.69)
21Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.632:32.16+18.64
50m: 30.83100m: 1:09.97(39.14)150m: 1:56.39(46.42)200m: 2:32.16(35.77)
22Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.692:32.90+19.38
50m: 32.69100m: 1:14.83(42.14)150m: 1:58.17(43.34)200m: 2:32.90(34.73)
23Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.692:33.14+19.62
50m: 31.16100m: 1:11.40(40.24)150m: 1:59.77(48.37)200m: 2:33.14(33.37)
24Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE+0.632:33.36+19.84
50m: 31.18100m: 1:11.82(40.64)150m: 1:58.62(46.80)200m: 2:33.36(34.74)
25Calvin Christian Axen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN+0.752:33.39+19.87
50m: 31.61100m: 1:13.70(42.09)150m: 2:00.06(46.36)200m: 2:33.39(33.33)
26Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.752:33.51+19.99
50m: 31.85100m: 1:13.71(41.86)150m: 1:58.03(44.32)200m: 2:33.51(35.48)
27Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.642:35.66+22.14
50m: 33.82100m: 1:14.33(40.51)150m: 2:00.29(45.96)200m: 2:35.66(35.37)
28Markus Thorsson2008Simklubben HajenSWE+0.702:35.78+22.26
50m: 34.52100m: 1:16.76(42.24)150m: 1:59.22(42.46)200m: 2:35.78(36.56)
29Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.592:37.17+23.65
50m: 33.50100m: 1:14.20(40.70)150m: 2:01.65(47.45)200m: 2:37.17(35.52)
30Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE+0.802:37.77+24.25
50m: 31.45100m: 1:15.05(43.60)150m: 2:03.85(48.80)200m: 2:37.77(33.92)
31Jacob Hansson2002Simklubben HajenSWE+0.692:38.11+24.59
50m: 32.77100m: 1:16.65(43.88)150m: 2:03.20(46.55)200m: 2:38.11(34.91)
32Axel Carlius2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.562:38.65+25.13
50m: 33.21100m: 1:11.27(38.06)150m: 2:01.67(50.40)200m: 2:38.65(36.98)
33Noah Nilvé2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.712:40.36+26.84
50m: 33.08100m: 1:15.01(41.93)150m: 2:03.70(48.69)200m: 2:40.36(36.66)
34Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.642:41.03+27.51
50m: 32.88100m: 1:16.07(43.19)150m: 2:03.97(47.90)200m: 2:41.03(37.06)
35Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.732:42.40+28.88
50m: 31.31100m: 1:16.06(44.75)150m: 2:04.55(48.49)200m: 2:42.40(37.85)
36Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.802:42.91+29.39
50m: 36.07100m: 1:16.61(40.54)150m: 2:07.78(51.17)200m: 2:42.91(35.13)
37Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.532:45.00+31.48
50m: 35.08100m: 1:16.74(41.66)150m: 2:07.69(50.95)200m: 2:45.00(37.31)
38Noah McAdam2009Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE+0.692:45.21+31.69
50m: 33.27100m: 1:13.54(40.27)150m: 2:05.27(51.73)200m: 2:45.21(39.94)
39Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.632:47.48+33.96
50m: 35.61100m: 1:16.37(40.76)150m: 2:10.03(53.66)200m: 2:47.48(37.45)
40Vilgot Andersson2007Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE+0.762:48.46+34.94
50m: 33.83100m: 1:17.78(43.95)150m: 2:10.08(52.30)200m: 2:48.46(38.38)
41Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.682:50.45+36.93
50m: 34.25100m: 1:22.76(48.51)150m: 2:10.13(47.37)200m: 2:50.45(40.32)
42Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.722:50.95+37.43
50m: 37.31100m: 1:23.42(46.11)150m: 2:13.64(50.22)200m: 2:50.95(37.31)
43Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.562:55.06+41.54
50m: 35.16100m: 1:24.27(49.11)150m: 2:10.77(46.50)200m: 2:55.06(44.29)
44Andreas Nordh1991Osby SimsällskapSWE+0.802:55.67+42.15
50m: 34.92100m: 1:22.51(47.59)150m: 2:15.93(53.42)200m: 2:55.67(39.74)
45Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.642:57.54+44.02
50m: 36.51100m: 1:20.17(43.66)150m: 2:19.33(59.16)200m: 2:57.54(38.21)
46Philip Hansson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.712:58.15+44.63
50m: 36.97100m: 1:24.91(47.94)150m: 2:18.67(53.76)200m: 2:58.15(39.48)
47Vincent Rosholm2008Simklubben 1970SWE+0.622:58.39+44.87
50m: 37.13100m: 1:18.50(41.37)150m: 2:15.92(57.42)200m: 2:58.39(42.47)
48Julius Boman2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.562:58.56+45.04
50m: 38.76100m: 1:23.71(44.95)150m: 2:18.28(54.57)200m: 2:58.56(40.28)
49Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.603:03.19+49.67
50m: 38.76100m: 1:28.28(49.52)150m: 2:25.06(56.78)200m: 3:03.19(38.13)
50Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.763:03.43+49.91
50m: 40.81100m: 1:25.92(45.11)150m: 2:22.53(56.61)200m: 3:03.43(40.90)
51Olle Salomonsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.623:04.39+50.87
50m: 38.61100m: 1:26.37(47.76)150m: 2:23.09(56.72)200m: 3:04.39(41.30)
52Måns Bergdahl2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.733:07.62+54.10
50m: 40.96100m: 1:29.05(48.09)150m: 2:28.31(59.26)200m: 3:07.62(39.31)
53Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.733:12.10+58.58
50m: 40.62100m: 1:32.96(52.34)150m: 2:29.72(56.76)200m: 3:12.10(42.38)
54Hassan Haydar2008Simklubben 1970SWE+0.593:16.80+1:03.28
50m: 37.31100m: 1:27.02(49.71)150m: 2:29.43(1:02.41)200m: 3:16.80(47.37)
55Sean Hjelm2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.483:18.75+1:05.23
50m: 43.62100m: 1:33.33(49.71)150m: 2:32.28(58.95)200m: 3:18.75(46.47)
56Alexander Bagge2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.593:24.94+1:11.42
50m: 45.62100m: 1:37.89(52.27)150m: 2:37.49(59.60)200m: 3:24.94(47.45)
57Maximus Berggren2008Simklubben HajenSWE+0.893:25.51+1:11.99
50m: 44.22100m: 1:37.71(53.49)150m: 2:40.31(1:02.60)200m: 3:25.51(45.20)
58Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE3:32.60+1:19.08
50m: 49.30100m: 1:47.10(57.80)150m: 2:49.52(1:02.42)200m: 3:32.60(43.08)
-Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.44DSQ
-Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.57DSQ
-Scott Köster2009Simklubben HajenSWE+0.71DSQ
-David-Mihai Adamescu Radianu2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.43DSQ
-Fabian Petersson2009Simklubben 1970SWEDSQ
-Viktor Forsberg Funkquist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.66DSQ
-Karim Kurdi2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.65DSQ
-Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Jonas Hansen2001Køge SvømmeklubDENDNS
-Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
-Julius Röhrle2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 4, 200m Medley Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emilia Rönningdal2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.712:23.00
50m: 30.98100m: 1:08.14(37.16)150m: 1:49.51(41.37)200m: 2:23.00(33.49)
2Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.692:24.56+1.56
50m: 32.13100m: 1:10.30(38.17)150m: 1:50.38(40.08)200m: 2:24.56(34.18)
3Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.682:25.93+2.93
50m: 31.12100m: 1:08.98(37.86)150m: 1:52.42(43.44)200m: 2:25.93(33.51)
4Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.702:27.77+4.77
50m: 30.14100m: 1:09.22(39.08)150m: 1:52.00(42.78)200m: 2:27.77(35.77)
5Naya Modin Thomsen2003Køge SvømmeklubDEN+0.702:30.30+7.30
50m: 30.87100m: 1:11.08(40.21)150m: 1:57.38(46.30)200m: 2:30.30(32.92)
6Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.712:30.78+7.78
50m: 32.16100m: 1:13.16(41.00)150m: 1:56.40(43.24)200m: 2:30.78(34.38)
7Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.512:30.82+7.82
50m: 31.14100m: 1:11.01(39.87)150m: 1:57.85(46.84)200m: 2:30.82(32.97)
8Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE+0.692:31.47+8.47
50m: 31.10100m: 1:12.32(41.22)150m: 1:56.45(44.13)200m: 2:31.47(35.02)
9Boel Bergquist2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.742:31.54+8.54
50m: 31.33100m: 1:11.32(39.99)150m: 1:56.31(44.99)200m: 2:31.54(35.23)
10Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.672:33.47+10.47
50m: 32.90100m: 1:14.49(41.59)150m: 1:59.66(45.17)200m: 2:33.47(33.81)
11Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.732:35.04+12.04
50m: 32.26100m: 1:13.32(41.06)150m: 1:57.10(43.78)200m: 2:35.04(37.94)
12Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.672:35.95+12.95
50m: 32.64100m: 1:14.84(42.20)150m: 1:58.97(44.13)200m: 2:35.95(36.98)
13Thea Dahlqvist2003Simklubben HajenSWE+0.722:36.54+13.54
50m: 33.41100m: 1:15.56(42.15)150m: 1:59.19(43.63)200m: 2:36.54(37.35)
14Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.672:37.21+14.21
50m: 33.36100m: 1:16.50(43.14)150m: 2:01.37(44.87)200m: 2:37.21(35.84)
15Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.622:37.63+14.63
50m: 33.38100m: 1:16.69(43.31)150m: 2:02.00(45.31)200m: 2:37.63(35.63)
16Amalie Wichmann Larsen2005Køge SvømmeklubDEN+0.762:37.85+14.85
50m: 31.92100m: 1:12.11(40.19)150m: 2:01.60(49.49)200m: 2:37.85(36.25)
17Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.622:38.65+15.65
50m: 31.78100m: 1:13.62(41.84)150m: 2:02.75(49.13)200m: 2:38.65(35.90)
18Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE+0.682:38.76+15.76
50m: 34.32100m: 1:15.29(40.97)150m: 2:02.95(47.66)200m: 2:38.76(35.81)
19Alicia Johansson2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.722:38.99+15.99
50m: 32.74100m: 1:12.69(39.95)150m: 2:02.82(50.13)200m: 2:38.99(36.17)
20Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.612:39.17+16.17
50m: 35.39100m: 1:17.65(42.26)150m: 2:03.38(45.73)200m: 2:39.17(35.79)
21Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE+0.492:39.54+16.54
50m: 32.38100m: 1:14.33(41.95)150m: 2:02.68(48.35)200m: 2:39.54(36.86)
22Olivia Olsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.702:39.97+16.97
50m: 33.25100m: 1:17.61(44.36)150m: 2:01.59(43.98)200m: 2:39.97(38.38)
23Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.492:41.47+18.47
50m: 31.20100m: 1:12.61(41.41)150m: 2:02.56(49.95)200m: 2:41.47(38.91)
24Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.582:42.73+19.73
50m: 33.63100m: 1:12.69(39.06)150m: 2:06.23(53.54)200m: 2:42.73(36.50)
25Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE+0.722:42.80+19.80
50m: 35.88100m: 1:16.92(41.04)150m: 2:05.10(48.18)200m: 2:42.80(37.70)
26Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.622:43.26+20.26
50m: 34.89100m: 1:19.73(44.84)150m: 2:07.88(48.15)200m: 2:43.26(35.38)
27Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970SWE+0.572:43.38+20.38
50m: 33.39100m: 1:16.79(43.40)150m: 2:05.81(49.02)200m: 2:43.38(37.57)
28Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE+0.682:44.21+21.21
50m: 33.74100m: 1:17.95(44.21)150m: 2:06.96(49.01)200m: 2:44.21(37.25)
29Mathilde Pedersen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN+0.702:44.60+21.60
50m: 34.09100m: 1:15.12(41.03)150m: 2:06.62(51.50)200m: 2:44.60(37.98)
30Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.732:44.66+21.66
50m: 34.94100m: 1:16.21(41.27)150m: 2:06.43(50.22)200m: 2:44.66(38.23)
31Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.702:44.83+21.83
50m: 35.10100m: 1:17.34(42.24)150m: 2:06.19(48.85)200m: 2:44.83(38.64)
32Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:44.98+21.98
50m: 35.98100m: 1:17.07(41.09)150m: 2:07.81(50.74)200m: 2:44.98(37.17)
33Amalie Haack2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN+0.672:45.61+22.61
50m: 35.74100m: 1:17.10(41.36)150m: 2:08.63(51.53)200m: 2:45.61(36.98)
34Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.792:48.18+25.18
50m: 35.55100m: 1:19.65(44.10)150m: 2:10.57(50.92)200m: 2:48.18(37.61)
35Julia Bruér2007Simklubben HajenSWE+0.682:49.93+26.93
50m: 38.41100m: 1:21.13(42.72)150m: 2:08.37(47.24)200m: 2:49.93(41.56)
36Alice Öberg2005Simklubben StimmetSWE+0.622:50.49+27.49
50m: 34.53100m: 1:17.88(43.35)150m: 2:09.46(51.58)200m: 2:50.49(41.03)
37Beatrice Stendahl2008Simklubben HajenSWE+0.712:50.91+27.91
50m: 35.48100m: 1:21.47(45.99)150m: 2:11.44(49.97)200m: 2:50.91(39.47)
38Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.822:51.13+28.13
50m: 35.95100m: 1:23.84(47.89)150m: 2:11.07(47.23)200m: 2:51.13(40.06)
39Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.672:54.41+31.41
50m: 35.39100m: 1:21.65(46.26)150m: 2:15.01(53.36)200m: 2:54.41(39.40)
40Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE+0.792:54.76+31.76
50m: 38.22100m: 1:21.11(42.89)150m: 2:14.84(53.73)200m: 2:54.76(39.92)
41Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.532:55.06+32.06
50m: 36.82100m: 1:19.69(42.87)150m: 2:15.06(55.37)200m: 2:55.06(40.00)
42Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.712:55.97+32.97
50m: 37.61100m: 1:24.11(46.50)150m: 2:13.35(49.24)200m: 2:55.97(42.62)
43Klara Kylefors2006Simklubben HajenSWE+0.652:56.18+33.18
50m: 38.23100m: 1:25.41(47.18)150m: 2:14.86(49.45)200m: 2:56.18(41.32)
44Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWE+0.582:56.84+33.84
50m: 37.57100m: 1:25.22(47.65)150m: 2:19.21(53.99)200m: 2:56.84(37.63)
45Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.702:56.88+33.88
50m: 36.26100m: 1:22.21(45.95)150m: 2:16.00(53.79)200m: 2:56.88(40.88)
46Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.732:57.08+34.08
50m: 38.15100m: 1:22.81(44.66)150m: 2:16.34(53.53)200m: 2:57.08(40.74)
47Hilda Boman2008Simklubben 1970SWE2:57.92+34.92
50m: 37.96100m: 1:23.83(45.87)150m: 2:16.88(53.05)200m: 2:57.92(41.04)
48Adiyat Coles2008Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE+0.692:58.72+35.72
50m: 36.67100m: 1:25.50(48.83)150m: 2:17.89(52.39)200m: 2:58.72(40.83)
49Emma Curlow2005Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE+0.592:59.07+36.07
50m: 36.80100m: 1:26.07(49.27)150m: 2:17.26(51.19)200m: 2:59.07(41.81)
50Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.662:59.37+36.37
50m: 41.71100m: 1:30.76(49.05)150m: 2:20.42(49.66)200m: 2:59.37(38.95)
51Sara Högstedt2005Göteborg SimSWE+0.723:00.68+37.68
50m: 37.23100m: 1:27.86(50.63)150m: 2:18.37(50.51)200m: 3:00.68(42.31)
52Anna Gutenwik2008Simklubben HajenSWE3:01.35+38.35
50m: 37.33100m: 1:22.43(45.10)150m: 2:18.58(56.15)200m: 3:01.35(42.77)
53Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.643:01.86+38.86
50m: 36.75100m: 1:23.70(46.95)150m: 2:21.66(57.96)200m: 3:01.86(40.20)
54Edith Skogh2008Simklubben 1970SWE+0.843:02.09+39.09
50m: 37.60100m: 1:26.05(48.45)150m: 2:18.20(52.15)200m: 3:02.09(43.89)
55Saga Bengtsson2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.743:03.22+40.22
50m: 40.62100m: 1:27.74(47.12)150m: 2:20.28(52.54)200m: 3:03.22(42.94)
56Nirvana Cavka2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.673:03.51+40.51
50m: 39.01100m: 1:26.56(47.55)150m: 2:18.93(52.37)200m: 3:03.51(44.58)
57Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.833:06.85+43.85
50m: 41.33100m: 1:30.53(49.20)150m: 2:26.18(55.65)200m: 3:06.85(40.67)
58Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.723:09.46+46.46
50m: 41.12100m: 1:29.52(48.40)150m: 2:26.46(56.94)200m: 3:09.46(43.00)
59Lithea Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:10.60+47.60
50m: 39.80100m: 1:31.33(51.53)150m: 2:30.41(59.08)200m: 3:10.60(40.19)
60Gabriella Jonsson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.633:12.65+49.65
50m: 40.90100m: 1:31.37(50.47)150m: 2:26.66(55.29)200m: 3:12.65(45.99)
61Noomi Hullegård2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.643:13.36+50.36
50m: 45.93100m: 1:38.28(52.35)150m: 2:29.52(51.24)200m: 3:13.36(43.84)
62Gabriella Ljungdahl2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.723:15.57+52.57
50m: 41.43100m: 1:30.53(49.10)150m: 2:29.81(59.28)200m: 3:15.57(45.76)
63Perla Bruhn2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.653:19.03+56.03
50m: 41.09100m: 1:33.49(52.40)150m: 2:33.10(59.61)200m: 3:19.03(45.93)
64Elin Pettersson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE3:21.94+58.94
50m: 47.67100m: 1:40.21(52.54)150m: 2:37.28(57.07)200m: 3:21.94(44.66)
65Saga Johansson2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE3:21.95+58.95
50m: 45.40100m: 1:38.73(53.33)150m: 2:39.19(1:00.46)200m: 3:21.95(42.76)
66Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.573:22.67+59.67
50m: 42.06100m: 1:37.29(55.23)150m: 2:36.93(59.64)200m: 3:22.67(45.74)
67Agnes Abrahamsson2009Simklubben 1970SWE+0.813:24.60+1:01.60
50m: 44.16100m: 1:38.15(53.99)150m: 2:38.10(59.95)200m: 3:24.60(46.50)
68Allis Harrysson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.783:25.62+1:02.62
50m: 39.27100m: 1:39.40(1:00.13)150m: 2:37.51(58.11)200m: 3:25.62(48.11)
69Vera Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.753:25.85+1:02.85
50m: 44.81100m: 1:36.87(52.06)150m: 2:37.51(1:00.64)200m: 3:25.85(48.34)
70Nova Bergqvist2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.783:30.47+1:07.47
50m: 46.45100m: 1:40.37(53.92)150m: 2:41.64(1:01.27)200m: 3:30.47(48.83)
71Sanna Bodeklint2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.563:31.75+1:08.75
50m: 46.27100m: 1:43.48(57.21)150m: 2:41.30(57.82)200m: 3:31.75(50.45)
72Alva Dahlqvist2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.783:36.06+1:13.06
50m: 46.31100m: 1:45.59(59.28)150m: 2:46.83(1:01.24)200m: 3:36.06(49.23)
73Hedda Bergendorff2009Simklubben StimmetSWE+0.793:37.44+1:14.44
50m: 50.05100m: 1:44.34(54.29)150m: 2:49.76(1:05.42)200m: 3:37.44(47.68)
74Kordelia Nord2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.763:40.25+1:17.25
50m: 48.53100m: 1:46.43(57.90)150m: 2:50.06(1:03.63)200m: 3:40.25(50.19)
75Alice Carlqvist2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.843:54.40+1:31.40
50m: 51.89100m: 1:50.55(58.66)150m: 2:59.88(1:09.33)200m: 3:54.40(54.52)
-Emma Olsen2008Simklubben HajenSWEDSQ
-Mira-Li Hejdeman2009Simklubben HajenSWE+0.54DSQ
-Rut Meurling2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.77DSQ
-Nina Vulicevic2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.95DSQ
-Olivia Lund2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.58DNF
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucie Hanquet2003Göteborg SimSWE4:26.25
50m: 30.59100m: 1:03.79(33.20)150m: 1:37.24(33.45)200m: 2:11.14(33.90)
250m: 2:44.83(33.69)300m: 3:18.88(34.05)350m: 3:52.89(34.01)400m: 4:26.25(33.36)
2Naya Modin Thomsen2003Køge SvømmeklubDEN4:32.52+6.27
50m: 30.77100m: 1:04.47(33.70)150m: 1:38.89(34.42)200m: 2:13.64(34.75)
250m: 2:48.17(34.53)300m: 3:22.99(34.82)350m: 3:57.89(34.90)400m: 4:32.52(34.63)
3Vega Vollmer2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE4:39.13+12.88
50m: 31.21100m: 1:05.73(34.52)150m: 1:41.17(35.44)200m: 2:16.79(35.62)
250m: 2:52.85(36.06)300m: 3:28.83(35.98)350m: 4:04.46(35.63)400m: 4:39.13(34.67)
4Liv Bexell2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE4:39.45+13.20
50m: 32.17100m: 1:06.97(34.80)150m: 1:42.69(35.72)200m: 2:18.63(35.94)
250m: 2:54.34(35.71)300m: 3:29.85(35.51)350m: 4:05.27(35.42)400m: 4:39.45(34.18)
5Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:40.81+14.56
50m: 32.42100m: 1:07.32(34.90)150m: 1:42.84(35.52)200m: 2:18.44(35.60)
250m: 2:53.78(35.34)300m: 3:29.50(35.72)350m: 4:05.31(35.81)400m: 4:40.81(35.50)
6Tyra Littorin2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE4:44.39+18.14
50m: 32.66100m: 1:08.26(35.60)150m: 1:44.64(36.38)200m: 2:20.63(35.99)
250m: 2:57.35(36.72)300m: 3:33.34(35.99)350m: 4:09.30(35.96)400m: 4:44.39(35.09)
7Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE4:45.00+18.75
50m: 32.07100m: 1:07.08(35.01)150m: 1:42.83(35.75)200m: 2:18.94(36.11)
250m: 2:55.52(36.58)300m: 3:32.50(36.98)350m: 4:09.72(37.22)400m: 4:45.00(35.28)
8Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg SimSWE4:45.01+18.76
50m: 32.35100m: 1:07.48(35.13)150m: 1:43.77(36.29)200m: 2:20.07(36.30)
250m: 2:56.64(36.57)300m: 3:33.23(36.59)350m: 4:10.09(36.86)400m: 4:45.01(34.92)
9Cajsa Wöhl2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE4:46.16+19.91
50m: 33.01100m: 1:08.60(35.59)150m: 1:44.95(36.35)200m: 2:21.30(36.35)
250m: 2:58.24(36.94)300m: 3:34.92(36.68)350m: 4:11.69(36.77)400m: 4:46.16(34.47)
10Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE4:46.38+20.13
50m: 32.39100m: 1:07.57(35.18)150m: 1:43.75(36.18)200m: 2:20.41(36.66)
250m: 2:57.16(36.75)300m: 3:34.15(36.99)350m: 4:10.98(36.83)400m: 4:46.38(35.40)
11Emma Ragnarsson2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE4:47.00+20.75
50m: 32.59100m: 1:08.55(35.96)150m: 1:45.20(36.65)200m: 2:22.29(37.09)
250m: 2:58.37(36.08)300m: 3:35.13(36.76)350m: 4:11.27(36.14)400m: 4:47.00(35.73)
12Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE4:50.14+23.89
50m: 33.36100m: 1:09.84(36.48)150m: 1:46.35(36.51)200m: 2:23.30(36.95)
250m: 3:00.23(36.93)300m: 3:37.13(36.90)350m: 4:14.36(37.23)400m: 4:50.14(35.78)
13Ebba Jönsson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE4:50.34+24.09
50m: 32.30100m: 1:07.65(35.35)150m: 1:44.02(36.37)200m: 2:20.72(36.70)
250m: 2:57.68(36.96)300m: 3:35.26(37.58)350m: 4:13.27(38.01)400m: 4:50.34(37.07)
14Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:50.73+24.48
50m: 32.70100m: 1:08.23(35.53)150m: 1:45.68(37.45)200m: 2:22.90(37.22)
250m: 3:00.30(37.40)300m: 3:37.91(37.61)350m: 4:15.13(37.22)400m: 4:50.73(35.60)
15Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE4:51.62+25.37
50m: 32.68100m: 1:09.14(36.46)150m: 1:46.69(37.55)200m: 2:24.30(37.61)
250m: 3:01.65(37.35)300m: 3:38.96(37.31)350m: 4:16.04(37.08)400m: 4:51.62(35.58)
16Ebba Jälminger2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE4:52.39+26.14
50m: 32.29100m: 1:08.29(36.00)150m: 1:44.93(36.64)200m: 2:22.22(37.29)
250m: 2:59.49(37.27)300m: 3:37.69(38.20)350m: 4:15.10(37.41)400m: 4:52.39(37.29)
17Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE4:53.64+27.39
50m: 33.23100m: 1:10.53(37.30)150m: 1:47.76(37.23)200m: 2:25.67(37.91)
250m: 3:02.85(37.18)300m: 3:40.43(37.58)350m: 4:18.28(37.85)400m: 4:53.64(35.36)
18Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE4:53.70+27.45
50m: 32.65100m: 1:08.70(36.05)150m: 1:46.23(37.53)200m: 2:24.18(37.95)
250m: 3:02.57(38.39)300m: 3:40.93(38.36)350m: 4:18.14(37.21)400m: 4:53.70(35.56)
19Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE4:53.81+27.56
50m: 33.60100m: 1:10.19(36.59)150m: 1:47.18(36.99)200m: 2:24.44(37.26)
250m: 3:01.71(37.27)300m: 3:39.66(37.95)350m: 4:17.38(37.72)400m: 4:53.81(36.43)
20Rebekka Roed2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN4:58.66+32.41
50m: 34.10100m: 1:11.59(37.49)150m: 1:49.42(37.83)200m: 2:27.50(38.08)
250m: 3:05.94(38.44)300m: 3:43.96(38.02)350m: 4:22.28(38.32)400m: 4:58.66(36.38)
21Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE4:58.77+32.52
50m: 33.03100m: 1:09.75(36.72)150m: 1:46.81(37.06)200m: 2:24.53(37.72)
250m: 3:02.55(38.02)300m: 3:41.14(38.59)350m: 4:20.47(39.33)400m: 4:58.77(38.30)
22Ida Robertsson2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE4:59.57+33.32
50m: 34.35100m: 1:12.30(37.95)150m: 1:50.66(38.36)200m: 2:28.68(38.02)
250m: 3:07.27(38.59)300m: 3:45.87(38.60)350m: 4:23.28(37.41)400m: 4:59.57(36.29)
23Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE5:05.07+38.82
50m: 34.12100m: 1:12.80(38.68)150m: 1:51.98(39.18)200m: 2:30.63(38.65)
250m: 3:10.60(39.97)300m: 3:49.37(38.77)350m: 4:28.48(39.11)400m: 5:05.07(36.59)
24Linnéa Fabian2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE5:05.48+39.23
50m: 33.83100m: 1:11.76(37.93)150m: 1:50.20(38.44)200m: 2:29.85(39.65)
250m: 3:08.80(38.95)300m: 3:48.44(39.64)350m: 4:27.85(39.41)400m: 5:05.48(37.63)
25Olivia Olsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE5:05.91+39.66
50m: 35.02100m: 1:13.42(38.40)150m: 1:52.65(39.23)200m: 2:32.28(39.63)
250m: 3:11.25(38.97)300m: 3:50.29(39.04)350m: 4:29.09(38.80)400m: 5:05.91(36.82)
26Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE5:06.06+39.81
50m: 34.04100m: 1:10.95(36.91)150m: 1:49.28(38.33)200m: 2:28.90(39.62)
250m: 3:08.23(39.33)300m: 3:47.93(39.70)350m: 4:27.95(40.02)400m: 5:06.06(38.11)
27Lovisa Sjöholm2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE5:06.75+40.50
50m: 33.64100m: 1:10.94(37.30)150m: 1:50.28(39.34)200m: 2:29.45(39.17)
250m: 3:09.71(40.26)300m: 3:50.01(40.30)350m: 4:30.20(40.19)400m: 5:06.75(36.55)
28Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE5:07.78+41.53
50m: 34.95100m: 1:13.54(38.59)150m: 1:53.13(39.59)200m: 2:32.94(39.81)
250m: 3:12.68(39.74)300m: 3:51.85(39.17)350m: 4:31.24(39.39)400m: 5:07.78(36.54)
29Annie Seppälä2004Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE5:10.83+44.58
50m: 35.25100m: 1:14.48(39.23)150m: 1:54.12(39.64)200m: 2:34.10(39.98)
250m: 3:13.35(39.25)300m: 3:53.07(39.72)350m: 4:32.04(38.97)400m: 5:10.83(38.79)
30Ella Persson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE5:12.65+46.40
50m: 33.71100m: 1:11.63(37.92)150m: 1:50.81(39.18)200m: 2:30.65(39.84)
250m: 3:10.46(39.81)300m: 3:50.89(40.43)350m: 4:32.15(41.26)400m: 5:12.65(40.50)
31Malin Östblom2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE5:14.61+48.36
50m: 35.06100m: 1:13.23(38.17)150m: 1:53.42(40.19)200m: 2:33.58(40.16)
250m: 3:14.27(40.69)300m: 3:54.69(40.42)350m: 4:35.85(41.16)400m: 5:14.61(38.76)
32Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE5:14.69+48.44
50m: 35.85100m: 1:15.06(39.21)150m: 1:54.86(39.80)200m: 2:35.44(40.58)
250m: 3:15.26(39.82)300m: 3:55.41(40.15)350m: 4:35.26(39.85)400m: 5:14.69(39.43)
33Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE5:15.29+49.04
50m: 34.98100m: 1:13.82(38.84)150m: 1:53.30(39.48)200m: 2:33.57(40.27)
250m: 3:14.28(40.71)300m: 3:55.27(40.99)350m: 4:35.88(40.61)400m: 5:15.29(39.41)
34Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE5:15.53+49.28
50m: 34.51100m: 1:14.10(39.59)150m: 1:53.78(39.68)200m: 2:33.77(39.99)
250m: 3:14.17(40.40)300m: 3:55.19(41.02)350m: 4:35.76(40.57)400m: 5:15.53(39.77)
35Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE5:15.74+49.49
50m: 34.55100m: 1:14.40(39.85)150m: 1:54.62(40.22)200m: 2:35.32(40.70)
250m: 3:15.69(40.37)300m: 3:56.63(40.94)350m: 4:37.39(40.76)400m: 5:15.74(38.35)
36Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE5:16.45+50.20
50m: 34.87100m: 1:13.84(38.97)150m: 1:54.40(40.56)200m: 2:34.76(40.36)
250m: 3:15.43(40.67)300m: 3:56.54(41.11)350m: 4:36.99(40.45)400m: 5:16.45(39.46)
37Elma Irewährn2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE5:19.96+53.71
50m: 35.44100m: 1:15.62(40.18)150m: 1:56.31(40.69)200m: 2:37.19(40.88)
250m: 3:17.60(40.41)300m: 3:59.29(41.69)350m: 4:40.73(41.44)400m: 5:19.96(39.23)
38Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE5:23.16+56.91
50m: 35.28100m: 1:14.65(39.37)150m: 1:55.36(40.71)200m: 2:36.26(40.90)
250m: 3:17.76(41.50)300m: 3:59.48(41.72)350m: 4:41.48(42.00)400m: 5:23.16(41.68)
39Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWE5:24.25+58.00
50m: 34.13100m: 1:14.34(40.21)150m: 1:56.03(41.69)200m: 2:37.73(41.70)
250m: 3:19.99(42.26)300m: 4:02.53(42.54)350m: 4:44.23(41.70)400m: 5:24.25(40.02)
40Clara Andersson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE5:25.99+59.74
50m: 34.57100m: 1:12.83(38.26)150m: 1:53.23(40.40)200m: 2:34.99(41.76)
250m: 3:18.00(43.01)300m: 4:01.17(43.17)350m: 4:44.46(43.29)400m: 5:25.99(41.53)
41Agnes Torén2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE5:27.48+1:01.23
50m: 36.79100m: 1:17.88(41.09)150m: 1:59.88(42.00)200m: 2:42.00(42.12)
250m: 3:24.71(42.71)300m: 4:06.77(42.06)350m: 4:48.39(41.62)400m: 5:27.48(39.09)
42Sara Högstedt2005Göteborg SimSWE5:27.60+1:01.35
50m: 35.69100m: 1:15.74(40.05)150m: 1:57.92(42.18)200m: 2:40.13(42.21)
250m: 3:23.24(43.11)300m: 4:05.84(42.60)350m: 4:48.05(42.21)400m: 5:27.60(39.55)
43Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE5:27.75+1:01.50
50m: 35.85100m: 1:16.80(40.95)150m: 1:58.80(42.00)200m: 2:41.32(42.52)
250m: 3:24.14(42.82)300m: 4:05.89(41.75)350m: 4:48.20(42.31)400m: 5:27.75(39.55)
44Patricia Pitula2008Klippans SimsällskapSWE5:30.33+1:04.08
50m: 36.79100m: 1:17.34(40.55)150m: 1:59.27(41.93)200m: 2:42.01(42.74)
250m: 3:25.29(43.28)300m: 4:09.35(44.06)350m: 4:51.45(42.10)400m: 5:30.33(38.88)
45Adiyat Coles2008Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE5:31.09+1:04.84
50m: 34.74100m: 1:15.67(40.93)150m: 1:58.07(42.40)200m: 2:41.33(43.26)
250m: 3:23.44(42.11)300m: 4:07.32(43.88)350m: 4:51.12(43.80)400m: 5:31.09(39.97)
46Amanda Lindstrand2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE5:31.97+1:05.72
50m: 35.04100m: 1:15.98(40.94)150m: 1:58.95(42.97)200m: 2:42.98(44.03)
250m: 3:26.20(43.22)300m: 4:09.86(43.66)350m: 4:51.88(42.02)400m: 5:31.97(40.09)
47Alma Glamocanin2008Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE5:38.95+1:12.70
50m: 36.18100m: 1:18.04(41.86)150m: 2:00.88(42.84)200m: 2:44.58(43.70)
250m: 3:28.78(44.20)300m: 4:13.19(44.41)350m: 4:56.76(43.57)400m: 5:38.95(42.19)
48Klara Tallbäck2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE5:40.80+1:14.55
50m: 36.33100m: 1:17.61(41.28)150m: 2:00.35(42.74)200m: 2:44.35(44.00)
250m: 3:28.42(44.07)300m: 4:13.06(44.64)350m: 4:57.73(44.67)400m: 5:40.80(43.07)
49Nirvana Cavka2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE5:41.23+1:14.98
50m: 38.01100m: 1:19.25(41.24)150m: 2:02.57(43.32)200m: 2:45.61(43.04)
250m: 3:29.71(44.10)300m: 4:13.66(43.95)350m: 4:58.81(45.15)400m: 5:41.23(42.42)
50Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE5:43.20+1:16.95
50m: 40.51100m: 1:24.07(43.56)150m: 2:09.19(45.12)200m: 2:53.65(44.46)
250m: 3:37.85(44.20)300m: 4:21.09(43.24)350m: 5:03.84(42.75)400m: 5:43.20(39.36)
51Agnes Nilsson2009Osby SimsällskapSWE5:47.08+1:20.83
50m: 36.37100m: 1:18.54(42.17)150m: 2:04.48(45.94)200m: 2:50.23(45.75)
250m: 3:36.51(46.28)300m: 4:20.89(44.38)350m: 5:05.59(44.70)400m: 5:47.08(41.49)
52Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE5:47.57+1:21.32
50m: 37.67100m: 1:20.25(42.58)150m: 2:04.72(44.47)200m: 2:49.79(45.07)
250m: 3:35.36(45.57)300m: 4:20.40(45.04)350m: 5:05.56(45.16)400m: 5:47.57(42.01)
53Elsa Holmqvist2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE5:47.88+1:21.63
50m: 38.66100m: 1:21.79(43.13)150m: 2:05.24(43.45)200m: 2:49.50(44.26)
250m: 3:35.01(45.51)300m: 4:20.53(45.52)350m: 5:05.05(44.52)400m: 5:47.88(42.83)
54Anja Lindroth 2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE5:48.61+1:22.36
50m: 38.62100m: 1:21.51(42.89)150m: 2:05.52(44.01)200m: 2:51.05(45.53)
250m: 3:36.70(45.65)300m: 4:21.73(45.03)350m: 5:05.96(44.23)400m: 5:48.61(42.65)
55Zuzanna Kubasiak2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE5:48.71+1:22.46
50m: 36.99100m: 1:19.60(42.61)150m: 2:05.05(45.45)200m: 2:51.04(45.99)
250m: 3:36.41(45.37)300m: 4:22.02(45.61)350m: 5:06.91(44.89)400m: 5:48.71(41.80)
56Evelina Hallman2006Simklubben 1970SWE5:49.14+1:22.89
50m: 35.89100m: 1:18.03(42.14)150m: 2:02.12(44.09)200m: 2:46.64(44.52)
250m: 3:32.72(46.08)300m: 4:19.41(46.69)350m: 5:05.83(46.42)400m: 5:49.14(43.31)
57Billie Åstrand2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE5:52.31+1:26.06
50m: 39.20100m: 1:22.26(43.06)150m: 2:07.04(44.78)200m: 2:51.72(44.68)
250m: 3:37.66(45.94)300m: 4:22.72(45.06)350m: 5:08.13(45.41)400m: 5:52.31(44.18)
58Klara Kylefors2006Simklubben HajenSWE5:54.65+1:28.40
50m: 38.46100m: 1:21.11(42.65)150m: 2:05.79(44.68)200m: 2:52.17(46.38)
250m: 3:38.19(46.02)300m: 4:25.03(46.84)350m: 5:10.43(45.40)400m: 5:54.65(44.22)
-Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Noah McAdam2009Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:12.95
50m: 35.81100m: 1:12.95(37.14)
2Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:16.81+3.86
50m: 36.43100m: 1:16.81(40.38)
3Max Schimmel2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:18.26+5.31
50m: 38.11100m: 1:18.26(40.15)
4Jack Lind2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:24.95+12.00
50m: 41.35100m: 1:24.95(43.60)
5Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:25.97+13.02
50m: 42.06100m: 1:25.97(43.91)
6Johan Bendz Lundberg2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:26.20+13.25
50m: 41.54100m: 1:26.20(44.66)
7Viktor Forsberg Funkquist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:28.37+15.42
50m: 42.64100m: 1:28.37(45.73)
8Olle Norling2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:29.80+16.85
50m: 42.57100m: 1:29.80(47.23)
9Elias Linder2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:30.00+17.05
50m: 43.23100m: 1:30.00(46.77)
10Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:30.13+17.18
50m: 42.24100m: 1:30.13(47.89)
11Emil Laneblad2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:30.64+17.69
50m: 43.44100m: 1:30.64(47.20)
12Sean Hjelm2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:31.81+18.86
50m: 44.12100m: 1:31.81(47.69)
13David-Mihai Adamescu Radianu2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:32.17+19.22
50m: 44.57100m: 1:32.17(47.60)
14Karim Kurdi2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:36.51+23.56
50m: 47.40100m: 1:36.51(49.11)
15Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:37.37+24.42
50m: 46.37100m: 1:37.37(51.00)
16Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:38.55+25.60
50m: 47.79100m: 1:38.55(50.76)
17Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:42.56+29.61
50m: 49.38100m: 1:42.56(53.18)
-Kieran O'Brien2009Simklubben PoseidonSWEDSQ
-Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Scott Köster2009Simklubben HajenSWEDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:08.45
50m: 33.13100m: 1:08.45(35.32)
2Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:11.15+2.70
50m: 34.73100m: 1:11.15(36.42)
3Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:11.96+3.51
50m: 33.99100m: 1:11.96(37.97)
4Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:12.51+4.06
50m: 34.29100m: 1:12.51(38.22)
5Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:12.66+4.21
50m: 36.21100m: 1:12.66(36.45)
6Noah Nilvé2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:12.73+4.28
50m: 35.03100m: 1:12.73(37.70)
7Max Lind2007Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:13.01+4.56
50m: 35.06100m: 1:13.01(37.95)
8Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:14.86+6.41
50m: 36.25100m: 1:14.86(38.61)
9Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:14.97+6.52
50m: 36.64100m: 1:14.97(38.33)
10Henry Palm2008Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:15.08+6.63
50m: 35.15100m: 1:15.08(39.93)
11Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S02SWE1:15.39+6.94
50m: 36.22100m: 1:15.39(39.17)
12Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:15.59+7.14
50m: 36.48100m: 1:15.59(39.11)
13Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:15.76+7.31
50m: 37.10100m: 1:15.76(38.66)
14Emil Bjärsholm2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:16.35+7.90
50m: 36.30100m: 1:16.35(40.05)
15Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:16.83+8.38
50m: 36.94100m: 1:16.83(39.89)
16Vincent Rosholm2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:17.55+9.10
50m: 37.07100m: 1:17.55(40.48)
17Ludvig Henriksson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:17.56+9.11
50m: 36.94100m: 1:17.56(40.62)
18Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02SWE1:18.99+10.54
50m: 37.88100m: 1:18.99(41.11)
19Anton Ekstrand2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:19.58+11.13
50m: 38.93100m: 1:19.58(40.65)
20Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:19.80+11.35
50m: 38.91100m: 1:19.80(40.89)
21Gustav Johansson2008Alvesta SimsällskapSWE1:21.66+13.21
50m: 38.96100m: 1:21.66(42.70)
22Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:22.89+14.44
50m: 39.58100m: 1:22.89(43.31)
23Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:22.91+14.46
50m: 39.67100m: 1:22.91(43.24)
24Daniel Nurislamov2007Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:22.94+14.49
50m: 38.81100m: 1:22.94(44.13)
25Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:23.74+15.29
50m: 38.60100m: 1:23.74(45.14)
26Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:24.23+15.78
50m: 40.18100m: 1:24.23(44.05)
27Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:24.42+15.97
50m: 40.32100m: 1:24.42(44.10)
28Julius Boman2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:24.54+16.09
50m: 39.67100m: 1:24.54(44.87)
29Hassan Haydar2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:25.30+16.85
50m: 40.22100m: 1:25.30(45.08)
30Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:25.39+16.94
50m: 40.59100m: 1:25.39(44.80)
31Emil Eliasson Ringborg2007Alvesta SimsällskapSWE1:25.50+17.05
50m: 39.61100m: 1:25.50(45.89)
32Philip Hansson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:27.78+19.33
50m: 42.97100m: 1:27.78(44.81)
33Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:30.35+21.90
50m: 42.69100m: 1:30.35(47.66)
34Albin Wiik2008Simklubben S02SWE1:31.55+23.10
50m: 43.88100m: 1:31.55(47.67)
35Cornelis Lillesköld2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:31.61+23.16
50m: 43.04100m: 1:31.61(48.57)
36Noah Engström2008Simklubben HajenSWE1:34.11+25.66
50m: 45.58100m: 1:34.11(48.53)
37Hakob Hakopian2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:34.49+26.04
50m: 44.72100m: 1:34.49(49.77)
38Ture Gunnarsson2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:36.18+27.73
50m: 46.23100m: 1:36.18(49.95)
39Axel Lindberg Fors2007Simklubben 1970SWE1:37.46+29.01
50m: 45.58100m: 1:37.46(51.88)
-Albin Wikström2007Simklubben PoseidonSWEDSQ
-Maximus Berggren2008Simklubben HajenSWEDSQ
-Axel Hägg2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Møller Larsen2005Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:02.30
50m: 30.50100m: 1:02.30(31.80)
2Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:03.56+1.26
50m: 30.61100m: 1:03.56(32.95)
3Elias Albrektsson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:05.08+2.78
50m: 31.79100m: 1:05.08(33.29)
4Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:06.01+3.71
50m: 31.77100m: 1:06.01(34.24)
5Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:07.11+4.81
50m: 32.15100m: 1:07.11(34.96)
6Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:07.97+5.67
50m: 33.23100m: 1:07.97(34.74)
7Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:08.46+6.16
50m: 32.56100m: 1:08.46(35.90)
8Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:08.59+6.29
50m: 33.16100m: 1:08.59(35.43)
9Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:08.81+6.51
50m: 32.26100m: 1:08.81(36.55)
10Casper Kristensen2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:09.43+7.13
50m: 32.34100m: 1:09.43(37.09)
11Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:10.03+7.73
50m: 34.09100m: 1:10.03(35.94)
12Ludvig Hoff2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:10.12+7.82
