Resultat Trollsimmet 2010

Trollhättan, 26 september 2010 18:14
Gren 1, 4X100m Frisim Fl 14år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Sim Lag10Uddevalla Sim4:12.88
Frida Andersson199128.3459.0359.03
Janina Fredriksson199429.711:02.532:01.56
Amanda Sundström199531.391:06.213:07.77
Amanda Andersson199630.421:05.114:12.88
2Øvre Eiker SK J E.jr0Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb4:13.55
Stine Lise Stenseth199428.7659.9859.98
Ellen Camilla Hansen199530.211:02.112:02.09
Fanny Moen Pettersen199330.561:03.303:05.39
Maria Krogstad199432.321:08.164:13.55
3S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 024:14.02
Julia Bellvik199631.361:05.231:05.23
Ebba Hellström199229.221:01.372:06.60
Tilde Lundmark199530.351:04.713:11.31
Klara Simonsson199529.861:02.714:14.02
4S02 Lag 20Simklubben S 024:23.54
Lina Berg199631.391:05.281:05.28
Natalie Ylitalo199530.321:05.582:10.86
Sandra Olsson199231.481:06.853:17.71
Karin Jarenfors199331.271:05.834:23.54
5Trollhättans Simsällskap0Trollhättans Simsällskap4:33.57
Sofia Jansson199430.281:03.961:03.96
Malin Nilsson199531.041:06.222:10.18
Lena Ghabayen199533.181:10.993:21.17
Louise Ericson199433.101:12.404:33.57
6S02 Lag 30Simklubben S 024:45.98
Pernilla Lindberg199434.931:12.541:12.54
Hanna Schariot199333.521:11.422:23.96
Linnea Kaldrup199633.801:10.923:34.88
Frida Seignér199434.041:11.104:45.98
Gren 2, 4X100m Frisim Po 14år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Sim Lag 10Uddevalla Sim3:34.04
Mattias Carlsson199025.0151.6751.67
Jacob Fredriksson199225.1853.281:44.95
Gulliver Koch199225.8854.572:39.52
Rickard Wirzén199326.5354.523:34.04
2Trollhättans Simsällskap0Trollhättans Simsällskap3:35.69
Martin Persson199225.7753.6953.69
Simon Nilsson199326.4455.301:48.99
Emil Cardebrant199325.5854.452:43.44
Gustav Eriksson199424.8152.253:35.69
3S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 023:53.19
Filip Holmqvist199426.9056.4556.45
Nils Montalva199327.1358.001:54.45
Alexander Dimcevski199528.7059.722:54.17
Oscar Pettersson199427.8159.023:53.19
4Uddevalla Sim Lag 20Uddevalla Sim4:08.87
Johan Andersson199527.9459.4559.45
Jesper Skoglund199529.301:02.202:01.65
Hampus Johansson199529.571:03.923:05.57
Karl Olsson199630.261:03.304:08.87
5Øvre Eiker SK G1 Jr.0Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb4:11.72
Kim Rune Hansen199427.4557.5057.50
Bjørn Roar Hansen199732.561:09.242:06.74
Rino Ruud Hagen199331.441:04.813:11.55
Erik Lauvbu199428.691:00.174:11.72
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Fl 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim43.441:32.58
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene45.321:37.98
3Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim47.061:38.99
4Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap45.581:40.56
5Emilia Bengtsson1999Varabygdens Simsällskap47.921:41.57
6Sanna Lygnestrand1999Varabygdens Simsällskap48.231:41.87
7Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim48.101:42.86
8Wilma Lindberg1999Varabygdens Simsällskap47.821:43.15
9Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg48.761:43.64
10Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim48.831:44.13
11Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim49.591:44.92
12Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim50.031:47.19
13Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim48.581:47.40
14Frida Kalmertun1999Trollhättans Simsällskap51.581:48.32
15Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg Sim51.211:48.87
16Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim51.751:48.89
17Idun Grønli1999Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb50.861:49.14
18Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim50.841:49.53
19Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS50.311:49.73
20Clara Andersson1999Göteborg Sim54.251:54.11
21Lovisa Fremäng1999Varabygdens Simsällskap54.071:57.43
22Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene56.511:58.07
23Perdica Babaheidari1999Trollhättans Simsällskap55.032:03.22
24Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim59.332:06.53
25Sofia Tholin1999Simklubben Vänersborg58.582:07.16
-Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 100m Bröstsim Po 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim50.191:46.28
2Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim50.801:47.12
3Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim50.401:48.25
4Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap51.701:49.42
5Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap52.421:52.47
6Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg56.142:01.06
7Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim55.172:01.21
-Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads SimsällskapDNS
-Filip Rohdin1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
-Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 5, 200m Medley Fl 12-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim33.511:14.702:01.042:40.44
2Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0236.201:17.892:03.012:41.82
3Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0234.061:15.162:05.972:42.62
4Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim33.961:15.642:06.082:43.36
5Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0234.951:18.012:11.482:47.77
6Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim35.331:17.872:09.802:48.60
7Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim36.421:19.212:11.392:49.08
8Annette Moholdt1998Modum Svømmeklubb37.871:22.732:13.842:53.97
9Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim39.531:24.422:16.812:55.65
10Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap37.791:24.072:15.512:55.79
11Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim40.411:24.972:16.122:56.43
12Mari Hals1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb40.351:28.332:17.802:59.01
13Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap39.651:27.432:24.933:03.94
14Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap38.081:25.082:24.513:04.91
15Linn Sofie Hansen1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb40.451:28.572:22.863:05.86
16Sofie Olsson1997Uddevalla Sim40.981:27.452:22.883:06.43
17Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim44.331:32.972:23.673:07.29
18Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap42.881:29.562:26.123:08.19
19Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim44.651:31.162:24.993:09.09
20Jennifer Lång1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS44.331:32.802:27.943:09.38
21Maren Rasmussen1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb45.521:33.422:31.253:12.66
22Ada Margrethe Wium1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb43.721:33.382:29.263:12.75
23Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap45.011:34.992:29.363:15.75
24Amanda Sire1998Modum Svømmeklubb40.781:33.702:33.883:19.40
25Elin Palmgren1997Trollhättans Simsällskap48.781:40.712:36.723:21.71
26Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim42.081:33.942:34.423:22.22
27Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0241.461:34.762:37.183:25.85
28Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim48.911:45.822:42.053:31.78
29Trine M Gjelstad1998Modum Svømmeklubb52.831:53.522:58.503:51.94
-Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Lina Perry Jæktvik1997Øvre Eiker SvømmeklubbDNS
-Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 6, 200m Medley Po 12-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim34.081:13.431:58.142:33.33
2Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim31.921:13.052:00.582:37.31
3Bjørn Roar Hansen1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb38.191:23.572:14.782:54.06
4Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim38.951:24.272:15.842:54.38
5Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg Sim40.171:25.202:15.352:54.48
6Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0241.721:28.462:23.093:02.34
7Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim40.721:31.052:23.383:04.15
8Roger Skretteberg1997Modum Svømmeklubb41.731:31.992:22.183:05.76
9Joseph Odén1997Göteborg Sim41.841:29.642:25.263:08.48
10Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim44.421:32.842:26.333:10.04
11Jonathan Fors1998Lysekils Simsällskap44.161:34.302:30.073:10.44
12Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim41.441:29.782:27.143:11.90
13Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap43.191:34.692:35.833:19.17
14Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim44.361:35.222:35.803:20.98
15Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim44.901:36.102:40.903:26.70
16Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim46.121:38.932:41.613:27.45
-Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils SimsällskapDNF
-Eric Björkner1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Fl 14-15år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0232.851:08.13
2Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.951:09.27
3Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim34.311:10.29
4Elisabeth Støver1996Modum Svømmeklubb34.321:12.22
5Ellen Camilla Hansen1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb35.521:12.62
6Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim37.761:15.73
7Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 0237.001:17.18
8Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap37.901:18.13
9Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0239.301:20.30
10Elin Johansson1996Uddevalla Sim38.821:20.54
11Solvår Wium1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb40.021:23.76
12Lena Ghabayen1995Trollhättans Simsällskap40.511:23.98
13Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap42.101:26.89
14Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0246.171:32.95
-Fenja Elbert1995Alingsås SLSDNS
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Po 14-15år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0231.321:04.38
2Hampus Johansson1995Uddevalla Sim33.421:10.35
3Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0233.971:10.43
4Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim34.501:11.54
5Jesper Larsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap34.471:12.96
6William Mo1996Trollhättans Simsällskap35.411:14.13
7Simon Bodestig1996Lysekils Simsällskap1:17.551:17.55
8Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0238.041:18.16
9Linus Olsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap38.831:21.80
10Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim40.121:22.22
11Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim40.661:23.84