50m: 33.27100m: 1:10.12(36.85)
13Lucas Bontidean2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:10.56+8.26
50m: 33.91100m: 1:10.56(36.65)
14Axel Carlius2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:10.64+8.34
50m: 33.61100m: 1:10.64(37.03)
15Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:11.31+9.01
50m: 34.35100m: 1:11.31(36.96)
16Henri Moreau2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:11.40+9.10
50m: 33.12100m: 1:11.40(38.28)
17Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE1:11.58+9.28
50m: 34.54100m: 1:11.58(37.04)
18Alfred Pettersson2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:12.71+10.41
50m: 35.09100m: 1:12.71(37.62)
19Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE1:12.74+10.44
50m: 34.68100m: 1:12.74(38.06)
20Oscar Nord2006Osby SimsällskapSWE1:13.09+10.79
50m: 34.28100m: 1:13.09(38.81)
21Dennis Henriksson2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:13.89+11.59
50m: 35.68100m: 1:13.89(38.21)
22Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE1:14.22+11.92
50m: 35.69100m: 1:14.22(38.53)
23Melker Boman2005Simklubben 1970SWE1:15.39+13.09
50m: 35.53100m: 1:15.39(39.86)
24Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:16.21+13.91
50m: 36.42100m: 1:16.21(39.79)
25Tony Kerman2005Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:16.73+14.43
50m: 36.54100m: 1:16.73(40.19)
26Filip Andrén2006Simklubben HajenSWE1:17.06+14.76
50m: 36.34100m: 1:17.06(40.72)
27Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:19.08+16.78
50m: 36.14100m: 1:19.08(42.94)
28Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE1:19.46+17.16
50m: 37.68100m: 1:19.46(41.78)
29Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:22.46+20.16
50m: 38.58100m: 1:22.46(43.88)
30Martin von Knorring2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE1:32.62+30.32
50m: 42.36100m: 1:32.62(50.26)
31Jacob Haggård2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE1:37.19+34.89
50m: 44.91100m: 1:37.19(52.28)
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 18-99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Gustav Jørgensen2000Køge SvømmeklubDEN59.56
50m: 28.83100m: 59.56(30.73)
2Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:01.77+2.21
50m: 29.57100m: 1:01.77(32.20)
3Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:02.00+2.44
50m: 30.19100m: 1:02.00(31.81)
4Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:03.25+3.69
50m: 30.06100m: 1:03.25(33.19)
5Anes Cavka1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:03.28+3.72
50m: 30.87100m: 1:03.28(32.41)
6Gustav Lind2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:03.42+3.86
50m: 30.53100m: 1:03.42(32.89)
7Jonas Hansen2001Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:04.35+4.79
50m: 31.16100m: 1:04.35(33.19)
8Gustaf Stokholm2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:04.68+5.12
50m: 31.01100m: 1:04.68(33.67)
9Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE1:04.75+5.19
50m: 30.40100m: 1:04.75(34.35)
10Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE1:05.98+6.42
50m: 31.81100m: 1:05.98(34.17)
11Gabriel Agardh2003Simklubben HajenSWE1:06.06+6.50
50m: 30.97100m: 1:06.06(35.09)
12Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:06.11+6.55
50m: 32.05100m: 1:06.11(34.06)
13Erik Olsson2004Simklubben LaxenSWE1:08.78+9.22
50m: 33.36100m: 1:08.78(35.42)
14Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:11.02+11.46
50m: 32.80100m: 1:11.02(38.22)
15Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02SWE1:12.87+13.31
50m: 35.23100m: 1:12.87(37.64)
16Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:13.16+13.60
50m: 35.06100m: 1:13.16(38.10)
17Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:19.74+20.18
50m: 37.50100m: 1:19.74(42.24)
18Viggo Thomsen2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:21.65+22.09
50m: 38.23100m: 1:21.65(43.42)
19Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:22.11+22.55
50m: 38.84100m: 1:22.11(43.27)
-Fabian Claeson2002Osby SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Damer 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:18.16
50m: 37.91100m: 1:18.16(40.25)
2Mia Maric2009Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:21.09+2.93
50m: 38.26100m: 1:21.09(42.83)
3Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:21.34+3.18
50m: 39.21100m: 1:21.34(42.13)
4Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:21.73+3.57
50m: 38.77100m: 1:21.73(42.96)
5Sabela Rouco Aparicio2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:21.95+3.79
50m: 39.95100m: 1:21.95(42.00)
6Zuzanna Kubasiak2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:22.30+4.14
50m: 39.56100m: 1:22.30(42.74)
7Elsa Holmqvist2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:23.19+5.03
50m: 39.71100m: 1:23.19(43.48)
8Ester Giselsson Tholin2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:23.95+5.79
50m: 41.00100m: 1:23.95(42.95)
9Anja Lindroth 2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:25.02+6.86
50m: 41.71100m: 1:25.02(43.31)
10Elsa Olsson2009Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:25.97+7.81
50m: 41.00100m: 1:25.97(44.97)
11Sonja Fredriksson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:27.24+9.08
50m: 41.94100m: 1:27.24(45.30)
12Erica Camper2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:27.63+9.47
50m: 42.14100m: 1:27.63(45.49)
13Ida Johansson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:28.92+10.76
50m: 43.35100m: 1:28.92(45.57)
14Alva Gustafsson2009Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:29.78+11.62
50m: 43.11100m: 1:29.78(46.67)
15Alice Boutaba2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:29.90+11.74
50m: 42.68100m: 1:29.90(47.22)
16Selma Sollenius2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:30.47+12.31
50m: 43.69100m: 1:30.47(46.78)
17Nora Larsen Valkama2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:30.71+12.55
50m: 44.26100m: 1:30.71(46.45)
18Alice Lornell2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:31.00+12.84
50m: 43.68100m: 1:31.00(47.32)
19Kara Mary Anne Brorson2009Simklubben S02SWE1:31.15+12.99
50m: 44.09100m: 1:31.15(47.06)
20Vilda Grönberg2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:31.25+13.09
50m: 44.60100m: 1:31.25(46.65)
21Lithea Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:31.50+13.34
50m: 44.13100m: 1:31.50(47.37)
22Molly Andersson2009Simklubben HajenSWE1:31.78+13.62
50m: 44.05100m: 1:31.78(47.73)
23Atena Zamani2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:32.04+13.88
50m: 44.09100m: 1:32.04(47.95)
24Ella Franvin2009Simklubben StimmetSWE1:33.14+14.98
50m: 44.15100m: 1:33.14(48.99)
25Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:33.78+15.62
50m: 44.70100m: 1:33.78(49.08)
26Elsa Axling2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:33.85+15.69
50m: 45.62100m: 1:33.85(48.23)
27Meja Eriksson2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:35.20+17.04
50m: 44.86100m: 1:35.20(50.34)
28Sara Hakopian2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:35.66+17.50
50m: 44.94100m: 1:35.66(50.72)
29Vera Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:36.11+17.95
50m: 46.73100m: 1:36.11(49.38)
30Hilda Cronqvist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:36.46+18.30
50m: 45.73100m: 1:36.46(50.73)
31Agnes Abrahamsson2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:36.48+18.32
50m: 44.98100m: 1:36.48(51.50)
32Elsa Ryden2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:36.60+18.44
50m: 46.98100m: 1:36.60(49.62)
33Ingrid Sundström2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:37.18+19.02
50m: 46.67100m: 1:37.18(50.51)
34Signe Viola Larsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:37.92+19.76
50m: 46.23100m: 1:37.92(51.69)
35Sara Celik2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:38.06+19.90
50m: 47.60100m: 1:38.06(50.46)
36Hedda Bergendorff2009Simklubben StimmetSWE1:38.24+20.08
50m: 47.59100m: 1:38.24(50.65)
37Kordelia Nord2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:48.23+30.07
50m: 52.17100m: 1:48.23(56.06)
38Astrid Knutsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:52.40+34.24
50m: 53.47100m: 1:52.40(58.93)
39Emilia Gustafsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE2:00.07+41.91
50m: 56.61100m: 2:00.07(1:03.46)
-Hanna Isaksson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWEDSQ
-Fina Rolofsson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWEDSQ
-Nina Vulicevic2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Melinda Sjöblom2009Simklubben 1970SWEDNF
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Damer 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:09.71
50m: 33.97100m: 1:09.71(35.74)
2Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:11.73+2.02
50m: 34.10100m: 1:11.73(37.63)
3Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE1:12.41+2.70
50m: 35.11100m: 1:12.41(37.30)
4Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE1:13.38+3.67
50m: 35.05100m: 1:13.38(38.33)
5Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:14.75+5.04
50m: 35.13100m: 1:14.75(39.62)
6Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:14.94+5.23
50m: 35.73100m: 1:14.94(39.21)
7Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:16.04+6.33
50m: 36.12100m: 1:16.04(39.92)
8Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:16.19+6.48
50m: 36.41100m: 1:16.19(39.78)
9Mathilde Pedersen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:16.68+6.97
50m: 37.11100m: 1:16.68(39.57)
10Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:17.38+7.67
50m: 37.19100m: 1:17.38(40.19)
11Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:17.40+7.69
50m: 37.60100m: 1:17.40(39.80)
12Astrid Larsson2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:17.56+7.85
50m: 37.45100m: 1:17.56(40.11)
13Amalie Haack2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:17.87+8.16
50m: 37.57100m: 1:17.87(40.30)
14Amanda Blomkvist2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:18.09+8.38
50m: 36.88100m: 1:18.09(41.21)
15Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:18.43+8.72
50m: 38.38100m: 1:18.43(40.05)
16Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:18.75+9.04
50m: 38.19100m: 1:18.75(40.56)
17Ellen Johansson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:19.43+9.72
50m: 37.88100m: 1:19.43(41.55)
18Emma Maric2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:19.66+9.95
50m: 37.94100m: 1:19.66(41.72)
19Isabella Westergren2007Hultsfreds SSSWE1:19.68+9.97
50m: 37.79100m: 1:19.68(41.89)
20Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:20.02+10.31
50m: 39.33100m: 1:20.02(40.69)
21Anna Gutenwik2008Simklubben HajenSWE1:20.19+10.48
50m: 38.18100m: 1:20.19(42.01)
22Emelie Andersson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:20.52+10.81
50m: 38.20100m: 1:20.52(42.32)
23Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:20.65+10.94
50m: 39.42100m: 1:20.65(41.23)
24Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S02SWE1:21.31+11.60
50m: 38.86100m: 1:21.31(42.45)
25Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE1:21.63+11.92
50m: 39.79100m: 1:21.63(41.84)
26Mindalin Sjöholm2008Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:21.65+11.94
50m: 38.90100m: 1:21.65(42.75)
27Ida Robertsson2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:23.03+13.32
50m: 39.85100m: 1:23.03(43.18)
28Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:23.13+13.42
50m: 39.67100m: 1:23.13(43.46)
29Ella Pettersson2007Simklubben S02SWE1:23.27+13.56
50m: 40.71100m: 1:23.27(42.56)
30Maja Antonsson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:23.33+13.62
50m: 40.39100m: 1:23.33(42.94)
31Ida Thom2007Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE1:23.40+13.69
50m: 41.07100m: 1:23.40(42.33)
32Ingrid Josefson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:23.71+14.00
50m: 39.85100m: 1:23.71(43.86)
33Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:23.97+14.26
50m: 40.65100m: 1:23.97(43.32)
34Edith Eriksson2007Simklubben HajenSWE1:24.25+14.54
50m: 39.89100m: 1:24.25(44.36)
35Gabriella Ljungdahl2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:24.41+14.70
50m: 40.32100m: 1:24.41(44.09)
36Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:25.06+15.35
50m: 41.14100m: 1:25.06(43.92)
37Alva Klarén2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE1:25.19+15.48
50m: 41.64100m: 1:25.19(43.55)
38Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:25.20+15.49
50m: 40.04100m: 1:25.20(45.16)
39Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:25.40+15.69
50m: 41.92100m: 1:25.40(43.48)
40Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:25.57+15.86
50m: 41.16100m: 1:25.57(44.41)
41Amanda Lindstrand2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:25.82+16.11
50m: 41.70100m: 1:25.82(44.12)
42Ida Henrysson2007Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE1:27.20+17.49
50m: 41.69100m: 1:27.20(45.51)
43Simona Gunnarsson2007Simklubben StimmetSWE1:27.52+17.81
50m: 42.47100m: 1:27.52(45.05)
44Meja Nilsson2007Alvesta SimsällskapSWE1:27.56+17.85
50m: 41.22100m: 1:27.56(46.34)
45Clara Andersson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:27.61+17.90
50m: 42.72100m: 1:27.61(44.89)
46Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:27.80+18.09
50m: 42.35100m: 1:27.80(45.45)
47Filippa Halvardsson2007Simklubben S02SWE1:27.96+18.25
50m: 42.18100m: 1:27.96(45.78)
48Hilda Boman2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:28.50+18.79
50m: 42.83100m: 1:28.50(45.67)
49Gabriella Jonsson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:28.77+19.06
50m: 42.91100m: 1:28.77(45.86)
50Emma Olsen2008Simklubben HajenSWE1:29.22+19.51
50m: 43.10100m: 1:29.22(46.12)
51Wilma Vasquez Svanström2008Simklubben HajenSWE1:30.03+20.32
50m: 43.50100m: 1:30.03(46.53)
52Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:30.21+20.50
50m: 43.37100m: 1:30.21(46.84)
53Saga Rosenström2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:31.47+21.76
50m: 44.33100m: 1:31.47(47.14)
54Wilma Hansson2007Simklubben 1970SWE1:31.64+21.93
50m: 44.47100m: 1:31.64(47.17)
55Lily Thomsen2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:32.00+22.29
50m: 44.00100m: 1:32.00(48.00)
56Elin Linders2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:32.68+22.97
50m: 44.18100m: 1:32.68(48.50)
57Ella Petersen2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:32.88+23.17
50m: 44.06100m: 1:32.88(48.82)
58Olivia Lund2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:34.06+24.35
50m: 44.39100m: 1:34.06(49.67)
59Nova Niemi2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:35.30+25.59
50m: 45.29100m: 1:35.30(50.01)
60Clara Landahl2008Simklubben S02SWE1:38.75+29.04
50m: 46.70100m: 1:38.75(52.05)
61Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:40.54+30.83
50m: 48.01100m: 1:40.54(52.53)
62Agnes Emanuelsson2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:40.87+31.16
50m: 49.25100m: 1:40.87(51.62)
63Sanna Bodeklint2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:42.28+32.57
50m: 48.13100m: 1:42.28(54.15)
64Vendela Orreving2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:47.48+37.77
50m: 51.58100m: 1:47.48(55.90)
65Stella Sjölin2007Simklubben S02SWE1:47.97+38.26
50m: 49.36100m: 1:47.97(58.61)
-Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWEDSQ
-Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDSQ
-Alva Holmgren2008Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Ella Andersson2008Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Damer 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE1:09.27
50m: 34.00100m: 1:09.27(35.27)
2Amalie Wichmann Larsen2005Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:09.54+0.27
50m: 33.51100m: 1:09.54(36.03)
3Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE1:09.63+0.36
50m: 34.10100m: 1:09.63(35.53)
4Alice Bitzén2006Simklubben HajenSWE1:10.70+1.43
50m: 33.66100m: 1:10.70(37.04)
5Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:11.22+1.95
50m: 34.45100m: 1:11.22(36.77)
6Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg SimSWE1:13.48+4.21
50m: 36.08100m: 1:13.48(37.40)
7Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE1:13.88+4.61
50m: 35.70100m: 1:13.88(38.18)
8Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:14.02+4.75
50m: 35.99100m: 1:14.02(38.03)
9Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:14.30+5.03
50m: 36.07100m: 1:14.30(38.23)
10Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE1:15.94+6.67
50m: 36.91100m: 1:15.94(39.03)
11Andrea Nøhr Petersen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:17.31+8.04
50m: 36.93100m: 1:17.31(40.38)
12Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:18.04+8.77
50m: 37.19100m: 1:18.04(40.85)
13My Pettersson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:18.86+9.59
50m: 37.68100m: 1:18.86(41.18)
14Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:19.15+9.88
50m: 37.88100m: 1:19.15(41.27)
15Alice Öberg2005Simklubben StimmetSWE1:22.37+13.10
50m: 39.98100m: 1:22.37(42.39)
16Julia Palm2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:22.59+13.32
50m: 39.11100m: 1:22.59(43.48)
17Natalie Dahlberg2006Simklubben S02SWE1:23.31+14.04
50m: 39.65100m: 1:23.31(43.66)
18Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:23.51+14.24
50m: 40.31100m: 1:23.51(43.20)
19Isabelle Persson-Giribaldi2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:25.49+16.22
50m: 40.62100m: 1:25.49(44.87)
20Clara Jonsson2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:26.37+17.10
50m: 42.09100m: 1:26.37(44.28)
21Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:30.45+21.18
50m: 44.34100m: 1:30.45(46.11)
22Thea Ekstrand2006Osby SimsällskapSWE1:32.84+23.57
50m: 44.13100m: 1:32.84(48.71)
23Viktoria Andersson2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE1:34.04+24.77
50m: 45.06100m: 1:34.04(48.98)
24Telma Birgersson2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:34.07+24.80
50m: 43.68100m: 1:34.07(50.39)
25Evelina Hallman2006Simklubben 1970SWE1:34.36+25.09
50m: 45.56100m: 1:34.36(48.80)
26Tyra Eek2006Hultsfreds SSSWE1:34.92+25.65
50m: 45.65100m: 1:34.92(49.27)
-Julia Lornell2005Simklubben 1970SWEDSQ
-Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDNS
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Damer 18-99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emilia Rönningdal2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:06.64
50m: 32.67100m: 1:06.64(33.97)
2Emelie Ek-Wärn2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:07.91+1.27
50m: 32.69100m: 1:07.91(35.22)
3Alice Persson2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:08.03+1.39
50m: 32.86100m: 1:08.03(35.17)
4Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE1:09.04+2.40
50m: 33.16100m: 1:09.04(35.88)
5Alicia Johansson2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:10.12+3.48
50m: 33.72100m: 1:10.12(36.40)
=6Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben LaxenSWE1:11.75+5.11
50m: 34.51100m: 1:11.75(37.24)
=6Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben LaxenSWE1:11.75+5.11
50m: 34.99100m: 1:11.75(36.76)
7Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02SWE1:12.77+6.13
50m: 35.30100m: 1:12.77(37.47)
8Sabina Alman2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:12.96+6.32
50m: 35.42100m: 1:12.96(37.54)
9Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE1:13.16+6.52
50m: 34.43100m: 1:13.16(38.73)
10Tyra Littorin2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:13.84+7.20
50m: 35.67100m: 1:13.84(38.17)
11Clara Sandberg2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:14.58+7.94
50m: 35.89100m: 1:14.58(38.69)
12Isabel Smideberg2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:15.17+8.53
50m: 35.55100m: 1:15.17(39.62)
13Tilde Morin2002Simklubben LaxenSWE1:15.30+8.66
50m: 35.39100m: 1:15.30(39.91)
14Emma Ragnarsson2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:16.29+9.65
50m: 36.38100m: 1:16.29(39.91)
15Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE1:16.48+9.84
50m: 37.22100m: 1:16.48(39.26)
16Cornelia Sundqvist2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:17.01+10.37
50m: 37.17100m: 1:17.01(39.84)
17Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE1:17.12+10.48
50m: 36.57100m: 1:17.12(40.55)
18Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970SWE1:18.70+12.06
50m: 36.83100m: 1:18.70(41.87)
19Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970SWE1:19.03+12.39
50m: 38.23100m: 1:19.03(40.80)
20Thea Carlsson2002Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:19.53+12.89
50m: 38.41100m: 1:19.53(41.12)
21Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben LaxenSWE1:21.86+15.22
50m: 38.70100m: 1:21.86(43.16)
22Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:24.10+17.46
50m: 40.48100m: 1:24.10(43.62)
23Nirvana Cavka2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:24.63+17.99
50m: 40.99100m: 1:24.63(43.64)
24Agnes Torén2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:25.69+19.05
50m: 40.72100m: 1:25.69(44.97)
25Filippa Lind2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:28.63+21.99
50m: 41.79100m: 1:28.63(46.84)
26Klara Tallbäck2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:29.32+22.68
50m: 42.74100m: 1:29.32(46.58)
-Thura Snorradottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 8, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE34.86
2Max Schimmel2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE36.62+1.76
3Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE37.83+2.97
4Kieran O'Brien2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE38.94+4.08
5Noah McAdam2009Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE40.37+5.51
6Jack Lind2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE41.99+7.13
7Ishak Hadzimahovic2009Simklubben HajenSWE42.90+8.04
8Fabian Petersson2009Simklubben 1970SWE43.99+9.13
9Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE44.22+9.36
10Scott Köster2009Simklubben HajenSWE44.38+9.52
11Alexander Lindberg2009Simklubben HajenSWE44.65+9.79
12Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE44.81+9.95
13Elias Linder2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE45.14+10.28
14Johan Bendz Lundberg2009Osby SimsällskapSWE45.45+10.59
15Olle Salomonsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE46.06+11.20
16Emil Laneblad2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE46.18+11.32
17Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE46.69+11.83
18Alexander Bagge2009Simklubben LaxenSWE46.96+12.10
19Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE47.44+12.58
20Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE49.11+14.25
21Viktor Forsberg Funkquist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE51.08+16.22
22Karim Kurdi2009Simklubben LaxenSWE58.21+23.35
23Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:09.42+34.56
-Melvin Lindell2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-David-Mihai Adamescu Radianu2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Sean Hjelm2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDNS
Gren 8, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE31.86
2Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE34.63+2.77
3Markus Thorsson2008Simklubben HajenSWE35.65+3.79
4Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S02SWE37.12+5.26
5Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE37.45+5.59
6Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE38.17+6.31
7Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE38.36+6.50
8Daniel Nurislamov2007Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE38.54+6.68
9Vilgot Andersson2007Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE40.07+8.21
10Max Lind2007Falköpings SimsällskapSWE40.15+8.29
11Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE40.33+8.47
12Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE40.76+8.90
13Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE41.29+9.43
14Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE41.70+9.84
15Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE41.95+10.09
16Isak Andersson2007Osby SimsällskapSWE42.89+11.03
17Albert Karlsson2007Simklubben S02SWE43.20+11.34
18Philip Hansson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE43.30+11.44
19Anton Ekstrand2008Simklubben LaxenSWE43.37+11.51
20Olof Nihlén2008Simklubben S02SWE43.52+11.66
21Ludvig Henriksson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE43.56+11.70
22Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE44.27+12.41
23Emilio Vukasin Taranis2007Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE44.42+12.56
24Julius Boman2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE44.46+12.60
25Emil Eliasson Ringborg2007Alvesta SimsällskapSWE44.48+12.62
26Vincent Rosholm2008Simklubben 1970SWE44.61+12.75
27Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE44.90+13.04
28Jimmy Nguyen2007Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE46.38+14.52
29Ture Gunnarsson2008Simklubben 1970SWE46.40+14.54
30Emil Bjärsholm2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE47.17+15.31
31Albin Wiik2008Simklubben S02SWE47.52+15.66
32Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE47.56+15.70
33Hakob Hakopian2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE47.88+16.02
34Hassan Haydar2008Simklubben 1970SWE47.91+16.05
35Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE49.19+17.33
36Noah Engström2008Simklubben HajenSWE50.75+18.89
37Maximus Berggren2008Simklubben HajenSWE51.94+20.08
-Erik Andreasson2007Simklubben 1970SWEDSQ
-Axel Hägg2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 8, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE30.94
2Malte Svensson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.06+1.12
3Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE32.72+1.78
4Elias Albrektsson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE33.00+2.06
5Joachim Poulsen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN33.75+2.81
6Elias Eriksson Hejmar2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE34.05+3.11
7Marius Jensen2006Simklubben HajenSWE34.36+3.42
8Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE34.48+3.54
9Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE34.66+3.72
10David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE34.74+3.80
11Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE34.83+3.89
12Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.29+4.35
13Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE35.54+4.60
14Erik Paulin2006Simklubben S02SWE35.61+4.67
15Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE35.74+4.80
16Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE36.00+5.06
17Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWE36.28+5.34
18Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE36.72+5.78
19Tony Kerman2005Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE37.29+6.35
20Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S02SWE37.43+6.49
21Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE38.68+7.74
22Melker Boman2005Simklubben 1970SWE39.07+8.13
23Henri Moreau2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE39.15+8.21
24Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S02SWE39.18+8.24
25Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE39.50+8.56
26John Åhlund2005Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE41.57+10.63
27Martin von Knorring2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE42.00+11.06
28Jacob Haggård2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE42.12+11.18
-Vidar Bentzer2006Simklubben PoseidonSWEDNS
Gren 8, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 18-99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.49
2Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.57+0.08
3Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben LaxenSWE30.46+0.97
4Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE31.05+1.56
5Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.46+1.97
6Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.55+2.06
7Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.82+2.33
8Oliver Kock2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.95+3.46
9Malte Laurén2004Simklubben HajenSWE33.11+3.62
10Marcus Skog1996Klippans SimsällskapSWE33.28+3.79
11Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE33.53+4.04
12Gustaf Stokholm2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.59+4.10
13Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE33.91+4.42
14Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02SWE33.96+4.47
15Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE34.17+4.68
16Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02SWE34.38+4.89
17Mikkel Roed2004Køge SvømmeklubDEN35.30+5.81
18Alex Karlsson2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE35.67+6.18
19Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE36.21+6.72
20Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE36.42+6.93
21Jacob Hansson2002Simklubben HajenSWE38.12+8.63
22Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE39.96+10.47
23Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE40.27+10.78
24Andreas Nordh1991Osby SimsällskapSWE40.36+10.87
25Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE40.55+11.06
26Viggo Thomsen2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE41.60+12.11
27Fabian Claeson2002Osby SimsällskapSWE44.40+14.91
-Philip H. Christensen2004Køge SvømmeklubDENDNS
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Damer 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE38.40
2Alva Gustafsson2009Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE39.35+0.95
3Edith Bard2009Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE39.61+1.21
4Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE41.02+2.62
5Elsa Holmqvist2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE41.56+3.16
6Alice Boutaba2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE42.24+3.84
7Sabela Rouco Aparicio2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE42.41+4.01
8Atena Zamani2009Simklubben LaxenSWE42.59+4.19
9Nora Larsen Valkama2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE42.86+4.46
10Maja Shcheblykina2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE43.79+5.39
11Mira-Li Hejdeman2009Simklubben HajenSWE44.13+5.73
12Noomi Hullegård2009Simklubben LaxenSWE44.20+5.80
13Margareta Ciardi2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE44.97+6.57
14Kara Mary Anne Brorson2009Simklubben S02SWE45.18+6.78
15Elsa Olsson2009Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE46.41+8.01
16Hedda Bergendorff2009Simklubben StimmetSWE46.76+8.36
17Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE46.79+8.39
18Agnes Abrahamsson2009Simklubben 1970SWE46.85+8.45
19Sara Celik2009Simklubben LaxenSWE47.67+9.27
20Perla Bruhn2009Simklubben LaxenSWE47.88+9.48
21Matilda Fors2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE48.05+9.65
22Billie Åstrand2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE48.72+10.32
23Fina Rolofsson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE48.93+10.53
24Ingrid Sundström2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE49.23+10.83
25Sara Hakopian2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE49.38+10.98
26Alva Dahlqvist2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE49.49+11.09
27Stella Gustavsson2009Alvesta SimsällskapSWE49.80+11.40
28Hilma Olsson2009Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE49.84+11.44
=29Lithea Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE50.26+11.86
=29Ida Johansson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE50.26+11.86
30Klara Bergstrand2009Simklubben 1970SWE50.76+12.36
31Vera Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE50.82+12.42
32Sonja Fredriksson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE50.92+12.52
33Alice Lornell2009Simklubben 1970SWE51.08+12.68
34Astrid Knutsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE52.28+13.88
35Kordelia Nord2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE52.60+14.20
36Vilda Grönberg2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE52.93+14.53
37Nina Vulicevic2009Simklubben LaxenSWE52.95+14.55
38Agnes Nilsson2009Osby SimsällskapSWE53.24+14.84
39Elsa Ryden2009Simklubben LaxenSWE53.87+15.47
-Molly Andersson2009Simklubben HajenSWEDSQ
-Signe Viola Larsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Ella Franvin2009Simklubben StimmetSWEDSQ
-Emilia Gustafsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Damer 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE35.06
2Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.32+0.26
3Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE35.52+0.46
4Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE36.25+1.19
5Julia Bruér2007Simklubben HajenSWE37.05+1.99
6Emma Maric2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE37.39+2.33
7Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.57+2.51
8Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.95+2.89
9Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE38.36+3.30
10Filippa Sundqvist2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE38.46+3.40
11Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE39.12+4.06
12Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE39.28+4.22
13Ida Olsson2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE39.34+4.28
14Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02SWE39.53+4.47
15Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE39.95+4.89
16Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02SWE40.11+5.05
17Beatrice Stendahl2008Simklubben HajenSWE40.31+5.25
18Amanda Blomkvist2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE40.49+5.43
19Ida Jacobsson2007Simklubben S02SWE40.55+5.49
20Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE41.11+6.05
21Mejse Jakobsen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN41.32+6.26
22Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben LaxenSWE41.39+6.33
23Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE41.46+6.40
24Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE41.75+6.69
25Ingrid Öhman2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE41.84+6.78
26Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE41.93+6.87
27Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE41.95+6.89
28Ella Pettersson2007Simklubben S02SWE41.99+6.93
29Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE42.15+7.09
30Miriam Schedvin2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE42.26+7.20
31Isabella Westergren2007Hultsfreds SSSWE42.68+7.62
32Anna Høyer2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN42.80+7.74
33Alva Klarén2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE43.11+8.05
34Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE43.12+8.06
35Simona Gunnarsson2007Simklubben StimmetSWE43.15+8.09
36Ingrid Josefson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE43.57+8.51
37Edith Skogh2008Simklubben 1970SWE43.62+8.56
38Elin Malmgren2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE43.63+8.57
39Ida Robertsson2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE43.64+8.58
40Meja Nilsson2007Alvesta SimsällskapSWE44.83+9.77
41Adiyat Coles2008Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE44.86+9.80
42Patricia Pitula2008Klippans SimsällskapSWE44.87+9.81
43Mira Arvidsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE45.00+9.94
44Filippa Halvardsson2007Simklubben S02SWE45.08+10.02
45Olivia Lund2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE45.28+10.22
46Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE45.45+10.39
47Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWE45.98+10.92
48Allis Harrysson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE46.16+11.10
49Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S02SWE46.21+11.15
50Gabriella Jonsson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE46.26+11.20
51Alva Holmgren2008Simklubben LaxenSWE46.44+11.38
52Lily Thomsen2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE46.52+11.46
53Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE46.58+11.52
54Elin Linders2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE46.89+11.83
55Gabriella Ljungdahl2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE47.31+12.25
56Ellen Kemper2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE47.41+12.35
57Ida Henrysson2007Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE47.52+12.46
58Nova Niemi2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE47.76+12.70
59Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE47.77+12.71
60Vendela Orreving2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE48.59+13.53
61Lily Eklund2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE48.76+13.70
62Sanna Bodeklint2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE48.91+13.85
63Ingrid Högblom2008Simklubben S02SWE48.98+13.92
64Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE49.30+14.24
65Ajla Krvavac2007Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE49.55+14.49
66Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE49.78+14.72
67Linn Johansson2007Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE49.90+14.84
68Aina Mujadzic2008Alvesta SimsällskapSWE50.23+15.17
69Clara Landahl2008Simklubben S02SWE50.28+15.22
70Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE50.55+15.49
71Noelle Lomvall2007Klippans SimsällskapSWE53.91+18.85
72Saga Rosenström2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE54.55+19.49
-Agnes Emanuelsson2008Simklubben 1970SWEDSQ
-Ella Andersson2008Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Elvira Lindeborg Lundh2008Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Lilian Werner2008Simklubben S02SWEDNS
-Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Damer 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.54
2Lina Dahlgren2005Simklubben LaxenSWE33.91+0.37
3Sara Strömsöe2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE34.08+0.54
4Amanda Thom2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE34.79+1.25
5Filippa Sjögren2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE35.46+1.92
6Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE35.48+1.94
7Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.00+2.46
8Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE36.93+3.39
9Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE37.06+3.52
10Lovisa Sjöholm2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE37.84+4.30
11Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE38.43+4.89
12Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE38.66+5.12
13Maja Jensen2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE38.68+5.14
14Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE38.77+5.23
15Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg SimSWE38.96+5.42
16Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE39.00+5.46
17Andrea Nøhr Petersen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN39.39+5.85
18Ellen Gullberg2005Simklubben LaxenSWE39.48+5.94
19Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE39.54+6.00
20Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE40.03+6.49
21Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE40.41+6.87
22Sara Högstedt2005Göteborg SimSWE40.73+7.19
23Alice Öberg2005Simklubben StimmetSWE40.77+7.23
24Klara Kylefors2006Simklubben HajenSWE41.85+8.31
25Ronja Gustafsson2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE43.07+9.53
26Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE43.20+9.66
27Emma Curlow2005Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE43.31+9.77
28Saga Bengtsson2006Simklubben LaxenSWE43.59+10.05
29Frida Blomqvist2006Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE43.60+10.06
30Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE43.98+10.44
31Linnea Mårtensson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE44.26+10.72
32Freja Borgkvist2006Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE44.61+11.07
33Natalie Dahlberg2006Simklubben S02SWE45.34+11.80
34Thea Ekstrand2006Osby SimsällskapSWE45.43+11.89
35Julia Palm2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE45.46+11.92
36Viktoria Andersson2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE45.74+12.20
37Clara Jonsson2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE46.55+13.01
38Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE46.69+13.15
39Julia Lornell2005Simklubben 1970SWE47.36+13.82
40Evelina Hallman2006Simklubben 1970SWE51.25+17.71
-Lovisa Fast2006S 71SWEDNS
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Damer 18-99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben LaxenSWE33.20
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE34.93+1.73
3Emilia Rönningdal2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.00+1.80
4Thea Dahlqvist2003Simklubben HajenSWE35.64+2.44
5Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.97+2.77
6Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE36.31+3.11
7Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S02SWE36.38+3.18
8Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.43+3.23
9Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE36.64+3.44
10Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.70+3.50
11Olivia Olsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE37.13+3.93
12Teddie Esborn2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE37.65+4.45
13Cajsa Wöhl2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE38.14+4.94
14Emma Hassling2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE38.53+5.33
15Emmie Andersson2003Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE38.63+5.43
16Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE38.87+5.67
17Caisa Renström2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE38.94+5.74
18Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE39.49+6.29
19Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben LaxenSWE39.72+6.52
20Ella Persson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE39.82+6.62
21Annie Seppälä2004Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE40.30+7.10
22Filippa Lind2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE40.65+7.45
23Fanny Hess2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE41.15+7.95
24Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE41.98+8.78
25Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970SWE42.62+9.42
26Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE43.38+10.18
27Klara Harrysson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE44.53+11.33
28Klara Tallbäck2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE44.98+11.78
-Thura Snorradottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Nirvana Cavka2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDNS
Gren 10, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Alla åldrar
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:14.47
50m: 29.91100m: 1:04.09(34.18)150m: 1:39.17(35.08)200m: 2:14.47(35.30)
2Matthias Hansen2001Køge SvømmeklubDEN2:15.43+0.96
50m: 29.87100m: 1:03.21(33.34)150m: 1:38.26(35.05)200m: 2:15.43(37.17)
3Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:18.26+3.79
50m: 30.97100m: 1:06.31(35.34)150m: 1:42.49(36.18)200m: 2:18.26(35.77)
4Ted Nilsson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE2:22.61+8.14
50m: 30.33100m: 1:05.70(35.37)150m: 1:43.37(37.67)200m: 2:22.61(39.24)
5Noah Malmgren2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:22.91+8.44
50m: 30.58100m: 1:06.13(35.55)150m: 1:43.20(37.07)200m: 2:22.91(39.71)
6Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE2:23.55+9.08
50m: 30.86100m: 1:06.47(35.61)150m: 1:44.58(38.11)200m: 2:23.55(38.97)
7Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:24.81+10.34
50m: 31.44100m: 1:07.96(36.52)150m: 1:45.15(37.19)200m: 2:24.81(39.66)
8Levente Nagy2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:26.82+12.35
50m: 32.72100m: 1:08.47(35.75)150m: 1:46.66(38.19)200m: 2:26.82(40.16)
9Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:26.93+12.46
50m: 32.14100m: 1:08.90(36.76)150m: 1:48.90(40.00)200m: 2:26.93(38.03)
10Joachim Poulsen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN2:27.29+12.82
50m: 30.68100m: 1:06.72(36.04)150m: 1:46.31(39.59)200m: 2:27.29(40.98)
11Calvin Christian Axen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN2:28.96+14.49
50m: 32.51100m: 1:11.09(38.58)150m: 1:50.99(39.90)200m: 2:28.96(37.97)
12Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:29.13+14.66
50m: 31.05100m: 1:09.34(38.29)150m: 1:49.97(40.63)200m: 2:29.13(39.16)
13Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:30.67+16.20
50m: 32.86100m: 1:11.79(38.93)150m: 1:52.11(40.32)200m: 2:30.67(38.56)
14Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:33.85+19.38
50m: 32.94100m: 1:11.87(38.93)150m: 1:53.49(41.62)200m: 2:33.85(40.36)
15Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:35.92+21.45
50m: 30.50100m: 1:09.09(38.59)150m: 1:51.29(42.20)200m: 2:35.92(44.63)
16Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:37.34+22.87
50m: 32.50100m: 1:12.54(40.04)150m: 1:54.96(42.42)200m: 2:37.34(42.38)
17Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE2:38.51+24.04
50m: 32.91100m: 1:12.79(39.88)150m: 1:54.67(41.88)200m: 2:38.51(43.84)
18Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:40.44+25.97
50m: 34.89100m: 1:16.74(41.85)150m: 1:58.95(42.21)200m: 2:40.44(41.49)
19Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE2:44.78+30.31
50m: 34.52100m: 1:15.96(41.44)150m: 1:59.73(43.77)200m: 2:44.78(45.05)
20Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:46.92+32.45
50m: 36.54100m: 1:20.10(43.56)150m: 2:05.16(45.06)200m: 2:46.92(41.76)
21Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02SWE2:50.82+36.35
50m: 34.81100m: 1:17.99(43.18)150m: 2:03.42(45.43)200m: 2:50.82(47.40)
22Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:57.57+43.10
50m: 36.89100m: 1:21.20(44.31)150m: 2:09.57(48.37)200m: 2:57.57(48.00)
23Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:58.05+43.58
50m: 35.01100m: 1:19.01(44.00)150m: 2:07.92(48.91)200m: 2:58.05(50.13)
24Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE3:03.37+48.90
50m: 36.31100m: 1:22.51(46.20)150m: 2:13.19(50.68)200m: 3:03.37(50.18)
25Albert Karlsson2007Simklubben S02SWE3:07.11+52.64
50m: 40.14100m: 1:26.10(45.96)150m: 2:16.52(50.42)200m: 3:07.11(50.59)
26Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:26.97+1:12.50
50m: 39.38100m: 1:30.90(51.52)150m: 2:29.10(58.20)200m: 3:26.97(57.87)
-Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
-Vidar Bentzer2006Simklubben PoseidonSWEDNF
Gren 11, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Alla åldrar
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:28.97
50m: 34.42100m: 1:10.94(36.52)150m: 1:49.39(38.45)200m: 2:28.97(39.58)
2Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE2:36.13+7.16
50m: 32.75100m: 1:11.44(38.69)150m: 1:53.56(42.12)200m: 2:36.13(42.57)
3Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE2:40.52+11.55
50m: 33.17100m: 1:13.70(40.53)150m: 1:56.66(42.96)200m: 2:40.52(43.86)
4Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:40.75+11.78
50m: 34.76100m: 1:15.27(40.51)150m: 1:58.11(42.84)200m: 2:40.75(42.64)
5Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE2:41.45+12.48
50m: 35.58100m: 1:16.90(41.32)150m: 1:59.44(42.54)200m: 2:41.45(42.01)
6Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:44.39+15.42
50m: 36.55100m: 1:19.38(42.83)150m: 2:03.69(44.31)200m: 2:44.39(40.70)
7Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE2:45.04+16.07
50m: 36.10100m: 1:18.82(42.72)150m: 2:03.11(44.29)200m: 2:45.04(41.93)
8Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970SWE2:47.68+18.71
50m: 34.10100m: 1:15.04(40.94)150m: 2:00.26(45.22)200m: 2:47.68(47.42)
9Anna Steen Petersen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN2:49.52+20.55
50m: 35.93100m: 1:17.36(41.43)150m: 2:03.35(45.99)200m: 2:49.52(46.17)
10Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE2:54.17+25.20
50m: 36.22100m: 1:20.13(43.91)150m: 2:06.86(46.73)200m: 2:54.17(47.31)
11Malin Östblom2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:59.88+30.91
50m: 37.38100m: 1:21.63(44.25)150m: 2:08.83(47.20)200m: 2:59.88(51.05)
12Sofia Hake2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE3:07.99+39.02
50m: 40.38100m: 1:27.37(46.99)150m: 2:19.16(51.79)200m: 3:07.99(48.83)
13Saga Nikumaa2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE3:09.06+40.09
50m: 38.02100m: 1:23.88(45.86)150m: 2:15.57(51.69)200m: 3:09.06(53.49)
14Edith Bard2009Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE3:12.90+43.93
50m: 40.47100m: 1:29.16(48.69)150m: 2:21.17(52.01)200m: 3:12.90(51.73)
15Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE3:24.48+55.51
50m: 40.75100m: 1:32.48(51.73)150m: 2:29.95(57.47)200m: 3:24.48(54.53)
Gren 12, 800m Frisim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucie Hanquet2003Göteborg SimSWE8:54.66
50m: 30.31100m: 1:03.22(32.91)150m: 1:36.68(33.46)200m: 2:10.31(33.63)
250m: 2:44.07(33.76)300m: 3:17.86(33.79)350m: 3:51.40(33.54)400m: 4:25.22(33.82)
450m: 4:59.08(33.86)500m: 5:33.44(34.36)550m: 6:07.27(33.83)600m: 6:41.41(34.14)
650m: 7:15.35(33.94)700m: 7:48.98(33.63)750m: 8:22.16(33.18)800m: 8:54.66(32.50)
2Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE9:37.47+42.81
50m: 33.32100m: 1:09.53(36.21)150m: 1:45.86(36.33)200m: 2:22.66(36.80)
250m: 2:59.65(36.99)300m: 3:36.67(37.02)350m: 4:13.23(36.56)400m: 4:49.88(36.65)
450m: 5:26.19(36.31)500m: 6:02.38(36.19)550m: 6:38.65(36.27)600m: 7:15.11(36.46)
650m: 7:51.97(36.86)700m: 8:29.23(37.26)750m: 9:04.35(35.12)800m: 9:37.47(33.12)
3Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg SimSWE9:37.56+42.90
50m: 32.40100m: 1:08.44(36.04)150m: 1:44.48(36.04)200m: 2:20.82(36.34)
250m: 2:57.08(36.26)300m: 3:33.73(36.65)350m: 4:10.30(36.57)400m: 4:47.00(36.70)
450m: 5:23.28(36.28)500m: 5:59.94(36.66)550m: 6:36.51(36.57)600m: 7:13.59(37.08)
650m: 7:50.09(36.50)700m: 8:26.53(36.44)750m: 9:02.46(35.93)800m: 9:37.56(35.10)
4Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE9:57.13+1:02.47
50m: 32.90100m: 1:10.10(37.20)150m: 1:48.29(38.19)200m: 2:26.84(38.55)
250m: 3:04.96(38.12)300m: 3:43.39(38.43)350m: 4:20.47(37.08)400m: 4:58.03(37.56)
450m: 5:35.91(37.88)500m: 6:14.13(38.22)550m: 6:51.72(37.59)600m: 7:29.31(37.59)
650m: 8:06.98(37.67)700m: 8:44.77(37.79)750m: 9:21.29(36.52)800m: 9:57.13(35.84)
5Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE9:59.08+1:04.42
50m: 33.54100m: 1:10.96(37.42)150m: 1:49.21(38.25)200m: 2:27.66(38.45)
250m: 3:05.74(38.08)300m: 3:44.14(38.40)350m: 4:22.22(38.08)400m: 4:59.89(37.67)
450m: 5:37.68(37.79)500m: 6:15.75(38.07)550m: 6:53.20(37.45)600m: 7:30.70(37.50)
650m: 8:08.51(37.81)700m: 8:46.23(37.72)750m: 9:23.19(36.96)800m: 9:59.08(35.89)
6Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE10:02.29+1:07.63
50m: 33.08100m: 1:10.79(37.71)150m: 1:49.21(38.42)200m: 2:27.63(38.42)
250m: 3:06.25(38.62)300m: 3:44.64(38.39)350m: 4:23.64(39.00)400m: 5:01.89(38.25)
450m: 5:40.53(38.64)500m: 6:18.24(37.71)550m: 6:56.44(38.20)600m: 7:34.15(37.71)
650m: 8:12.22(38.07)700m: 8:49.34(37.12)750m: 9:27.13(37.79)800m: 10:02.29(35.16)
7Ebba Jälminger2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE10:10.43+1:15.77
50m: 33.54100m: 1:10.61(37.07)150m: 1:48.69(38.08)200m: 2:26.91(38.22)
250m: 3:05.37(38.46)300m: 3:43.77(38.40)350m: 4:22.45(38.68)400m: 5:01.28(38.83)
450m: 5:39.55(38.27)500m: 6:18.33(38.78)550m: 6:57.11(38.78)600m: 7:36.29(39.18)
650m: 8:15.28(38.99)700m: 8:54.54(39.26)750m: 9:32.93(38.39)800m: 10:10.43(37.50)
8Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE10:15.13+1:20.47
50m: 34.21100m: 1:10.92(36.71)150m: 1:48.94(38.02)200m: 2:27.05(38.11)
250m: 3:05.65(38.60)300m: 3:44.29(38.64)350m: 4:23.34(39.05)400m: 5:02.28(38.94)
450m: 5:41.65(39.37)500m: 6:20.70(39.05)550m: 7:00.18(39.48)600m: 7:39.33(39.15)
650m: 8:19.06(39.73)700m: 8:58.29(39.23)750m: 9:37.64(39.35)800m: 10:15.13(37.49)
9Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE10:42.83+1:48.17
50m: 36.98100m: 1:17.13(40.15)150m: 1:58.03(40.90)200m: 2:39.33(41.30)
250m: 3:20.32(40.99)300m: 4:01.01(40.69)350m: 4:41.57(40.56)400m: 5:21.81(40.24)
450m: 6:02.27(40.46)500m: 6:42.70(40.43)550m: 7:23.72(41.02)600m: 8:03.80(40.08)
650m: 8:44.22(40.42)700m: 9:23.83(39.61)750m: 10:03.98(40.15)800m: 10:42.83(38.85)
-Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDNS
Gren 13, 400m Medley Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alan Jovic2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE4:55.85
50m: 29.67100m: 1:05.17(35.50)150m: 1:43.20(38.03)200m: 2:21.73(38.53)
250m: 3:03.13(41.40)300m: 3:45.20(42.07)350m: 4:20.16(34.96)400m: 4:55.85(35.69)
2Levente Nagy2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE5:01.72+5.87
50m: 31.39100m: 1:06.60(35.21)150m: 1:47.44(40.84)200m: 2:26.38(38.94)
250m: 3:08.86(42.48)300m: 3:52.63(43.77)350m: 4:27.24(34.61)400m: 5:01.72(34.48)
3Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE5:04.48+8.63
50m: 32.09100m: 1:09.55(37.46)150m: 1:52.13(42.58)200m: 2:31.55(39.42)
250m: 3:14.28(42.73)300m: 3:56.36(42.08)350m: 4:31.47(35.11)400m: 5:04.48(33.01)
4Noah Malmgren2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE5:07.97+12.12
50m: 31.15100m: 1:07.71(36.56)150m: 1:48.56(40.85)200m: 2:29.57(41.01)
250m: 3:13.91(44.34)300m: 3:58.44(44.53)350m: 4:34.43(35.99)400m: 5:07.97(33.54)
5Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE5:08.18+12.33
50m: 32.07100m: 1:09.89(37.82)150m: 1:48.77(38.88)200m: 2:26.71(37.94)
250m: 3:12.21(45.50)300m: 3:58.43(46.22)350m: 4:33.93(35.50)400m: 5:08.18(34.25)
6Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE5:10.31+14.46
50m: 31.01100m: 1:09.46(38.45)150m: 1:52.22(42.76)200m: 2:32.62(40.40)
250m: 3:15.56(42.94)300m: 3:58.68(43.12)350m: 4:35.18(36.50)400m: 5:10.31(35.13)
7Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE5:17.47+21.62
50m: 32.49100m: 1:12.42(39.93)150m: 1:54.28(41.86)200m: 2:34.99(40.71)
250m: 3:19.16(44.17)300m: 4:04.12(44.96)350m: 4:41.75(37.63)400m: 5:17.47(35.72)
8Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE5:18.72+22.87
50m: 33.51100m: 1:13.98(40.47)150m: 1:57.20(43.22)200m: 2:39.19(41.99)
250m: 3:23.94(44.75)300m: 4:10.25(46.31)350m: 4:45.26(35.01)400m: 5:18.72(33.46)
9Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE5:18.80+22.95
50m: 32.18100m: 1:08.55(36.37)150m: 1:51.64(43.09)200m: 2:32.70(41.06)
250m: 3:19.18(46.48)300m: 4:05.97(46.79)350m: 4:42.85(36.88)400m: 5:18.80(35.95)
10Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE6:25.68+1:29.83
50m: 39.30100m: 1:32.45(53.15)150m: 2:18.57(46.12)200m: 3:04.39(45.82)
250m: 4:03.55(59.16)300m: 5:02.56(59.01)350m: 5:45.41(42.85)400m: 6:25.68(40.27)
11Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE6:36.83+1:40.98
50m: 43.57100m: 1:36.02(52.45)150m: 2:26.68(50.66)200m: 3:16.55(49.87)
250m: 4:14.42(57.87)300m: 5:11.87(57.45)350m: 5:56.22(44.35)400m: 6:36.83(40.61)
-Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 14, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE33.81
2Elma Irewährn2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE34.04+0.23
3Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE34.31+0.50
4Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE35.16+1.35
5Sabela Rouco Aparicio2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE35.64+1.83
6Kamille Bundgaard Kjellingbro2009Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.69+1.88
7Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE35.78+1.97
8Agnes Nilsson2009Osby SimsällskapSWE36.87+3.06
9Edith Bard2009Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE36.91+3.10
10Fina Rolofsson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE36.92+3.11
11Sonja Fredriksson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE37.38+3.57
12Mia Maric2009Landskrona SimsällskapSWE37.46+3.65
13Alice Lornell2009Simklubben 1970SWE38.21+4.40
14Lithea Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE38.24+4.43
15Billie Åstrand2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE38.72+4.91
16Zuzanna Kubasiak2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE38.89+5.08
17Erica Camper2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE38.97+5.16
18Margareta Ciardi2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE39.31+5.50
19Anja Lindroth 2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE39.43+5.62
20Sara Hakopian2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE39.61+5.80
21Rut Meurling2009Simklubben LaxenSWE39.66+5.85
22Vilda Grönberg2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE40.63+6.82
23Atena Zamani2009Simklubben LaxenSWE40.84+7.03
24Perla Bruhn2009Simklubben LaxenSWE41.02+7.21
25Alva Dahlqvist2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE41.80+7.99
26Stella Gustavsson2009Alvesta SimsällskapSWE42.74+8.93
27Nora Larsen Valkama2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE42.80+8.99
28Mira-Li Hejdeman2009Simklubben HajenSWE43.05+9.24
29Noomi Hullegård2009Simklubben LaxenSWE43.07+9.26
30Meja Eriksson2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE43.16+9.35
31Agnes Abrahamsson2009Simklubben 1970SWE43.46+9.65
32Ingrid Sundström2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE43.47+9.66
33Hanna Isaksson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE44.11+10.30
34Elin Pettersson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE44.35+10.54
35Hedda Bergendorff2009Simklubben StimmetSWE44.49+10.68
36Signe Viola Larsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE44.75+10.94
37Hilda Cronqvist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE44.76+10.95
38Maja Shcheblykina2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE45.36+11.55
39Sara Celik2009Simklubben LaxenSWE46.66+12.85
40Elsa Axling2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE47.35+13.54
41Vera Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE48.06+14.25
42Kordelia Nord2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE50.23+16.42
43Astrid Knutsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE51.67+17.86
-Elsa Ryden2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Selma Sollenius2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Nina Vulicevic2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Kara Mary Anne Brorson2009Simklubben S02SWEDSQ
-Emilia Gustafsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
Gren 14, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.67
2Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE29.98+0.31
3Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.33+0.66
4Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE31.63+1.96
5Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.25+2.58
6Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE32.56+2.89
7Rebekka Roed2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN32.60+2.93
=8Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.03+3.36
=8Anna Steen Petersen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN33.03+3.36
9Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02SWE33.45+3.78
=10Amalie Haack2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN33.52+3.85
=10Mindalin Sjöholm2008Landskrona SimsällskapSWE33.52+3.85
11Simona Gunnarsson2007Simklubben StimmetSWE33.53+3.86
12Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.54+3.87
13Patricia Pitula2008Klippans SimsällskapSWE33.73+4.06
14Mathilde Pedersen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN34.09+4.42
15Emelie Andersson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE34.20+4.53
16Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE34.50+4.83
17Elin Malmgren2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE34.60+4.93
18Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE34.61+4.94
19Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.63+4.96
20Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.75+5.08
21Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE34.83+5.16
22Adiyat Coles2008Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE34.92+5.25
23Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE35.03+5.36
24Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02SWE35.24+5.57
25Anna Gutenwik2008Simklubben HajenSWE35.35+5.68
26Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE35.57+5.90
27Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWE35.58+5.91
28Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben LaxenSWE35.59+5.92
29Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE35.64+5.97
30Clara Andersson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE35.83+6.16
31Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S02SWE35.87+6.20
32Ida Henrysson2007Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE36.00+6.33
33Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.23+6.56
34Ella Pettersson2007Simklubben S02SWE36.50+6.83
35Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.04+7.37
36Ellen Bernhardsson2008Osby SimsällskapSWE37.14+7.47
37Allis Harrysson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE37.30+7.63
38Miriam Schedvin2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.32+7.65
39Alma Glamocanin2008Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE37.35+7.68
40Filippa Sundqvist2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.39+7.72
41Olivia Lund2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.52+7.85
42Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE37.62+7.95
43Anna Høyer2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN37.89+8.22
44Nova Niemi2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE38.09+8.42
45Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE38.16+8.49
46Ida Jacobsson2007Simklubben S02SWE39.23+9.56
=47Ingrid Öhman2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE39.32+9.65
=47Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE39.32+9.65
48Filippa Halvardsson2007Simklubben S02SWE39.72+10.05
49Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE39.82+10.15
50Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE41.21+11.54
51Meja Nilsson2007Alvesta SimsällskapSWE41.28+11.61
52Emma Olsen2008Simklubben HajenSWE41.30+11.63
53Ellen Kemper2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE41.57+11.90
54Gabriella Ljungdahl2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE41.76+12.09
55Amanda Lindstrand2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE42.22+12.55
56Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE42.29+12.62
57Lily Eklund2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE43.66+13.99
58Saga Johansson2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE44.34+14.67
59Ella Petersen2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE44.70+15.03
60Ingrid Högblom2008Simklubben S02SWE45.00+15.33
61Sanna Bodeklint2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE46.17+16.50
62Stella Sjölin2007Simklubben S02SWE46.43+16.76
63Alva Holmgren2008Simklubben LaxenSWE46.80+17.13
64Ella Andersson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE47.10+17.43
65Vendela Orreving2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE51.46+21.79
-Edith Skogh2008Simklubben 1970SWEDSQ
-Gabriella Jonsson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDSQ
-Mira Arvidsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Isabella Westergren2007Hultsfreds SSSWEDNS
-Hilda Boman2008Simklubben 1970SWEDNS
Gren 14, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE28.81
2Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE29.66+0.85
3Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.09+1.28
4Amalie Wichmann Larsen2005Køge SvømmeklubDEN30.33+1.52
5Vega Vollmer2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.42+1.61
6Lovisa Sjöholm2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE30.68+1.87
7Liv Bexell2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.16+2.35
8Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE31.31+2.50
9Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE31.55+2.74
10Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE31.63+2.82
11Alice Bitzén2006Simklubben HajenSWE31.65+2.84
12Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg SimSWE31.76+2.95
13Moa Ekberg2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.78+2.97
=14Isabelle Persson-Giribaldi2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.02+3.21
=14Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE32.02+3.21
15Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE32.03+3.22
16Maja Jensen2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.19+3.38
17Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.20+3.39
18Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.41+3.60
19Andrea Nøhr Petersen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN32.46+3.65
20Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE32.48+3.67
21My Pettersson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.63+3.82
22Alice Öberg2005Simklubben StimmetSWE33.16+4.35
23Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.25+4.44
24Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE33.66+4.85
25Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE34.27+5.46
26Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.36+5.55
27Alva Tingstorp2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE34.40+5.59
28Linnea Mårtensson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE34.99+6.18
29Klara Kylefors2006Simklubben HajenSWE35.25+6.44
30Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE35.40+6.59
31Sara Högstedt2005Göteborg SimSWE35.88+7.07
32Emma Curlow2005Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE35.93+7.12
33Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE36.18+7.37
34Linnéa Fabian2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.34+7.53
35Natalie Dahlberg2006Simklubben S02SWE36.47+7.66
36Clara Jonsson2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE37.18+8.37
37Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE37.60+8.79
38Julia Lornell2005Simklubben 1970SWE38.14+9.33
39Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE38.77+9.96
40Saga Bengtsson2006Simklubben LaxenSWE39.84+11.03
41Thea Ekstrand2006Osby SimsällskapSWE40.00+11.19
42Evelina Hallman2006Simklubben 1970SWE40.77+11.96
43Telma Birgersson2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE41.44+12.63
44Tyra Eek2006Hultsfreds SSSWE42.15+13.34
45Viktoria Andersson2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE42.26+13.45
46Frida Blomqvist2006Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE43.64+14.83
47Freja Borgkvist2006Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE45.72+16.91
-Lina Dahlgren2005Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
Gren 14, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 18 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emelie Ek-Wärn2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.89
2Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.03+0.14
3Clara Sandberg2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.08+0.19
4Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE29.21+0.32
5Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE29.89+1.00
6Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE29.96+1.07
7Linnéa Lindh2003Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.98+1.09
8Tilde Morin2002Simklubben LaxenSWE30.20+1.31
9Naya Modin Thomsen2003Køge SvømmeklubDEN30.46+1.57
10Isabel Smideberg2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.56+1.67
11Tyra Littorin2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.69+1.80
12Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE30.98+2.09
13Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE30.99+2.10
14Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.07+2.18
15Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE31.42+2.53
16Alicia Johansson2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.47+2.58
17Emma Ragnarsson2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.55+2.66
18Olivia Olsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.68+2.79
19Isabella Djuric2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.83+2.94
20Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970SWE31.87+2.98
21Sabina Alman2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.20+3.31
22Alice Persson2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.36+3.47
23Fanny Hess2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.38+3.49
24Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970SWE32.46+3.57
25Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02SWE32.56+3.67
26Cornelia Sundqvist2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.86+3.97
27Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE32.98+4.09
28Emma Hassling2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.99+4.10
29Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.04+4.15
30Annie Seppälä2004Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE33.68+4.79
31Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S02SWE34.33+5.44
32Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben LaxenSWE34.95+6.06
33Klara Harrysson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.18+6.29
34Agnes Torén2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE35.29+6.40
35Sofia Hake2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE35.30+6.41
36Thea Carlsson2002Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE35.46+6.57
37Saga Nikumaa2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE35.93+7.04
38Klara Tallbäck2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE36.34+7.45
39Filippa Lind2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE36.44+7.55
40Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE36.45+7.56
41Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE40.59+11.70
-Felicia Zander2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 15, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Noah McAdam2009Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE30.53
2Max Schimmel2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE33.22+2.69
=3Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.79+5.26
=3Olle Salomonsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE35.79+5.26
4Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.92+6.39
5Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE37.48+6.95
6Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE37.71+7.18
7Olle Norling2009Simklubben LaxenSWE38.24+7.71
8David-Mihai Adamescu Radianu2009Simklubben LaxenSWE38.96+8.43
9Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.34+8.81
10Kieran O'Brien2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE39.68+9.15
11Alexander Lindberg2009Simklubben HajenSWE39.79+9.26
12Emil Laneblad2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE40.28+9.75
13Elias Linder2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE40.72+10.19
14Sean Hjelm2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE41.12+10.59
15Fabian Petersson2009Simklubben 1970SWE41.18+10.65
16Melvin Lindell2009Simklubben LaxenSWE41.43+10.90
17Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE42.40+11.87
18Karim Kurdi2009Simklubben LaxenSWE44.32+13.79
19Alexander Bagge2009Simklubben LaxenSWE45.22+14.69
20Viktor Forsberg Funkquist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE46.01+15.48
-Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWEDSQ
-Johan Bendz Lundberg2009Osby SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Jack Lind2009Simklubben PoseidonSWEDNS
Gren 15, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.33
2Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE28.21+0.88
3Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE29.24+1.91
4Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE29.52+2.19
5Emrik Hammar2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.82+2.49
6Ludvig Henriksson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.60+3.27
7Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE30.73+3.40
8Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE30.91+3.58
=9Josef Holmén2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.52+4.19
=9Erik Axelsson2007Markaryds SimsällskapSWE31.52+4.19
10Vilgot Andersson2007Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE31.88+4.55
11Daniel Nurislamov2007Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE32.11+4.78
12Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE32.17+4.84
13Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE32.23+4.90
14Emil Bjärsholm2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE32.24+4.91
15Max Lind2007Falköpings SimsällskapSWE32.58+5.25
16Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02SWE32.64+5.31
17Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE32.98+5.65
18Henry Palm2008Landskrona SimsällskapSWE33.22+5.89
19Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE34.00+6.67
20Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE34.06+6.73
21Emil Eliasson Ringborg2007Alvesta SimsällskapSWE34.21+6.88
22Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE34.51+7.18
23Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE34.57+7.24
24Anton Ekstrand2008Simklubben LaxenSWE34.65+7.32
25Cornelis Lillesköld2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE34.85+7.52
26Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE35.18+7.85
27Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.24+7.91
28Albert Karlsson2007Simklubben S02SWE35.39+8.06
29Linus Framme2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE35.45+8.12
30Vilmer Johansson Rönqvist2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE36.18+8.85
31Vincent Rosholm2008Simklubben 1970SWE36.83+9.50
32Hassan Haydar2008Simklubben 1970SWE37.64+10.31
33Gustav Johansson2008Alvesta SimsällskapSWE37.77+10.44
34Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE38.34+11.01
35Hakob Hakopian2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE38.40+11.07
36Noah Engström2008Simklubben HajenSWE39.48+12.15
37William Söderstedt2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE39.53+12.20
38Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.75+12.42
39Isak Andersson2007Osby SimsällskapSWE40.04+12.71
40Albin Wiik2008Simklubben S02SWE40.30+12.97
41Ture Gunnarsson2008Simklubben 1970SWE40.64+13.31
42Axel Lindberg Fors2007Simklubben 1970SWE42.83+15.50
43Maximus Berggren2008Simklubben HajenSWE43.88+16.55
44Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE44.53+17.20
-Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Julius Boman2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDNS
Gren 15, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Møller Larsen2005Køge SvømmeklubDEN26.77
2Casper Kristensen2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE27.00+0.23
3Axel Vaide2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.34+0.57
4Joachim Poulsen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN27.37+0.60
5Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE28.24+1.47
6Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE28.26+1.49
=7Milton Hedendahl2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE28.30+1.53
=7Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE28.30+1.53
8Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE28.36+1.59
9Ted Nilsson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.61+1.84
10Malte Svensson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.91+2.14
11Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.17+2.40
12Ludvig Hoff2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.23+2.46
13Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWE29.38+2.61
14Melker Boman2005Simklubben 1970SWE29.57+2.80
15Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE30.12+3.35
16Albin Amrén2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.16+3.39
17Calvin Christian Axen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN30.19+3.42
18Erik Moberg2006Osby SimsällskapSWE30.49+3.72
19Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE30.57+3.80
20Henri Moreau2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE30.94+4.17
21Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE31.04+4.27
22Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE31.26+4.49
23Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S02SWE31.30+4.53
24Tony Kerman2005Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE31.36+4.59
25Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.46+4.69
26Vidar Bentzer2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.67+4.90
27Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.84+5.07
28Axel Carlius2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.86+5.09
29Elias Eriksson Hejmar2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE32.34+5.57
30Filip Andrén2006Simklubben HajenSWE32.62+5.85
31Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE33.11+6.34
32Martin von Knorring2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE33.80+7.03
33Oscar Nord2006Osby SimsällskapSWE34.50+7.73
34John Åhlund2005Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE39.24+12.47
35Jacob Haggård2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE40.20+13.43
-Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Axel Torhall2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Anton Ymén2005Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 15, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 18-99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben ElfsborgSWE25.84
2Gustav Jørgensen2000Køge SvømmeklubDEN26.27+0.43
3Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE26.49+0.65
4Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE26.86+1.02
5Mikkel Roed2004Køge SvømmeklubDEN26.90+1.06
6Jonas Hansen2001Køge SvømmeklubDEN27.02+1.18
7Eddie Dahlström2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE27.18+1.34
8Matthias Hansen2001Køge SvømmeklubDEN27.38+1.54
9Anes Cavka1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE27.44+1.60
10Erik Olsson2004Simklubben LaxenSWE27.46+1.62
=11Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE27.78+1.94
=11Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben LaxenSWE27.78+1.94
12Alexander McAdam2004Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE27.94+2.10
13Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE28.18+2.34
14Gustaf Stokholm2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.20+2.36
15Filip Christensson1991Simklubben LaxenSWE28.22+2.38
16Otto Axelsson2003Markaryds SimsällskapSWE28.29+2.45
17Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE28.31+2.47
18Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02SWE28.69+2.85
19Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02SWE29.03+3.19
20Gabriel Agardh2003Simklubben HajenSWE29.06+3.22
21Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben LaxenSWE29.22+3.38
22Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben LaxenSWE29.50+3.66
23Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE29.61+3.77
24Malte Laurén2004Simklubben HajenSWE29.66+3.82
25Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE29.78+3.94
26Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE30.43+4.59
27Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE31.66+5.82
28Alex Karlsson2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE31.90+6.06
29Jacob Hansson2002Simklubben HajenSWE32.85+7.01
30Fabian Claeson2002Osby SimsällskapSWE38.91+13.07
-Andreas Nordh1991Osby SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 16, 100m Frisim Damer 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:07.02
50m: 32.39100m: 1:07.02(34.63)
2Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:08.16+1.14
50m: 32.31100m: 1:08.16(35.85)
3Mia Maric2009Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:08.27+1.25
50m: 32.78100m: 1:08.27(35.49)
4Elsa Holmqvist2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:09.70+2.68
50m: 33.23100m: 1:09.70(36.47)
5Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:10.24+3.22
50m: 33.62100m: 1:10.24(36.62)
6Sabela Rouco Aparicio2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:10.28+3.26
50m: 34.23100m: 1:10.28(36.05)
7Elma Irewährn2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:10.59+3.57
50m: 33.75100m: 1:10.59(36.84)
8Ester Giselsson Tholin2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:11.45+4.43
50m: 33.70100m: 1:11.45(37.75)
9Zuzanna Kubasiak2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:13.16+6.14
50m: 34.97100m: 1:13.16(38.19)
10Atena Zamani2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:14.01+6.99
50m: 33.95100m: 1:14.01(40.06)
11Kamille Bundgaard Kjellingbro2009Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:14.23+7.21
50m: 34.41100m: 1:14.23(39.82)
12Anja Lindroth 2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:14.43+7.41
50m: 35.83100m: 1:14.43(38.60)
13Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:14.76+7.74
50m: 35.06100m: 1:14.76(39.70)
14Lithea Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:15.05+8.03
50m: 36.22100m: 1:15.05(38.83)
15Sonja Fredriksson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:15.28+8.26
50m: 36.00100m: 1:15.28(39.28)
16Agnes Nilsson2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:15.52+8.50
50m: 35.30100m: 1:15.52(40.22)
17Ella Franvin2009Simklubben StimmetSWE1:15.69+8.67
50m: 36.30100m: 1:15.69(39.39)
18Noomi Hullegård2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:16.41+9.39
50m: 36.90100m: 1:16.41(39.51)
19Hedda Bergendorff2009Simklubben StimmetSWE1:17.27+10.25
50m: 36.38100m: 1:17.27(40.89)
20Selma Sollenius2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:17.41+10.39
50m: 36.51100m: 1:17.41(40.90)
21Fina Rolofsson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:17.42+10.40
50m: 36.86100m: 1:17.42(40.56)
22Billie Åstrand2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:17.71+10.69
50m: 37.37100m: 1:17.71(40.34)
23Sara Hakopian2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:18.37+11.35
50m: 36.00100m: 1:18.37(42.37)
24Vilda Grönberg2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:18.50+11.48
50m: 37.41100m: 1:18.50(41.09)
25Agnes Abrahamsson2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:18.66+11.64
50m: 36.55100m: 1:18.66(42.11)
26Nora Larsen Valkama2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:18.96+11.94
50m: 37.82100m: 1:18.96(41.14)
27Ida Johansson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:18.99+11.97
50m: 37.10100m: 1:18.99(41.89)
28Alice Boutaba2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:19.13+12.11
50m: 37.17100m: 1:19.13(41.96)
29Margareta Ciardi2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:19.46+12.44
50m: 37.50100m: 1:19.46(41.96)
30Alice Lornell2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:19.72+12.70
50m: 38.15100m: 1:19.72(41.57)
31Signe Viola Larsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:20.55+13.53
50m: 37.47100m: 1:20.55(43.08)
32Sara Celik2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:21.03+14.01
50m: 39.07100m: 1:21.03(41.96)
33Erica Camper2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:21.44+14.42
50m: 38.98100m: 1:21.44(42.46)
34Rut Meurling2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:21.49+14.47
50m: 38.58100m: 1:21.49(42.91)
35Hilda Cronqvist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:21.73+14.71
50m: 38.27100m: 1:21.73(43.46)
36Elsa Ryden2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:23.64+16.62
50m: 39.40100m: 1:23.64(44.24)
37Meja Eriksson2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:23.77+16.75
50m: 39.10100m: 1:23.77(44.67)
38Elin Pettersson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:24.01+16.99
50m: 40.52100m: 1:24.01(43.49)
39Ingrid Sundström2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:24.12+17.10
50m: 39.72100m: 1:24.12(44.40)
40Hilma Olsson2009Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:24.24+17.22
50m: 37.46100m: 1:24.24(46.78)
41Kara Mary Anne Brorson2009Simklubben S02SWE1:26.07+19.05
50m: 40.52100m: 1:26.07(45.55)
42Hanna Isaksson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:26.55+19.53
50m: 40.65100m: 1:26.55(45.90)
43Kordelia Nord2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:27.39+20.37
50m: 39.62100m: 1:27.39(47.77)
44Astrid Knutsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:27.53+20.51
50m: 41.24100m: 1:27.53(46.29)
45Elsa Axling2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:27.64+20.62
50m: 41.29100m: 1:27.64(46.35)
46Stella Gustavsson2009Alvesta SimsällskapSWE1:28.63+21.61
50m: 41.92100m: 1:28.63(46.71)
47Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:28.96+21.94
50m: 42.01100m: 1:28.96(46.95)
48Vera Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:29.14+22.12
50m: 42.00100m: 1:29.14(47.14)
49Matilda Fors2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:31.24+24.22
50m: 45.27100m: 1:31.24(45.97)
50Nina Vulicevic2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:31.34+24.32
50m: 41.25100m: 1:31.34(50.09)
51Emilia Gustafsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:37.44+30.42
50m: 43.46100m: 1:37.44(53.98)
-Alva Dahlqvist2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDSQ
-Perla Bruhn2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
-Melinda Sjöblom2009Simklubben 1970SWEDNF
Gren 16, 100m Frisim Damer 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE1:01.98
50m: 30.64100m: 1:01.98(31.34)
2Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE1:02.01+0.03
50m: 30.39100m: 1:02.01(31.62)
3Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:02.02+0.04
50m: 29.91100m: 1:02.02(32.11)
4Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:02.39+0.41
50m: 30.02100m: 1:02.39(32.37)
5Ellen Johansson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:04.04+2.06
50m: 30.75100m: 1:04.04(33.29)
6Emma Maric2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:04.25+2.27
50m: 30.64100m: 1:04.25(33.61)
7Hedda Toth2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:04.51+2.53
50m: 31.19100m: 1:04.51(33.32)
8Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE1:04.52+2.54
50m: 31.15100m: 1:04.52(33.37)
9Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:04.53+2.55
50m: 31.35100m: 1:04.53(33.18)
10Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:04.59+2.61
50m: 31.24100m: 1:04.59(33.35)
11Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:05.55+3.57
50m: 31.43100m: 1:05.55(34.12)
12Mathilde Pedersen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:05.95+3.97
50m: 31.60100m: 1:05.95(34.35)
13Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE1:06.21+4.23
50m: 33.03100m: 1:06.21(33.18)
14Rebekka Roed2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:06.35+4.37
50m: 32.08100m: 1:06.35(34.27)
15Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:06.74+4.76
50m: 31.45100m: 1:06.74(35.29)
16Ida Robertsson2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:06.79+4.81
50m: 31.95100m: 1:06.79(34.84)
17Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:06.88+4.90
50m: 31.77100m: 1:06.88(35.11)
18Astrid Larsson2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:07.10+5.12
50m: 32.02100m: 1:07.10(35.08)
19Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:07.14+5.16
50m: 32.32100m: 1:07.14(34.82)
20Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02SWE1:07.34+5.36
50m: 32.49100m: 1:07.34(34.85)
21Adiyat Coles2008Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:07.64+5.66
50m: 32.29100m: 1:07.64(35.35)
22Anna Steen Petersen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:07.81+5.83
50m: 32.32100m: 1:07.81(35.49)
23Simona Gunnarsson2007Simklubben StimmetSWE1:07.88+5.90
50m: 32.74100m: 1:07.88(35.14)
24Amalie Haack2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:07.90+5.92
50m: 32.20100m: 1:07.90(35.70)
25Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:08.24+6.26
50m: 33.21100m: 1:08.24(35.03)
26Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:08.32+6.34
50m: 32.60100m: 1:08.32(35.72)
27Hennie Bergquist2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:08.44+6.46
50m: 32.80100m: 1:08.44(35.64)
28Malin Östblom2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:08.47+6.49
50m: 33.12100m: 1:08.47(35.35)
29Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:08.53+6.55
50m: 32.05100m: 1:08.53(36.48)
30Mindalin Sjöholm2008Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:08.92+6.94
50m: 32.39100m: 1:08.92(36.53)
31Beatrice Stendahl2008Simklubben HajenSWE1:08.98+7.00
50m: 33.49100m: 1:08.98(35.49)
32Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:09.69+7.71
50m: 33.38100m: 1:09.69(36.31)
33Ella Pettersson2007Simklubben S02SWE1:09.95+7.97
50m: 32.94100m: 1:09.95(37.01)
=34Clara Andersson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:10.04+8.06
50m: 33.47100m: 1:10.04(36.57)
=34Amanda Lindstrand2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:10.04+8.06
50m: 33.28100m: 1:10.04(36.76)
35Alma Glamocanin2008Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE1:10.11+8.13
50m: 33.19100m: 1:10.11(36.92)
36Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE1:10.14+8.16
50m: 33.17100m: 1:10.14(36.97)
37Ingrid Josefson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:10.25+8.27
50m: 33.56100m: 1:10.25(36.69)
38Patricia Pitula2008Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:10.27+8.29
50m: 33.43100m: 1:10.27(36.84)
39Ajla Krvavac2007Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE1:10.54+8.56
50m: 32.39100m: 1:10.54(38.15)
40Mejse Jakobsen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:10.60+8.62
50m: 34.51100m: 1:10.60(36.09)
41Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWE1:10.81+8.83
50m: 33.32100m: 1:10.81(37.49)
42Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:10.90+8.92
50m: 32.73100m: 1:10.90(38.17)
43Isabella Westergren2007Hultsfreds SSSWE1:11.04+9.06
50m: 33.80100m: 1:11.04(37.24)
44Anna Høyer2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:11.53+9.55
50m: 34.00100m: 1:11.53(37.53)
45Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02SWE1:11.75+9.77
50m: 34.57100m: 1:11.75(37.18)
46Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:12.14+10.16
50m: 34.29100m: 1:12.14(37.85)
47Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S02SWE1:12.31+10.33
50m: 34.34100m: 1:12.31(37.97)
48Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:12.35+10.37
50m: 34.50100m: 1:12.35(37.85)
49Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE1:12.43+10.45
50m: 34.76100m: 1:12.43(37.67)
50Ingrid Öhman2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:12.61+10.63
50m: 34.41100m: 1:12.61(38.20)
51Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:12.68+10.70
50m: 34.67100m: 1:12.68(38.01)
52Vera Harrysson2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:13.21+11.23
50m: 34.98100m: 1:13.21(38.23)
53Filippa Sundqvist2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:13.46+11.48
50m: 34.68100m: 1:13.46(38.78)
54Emelie Andersson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:13.48+11.50
50m: 34.09100m: 1:13.48(39.39)
55Ellen Bernhardsson2008Osby SimsällskapSWE1:13.53+11.55
50m: 34.71100m: 1:13.53(38.82)
56Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:13.77+11.79
50m: 35.53100m: 1:13.77(38.24)
57Hilda Boman2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:14.07+12.09
50m: 35.32100m: 1:14.07(38.75)
58Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:14.09+12.11
50m: 34.65100m: 1:14.09(39.44)
59Elin Malmgren2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:14.36+12.38
50m: 34.59100m: 1:14.36(39.77)
60Alva Klarén2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE1:14.41+12.43
50m: 35.72100m: 1:14.41(38.69)
61Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:14.52+12.54
50m: 35.34100m: 1:14.52(39.18)
62Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:14.65+12.67
50m: 35.03100m: 1:14.65(39.62)
63Anna Gutenwik2008Simklubben HajenSWE1:14.88+12.90
50m: 35.01100m: 1:14.88(39.87)
64Filippa Halvardsson2007Simklubben S02SWE1:15.24+13.26
50m: 36.11100m: 1:15.24(39.13)
65Edith Skogh2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:15.65+13.67
50m: 36.38100m: 1:15.65(39.27)
66Miriam Schedvin2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:15.71+13.73
50m: 34.84100m: 1:15.71(40.87)
67Wilma Hansson2007Simklubben 1970SWE1:15.76+13.78
50m: 35.99100m: 1:15.76(39.77)
68Wilma Vasquez Svanström2008Simklubben HajenSWE1:15.78+13.80
50m: 36.90100m: 1:15.78(38.88)
=69Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:15.81+13.83
50m: 36.08100m: 1:15.81(39.73)
=69Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:15.81+13.83
50m: 34.65100m: 1:15.81(41.16)
70Noelle Lomvall2007Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:16.11+14.13
50m: 36.26100m: 1:16.11(39.85)
71Meja Nilsson2007Alvesta SimsällskapSWE1:16.20+14.22
50m: 35.53100m: 1:16.20(40.67)
72Maja Antonsson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:16.47+14.49
50m: 36.20100m: 1:16.47(40.27)
73Elin Linders2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:17.25+15.27
50m: 35.27100m: 1:17.25(41.98)
74Nova Niemi2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:17.47+15.49
50m: 35.80100m: 1:17.47(41.67)
75Ida Henrysson2007Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE1:17.54+15.56
50m: 35.70100m: 1:17.54(41.84)
76Allis Harrysson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:17.68+15.70
50m: 35.99100m: 1:17.68(41.69)
77Emma Olsen2008Simklubben HajenSWE1:18.55+16.57
50m: 37.82100m: 1:18.55(40.73)
78Stella Sjölin2007Simklubben S02SWE1:18.58+16.60
50m: 37.22100m: 1:18.58(41.36)
=79Olivia Lund2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:18.98+17.00
50m: 37.33100m: 1:18.98(41.65)
=79Gabriella Jonsson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:18.98+17.00
50m: 36.95100m: 1:18.98(42.03)
80Saga Johansson2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:19.08+17.10
50m: 37.71100m: 1:19.08(41.37)
81Ellen Kemper2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:19.32+17.34
50m: 37.74100m: 1:19.32(41.58)
82Lily Thomsen2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:19.36+17.38
50m: 37.11100m: 1:19.36(42.25)
83Linn Johansson2007Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE1:19.38+17.40
50m: 36.46100m: 1:19.38(42.92)
84Elvira Lindeborg Lundh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:20.16+18.18
50m: 38.57100m: 1:20.16(41.59)
85Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:20.92+18.94
50m: 38.36100m: 1:20.92(42.56)
86Lily Eklund2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:21.32+19.34
50m: 38.79100m: 1:21.32(42.53)
87Clara Landahl2008Simklubben S02SWE1:21.41+19.43
50m: 37.54100m: 1:21.41(43.87)
88Ella Petersen2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:23.30+21.32
50m: 38.04100m: 1:23.30(45.26)
89Ingrid Högblom2008Simklubben S02SWE1:24.48+22.50
50m: 40.39100m: 1:24.48(44.09)
90Agnes Emanuelsson2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:24.93+22.95
50m: 41.41100m: 1:24.93(43.52)
91Alva Holmgren2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:26.06+24.08
50m: 39.81100m: 1:26.06(46.25)
92Nova Bergqvist2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:26.16+24.18
50m: 39.79100m: 1:26.16(46.37)
93Vendela Orreving2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:26.84+24.86
50m: 41.07100m: 1:26.84(45.77)
94Ella Andersson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:27.18+25.20
50m: 39.92100m: 1:27.18(47.26)
95Sanna Bodeklint2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:30.75+28.77
50m: 42.11100m: 1:30.75(48.64)
-Edith Eriksson2007Simklubben HajenSWEDSQ
-Mira Arvidsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Gabriella Ljungdahl2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 16, 100m Frisim Damer 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sara Strömsöe2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE1:00.19
50m: 28.76100m: 1:00.19(31.43)
2Vega Vollmer2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:00.24+0.05
50m: 29.32100m: 1:00.24(30.92)
3Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg SimSWE1:01.04+0.85
50m: 29.83100m: 1:01.04(31.21)
4Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE1:01.66+1.47
50m: 29.44100m: 1:01.66(32.22)
5Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:02.28+2.09
50m: 29.39100m: 1:02.28(32.89)
6Filippa Sjögren2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:02.53+2.34
50m: 28.85100m: 1:02.53(33.68)
7Moa Ekberg2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:02.92+2.73
50m: 30.29100m: 1:02.92(32.63)
8Liv Bexell2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:03.48+3.29
50m: 30.61100m: 1:03.48(32.87)
9Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE1:03.60+3.41
50m: 30.69100m: 1:03.60(32.91)
10Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE1:04.69+4.50
50m: 31.07100m: 1:04.69(33.62)
11Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:05.09+4.90
50m: 31.64100m: 1:05.09(33.45)
=12Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:05.13+4.94
50m: 31.76100m: 1:05.13(33.37)
=12Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE1:05.13+4.94
50m: 31.57100m: 1:05.13(33.56)
13Ellen Gullberg2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:05.30+5.11
50m: 31.53100m: 1:05.30(33.77)
14Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:05.31+5.12
50m: 31.89100m: 1:05.31(33.42)
15Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:05.98+5.79
50m: 31.41100m: 1:05.98(34.57)
16My Pettersson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:06.12+5.93
50m: 31.70100m: 1:06.12(34.42)
17Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:06.30+6.11
50m: 31.62100m: 1:06.30(34.68)
=18Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE1:06.61+6.42
50m: 31.92100m: 1:06.61(34.69)
=18Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:06.61+6.42
50m: 31.21100m: 1:06.61(35.40)
19Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:06.81+6.62
50m: 31.60100m: 1:06.81(35.21)
20Lina Dahlgren2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:07.70+7.51
50m: 31.35100m: 1:07.70(36.35)
21Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:08.67+8.48
50m: 33.10100m: 1:08.67(35.57)
22Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:09.62+9.43
50m: 32.93100m: 1:09.62(36.69)
23Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:10.00+9.81
50m: 33.17100m: 1:10.00(36.83)
24Isabelle Persson-Giribaldi2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:10.05+9.86
50m: 32.76100m: 1:10.05(37.29)
25Ronja Gustafsson2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:10.45+10.26
50m: 32.96100m: 1:10.45(37.49)
26Julia Palm2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:10.74+10.55
50m: 33.26100m: 1:10.74(37.48)
27Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:10.87+10.68
50m: 33.10100m: 1:10.87(37.77)
28Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:10.90+10.71
50m: 33.91100m: 1:10.90(36.99)
29Alice Öberg2005Simklubben StimmetSWE1:11.02+10.83
50m: 34.60100m: 1:11.02(36.42)
30Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:12.11+11.92
50m: 35.00100m: 1:12.11(37.11)
31Emma Curlow2005Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:12.31+12.12
50m: 34.52100m: 1:12.31(37.79)
32Viktoria Andersson2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE1:13.31+13.12
50m: 34.39100m: 1:13.31(38.92)
33Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:13.33+13.14
50m: 34.90100m: 1:13.33(38.43)
34Natalie Dahlberg2006Simklubben S02SWE1:13.90+13.71
50m: 34.83100m: 1:13.90(39.07)
35Telma Birgersson2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:14.15+13.96
50m: 34.66100m: 1:14.15(39.49)
36Evelina Hallman2006Simklubben 1970SWE1:14.30+14.11
50m: 36.12100m: 1:14.30(38.18)
37Thea Ekstrand2006Osby SimsällskapSWE1:15.05+14.86
50m: 34.67100m: 1:15.05(40.38)
38Saga Bengtsson2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:15.28+15.09
50m: 34.63100m: 1:15.28(40.65)
39Frida Blomqvist2006Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE1:15.64+15.45
50m: 36.03100m: 1:15.64(39.61)
40Clara Jonsson2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:15.72+15.53
50m: 35.67100m: 1:15.72(40.05)
41Linnea Mårtensson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:16.53+16.34
50m: 36.00100m: 1:16.53(40.53)
42Tyra Eek2006Hultsfreds SSSWE1:20.56+20.37
50m: 38.69100m: 1:20.56(41.87)
43Katarina Eskilsson2005Osby SimsällskapSWE1:30.25+30.06
50m: 42.03100m: 1:30.25(48.22)
-Freja Borgkvist2006Falkenbergs SimklubbSWEDSQ
Gren 16, 100m Frisim Damer 18 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emilia Rönningdal2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE58.61
50m: 28.39100m: 58.61(30.22)
2Naya Modin Thomsen2003Køge SvømmeklubDEN59.05+0.44
50m: 28.49100m: 59.05(30.56)
=3Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:00.66+2.05
50m: 29.26100m: 1:00.66(31.40)
=3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben LaxenSWE1:00.66+2.05
50m: 29.05100m: 1:00.66(31.61)
4Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben LaxenSWE1:00.81+2.20
50m: 29.40100m: 1:00.81(31.41)
5Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE1:00.87+2.26
50m: 29.24100m: 1:00.87(31.63)
6Boel Bergquist2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:01.81+3.20
50m: 29.34100m: 1:01.81(32.47)
7Sabina Alman2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:01.97+3.36
50m: 30.22100m: 1:01.97(31.75)
8Tyra Littorin2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:02.10+3.49
50m: 29.92100m: 1:02.10(32.18)
9Cajsa Wöhl2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:02.47+3.86
50m: 30.25100m: 1:02.47(32.22)
10Emelie Ek-Wärn2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:02.58+3.97
50m: 29.51100m: 1:02.58(33.07)
11Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:02.96+4.35
50m: 29.97100m: 1:02.96(32.99)
12Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE1:03.27+4.66
50m: 30.72100m: 1:03.27(32.55)
13Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:03.34+4.73
50m: 29.58100m: 1:03.34(33.76)
14Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE1:03.39+4.78
50m: 30.06100m: 1:03.39(33.33)
15Isabel Smideberg2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:03.70+5.09
50m: 30.59100m: 1:03.70(33.11)
=16Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:03.75+5.14
50m: 30.64100m: 1:03.75(33.11)
=16Emma Ragnarsson2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:03.75+5.14
50m: 30.67100m: 1:03.75(33.08)
=16Linnéa Lindh2003Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:03.75+5.14
50m: 30.46100m: 1:03.75(33.29)
17Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE1:03.81+5.20
50m: 30.72100m: 1:03.81(33.09)
18Clara Sandberg2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:03.82+5.21
50m: 30.06100m: 1:03.82(33.76)
19Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:03.83+5.22
50m: 31.24100m: 1:03.83(32.59)
20Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE1:03.84+5.23
50m: 30.92100m: 1:03.84(32.92)
21Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:03.86+5.25
50m: 30.83100m: 1:03.86(33.03)
22Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:04.01+5.40
50m: 30.68100m: 1:04.01(33.33)
23Ebba Jälminger2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:04.81+6.20
50m: 30.74100m: 1:04.81(34.07)
24Alicia Johansson2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:05.13+6.52
50m: 31.34100m: 1:05.13(33.79)
25Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02SWE1:05.49+6.88
50m: 31.25100m: 1:05.49(34.24)
26Cornelia Sundqvist2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:06.17+7.56
50m: 31.81100m: 1:06.17(34.36)
27Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE1:06.48+7.87
50m: 31.70100m: 1:06.48(34.78)
28Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:06.59+7.98
50m: 31.07100m: 1:06.59(35.52)
29Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970SWE1:06.76+8.15
50m: 31.29100m: 1:06.76(35.47)
30Emma Hassling2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:07.48+8.87
50m: 31.31100m: 1:07.48(36.17)
31Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970SWE1:08.47+9.86
50m: 32.65100m: 1:08.47(35.82)
32Thea Carlsson2002Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:09.27+10.66
50m: 33.57100m: 1:09.27(35.70)
33Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:09.32+10.71
50m: 32.27100m: 1:09.32(37.05)
34Isabella Djuric2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:09.97+11.36
50m: 32.55100m: 1:09.97(37.42)
35Sofia Hake2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:10.98+12.37
50m: 34.30100m: 1:10.98(36.68)
36Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben LaxenSWE1:11.26+12.65
50m: 32.48100m: 1:11.26(38.78)
37Fanny Hess2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:11.28+12.67
50m: 32.29100m: 1:11.28(38.99)
38Agnes Torén2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:11.50+12.89
50m: 35.30100m: 1:11.50(36.20)
39Saga Nikumaa2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:12.49+13.88
50m: 34.09100m: 1:12.49(38.40)
40Teddie Esborn2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:12.63+14.02
50m: 34.22100m: 1:12.63(38.41)
41Klara Tallbäck2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:15.27+16.66
50m: 35.29100m: 1:15.27(39.98)
42Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:15.35+16.74
50m: 34.58100m: 1:15.35(40.77)
43Mathilda Einarsson1996Simklubben S02SWE4:54.78+3:56.17
50m: 2:25.24100m: 4:54.78(2:29.54)
-Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Herrar 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:00.86
50m: 29.16100m: 1:00.86(31.70)
2Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:02.29+1.43
50m: 29.71100m: 1:02.29(32.58)
3Noah McAdam2009Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:03.39+2.53
50m: 30.37100m: 1:03.39(33.02)
4Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:08.11+7.25
50m: 33.07100m: 1:08.11(35.04)
5Max Schimmel2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:08.50+7.64
50m: 32.65100m: 1:08.50(35.85)
6David-Mihai Adamescu Radianu2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:08.90+8.04
50m: 32.89100m: 1:08.90(36.01)
7Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:10.08+9.22
50m: 33.45100m: 1:10.08(36.63)
8Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:11.16+10.30
50m: 32.90100m: 1:11.16(38.26)
9Olle Salomonsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:13.30+12.44
50m: 33.98100m: 1:13.30(39.32)
10Emil Laneblad2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:15.04+14.18
50m: 35.46100m: 1:15.04(39.58)
11Johan Bendz Lundberg2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:15.13+14.27
50m: 35.62100m: 1:15.13(39.51)
12Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:16.01+15.15
50m: 35.78100m: 1:16.01(40.23)
13Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:16.61+15.75
50m: 35.33100m: 1:16.61(41.28)
14Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:16.65+15.79
50m: 36.23100m: 1:16.65(40.42)
15Alexander Lindberg2009Simklubben HajenSWE1:18.08+17.22
50m: 37.03100m: 1:18.08(41.05)
16Sean Hjelm2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:18.69+17.83
50m: 36.76100m: 1:18.69(41.93)
17Viktor Forsberg Funkquist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:18.96+18.10
50m: 37.74100m: 1:18.96(41.22)
18Alexander Bagge2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:19.11+18.25
50m: 36.19100m: 1:19.11(42.92)
19Olle Norling2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:21.35+20.49
50m: 37.57100m: 1:21.35(43.78)
20Fabian Petersson2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:21.50+20.64
50m: 36.29100m: 1:21.50(45.21)
21Elias Linder2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:21.69+20.83
50m: 37.66100m: 1:21.69(44.03)
22Ishak Hadzimahovic2009Simklubben HajenSWE1:22.84+21.98
50m: 37.63100m: 1:22.84(45.21)
23Karim Kurdi2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:24.35+23.49
50m: 39.05100m: 1:24.35(45.30)
24Vincent Ternström2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:24.39+23.53
50m: 41.26100m: 1:24.39(43.13)
25Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:26.50+25.64
50m: 42.81100m: 1:26.50(43.69)
26Melvin Lindell2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:27.58+26.72
50m: 40.14100m: 1:27.58(47.44)
-Scott Köster2009Simklubben HajenSWEDNS
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Herrar 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE56.75
50m: 27.92100m: 56.75(28.83)
2Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE58.93+2.18
50m: 28.18100m: 58.93(30.75)
3Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE59.36+2.61
50m: 28.64100m: 59.36(30.72)
4Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE59.37+2.62
50m: 28.77100m: 59.37(30.60)
5Alexander Zhang2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE59.54+2.79
50m: 28.56100m: 59.54(30.98)
6Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE59.92+3.17
50m: 28.91100m: 59.92(31.01)
7Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:00.49+3.74
50m: 29.03100m: 1:00.49(31.46)
8Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:00.56+3.81
50m: 28.90100m: 1:00.56(31.66)
9Emil Bjärsholm2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:00.66+3.91
50m: 29.31100m: 1:00.66(31.35)
10Noah Nilvé2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:01.24+4.49
50m: 29.51100m: 1:01.24(31.73)
11Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:01.37+4.62
50m: 29.44100m: 1:01.37(31.93)
12Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S02SWE1:02.56+5.81
50m: 30.21100m: 1:02.56(32.35)
13Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:02.74+5.99
50m: 30.49100m: 1:02.74(32.25)
14Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:03.02+6.27
50m: 29.65100m: 1:03.02(33.37)
15Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:03.30+6.55
50m: 29.82100m: 1:03.30(33.48)
16Erik Axelsson2007Markaryds SimsällskapSWE1:03.53+6.78
50m: 30.06100m: 1:03.53(33.47)
17Josef Holmén2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:03.68+6.93
50m: 30.42100m: 1:03.68(33.26)
18Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:03.84+7.09
50m: 31.54100m: 1:03.84(32.30)
19Albin Wikström2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:03.91+7.16
50m: 30.57100m: 1:03.91(33.34)
20Emrik Hammar2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:04.46+7.71
50m: 30.25100m: 1:04.46(34.21)
21Henry Palm2008Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:04.63+7.88
50m: 31.09100m: 1:04.63(33.54)
22Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:04.81+8.06
50m: 30.97100m: 1:04.81(33.84)
23Max Lind2007Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:05.16+8.41
50m: 31.09100m: 1:05.16(34.07)
24Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02SWE1:05.17+8.42
50m: 30.97100m: 1:05.17(34.20)
25Vilgot Andersson2007Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:05.54+8.79
50m: 31.25100m: 1:05.54(34.29)
26Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:05.66+8.91
50m: 31.48100m: 1:05.66(34.18)
27Vilmer Johansson Rönqvist2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:05.84+9.09
50m: 31.61100m: 1:05.84(34.23)
28Daniel Nurislamov2007Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:06.74+9.99
50m: 31.68100m: 1:06.74(35.06)
29Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:07.34+10.59
50m: 32.12100m: 1:07.34(35.22)
30Linus Framme2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:07.63+10.88
50m: 31.93100m: 1:07.63(35.70)
31Philip Hansson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:08.15+11.40
50m: 32.36100m: 1:08.15(35.79)
32Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:08.34+11.59
50m: 32.78100m: 1:08.34(35.56)
33Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:09.11+12.36
50m: 33.75100m: 1:09.11(35.36)
34Olof Nihlén2008Simklubben S02SWE1:09.55+12.80
50m: 34.12100m: 1:09.55(35.43)
35Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:09.67+12.92
50m: 32.14100m: 1:09.67(37.53)
36Emil Eliasson Ringborg2007Alvesta SimsällskapSWE1:10.06+13.31
50m: 31.80100m: 1:10.06(38.26)
37Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:10.37+13.62
50m: 33.89100m: 1:10.37(36.48)
38Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:10.38+13.63
50m: 33.55100m: 1:10.38(36.83)
39Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:10.39+13.64
50m: 33.28100m: 1:10.39(37.11)
40Gustav Johansson2008Alvesta SimsällskapSWE1:10.43+13.68
50m: 33.76100m: 1:10.43(36.67)
41Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:10.46+13.71
50m: 33.06100m: 1:10.46(37.40)
42Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:10.90+14.15
50m: 33.58100m: 1:10.90(37.32)
43Albert Karlsson2007Simklubben S02SWE1:11.02+14.27
50m: 33.19100m: 1:11.02(37.83)
44Jimmy Nguyen2007Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE1:11.48+14.73
50m: 33.74100m: 1:11.48(37.74)
45Cornelis Lillesköld2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:11.86+15.11
50m: 33.57100m: 1:11.86(38.29)
46Anton Ekstrand2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:12.26+15.51
50m: 34.81100m: 1:12.26(37.45)
47Axel Lindberg Fors2007Simklubben 1970SWE1:12.32+15.57
50m: 33.22100m: 1:12.32(39.10)
48Vincent Rosholm2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:13.04+16.29
50m: 34.76100m: 1:13.04(38.28)
49Emilio Vukasin Taranis2007Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE1:13.13+16.38
50m: 33.75100m: 1:13.13(39.38)
50Julius Boman2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:13.18+16.43
50m: 34.33100m: 1:13.18(38.85)
51Hakob Hakopian2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:14.75+18.00
50m: 35.38100m: 1:14.75(39.37)
52Noah Engström2008Simklubben HajenSWE1:15.89+19.14
50m: 35.93100m: 1:15.89(39.96)
53Isak Andersson2007Osby SimsällskapSWE1:16.70+19.95
50m: 34.72100m: 1:16.70(41.98)
54Hassan Haydar2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:16.85+20.10
50m: 35.55100m: 1:16.85(41.30)
55Albin Wiik2008Simklubben S02SWE1:18.15+21.40
50m: 36.03100m: 1:18.15(42.12)