12Hannes Davéus1996Lysekils Simsällskap42.491:28.14
-Jens Fjeldheim1995Modum SvømmeklubbDNS
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Fl 16år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sofia Svensson1993Simklubben Götene31.561:04.84
2Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim31.381:05.03
3Fanny Moen Pettersen1993Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb34.711:09.96
4Monica Näslund1994Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS34.611:10.94
5Stine Lise Stenseth1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb35.071:13.40
6Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap35.741:14.15
7Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 0236.471:15.57
8Maria Krogstad1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb40.591:21.70
9Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0240.401:21.84
10Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0242.881:26.02
11Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap40.621:26.21
Gren 10, 100m Ryggsim Po 16år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Rickard Wirzén1993Uddevalla Sim30.011:00.88
2Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0231.251:02.96
3Björn Marberg1993Trollhättans Simsällskap30.761:04.12
4Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap31.811:05.73
5Erik Lauvbu1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb32.091:06.25
6Emil Cardebrant1993Trollhättans Simsällskap32.421:08.35
7Rasmus Andersson1993Uddevalla Sim33.351:09.71
8Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap34.721:10.96
9Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap35.441:13.89
10Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.441:16.60
Gren 11, 100m Frisim Fl 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim31.771:06.92
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene35.481:14.13
3Sanna Lygnestrand1999Varabygdens Simsällskap35.691:14.74
4Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim37.921:19.04
5Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim38.821:21.57
6Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg37.101:21.84
7Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg Sim39.801:23.28
8Wilma Lindberg1999Varabygdens Simsällskap45.201:24.02
9Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim41.001:24.29
10Frida Kalmertun1999Trollhättans Simsällskap40.441:25.34
11Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS40.851:27.07
12Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim39.931:27.09
13Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim41.371:27.22
14Emilia Bengtsson1999Varabygdens Simsällskap40.941:28.09
15Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim43.141:28.10
16Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap40.711:29.15
17Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim44.341:31.78
18Idun Grønli1999Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb43.681:32.35
19Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim43.191:32.69
20Clara Andersson1999Göteborg Sim54.361:37.08
21Lovisa Fremäng1999Varabygdens Simsällskap45.111:37.24
22Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene45.521:38.54
23Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim46.201:39.25
24Sofia Tholin1999Simklubben Vänersborg47.021:49.13
25Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:00.762:24.74
Gren 12, 100m Frisim Po 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap36.591:17.51
2Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim39.581:23.80
3Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim39.261:24.54
4Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim40.201:25.10
5Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim40.861:25.90
6Filip Rohdin1999Trollhättans Simsällskap47.911:44.30
7Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg51.751:53.06
-Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads SimsällskapDNS
-Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
-Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
Gren 13, 200m Medley Fl 14år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0232.721:09.551:52.032:25.96
2Sofia Svensson1993Simklubben Götene32.581:08.221:53.142:27.97
3Ellen Camilla Hansen1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb33.381:12.131:55.282:28.29
4Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap32.361:14.591:57.122:32.15
5Stine Lise Stenseth1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb35.181:16.961:59.902:34.89
6Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0233.721:13.861:59.712:36.07
7Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim33.361:13.712:00.042:36.98
8Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim35.051:18.032:05.032:41.59
9Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 0235.321:17.122:05.942:41.75
10Elisabeth Støver1996Modum Svømmeklubb34.941:15.922:05.812:42.13
11Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 0234.211:15.702:05.042:42.21
12Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0235.091:15.442:04.832:42.22
13Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0235.071:17.832:05.952:42.77
14Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0238.191:22.332:05.902:43.13
15Elin Johansson1996Uddevalla Sim39.221:21.972:09.512:49.29
16Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap39.751:24.002:13.852:51.94
17Helene Moholdt1995Modum Svømmeklubb37.061:21.842:09.542:53.16
18Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.761:22.092:13.612:53.39
19Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S 0237.541:23.132:11.732:54.48
20Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap37.781:25.152:14.172:54.82
21Lena Ghabayen1995Trollhättans Simsällskap40.281:25.932:18.352:58.22
22Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0238.981:27.012:19.512:59.89
23Linnéa Olsson1994Uddevalla Sim36.951:26.882:18.573:00.39
24Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap39.071:27.472:18.413:00.65
-Fenja Elbert1995Alingsås SLSDNS
-Monica Näslund1994Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDNS
-Siri Anette Sønju1992Øvre Eiker SvømmeklubbDNS
Gren 14, 200m Medley Po 14år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.4358.351:35.382:05.44
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim28.421:03.571:39.842:11.21
3Rickard Wirzén1993Uddevalla Sim28.901:02.331:41.972:11.41
4Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim28.421:00.611:41.172:12.62
5Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap29.441:04.551:44.932:16.82
6Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap29.191:06.581:50.332:20.27
7Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0229.991:05.431:48.422:20.40
8Kim Rune Hansen1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb30.461:06.171:48.312:20.52
9Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap29.701:08.621:49.872:21.13
10Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0231.581:06.451:47.942:21.38
11Björn Marberg1993Trollhättans Simsällskap30.821:06.271:50.212:23.26
12Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim31.391:08.821:50.292:24.36
13Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0232.961:11.171:53.842:28.30
14Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0232.451:10.361:54.652:29.04
15Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim31.851:10.721:57.102:32.85
16Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap29.981:11.751:56.542:33.63
17Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0233.071:13.342:00.142:34.74
18Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap34.011:15.592:00.732:36.60
19William Mo1996Trollhättans Simsällskap33.621:15.372:00.042:36.67
20Hampus Johansson1995Uddevalla Sim33.071:12.222:01.492:39.16
21Jesper Larsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap37.071:17.412:06.332:42.60
22Rino Ruud Hagen1993Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb36.191:20.112:10.832:51.60
23Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim38.291:23.792:17.042:58.23
-Hannes Davéus1996Lysekils SimsällskapDNF
-Simon Bodestig1996Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 15, 4X100m Medley Fl 11-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Sim Fl Lag 10Göteborg Sim5:06.34
Amanda Janzon199736.791:16.391:16.39
Matilda Kewenter199743.281:32.202:48.59
Inez Kristensson199733.241:13.374:01.96
Alfhild Kristensson199930.881:04.385:06.34
2S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 025:14.65
Ella Fagerström199844.091:32.811:32.81
Astrid Johansson199739.021:23.292:56.10
Hanna Erléus199734.001:16.184:12.28
Erica Dahlgren199729.321:02.375:14.65
3Uddevalla Sim Lag 11997Uddevalla Sim5:21.24
Matilda Larsson199838.191:21.771:21.77
Hanna Wester199742.271:30.352:52.12
Felicia Andersson199733.631:16.494:08.61
Sofie Olsson199734.381:12.635:21.24
4Øvre Eiker SK J E.jr0Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb5:42.32
Maren Rasmussen199743.981:28.791:28.79
Mari Hals199741.651:28.942:57.73
Linn Sofie Hansen199842.901:30.054:27.78
Lina Perry Jæktvik199734.521:14.545:42.32
5Trollhättans Simsällskap0Trollhättans Simsällskap5:51.61
Ellinore Irvefjord199739.261:22.971:22.97
Elin Jonasson199743.941:32.992:55.96
Lovisa Styrenius199743.131:34.444:30.40
Elin Palmgren199737.461:21.215:51.61
6Göteborg Sim Fl Lag 20Göteborg Sim6:08.56
Mathilda Janzon199837.231:18.411:18.41
Sara Ehrnberg199949.571:45.873:04.28
Malin Brokstorp199944.411:42.984:47.26
Alice Andreasson199835.311:21.306:08.56
7Uddevalla Sim Lag 21997Uddevalla Sim6:18.46
Hilda Andersson199943.851:30.531:30.53
Malin Jonsson199743.851:35.103:05.63
Gabriella Sanftleben199946.621:43.114:48.74
Kim Dao199941.541:29.726:18.46
8Göteborg Sim Fl Lag 30Göteborg Sim6:27.18
Karin Wennberg19991:31.771:31.771:31.77
Ebba Wingstrand19991:49.832:32.644:04.41
Carmen Cheng199755.461:03.785:08.19
Johanna Gunnarsson199932.341:18.996:27.18
-Øvre Eiker SK J Y.jr.0Øvre Eiker SvømmeklubbDNS
0
0
0
0DNS
Gren 16, 4X100m Medley Po 11-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Sim Po Lag 10Göteborg Sim5:12.43
Pär Börjesson199842.121:25.111:25.11
Oskar Ehrnberg199738.051:22.582:47.69
Alexander Triantafillou199732.621:11.523:59.21
Joseph Odén199734.811:13.225:12.43
2Göteborg Sim Po Lag 20Göteborg Sim6:04.37
Ario Ebrahimpur199744.331:34.421:34.42
Philip Borgström Bishop199946.591:40.633:15.05
Max Bergstrand199840.911:32.274:47.32
Nils Selin199737.031:17.056:04.37
-Göteborg Sim Po Lag 30Göteborg SimDNS
0
0
0
0DNS
-Trollhättans Simsällskap0Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
Samuel Rudqvist1999
Jesper Eriksson1999
Ludwig Svensson1997
Filip Rohdin1999DNS