56Ture Gunnarsson2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:19.55+22.80
50m: 37.17100m: 1:19.55(42.38)
57Maximus Berggren2008Simklubben HajenSWE1:21.12+24.37
50m: 38.97100m: 1:21.12(42.15)
58William Söderstedt2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:21.37+24.62
50m: 38.30100m: 1:21.37(43.07)
-Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Herrar 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Levente Nagy2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE55.41
50m: 26.60100m: 55.41(28.81)
2Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE55.55+0.14
50m: 26.69100m: 55.55(28.86)
3Axel Vaide2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE56.05+0.64
50m: 26.95100m: 56.05(29.10)
4Lucas Møller Larsen2005Køge SvømmeklubDEN56.20+0.79
50m: 27.28100m: 56.20(28.92)
5Ted Nilsson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE56.27+0.86
50m: 27.35100m: 56.27(28.92)
6Joel Nilsson2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE56.37+0.96
50m: 26.77100m: 56.37(29.60)
7Casper Kristensen2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE57.01+1.60
50m: 27.17100m: 57.01(29.84)
8Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE57.88+2.47
50m: 27.86100m: 57.88(30.02)
9Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE58.33+2.92
50m: 28.10100m: 58.33(30.23)
10Erik Moberg2006Osby SimsällskapSWE58.67+3.26
50m: 28.07100m: 58.67(30.60)
11Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE58.78+3.37
50m: 28.30100m: 58.78(30.48)
12Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE58.96+3.55
50m: 28.07100m: 58.96(30.89)
13Ludvig Hoff2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE59.11+3.70
50m: 28.36100m: 59.11(30.75)
14Elias Albrektsson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE59.23+3.82
50m: 28.23100m: 59.23(31.00)
15Marius Jensen2006Simklubben HajenSWE59.60+4.19
50m: 28.29100m: 59.60(31.31)
16Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE59.62+4.21
50m: 28.19100m: 59.62(31.43)
17Lucas Bontidean2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:00.22+4.81
50m: 29.10100m: 1:00.22(31.12)
18Malte Svensson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:00.47+5.06
50m: 28.61100m: 1:00.47(31.86)
19David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:00.48+5.07
50m: 29.22100m: 1:00.48(31.26)
20Oscar Nord2006Osby SimsällskapSWE1:00.61+5.20
50m: 28.48100m: 1:00.61(32.13)
21Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:01.48+6.07
50m: 30.04100m: 1:01.48(31.44)
22Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:01.58+6.17
50m: 29.20100m: 1:01.58(32.38)
23Tony Kerman2005Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:01.68+6.27
50m: 29.02100m: 1:01.68(32.66)
24Henri Moreau2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:01.69+6.28
50m: 29.54100m: 1:01.69(32.15)
25Vidar Bentzer2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:01.84+6.43
50m: 29.49100m: 1:01.84(32.35)
26Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:01.85+6.44
50m: 29.32100m: 1:01.85(32.53)
27Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE1:02.02+6.61
50m: 29.43100m: 1:02.02(32.59)
28Calvin Christian Axen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:02.07+6.66
50m: 29.72100m: 1:02.07(32.35)
29Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE1:02.29+6.88
50m: 29.51100m: 1:02.29(32.78)
30Albin Amrén2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:02.31+6.90
50m: 29.70100m: 1:02.31(32.61)
31Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE1:03.40+7.99
50m: 29.35100m: 1:03.40(34.05)
32Alfred Pettersson2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:03.65+8.24
50m: 29.59100m: 1:03.65(34.06)
33Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:04.28+8.87
50m: 29.96100m: 1:04.28(34.32)
34Melker Boman2005Simklubben 1970SWE1:04.29+8.88
50m: 30.82100m: 1:04.29(33.47)
35Axel Carlius2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:04.34+8.93
50m: 30.01100m: 1:04.34(34.33)
36Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S02SWE1:04.44+9.03
37Filip Andrén2006Simklubben HajenSWE1:04.61+9.20
50m: 30.01100m: 1:04.61(34.60)
38Martin von Knorring2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE1:07.42+12.01
50m: 30.82100m: 1:07.42(36.60)
39Axel Torhall2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE1:07.53+12.12
50m: 32.06100m: 1:07.53(35.47)
40Dennis Henriksson2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:08.08+12.67
50m: 32.42100m: 1:08.08(35.66)
41John Åhlund2005Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:08.51+13.10
50m: 32.73100m: 1:08.51(35.78)
42Jacob Haggård2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE1:10.97+15.56
50m: 32.80100m: 1:10.97(38.17)
43Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:11.95+16.54
50m: 34.13100m: 1:11.95(37.82)
-Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
-Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Herrar 18 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE52.71
50m: 25.01100m: 52.71(27.70)
2Anes Cavka1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE53.01+0.30
50m: 25.42100m: 53.01(27.59)
3Gustav Jørgensen2000Køge SvømmeklubDEN53.66+0.95
50m: 26.08100m: 53.66(27.58)
4Anton Witzell2004Simklubben SydsimSWE54.02+1.31
50m: 26.08100m: 54.02(27.94)
5Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE54.17+1.46
50m: 26.71100m: 54.17(27.46)
6Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE54.39+1.68
50m: 25.76100m: 54.39(28.63)
7Erik Olsson2004Simklubben LaxenSWE54.71+2.00
50m: 26.96100m: 54.71(27.75)
8Mikkel Roed2004Køge SvømmeklubDEN54.85+2.14
50m: 26.59100m: 54.85(28.26)
9David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben ElfsborgSWE55.19+2.48
50m: 26.26100m: 55.19(28.93)
10Henning Cederlund2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE55.33+2.62
50m: 26.18100m: 55.33(29.15)
11Gustav Lind2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE55.34+2.63
50m: 26.57100m: 55.34(28.77)
12Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE55.50+2.79
50m: 27.11100m: 55.50(28.39)
13Jonas Hansen2001Køge SvømmeklubDEN56.12+3.41
50m: 26.99100m: 56.12(29.13)
14Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE56.76+4.05
50m: 27.54100m: 56.76(29.22)
15Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE57.17+4.46
50m: 26.75100m: 57.17(30.42)
16Matthias Hansen2001Køge SvømmeklubDEN57.24+4.53
50m: 27.29100m: 57.24(29.95)
17Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben LaxenSWE57.77+5.06
50m: 27.40100m: 57.77(30.37)
18Gustaf Stokholm2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE57.85+5.14
50m: 28.07100m: 57.85(29.78)
19Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben LaxenSWE58.10+5.39
50m: 27.79100m: 58.10(30.31)
20Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE58.22+5.51
50m: 27.98100m: 58.22(30.24)
21Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE58.61+5.90
50m: 27.49100m: 58.61(31.12)
22Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE58.66+5.95
50m: 27.72100m: 58.66(30.94)
23Eddie Dahlström2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE58.89+6.18
50m: 28.16100m: 58.89(30.73)
24Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE59.17+6.46
50m: 27.56100m: 59.17(31.61)
25Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02SWE59.31+6.60
50m: 28.54100m: 59.31(30.77)
26Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE59.62+6.91
50m: 27.56100m: 59.62(32.06)
27Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE59.89+7.18
50m: 28.85100m: 59.89(31.04)
28Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02SWE1:00.24+7.53
50m: 28.77100m: 1:00.24(31.47)
29Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:00.27+7.56
50m: 28.97100m: 1:00.27(31.30)
30Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02SWE1:00.57+7.86
50m: 28.83100m: 1:00.57(31.74)
31Gabriel Agardh2003Simklubben HajenSWE1:00.92+8.21
50m: 27.95100m: 1:00.92(32.97)
32Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:01.85+9.14
50m: 29.11100m: 1:01.85(32.74)
33Jacob Hansson2002Simklubben HajenSWE1:03.68+10.97
50m: 30.60100m: 1:03.68(33.08)
34Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:07.91+15.20
50m: 31.86100m: 1:07.91(36.05)
35Viggo Thomsen2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:08.06+15.35
50m: 30.86100m: 1:08.06(37.20)
36Andreas Nordh1991Osby SimsällskapSWE1:11.46+18.75
50m: 32.99100m: 1:11.46(38.47)
37Fabian Claeson2002Osby SimsällskapSWE1:17.36+24.65
50m: 36.86100m: 1:17.36(40.50)
Gren 18, 200m Bröstsim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:44.02
50m: 38.09100m: 1:20.00(41.91)150m: 2:01.61(41.61)200m: 2:44.02(42.41)
2Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:45.47+1.45
50m: 38.36100m: 1:20.81(42.45)150m: 2:03.48(42.67)200m: 2:45.47(41.99)
3Thea Dahlqvist2003Simklubben HajenSWE2:46.76+2.74
50m: 38.03100m: 1:20.79(42.76)150m: 2:03.87(43.08)200m: 2:46.76(42.89)
4Alva Tingstorp2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:49.11+5.09
50m: 37.62100m: 1:20.26(42.64)150m: 2:04.07(43.81)200m: 2:49.11(45.04)
5Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:50.53+6.51
50m: 38.44100m: 1:21.49(43.05)150m: 2:05.92(44.43)200m: 2:50.53(44.61)
6Amanda Thom2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE2:52.01+7.99
50m: 36.72100m: 1:20.40(43.68)150m: 2:06.05(45.65)200m: 2:52.01(45.96)
7Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE2:52.26+8.24
50m: 40.06100m: 1:23.97(43.91)150m: 2:07.98(44.01)200m: 2:52.26(44.28)
8Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:53.03+9.01
50m: 40.95100m: 1:25.39(44.44)150m: 2:09.10(43.71)200m: 2:53.03(43.93)
9Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:53.42+9.40
50m: 38.94100m: 1:23.18(44.24)150m: 2:09.00(45.82)200m: 2:53.42(44.42)
10Emmie Andersson2003Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE2:54.30+10.28
50m: 39.21100m: 1:23.25(44.04)150m: 2:08.30(45.05)200m: 2:54.30(46.00)
11Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE2:55.54+11.52
50m: 39.63100m: 1:24.48(44.85)150m: 2:10.00(45.52)200m: 2:55.54(45.54)
12Julia Bruér2007Simklubben HajenSWE2:58.45+14.43
50m: 40.36100m: 1:26.48(46.12)150m: 2:12.66(46.18)200m: 2:58.45(45.79)
13Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:58.91+14.89
50m: 40.02100m: 1:25.51(45.49)150m: 2:12.17(46.66)200m: 2:58.91(46.74)
14Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:58.92+14.90
50m: 40.75100m: 1:26.13(45.38)150m: 2:12.41(46.28)200m: 2:58.92(46.51)
15Filippa Lind2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE2:59.76+15.74
50m: 40.28100m: 1:25.71(45.43)150m: 2:12.38(46.67)200m: 2:59.76(47.38)
16Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE3:00.09+16.07
50m: 39.86100m: 1:25.86(46.00)150m: 2:13.25(47.39)200m: 3:00.09(46.84)
17Lovisa Sjöholm2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE3:00.23+16.21
50m: 40.21100m: 1:25.89(45.68)150m: 2:13.47(47.58)200m: 3:00.23(46.76)
18Olivia Olsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE3:00.87+16.85
50m: 39.58100m: 1:25.74(46.16)150m: 2:13.80(48.06)200m: 3:00.87(47.07)
19Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:03.03+19.01
50m: 40.79100m: 1:27.26(46.47)150m: 2:15.42(48.16)200m: 3:03.03(47.61)
20Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S02SWE3:03.15+19.13
50m: 40.07100m: 1:26.51(46.44)150m: 2:14.91(48.40)200m: 3:03.15(48.24)
21Ella Persson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE3:04.12+20.10
50m: 42.17100m: 1:29.99(47.82)150m: 2:17.86(47.87)200m: 3:04.12(46.26)
22Ida Olsson2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE3:04.15+20.13
50m: 40.13100m: 1:27.15(47.02)150m: 2:17.03(49.88)200m: 3:04.15(47.12)
23Amanda Blomkvist2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE3:08.47+24.45
50m: 41.64100m: 1:29.65(48.01)150m: 2:19.19(49.54)200m: 3:08.47(49.28)
24Hennie Bergquist2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE3:08.53+24.51
50m: 43.62100m: 1:31.97(48.35)150m: 2:21.60(49.63)200m: 3:08.53(46.93)
25Teddie Esborn2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE3:08.60+24.58
50m: 41.83100m: 1:29.94(48.11)150m: 2:19.21(49.27)200m: 3:08.60(49.39)
26Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE3:08.86+24.84
50m: 42.49100m: 1:31.46(48.97)150m: 2:21.17(49.71)200m: 3:08.86(47.69)
27Sara Högstedt2005Göteborg SimSWE3:08.93+24.91
50m: 41.28100m: 1:29.58(48.30)150m: 2:19.02(49.44)200m: 3:08.93(49.91)
28Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE3:09.27+25.25
50m: 42.55100m: 1:31.94(49.39)150m: 2:21.61(49.67)200m: 3:09.27(47.66)
29Nirvana Cavka2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE3:11.83+27.81
50m: 43.45100m: 1:32.10(48.65)150m: 2:21.94(49.84)200m: 3:11.83(49.89)
=30Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE3:12.14+28.12
50m: 43.38100m: 1:31.48(48.10)150m: 2:21.41(49.93)200m: 3:12.14(50.73)
=30Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:12.14+28.12
50m: 43.01100m: 1:31.14(48.13)150m: 2:21.87(50.73)200m: 3:12.14(50.27)
31Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE3:13.68+29.66
50m: 39.98100m: 1:28.75(48.77)150m: 2:20.56(51.81)200m: 3:13.68(53.12)
32Alice Öberg2005Simklubben StimmetSWE3:13.74+29.72
50m: 43.55100m: 1:33.34(49.79)150m: 2:24.40(51.06)200m: 3:13.74(49.34)
33Filippa Sundqvist2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:14.08+30.06
50m: 43.86100m: 1:33.04(49.18)150m: 2:23.37(50.33)200m: 3:14.08(50.71)
34Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE3:14.28+30.26
50m: 42.72100m: 1:32.95(50.23)150m: 2:24.21(51.26)200m: 3:14.28(50.07)
35Ida Jacobsson2007Simklubben S02SWE3:15.95+31.93
50m: 43.87100m: 1:33.81(49.94)150m: 2:24.99(51.18)200m: 3:15.95(50.96)
36Mejse Jakobsen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN3:18.31+34.29
50m: 43.85100m: 1:33.92(50.07)150m: 2:26.47(52.55)200m: 3:18.31(51.84)
37Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE3:19.43+35.41
50m: 46.31100m: 1:38.62(52.31)150m: 2:29.73(51.11)200m: 3:19.43(49.70)
38Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE3:24.81+40.79
50m: 46.58100m: 1:39.91(53.33)150m: 2:33.60(53.69)200m: 3:24.81(51.21)
39Klara Tallbäck2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE3:26.13+42.11
50m: 46.24100m: 1:38.49(52.25)150m: 2:32.86(54.37)200m: 3:26.13(53.27)
40Adiyat Coles2008Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE3:26.30+42.28
50m: 44.87100m: 1:39.00(54.13)150m: 2:32.29(53.29)200m: 3:26.30(54.01)
41Edith Skogh2008Simklubben 1970SWE3:27.69+43.67
50m: 45.41100m: 1:37.47(52.06)150m: 2:32.77(55.30)200m: 3:27.69(54.92)
42Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE3:28.14+44.12
50m: 45.99100m: 1:39.58(53.59)150m: 2:33.82(54.24)200m: 3:28.14(54.32)
43Olivia Lund2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:28.51+44.49
50m: 45.78100m: 1:41.32(55.54)150m: 2:35.80(54.48)200m: 3:28.51(52.71)
44Alice Boutaba2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE3:29.27+45.25
50m: 45.50100m: 1:39.84(54.34)150m: 2:35.56(55.72)200m: 3:29.27(53.71)
45Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWE3:33.43+49.41
50m: 47.39100m: 1:43.22(55.83)150m: 2:38.18(54.96)200m: 3:33.43(55.25)
46Maja Shcheblykina2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE3:35.69+51.67
50m: 47.98100m: 1:43.00(55.02)150m: 2:41.97(58.97)200m: 3:35.69(53.72)
47Klara Harrysson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE3:36.56+52.54
50m: 46.95100m: 1:42.73(55.78)150m: 2:39.94(57.21)200m: 3:36.56(56.62)
48Ellen Kemper2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE3:44.05+1:00.03
50m: 50.56100m: 1:48.30(57.74)150m: 2:47.53(59.23)200m: 3:44.05(56.52)
-Fina Rolofsson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWEDSQ
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:27.49
50m: 33.68100m: 1:12.58(38.90)150m: 1:51.01(38.43)200m: 2:27.49(36.48)
2Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben LaxenSWE2:28.19+0.70
50m: 33.77100m: 1:12.00(38.23)150m: 1:50.01(38.01)200m: 2:28.19(38.18)
3Alan Jovic2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:29.28+1.79
50m: 32.78100m: 1:10.32(37.54)150m: 1:49.39(39.07)200m: 2:29.28(39.89)
4Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE2:31.65+4.16
50m: 33.32100m: 1:11.59(38.27)150m: 1:51.29(39.70)200m: 2:31.65(40.36)
5Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE2:32.55+5.06
50m: 33.70100m: 1:13.34(39.64)150m: 1:53.80(40.46)200m: 2:32.55(38.75)
6Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE2:33.77+6.28
50m: 33.89100m: 1:13.31(39.42)150m: 1:53.64(40.33)200m: 2:33.77(40.13)
7Malte Laurén2004Simklubben HajenSWE2:35.01+7.52
50m: 34.95100m: 1:14.19(39.24)150m: 1:54.40(40.21)200m: 2:35.01(40.61)
8Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE2:46.21+18.72
50m: 36.19100m: 1:18.39(42.20)150m: 2:01.57(43.18)200m: 2:46.21(44.64)
9Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE2:46.42+18.93
50m: 37.21100m: 1:19.65(42.44)150m: 2:03.54(43.89)200m: 2:46.42(42.88)
10Elias Eriksson Hejmar2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE2:46.80+19.31
50m: 37.49100m: 1:20.30(42.81)150m: 2:04.40(44.10)200m: 2:46.80(42.40)
11Erik Paulin2006Simklubben S02SWE2:48.99+21.50
50m: 38.01100m: 1:20.86(42.85)150m: 2:04.80(43.94)200m: 2:48.99(44.19)
12Markus Thorsson2008Simklubben HajenSWE2:50.45+22.96
50m: 38.30100m: 1:20.90(42.60)150m: 2:05.48(44.58)200m: 2:50.45(44.97)
13David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:50.71+23.22
50m: 37.95100m: 1:21.65(43.70)150m: 2:06.44(44.79)200m: 2:50.71(44.27)
14Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:52.52+25.03
50m: 38.92100m: 1:22.82(43.90)150m: 2:07.74(44.92)200m: 2:52.52(44.78)
15Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S02SWE2:53.33+25.84
50m: 38.46100m: 1:22.98(44.52)150m: 2:08.54(45.56)200m: 2:53.33(44.79)
16Tony Kerman2005Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE2:55.89+28.40
50m: 39.91100m: 1:26.14(46.23)150m: 2:11.91(45.77)200m: 2:55.89(43.98)
17Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:55.99+28.50
50m: 39.81100m: 1:26.28(46.47)150m: 2:13.63(47.35)200m: 2:55.99(42.36)
18Alex Karlsson2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE2:56.34+28.85
50m: 36.99100m: 1:20.16(43.17)150m: 2:07.53(47.37)200m: 2:56.34(48.81)
19Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE2:57.39+29.90
50m: 39.28100m: 1:25.36(46.08)150m: 2:12.32(46.96)200m: 2:57.39(45.07)
20Jacob Hansson2002Simklubben HajenSWE2:57.78+30.29
50m: 40.28100m: 1:26.18(45.90)150m: 2:12.41(46.23)200m: 2:57.78(45.37)
21Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:58.06+30.57
50m: 40.29100m: 1:26.79(46.50)150m: 2:13.82(47.03)200m: 2:58.06(44.24)
22Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:58.58+31.09
50m: 39.00100m: 1:25.32(46.32)150m: 2:12.13(46.81)200m: 2:58.58(46.45)
23Max Schimmel2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE2:59.23+31.74
50m: 38.90100m: 1:23.91(45.01)150m: 2:12.14(48.23)200m: 2:59.23(47.09)
24Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE3:07.56+40.07
50m: 40.06100m: 1:26.88(46.82)150m: 2:16.67(49.79)200m: 3:07.56(50.89)
25Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE3:10.26+42.77
50m: 42.02100m: 1:29.94(47.92)150m: 2:19.82(49.88)200m: 3:10.26(50.44)
26Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE3:13.07+45.58
50m: 43.44100m: 1:33.32(49.88)150m: 2:23.85(50.53)200m: 3:13.07(49.22)
27Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:13.88+46.39
50m: 41.44100m: 1:29.82(48.38)150m: 2:21.43(51.61)200m: 3:13.88(52.45)
28Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE3:16.14+48.65
50m: 43.85100m: 1:34.00(50.15)150m: 2:25.83(51.83)200m: 3:16.14(50.31)
29Philip Hansson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE3:20.39+52.90
50m: 44.11100m: 1:35.97(51.86)150m: 2:28.95(52.98)200m: 3:20.39(51.44)
30Isak Andersson2007Osby SimsällskapSWE3:31.95+1:04.46
50m: 47.42100m: 1:41.84(54.42)150m: 2:37.94(56.10)200m: 3:31.95(54.01)
Gren 20, 400m Frisim Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Mikkel Roed2004Køge SvømmeklubDEN4:13.74
50m: 28.10100m: 1:00.27(32.17)150m: 1:33.09(32.82)200m: 2:05.41(32.32)
250m: 2:37.80(32.39)300m: 3:10.29(32.49)350m: 3:42.53(32.24)400m: 4:13.74(31.21)
2Gustav Jørgensen2000Køge SvømmeklubDEN4:16.24+2.50
50m: 27.88100m: 59.51(31.63)150m: 1:32.01(32.50)200m: 2:04.57(32.56)
250m: 2:38.04(33.47)300m: 3:11.32(33.28)350m: 3:45.11(33.79)400m: 4:16.24(31.13)
3Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE4:16.47+2.73
50m: 29.02100m: 1:00.79(31.77)150m: 1:33.04(32.25)200m: 2:05.99(32.95)
250m: 2:38.71(32.72)300m: 3:12.20(33.49)350m: 3:45.52(33.32)400m: 4:16.47(30.95)
4Hilding Hallberg2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE4:21.08+7.34
50m: 29.21100m: 1:01.22(32.01)150m: 1:34.55(33.33)200m: 2:07.63(33.08)
250m: 2:40.81(33.18)300m: 3:14.65(33.84)350m: 3:48.53(33.88)400m: 4:21.08(32.55)
5Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE4:25.22+11.48
50m: 29.14100m: 1:01.31(32.17)150m: 1:34.99(33.68)200m: 2:09.01(34.02)
250m: 2:43.18(34.17)300m: 3:17.80(34.62)350m: 3:52.56(34.76)400m: 4:25.22(32.66)
6Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:25.65+11.91
50m: 30.10100m: 1:03.26(33.16)150m: 1:36.84(33.58)200m: 2:10.83(33.99)
250m: 2:44.84(34.01)300m: 3:19.01(34.17)350m: 3:52.96(33.95)400m: 4:25.65(32.69)
7Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE4:32.87+19.13
50m: 30.39100m: 1:03.89(33.50)150m: 1:38.45(34.56)200m: 2:13.45(35.00)
250m: 2:48.71(35.26)300m: 3:24.25(35.54)350m: 3:59.64(35.39)400m: 4:32.87(33.23)
8Erik Moberg2006Osby SimsällskapSWE4:32.92+19.18
50m: 30.90100m: 1:04.68(33.78)150m: 1:39.23(34.55)200m: 2:14.18(34.95)
250m: 2:49.05(34.87)300m: 3:24.34(35.29)350m: 3:59.84(35.50)400m: 4:32.92(33.08)
9Ted Nilsson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE4:33.48+19.74
50m: 30.46100m: 1:04.06(33.60)150m: 1:39.06(35.00)200m: 2:14.07(35.01)
250m: 2:49.38(35.31)300m: 3:24.18(34.80)350m: 3:59.40(35.22)400m: 4:33.48(34.08)
10Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE4:35.15+21.41
50m: 30.08100m: 1:04.43(34.35)150m: 1:39.79(35.36)200m: 2:16.21(36.42)
250m: 2:50.80(34.59)300m: 3:26.37(35.57)350m: 4:01.11(34.74)400m: 4:35.15(34.04)
11Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:35.36+21.62
50m: 30.41100m: 1:04.38(33.97)150m: 1:39.17(34.79)200m: 2:13.95(34.78)
250m: 2:49.00(35.05)300m: 3:24.32(35.32)350m: 4:00.53(36.21)400m: 4:35.36(34.83)
12Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE4:36.70+22.96
50m: 31.43100m: 1:06.32(34.89)150m: 1:42.24(35.92)200m: 2:17.19(34.95)
250m: 2:52.23(35.04)300m: 3:27.51(35.28)350m: 4:02.28(34.77)400m: 4:36.70(34.42)
13Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE4:37.97+24.23
50m: 31.31100m: 1:06.38(35.07)150m: 1:41.49(35.11)200m: 2:17.07(35.58)
250m: 2:52.02(34.95)300m: 3:28.02(36.00)350m: 4:03.58(35.56)400m: 4:37.97(34.39)
14Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE4:40.69+26.95
50m: 31.85100m: 1:06.30(34.45)150m: 1:42.52(36.22)200m: 2:18.91(36.39)
250m: 2:54.60(35.69)300m: 3:30.25(35.65)350m: 4:06.11(35.86)400m: 4:40.69(34.58)
15Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE4:40.84+27.10
50m: 30.33100m: 1:04.86(34.53)150m: 1:40.70(35.84)200m: 2:17.32(36.62)
250m: 2:54.09(36.77)300m: 3:31.63(37.54)350m: 4:07.14(35.51)400m: 4:40.84(33.70)
16Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE4:42.67+28.93
50m: 30.83100m: 1:04.91(34.08)150m: 1:40.05(35.14)200m: 2:15.83(35.78)
250m: 2:52.37(36.54)300m: 3:28.77(36.40)350m: 4:05.78(37.01)400m: 4:42.67(36.89)
17Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE4:43.76+30.02
50m: 30.41100m: 1:04.92(34.51)150m: 1:40.92(36.00)200m: 2:17.16(36.24)
250m: 2:53.20(36.04)300m: 3:30.12(36.92)350m: 4:07.32(37.20)400m: 4:43.76(36.44)
18Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE4:43.79+30.05
50m: 29.67100m: 1:04.07(34.40)150m: 1:40.41(36.34)200m: 2:17.21(36.80)
250m: 2:54.22(37.01)300m: 3:31.79(37.57)350m: 4:08.91(37.12)400m: 4:43.79(34.88)
19Calvin Christian Axen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN4:45.05+31.31
50m: 31.23100m: 1:07.68(36.45)150m: 1:44.49(36.81)200m: 2:21.66(37.17)
250m: 2:58.61(36.95)300m: 3:35.64(37.03)350m: 4:11.24(35.60)400m: 4:45.05(33.81)
20Emil Bjärsholm2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE4:48.79+35.05
50m: 31.75100m: 1:07.02(35.27)150m: 1:43.56(36.54)200m: 2:20.78(37.22)
250m: 2:57.60(36.82)300m: 3:34.87(37.27)350m: 4:12.60(37.73)400m: 4:48.79(36.19)
21Lucas Bontidean2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE4:50.01+36.27
50m: 34.10100m: 1:10.75(36.65)150m: 1:47.76(37.01)200m: 2:20.95(33.19)
250m: 2:55.93(34.98)300m: 3:34.46(38.53)350m: 4:12.74(38.28)400m: 4:50.01(37.27)
22Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE4:52.49+38.75
50m: 32.81100m: 1:09.50(36.69)150m: 1:47.12(37.62)200m: 2:24.63(37.51)
250m: 3:01.75(37.12)300m: 3:38.90(37.15)350m: 4:15.37(36.47)400m: 4:52.49(37.12)
23Erik Axelsson2007Markaryds SimsällskapSWE4:54.47+40.73
50m: 33.35100m: 1:10.28(36.93)150m: 1:47.98(37.70)200m: 2:26.68(38.70)
250m: 3:03.37(36.69)300m: 3:41.69(38.32)350m: 4:18.60(36.91)400m: 4:54.47(35.87)
24Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE4:56.77+43.03
50m: 32.55100m: 1:09.54(36.99)150m: 1:47.07(37.53)200m: 2:25.17(38.10)
250m: 3:02.99(37.82)300m: 3:41.50(38.51)350m: 4:19.92(38.42)400m: 4:56.77(36.85)
25Alfred Pettersson2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE4:58.45+44.71
50m: 32.80100m: 1:08.82(36.02)150m: 1:47.15(38.33)200m: 2:24.28(37.13)
250m: 3:02.12(37.84)300m: 3:40.68(38.56)350m: 4:19.77(39.09)400m: 4:58.45(38.68)
26Josef Holmén2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE5:08.19+54.45
50m: 32.55100m: 1:09.50(36.95)150m: 1:48.44(38.94)200m: 2:27.78(39.34)
250m: 3:07.38(39.60)300m: 3:48.41(41.03)350m: 4:29.15(40.74)400m: 5:08.19(39.04)
27Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE5:08.93+55.19
50m: 32.97100m: 1:10.07(37.10)150m: 1:48.46(38.39)200m: 2:27.99(39.53)
250m: 3:07.83(39.84)300m: 3:48.06(40.23)350m: 4:28.60(40.54)400m: 5:08.93(40.33)
28Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE5:10.04+56.30
50m: 30.79100m: 1:06.77(35.98)150m: 1:46.52(39.75)200m: 2:26.13(39.61)
250m: 3:06.71(40.58)300m: 3:47.18(40.47)350m: 4:28.73(41.55)400m: 5:10.04(41.31)
29Vilmer Johansson Rönqvist2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE5:14.19+1:00.45
50m: 32.88100m: 1:09.93(37.05)150m: 1:50.13(40.20)200m: 2:30.02(39.89)
250m: 3:11.23(41.21)300m: 3:52.17(40.94)350m: 4:33.63(41.46)400m: 5:14.19(40.56)
30Anton Ekstrand2008Simklubben LaxenSWE5:14.42+1:00.68
50m: 35.54100m: 1:14.47(38.93)150m: 1:54.61(40.14)200m: 2:34.58(39.97)
250m: 3:15.04(40.46)300m: 3:55.47(40.43)350m: 4:35.79(40.32)400m: 5:14.42(38.63)
31Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE5:34.81+1:21.07
50m: 36.18100m: 1:19.21(43.03)150m: 2:02.40(43.19)200m: 2:47.53(45.13)
250m: 3:29.32(41.79)300m: 4:15.08(45.76)350m: 4:57.10(42.02)400m: 5:34.81(37.71)
32Algot Wassenius2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE5:35.66+1:21.92
50m: 37.96100m: 1:19.66(41.70)150m: 2:02.93(43.27)200m: 2:46.16(43.23)
250m: 3:29.64(43.48)300m: 4:12.85(43.21)350m: 4:55.29(42.44)400m: 5:35.66(40.37)
33Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE5:41.58+1:27.84
50m: 37.41100m: 1:20.78(43.37)150m: 2:05.40(44.62)200m: 2:50.52(45.12)
250m: 3:35.13(44.61)300m: 4:19.27(44.14)350m: 5:02.42(43.15)400m: 5:41.58(39.16)
34Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE5:42.88+1:29.14
50m: 36.14100m: 1:18.00(41.86)150m: 2:02.10(44.10)200m: 2:46.97(44.87)
250m: 3:30.64(43.67)300m: 4:14.57(43.93)350m: 4:59.62(45.05)400m: 5:42.88(43.26)
35Philip Hansson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE5:43.69+1:29.95
50m: 36.80100m: 1:20.20(43.40)150m: 2:05.60(45.40)200m: 2:50.23(44.63)
250m: 3:36.61(46.38)300m: 4:21.86(45.25)350m: 5:03.54(41.68)400m: 5:43.69(40.15)
36Joel Bjärsholm2009Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE5:43.74+1:30.00
50m: 37.05100m: 1:20.37(43.32)150m: 2:03.83(43.46)200m: 2:49.18(45.35)
250m: 3:33.72(44.54)300m: 4:19.20(45.48)350m: 5:02.93(43.73)400m: 5:43.74(40.81)
37Axel Lindberg Fors2007Simklubben 1970SWE5:45.05+1:31.31
50m: 35.32100m: 1:15.95(40.63)150m: 2:01.79(45.84)200m: 2:44.62(42.83)
250m: 3:30.77(46.15)300m: 4:16.24(45.47)350m: 5:02.72(46.48)400m: 5:45.05(42.33)
38Olle Salomonsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE5:56.83+1:43.09
50m: 38.11100m: 1:22.51(44.40)150m: 2:08.06(45.55)200m: 2:54.11(46.05)
250m: 3:40.10(45.99)300m: 4:26.91(46.81)350m: 5:13.11(46.20)400m: 5:56.83(43.72)
-Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 21, 100m Bröstsim Damer 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Edith Bard2009Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:27.38
50m: 42.26100m: 1:27.38(45.12)
2Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:28.24+0.86
50m: 42.45100m: 1:28.24(45.79)
3Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:29.20+1.82
50m: 40.71100m: 1:29.20(48.49)
4Alva Gustafsson2009Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:29.69+2.31
50m: 41.97100m: 1:29.69(47.72)
5Elsa Holmqvist2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:29.99+2.61
50m: 42.06100m: 1:29.99(47.93)
6Alice Boutaba2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:33.04+5.66
50m: 42.27100m: 1:33.04(50.77)
7Ester Giselsson Tholin2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:34.02+6.64
50m: 43.80100m: 1:34.02(50.22)
8Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:35.62+8.24
50m: 45.48100m: 1:35.62(50.14)
9Sabela Rouco Aparicio2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:35.88+8.50
50m: 44.97100m: 1:35.88(50.91)
10Molly Andersson2009Simklubben HajenSWE1:35.94+8.56
50m: 46.40100m: 1:35.94(49.54)
11Noomi Hullegård2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:36.95+9.57
50m: 46.28100m: 1:36.95(50.67)
12Mira-Li Hejdeman2009Simklubben HajenSWE1:38.15+10.77
50m: 46.38100m: 1:38.15(51.77)
13Signe Viola Larsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:39.29+11.91
50m: 46.01100m: 1:39.29(53.28)
14Maja Shcheblykina2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:39.48+12.10
50m: 46.33100m: 1:39.48(53.15)
15Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:40.86+13.48
50m: 47.11100m: 1:40.86(53.75)
16Agnes Abrahamsson2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:41.16+13.78
50m: 46.81100m: 1:41.16(54.35)
17Fina Rolofsson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:41.95+14.57
50m: 47.81100m: 1:41.95(54.14)
18Sara Celik2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:44.29+16.91
50m: 48.16100m: 1:44.29(56.13)
19Elin Pettersson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:44.54+17.16
50m: 48.98100m: 1:44.54(55.56)
20Matilda Fors2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:44.90+17.52
50m: 50.11100m: 1:44.90(54.79)
21Perla Bruhn2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:45.48+18.10
50m: 48.94100m: 1:45.48(56.54)
22Hilda Cronqvist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:46.87+19.49
50m: 49.77100m: 1:46.87(57.10)
23Hedda Bergendorff2009Simklubben StimmetSWE1:47.14+19.76
50m: 50.72100m: 1:47.14(56.42)
24Sonja Fredriksson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:47.49+20.11
50m: 49.76100m: 1:47.49(57.73)
25Ella Franvin2009Simklubben StimmetSWE1:47.57+20.19
50m: 50.93100m: 1:47.57(56.64)
26Alva Dahlqvist2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:50.16+22.78
50m: 52.25100m: 1:50.16(57.91)
27Stella Gustavsson2009Alvesta SimsällskapSWE1:50.33+22.95
50m: 52.19100m: 1:50.33(58.14)
28Vera Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:50.57+23.19
50m: 50.86100m: 1:50.57(59.71)
29Hanna Isaksson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:51.20+23.82
50m: 52.69100m: 1:51.20(58.51)
30Klara Bergstrand2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:51.63+24.25
50m: 52.52100m: 1:51.63(59.11)
31Elsa Ryden2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:51.76+24.38
50m: 52.34100m: 1:51.76(59.42)
32Kordelia Nord2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:52.87+25.49
50m: 52.01100m: 1:52.87(1:00.86)
33Melinda Sjöblom2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:56.72+29.34
50m: 55.26100m: 1:56.72(1:01.46)
34Nina Vulicevic2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:57.20+29.82
50m: 53.93100m: 1:57.20(1:03.27)
-Margareta Ciardi2009Simklubben PoseidonSWEDSQ
-Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 21, 100m Bröstsim Damer 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Julia Bruér2007Simklubben HajenSWE1:21.12
50m: 38.16100m: 1:21.12(42.96)
2Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:21.64+0.52
50m: 38.90100m: 1:21.64(42.74)
3Emma Maric2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:23.84+2.72
50m: 39.33100m: 1:23.84(44.51)
4Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:25.21+4.09
50m: 40.74100m: 1:25.21(44.47)
5Filippa Sundqvist2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:25.61+4.49
50m: 40.00100m: 1:25.61(45.61)
6Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:25.71+4.59
50m: 39.89100m: 1:25.71(45.82)
7Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:26.55+5.43
50m: 39.91100m: 1:26.55(46.64)
8Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:26.95+5.83
50m: 40.41100m: 1:26.95(46.54)
9Ida Olsson2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:27.08+5.96
50m: 39.41100m: 1:27.08(47.67)
10Hennie Bergquist2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:27.41+6.29
50m: 41.72100m: 1:27.41(45.69)
11Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:28.57+7.45
50m: 41.28100m: 1:28.57(47.29)
12Amanda Blomkvist2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:28.81+7.69
50m: 41.37100m: 1:28.81(47.44)
13Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:29.60+8.48
50m: 42.50100m: 1:29.60(47.10)
14Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:30.73+9.61
50m: 43.20100m: 1:30.73(47.53)
15Beatrice Stendahl2008Simklubben HajenSWE1:30.75+9.63
50m: 42.77100m: 1:30.75(47.98)
16Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:31.90+10.78
50m: 42.71100m: 1:31.90(49.19)
17Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:32.29+11.17
50m: 42.79100m: 1:32.29(49.50)
18Simona Gunnarsson2007Simklubben StimmetSWE1:32.39+11.27
50m: 44.14100m: 1:32.39(48.25)
19Adiyat Coles2008Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:33.50+12.38
50m: 42.00100m: 1:33.50(51.50)
20Mejse Jakobsen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:34.19+13.07
50m: 44.90100m: 1:34.19(49.29)
21Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:35.02+13.90
50m: 44.66100m: 1:35.02(50.36)
22Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE1:35.83+14.71
50m: 45.26100m: 1:35.83(50.57)
23Edith Skogh2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:35.85+14.73
50m: 44.17100m: 1:35.85(51.68)
24Wilda Thorgren2007S 71SWE1:35.89+14.77
50m: 43.66100m: 1:35.89(52.23)
25Hilda Boman2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:36.07+14.95
50m: 45.32100m: 1:36.07(50.75)
26Anna Høyer2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:36.43+15.31
50m: 44.40100m: 1:36.43(52.03)
27Gabriella Jonsson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:40.37+19.25
50m: 47.90100m: 1:40.37(52.47)
28Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWE1:41.14+20.02
50m: 47.39100m: 1:41.14(53.75)
29Nova Niemi2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:42.15+21.03
50m: 47.38100m: 1:42.15(54.77)
30Vendela Orreving2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:42.52+21.40
50m: 49.59100m: 1:42.52(52.93)
31Stella Förstberg2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:43.25+22.13
50m: 48.62100m: 1:43.25(54.63)
32Ellen Kemper2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:44.57+23.45
50m: 48.61100m: 1:44.57(55.96)
33Aina Mujadzic2008Alvesta SimsällskapSWE1:45.19+24.07
50m: 49.94100m: 1:45.19(55.25)
34Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:45.45+24.33
50m: 48.59100m: 1:45.45(56.86)
35Sanna Bodeklint2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:46.87+25.75
50m: 51.20100m: 1:46.87(55.67)
36Mira Arvidsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:48.75+27.63
50m: 48.21100m: 1:48.75(1:00.54)
37Linn Johansson2007Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE1:49.39+28.27
50m: 50.37100m: 1:49.39(59.02)
38Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:49.98+28.86
50m: 51.49100m: 1:49.98(58.49)
-Lily Thomsen2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Alma Göransson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWEDSQ
-Fideli Ekstrand2007Osby SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Gabriella Ljungdahl2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 21, 100m Bröstsim Damer 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:13.67
50m: 34.88100m: 1:13.67(38.79)
2Lina Dahlgren2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:15.51+1.84
50m: 34.72100m: 1:15.51(40.79)
3Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:18.34+4.67
50m: 36.81100m: 1:18.34(41.53)
4Alva Tingstorp2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:19.07+5.40
50m: 36.72100m: 1:19.07(42.35)
5Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:23.84+10.17
50m: 38.81100m: 1:23.84(45.03)
6Lovisa Sjöholm2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:25.26+11.59
50m: 39.33100m: 1:25.26(45.93)
7Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:25.86+12.19
50m: 40.49100m: 1:25.86(45.37)
8Maja Jensen2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:26.59+12.92
50m: 39.54100m: 1:26.59(47.05)
9Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:27.18+13.51
50m: 41.11100m: 1:27.18(46.07)
10Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:27.41+13.74
50m: 40.86100m: 1:27.41(46.55)
11Klara Kylefors2006Simklubben HajenSWE1:28.89+15.22
50m: 41.62100m: 1:28.89(47.27)
12Alice Öberg2005Simklubben StimmetSWE1:29.93+16.26
50m: 42.16100m: 1:29.93(47.77)
13Ronja Gustafsson2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:30.78+17.11
50m: 42.35100m: 1:30.78(48.43)
14Saga Bengtsson2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:32.62+18.95
50m: 43.76100m: 1:32.62(48.86)
15Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:34.69+21.02
50m: 43.31100m: 1:34.69(51.38)
16Emma Curlow2005Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:35.43+21.76
50m: 45.01100m: 1:35.43(50.42)
17Frida Blomqvist2006Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE1:38.40+24.73
50m: 44.04100m: 1:38.40(54.36)
18Clara Jonsson2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:41.38+27.71
50m: 47.39100m: 1:41.38(53.99)
19Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:41.40+27.73
50m: 49.13100m: 1:41.40(52.27)
20Freja Borgkvist2006Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:41.44+27.77
50m: 47.09100m: 1:41.44(54.35)
21Viktoria Andersson2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE1:42.84+29.17
50m: 47.70100m: 1:42.84(55.14)
-Cornelia Ek2006Falkenbergs SimklubbSWEDNS
Gren 21, 100m Bröstsim Damer 18 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben LaxenSWE1:11.59
50m: 33.21100m: 1:11.59(38.38)
2Emilia Rönningdal2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:16.21+4.62
50m: 35.77100m: 1:16.21(40.44)
3Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:17.39+5.80
50m: 36.75100m: 1:17.39(40.64)
4Telma Maltesjö2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:17.93+6.34
50m: 36.66100m: 1:17.93(41.27)
5Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:18.69+7.10
50m: 37.03100m: 1:18.69(41.66)
6Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:19.80+8.21
50m: 37.00100m: 1:19.80(42.80)
7Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:21.32+9.73
50m: 37.41100m: 1:21.32(43.91)
8Kasandra Svan2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:22.34+10.75
50m: 38.10100m: 1:22.34(44.24)
9Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE1:24.12+12.53
50m: 39.84100m: 1:24.12(44.28)
10Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE1:24.31+12.72
50m: 39.10100m: 1:24.31(45.21)
11Teddie Esborn2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:25.12+13.53
50m: 39.54100m: 1:25.12(45.58)
12Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:25.37+13.78
50m: 40.06100m: 1:25.37(45.31)
13Filippa Lind2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:25.52+13.93
50m: 40.39100m: 1:25.52(45.13)
14Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:25.62+14.03
50m: 40.25100m: 1:25.62(45.37)
15Nirvana Cavka2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:29.58+17.99
50m: 42.11100m: 1:29.58(47.47)
16Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:30.52+18.93
50m: 42.38100m: 1:30.52(48.14)
17Felicia Svan2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:31.19+19.60
50m: 42.05100m: 1:31.19(49.14)
18Sofia Hake2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:33.49+21.90
50m: 43.28100m: 1:33.49(50.21)
19Saga Nikumaa2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:34.78+23.19
50m: 44.41100m: 1:34.78(50.37)
20Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:36.71+25.12
50m: 44.21100m: 1:36.71(52.50)
21Klara Tallbäck2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:36.97+25.38
50m: 45.78100m: 1:36.97(51.19)
22Klara Harrysson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:40.20+28.61
50m: 46.13100m: 1:40.20(54.07)
Gren 22, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:19.19
50m: 36.51100m: 1:19.19(42.68)
2Max Schimmel2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:20.14+0.95
50m: 37.38100m: 1:20.14(42.76)
3Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:24.81+5.62
50m: 40.50100m: 1:24.81(44.31)
4Kieran O'Brien2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:28.81+9.62
50m: 41.07100m: 1:28.81(47.74)
5Scott Köster2009Simklubben HajenSWE1:35.28+16.09
50m: 44.58100m: 1:35.28(50.70)
6Fabian Petersson2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:35.78+16.59
50m: 44.39100m: 1:35.78(51.39)
7Melvin Lindell2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:37.00+17.81
50m: 44.53100m: 1:37.00(52.47)
8Emil Laneblad2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:37.49+18.30
50m: 46.37100m: 1:37.49(51.12)
9Ishak Hadzimahovic2009Simklubben HajenSWE1:37.61+18.42
50m: 45.64100m: 1:37.61(51.97)
10Jack Lind2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:38.02+18.83
50m: 45.45100m: 1:38.02(52.57)
11Johan Bendz Lundberg2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:38.06+18.87
50m: 45.82100m: 1:38.06(52.24)
12Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:42.17+22.98
50m: 46.37100m: 1:42.17(55.80)
13Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:42.57+23.38
50m: 49.03100m: 1:42.57(53.54)
14Måns Bergdahl2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:42.60+23.41
50m: 47.12100m: 1:42.60(55.48)
15Elias Linder2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:43.39+24.20
50m: 47.69100m: 1:43.39(55.70)
16Joel Bjärsholm2009Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:45.17+25.98
50m: 49.31100m: 1:45.17(55.86)
17Vincent Ternström2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:45.22+26.03
50m: 49.36100m: 1:45.22(55.86)
18Alexander Bagge2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:46.94+27.75
50m: 49.16100m: 1:46.94(57.78)
19Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:48.23+29.04
50m: 49.45100m: 1:48.23(58.78)
20Karim Kurdi2009Simklubben LaxenSWE2:01.18+41.99
50m: 56.92100m: 2:01.18(1:04.26)
-Alexander Lindberg2009Simklubben HajenSWEDSQ
-Sean Hjelm2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDSQ
-David-Mihai Adamescu Radianu2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 22, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:13.60
50m: 34.31100m: 1:13.60(39.29)
2Markus Thorsson2008Simklubben HajenSWE1:17.42+3.82
50m: 36.05100m: 1:17.42(41.37)
3Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:21.39+7.79
50m: 38.48100m: 1:21.39(42.91)
4Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:22.48+8.88
50m: 37.99100m: 1:22.48(44.49)
5Noah Nilvé2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:22.85+9.25
50m: 38.10100m: 1:22.85(44.75)
6Axel Hägg2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:23.02+9.42
50m: 38.07100m: 1:23.02(44.95)
7Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:24.49+10.89
50m: 38.82100m: 1:24.49(45.67)
8Max Lind2007Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:25.83+12.23
50m: 39.14100m: 1:25.83(46.69)
9Daniel Nurislamov2007Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:26.12+12.52
50m: 39.11100m: 1:26.12(47.01)
10Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:26.81+13.21
50m: 41.61100m: 1:26.81(45.20)
11Vilgot Andersson2007Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:30.50+16.90
50m: 42.00100m: 1:30.50(48.50)
12Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:30.53+16.93
50m: 43.47100m: 1:30.53(47.06)
13Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:30.99+17.39
50m: 42.34100m: 1:30.99(48.65)
14Isak Andersson2007Osby SimsällskapSWE1:34.30+20.70
50m: 43.67100m: 1:34.30(50.63)
15Gustav Johansson2008Alvesta SimsällskapSWE1:34.50+20.90
50m: 44.04100m: 1:34.50(50.46)
16Philip Hansson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:35.31+21.71
50m: 44.47100m: 1:35.31(50.84)
17Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:35.50+21.90
50m: 44.18100m: 1:35.50(51.32)
18Julius Boman2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:37.29+23.69
50m: 45.98100m: 1:37.29(51.31)
19Emil Eliasson Ringborg2007Alvesta SimsällskapSWE1:39.28+25.68
50m: 45.23100m: 1:39.28(54.05)
20Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:39.96+26.36
50m: 46.42100m: 1:39.96(53.54)
21Ture Gunnarsson2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:40.29+26.69
50m: 47.21100m: 1:40.29(53.08)
22Maximus Berggren2008Simklubben HajenSWE1:50.37+36.77
50m: 50.65100m: 1:50.37(59.72)
-Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDSQ
-Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 22, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE1:08.39
50m: 31.69100m: 1:08.39(36.70)
2Levente Nagy2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:09.25+0.86
50m: 32.40100m: 1:09.25(36.85)
3Malte Svensson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:09.86+1.47
50m: 32.74100m: 1:09.86(37.12)
4Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:10.77+2.38
50m: 33.30100m: 1:10.77(37.47)
5Elias Albrektsson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:13.24+4.85
50m: 33.32100m: 1:13.24(39.92)
6David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:15.27+6.88
50m: 35.49100m: 1:15.27(39.78)
7Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE1:15.64+7.25
50m: 35.14100m: 1:15.64(40.50)
8Albin Amrén2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:15.88+7.49
50m: 36.73100m: 1:15.88(39.15)
9Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE1:16.09+7.70
50m: 35.78100m: 1:16.09(40.31)
10Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:16.64+8.25
50m: 35.78100m: 1:16.64(40.86)
11Elias Eriksson Hejmar2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE1:17.07+8.68
50m: 35.53100m: 1:17.07(41.54)
12Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:17.94+9.55
50m: 36.38100m: 1:17.94(41.56)
13Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:17.99+9.60
50m: 36.32100m: 1:17.99(41.67)
14Julius Andersson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:20.47+12.08
50m: 37.27100m: 1:20.47(43.20)
15Tony Kerman2005Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:20.84+12.45
50m: 37.72100m: 1:20.84(43.12)
16Melker Boman2005Simklubben 1970SWE1:21.25+12.86
50m: 37.65100m: 1:21.25(43.60)
17John Åhlund2005Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:32.31+23.92
50m: 42.80100m: 1:32.31(49.51)
18Martin von Knorring2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE1:33.93+25.54
50m: 43.19100m: 1:33.93(50.74)
-Jacob Haggård2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
-Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 22, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 18 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben LaxenSWE1:07.51
50m: 31.55100m: 1:07.51(35.96)
2Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:10.25+2.74
50m: 32.70100m: 1:10.25(37.55)
3Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:10.55+3.04
50m: 33.11100m: 1:10.55(37.44)
4Malte Laurén2004Simklubben HajenSWE1:11.98+4.47
50m: 33.63100m: 1:11.98(38.35)
5Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:12.03+4.52
50m: 32.88100m: 1:12.03(39.15)
6Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE1:12.04+4.53
50m: 31.24100m: 1:12.04(40.80)
7Oliver Kock2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:14.07+6.56
50m: 34.65100m: 1:14.07(39.42)
8Marcus Skog1996Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:14.55+7.04
50m: 34.48100m: 1:14.55(40.07)
9Noah Malmgren2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:14.96+7.45
50m: 35.37100m: 1:14.96(39.59)
10Alex Karlsson2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:17.71+10.20
50m: 35.67100m: 1:17.71(42.04)
11Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:20.72+13.21
50m: 37.66100m: 1:20.72(43.06)
12Jacob Hansson2002Simklubben HajenSWE1:23.41+15.90
50m: 39.32100m: 1:23.41(44.09)
13Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:27.46+19.95
50m: 40.13100m: 1:27.46(47.33)
14Andreas Nordh1991Osby SimsällskapSWE1:33.07+25.56
50m: 42.01100m: 1:33.07(51.06)
Gren 23, 50m Frisim Damer 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE30.60
2Mia Maric2009Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.71+0.11
3Sabela Rouco Aparicio2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE30.83+0.23
4Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE30.87+0.27
5Ester Giselsson Tholin2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.29+0.69
6Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE31.82+1.22
7Edith Bard2009Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE32.07+1.47
8Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE32.08+1.48
9Kamille Bundgaard Kjellingbro2009Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.41+1.81
10Elma Irewährn2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE32.42+1.82
11Zuzanna Kubasiak2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE32.89+2.29
12Lithea Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.17+2.57
13Alva Gustafsson2009Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE33.26+2.66
14Fina Rolofsson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE33.46+2.86
15Alice Boutaba2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE33.79+3.19
16Selma Sollenius2009Simklubben LaxenSWE33.88+3.28
17Nora Larsen Valkama2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.13+3.53
=18Billie Åstrand2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE34.17+3.57
=18Elsa Olsson2009Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.17+3.57
19Hedda Bergendorff2009Simklubben StimmetSWE34.19+3.59
20Perla Bruhn2009Simklubben LaxenSWE34.30+3.70
21Noomi Hullegård2009Simklubben LaxenSWE34.34+3.74
22Sara Hakopian2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE34.58+3.98
23Ella Franvin2009Simklubben StimmetSWE34.63+4.03
24Agnes Abrahamsson2009Simklubben 1970SWE34.64+4.04
25Vilda Grönberg2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE34.82+4.22
26Erica Camper2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE35.48+4.88
27Rut Meurling2009Simklubben LaxenSWE35.49+4.89
28Ida Johansson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE35.59+4.99
29Ingrid Sundström2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE35.69+5.09
30Signe Viola Larsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE35.77+5.17
31Hilda Cronqvist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE35.78+5.18
32Sara Celik2009Simklubben LaxenSWE35.81+5.21
33Meja Eriksson2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE35.82+5.22
34Margareta Ciardi2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE35.93+5.33
35Molly Andersson2009Simklubben HajenSWE35.95+5.35
36Mira-Li Hejdeman2009Simklubben HajenSWE36.01+5.41
37Elsa Ryden2009Simklubben LaxenSWE36.25+5.65
38Alice Lornell2009Simklubben 1970SWE37.28+6.68
39Maja Shcheblykina2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE37.31+6.71
40Stella Gustavsson2009Alvesta SimsällskapSWE37.49+6.89
41Elin Pettersson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE37.76+7.16
42Elsa Axling2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE38.22+7.62
43Klara Bergstrand2009Simklubben 1970SWE38.34+7.74
44Vera Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE38.46+7.86
45Hanna Isaksson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE38.80+8.20
46Alva Dahlqvist2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE38.89+8.29
47Matilda Fors2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE38.93+8.33
48Kordelia Nord2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE39.06+8.46
49Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.99+9.39
50Nina Vulicevic2009Simklubben LaxenSWE40.08+9.48
51Emilia Gustafsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE40.09+9.49
52Melinda Sjöblom2009Simklubben 1970SWE42.99+12.39
-Agnes Nilsson2009Osby SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 23, 50m Frisim Damer 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.90
2Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE27.93+0.03
3Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.19+0.29
4Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.56+0.66
5Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE28.81+0.91
6Ellen Johansson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE28.84+0.94
7Emma Maric2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.26+1.36
8Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE29.84+1.94
9Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben LaxenSWE29.85+1.95
10Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE29.98+2.08
=11Mathilde Pedersen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN30.07+2.17
=11Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE30.07+2.17
12Anna Steen Petersen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN30.16+2.26
13Simona Gunnarsson2007Simklubben StimmetSWE30.24+2.34
14Rebekka Roed2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN30.71+2.81
=15Adiyat Coles2008Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE30.72+2.82
=15Malin Östblom2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE30.72+2.82
16Ida Robertsson2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE30.73+2.83
17Mindalin Sjöholm2008Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.08+3.18
18Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE31.27+3.37
19Ingrid Öhman2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE31.33+3.43
20Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.39+3.49
21Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.46+3.56
22Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE31.47+3.57
23Amanda Lindstrand2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE31.50+3.60
24Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.63+3.73
25Isabella Westergren2007Hultsfreds SSSWE31.68+3.78
26Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.79+3.89
27Wilda Thorgren2007S 71SWE31.86+3.96
28Mejse Jakobsen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN31.92+4.02
29Anna Høyer2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN31.93+4.03
30Ida Henrysson2007Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE32.02+4.12
31Filippa Sundqvist2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.07+4.17
32Elin Malmgren2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.19+4.29
33Beatrice Stendahl2008Simklubben HajenSWE32.28+4.38
34Alma Glamocanin2008Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE32.29+4.39
35Edith Eriksson2007Simklubben HajenSWE32.30+4.40
36Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWE32.32+4.42
37Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE32.39+4.49
38Wilma Hansson2007Simklubben 1970SWE32.41+4.51
39Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE32.45+4.55
40Anna Gutenwik2008Simklubben HajenSWE32.56+4.66
41Hilda Boman2008Simklubben 1970SWE32.80+4.90
42Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE33.34+5.44
43Allis Harrysson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE33.47+5.57
44Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.60+5.70
45Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE33.64+5.74
46Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE33.76+5.86
47Wilma Vasquez Svanström2008Simklubben HajenSWE33.80+5.90
48Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE33.82+5.92
49Stella Förstberg2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE33.93+6.03
50Nova Niemi2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE34.31+6.41
51Edith Skogh2008Simklubben 1970SWE34.32+6.42
52Gabriella Jonsson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.44+6.54
53Maja Antonsson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE34.75+6.85
54Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.02+7.12
55Lily Thomsen2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE35.04+7.14
56Alma Göransson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE35.07+7.17
57Saga Rosenström2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.18+7.28
58Emma Olsen2008Simklubben HajenSWE35.41+7.51
59Ellen Kemper2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE35.57+7.67
60Linn Johansson2007Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE35.58+7.68
61Agnes Emanuelsson2008Simklubben 1970SWE35.84+7.94
62Lily Eklund2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE36.15+8.25
63Mira Arvidsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE38.08+10.18
64Vendela Orreving2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE38.14+10.24
65Alice Carlqvist2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE38.20+10.30
66Aina Mujadzic2008Alvesta SimsällskapSWE38.55+10.65
67Sanna Bodeklint2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE39.08+11.18
-Fideli Ekstrand2007Osby SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Gabriella Ljungdahl2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 23, 50m Frisim Damer 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Filippa Sjögren2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE27.18
2Vega Vollmer2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.69+0.51
3Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg SimSWE28.40+1.22
4Amalie Wichmann Larsen2005Køge SvømmeklubDEN28.48+1.30
5Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE28.56+1.38
6Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE28.58+1.40
7Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE28.89+1.71
8Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE29.16+1.98
9Lovisa Sjöholm2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE29.22+2.04
10Moa Ekberg2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.35+2.17
11Lina Dahlgren2005Simklubben LaxenSWE29.49+2.31
12Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE29.54+2.36
13Ellen Gullberg2005Simklubben LaxenSWE29.56+2.38
14Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.71+2.53
15Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.78+2.60
16Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE29.88+2.70
17Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE29.90+2.72
18Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE29.97+2.79
19Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.07+2.89
20Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE30.09+2.91
21Andrea Nøhr Petersen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN30.68+3.50
22Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.91+3.73
23Linnéa Fabian2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.04+3.86
24Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE31.17+3.99
25Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE31.31+4.13
26Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.59+4.41
27Alva Tingstorp2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE31.81+4.63
28Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE31.89+4.71
29Alice Öberg2005Simklubben StimmetSWE32.10+4.92
30Ronja Gustafsson2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.23+5.05
31Emma Curlow2005Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE32.28+5.10
32Julia Palm2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.29+5.11
33Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE32.55+5.37
34Viktoria Andersson2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE32.59+5.41
35Thea Ekstrand2006Osby SimsällskapSWE32.71+5.53
36Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE33.06+5.88
37Saga Bengtsson2006Simklubben LaxenSWE33.09+5.91
38Linnea Mårtensson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE33.41+6.23
39Julia Lornell2005Simklubben 1970SWE33.68+6.50
40Frida Blomqvist2006Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE33.80+6.62
41Clara Jonsson2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE33.88+6.70
42Yasmine Strandh2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE34.28+7.10
43Freja Borgkvist2006Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE37.28+10.10
44Katarina Eskilsson2005Osby SimsällskapSWE41.37+14.19
-Tyra Eek2006Hultsfreds SSSWEDSQ
-Cornelia Ek2006Falkenbergs SimklubbSWEDNS
-Isabelle Persson-Giribaldi2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 23, 50m Frisim Damer 18 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE26.39
2Naya Modin Thomsen2003Køge SvømmeklubDEN27.11+0.72
3Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE27.61+1.22
4Clara Sandberg2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE27.82+1.43
5Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE27.90+1.51
6Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE28.35+1.96
7Boel Bergquist2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE28.54+2.15
=8Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben LaxenSWE28.79+2.40
=8Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE28.79+2.40
9Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE28.96+2.57
10Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben LaxenSWE29.07+2.68
11Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970SWE29.31+2.92
12Tindra Aminoff2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.38+2.99
13Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE29.46+3.07
14Linnéa Lindh2003Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.52+3.13
15Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.59+3.20
16Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.66+3.27
17Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE29.89+3.50
18Telma Maltesjö2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.94+3.55
19Isabel Smideberg2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.05+3.66
20Freja Werker2003Simklubben HajenSWE30.38+3.99
21Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE30.46+4.07
22Fanny Hess2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.52+4.13
23Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.71+4.32
=24Thea Carlsson2002Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE30.77+4.38
=24Emma Hassling2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.77+4.38
25Isabella Djuric2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.82+4.43
26Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970SWE31.08+4.69
27Felicia Zander2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.21+4.82
28Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE31.22+4.83
29Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben LaxenSWE31.28+4.89
30Cornelia Sundqvist2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.32+4.93
31Agnes Torén2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE32.12+5.73
32Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE32.16+5.77
33Klara Harrysson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE33.31+6.92
34Felicia Svan2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE33.62+7.23
35Filippa Lind2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE33.76+7.37
36Saga Nikumaa2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.85+7.46
37Klara Tallbäck2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE33.91+7.52
38Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE33.99+7.60
39Ebba Kemper2004Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE34.90+8.51
40Cajsa Hökerberg1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE51.91+25.52
41Mathilda Einarsson1996Simklubben S02SWE2:18.82+1:52.43
-Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWEDNS
-Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Thura Snorradottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 24, 50m Frisim Herrar 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE27.33
2Noah McAdam2009Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE28.64+1.31
3Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.67+1.34
4Max Schimmel2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE30.17+2.84
5Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE30.26+2.93
6Scott Köster2009Simklubben HajenSWE30.56+3.23
7Måns Bergdahl2009Simklubben LaxenSWE30.68+3.35
8Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.26+3.93
9Olle Salomonsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE31.77+4.44
10Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.14+4.81
11David-Mihai Adamescu Radianu2009Simklubben LaxenSWE32.46+5.13
12Joel Bjärsholm2009Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE33.03+5.70
13Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.12+5.79
14Jack Lind2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE33.34+6.01
15Alexander Lindberg2009Simklubben HajenSWE34.15+6.82
16Sean Hjelm2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.30+6.97
=17Johan Bendz Lundberg2009Osby SimsällskapSWE34.36+7.03
=17Fabian Petersson2009Simklubben 1970SWE34.36+7.03
18Viktor Forsberg Funkquist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE34.65+7.32
19Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.85+7.52
20Ishak Hadzimahovic2009Simklubben HajenSWE35.56+8.23
21Karim Kurdi2009Simklubben LaxenSWE35.70+8.37
22Alexander Bagge2009Simklubben LaxenSWE36.13+8.80
23Elias Linder2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE36.17+8.84
24Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.64+10.31
25Vincent Ternström2009Simklubben LaxenSWE38.35+11.02
26Melvin Lindell2009Simklubben LaxenSWE39.10+11.77
-Olle Norling2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
Gren 24, 50m Frisim Herrar 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE25.63
2Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE26.30+0.67
3Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE26.85+1.22
4Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE26.91+1.28
5Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE27.25+1.62
6Emil Bjärsholm2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE27.60+1.97
7Noah Nilvé2008Simklubben LaxenSWE27.78+2.15
8Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.44+2.81
9Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE28.45+2.82
10Axel Hägg2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE28.57+2.94
11Vilgot Andersson2007Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE28.72+3.09
12Daniel Nurislamov2007Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE28.88+3.25
13Ludvig Henriksson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.94+3.31
14Henry Palm2008Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.08+3.45
15Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE29.10+3.47
16Erik Axelsson2007Markaryds SimsällskapSWE29.24+3.61
17Markus Thorsson2008Simklubben HajenSWE29.33+3.70
18Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE29.36+3.73
19Emil Eliasson Ringborg2007Alvesta SimsällskapSWE29.86+4.23
20Vilmer Johansson Rönqvist2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.17+4.54
21Linus Framme2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE30.66+5.03
22Vincent Rosholm2008Simklubben 1970SWE30.69+5.06
23Hassan Haydar2008Simklubben 1970SWE30.77+5.14
24Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE30.80+5.17
25Philip Hansson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE30.99+5.36
26Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE31.01+5.38
27Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.05+5.42
28Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE31.15+5.52
29Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.35+5.72
=30Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.80+6.17
=30Isak Andersson2007Osby SimsällskapSWE31.80+6.17
31Cornelis Lillesköld2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE32.04+6.41
32Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE32.05+6.42
33Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE32.19+6.56
34Alexander Alvstrand2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.34+6.71
35Gustav Johansson2008Alvesta SimsällskapSWE32.45+6.82
36Hakob Hakopian2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE32.46+6.83
37Emil Nilsson2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.66+7.03
38Noah Engström2008Simklubben HajenSWE32.92+7.29
39Julius Boman2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.97+7.34
40Axel Lindberg Fors2007Simklubben 1970SWE33.00+7.37
41Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE33.37+7.74
42Anton Ekstrand2008Simklubben LaxenSWE33.43+7.80
43Ture Gunnarsson2008Simklubben 1970SWE34.82+9.19
44Maximus Berggren2008Simklubben HajenSWE35.56+9.93
-Erik Andreasson2007Simklubben 1970SWEDSQ
-Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 24, 50m Frisim Herrar 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE25.63
2Levente Nagy2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE25.77+0.14
3Joachim Poulsen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN25.80+0.17
4Milton Hedendahl2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE25.85+0.22
5Casper Kristensen2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE26.09+0.46
6Ted Nilsson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE26.14+0.51
7Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE26.17+0.54
8Erik Moberg2006Osby SimsällskapSWE26.33+0.70
9Marius Jensen2006Simklubben HajenSWE26.44+0.81
10Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE26.61+0.98
11Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE27.10+1.47
12Julius Andersson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE27.37+1.74
13Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE27.44+1.81
14Oscar Nord2006Osby SimsällskapSWE27.49+1.86
15Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE27.62+1.99
16Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE27.80+2.17
17Ludvig Hoff2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE27.89+2.26
18Albin Amrén2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.91+2.28
19Malte Svensson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.93+2.30
20Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE28.02+2.39
21Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.05+2.42
22Calvin Christian Axen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN28.12+2.49
23Melker Boman2005Simklubben 1970SWE28.86+3.23
24Filip Andrén2006Simklubben HajenSWE28.88+3.25
25Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE28.92+3.29
26Tony Kerman2005Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE29.02+3.39
27Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.18+3.55
28Martin von Knorring2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE29.26+3.63
29Elias Eriksson Hejmar2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE30.24+4.61
30Dennis Henriksson2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.89+5.26
31Jacob Haggård2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE31.82+6.19
32Algot Wassenius2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE32.10+6.47
33John Åhlund2005Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE32.35+6.72
34Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE32.89+7.26
-Axel Torhall2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 24, 50m Frisim Herrar 18 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Anes Cavka1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE24.03
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE24.30+0.27
3Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE24.85+0.82
4David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben ElfsborgSWE24.92+0.89
5Erik Olsson2004Simklubben LaxenSWE25.00+0.97
6Mikkel Roed2004Køge SvømmeklubDEN25.25+1.22
7Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE25.28+1.25
8Janne Ledin1994Simklubben LaxenSWE25.32+1.29
9Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE25.68+1.65
10Noah Malmgren2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.76+1.73
11Matthias Hansen2001Køge SvømmeklubDEN25.78+1.75
12Henning Cederlund2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.85+1.82
13Jonas Hansen2001Køge SvømmeklubDEN25.92+1.89
14Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben LaxenSWE25.94+1.91
15Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben LaxenSWE25.96+1.93
16Gustaf Stokholm2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.99+1.96
17Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE26.01+1.98
18Gabriel Agardh2003Simklubben HajenSWE26.02+1.99
19Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE26.05+2.02
20Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE26.06+2.03
21Otto Axelsson2003Markaryds SimsällskapSWE26.12+2.09
22Eddie Dahlström2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE26.14+2.11
23Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE26.31+2.28
24Filip Christensson1991Simklubben LaxenSWE26.35+2.32
25Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE27.02+2.99
26Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE27.03+3.00
27Malte Laurén2004Simklubben HajenSWE27.13+3.10
28Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE27.22+3.19
29Alexander McAdam2004Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE27.38+3.35
30Alex Karlsson2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE27.70+3.67
31Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE28.19+4.16
32Jacob Hansson2002Simklubben HajenSWE29.67+5.64
33Viggo Thomsen2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.92+5.89
34Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE30.64+6.61
35Andreas Nordh1991Osby SimsällskapSWE31.67+7.64
-Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alice Persson2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:24.26
50m: 33.61100m: 1:09.81(36.20)150m: 1:46.74(36.93)200m: 2:24.26(37.52)
2Emilia Rönningdal2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:25.88+1.62
50m: 34.99100m: 1:11.39(36.40)150m: 1:48.73(37.34)200m: 2:25.88(37.15)
3Emelie Ek-Wärn2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE2:28.83+4.57
50m: 33.65100m: 1:12.01(38.36)150m: 1:50.88(38.87)200m: 2:28.83(37.95)
4Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:32.19+7.93
50m: 36.60100m: 1:15.12(38.52)150m: 1:54.27(39.15)200m: 2:32.19(37.92)
5Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:32.66+8.40
50m: 35.94100m: 1:14.62(38.68)150m: 1:54.12(39.50)200m: 2:32.66(38.54)
6Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:33.04+8.78
50m: 36.06100m: 1:14.58(38.52)150m: 1:54.22(39.64)200m: 2:33.04(38.82)
7Liv Bexell2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:33.10+8.84
50m: 35.89100m: 1:14.77(38.88)150m: 1:54.36(39.59)200m: 2:33.10(38.74)
8Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:34.55+10.29
50m: 35.47100m: 1:14.68(39.21)150m: 1:54.65(39.97)200m: 2:34.55(39.90)
9Ebba Jönsson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:35.19+10.93
50m: 35.88100m: 1:14.84(38.96)150m: 1:55.11(40.27)200m: 2:35.19(40.08)
10Alice Bitzén2006Simklubben HajenSWE2:35.26+11.00
50m: 35.35100m: 1:15.09(39.74)150m: 1:55.51(40.42)200m: 2:35.26(39.75)
11Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE2:36.78+12.52
50m: 36.31100m: 1:15.14(38.83)150m: 1:55.90(40.76)200m: 2:36.78(40.88)
12Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE2:37.82+13.56
50m: 37.24100m: 1:17.06(39.82)150m: 1:57.80(40.74)200m: 2:37.82(40.02)
13Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben LaxenSWE2:38.37+14.11
50m: 36.96100m: 1:17.02(40.06)150m: 1:58.17(41.15)200m: 2:38.37(40.20)
14Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE2:39.74+15.48
50m: 37.01100m: 1:17.64(40.63)150m: 1:59.22(41.58)200m: 2:39.74(40.52)
15Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:40.01+15.75
50m: 37.44100m: 1:17.88(40.44)150m: 1:59.49(41.61)200m: 2:40.01(40.52)
16Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE2:41.31+17.05
50m: 35.87100m: 1:16.56(40.69)150m: 1:59.43(42.87)200m: 2:41.31(41.88)
17Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:41.61+17.35
50m: 37.49100m: 1:18.27(40.78)150m: 2:00.22(41.95)200m: 2:41.61(41.39)
18Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE2:42.45+18.19
50m: 37.80100m: 1:19.94(42.14)150m: 2:02.86(42.92)200m: 2:42.45(39.59)
19Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE2:44.02+19.76
50m: 37.23100m: 1:20.07(42.84)150m: 2:02.84(42.77)200m: 2:44.02(41.18)
20Amalie Haack2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN2:44.37+20.11
50m: 38.50100m: 1:20.70(42.20)150m: 2:02.91(42.21)200m: 2:44.37(41.46)
21Astrid Larsson2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:46.62+22.36
50m: 38.83100m: 1:21.13(42.30)150m: 2:03.80(42.67)200m: 2:46.62(42.82)
22Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:47.45+23.19
50m: 39.88100m: 1:22.52(42.64)150m: 2:05.90(43.38)200m: 2:47.45(41.55)
23My Pettersson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE2:47.66+23.40
50m: 38.36100m: 1:20.79(42.43)150m: 2:03.95(43.16)200m: 2:47.66(43.71)
24Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:48.05+23.79
50m: 39.24100m: 1:22.25(43.01)150m: 2:06.14(43.89)200m: 2:48.05(41.91)
25Amanda Blomkvist2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE2:49.01+24.75
50m: 38.75100m: 1:21.91(43.16)150m: 2:06.35(44.44)200m: 2:49.01(42.66)
26Julia Bruér2007Simklubben HajenSWE2:49.16+24.90
50m: 39.15100m: 1:22.30(43.15)150m: 2:06.66(44.36)200m: 2:49.16(42.50)
27Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:49.17+24.91
50m: 39.49100m: 1:21.96(42.47)150m: 2:05.82(43.86)200m: 2:49.17(43.35)
28Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:50.61+26.35
50m: 38.85100m: 1:20.86(42.01)150m: 2:06.14(45.28)200m: 2:50.61(44.47)
29Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:50.90+26.64
50m: 39.58100m: 1:22.27(42.69)150m: 2:07.48(45.21)200m: 2:50.90(43.42)
30Anna Gutenwik2008Simklubben HajenSWE2:51.83+27.57
50m: 39.16100m: 1:22.44(43.28)150m: 2:07.46(45.02)200m: 2:51.83(44.37)
31Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:52.05+27.79
50m: 38.72100m: 1:22.26(43.54)150m: 2:07.65(45.39)200m: 2:52.05(44.40)
32Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970SWE2:52.20+27.94
50m: 40.16100m: 1:22.90(42.74)150m: 2:08.22(45.32)200m: 2:52.20(43.98)
33Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:52.41+28.15
50m: 41.15100m: 1:24.43(43.28)150m: 2:08.20(43.77)200m: 2:52.41(44.21)
34Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:52.67+28.41
50m: 40.04100m: 1:24.16(44.12)150m: 2:09.69(45.53)200m: 2:52.67(42.98)
35Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:53.22+28.96
50m: 40.58100m: 1:25.19(44.61)150m: 2:10.53(45.34)200m: 2:53.22(42.69)
36Isabella Westergren2007Hultsfreds SSSWE2:53.75+29.49
50m: 39.86100m: 1:24.44(44.58)150m: 2:10.20(45.76)200m: 2:53.75(43.55)
37Ida Robertsson2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE2:54.14+29.88
50m: 41.93100m: 1:26.57(44.64)150m: 2:10.91(44.34)200m: 2:54.14(43.23)
38Nirvana Cavka2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:54.35+30.09
50m: 42.33100m: 1:27.01(44.68)150m: 2:10.76(43.75)200m: 2:54.35(43.59)
39Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE2:55.48+31.22
50m: 40.37100m: 1:25.90(45.53)150m: 2:11.89(45.99)200m: 2:55.48(43.59)
40Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:59.15+34.89
50m: 41.08100m: 1:27.55(46.47)150m: 2:13.82(46.27)200m: 2:59.15(45.33)
41Clara Andersson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE2:59.17+34.91
50m: 41.89100m: 1:27.64(45.75)150m: 2:13.32(45.68)200m: 2:59.17(45.85)
42Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWE2:59.37+35.11
50m: 41.93100m: 1:28.89(46.96)150m: 2:15.19(46.30)200m: 2:59.37(44.18)
43Felicia Zander2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE3:00.74+36.48
50m: 39.58100m: 1:24.22(44.64)150m: 2:12.54(48.32)200m: 3:00.74(48.20)
44Elsa Holmqvist2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE3:01.28+37.02
50m: 45.06100m: 1:30.57(45.51)150m: 2:16.63(46.06)200m: 3:01.28(44.65)
45Maja Antonsson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE3:01.70+37.44
50m: 42.87100m: 1:28.04(45.17)150m: 2:15.29(47.25)200m: 3:01.70(46.41)
46Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE3:01.77+37.51
50m: 42.10100m: 1:27.68(45.58)150m: 2:15.89(48.21)200m: 3:01.77(45.88)
47Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE3:02.13+37.87
50m: 42.52100m: 1:29.46(46.94)150m: 2:16.86(47.40)200m: 3:02.13(45.27)
48Amanda Lindstrand2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE3:03.40+39.14
50m: 42.96100m: 1:30.02(47.06)150m: 2:18.72(48.70)200m: 3:03.40(44.68)
49Anja Lindroth 2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE3:03.42+39.16
50m: 41.32100m: 1:27.00(45.68)150m: 2:16.41(49.41)200m: 3:03.42(47.01)
50Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE3:04.80+40.54
50m: 42.05100m: 1:29.67(47.62)150m: 2:17.76(48.09)200m: 3:04.80(47.04)
51Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE3:07.68+43.42
50m: 44.59100m: 1:32.27(47.68)150m: 2:21.23(48.96)200m: 3:07.68(46.45)
52Ebba Kemper2004Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE3:07.70+43.44
50m: 43.39100m: 1:31.72(48.33)150m: 2:20.38(48.66)200m: 3:07.70(47.32)
53Vilda Grönberg2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE3:13.06+48.80
50m: 48.61100m: 1:39.07(50.46)150m: 2:27.40(48.33)200m: 3:13.06(45.66)
54Lithea Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:13.08+48.82
50m: 46.14100m: 1:34.42(48.28)150m: 2:25.00(50.58)200m: 3:13.08(48.08)
55Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE3:15.22+50.96
50m: 44.13100m: 1:34.21(50.08)150m: 2:25.06(50.85)200m: 3:15.22(50.16)
56Billie Åstrand2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE3:16.71+52.45
50m: 45.32100m: 1:35.40(50.08)150m: 2:26.77(51.37)200m: 3:16.71(49.94)
57Tyra Eek2006Hultsfreds SSSWE3:19.77+55.51
50m: 45.48100m: 1:36.31(50.83)150m: 2:29.09(52.78)200m: 3:19.77(50.68)
58Thea Ekstrand2006Osby SimsällskapSWE3:20.18+55.92
50m: 45.84100m: 1:36.41(50.57)150m: 2:28.42(52.01)200m: 3:20.18(51.76)
59Wilma Vasquez Svanström2008Simklubben HajenSWE3:21.06+56.80
50m: 47.90100m: 1:39.46(51.56)150m: 2:31.93(52.47)200m: 3:21.06(49.13)
60Ella Franvin2009Simklubben StimmetSWE3:23.52+59.26
50m: 2:32.19100m: 1:37.90(54.29)150m: 0.00(1:37.90)200m: 3:23.52(3:23.52)
61Vera Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:26.64+1:02.38
50m: 47.97100m: 1:40.21(52.24)150m: 2:34.78(54.57)200m: 3:26.64(51.86)
62Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:29.33+1:05.07
50m: 47.96100m: 1:42.10(54.14)150m: 2:35.49(53.39)200m: 3:29.33(53.84)
63Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:29.79+1:05.53
50m: 48.13100m: 1:41.35(53.22)150m: 2:35.72(54.37)200m: 3:29.79(54.07)
64Hedda Bergendorff2009Simklubben StimmetSWE3:33.04+1:08.78
50m: 48.20100m: 1:43.94(55.74)150m: 2:39.73(55.79)200m: 3:33.04(53.31)
65Agnes Emanuelsson2008Simklubben 1970SWE3:37.66+1:13.40
50m: 49.90100m: 1:46.24(56.34)150m: 2:42.47(56.23)200m: 3:37.66(55.19)
66Alice Carlqvist2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE3:48.00+1:23.74
50m: 51.33100m: 1:49.33(58.00)150m: 2:49.18(59.85)200m: 3:48.00(58.82)
-Emelie Andersson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
Gren 26, 200m Ryggsim Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:16.56
50m: 32.53100m: 1:06.99(34.46)150m: 1:41.81(34.82)200m: 2:16.56(34.75)
2Lucas Møller Larsen2005Køge SvømmeklubDEN2:18.01+1.45
50m: 31.80100m: 1:07.31(35.51)150m: 1:43.37(36.06)200m: 2:18.01(34.64)
3Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE2:19.02+2.46
50m: 32.15100m: 1:07.31(35.16)150m: 1:43.43(36.12)200m: 2:19.02(35.59)
4Elias Albrektsson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:20.73+4.17
50m: 32.06100m: 1:07.37(35.31)150m: 1:43.98(36.61)200m: 2:20.73(36.75)
5Gustav Lind2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:21.11+4.55
50m: 31.84100m: 1:07.35(35.51)150m: 1:43.66(36.31)200m: 2:21.11(37.45)
6Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE2:23.91+7.35
50m: 32.21100m: 1:08.58(36.37)150m: 1:46.28(37.70)200m: 2:23.91(37.63)
7Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:26.99+10.43
50m: 33.57100m: 1:10.50(36.93)150m: 1:48.67(38.17)200m: 2:26.99(38.32)
8Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE2:27.49+10.93
50m: 34.24100m: 1:10.91(36.67)150m: 1:48.86(37.95)200m: 2:27.49(38.63)
9Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:28.32+11.76
50m: 34.32100m: 1:12.46(38.14)150m: 1:50.66(38.20)200m: 2:28.32(37.66)
10Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE2:29.65+13.09
50m: 34.97100m: 1:13.09(38.12)150m: 1:52.27(39.18)200m: 2:29.65(37.38)
11Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:30.21+13.65
50m: 34.87100m: 1:13.73(38.86)150m: 1:53.05(39.32)200m: 2:30.21(37.16)
12Albin Wikström2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:32.16+15.60
50m: 35.22100m: 1:13.93(38.71)150m: 1:53.49(39.56)200m: 2:32.16(38.67)
13Max Lind2007Falköpings SimsällskapSWE2:34.63+18.07
50m: 36.22100m: 1:15.45(39.23)150m: 1:55.09(39.64)200m: 2:34.63(39.54)
14Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:35.38+18.82
50m: 35.92100m: 1:13.73(37.81)150m: 1:55.61(41.88)200m: 2:35.38(39.77)
15Erik Axelsson2007Markaryds SimsällskapSWE2:35.52+18.96
50m: 37.00100m: 1:16.84(39.84)150m: 1:57.29(40.45)200m: 2:35.52(38.23)
16Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:35.58+19.02
50m: 35.98100m: 1:15.18(39.20)150m: 1:56.27(41.09)200m: 2:35.58(39.31)
17Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE2:35.73+19.17
50m: 35.52100m: 1:15.14(39.62)150m: 1:55.98(40.84)200m: 2:35.73(39.75)
18Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:36.08+19.52
50m: 36.17100m: 1:15.14(38.97)150m: 1:56.54(41.40)200m: 2:36.08(39.54)
19Oscar Nord2006Osby SimsällskapSWE2:36.22+19.66
50m: 35.87100m: 1:15.55(39.68)150m: 1:56.31(40.76)200m: 2:36.22(39.91)
20Noah McAdam2009Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE2:37.79+21.23
50m: 35.44100m: 1:14.27(38.83)150m: 1:56.58(42.31)200m: 2:37.79(41.21)
21Alfred Pettersson2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:38.46+21.90
50m: 35.41100m: 1:15.20(39.79)150m: 1:56.49(41.29)200m: 2:38.46(41.97)
22Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:39.34+22.78
50m: 37.29100m: 1:17.95(40.66)150m: 1:59.00(41.05)200m: 2:39.34(40.34)
23Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:40.00+23.44
50m: 36.63100m: 1:17.02(40.39)150m: 1:58.41(41.39)200m: 2:40.00(41.59)
24Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:40.43+23.87
50m: 38.25100m: 1:19.00(40.75)150m: 2:00.81(41.81)200m: 2:40.43(39.62)
25Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:40.92+24.36
50m: 38.62100m: 1:21.12(42.50)150m: 2:02.01(40.89)200m: 2:40.92(38.91)
26Kieran O'Brien2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:42.98+26.42
50m: 39.29100m: 1:19.73(40.44)150m: 2:01.04(41.31)200m: 2:42.98(41.94)
27Emil Bjärsholm2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE2:44.89+28.33
50m: 39.99100m: 1:20.89(40.90)150m: 2:02.85(41.96)200m: 2:44.89(42.04)
28Max Schimmel2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE2:48.10+31.54
50m: 40.02100m: 1:22.60(42.58)150m: 2:06.48(43.88)200m: 2:48.10(41.62)
29Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:49.72+33.16
50m: 39.79100m: 1:23.49(43.70)150m: 2:07.03(43.54)200m: 2:49.72(42.69)
30Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE2:50.00+33.44
50m: 39.01100m: 1:22.83(43.82)150m: 2:07.35(44.52)200m: 2:50.00(42.65)
31Vincent Rosholm2008Simklubben 1970SWE2:54.06+37.50
50m: 38.72100m: 1:22.54(43.82)150m: 2:08.58(46.04)200m: 2:54.06(45.48)
32Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:57.73+41.17
50m: 41.46100m: 1:25.36(43.90)150m: 2:11.88(46.52)200m: 2:57.73(45.85)
33Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE3:00.10+43.54
50m: 40.92100m: 1:26.55(45.63)150m: 2:14.64(48.09)200m: 3:00.10(45.46)
34Gustav Johansson2008Alvesta SimsällskapSWE3:01.70+45.14
50m: 42.28100m: 1:29.06(46.78)150m: 2:15.85(46.79)200m: 3:01.70(45.85)
35Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE3:01.91+45.35
50m: 40.35100m: 1:26.76(46.41)150m: 2:14.47(47.71)200m: 3:01.91(47.44)
36Alexander Alvstrand2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:02.92+46.36
50m: 43.40100m: 1:29.18(45.78)150m: 2:15.89(46.71)200m: 3:02.92(47.03)
37Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE3:03.21+46.65
50m: 43.85100m: 1:31.07(47.22)150m: 2:18.22(47.15)200m: 3:03.21(44.99)
38Viktor Forsberg Funkquist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE3:07.36+50.80
50m: 44.67100m: 1:32.70(48.03)150m: 2:20.75(48.05)200m: 3:07.36(46.61)
39Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:12.38+55.82
50m: 41.98100m: 1:29.39(47.41)150m: 2:20.86(51.47)200m: 3:12.38(51.52)
40Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE3:12.42+55.86
50m: 44.09100m: 1:32.44(48.35)150m: 2:23.25(50.81)200m: 3:12.42(49.17)
41Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE3:20.37+1:03.81
50m: 47.63100m: 1:39.53(51.90)150m: 2:31.32(51.79)200m: 3:20.37(49.05)
42Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:27.48+1:10.92
50m: 46.71100m: 1:39.67(52.96)150m: 2:33.34(53.67)200m: 3:27.48(54.14)
43Karim Kurdi2009Simklubben LaxenSWE3:31.67+1:15.11
50m: 49.51100m: 1:46.02(56.51)150m: 2:41.61(55.59)200m: 3:31.67(50.06)
-Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Sean Hjelm2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDSQ
-Maximus Berggren2008Simklubben HajenSWEDNS
Gren 27, 800m Frisim Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Hilding Hallberg2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE9:03.68
50m: 29.93100m: 1:03.69(33.76)150m: 1:37.79(34.10)200m: 2:12.55(34.76)
250m: 2:46.91(34.36)300m: 3:22.33(35.42)350m: 3:57.09(34.76)400m: 4:31.38(34.29)
450m: 5:05.59(34.21)500m: 5:39.83(34.24)550m: 6:14.36(34.53)600m: 6:49.10(34.74)
650m: 7:23.73(34.63)700m: 7:57.79(34.06)750m: 8:31.54(33.75)800m: 9:03.68(32.14)
2Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE9:09.56+5.88
50m: 30.47100m: 1:03.99(33.52)150m: 1:38.31(34.32)200m: 2:13.00(34.69)
250m: 2:47.83(34.83)300m: 3:22.56(34.73)350m: 3:57.64(35.08)400m: 4:32.63(34.99)
450m: 5:07.27(34.64)500m: 5:42.54(35.27)550m: 6:17.90(35.36)600m: 6:53.16(35.26)
650m: 7:28.48(35.32)700m: 8:03.31(34.83)750m: 8:37.42(34.11)800m: 9:09.56(32.14)
3Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE9:13.18+9.50
50m: 30.71100m: 1:04.24(33.53)150m: 1:38.51(34.27)200m: 2:13.24(34.73)
250m: 2:48.75(35.51)300m: 3:23.47(34.72)350m: 3:59.00(35.53)400m: 4:34.18(35.18)
450m: 5:09.24(35.06)500m: 5:44.48(35.24)550m: 6:19.71(35.23)600m: 6:55.24(35.53)
650m: 7:30.52(35.28)700m: 8:05.63(35.11)750m: 8:39.71(34.08)800m: 9:13.18(33.47)
4Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE9:23.01+19.33
50m: 30.36100m: 1:04.77(34.41)150m: 1:40.04(35.27)200m: 2:15.53(35.49)
250m: 2:50.82(35.29)300m: 3:26.57(35.75)350m: 4:02.58(36.01)400m: 4:38.44(35.86)
450m: 5:13.83(35.39)500m: 5:49.22(35.39)550m: 6:24.78(35.56)600m: 7:00.55(35.77)
650m: 7:36.07(35.52)700m: 8:11.97(35.90)750m: 8:48.09(36.12)800m: 9:23.01(34.92)
5Levente Nagy2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE9:27.35+23.67
50m: 31.37100m: 1:05.87(34.50)150m: 1:40.63(34.76)200m: 2:15.87(35.24)
250m: 2:51.66(35.79)300m: 3:27.50(35.84)350m: 4:03.69(36.19)400m: 4:40.09(36.40)
450m: 5:16.29(36.20)500m: 5:52.77(36.48)550m: 6:28.74(35.97)600m: 7:05.16(36.42)
650m: 7:41.05(35.89)700m: 8:16.85(35.80)750m: 8:52.23(35.38)800m: 9:27.35(35.12)
6Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE9:34.86+31.18
50m: 31.05100m: 1:05.35(34.30)150m: 1:41.12(35.77)200m: 2:17.48(36.36)
250m: 2:54.87(37.39)300m: 3:31.40(36.53)350m: 4:08.03(36.63)400m: 4:44.65(36.62)
450m: 5:19.69(35.04)500m: 5:56.40(36.71)550m: 6:32.59(36.19)600m: 7:10.14(37.55)
650m: 7:46.78(36.64)700m: 8:23.40(36.62)750m: 8:59.42(36.02)800m: 9:34.86(35.44)
7Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE9:38.67+34.99
50m: 31.13100m: 1:05.69(34.56)150m: 1:41.71(36.02)200m: 2:18.55(36.84)
250m: 2:55.49(36.94)300m: 3:32.52(37.03)350m: 4:09.60(37.08)400m: 4:46.41(36.81)
450m: 5:22.63(36.22)500m: 5:59.56(36.93)550m: 6:36.70(37.14)600m: 7:13.13(36.43)
650m: 7:49.74(36.61)700m: 8:26.46(36.72)750m: 9:02.69(36.23)800m: 9:38.67(35.98)
8David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE9:46.41+42.73
50m: 31.52100m: 1:06.70(35.18)150m: 1:42.75(36.05)200m: 2:19.78(37.03)
250m: 2:56.33(36.55)300m: 3:33.94(37.61)350m: 4:10.52(36.58)400m: 4:47.65(37.13)
450m: 5:24.88(37.23)500m: 6:02.35(37.47)550m: 6:39.83(37.48)600m: 7:17.58(37.75)
650m: 7:55.19(37.61)700m: 8:32.90(37.71)750m: 9:10.18(37.28)800m: 9:46.41(36.23)
9Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE10:01.79+58.11
50m: 31.10100m: 1:05.20(34.10)150m: 1:40.03(34.83)200m: 2:15.88(35.85)
250m: 2:51.59(35.71)300m: 3:27.98(36.39)350m: 4:03.99(36.01)400m: 4:40.98(36.99)
450m: 5:21.53(40.55)500m: 6:01.60(40.07)550m: 6:42.19(40.59)600m: 7:22.69(40.50)
650m: 8:02.71(40.02)700m: 8:43.01(40.30)750m: 9:23.17(40.16)800m: 10:01.79(38.62)
10Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE10:07.27+1:03.59
50m: 32.58100m: 1:07.40(34.82)150m: 1:44.46(37.06)200m: 2:22.02(37.56)
250m: 3:00.59(38.57)300m: 3:39.16(38.57)350m: 4:18.21(39.05)400m: 4:57.06(38.85)
450m: 5:36.31(39.25)500m: 6:15.10(38.79)550m: 6:54.41(39.31)600m: 7:33.72(39.31)
650m: 8:13.37(39.65)700m: 8:51.97(38.60)750m: 9:30.62(38.65)800m: 10:07.27(36.65)
Gren 28, 400m Medley Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE5:13.03
50m: 33.80100m: 1:10.17(36.37)150m: 1:51.98(41.81)200m: 2:32.92(40.94)
250m: 3:18.15(45.23)300m: 4:02.80(44.65)350m: 4:38.47(35.67)400m: 5:13.03(34.56)
2Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE5:14.79+1.76
50m: 32.93100m: 1:10.39(37.46)150m: 1:53.00(42.61)200m: 2:34.21(41.21)
250m: 3:20.60(46.39)300m: 4:07.50(46.90)350m: 4:41.38(33.88)400m: 5:14.79(33.41)
3Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE5:18.92+5.89
50m: 32.09100m: 1:10.40(38.31)150m: 1:54.16(43.76)200m: 2:36.35(42.19)
250m: 3:21.81(45.46)300m: 4:07.87(46.06)350m: 4:44.03(36.16)400m: 5:18.92(34.89)
4Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE5:39.35+26.32
50m: 35.74100m: 1:18.93(43.19)150m: 2:05.19(46.26)200m: 2:49.74(44.55)
250m: 3:36.38(46.64)300m: 4:22.72(46.34)350m: 5:01.61(38.89)400m: 5:39.35(37.74)
5Olivia Olsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE5:39.86+26.83
50m: 34.29100m: 1:15.09(40.80)150m: 2:02.32(47.23)200m: 2:46.81(44.49)
250m: 3:33.46(46.65)300m: 4:21.77(48.31)350m: 5:02.54(40.77)400m: 5:39.86(37.32)
6Lovisa Sjöholm2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE5:46.66+33.63
50m: 34.88100m: 1:19.00(44.12)150m: 2:09.33(50.33)200m: 2:55.72(46.39)
250m: 3:41.43(45.71)300m: 4:28.22(46.79)350m: 5:08.78(40.56)400m: 5:46.66(37.88)
7Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE5:51.77+38.74
50m: 36.65100m: 1:20.55(43.90)150m: 2:05.50(44.95)200m: 2:48.93(43.43)
250m: 3:40.64(51.71)300m: 4:32.12(51.48)350m: 5:12.46(40.34)400m: 5:51.77(39.31)
8Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE5:55.70+42.67
50m: 36.78100m: 1:21.23(44.45)150m: 2:06.66(45.43)200m: 2:51.10(44.44)
250m: 3:42.02(50.92)300m: 4:33.71(51.69)350m: 5:15.57(41.86)400m: 5:55.70(40.13)
9Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE5:56.87+43.84
50m: 38.76100m: 1:24.72(45.96)150m: 2:09.08(44.36)200m: 2:51.49(42.41)
250m: 3:43.63(52.14)300m: 4:35.27(51.64)350m: 5:16.62(41.35)400m: 5:56.87(40.25)
10Ida Robertsson2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE6:01.58+48.55
50m: 39.27100m: 1:29.01(49.74)150m: 2:15.02(46.01)200m: 3:00.22(45.20)
250m: 3:54.71(54.49)300m: 4:48.01(53.30)350m: 5:25.15(37.14)400m: 6:01.58(36.43)
11Alice Öberg2005Simklubben StimmetSWE6:06.22+53.19
50m: 36.19100m: 1:19.20(43.01)150m: 2:07.31(48.11)200m: 2:53.90(46.59)
250m: 3:47.15(53.25)300m: 4:39.56(52.41)350m: 5:23.69(44.13)400m: 6:06.22(42.53)
12Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE6:14.68+1:01.65
50m: 39.85100m: 1:32.56(52.71)150m: 2:19.47(46.91)200m: 3:05.10(45.63)
250m: 4:00.06(54.96)300m: 4:53.62(53.56)350m: 5:34.83(41.21)400m: 6:14.68(39.85)
13Edith Bard2009Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE6:19.65+1:06.62
50m: 41.51100m: 1:30.59(49.08)150m: 2:24.07(53.48)200m: 3:17.06(52.99)
250m: 4:05.94(48.88)300m: 4:55.93(49.99)350m: 5:40.78(44.85)400m: 6:19.65(38.87)
14Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE6:20.02+1:06.99
50m: 39.15100m: 1:30.66(51.51)150m: 2:21.32(50.66)200m: 3:11.43(50.11)
250m: 4:01.37(49.94)300m: 4:53.62(52.25)350m: 5:37.56(43.94)400m: 6:20.02(42.46)
15Klara Tallbäck2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE6:20.62+1:07.59
50m: 38.86100m: 1:26.15(47.29)150m: 2:18.20(52.05)200m: 3:07.39(49.19)
250m: 4:02.36(54.97)300m: 4:55.26(52.90)350m: 5:38.87(43.61)400m: 6:20.62(41.75)
16Billie Åstrand2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE6:42.54+1:29.51
50m: 40.57100m: 1:29.88(49.31)150m: 2:24.24(54.36)200m: 3:14.57(50.33)
250m: 4:12.35(57.78)300m: 5:09.85(57.50)350m: 5:57.09(47.24)400m: 6:42.54(45.45)
17Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE6:46.98+1:33.95
50m: 45.18100m: 1:40.96(55.78)150m: 2:30.73(49.77)200m: 3:17.64(46.91)
250m: 4:17.79(1:00.15)300m: 5:18.36(1:00.57)350m: 6:02.85(44.49)400m: 6:46.98(44.13)
18Ella Franvin2009Simklubben StimmetSWE7:09.25+1:56.22
50m: 45.92100m: 1:45.90(59.98)150m: 2:41.54(55.64)200m: 3:35.01(53.47)
250m: 4:35.67(1:00.66)300m: 5:35.91(1:00.24)350m: 6:24.05(48.14)400m: 7:09.25(45.20)
19Ida Henrysson2007Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE7:10.82+1:57.79
50m: 39.70100m: 1:35.34(55.64)150m: 2:28.72(53.38)200m: 3:23.95(55.23)
250m: 4:29.87(1:05.92)300m: 5:35.66(1:05.79)350m: 6:22.36(46.70)400m: 7:10.82(48.46)
Gren 29, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Kieran O'Brien2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE34.43
2Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.57+1.14
3Max Schimmel2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE35.82+1.39
4Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.23+1.80
5Johan Bendz Lundberg2009Osby SimsällskapSWE38.20+3.77
6Jack Lind2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE38.45+4.02
7Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE38.90+4.47
8Olle Salomonsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE40.09+5.66
9Joel Bjärsholm2009Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE40.18+5.75
10Alexander Lindberg2009Simklubben HajenSWE40.21+5.78
11Olle Norling2009Simklubben LaxenSWE41.10+6.67
12Viktor Forsberg Funkquist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE41.47+7.04
13Måns Bergdahl2009Simklubben LaxenSWE41.77+7.34
14Sean Hjelm2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE42.32+7.89
15Elias Linder2009Falköpings SimsällskapSWE42.37+7.94
16Karim Kurdi2009Simklubben LaxenSWE43.61+9.18
17Melvin Lindell2009Simklubben LaxenSWE43.95+9.52
18Fabian Petersson2009Simklubben 1970SWE43.98+9.55
19Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE45.18+10.75
20Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE48.28+13.85
-Ishak Hadzimahovic2009Simklubben HajenSWEDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.25
2Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.42+1.17
3Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE31.51+1.26
4Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE31.65+1.40
5Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE32.62+2.37
6Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.00+2.75
7Erik Axelsson2007Markaryds SimsällskapSWE33.72+3.47
8Ludvig Henriksson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.11+3.86
9Emil Bjärsholm2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE34.67+4.42
10Max Lind2007Falköpings SimsällskapSWE34.75+4.50
11Henry Palm2008Landskrona SimsällskapSWE34.83+4.58
12Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE34.86+4.61
13Vincent Rosholm2008Simklubben 1970SWE34.96+4.71
14Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE35.01+4.76
15Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE35.07+4.82
16Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE35.55+5.30
17Markus Thorsson2008Simklubben HajenSWE36.52+6.27
18Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE36.92+6.67
19Axel Hägg2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE37.76+7.51
=20Daniel Nurislamov2007Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE37.85+7.60
=20Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.85+7.60
21Gustav Johansson2008Alvesta SimsällskapSWE37.87+7.62
22Hassan Haydar2008Simklubben 1970SWE37.91+7.66
23Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE38.49+8.24
24Julius Boman2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE38.77+8.52
25Emil Eliasson Ringborg2007Alvesta SimsällskapSWE38.97+8.72
26Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE39.43+9.18
27Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE40.13+9.88
28Linus Framme2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE40.61+10.36
29Alexander Alvstrand2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE41.05+10.80
30Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE41.42+11.17
31Ture Gunnarsson2008Simklubben 1970SWE42.54+12.29
32Isak Andersson2007Osby SimsällskapSWE43.30+13.05
33Axel Lindberg Fors2007Simklubben 1970SWE44.57+14.32
34Maximus Berggren2008Simklubben HajenSWE46.59+16.34
-Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Møller Larsen2005Køge SvømmeklubDEN27.60
2Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE29.20+1.60
3Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE29.77+2.17
4Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE30.15+2.55
5Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.14+3.54
6Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.16+3.56
7Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.59+3.99
8Lucas Bontidean2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.92+4.32
9Marius Jensen2006Simklubben HajenSWE31.99+4.39
10Julius Andersson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE32.24+4.64
11Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE32.26+4.66
12Ludvig Hoff2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.42+4.82
13Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE32.93+5.33
14Melker Boman2005Simklubben 1970SWE33.64+6.04
15Dennis Henriksson2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE33.68+6.08
16Alfred Pettersson2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE33.86+6.26
17Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE33.94+6.34
18Tony Kerman2005Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE34.46+6.86
19Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.73+8.13
20Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE36.21+8.61
21Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE37.56+9.96
22Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE39.04+11.44
23Martin von Knorring2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE40.02+12.42
24Algot Wassenius2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE41.25+13.65
25Jacob Haggård2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE41.78+14.18
-Elias Albrektsson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWEDNS
Gren 29, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 18 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.00
2Gustav Jørgensen2000Køge SvømmeklubDEN28.02+0.02
3Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.56+0.56
4Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.74+0.74
5Jonas Hansen2001Køge SvømmeklubDEN28.89+0.89
6Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.01+1.01
7Anes Cavka1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.24+1.24
8Gustav Lind2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.54+1.54
9Gabriel Agardh2003Simklubben HajenSWE30.01+2.01
10Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.16+2.16
11Alexander McAdam2004Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE30.72+2.72
12Malte Laurén2004Simklubben HajenSWE30.74+2.74
13Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE31.11+3.11
14Erik Olsson2004Simklubben LaxenSWE31.13+3.13
15Otto Axelsson2003Markaryds SimsällskapSWE32.24+4.24
16Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE32.88+4.88
17Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE32.95+4.95
18Viggo Thomsen2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE36.19+8.19
19Jacob Hansson2002Simklubben HajenSWE37.31+9.31
20Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE37.64+9.64
21Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE38.06+10.06
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Damer 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE35.56
2Mia Maric2009Landskrona SimsällskapSWE36.07+0.51
3Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE36.11+0.55
4Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE36.32+0.76
5Erica Camper2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE37.36+1.80
6Elsa Holmqvist2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE37.39+1.83
7Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE37.77+2.21
8Zuzanna Kubasiak2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE38.05+2.49
9Alva Gustafsson2009Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE38.83+3.27
10Elsa Olsson2009Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE39.35+3.79
11Sabela Rouco Aparicio2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE39.84+4.28
12Sonja Fredriksson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE39.93+4.37
13Anja Lindroth 2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE40.43+4.87
14Vilda Grönberg2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE40.73+5.17
15Molly Andersson2009Simklubben HajenSWE41.51+5.95
16Perla Bruhn2009Simklubben LaxenSWE41.73+6.17
17Nora Larsen Valkama2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE41.83+6.27
18Margareta Ciardi2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE41.97+6.41
19Elsa Axling2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE42.10+6.54
20Ida Johansson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE42.13+6.57
21Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE42.35+6.79
22Billie Åstrand2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE42.68+7.12
23Lithea Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE42.76+7.20
24Vera Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE43.38+7.82
25Signe Viola Larsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE43.45+7.89
26Alice Lornell2009Simklubben 1970SWE43.52+7.96
27Ella Franvin2009Simklubben StimmetSWE43.66+8.10
28Meja Eriksson2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE43.87+8.31
29Hanna Isaksson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE43.96+8.40
30Agnes Nilsson2009Osby SimsällskapSWE44.01+8.45
31Sara Hakopian2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE44.04+8.48
32Maja Shcheblykina2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE44.36+8.80
33Hedda Bergendorff2009Simklubben StimmetSWE44.54+8.98
34Agnes Abrahamsson2009Simklubben 1970SWE45.01+9.45
35Matilda Fors2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE45.11+9.55
36Ingrid Sundström2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE45.22+9.66
37Rut Meurling2009Simklubben LaxenSWE46.82+11.26
38Kordelia Nord2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE50.14+14.58
39Melinda Sjöblom2009Simklubben 1970SWE50.43+14.87
40Alva Dahlqvist2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE50.62+15.06
41Emilia Gustafsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE54.96+19.40
-Edith Bard2009Anderstorps SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Elin Pettersson2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Nina Vulicevic2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Damer 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.83
2Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE32.27+0.44
3Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.39+0.56
4Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.54+0.71
5Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.58+2.75
6Julia Bruér2007Simklubben HajenSWE34.80+2.97
7Mathilde Pedersen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN35.15+3.32
8Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE35.20+3.37
9Amalie Haack2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN35.26+3.43
10Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.31+3.48
11Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben LaxenSWE35.61+3.78
12Anna Gutenwik2008Simklubben HajenSWE35.68+3.85
13Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE35.69+3.86
14Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE35.83+4.00
15Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.96+4.13
16Amanda Blomkvist2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE36.51+4.68
17Emelie Andersson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE36.90+5.07
18Edith Eriksson2007Simklubben HajenSWE37.23+5.40
19Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE37.84+6.01
20Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE38.04+6.21
21Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE38.10+6.27
22Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE38.48+6.65
23Amanda Lindstrand2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE38.61+6.78
24Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE39.19+7.36
25Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE39.20+7.37
26Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.21+7.38
27Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE39.42+7.59
28Anna Høyer2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN39.61+7.78
29Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWE39.70+7.87
30Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE39.91+8.08
31Wilma Hansson2007Simklubben 1970SWE39.99+8.16
32Emma Olsen2008Simklubben HajenSWE40.12+8.29
33Saga Rosenström2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE40.46+8.63
34Maja Antonsson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE40.51+8.68
35Filippa Sundqvist2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE40.58+8.75
36Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE40.89+9.06
37Alma Glamocanin2008Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE40.90+9.07
38Simona Gunnarsson2007Simklubben StimmetSWE40.92+9.09
39Wilma Vasquez Svanström2008Simklubben HajenSWE41.10+9.27
40Gabriella Jonsson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE41.70+9.87
41Wilda Thorgren2007S 71SWE41.79+9.96
42Ida Henrysson2007Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE41.80+9.97
43Lily Thomsen2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE42.17+10.34
44Mejse Jakobsen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN42.76+10.93
45Alma Göransson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE42.95+11.12
46Nova Niemi2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE43.54+11.71
47Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE44.64+12.81
48Ellen Kemper2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE45.21+13.38
49Aina Mujadzic2008Alvesta SimsällskapSWE46.23+14.40
50Linn Johansson2007Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE46.50+14.67
51Alice Carlqvist2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE47.92+16.09
52Elin Malmgren2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE48.20+16.37
53Vendela Orreving2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE49.00+17.17
-Stella Förstberg2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWEDSQ
-Sanna Bodeklint2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDSQ
-Agnes Emanuelsson2008Simklubben 1970SWEDSQ
-Mira Arvidsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Ingrid Öhman2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWEDNS
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Damer 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Amalie Wichmann Larsen2005Køge SvømmeklubDEN31.32
2Alice Bitzén2006Simklubben HajenSWE31.37+0.05
3Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE32.30+0.98
4Filippa Sjögren2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE32.65+1.33
5Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE33.03+1.71
6Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.60+2.28
7Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE35.00+3.68
8Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE35.37+4.05
9Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE35.44+4.12
10Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE35.62+4.30
11Andrea Nøhr Petersen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN35.95+4.63
12Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE36.26+4.94
13Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE36.46+5.14
14Julia Palm2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE37.63+6.31
15Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE38.62+7.30
16Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE38.76+7.44
17Ronja Gustafsson2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.05+7.73
18Yasmine Strandh2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE39.38+8.06
19Clara Jonsson2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE40.21+8.89
20Julia Lornell2005Simklubben 1970SWE40.62+9.30
21Emma Curlow2005Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE40.80+9.48
22Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE42.59+11.27
23Thea Ekstrand2006Osby SimsällskapSWE43.22+11.90
24Viktoria Andersson2005Mariestads SimsällskapSWE43.86+12.54
-Freja Borgkvist2006Falkenbergs SimklubbSWEDNS
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Damer 18 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emilia Rönningdal2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.18
2Emelie Ek-Wärn2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.65+0.47
3Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben LaxenSWE32.18+1.00
4Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE32.90+1.72
5Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE32.98+1.80
6Linnéa Lindh2003Landskrona SimsällskapSWE33.52+2.34
7Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.03+2.85
8Thea Dahlqvist2003Simklubben HajenSWE35.61+4.43
9Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970SWE35.73+4.55
10Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970SWE35.87+4.69
11Thea Carlsson2002Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE36.46+5.28
12Emma Hassling2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE36.65+5.47
=13Agnes Torén2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE36.76+5.58
=13Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE36.76+5.58
14Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE36.99+5.81
15Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.08+5.90
16Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.22+6.04
17Fanny Hess2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE37.99+6.81
18Nirvana Cavka2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE38.16+6.98
19Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben LaxenSWE38.51+7.33
20Sofia Hake2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE40.36+9.18
21Felicia Svan2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE40.47+9.29
22Ebba Kemper2004Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE41.40+10.22
23Filippa Lind2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE41.73+10.55
24Klara Tallbäck2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE41.76+10.58
25Saga Nikumaa2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE42.26+11.08
26Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE42.31+11.13
-Isabel Smideberg2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Cajsa Hökerberg1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Noah McAdam2009Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:08.45
50m: 31.01100m: 1:08.45(37.44)
2Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:09.76+1.31
50m: 31.24100m: 1:09.76(38.52)
3Scott Köster2009Simklubben HajenSWE1:18.18+9.73
50m: 35.36100m: 1:18.18(42.82)
4Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:22.97+14.52
50m: 36.03100m: 1:22.97(46.94)
5Joel Bjärsholm2009Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:29.84+21.39
50m: 39.06100m: 1:29.84(50.78)
6Olle Norling2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:30.77+22.32
50m: 39.08100m: 1:30.77(51.69)
7Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:33.14+24.69
50m: 42.27100m: 1:33.14(50.87)
8Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:34.37+25.92
50m: 42.47100m: 1:34.37(51.90)
9Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:55.31+46.86
50m: 52.61100m: 1:55.31(1:02.70)
-Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:03.30
50m: 29.69100m: 1:03.30(33.61)
2Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:03.65+0.35
50m: 29.44100m: 1:03.65(34.21)
3Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:05.65+2.35
50m: 30.38100m: 1:05.65(35.27)
4Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:05.85+2.55
50m: 30.17100m: 1:05.85(35.68)
5Alexander Zhang2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:07.00+3.70
50m: 31.31100m: 1:07.00(35.69)
6Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:11.33+8.03
50m: 33.41100m: 1:11.33(37.92)
7Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:12.02+8.72
50m: 32.07100m: 1:12.02(39.95)
8Axel Hägg2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:14.48+11.18
50m: 33.51100m: 1:14.48(40.97)
9Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:15.21+11.91
50m: 35.10100m: 1:15.21(40.11)
10Daniel Nurislamov2007Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:15.37+12.07
50m: 32.71100m: 1:15.37(42.66)
11Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:17.64+14.34
50m: 35.56100m: 1:17.64(42.08)
12Max Lind2007Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:17.67+14.37
50m: 33.15100m: 1:17.67(44.52)
13Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:18.95+15.65
50m: 35.17100m: 1:18.95(43.78)
14Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:19.01+15.71
50m: 35.31100m: 1:19.01(43.70)
15Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:19.21+15.91
50m: 36.18100m: 1:19.21(43.03)
16Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:19.44+16.14
50m: 36.58100m: 1:19.44(42.86)
17Anton Ekstrand2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:24.22+20.92
50m: 38.32100m: 1:24.22(45.90)
18Cornelis Lillesköld2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:24.27+20.97
50m: 37.10100m: 1:24.27(47.17)
19Philip Hansson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:24.85+21.55
50m: 37.88100m: 1:24.85(46.97)
20Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:58.58+55.28
50m: 50.11100m: 1:58.58(1:08.47)
-Hakob Hakopian2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWEDSQ
-Noah Engström2008Simklubben HajenSWEDSQ
-Ture Gunnarsson2008Simklubben 1970SWEDSQ
-Maximus Berggren2008Simklubben HajenSWEDSQ
-Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDNS
-Noah Nilvé2008Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE59.02
50m: 26.73100m: 59.02(32.29)
2Levente Nagy2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:01.59+2.57
50m: 28.55100m: 1:01.59(33.04)
3Joachim Poulsen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:02.51+3.49
50m: 28.74100m: 1:02.51(33.77)
4Ted Nilsson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:02.77+3.75
50m: 28.73100m: 1:02.77(34.04)
5Casper Kristensen2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:03.07+4.05
50m: 29.35100m: 1:03.07(33.72)
6Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:03.09+4.07
50m: 28.85100m: 1:03.09(34.24)
7Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:04.16+5.14
50m: 29.56100m: 1:04.16(34.60)
8Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:05.73+6.71
50m: 30.03100m: 1:05.73(35.70)
9Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:06.43+7.41
50m: 30.14100m: 1:06.43(36.29)
10Melker Boman2005Simklubben 1970SWE1:06.76+7.74
50m: 30.62100m: 1:06.76(36.14)
11Calvin Christian Axen2006Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:06.95+7.93
50m: 31.04100m: 1:06.95(35.91)
12Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:07.19+8.17
50m: 30.91100m: 1:07.19(36.28)
13Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE1:08.78+9.76
50m: 31.21100m: 1:08.78(37.57)
14Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:10.37+11.35
50m: 30.30100m: 1:10.37(40.07)
15Tony Kerman2005Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:10.68+11.66
50m: 32.15100m: 1:10.68(38.53)
16Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE1:10.90+11.88
50m: 31.64100m: 1:10.90(39.26)
17Filip Andrén2006Simklubben HajenSWE1:14.78+15.76
50m: 34.43100m: 1:14.78(40.35)
18Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:17.48+18.46
50m: 34.73100m: 1:17.48(42.75)
19Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:18.09+19.07
50m: 34.55100m: 1:18.09(43.54)
20Oscar Nord2006Osby SimsällskapSWE1:18.75+19.73
50m: 35.18100m: 1:18.75(43.57)
21Algot Wassenius2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:29.15+30.13
50m: 41.46100m: 1:29.15(47.69)
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 18 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Matthias Hansen2001Køge SvømmeklubDEN58.97
50m: 27.67100m: 58.97(31.30)
2David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben ElfsborgSWE59.90+0.93
50m: 27.75100m: 59.90(32.15)
3Jonas Hansen2001Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:00.10+1.13
50m: 28.43100m: 1:00.10(31.67)
4Noah Malmgren2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:01.02+2.05
50m: 27.96100m: 1:01.02(33.06)
5Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:01.38+2.41
50m: 28.62100m: 1:01.38(32.76)
6Eddie Dahlström2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:02.79+3.82
50m: 28.29100m: 1:02.79(34.50)
7Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE1:03.67+4.70
50m: 29.50100m: 1:03.67(34.17)
8Oliver Kock2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:04.50+5.53
50m: 29.53100m: 1:04.50(34.97)
9Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:05.22+6.25
50m: 30.43100m: 1:05.22(34.79)
10Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:06.54+7.57
50m: 30.42100m: 1:06.54(36.12)
11Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:12.33+13.36
50m: 33.03100m: 1:12.33(39.30)
Gren 32, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elma Irewährn2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:15.03
50m: 34.61100m: 1:15.03(40.42)
2Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:21.29+6.26
50m: 37.40100m: 1:21.29(43.89)
3Ester Giselsson Tholin2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:28.24+13.21
50m: 41.28100m: 1:28.24(46.96)
4Billie Åstrand2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:28.83+13.80
50m: 40.85100m: 1:28.83(47.98)
5Agnes Nilsson2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:32.16+17.13
50m: 40.29100m: 1:32.16(51.87)
6Sonja Fredriksson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:34.41+19.38
50m: 39.28100m: 1:34.41(55.13)
7Zuzanna Kubasiak2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:37.75+22.72
50m: 42.70100m: 1:37.75(55.05)
8Anja Lindroth 2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:39.07+24.04
50m: 46.05100m: 1:39.07(53.02)
9Margareta Ciardi2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:43.49+28.46
50m: 46.05100m: 1:43.49(57.44)
10Vilda Grönberg2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:43.56+28.53
50m: 49.49100m: 1:43.56(54.07)
11Elin Pettersson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:46.99+31.96
50m: 48.88100m: 1:46.99(58.11)
12Alva Dahlqvist2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:47.62+32.59
50m: 47.28100m: 1:47.62(1:00.34)
-Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Edith Bard2009Anderstorps SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Rut Meurling2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
Gren 32, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 14-15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:09.07
50m: 32.02100m: 1:09.07(37.05)
2Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:13.26+4.19
50m: 33.20100m: 1:13.26(40.06)
3Anna Steen Petersen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:13.50+4.43
50m: 33.90100m: 1:13.50(39.60)
4Rebekka Roed2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:14.10+5.03
50m: 33.97100m: 1:14.10(40.13)
5Hedda Toth2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:16.22+7.15
50m: 33.06100m: 1:16.22(43.16)
6Malin Östblom2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:18.91+9.84
50m: 35.18100m: 1:18.91(43.73)
7Mindalin Sjöholm2008Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:20.88+11.81
50m: 35.03100m: 1:20.88(45.85)
8Hilda Boman2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:21.67+12.60
50m: 36.82100m: 1:21.67(44.85)
9Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:21.70+12.63
50m: 36.83100m: 1:21.70(44.87)
10Hennie Bergquist2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:25.50+16.43
50m: 37.33100m: 1:25.50(48.17)
11Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:26.40+17.33
50m: 37.55100m: 1:26.40(48.85)
12Adiyat Coles2008Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:27.71+18.64
50m: 37.24100m: 1:27.71(50.47)
13Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:27.82+18.75
50m: 38.87100m: 1:27.82(48.95)
14Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:28.47+19.40
50m: 38.10100m: 1:28.47(50.37)
15Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:32.98+23.91
50m: 41.21100m: 1:32.98(51.77)
16Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:35.06+25.99
50m: 42.46100m: 1:35.06(52.60)
-Elin Malmgren2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Gabriella Jonsson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDSQ
Gren 32, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 16-17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:09.73
50m: 32.15100m: 1:09.73(37.58)
2My Pettersson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:09.89+0.16
50m: 32.23100m: 1:09.89(37.66)
3Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:10.29+0.56
50m: 32.80100m: 1:10.29(37.49)
4Moa Ekberg2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:10.50+0.77
50m: 33.67100m: 1:10.50(36.83)
5Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:13.04+3.31
50m: 33.24100m: 1:13.04(39.80)
6Lovisa Sjöholm2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:13.45+3.72
50m: 32.49100m: 1:13.45(40.96)
7Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:19.17+9.44
50m: 36.63100m: 1:19.17(42.54)
8Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:20.82+11.09
50m: 37.27100m: 1:20.82(43.55)
9Linnea Mårtensson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:21.68+11.95
50m: 37.09100m: 1:21.68(44.59)
10Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:23.89+14.16
50m: 38.66100m: 1:23.89(45.23)
-Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 32, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 18 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:04.79
50m: 30.61100m: 1:04.79(34.18)
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE1:05.13+0.34
50m: 30.14100m: 1:05.13(34.99)
3Clara Sandberg2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:07.63+2.84
50m: 31.56100m: 1:07.63(36.07)
4Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE1:08.34+3.55
50m: 31.50100m: 1:08.34(36.84)
5Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE1:08.59+3.80
50m: 31.58100m: 1:08.59(37.01)
6Linnéa Lindh2003Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:09.79+5.00
50m: 32.31100m: 1:09.79(37.48)
7Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:10.04+5.25
50m: 32.09100m: 1:10.04(37.95)
8Isabella Djuric2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:10.71+5.92
50m: 32.46100m: 1:10.71(38.25)
9Telma Maltesjö2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:10.97+6.18
50m: 32.66100m: 1:10.97(38.31)
10Cornelia Sundqvist2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:12.03+7.24
50m: 33.40100m: 1:12.03(38.63)
11Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970SWE1:14.29+9.50
50m: 33.79100m: 1:14.29(40.50)
12Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970SWE1:16.16+11.37
50m: 34.72100m: 1:16.16(41.44)
13Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:16.25+11.46
50m: 34.11100m: 1:16.25(42.14)
14Emma Hassling2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:16.41+11.62
50m: 34.24100m: 1:16.41(42.17)
15Olivia Olsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:16.44+11.65
50m: 35.59100m: 1:16.44(40.85)
16Sofia Hake2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:21.73+16.94
50m: 38.51100m: 1:21.73(43.22)
17Agnes Torén2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:22.40+17.61
50m: 38.05100m: 1:22.40(44.35)
18Fanny Hess2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE1:22.73+17.94
50m: 35.97100m: 1:22.73(46.76)
19Saga Nikumaa2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:23.81+19.02
50m: 37.79100m: 1:23.81(46.02)
20Filippa Lind2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE1:25.26+20.47
50m: 37.37100m: 1:25.26(47.89)
21Klara Tallbäck2003Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE1:26.85+22.06
50m: 38.02100m: 1:26.85(48.83)
-Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 33, 200m Frisim Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE1:56.04
50m: 28.15100m: 56.89(28.74)150m: 1:26.64(29.75)200m: 1:56.04(29.40)
2Gustav Jørgensen2000Køge SvømmeklubDEN1:57.56+1.52
50m: 27.08100m: 56.32(29.24)150m: 1:27.10(30.78)200m: 1:57.56(30.46)
3Anton Witzell2004Simklubben SydsimSWE1:59.72+3.68
50m: 27.37100m: 57.88(30.51)150m: 1:28.57(30.69)200m: 1:59.72(31.15)
4Gustav Lind2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:01.61+5.57
50m: 27.34100m: 57.87(30.53)150m: 1:29.96(32.09)200m: 2:01.61(31.65)
5Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:01.66+5.62
50m: 28.35100m: 59.77(31.42)150m: 1:31.37(31.60)200m: 2:01.66(30.29)
6Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE2:01.98+5.94
50m: 28.02100m: 59.06(31.04)150m: 1:30.77(31.71)200m: 2:01.98(31.21)
7Erik Olsson2004Simklubben LaxenSWE2:02.72+6.68
50m: 28.33100m: 59.54(31.21)150m: 1:31.12(31.58)200m: 2:02.72(31.60)
8Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:03.00+6.96
50m: 27.92100m: 59.22(31.30)150m: 1:31.34(32.12)200m: 2:03.00(31.66)
9Levente Nagy2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:03.03+6.99
50m: 28.78100m: 59.93(31.15)150m: 1:31.86(31.93)200m: 2:03.03(31.17)
10Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:04.20+8.16
50m: 29.02100m: 1:01.41(32.39)150m: 1:34.26(32.85)200m: 2:04.20(29.94)
11Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE2:04.60+8.56
50m: 28.79100m: 1:00.49(31.70)150m: 1:32.85(32.36)200m: 2:04.60(31.75)
12Anes Cavka1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:04.70+8.66
50m: 28.37100m: 1:00.38(32.01)150m: 1:32.67(32.29)200m: 2:04.70(32.03)
13Erik Moberg2006Osby SimsällskapSWE2:06.33+10.29
50m: 28.55100m: 1:00.48(31.93)150m: 1:33.86(33.38)200m: 2:06.33(32.47)
14Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:07.74+11.70
50m: 29.38100m: 1:03.14(33.76)150m: 1:36.06(32.92)200m: 2:07.74(31.68)
15Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:09.33+13.29
50m: 30.65100m: 1:03.46(32.81)150m: 1:36.61(33.15)200m: 2:09.33(32.72)
16Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:10.68+14.64
50m: 29.53100m: 1:02.64(33.11)150m: 1:37.01(34.37)200m: 2:10.68(33.67)
17Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:10.74+14.70
50m: 30.05100m: 1:03.76(33.71)150m: 1:37.92(34.16)200m: 2:10.74(32.82)
18Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE2:11.06+15.02
50m: 29.45100m: 1:02.76(33.31)150m: 1:37.45(34.69)200m: 2:11.06(33.61)
19Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE2:12.36+16.32
50m: 30.48100m: 1:04.89(34.41)150m: 1:39.19(34.30)200m: 2:12.36(33.17)
20Emil Bjärsholm2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE2:13.03+16.99
50m: 31.17100m: 1:03.99(32.82)150m: 1:38.76(34.77)200m: 2:13.03(34.27)
21David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:13.67+17.63
50m: 29.90100m: 1:04.35(34.45)150m: 1:38.93(34.58)200m: 2:13.67(34.74)
22Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:13.76+17.72
50m: 29.27100m: 1:03.79(34.52)150m: 1:38.86(35.07)200m: 2:13.76(34.90)
23Elias Albrektsson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:14.30+18.26
50m: 29.90100m: 1:03.83(33.93)150m: 1:39.21(35.38)200m: 2:14.30(35.09)
24Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:15.31+19.27
50m: 29.86100m: 1:04.27(34.41)150m: 1:40.30(36.03)200m: 2:15.31(35.01)
25Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:15.36+19.32
50m: 29.85100m: 1:03.41(33.56)150m: 1:39.47(36.06)200m: 2:15.36(35.89)
26Marius Jensen2006Simklubben HajenSWE2:16.07+20.03
50m: 29.83100m: 1:04.48(34.65)150m: 1:41.02(36.54)200m: 2:16.07(35.05)
27Lucas Bontidean2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:16.11+20.07
50m: 31.65100m: 1:04.64(32.99)150m: 1:40.03(35.39)200m: 2:16.11(36.08)
28Noah Nilvé2008Simklubben LaxenSWE2:16.45+20.41
50m: 30.84100m: 1:05.79(34.95)150m: 1:41.59(35.80)200m: 2:16.45(34.86)
29Tony Kerman2005Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE2:16.71+20.67
50m: 30.34100m: 1:05.16(34.82)150m: 1:41.00(35.84)200m: 2:16.71(35.71)
30Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:16.85+20.81
50m: 31.16100m: 1:05.44(34.28)150m: 1:40.76(35.32)200m: 2:16.85(36.09)
31Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:16.92+20.88
50m: 31.67100m: 1:06.11(34.44)150m: 1:41.80(35.69)200m: 2:16.92(35.12)
32Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE2:17.19+21.15
50m: 31.61100m: 1:06.05(34.44)150m: 1:42.02(35.97)200m: 2:17.19(35.17)
33Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:17.51+21.47
50m: 31.57100m: 1:06.97(35.40)150m: 1:42.65(35.68)200m: 2:17.51(34.86)
34Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:17.81+21.77
50m: 30.37100m: 1:05.10(34.73)150m: 1:42.00(36.90)200m: 2:17.81(35.81)
35Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:18.26+22.22
50m: 31.54100m: 1:07.39(35.85)150m: 1:43.28(35.89)200m: 2:18.26(34.98)
36Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:18.53+22.49
50m: 31.19100m: 1:06.41(35.22)150m: 1:42.53(36.12)200m: 2:18.53(36.00)
37Josef Holmén2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:18.74+22.70
50m: 31.18100m: 1:05.65(34.47)150m: 1:42.07(36.42)200m: 2:18.74(36.67)
38Erik Axelsson2007Markaryds SimsällskapSWE2:18.89+22.85
50m: 31.45100m: 1:06.81(35.36)150m: 1:43.50(36.69)200m: 2:18.89(35.39)
39Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:19.31+23.27
50m: 32.31100m: 1:08.14(35.83)150m: 1:44.21(36.07)200m: 2:19.31(35.10)
40Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:20.24+24.20
50m: 32.00100m: 1:07.43(35.43)150m: 1:44.41(36.98)200m: 2:20.24(35.83)
41Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE2:20.48+24.44
50m: 30.12100m: 1:04.96(34.84)150m: 1:42.60(37.64)200m: 2:20.48(37.88)
42Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:20.58+24.54
50m: 32.01100m: 1:07.88(35.87)150m: 1:44.70(36.82)200m: 2:20.58(35.88)
43Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE2:22.03+25.99
50m: 32.26100m: 1:09.63(37.37)150m: 1:47.79(38.16)200m: 2:22.03(34.24)
44Markus Thorsson2008Simklubben HajenSWE2:22.17+26.13
50m: 32.32100m: 1:09.35(37.03)150m: 1:47.46(38.11)200m: 2:22.17(34.71)
45Alfred Pettersson2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:22.40+26.36
50m: 31.41100m: 1:05.83(34.42)150m: 1:43.70(37.87)200m: 2:22.40(38.70)
46Albin Wikström2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:24.06+28.02
50m: 31.85100m: 1:07.21(35.36)150m: 1:45.39(38.18)200m: 2:24.06(38.67)
47Henry Palm2008Landskrona SimsällskapSWE2:25.77+29.73
50m: 32.83100m: 1:10.18(37.35)150m: 1:48.55(38.37)200m: 2:25.77(37.22)
48Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:25.83+29.79
50m: 33.23100m: 1:10.42(37.19)150m: 1:49.26(38.84)200m: 2:25.83(36.57)
49Filip Andrén2006Simklubben HajenSWE2:26.07+30.03
50m: 33.15100m: 1:10.26(37.11)150m: 1:49.08(38.82)200m: 2:26.07(36.99)
50Linus Framme2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:26.30+30.26
50m: 33.06100m: 1:09.48(36.42)150m: 1:47.58(38.10)200m: 2:26.30(38.72)
51Noah McAdam2009Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE2:26.60+30.56
50m: 32.07100m: 1:08.81(36.74)150m: 1:47.99(39.18)200m: 2:26.60(38.61)
52Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:28.28+32.24
50m: 34.04100m: 1:12.49(38.45)150m: 1:51.26(38.77)200m: 2:28.28(37.02)
53Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:29.60+33.56
50m: 33.76100m: 1:10.78(37.02)150m: 1:50.00(39.22)200m: 2:29.60(39.60)
54Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE2:30.78+34.74
50m: 33.09100m: 1:10.64(37.55)150m: 1:50.56(39.92)200m: 2:30.78(40.22)
55Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:33.27+37.23
50m: 35.45100m: 1:14.68(39.23)150m: 1:54.48(39.80)200m: 2:33.27(38.79)
56Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:33.83+37.79
50m: 35.32100m: 1:16.09(40.77)150m: 1:57.62(41.53)200m: 2:33.83(36.21)
57David-Mihai Adamescu Radianu2009Simklubben LaxenSWE2:34.02+37.98
50m: 34.26100m: 1:12.85(38.59)150m: 1:54.65(41.80)200m: 2:34.02(39.37)
58Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:34.67+38.63
50m: 34.38100m: 1:13.47(39.09)150m: 1:54.50(41.03)200m: 2:34.67(40.17)
59Anton Ekstrand2008Simklubben LaxenSWE2:35.85+39.81
50m: 35.50100m: 1:15.17(39.67)150m: 1:55.96(40.79)200m: 2:35.85(39.89)
60Philip Hansson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:38.79+42.75
50m: 34.84100m: 1:14.80(39.96)150m: 1:57.15(42.35)200m: 2:38.79(41.64)
61Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:41.18+45.14
50m: 35.81100m: 1:16.12(40.31)150m: 1:59.68(43.56)200m: 2:41.18(41.50)
62Joel Bjärsholm2009Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE2:42.40+46.36
50m: 37.13100m: 1:18.48(41.35)150m: 2:00.27(41.79)200m: 2:42.40(42.13)
63Måns Bergdahl2009Simklubben LaxenSWE2:42.67+46.63
50m: 37.08100m: 1:20.59(43.51)150m: 2:02.71(42.12)200m: 2:42.67(39.96)
64Axel Lindberg Fors2007Simklubben 1970SWE2:44.92+48.88
50m: 35.25100m: 1:17.58(42.33)150m: 2:03.19(45.61)200m: 2:44.92(41.73)
65Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:50.51+54.47
50m: 36.23100m: 1:18.73(42.50)150m: 2:03.94(45.21)200m: 2:50.51(46.57)
-Emil Eliasson Ringborg2007Alvesta SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 34, 200m Frisim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:04.66
50m: 28.36100m: 59.45(31.09)150m: 1:32.03(32.58)200m: 2:04.66(32.63)
2Naya Modin Thomsen2003Køge SvømmeklubDEN2:07.80+3.14
50m: 28.88100m: 1:00.75(31.87)150m: 1:34.09(33.34)200m: 2:07.80(33.71)
3Emilia Rönningdal2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:09.04+4.38
50m: 29.89100m: 1:02.28(32.39)150m: 1:35.61(33.33)200m: 2:09.04(33.43)
4Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE2:13.39+8.73
50m: 30.24100m: 1:03.89(33.65)150m: 1:38.51(34.62)200m: 2:13.39(34.88)
5Boel Bergquist2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:15.47+10.81
50m: 31.11100m: 1:04.78(33.67)150m: 1:39.85(35.07)200m: 2:15.47(35.62)
6Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE2:16.18+11.52
50m: 31.47100m: 1:05.36(33.89)150m: 1:41.02(35.66)200m: 2:16.18(35.16)
7Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:16.74+12.08
50m: 30.74100m: 1:04.95(34.21)150m: 1:40.83(35.88)200m: 2:16.74(35.91)
8Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE2:17.67+13.01
50m: 32.16100m: 1:07.30(35.14)150m: 1:43.00(35.70)200m: 2:17.67(34.67)
9Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:18.15+13.49
50m: 31.66100m: 1:06.85(35.19)150m: 1:43.03(36.18)200m: 2:18.15(35.12)
10Telma Maltesjö2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:18.26+13.60
50m: 31.92100m: 1:06.61(34.69)150m: 1:42.41(35.80)200m: 2:18.26(35.85)
11Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE2:18.56+13.90
50m: 32.02100m: 1:07.11(35.09)150m: 1:43.29(36.18)200m: 2:18.56(35.27)
12Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:19.55+14.89
50m: 32.66100m: 1:08.14(35.48)150m: 1:43.77(35.63)200m: 2:19.55(35.78)
13Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:19.65+14.99
50m: 32.40100m: 1:08.58(36.18)150m: 1:45.14(36.56)200m: 2:19.65(34.51)
14Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:20.42+15.76
50m: 31.99100m: 1:07.43(35.44)150m: 1:44.26(36.83)200m: 2:20.42(36.16)
15Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:20.60+15.94
50m: 31.79100m: 1:07.49(35.70)150m: 1:44.09(36.60)200m: 2:20.60(36.51)
16Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:21.00+16.34
50m: 32.16100m: 1:07.21(35.05)150m: 1:43.37(36.16)200m: 2:21.00(37.63)
17Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:21.09+16.43
50m: 31.93100m: 1:08.16(36.23)150m: 1:44.89(36.73)200m: 2:21.09(36.20)
18Rebekka Roed2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN2:21.35+16.69
50m: 32.91100m: 1:08.82(35.91)150m: 1:46.06(37.24)200m: 2:21.35(35.29)
19Moa Ekberg2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE2:22.10+17.44
50m: 33.07100m: 1:10.50(37.43)150m: 1:47.39(36.89)200m: 2:22.10(34.71)
20Freja Werker2003Simklubben HajenSWE2:22.95+18.29
50m: 32.14100m: 1:07.90(35.76)150m: 1:45.47(37.57)200m: 2:22.95(37.48)
21Isabel Smideberg2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE2:23.44+18.78
50m: 31.58100m: 1:07.66(36.08)150m: 1:45.58(37.92)200m: 2:23.44(37.86)
22Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:23.71+19.05
50m: 33.15100m: 1:09.72(36.57)150m: 1:46.62(36.90)200m: 2:23.71(37.09)
23Ida Robertsson2007Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE2:24.07+19.41
50m: 33.25100m: 1:09.83(36.58)150m: 1:47.24(37.41)200m: 2:24.07(36.83)
24Emma Maric2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE2:24.36+19.70
50m: 32.49100m: 1:09.35(36.86)150m: 1:47.85(38.50)200m: 2:24.36(36.51)
25Hedda Toth2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:26.83+22.17
50m: 33.10100m: 1:09.66(36.56)150m: 1:48.53(38.87)200m: 2:26.83(38.30)
26Kasandra Svan2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:27.20+22.54
50m: 33.29100m: 1:10.37(37.08)150m: 1:49.07(38.70)200m: 2:27.20(38.13)
27Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:27.27+22.61
50m: 33.35100m: 1:11.11(37.76)150m: 1:49.95(38.84)200m: 2:27.27(37.32)
28Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:27.66+23.00
50m: 33.38100m: 1:10.11(36.73)150m: 1:49.07(38.96)200m: 2:27.66(38.59)
29Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:29.52+24.86
50m: 34.97100m: 1:13.05(38.08)150m: 1:51.84(38.79)200m: 2:29.52(37.68)
30Malin Östblom2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:29.79+25.13
50m: 34.34100m: 1:12.09(37.75)150m: 1:50.63(38.54)200m: 2:29.79(39.16)
31Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:30.50+25.84
50m: 34.49100m: 1:12.52(38.03)150m: 1:51.93(39.41)200m: 2:30.50(38.57)
32Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE2:30.56+25.90
50m: 34.13100m: 1:12.41(38.28)150m: 1:51.66(39.25)200m: 2:30.56(38.90)
33Clara Andersson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE2:31.61+26.95
50m: 34.71100m: 1:13.07(38.36)150m: 1:52.59(39.52)200m: 2:31.61(39.02)
34Astrid Larsson2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:32.09+27.43
50m: 35.12100m: 1:12.81(37.69)150m: 1:52.83(40.02)200m: 2:32.09(39.26)
35Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE2:32.15+27.49
50m: 34.17100m: 1:13.40(39.23)150m: 1:53.47(40.07)200m: 2:32.15(38.68)
36Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE2:32.29+27.63
50m: 35.19100m: 1:15.15(39.96)150m: 1:55.58(40.43)200m: 2:32.29(36.71)
37Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:32.42+27.76
50m: 34.99100m: 1:13.86(38.87)150m: 1:53.87(40.01)200m: 2:32.42(38.55)
38Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:32.61+27.95
50m: 35.08100m: 1:14.03(38.95)150m: 1:54.13(40.10)200m: 2:32.61(38.48)
39Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWE2:33.33+28.67
50m: 34.40100m: 1:14.24(39.84)150m: 1:54.51(40.27)200m: 2:33.33(38.82)
40Adiyat Coles2008Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE2:33.64+28.98
50m: 34.43100m: 1:15.00(40.57)150m: 1:55.43(40.43)200m: 2:33.64(38.21)
41Hennie Bergquist2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:33.85+29.19
50m: 35.44100m: 1:15.23(39.79)150m: 1:55.89(40.66)200m: 2:33.85(37.96)
42Elma Irewährn2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:33.88+29.22
50m: 35.80100m: 1:15.89(40.09)150m: 1:55.91(40.02)200m: 2:33.88(37.97)
43Wilda Thorgren2007S 71SWE2:33.92+29.26
50m: 34.66100m: 1:13.41(38.75)150m: 1:53.53(40.12)200m: 2:33.92(40.39)
44Beatrice Stendahl2008Simklubben HajenSWE2:34.04+29.38
50m: 35.45100m: 1:15.07(39.62)150m: 1:56.63(41.56)200m: 2:34.04(37.41)
45Simona Gunnarsson2007Simklubben StimmetSWE2:34.41+29.75
50m: 35.49100m: 1:16.18(40.69)150m: 1:56.65(40.47)200m: 2:34.41(37.76)
46Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE2:34.60+29.94
50m: 35.15100m: 1:14.72(39.57)150m: 1:55.10(40.38)200m: 2:34.60(39.50)
47Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:35.27+30.61
50m: 35.21100m: 1:15.06(39.85)150m: 1:55.75(40.69)200m: 2:35.27(39.52)
48Mia Maric2009Landskrona SimsällskapSWE2:35.30+30.64
50m: 35.65100m: 1:16.10(40.45)150m: 1:56.69(40.59)200m: 2:35.30(38.61)
49Elsa Holmqvist2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:35.97+31.31
50m: 35.64100m: 1:14.64(39.00)150m: 1:55.64(41.00)200m: 2:35.97(40.33)
50Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE2:36.11+31.45
50m: 34.89100m: 1:14.64(39.75)150m: 1:56.71(42.07)200m: 2:36.11(39.40)
51Filippa Sundqvist2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:36.37+31.71
50m: 35.42100m: 1:15.26(39.84)150m: 1:56.29(41.03)200m: 2:36.37(40.08)
=52Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings SimsällskapSWE2:36.45+31.79
50m: 33.48100m: 1:12.74(39.26)150m: 1:54.79(42.05)200m: 2:36.45(41.66)
=52Amanda Lindstrand2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE2:36.45+31.79
50m: 34.98100m: 1:14.90(39.92)150m: 1:56.29(41.39)200m: 2:36.45(40.16)
53Mejse Jakobsen2007Køge SvømmeklubDEN2:36.59+31.93
50m: 35.79100m: 1:16.28(40.49)150m: 1:56.94(40.66)200m: 2:36.59(39.65)
54Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE2:38.53+33.87
50m: 35.88100m: 1:15.97(40.09)150m: 1:57.04(41.07)200m: 2:38.53(41.49)
55Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:38.57+33.91
50m: 34.63100m: 1:13.95(39.32)150m: 1:56.43(42.48)200m: 2:38.57(42.14)
56Nirvana Cavka2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:39.94+35.28
50m: 36.20100m: 1:16.98(40.78)150m: 1:58.23(41.25)200m: 2:39.94(41.71)
57Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:40.08+35.42
50m: 36.06100m: 1:17.20(41.14)150m: 1:59.88(42.68)200m: 2:40.08(40.20)
58Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:40.12+35.46
50m: 36.22100m: 1:16.73(40.51)150m: 1:58.93(42.20)200m: 2:40.12(41.19)
59Emma Curlow2005Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE2:40.51+35.85
50m: 35.95100m: 1:16.29(40.34)150m: 1:58.57(42.28)200m: 2:40.51(41.94)
60Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE2:40.56+35.90
50m: 36.47100m: 1:17.88(41.41)150m: 2:00.86(42.98)200m: 2:40.56(39.70)
61Sabela Rouco Aparicio2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:40.59+35.93
50m: 37.11100m: 1:16.77(39.66)150m: 1:58.94(42.17)200m: 2:40.59(41.65)
62Emelie Andersson2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE2:41.04+36.38
50m: 35.76100m: 1:17.09(41.33)150m: 2:00.82(43.73)200m: 2:41.04(40.22)
63Zuzanna Kubasiak2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:41.63+36.97
50m: 36.96100m: 1:18.43(41.47)150m: 2:01.32(42.89)200m: 2:41.63(40.31)
64Edith Eriksson2007Simklubben HajenSWE2:41.64+36.98
50m: 37.00100m: 1:18.25(41.25)150m: 2:01.12(42.87)200m: 2:41.64(40.52)
65Edith Skogh2008Simklubben 1970SWE2:43.29+38.63
50m: 36.19100m: 1:17.46(41.27)150m: 2:00.98(43.52)200m: 2:43.29(42.31)
66Hilda Boman2008Simklubben 1970SWE2:43.79+39.13
50m: 37.10100m: 1:19.37(42.27)150m: 2:03.05(43.68)200m: 2:43.79(40.74)
67Stella Förstberg2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:44.16+39.50
50m: 37.60100m: 1:19.50(41.90)150m: 2:03.66(44.16)200m: 2:44.16(40.50)
68Ida Johansson2009Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:44.52+39.86
50m: 37.71100m: 1:18.66(40.95)150m: 2:01.86(43.20)200m: 2:44.52(42.66)
69Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:46.10+41.44
50m: 37.23100m: 1:19.02(41.79)150m: 2:03.37(44.35)200m: 2:46.10(42.73)
70Agnes Nilsson2009Osby SimsällskapSWE2:46.48+41.82
50m: 37.44100m: 1:19.89(42.45)150m: 2:05.37(45.48)200m: 2:46.48(41.11)
71Lithea Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:47.60+42.94
50m: 37.38100m: 1:19.39(42.01)150m: 2:04.97(45.58)200m: 2:47.60(42.63)
72Alva Gustafsson2009Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE2:48.97+44.31
50m: 37.36100m: 1:20.71(43.35)150m: 2:05.43(44.72)200m: 2:48.97(43.54)
73Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE2:50.40+45.74
50m: 36.46100m: 1:19.68(43.22)150m: 2:05.65(45.97)200m: 2:50.40(44.75)
74Ebba Kemper2004Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE2:51.57+46.91
50m: 38.59100m: 1:22.59(44.00)150m: 2:08.30(45.71)200m: 2:51.57(43.27)
75Saga Johansson2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE2:53.21+48.55
50m: 38.56100m: 1:22.88(44.32)150m: 2:09.24(46.36)200m: 2:53.21(43.97)
76Wilma Hansson2007Simklubben 1970SWE2:53.47+48.81
50m: 38.71100m: 1:22.38(43.67)150m: 2:08.25(45.87)200m: 2:53.47(45.22)
77Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970SWE2:53.89+49.23
50m: 36.64100m: 1:21.73(45.09)150m: 2:07.81(46.08)200m: 2:53.89(46.08)
78Hedda Bergendorff2009Simklubben StimmetSWE3:00.02+55.36
50m: 39.59100m: 1:26.44(46.85)150m: 2:16.02(49.58)200m: 3:00.02(44.00)
-Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWEDNS
-Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWEDNS
-Emelie Ek-Wärn2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Saga Nikumaa2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDNS
-Ella Franvin2009Simklubben StimmetSWEDNS
Gren 35021, 200m Individual Medley
NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTid

Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:42.16
50m: 35.22100m: 1:17.63(42.41)150m: 2:05.34(47.71)200m: 2:42.16(36.82)
Gren 36003, 100m Freestyle
NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTid

Adiyat Coles2008Falkenbergs SimklubbSWE1:08.54
50m: 32.37100m: 1:08.54(36.17)
Gren 36011, 200m Breaststroke
NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTid

Thea Dahlqvist2003Simklubben HajenSWE2:45.77
50m: 37.23100m: 1:19.92(42.69)150m: 2:03.02(43.10)200m: 2:45.77(42.75)
Gren 37003, 100m Freestyle
NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTid

Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE56.20
50m: 26.26100m: 56.20(29.94)
Gren 37015, 200m Backstroke
NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTid

Anes Cavka1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:20.30
50m: 32.04100m: 1:07.67(35.63)150m: 1:43.94(36.27)200m: 2:20.30(36.36)
Gren 37019, 200m Butterfly
NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTid

Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:30.87
50m: 32.30100m: 1:11.28(38.98)150m: 1:51.92(40.64)200m: 2:30.87(38.95)