Gren 17, 200m Medley Fl 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim37.751:19.952:11.382:48.63
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene40.151:26.832:19.442:58.71
3Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim47.131:36.572:31.413:16.04
4Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg44.181:32.462:31.403:16.84
5Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim48.671:38.932:38.753:22.46
6Frida Kalmertun1999Trollhättans Simsällskap49.321:38.642:41.153:26.34
7Emilia Bengtsson1999Varabygdens Simsällskap56.461:42.362:38.023:26.55
8Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim46.811:42.742:41.353:27.22
9Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS47.451:42.912:44.553:29.80
10Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim51.011:45.242:44.883:30.71
11Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim54.651:49.622:46.373:34.65
12Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim50.181:45.192:46.043:36.11
13Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim50.951:42.852:45.513:36.39
14Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim53.891:48.542:51.653:40.43
15Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim1:34.441:56.583:05.993:59.64
-Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Sanna Lygnestrand1999Varabygdens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 18, 200m Medley Po 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap45.521:34.362:31.793:12.23
2Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim47.581:36.722:34.773:19.07
3Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim43.661:37.632:34.263:21.48
4Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim47.641:43.162:41.983:35.39
5Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim1:06.132:04.913:13.154:01.92
6Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg1:03.192:07.423:13.024:14.45
Gren 19, 400m Frisim Fl 14 år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Siri Anette Sønju1992Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:04.012:12.433:21.094:29.10
2Ellen Camilla Hansen1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:06.212:15.193:23.984:29.87
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:06.242:15.443:24.754:34.44
4Stine Lise Stenseth1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:08.062:18.923:28.914:37.94
5Fanny Moen Pettersen1993Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:09.282:21.993:33.624:44.38
6Stine Vindenes1993Vestkantsvømmerne1:08.142:20.743:34.594:47.65
7Sofia Svensson1993Simklubben Götene1:08.372:21.263:34.864:48.07
8Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap1:09.442:22.933:36.234:48.47
9Monica Näslund1994Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:10.682:23.873:38.994:54.52
10Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 021:11.432:28.773:45.135:00.49
11Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim1:12.892:30.253:48.215:03.27
12Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap1:12.552:31.363:49.175:04.97
13Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 021:11.882:29.733:48.975:06.35
14Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:13.472:32.513:50.895:08.73
15Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 021:15.842:36.633:55.825:12.13
16Elin Johansson1996Uddevalla Sim1:16.202:37.783:59.065:20.05
17Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 021:15.672:36.073:58.425:23.77
18Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap1:16.412:40.714:04.435:24.59
19Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S 021:16.082:37.954:01.995:26.08
20Lena Ghabayen1995Trollhättans Simsällskap1:18.052:41.544:06.455:26.84
21Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 021:15.982:39.144:04.535:27.49
22Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 021:17.482:41.934:07.505:31.28
Gren 20, 400m Frisim Po 14 år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Rickard Wirzén1993Uddevalla Sim1:00.072:03.413:06.844:07.63
2Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap1:00.652:04.513:09.204:12.61
3Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap59.962:05.213:10.474:14.88
4Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 021:01.102:06.903:12.324:15.19
5Kim Rune Hansen1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:02.132:08.993:17.054:20.46
6Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap1:02.242:09.693:18.284:24.69
7Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 021:05.552:14.883:23.704:29.77
8Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 021:05.422:14.803:23.874:29.98
9Erik Lauvbu1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:03.192:12.713:23.824:33.18
10Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap1:06.182:16.323:29.464:42.37
11Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 021:06.682:18.633:31.404:44.30
12Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim1:12.762:20.683:35.084:46.23
13William Mo1996Trollhättans Simsällskap1:06.872:21.813:38.124:52.90
14Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap1:07.612:22.493:39.424:55.88
15Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:35.692:24.773:41.644:56.25
16Simon Bodestig1996Lysekils Simsällskap1:57.412:44.913:48.815:00.16
17Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 021:08.332:25.053:43.965:01.93
18Hannes Davéus1996Lysekils Simsällskap1:24.122:54.594:23.645:49.51
19Markus Månsson1994Simklubben S 021:17.903:28.194:34.795:59.37
-Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:14.563:21.944:49.955:26.93EXTRA
-Linus Olsson1996Trollhättans SimsällskapDNF
Gren 21, 100m Ryggsim Fl 11 år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim54.231:16.94
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene44.701:29.79
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim45.161:31.05
4Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim45.651:31.98
5Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim53.891:32.32
6Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg Sim45.031:32.49
7Frida Kalmertun1999Trollhättans Simsällskap47.031:33.48
8Sanna Lygnestrand1999Varabygdens Simsällskap45.711:33.83
9Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim47.501:37.16
10Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS48.581:39.35
11Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim49.101:41.28
12Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim48.131:41.47
13Emilia Bengtsson1999Varabygdens Simsällskap49.601:42.57
14Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim1:02.331:43.26
15Wilma Lindberg1999Varabygdens Simsällskap50.331:44.12
16Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim52.101:44.73
17Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap51.511:45.03
18Clara Andersson1999Göteborg Sim51.401:46.69
19Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene1:07.891:56.91
20Elin Hansen1999Simklubben Vänersborg1:08.042:25.05
-Idun Grønli1999Øvre Eiker SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 22, 100m Ryggsim Po 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim43.851:30.91
2Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap45.831:31.92
3Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim50.861:43.21
4Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim51.591:43.37
5Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim1:03.401:45.46
6Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg1:06.481:55.05
-Filip Rohdin1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 12-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim33.901:13.21
2Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0234.161:13.32
3Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim34.591:14.09
4Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0236.301:18.17
5Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim36.531:18.77
6Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim36.821:21.17
7Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0238.091:23.08
8Annette Moholdt1998Modum Svømmeklubb37.961:24.57
9Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap40.181:27.53
10Linn Sofie Hansen1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb41.501:28.76
11Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap39.261:29.18
12Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim40.311:33.31
13Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim45.161:36.12
14Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim44.541:37.11
15Jennifer Lång1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS46.961:37.62
16Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim44.791:38.42
17Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0246.781:41.30
18Ada Margrethe Wium1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb49.101:47.69
19Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS46.171:51.19
-Amanda Sire1998Modum SvømmeklubbDNF
Gren 24, 100m Fjärilsim Po 12-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim32.231:08.89
2Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim34.711:15.04
3Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap37.381:21.52
4Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim38.981:23.41
5Bjørn Roar Hansen1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb38.551:28.14
6Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg Sim41.351:29.00
7Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim40.231:29.37
8Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim44.161:35.95
9Joseph Odén1997Göteborg Sim45.421:36.21
10Jonathan Fors1998Lysekils Simsällskap44.391:36.63
11Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim42.131:36.72
12Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim43.931:40.51
13Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim46.661:45.40
-Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 14-15år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim31.981:08.34
2Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0232.941:10.52
3Ellen Camilla Hansen1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb35.011:12.72
4Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0234.311:13.95
5Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.191:15.67
6Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim35.231:16.90
7Elisabeth Støver1996Modum Svømmeklubb34.371:17.46
8Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 0235.561:20.76
9Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0237.351:21.72
10Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap37.891:21.97
11Helene Moholdt1995Modum Svømmeklubb37.291:24.28
12Lena Ghabayen1995Trollhättans Simsällskap41.781:32.03
13Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap40.781:35.03
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim Po 14-15år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim30.801:05.79
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0231.391:06.47
3Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim30.521:06.57
4Simon Bodestig1996Lysekils Simsällskap31.581:11.62
5Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0232.301:11.75
6Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0232.821:12.54
7Hampus Johansson1995Uddevalla Sim33.871:16.15
8William Mo1996Trollhättans Simsällskap34.451:17.42
9Hannes Davéus1996Lysekils Simsällskap45.701:44.95
-Jens Fjeldheim1995Modum SvømmeklubbDNS
Gren 27, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim35.88
2Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg Sim38.74
3Sanna Lygnestrand1999Varabygdens Simsällskap38.76
4Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene38.85
5Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim42.91
6Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg43.55
7Wilma Lindberg1999Varabygdens Simsällskap43.58
8Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS44.41
9Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim45.28
10Frida Kalmertun1999Trollhättans Simsällskap46.42
11Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim46.58
12Emilia Bengtsson1999Varabygdens Simsällskap46.85
13Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim47.08
14Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim50.43
15Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim51.81
16Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim52.55
17Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim55.61
18Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim56.89
19Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene1:03.74
-Idun Grønli1999Øvre Eiker SvømmeklubbDNS
-Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 28, 50m Fjärilsim Po 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim40.38
2Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap42.89
3Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim44.31
4Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim45.83
5Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg1:05.56
Gren 29, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 16 oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim29.781:03.69
2Natalie Andersson1988Uddevalla Sim30.241:05.47
3Sofia Svensson1993Simklubben Götene32.121:08.75
4Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap32.591:10.75
5Janina Fredriksson1994Uddevalla Sim32.471:11.53
6Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 0234.081:14.59
7Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap37.011:20.46
8Linnéa Olsson1994Uddevalla Sim37.691:22.19
9Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S 0238.141:24.22
10Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0238.991:24.39
11Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0239.561:24.66
-Monica Näslund1994Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDNS
Gren 30, 100m Fjärilsim Po 16 oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim26.4056.78
2Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim27.4058.48
3Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim26.7859.19
4Norbert Prokopiak1994Modum Svømmeklubb28.221:01.16
5Emil Cardebrant1993Trollhättans Simsällskap28.891:02.46
6Aleksander Sire1993Modum Svømmeklubb29.951:04.09
7Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0230.071:04.77
8Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0230.631:05.97
9Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap29.851:07.19
10Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap30.821:07.39
11Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap30.351:08.95
12Kim Rune Hansen1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb31.341:09.66
13Björn Marberg1993Trollhättans Simsällskap31.551:14.79
14Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap34.181:16.79
15Rino Ruud Hagen1993Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb36.591:21.48
16Markus Månsson1994Simklubben S 0235.441:23.68
Gren 31, 4X100m Frisim Fl 11-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Sim Fl Lag 10Göteborg Sim4:29.44
Amanda Janzon199732.671:09.031:09.03
Matilda Kewenter199732.681:08.522:17.55
Alfhild Kristensson199930.931:05.653:23.20
Inez Kristensson199731.781:06.244:29.44
2S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 024:40.20
Ella Fagerström199838.231:21.141:21.14
Hanna Erléus199731.181:06.242:27.38
Astrid Johansson199733.431:08.753:36.13
Erica Dahlgren199730.091:04.074:40.20
3Uddevalla Sim Lag 11997Uddevalla Sim4:54.10
Felicia Andersson199731.591:07.981:07.98
Matilda Larsson199834.101:12.542:20.52
Hanna Wester199736.131:16.853:37.37
Hilda Andersson199936.521:16.734:54.10
4Øvre Eiker SK J Y.jr.0Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb4:59.65
Linn Sofie Hansen199836.431:16.281:16.28
Lina Perry Jæktvik199734.951:14.942:31.22
Mari Hals199732.261:08.853:40.07
Ada Margrethe Wium199836.651:19.584:59.65
5Trollhättans Simsällskap0Trollhättans Simsällskap5:06.89
Lovisa Styrenius199735.161:13.691:13.69
Ellinore Irvefjord199733.121:09.832:23.52
Frida Kalmertun199940.771:25.113:48.63
Elin Jonasson199735.381:18.265:06.89
6Göteborg Sim Fl Lag 20Göteborg Sim5:30.87
Mathilda Janzon199833.631:10.411:10.41
Alice Andreasson199841.431:27.652:38.06
Carmen Cheng199739.151:26.984:05.04
Malin Brokstorp199941.211:25.835:30.87
7Göteborg Sim Fl Lag 30Göteborg Sim5:55.89
Johanna Gunnarsson199940.931:27.681:27.68
Sara Ehrnberg199941.271:26.962:54.64
Ebba Wingstrand199944.411:32.494:27.13
Hanna Kewenter199952.881:28.765:55.89
Gren 32, 4X100m Frisim Po 11-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Sim Po Lag 10Göteborg Sim4:37.57
Oskar Ehrnberg199742.071:04.751:04.75
Pär Börjesson199835.141:13.102:17.85
Joseph Odén199736.631:16.263:34.11
Alexander Triantafillou199730.241:03.464:37.57
2Göteborg Sim Po Lag 20Göteborg Sim5:05.25
Nils Selin199735.601:14.011:14.01
Max Bergstrand199835.731:15.572:29.58
Tom Kristofferson199838.081:20.653:50.23
Ario Ebrahimpur199735.331:15.025:05.25
3Trollhättans Simsällskap0Trollhättans Simsällskap5:52.08
Ludwig Svensson199735.651:16.801:16.80
Samuel Rudqvist199937.041:17.542:34.34
Filip Rohdin199947.201:42.604:16.94
Jesper Eriksson199944.341:35.145:52.08
4Göteborg Sim Po Lag 30Göteborg Sim5:57.67
Sherman Cheng199941.101:31.521:31.52
Hakim Haj Salah199942.871:30.563:02.08
Samuel Sjögren199940.891:28.334:30.41
Philip Borgström Bishop199940.401:27.265:57.67
Gren 33, 4X100m Medley Fl 14år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 024:36.06
Tilde Lundmark199532.991:08.171:08.17
Lina Berg199637.411:18.542:26.71
Ebba Hellström199231.201:07.123:33.83
Klara Simonsson199529.701:02.234:36.06
2Uddevalla Sim Lag 10Uddevalla Sim4:38.30
Frida Andersson199131.731:05.771:05.77
Elin Johansson199638.051:21.382:27.15
Amanda Sundström199531.721:09.653:36.80
Janina Fredriksson199429.421:01.504:38.30
3Øvre Eiker SK J E.jr0Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb4:40.88
Fanny Moen Pettersen199334.381:09.721:09.72
Ellen Camilla Hansen199537.621:21.102:30.82
Siri Anette Sønju199233.071:10.673:41.49
Stine Lise Stenseth199428.0459.394:40.88
4Trollhättans Simsällskap0Trollhättans Simsällskap5:06.66
Malin Nilsson199537.491:17.631:17.63
Louise Ericson199440.331:27.852:45.48
Sofia Jansson199431.561:10.433:55.91
Lena Ghabayen199533.241:10.755:06.66
Gren 34, 4X100m Medley Po 14år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Sim Lag 10Uddevalla Sim3:54.59
Mattias Carlsson199027.9456.8256.82
Gulliver Koch199230.231:04.842:01.66
Jacob Fredriksson199226.6957.822:59.48
David Palmqvist198825.9555.113:54.59
2Trollhättans Simsällskap0Trollhättans Simsällskap4:13.96
Björn Marberg199331.611:06.641:06.64
Martin Persson199232.791:10.962:17.60
Emil Cardebrant199328.201:02.263:19.86
Gustav Eriksson199425.5854.104:13.96
3S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 024:19.45
Alexander Dimcevski199531.911:04.971:04.97
Oscar Pettersson199434.641:14.832:19.80
Nils Montalva199329.081:04.423:24.22
Filip Holmqvist199425.6855.234:19.45
4Uddevalla Sim Lag 20Uddevalla Sim4:33.72
Hampus Johansson199533.631:11.501:11.50
Johan Andersson199532.421:11.622:23.12
Jesper Skoglund199531.201:07.293:30.41
Karl Olsson199629.421:03.314:33.72
5S02 Lag 20Simklubben S 024:54.62
Elias Gausel199633.861:10.241:10.24
Tobias Lindqvist199338.121:23.242:33.48
Johannes Sköld199633.171:12.453:45.93
Jesper Böhn199832.071:08.694:54.62
6Øvre Eiker SK G1 Jr.0Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb4:55.22
Erik Lauvbu199432.471:06.901:06.90
Kim Rune Hansen199435.891:17.552:24.45
Rino Ruud Hagen199336.321:20.033:44.48
Bjørn Roar Hansen199733.381:10.744:55.22
Gren 35, 100m Ryggsim Fl 12-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim35.991:12.96
2Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0235.861:13.11
3Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS37.361:15.87
4Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim36.781:16.51
5Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0236.611:16.66
6Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0238.171:17.44
7Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim37.661:17.69
8Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim37.691:18.68
9Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim37.861:18.74
10Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim38.531:22.32
11Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap39.891:22.71
12Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap41.151:23.31
13Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg40.671:24.47
14Mari Hals1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb41.371:25.01
15Jennifer Lång1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS42.721:25.65
16Annette Moholdt1998Modum Svømmeklubb41.951:25.79
17Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap42.451:26.25
18Linn Sofie Hansen1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb43.311:27.54
19Maren Rasmussen1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb44.221:28.37
20Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim43.321:28.50
21Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap42.921:28.64
22Sofie Olsson1997Uddevalla Sim42.801:28.74
23Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim43.451:29.10
24Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0250.461:30.49
25Lina Perry Jæktvik1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb44.741:31.38
26Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap44.441:31.50
27Filippa Lundh1997Göteborg Sim44.591:31.99
28Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 021:09.021:33.20
29Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim45.021:33.33
30Elin Palmgren1997Trollhättans Simsällskap46.051:36.63
31Moa Gillberg1998Simklubben Vänersborg51.351:36.86
32Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim45.991:38.59
33Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim48.151:40.00
34Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS47.941:41.89
35Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna47.331:43.03
36Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim1:04.571:44.46
37Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim1:07.761:45.78
38Veronica Almqvist1998Lysekils Simsällskap1:04.891:47.57
-Amanda Sire1998Modum SvømmeklubbDNS
-Jessica Andersson1997Varabygdens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 36, 100m Ryggsim Po 12-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim34.251:09.93
2Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim35.691:12.47
3Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap38.021:17.51
4Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap36.801:18.39
5Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg Sim40.131:21.75
6Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0239.331:22.36
7Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim41.301:24.13
8Bjørn Roar Hansen1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb41.941:25.48
9Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0241.781:27.50
10Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim44.001:28.78
11Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim42.141:28.79
12Roger Skretteberg1997Modum Svømmeklubb43.181:29.52
13Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim44.481:30.99
14Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim43.161:31.14
15Jonathan Fors1998Lysekils Simsällskap44.991:31.62
16Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim44.081:32.08
17Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap45.181:33.63
18Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim45.271:34.21
19Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap46.971:35.41
20Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim53.921:35.52
21Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0246.671:35.87
22Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim1:17.091:36.06
23William Nyqvist1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna48.411:38.49
24Olof Hedner1997Göteborg Sim49.161:42.52
25Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim50.431:43.70
26Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim53.631:44.39
27Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg Sim53.831:50.70
-Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLSDNF
-Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens SimsällskapDNF
Gren 37, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 10år oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap43.37
2Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim44.75
3Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla Sim44.83
4Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim44.97
5Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim45.71
6Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim45.89
7Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap50.92
8Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens Simsällskap55.50
9Karina Dybendal Bråten2000Modum Svømmeklubb58.93
Gren 38, 50m Fjärilsim Po 10år oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg43.30
2Albin Backman2000Göteborg Sim46.16
3Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap47.25
4Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS47.29
5Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim50.81
6David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS53.23
-Alexander Larsson2000Varabygdens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 39, 100m Bröstsim Fl 14-15år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0237.661:18.79
2Ellen Camilla Hansen1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb37.511:18.92
3Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0237.911:20.13
4Helene Moholdt1995Modum Svømmeklubb37.731:21.38
5Elin Johansson1996Uddevalla Sim39.141:22.86
6Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim40.371:24.92
7Elisabeth Støver1996Modum Svømmeklubb41.541:29.26
8Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap41.981:30.52
9Lena Ghabayen1995Trollhättans Simsällskap43.851:32.96
10Solvår Wium1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb42.791:33.46
11Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap44.621:34.15
12Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0245.221:36.34
13Sandra Gustavsson1996Varabygdens Simsällskap55.811:56.45
Gren 40, 100m Bröstsim Po 14-15år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim33.481:11.56
2William Mo1996Trollhättans Simsällskap35.071:14.68
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0235.501:14.91
4Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0237.221:19.08
5Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim37.791:20.54
6Jesper Larsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap40.541:25.34
7Andreas Johansson1995Varabygdens Simsällskap38.501:28.06
8Hannes Davéus1996Lysekils Simsällskap41.631:28.88
9Simon Bodestig1996Lysekils Simsällskap42.481:29.76
-Linus Olsson1996Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
Gren 41, 100m Bröstsim Fl 16år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.371:17.02
2Stine Vindenes1993Vestkantsvømmerne35.871:17.09
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0237.691:18.14
4Stine Lise Stenseth1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb36.721:18.54
5Siri Anette Sønju1992Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb39.221:23.55
6Malin Malcolm1993Trollhättans Simsällskap40.951:27.83
7Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap41.501:29.31
8Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap43.041:31.44
9Fanny Moen Pettersen1993Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb43.531:31.91
10Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0244.391:34.70
Gren 42, 100m Bröstsim Po 16år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1David Palmqvist1988Uddevalla Sim31.311:05.38
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim30.981:05.48
3Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim31.951:08.16
4Aleksander Sire1993Modum Svømmeklubb32.411:09.26
5Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap32.961:10.90
6Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim33.381:11.38
7Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0234.421:12.94
8Rickard Wirzén1993Uddevalla Sim34.521:13.48
9Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0234.841:13.92
10Emil Cardebrant1993Trollhättans Simsällskap34.531:14.75
11Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap35.301:15.00
12Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap35.591:15.43
13Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap35.161:16.04
14Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap35.671:17.93
15Kim Rune Hansen1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb37.361:19.42
16Björn Marberg1993Trollhättans Simsällskap37.581:19.91
17Rasmus Andersson1993Uddevalla Sim36.541:20.48
18Rino Ruud Hagen1993Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb42.131:29.27
Gren 43, 100m Bröstsim Fl 12-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim38.301:22.91
2Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0240.241:25.20
3Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim40.711:26.79
4Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0242.141:28.55
5Mari Hals1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb42.551:28.89
6Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap43.591:31.35
7Annette Moholdt1998Modum Svømmeklubb43.751:32.52
8Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim44.521:32.71
9Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim43.541:32.87
10Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim44.161:33.17
11Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0244.141:33.38
12Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap44.131:33.42
13Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0244.551:34.08
14Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS45.601:35.05
15Filippa Lundh1997Göteborg Sim45.001:35.37
16Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim45.961:36.45
17Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim45.301:36.83
18Sofie Olsson1997Uddevalla Sim47.001:37.43
19Jennifer Lång1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS46.751:37.62
20Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim45.471:37.68
21Lina Perry Jæktvik1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb46.271:38.28
22Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap46.521:38.64
23Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim47.501:41.31
24Moa Gillberg1998Simklubben Vänersborg49.001:42.15
25Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim48.441:42.26
26Thea Einarsson1997Simklubben S 0248.391:42.40
27Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap48.981:42.96
28Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim49.081:43.24
29Elin Palmgren1997Trollhättans Simsällskap49.331:43.30
30Ada Margrethe Wium1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb47.821:43.77
31Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim49.221:44.89
32Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0250.721:46.48
33Trine M Gjelstad1998Modum Svømmeklubb50.451:48.59
34Alexandra Söderlind1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna52.191:50.11
35Veronica Almqvist1998Lysekils Simsällskap51.311:50.19
36Julia Sandberg1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna53.401:52.40
37Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS53.141:55.37
38Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna55.661:55.96
39Viktoria Wilhelmsson1998Simklubben Vänersborg54.861:59.22
40Amy Wendel1998Simklubben Vänersborg56.742:00.16
41Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS1:02.822:13.83
42Julia Grandin1998Simklubben Vänersborg1:04.312:15.10
43Jessica Andersson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:12.962:32.19
-Mathilda Ericsson1998Simklubben VänersborgDNS
Gren 44, 100m Bröstsim Po 12-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim37.631:20.41
2Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim39.321:24.06
3Roger Skretteberg1997Modum Svømmeklubb41.241:28.75
4Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim41.941:29.25
5Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg Sim44.691:33.40
6Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim44.331:33.86
7Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS45.551:34.45
8Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim44.501:34.86
9Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim45.161:35.01
10Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap46.021:36.03
11Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim46.831:37.75
12Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim47.301:39.22
13Joseph Odén1997Göteborg Sim46.241:39.30
14Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0247.091:40.28
15Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim47.911:41.72
16Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0247.911:42.22
17Jonathan Fors1998Lysekils Simsällskap49.511:42.28
18Olof Hedner1997Göteborg Sim48.501:43.01
19William Wensing1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna49.951:45.12
20Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0251.041:47.30
21Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap51.651:47.69
22Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0253.571:52.09
23Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim51.661:53.76
24Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim54.151:56.92
25Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg Sim56.562:02.05
-Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads SimsällskapDNS
-Rickard Tillman1997Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Gren 45, 50m Ryggsim Fl 10år oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim43.66
2Ada Gillberg2000Simklubben Vänersborg44.12
3Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim45.00
4Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap46.18
5Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap46.22
6Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim46.76
7Gina Rasmussen2000Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb46.86
8Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim47.17
9Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0248.76
10Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla Sim49.44
11Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0249.83
12Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens Simsällskap50.37
13Elsa Arenbjörk2000Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS50.88
14Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap51.34
15Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap54.16
16Karina Dybendal Bråten2000Modum Svømmeklubb54.77
17Johanna Wallberg2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna54.86
18Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0258.31
19Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:03.03
20Julia Edwardsso2000Simsällskapet Tumlarna1:03.21
21Ida Karlsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg1:19.40
22Alexandra Möller2001Simsällskapet Tumlarna1:54.72
-Louise Heed-Thom2000Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 46, 50m Ryggsim Po 10år oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg40.43
2Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim45.05
3Albin Backman2000Göteborg Sim45.27
4Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS48.78
5Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg50.14
6Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap51.42
7Alexander Larsson2000Varabygdens Simsällskap56.10
8Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap56.66
9Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS1:07.17
10Ronny Grandin2001Simklubben Vänersborg1:16.03
-David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 47, 50m Frisim Fl 12år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim27.56
2Stine Lise Stenseth1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb28.00
3Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0228.73
4Janina Fredriksson1994Uddevalla Sim29.11
5Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0229.26
6Ellen Camilla Hansen1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb29.27
7Elisabeth Støver1996Modum Svømmeklubb29.46
8Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0229.76
9Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap30.05
10Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 0230.31
11Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap30.59
12Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim31.32
13Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim31.43
14Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap31.47
15Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0231.50
16Maria Krogstad1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb31.86
17Lena Ghabayen1995Trollhättans Simsällskap31.88
18Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap31.95
19Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap31.96
20Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap32.14
21Julia Olsson1994Simklubben Vänersborg32.19
22Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap32.56
23Helene Moholdt1995Modum Svømmeklubb32.81
24Malin Malcolm1993Trollhättans Simsällskap32.84
25Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0232.90
26Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0233.05
27Therese Sköld1993Uddevalla Sim33.31
28Linn Sofie Hansen1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb33.32
29Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap33.37
30Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap33.57
31Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg33.61
32Jennifer Lång1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS33.82
33Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim34.77
34Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap35.32
35Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0236.05
36Elin Palmgren1997Trollhättans Simsällskap36.66
37Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0236.84
38Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap37.01
39Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS39.01
40Alexandra Söderlind1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna39.07
41Moa Gillberg1998Simklubben Vänersborg40.47
42Thea Einarsson1997Simklubben S 0240.56
43Veronica Almqvist1998Lysekils Simsällskap40.77
44Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim41.90
45Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna42.86
46Julia Sandberg1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna43.19
47Julia Svendberg1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna43.21
48Jessica Andersson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap43.78
49Viktoria Wilhelmsson1998Simklubben Vänersborg45.11
50Amy Wendel1998Simklubben Vänersborg45.56
51Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS59.38
52Julia Grandin1998Simklubben Vänersborg1:04.00
Gren 48, 50m Frisim Po 12år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap24.42
2Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap24.71
3Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim24.84
4Emil Cardebrant1993Trollhättans Simsällskap25.14
5David Palmqvist1988Uddevalla Sim25.43
6Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap25.80
7Aleksander Sire1993Modum Svømmeklubb25.88
8Norbert Prokopiak1994Modum Svømmeklubb26.20
9Kim Rune Hansen1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb26.21
10Björn Marberg1993Trollhättans Simsällskap26.24
11Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0226.25
12Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0226.66
13Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.97
14Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 0227.23
15Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap27.43
15Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0227.43
17Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0227.49
18Erik Lauvbu1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb27.67
19Simon Bodestig1996Lysekils Simsällskap27.80
20Rasmus Andersson1993Uddevalla Sim28.55
21Jesper Larsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap28.81
22Rino Ruud Hagen1993Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb28.95
23Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap29.24
24Andreas Johansson1995Varabygdens Simsällskap29.36
25Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap30.38
26Markus Månsson1994Simklubben S 0231.27
27Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0231.38
28Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap31.43
29Bjørn Roar Hansen1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb32.10
30Roger Skretteberg1997Modum Svømmeklubb32.26
31Joseph Odén1997Göteborg Sim32.40
32Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap32.46
33Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0232.92
34Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim32.96
35Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim33.42
36Hannes Davéus1996Lysekils Simsällskap33.74
37Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim33.93
38Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap34.32
39Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim35.29
40Jonathan Fors1998Lysekils Simsällskap35.48
41Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim36.28
42Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0236.35
43Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap37.07
44William Wensing1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna37.35
45Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0237.36
46Rickard Tillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna37.59
47William Nyqvist1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna37.98
48Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0238.36
49Olof Hedner1997Göteborg Sim39.60
50Johan Öhman1998Trollhättans Simsällskap46.29
-Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLSDNS
-Linus Olsson1996Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
-Anton Holm1997Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 49, 400m Frisim Fl 12-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:09.012:24.583:40.844:54.92
2Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 021:11.242:27.123:43.904:57.71
3Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim1:11.172:29.023:47.455:02.23
4Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim1:13.402:31.403:48.785:04.30
5Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 021:13.892:31.803:50.555:06.75
6Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim1:12.912:30.893:49.565:07.10
7Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim1:10.762:30.503:51.835:12.14
8Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:16.772:38.484:01.465:21.27
9Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:14.992:37.884:01.865:22.98
10Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim1:16.182:38.354:00.465:23.33
11Mari Hals1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:15.712:37.884:01.325:23.65
12Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:23.912:39.614:16.635:28.13
13Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap1:16.932:42.944:09.385:30.81
14Linn Sofie Hansen1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:18.792:42.934:10.005:32.66
15Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:19.752:45.654:11.645:34.07
16Maren Rasmussen1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:18.922:45.204:11.125:35.74
17Filippa Lundh1997Göteborg Sim1:18.102:44.634:13.115:40.38
18Sofie Olsson1997Uddevalla Sim1:21.022:53.434:27.555:56.83
19Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim1:23.912:57.404:29.206:00.90
20Ada Margrethe Wium1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:26.972:59.064:33.266:02.65
21Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim1:24.822:57.614:32.206:03.24
22Jennifer Lång1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:28.803:03.814:37.346:04.27
23Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim1:25.333:00.734:37.846:13.15
24Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 021:27.423:52.244:41.616:15.54
25Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:27.753:04.804:41.766:16.69
26Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS1:28.193:09.634:51.006:26.88
27Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim1:28.563:09.544:50.196:29.86
28Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim1:30.113:24.965:00.916:42.42
29Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim1:31.223:16.975:05.696:51.47
Gren 50, 400m Frisim Po 12-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim1:06.252:19.703:34.574:45.34
2Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim1:07.982:21.744:11.424:46.03
3Bjørn Roar Hansen1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:16.112:34.003:52.475:09.63
4Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:15.352:36.193:58.235:18.17
5Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:15.152:35.323:56.945:19.15
6Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 021:18.982:46.634:16.165:44.32
7Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap1:18.742:49.684:19.625:49.80
8Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:20.232:50.884:23.035:52.13
9Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim1:21.932:52.564:24.375:52.55
10Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim1:21.772:52.424:23.845:55.30
11Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim1:22.722:57.424:32.176:02.17
12Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim1:24.602:58.004:32.376:02.26
13Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim1:23.362:59.424:35.606:12.38
14Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:29.193:12.074:49.856:20.63
15Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:24.323:05.594:45.076:25.04
16Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim1:29.943:40.704:59.866:31.33
17Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim1:39.723:32.095:32.597:09.72
18William Wensing1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:40.563:29.174:33.577:11.40
Gren 51, 50m Bröstsim Fl 10år oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim46.00
2Ada Gillberg2000Simklubben Vänersborg49.17
3Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla Sim49.39
4Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap49.75
5Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens Simsällskap51.51
6Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna51.71
7Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim52.67
8Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap54.50
9Mathilda Nyqvist2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna54.93
10Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0254.95
11Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0255.72
12Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim55.81
13Johanna Wallberg2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna57.29
14Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap57.48
15Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim57.50
16Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:01.83
17Alva Kullenberg2000Simklubben Vänersborg1:02.33
18Karina Dybendal Bråten2000Modum Svømmeklubb1:04.27
19Cassandra Klinth2001Simklubben Vänersborg1:04.58
20Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:05.30
21Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:05.56
22Ellen Darsbo2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:08.08
-Alexandra Möller2001Simsällskapet TumlarnaDSQ
-Elsa Arenbjörk2000Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDSQ
-Julia Edwardsso2000Simsällskapet TumlarnaDSQ
-Louise Heed-Thom2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 52, 50m Bröstsim Po 10år oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg47.82
2Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS52.29
3Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim52.34
4Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim55.90
5Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap59.19
6David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:01.24
7Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:03.36
8Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg1:04.61
9Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS1:04.68
10Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:06.88
11Oscar Caf2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.94
12Ronny Grandin2001Simklubben Vänersborg1:12.60
-Albin Backman2000Göteborg SimDSQ
-Alexander Larsson2000Varabygdens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 53, 100m Frisim Fl 14-15år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ellen Camilla Hansen1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb29.981:01.45
2Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0230.661:03.46
3Elisabeth Støver1996Modum Svømmeklubb30.331:03.53
4Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0230.761:03.62
5Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0230.781:04.66
6Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0231.691:05.40
7Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 0231.491:05.65
8Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim32.121:06.41
9Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim31.931:06.46
10Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap31.951:06.48
11Lena Ghabayen1995Trollhättans Simsällskap33.281:09.37
12Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap33.801:10.02
13Elin Johansson1996Uddevalla Sim34.351:10.22
14Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap33.121:11.03
15Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0233.361:11.51
16Solvår Wium1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb33.761:11.63
17Helene Moholdt1995Modum Svømmeklubb33.901:12.58
18Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0251.851:17.88
19Sandra Gustavsson1996Varabygdens Simsällskap47.571:38.29
Gren 54, 100m Frisim Po 14-15år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.1658.43
2Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim28.551:00.03
3Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.771:00.08
4Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0229.591:00.81
5William Mo1996Trollhättans Simsällskap29.441:01.43
6Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim30.321:02.33
7Simon Bodestig1996Lysekils Simsällskap42.171:02.73
8Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim30.221:03.46
9Hampus Johansson1995Uddevalla Sim29.901:03.66
10Jesper Larsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap30.161:03.69
11Andreas Johansson1995Varabygdens Simsällskap31.671:07.87
12Hannes Davéus1996Lysekils Simsällskap34.261:12.57
13Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap39.541:27.66
Gren 55, 100m Frisim Fl 16år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Stine Lise Stenseth1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb29.0059.03
2Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim28.9159.77
3Janina Fredriksson1994Uddevalla Sim30.271:02.53
4Fanny Moen Pettersen1993Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb30.501:03.41
5Stine Vindenes1993Vestkantsvømmerne30.541:04.00
6Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap30.861:04.36
7Maria Krogstad1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb33.621:10.02
8Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap33.341:10.30
9Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0234.461:11.35
10Therese Sköld1993Uddevalla Sim34.191:12.89
11Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap34.241:13.40
Gren 56, 100m Frisim Po 16år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim25.1751.62
2Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap25.4853.55
3Emil Cardebrant1993Trollhättans Simsällskap26.5555.24
4David Palmqvist1988Uddevalla Sim26.4855.49
5Aleksander Sire1993Modum Svømmeklubb27.1056.30
6Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap27.6756.56
7Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0227.4756.66
8Kim Rune Hansen1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb28.0856.82
9Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0228.5659.23
10Björn Marberg1993Trollhättans Simsällskap28.2359.47
11Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 0228.6959.58
12Erik Lauvbu1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb29.001:00.05
13Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0229.111:00.14
14Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap28.491:00.24
15Rasmus Andersson1993Uddevalla Sim28.621:01.71
16Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap30.151:03.18
17Rino Ruud Hagen1993Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb31.031:03.73
18Markus Månsson1994Simklubben S 0232.711:11.51
Gren 57, 50m Frisim Fl 10år oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.17
2Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim37.99
3Gina Rasmussen2000Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb39.55
4Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim39.76
5Louise Heed-Thom2000Göteborg Sim39.84
6Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla Sim40.10
7Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim40.39
8Ada Gillberg2000Simklubben Vänersborg41.21
9Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim41.24
10Elsa Arenbjörk2000Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS41.43
11Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap41.89
12Karina Dybendal Bråten2000Modum Svømmeklubb41.95
13Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0242.63
14Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0242.89
14Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap42.89
16Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens Simsällskap44.66
17Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap47.23
18Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna47.67
19Mathilda Nyqvist2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna48.00
20Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0251.88
21Johanna Wallberg2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna52.05
22Alva Kullenberg2000Simklubben Vänersborg52.68
23Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans Simsällskap59.85
24Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:04.70
25Cassandra Klinth2001Simklubben Vänersborg1:04.91
26Julia Edwardsso2000Simsällskapet Tumlarna1:05.05
27Ida Karlsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg1:16.23
28Alexandra Möller2001Simsällskapet Tumlarna2:16.43
Gren 58, 50m Frisim Po 10år oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg35.99
2Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS39.63
3Albin Backman2000Göteborg Sim40.30
4Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim41.12
5David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS41.71
6Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap41.96
7Alexander Larsson2000Varabygdens Simsällskap44.84
8Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim46.25
9Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap51.92
10Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg53.91
11Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS55.37
12Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:03.14
Gren 59, 100m Frisim Fl 12-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.561:03.32
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim31.141:04.28
3Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0231.901:06.62
4Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim32.021:07.77
5Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim32.521:07.96
6Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0233.301:08.77
7Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim32.751:09.29
8Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS33.351:09.69
9Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap33.161:10.12
10Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.611:10.51
11Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim34.721:10.63
12Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap34.261:11.12
13Mari Hals1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb34.241:11.16
14Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap34.251:12.29
15Annette Moholdt1998Modum Svømmeklubb34.611:12.66
16Sofie Olsson1997Uddevalla Sim34.741:13.28
17Lina Perry Jæktvik1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb36.111:14.75
18Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg35.371:15.11
19Filippa Lundh1997Göteborg Sim46.491:15.30
20Maren Rasmussen1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb36.841:15.87
21Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap36.581:16.79
22Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim37.201:17.19
23Jennifer Lång1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS37.691:17.28
24Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim36.291:17.32
25Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0237.331:18.85
26Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0238.141:19.12
27Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim37.601:19.53
28Elin Palmgren1997Trollhättans Simsällskap37.391:19.81
29Ada Margrethe Wium1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb38.241:21.29
30Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap37.761:21.77
31Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap40.051:23.57
32Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim41.171:27.36
33Thea Einarsson1997Simklubben S 0240.801:27.70
34Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim40.911:27.86
35Moa Gillberg1998Simklubben Vänersborg43.101:31.17
36Veronica Almqvist1998Lysekils Simsällskap42.281:32.19
37Trine M Gjelstad1998Modum Svømmeklubb39.891:32.22
38Julia Svendberg1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna42.461:33.58
39Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim44.431:35.25
40Julia Sandberg1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna45.631:41.56
-Amy Wendel1998Simklubben VänersborgDNS
-Julia Grandin1998Simklubben VänersborgDNS
-Mathilda Ericsson1998Simklubben VänersborgDNS
-Viktoria Wilhelmsson1998Simklubben VänersborgDNS
Gren 60, 100m Frisim Po 12-13år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.341:01.60
2Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim31.331:04.32
3Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap31.681:05.63
4Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0232.451:08.71
5Roger Skretteberg1997Modum Svømmeklubb33.161:10.25
6Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap32.921:11.18
7Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg Sim34.801:12.24
8Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim33.881:12.28
9Joseph Odén1997Göteborg Sim34.571:12.53
10Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim34.881:12.95
11Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim35.521:13.19
12Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim34.901:13.59
13Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0235.041:13.72
14Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim34.731:14.90
15Jonathan Fors1998Lysekils Simsällskap35.891:14.91
16Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap34.971:15.09
17Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim35.511:15.53
18Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap36.001:16.31
19Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim35.881:16.51
20Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim36.251:17.07
21Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap36.561:18.75
22Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0238.181:19.36
23Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0238.671:20.04
24Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim38.601:21.44
25Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim39.911:25.15
26Olof Hedner1997Göteborg Sim40.621:29.00
27Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim41.141:29.48
28Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0244.261:34.27
29Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg Sim45.701:37.13
-Anton Holm1997Simklubben S 02DNF
Gren 61, 400m Medley Fl 14år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:11.442:27.803:56.965:07.61
2Siri Anette Sønju1992Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:10.882:31.884:03.555:13.10
3Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 021:13.632:36.304:08.455:21.31
4Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap1:13.472:42.104:09.805:21.54
5Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 021:16.392:41.574:16.525:31.38
6Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim1:13.922:39.004:15.965:31.79
7Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim1:20.112:47.814:22.605:39.50
8Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 021:15.442:42.134:24.015:43.60
9Elin Johansson1996Uddevalla Sim1:29.782:58.814:35.165:57.45
10Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap1:26.993:01.474:42.136:02.92
11Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap1:34.423:05.814:48.426:07.37
12Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 021:29.823:11.244:59.606:23.92
Gren 62, 400m Medley Po 14år oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Rickard Wirzén1993Uddevalla Sim1:04.232:13.743:32.824:35.70
2Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim1:02.422:11.843:34.924:40.48
3Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim1:04.532:20.783:37.124:46.62
4Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 021:08.072:22.653:46.054:51.35
5Norbert Prokopiak1994Modum Svømmeklubb1:07.392:21.803:47.904:55.11
6Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap1:08.202:25.713:49.384:55.73
7Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 021:11.312:28.393:55.725:06.18
8Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.732:35.654:02.285:09.45
9Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap1:11.242:36.984:07.515:20.35
10Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:16.962:39.314:09.765:20.95
11Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim1:12.762:36.344:14.135:28.22
12William Mo1996Trollhättans Simsällskap1:21.472:50.104:20.455:33.13
13Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap1:21.902:49.734:21.505:34.48
14Hampus Johansson1995Uddevalla Sim1:21.452:48.984:33.575:53.71
15Hannes Davéus1996Lysekils Simsällskap1:49.303:34.585:24.146:52.64
-Simon Bodestig1996Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 63, 100m Medley Fl 10år oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim44.511:34.55
2Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap46.931:36.89
3Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim46.581:37.70
4Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla Sim1:38.441:38.44
5Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim44.951:40.38
6Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim49.391:45.05
7Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:42.111:48.45
8Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0251.951:49.07
9Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens Simsällskap52.661:51.08
10Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0251.841:52.37
-Gina Rasmussen2000Øvre Eiker SvømmeklubbDNS
Gren 64, 100m Medley Po 10år oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg42.191:33.26
2Albin Backman2000Göteborg Sim47.021:36.82
3Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim46.591:39.33
4Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS49.661:45.34
5David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS52.011:50.02
5Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap52.271:50.02
-Alexander Larsson2000Varabygdens SimsällskapDSQ
-Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLSDSQ