Resultat Sum-Sim riksfinal 2014

Helsingborg, 2014-12-05 - 2014-12-07
Gren 1, 200m Medley P 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.8659.341:34.802:04.95
2Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.8259.951:35.572:05.42
3William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun28.141:00.621:37.302:07.29
4Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap28.161:01.811:38.502:08.22
5Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.371:00.961:38.552:08.49
6Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim27.951:02.551:37.382:08.64
7Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.321:00.971:39.542:08.88
8Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening27.9059.661:37.802:08.90
9Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.681:01.331:40.332:09.26
10Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap27.811:01.461:40.562:09.73
11Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun28.181:01.731:40.392:10.90
12William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb28.811:02.041:42.062:11.31
13Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb28.171:02.411:41.122:11.67
14Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap27.831:02.051:42.212:12.13
15Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap27.711:02.101:40.512:12.55
16Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.221:03.721:42.912:13.27
17Gustav Lindström1998Skellefte Simsällskap 3427.521:01.241:41.752:13.41
18Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap27.681:03.321:42.652:13.90
19Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb29.531:02.611:44.672:14.34
20Alexander Trudov1999S7129.101:02.511:43.142:14.55
21William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.161:03.351:43.182:14.80
22Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon28.421:02.431:43.742:14.86
23Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.451:03.421:44.942:15.20
24William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.231:04.991:46.962:18.63
Gren 2, 200m Fjärilsim F 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.531:06.561:42.092:19.03
2Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.431:06.141:42.362:19.15
3Emilia Christiansen1999S7131.061:06.101:43.082:20.58
4Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb30.181:06.011:43.782:21.71
5Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun31.351:07.481:44.692:23.24
6Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap30.491:05.711:43.092:23.95
7Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap33.981:11.941:49.622:26.02
8Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton33.361:11.281:49.942:28.92
9Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim32.611:10.171:49.022:29.60
10Mimmi Hallbäck1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.991:10.571:49.162:30.89
11Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.801:10.911:50.382:31.23
12Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.781:09.171:48.702:31.33
13Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap33.401:12.131:52.172:32.14
14Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap32.981:11.711:52.542:33.29
15Moa Lindahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.371:11.771:52.162:33.61
16Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap33.191:12.021:52.612:34.76
17Julia Brinkhagen1999Simklubben Lödde33.151:12.171:53.422:34.98
18Emelie Fernholm1998Eksjö Sim- o Livräddnings SS32.761:11.831:54.992:35.40
Sandra Lundqvist1998Falu Simsällskap32.661:13.181:53.722:35.40
20Matilda Flood1999Spårvägen Simförening32.201:11.971:54.272:36.44
21Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.351:12.901:53.922:36.86
22Hanne Melin Romstad1999Väsby Simsällskap33.421:12.661:53.852:36.88
23Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap33.121:12.311:53.662:37.12
24Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap33.071:12.371:54.762:38.87
Gren 3, 200m Frisim P 14
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap26.6756.471:26.421:55.89
2Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap25.1753.631:24.361:56.18
3Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap26.3855.881:26.841:57.37
4Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS26.5556.131:27.361:59.25
5Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen27.7558.081:29.241:59.34
6Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap27.6458.431:30.442:01.39
7Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.0559.201:30.522:01.63
8Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon27.0558.231:31.052:02.14
9Stefan Varga2000Danderyds Sim27.9058.941:30.882:02.38
10Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg27.7358.681:30.582:02.72
11Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap27.8358.891:31.122:03.04
12Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap26.9057.221:29.372:03.43
13Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS28.2159.431:31.612:03.88
14Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Poseidon27.1758.241:31.112:04.06
15Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.1545.361:02.012:04.91
16Nicolas Nolén2000Simklubben Triton29.281:01.171:33.932:06.95
Gren 4, 200m Frisim F 14
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap28.911:00.691:33.882:06.92
2Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb29.941:02.811:36.082:08.88
3Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap29.611:02.591:36.162:09.18
4Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap29.541:02.621:36.222:09.25
5Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap29.061:02.161:36.102:09.29
6Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap29.731:02.881:37.062:10.40
7Elin Södersten2000Järfälla Simsällskap30.841:04.591:38.432:11.97
8Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.381:03.801:38.292:12.76
9Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.621:03.911:38.922:14.53
10Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.521:05.581:40.662:14.69
11Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim31.501:06.011:40.732:14.90
12Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun31.821:05.891:40.472:15.02
13Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.421:05.591:40.392:15.73
14Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap30.571:04.801:40.192:15.84
15Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap30.691:04.561:39.132:15.92
16Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap31.151:05.401:40.792:16.28
Gren 5, 1500m Frisim P 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap58.482:00.753:03.424:06.0615:38.80
5:09.146:11.987:15.218:18.62
9:21.7410:25.1211:28.3712:31.67
13:35.0614:38.31
2Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap59.142:02.223:05.284:08.9515:44.16
5:12.606:15.797:19.228:22.85
9:26.5510:30.6211:33.5012:36.90
13:40.6414:43.87
3Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap59.632:02.743:06.534:10.9815:57.58
5:15.426:19.927:24.498:29.00
9:33.6110:38.0511:42.3512:46.70
13:51.0214:55.18
4Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap59.152:01.953:05.724:10.0616:02.42
5:14.746:19.757:25.008:29.76
9:34.8410:40.1311:45.5712:50.52
13:55.9515:00.63
5Cebastian Christensen1998Simklubben Triton58.882:01.913:05.864:10.3416:08.42
5:15.076:20.217:25.628:31.09
9:36.6310:42.1111:48.0412:53.51
13:59.9515:06.99
6Elliot Sodemann1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:03.092:08.913:14.374:20.6116:35.12
5:26.926:33.497:39.768:46.13
9:52.4110:59.2612:07.0013:14.50
14:22.1615:29.18
7Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.602:08.143:13.464:19.0516:40.64
5:25.076:31.387:38.608:46.27
9:53.4011:01.0712:09.1713:16.83
14:24.8515:32.83
8William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.222:08.933:16.244:23.9116:43.49
5:31.706:39.417:47.118:54.18
10:01.4411:09.0712:17.0513:24.42
14:31.7015:37.95
9Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:01.082:06.403:12.954:20.4216:46.63
5:28.436:36.807:45.058:53.34
10:02.1411:10.5512:18.7413:26.93
14:34.8915:41.60
10William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:02.042:08.003:14.864:22.3516:47.29
5:30.196:37.877:46.428:54.29
10:02.4011:10.3312:18.3813:25.97
14:33.2315:40.85
11Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Sim1:00.752:05.693:12.204:19.9816:52.09
5:28.046:36.677:45.208:53.60
10:02.6311:10.3512:18.7713:27.59
14:35.9415:44.15
12Johan Björklund1999Njurunda Simsällskap1:01.722:08.093:15.694:23.3716:54.90
5:31.936:40.137:48.308:56.59
10:05.2511:13.4412:22.5413:31.35
14:40.1415:49.06
13Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening1:02.552:08.493:15.604:23.8616:57.25
5:32.216:42.027:50.979:00.21
10:08.6811:17.4612:26.6213:35.37
14:43.9715:51.43
14Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0259.842:05.883:14.114:23.0117:13.98
5:31.086:41.587:50.969:02.32
9:11.3711:23.0612:35.1613:43.87
14:53.5016:03.97
15Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.182:12.573:21.684:31.1717:16.13
5:41.226:50.017:59.349:09.03
10:19.3111:30.7312:40.4413:50.29
14:59.6316:08.72
16Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 021:02.362:09.693:19.194:29.5817:27.54
5:39.616:50.508:00.659:11.66
10:23.1511:34.4712:45.6613:56.89
15:08.5316:19.16
Gren 6, 200m Frisim F 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton28.3859.091:30.312:00.90
2Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.751:00.371:31.622:04.28
3Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap29.151:00.871:32.802:04.86
4Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.131:01.351:33.772:05.94
5Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.321:01.171:34.002:06.14
6Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb28.781:01.161:34.252:06.75
7Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.321:01.411:34.552:08.11
8Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.271:01.641:34.972:08.12
9Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena29.311:01.401:34.822:08.35
10Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.751:02.111:35.552:08.42
11Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim30.221:02.421:35.772:08.72
12Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.901:02.331:35.622:09.05
13Frida Berglund1998Täby Sim30.191:02.811:36.152:09.85
14Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap30.211:02.551:36.122:09.91
15Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.741:03.811:37.432:10.36
16Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.301:04.401:37.782:10.41
17Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap30.821:03.971:37.452:10.53
18Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS30.951:04.231:38.092:10.72
19Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap30.541:03.481:37.512:10.82
20Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.671:02.811:36.922:11.18
21Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap30.331:04.351:38.982:12.78
22My Grewell1998Simklubben Sydsim30.691:04.731:39.372:12.94
23Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.211:04.791:39.062:13.28
24Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening30.811:04.861:39.752:14.10
Gren 7, 400m Frisim P 13 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap59.502:04.133:08.854:10.25
2Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun1:00.772:04.943:09.004:10.93
3Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:00.952:06.253:13.524:20.75
4Viktor Näslund2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:01.322:10.323:21.094:30.20
5Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben Neptun1:01.772:11.053:21.274:30.35
6Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap1:03.142:12.813:23.384:31.27
7Gustaf Palmqvist2001Simklubben Triton1:02.412:12.163:23.024:31.99
8Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:03.062:13.013:23.824:32.99
9Gustaf Hansson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:05.142:14.953:24.924:33.67
10Philip Stenberg2001Simklubben Triton1:02.932:13.703:25.874:36.03
11Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:04.892:15.103:26.844:36.28
12Linus Kahl2001Wisby Simsällskap1:04.992:16.493:27.874:39.35
13John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap1:03.602:14.693:28.514:39.49
14William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap1:02.272:13.483:27.404:41.85
15Jakob Källquist2001Gävle Simsällskap1:04.862:16.513:30.114:42.16
16Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap1:05.842:17.613:30.784:44.37
Gren 8, 200m Medley F 13 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap31.931:09.301:47.612:22.63
2Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap31.421:09.401:51.362:23.84
3Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap31.0456.272:27.542:27.54
4Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.571:12.381:53.452:27.70
5Sara Stenberg2001Simklubben Triton31.881:11.351:54.162:29.01
6Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.941:09.201:54.262:29.40
7Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.581:07.591:53.172:29.44
8Micaela Jönsson2001S7131.701:10.851:53.412:29.57
9Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.701:12.311:54.992:30.50
10Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim33.641:12.461:55.232:31.02
11Vilma Brolund2001Simklubben Neptun32.611:12.311:55.602:31.60
12Amie Molin Richtnér2001Gävle Simsällskap33.571:13.781:58.342:32.80
13Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms Simsällskap33.471:13.371:57.792:32.92
14Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap35.051:16.411:58.472:33.72
15Linn Rosenius2002Karlshamns Simklubb32.631:11.601:59.332:35.44
Simone Karlsson2001Osby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 9, 200m Bröstsim P 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen31.031:05.321:41.192:16.42
2Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim30.521:05.241:41.022:16.75
3Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS31.431:07.291:43.792:21.34
4Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap31.461:07.181:44.172:21.78
5Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.561:07.971:45.592:24.12
6Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap33.251:09.411:46.982:24.82
7Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap32.151:08.851:47.142:25.69
8William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb33.951:10.511:48.842:25.81
9Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap32.151:09.221:47.362:26.26
10Isak Alin1999Täby Sim33.381:11.231:48.542:26.61
11Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon32.591:09.151:47.882:26.83
12Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap33.811:11.141:49.072:26.99
13Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb32.171:09.381:47.422:27.46
14Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap32.661:09.211:47.642:27.71
15Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.301:10.721:50.062:27.94
16Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.921:09.771:48.272:28.21
17Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim33.561:11.051:49.562:28.44
18Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap33.971:11.741:50.622:29.30
19Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap32.871:11.401:50.692:29.93
20Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap33.581:09.861:49.072:31.39
21William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.501:12.131:51.762:31.62
22Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap33.671:11.181:51.392:32.89
23Anton Johansson1999Västerås Simsällskap33.981:13.001:54.322:35.57
24Sebastian Andersson1999Simklubben Poseidon33.101:13.591:55.792:38.33
Gren 10, 100m Ryggsim F 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.311:01.17
2Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.591:03.37
3Dinah Jönsson1998Simklubben Sydsim30.021:03.70
4Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton31.231:04.85
5Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening31.061:05.11
6Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.941:05.37
7Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap31.771:05.80
8Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap31.631:05.97
9Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap32.101:05.98
10Julia Nordlund1998Falu Simsällskap32.211:06.44
11Emilia Christiansen1999S7132.371:06.61
12Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS32.341:07.15
13Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim32.811:07.61
14Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb32.971:07.74
15Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap33.431:08.13
16Alexandra Engsoo1998Simklubben Neptun32.571:08.27
17Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap33.391:08.64
Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.871:08.64
19Elin Rundblad1999Landskrona Simsällskap32.711:08.73
20Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim32.771:08.98
21Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap33.731:09.15
22Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap32.761:09.25
Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim33.901:09.25
24Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.391:09.30
Gren 11, 100m Fjärilsim P 14
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap26.4158.23
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen28.4258.84
3Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb28.1959.44
4Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap28.411:00.73
5Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.211:00.85
6Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim28.631:00.97
7Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap27.911:01.02
8Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Poseidon28.871:02.22
9Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS28.701:02.41
10Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.221:02.77
11Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.601:02.80
12Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.971:03.17
13Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0229.481:03.67
14Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim29.301:03.71
15Daniel Karlsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS28.731:04.29
16Christopher Andrén2000Simklubben Ägir28.731:04.79
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim F 14
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap28.501:01.02
2Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap29.391:03.73
3Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.421:05.40
4Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.091:06.33
5Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.681:06.39
6Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb30.811:06.47
7Felicia Huynh2000S7130.571:06.87
8Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.061:07.19
9Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.311:07.48
10Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap31.101:07.84
11Linneá Larsson2000Järfälla Simsällskap31.461:07.93
12Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.911:08.74
13Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim31.391:08.96
14Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran31.311:09.75
15Sofie Karlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap31.681:09.95
16Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap32.991:10.95
Gren 13, 4X100m Medley P 16 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap3:53.81
Hampus Svensson199928.3658.5058.50
Emil Hassling200030.121:04.822:03.32
Oskar Hoff199826.9759.103:02.42
Alfred Christensson199824.2451.393:53.81
2Täby S Lag 1 Täby Sim3:54.32
Carl-Åke Willberg199828.6359.1759.17
Daniel Räisänen199930.011:03.492:02.66
Sean Zhong199827.431:00.103:02.76
Filip Hedman199824.6051.563:54.32
3Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap3:56.99
Fredric Wernqvist199829.401:01.901:01.90
Ludwig Hareskog199831.001:06.542:08.44
Erik Brandt199926.1556.603:05.04
Björn Seeliger200024.5151.953:56.99
4Jönköping SS Jönköpings Simsällskap3:57.65
Jakob Henningsson199930.361:02.981:02.98
Filip Grimberg199830.941:05.962:08.94
Victor Johansson199826.7355.793:04.73
Erik Nicklasson199824.7952.923:57.65
5Västerås SS Västerås Simsällskap3:58.53
Alessandro Bonetti199930.071:01.431:01.43
Jesper Eklund199830.671:06.692:08.12
Filip Björkholm199826.9957.933:06.05
Lukas Steiner199825.3552.483:58.53
6SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun3:59.81
Karl Gustav Gérnyi199929.311:00.401:00.40
William Lulek199830.121:05.532:05.93
Simon Blom199927.5259.513:05.44
Carl Käll Jönsson199926.5254.373:59.81
7Helsingborgs SS Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:00.35
Gustav Kroon199829.621:01.201:01.20
Olle Williamsson199830.261:04.562:05.76
Martin Wahlberg199928.521:02.253:08.01
Magnus Karlsborn199824.9052.344:00.35
8Norrköping KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb4:00.49
Hampus Lovinge199828.2057.5557.55
Calle Lindroth199832.151:09.082:06.63
Hugo Rydberg199826.0857.913:04.54
Alexander Granberg199926.2655.954:00.49
9Eskilstuna SK Eskilstuna Simklubb4:00.66
Stefan Biscevic199830.461:03.751:03.75
Eldin Kadic199930.671:06.652:10.40
Karl Lindoff199826.0556.703:07.10
William Brand199825.8553.564:00.66
10SK Poseidon Lag 1 Simklubben Poseidon4:01.82
Alexander Hedre199930.571:02.751:02.75
Julius Ekstrand199829.921:04.612:07.36
Jesper Olsson199827.7659.243:06.60
Marko Vasilijevic199925.6555.224:01.82
11Järfälla S Lag 1 Järfälla Simsällskap4:01.92
Emil Östrand199830.731:03.081:03.08
Hugo Swanepoel199831.071:07.082:10.16
Viktor Fridsjö199826.2156.323:06.48
Gustav Swedenborg199826.1955.444:01.92
12Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:03.40
Sten Ludvigsson199830.591:04.311:04.31
William Lindblom199831.831:09.002:13.31
Eric Hinderup199825.7655.823:09.13
Philip Tran199925.7954.274:03.40
13Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap4:08.26
Adam Albringer199929.2759.9759.97
Johan Rydahl200132.301:11.502:11.47
Daniel Vålvik199927.131:00.793:12.26
Niclas Lindow199926.5756.004:08.26
14Tyresö SS Tyresö Simsällskap4:09.03
Olle Sköld199928.9658.9858.98
Anton Carlsson199833.711:14.152:13.13
Sebastian Pantzar199927.321:01.523:14.65
Olle Österman199825.3754.384:09.03
15Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap4:09.82
Alexej Filinau199831.051:03.171:03.17
Filip Antlöv199832.771:11.522:14.69
Wilmer Tingbrand199827.391:00.153:14.84
Zack Abelsson199826.0854.984:09.82
16Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:09.95
Tor Leander199930.551:02.721:02.72
Pär Börjeson199831.811:08.412:11.13
Aron Qvirist199828.091:02.683:13.81
Oscar Brohammer199826.5256.144:09.95
Gren 14, 4X100m Frisim F 16 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs SS Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:52.27
Sophie Hansson199827.7457.5457.54
Matilda Weiler199827.0256.561:54.10
Johanna Söderberg199928.651:00.242:54.34
Johanna Palmkvist199927.6357.933:52.27
2Jönköping SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:52.91
Hanna Eriksson199927.8858.4358.43
Alice Müllern199827.7959.061:57.49
Klara Thormalm199826.4555.682:53.17
Antonia Prior199928.2159.743:52.91
3Falu SS Falu Simsällskap4:00.25
Julia Nordlund199828.6559.8759.87
Elin Svärd199827.4058.101:57.97
Sandra Lundqvist199828.641:00.412:58.38
Emmy Östling200129.401:01.874:00.25
4Kalmar SS Lag 1 Kalmar Simsällskap4:01.20
Linnea Wranå199828.4359.8959.89
Ellen Lindeby199929.221:01.732:01.62
Miranda Arvidsson199826.8256.942:58.56
Emmy Jämtin200029.921:02.644:01.20
5Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:01.81
Alice Lindhé199928.1959.9259.92
Linn Rehnberg199828.1559.441:59.36
Amanda Magnusson199928.901:01.293:00.65
Marta Qvirist199829.101:01.164:01.81
6Strängnäs SK Strängnäs Simklubb4:02.50
Anna Eriksson199928.0759.3959.39
Lisa Eriksson199827.2757.061:56.45
Amanda Hyllbrant199929.581:02.442:58.89
Amanda Granlund199929.861:03.614:02.50
7Sundsvall Lag 1 Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:02.74
Frida Hedlund199928.9659.9759.97
Lina Bergqvist199828.601:00.802:00.77
Wilma Persson200128.7359.893:00.66
Maja Bollbring199929.221:02.084:02.74
8Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap4:03.01
Kajsa Sparrman199929.061:02.191:02.19
Louise Halldén199827.6758.392:00.58
Vanessa Nordling199829.191:01.323:01.90
Hanne Melin Romstad199929.191:01.114:03.01
9Jönköping SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:03.23
Emma Roos199928.651:01.101:01.10
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199828.481:00.452:01.55
Angelica Stark199929.191:02.033:03.58
Elin Ristl199928.3159.654:03.23
10Spårvägen SF Lag 1 Spårvägen Simförening4:04.26
Emma Garmelius199929.831:01.901:01.90
Elin Grenholm199928.0859.912:01.81
Nina Bring199928.931:01.993:03.80
Emma Sundstedt199828.571:00.464:04.26
11SS04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:05.05
Alexandra Gordon200030.631:02.121:02.12
Tiffani Segerbrand199928.2958.872:00.99
Sophia Norén199829.351:01.903:02.89
Hanna Hargsten199930.141:02.164:05.05
12Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:06.60
Alma Karlson199928.631:00.081:00.08
Sofia Näslund199929.161:01.782:01.86
Moa Lindahl199929.461:01.693:03.55
Julia Blomquist199829.861:03.054:06.60
13SK Triton Simklubben Triton4:06.67
Amanda Granborg199929.201:01.001:01.00
Madeleine Grönberg199929.731:02.462:03.46
Alba Forés199827.0356.603:00.06
Filippa Fridh199931.131:06.614:06.67
14Täby S Lag 1 Täby Sim4:08.73
Frida Berglund199829.041:00.451:00.45
Julia Ewerbring199829.961:03.532:03.98
Alice Sundberg199929.571:02.033:06.01
Sofia Lennerthson199929.291:02.724:08.73
15Höganäs SS Höganäs Simsällskap4:09.67
Maja Johansson199929.641:04.811:04.81
Elin Widén199829.301:03.342:08.15
Thelma Jöhncke199929.631:02.733:10.88
Ida Liljeqvist199927.5358.794:09.67
Linköping ASS Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Emma Magnusson1998
Alma Fransson1999
Lovisa Lampi1999
Gren 15, 200m Medley F 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.001:06.461:43.792:15.46
2Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.551:06.971:47.632:20.62
3Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap29.611:05.711:47.422:21.04
4Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.491:03.781:48.042:21.31
5Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb31.151:07.511:49.452:21.61
6Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.281:09.471:50.302:22.42
7Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.431:08.441:50.372:23.06
8Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena30.311:08.441:50.902:23.91
9Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap31.671:09.121:48.542:24.36
10Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.141:07.611:51.452:25.19
11Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening31.501:08.171:51.532:25.88
12Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS30.711:07.981:52.472:26.31
13Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.291:07.371:52.492:26.40
14Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.251:09.511:54.302:26.92
15Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.891:12.111:54.252:27.71
16Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap31.501:08.381:53.542:27.89
17Frida Berglund1998Täby Sim31.971:09.411:54.022:27.96
18Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.831:09.741:53.052:28.01
19Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim32.251:11.301:54.702:29.51
20Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.011:09.281:54.032:29.60
21Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb30.471:11.181:55.922:29.95
22Johanna Söderberg1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.591:10.431:54.922:29.98
23Ida Pettersson1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF31.601:11.191:54.502:30.00
24Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.191:13.181:55.192:30.86
Gren 16, 200m Fjärilsim P 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap27.8559.371:30.982:03.76
2Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.301:01.971:34.382:05.30
3Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.9958.781:31.792:05.72
4Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap28.691:00.871:33.582:06.73
5Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap27.811:00.591:33.852:08.37
6Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap27.881:00.351:33.452:08.44
7Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.201:00.911:34.702:08.69
8Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF28.101:01.001:35.032:09.77
9Simon Blom1999Simklubben Neptun29.131:02.711:37.232:11.15
10Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun29.591:04.021:37.952:11.60
11Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap29.481:02.571:36.752:11.73
12Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap27.701:01.071:36.552:11.88
13Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon29.861:03.201:37.312:11.99
14Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS29.461:02.741:36.182:12.77
15Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.871:02.231:36.812:13.21
16William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb28.991:02.771:38.252:13.41
17Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap28.181:02.311:36.892:13.45
18Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap30.481:05.111:40.192:15.72
19Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen29.051:02.931:39.292:16.09
20Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb29.791:05.311:40.702:16.20
21Martin Wahlberg1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.581:03.931:39.692:16.34
22Erik Björklund1998Njurunda Simsällskap28.311:02.521:39.242:18.34
23Kalle Sandahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.121:04.121:41.322:19.10
24Wilmer Tingbrand1998Södertörns Simsällskap29.381:03.711:40.262:20.42
Gren 17, 100m Frisim F 13 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.0158.90
2Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap28.3959.30
3Nicola Lindell2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.0659.47
4Ida Sandwång2001Landskrona Simsällskap28.9659.74
5Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap29.0759.79
6Elin Swerlander2001Turebergs Simklubb28.5059.81
7Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap28.561:00.21
8Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.031:00.32
9Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS29.511:01.46
10Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap29.601:01.48
11Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap29.361:01.51
12Simone Karlsson2001Osby Simsällskap29.621:01.71
13Sara Stenberg2001Simklubben Triton29.821:01.86
14Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon29.951:02.02
15Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.111:02.44
16Isabelle Sering2002Trelleborg Sim30.041:03.50
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim P 13 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap30.101:00.74
2Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap30.261:02.64
3Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben Neptun29.271:02.72
4Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun30.421:03.01
5Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.051:04.40
6Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap31.361:05.01
7Anton Mylläri2001Södertörns Simsällskap31.191:05.17
Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim31.631:05.17
9Gustaf Palmqvist2001Simklubben Triton31.931:05.70
10Gustaf Hansson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.261:06.05
11Jakob Källquist2001Gävle Simsällskap32.311:06.07
12Christoffer Dellhede2001Simsällskapet Iden32.401:06.30
13Filip Hinderup2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.171:06.35
14Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.761:06.54
15Daniel Fischer2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.341:08.71
16Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.881:09.40
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim F 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap34.341:12.291:50.692:29.29
2Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.481:13.181:52.312:30.99
3Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap34.881:13.531:53.342:34.50
4Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.101:16.311:56.362:36.41
5Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon35.131:14.681:55.492:37.41
6Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.841:15.851:57.352:38.83
7Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben Neptun34.861:15.571:57.732:40.28
8Julia Brinkhagen1999Simklubben Lödde35.911:16.701:59.082:41.80
9Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap36.341:17.461:59.802:42.15
10Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0235.851:16.741:58.942:42.32
11Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap37.101:18.462:00.692:42.38
12Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.781:16.901:59.702:43.02
13Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians35.161:15.851:58.412:43.80
14Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap37.041:19.232:02.392:44.40
15Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap36.401:18.792:03.042:45.90
16Klara Leijon1999Alvesta Simsällskap38.281:20.642:03.062:45.97
17Tilde Malm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.221:19.682:03.352:47.31
18Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägen Simförening35.981:17.592:01.652:47.93
19Julia Ewerbring1998Täby Sim37.601:19.402:03.012:48.37
20Nora Jomaa1999Simklubben Neptun37.201:20.102:04.102:48.64
21Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde36.301:18.352:02.332:48.66
22Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap37.401:20.432:04.812:48.75
23Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen37.051:19.162:03.632:48.86
24Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.811:19.682:04.182:49.00
Gren 20, 200m Frisim P 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.3255.231:24.051:50.82
2Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap26.6055.401:24.121:51.23
3Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.6855.181:24.031:51.77
4Cebastian Christensen1998Simklubben Triton26.9955.631:24.231:52.64
5Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap26.5956.151:25.471:53.90
6Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.7255.631:24.821:53.91
7Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.0956.771:26.061:54.08
8Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.3256.721:25.621:54.89
9Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap26.2455.951:26.031:55.69
10Magnus Karlsborn1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.0756.251:25.631:56.51
11Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.1657.921:28.101:57.74
12Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF27.2456.371:26.871:57.86
13William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.8356.391:26.991:58.02
14William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun26.7756.531:27.201:58.07
15Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim26.6856.461:27.771:58.14
16Alexander Löfqvist1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap26.8656.771:28.051:58.21
17Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap28.0258.321:29.141:58.60
18Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap27.4857.851:28.271:58.80
19Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening27.0357.121:27.761:58.82
20Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap27.9458.391:29.551:59.44
21Gustav Lindström1998Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.9656.941:28.321:59.86
22Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap27.7858.431:29.301:59.91
23Daniel Jonsson1999Växjö Simsällskap26.8756.971:28.522:00.67
24Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0227.8058.191:30.842:04.28
Gren 21, 400m Medley F 14
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap1:05.012:18.253:49.174:58.95
2Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap1:10.812:29.883:57.985:06.68
3Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:10.492:30.223:58.795:07.24
4Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb1:10.082:27.183:58.085:07.27
5Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.732:29.184:02.575:13.98
6Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun1:11.222:29.904:03.855:15.62
7Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:10.492:32.614:03.045:17.12
8Ida Rosenius2000Karlshamns Simklubb1:12.732:33.224:05.675:17.79
9Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran1:11.172:34.324:05.765:20.59
10Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:12.832:33.764:11.385:21.06
11Elin Södersten2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:19.352:39.684:10.505:21.94
12Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians1:15.352:40.104:09.275:23.18
13Linneá Larsson2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:13.322:37.354:10.475:25.44
14Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:14.132:34.634:14.015:29.52
15Frida Rödin2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:15.142:36.244:18.775:32.49
16Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.762:37.694:17.395:32.71
Gren 22, 400m Medley P 14
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap1:03.082:15.593:32.284:37.86
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen1:02.262:16.043:35.574:41.60
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.742:15.803:39.504:45.33
4Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:07.792:18.043:47.214:49.80
5Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap1:04.532:20.613:45.174:53.31
6Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.492:19.503:43.504:54.33
7Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS1:08.782:26.993:47.694:55.79
8Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap1:08.442:28.333:48.384:56.62
9Stefan Varga2000Danderyds Sim1:05.352:18.633:47.884:59.51
10Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.632:24.663:51.305:01.24
11Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim1:05.442:23.763:51.615:01.98
12Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena1:08.902:23.043:54.695:05.35
13Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap1:06.692:25.243:54.305:05.91
14Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.962:24.223:49.635:06.00
15Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.892:23.813:53.395:07.11
16David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:09.522:29.043:57.475:08.49
Gren 23, 100m Fjärilsim F 13 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.901:04.40
2Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.431:05.81
3Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap31.611:06.57
4Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap31.171:07.06
5Ida Sandwång2001Landskrona Simsällskap31.101:07.70
6Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap33.201:07.94
7Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.441:08.01
8Sara Stenberg2001Simklubben Triton32.041:08.95
9Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim31.151:09.03
10Tess Engvall2001Simklubben Neptun32.591:09.13
11Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.161:09.33
12Linn Rosenius2002Karlshamns Simklubb32.741:09.96
13Astrid Eriksson2001Turebergs Simklubb32.691:10.32
14Maja Eriksson2002Strängnäs Simklubb32.911:10.58
15Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon32.481:11.36
16Dimitra Tsirona2002Väsby Simsällskap33.351:12.89
Gren 24, 100m Bröstsim P 13 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben Neptun32.271:09.00
2Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.281:10.37
3Edvin Torlakovic2001Västerviks Simsällskap33.501:10.58
4Joaquin Diaz2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.931:12.27
5Marcus Ålenius2001Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap34.351:12.65
6Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap34.541:12.87
7Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap34.121:12.89
8Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap34.901:13.07
9Johan Alderbrink2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.331:13.10
10Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap34.611:13.59
11Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen35.341:14.03
Fredrik Annergren2001Turebergs Simklubb34.691:14.03
13Victor Åberg2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.811:14.13
14Elias Engström2001Njurunda Simsällskap33.921:14.30
15Gustaf Hansson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.341:14.79
16Felix Balkerud2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.901:15.97
Gren 25, 1500m Frisim F 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:02.762:08.993:16.264:23.8516:48.59
5:31.096:38.867:46.578:54.29
10:02.2311:10.4312:18.5013:26.79
14:34.8915:42.82
2Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.842:12.573:21.644:30.8317:17.56
5:39.866:49.707:59.679:09.63
10:19.5111:29.4512:39.6013:49.79
14:59.3616:09.05
3Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.562:14.893:24.494:34.8117:24.27
5:45.046:54.738:04.979:15.18
10:25.3811:35.5612:45.8713:55.91
15:05.9016:16.41
4Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:04.512:13.293:22.294:31.6017:29.19
5:41.086:50.658:00.479:10.28
10:20.6011:31.5612:42.6113:54.18
15:06.4116:18.29
5Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.032:15.853:26.464:37.2717:46.27
5:48.366:59.588:10.899:22.35
10:34.3011:45.9912:57.9114:10.22
15:22.3616:34.96
6Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:06.892:18.833:30.964:42.8617:57.85
5:55.327:07.828:20.279:32.75
10:45.4611:57.8713:10.0914:22.54
15:34.9016:46.87
7Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim1:06.832:18.683:30.904:43.3918:03.92
5:55.997:08.508:21.169:34.01
10:46.9311:59.9813:13.1814:26.45
15:39.5216:53.26
8Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton1:07.822:19.223:31.174:43.6918:04.86
5:56.177:08.988:21.439:34.48
10:47.4212:00.3213:13.1714:26.40
15:39.8216:53.18
9Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton1:07.992:19.763:31.864:44.4918:13.46
5:57.007:09.998:22.749:36.22
10:50.1812:04.4813:18.0514:32.82
15:47.4817:01.88
10Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:08.172:20.693:34.184:47.5418:19.11
6:01.157:14.858:29.179:43.01
10:57.0612:10.9313:25.2414:39.92
15:54.1717:08.02
11Matilda Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap1:07.482:20.863:34.894:49.6018:23.08
6:04.017:18.308:32.309:46.25
11:00.9212:14.7613:29.1214:42.92
15:56.7717:10.83
12Nina Bring1999Spårvägen Simförening1:08.312:21.133:35.214:49.8118:26.39
6:04.097:18.558:32.779:47.02
11:01.5512:15.6013:30.2714:44.49
15:59.8317:13.79
13Sofia Näslund1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:08.962:21.273:35.184:49.4318:30.33
6:04.297:18.378:33.059:47.97
11:02.4712:17.6313:32.3914:47.96
16:02.7317:16.93
14Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim1:09.032:22.323:36.274:50.6818:31.24
6:05.387:20.158:35.089:50.41
11:04.8112:19.7813:34.6314:49.22
16:03.7517:18.35
15Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:05.822:16.473:29.084:43.4018:41.37
5:58.657:13.978:30.289:45.74
11:01.6912:18.0513:34.4814:52.20
16:09.7917:26.08
16Moa Lindahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:08.622:22.373:36.804:51.6118:42.23
6:07.007:22.318:37.769:53.53
11:08.9012:24.4213:40.4314:57.08
16:12.9817:28.46
Gren 26, 100m Ryggsim P 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening27.4156.86
2Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.9757.42
3Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap27.5757.66
4Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap28.2158.07
5Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.6558.31
6Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.2558.56
7Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap27.9758.65
8Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim28.2958.71
9Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening28.4758.78
10Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap29.0259.38
11Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim28.1359.40
12Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim28.9759.91
13Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians28.471:00.13
14Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.071:00.17
15Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.001:00.39
16Daniel Jonsson1999Växjö Simsällskap29.161:00.89
17Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF29.181:00.96
18Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.611:01.09
19William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb30.041:01.75
20Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.561:02.32
21Alexander Trudov1999S7129.811:02.40
22Andre Filipsson1999Skuru Idrottsklubb30.161:02.47
23Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje Simsällskap29.511:02.49
24Filip Christiansson1999Ystads Simsällskap30.711:03.98
Gren 27, 4X100m Frisim F 14 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:00.89
Linnéa Lundborg200029.551:01.741:01.74
Tova Olsson200127.4657.991:59.73
Kamelia Gradinarska200128.781:01.093:00.82
Ida Swegmark200028.611:00.074:00.89
2Trelleborg Sim Lag 1 Trelleborg Sim4:04.35
Davilda Lareva200029.221:01.571:01.57
Nicola Parfitt200029.311:01.652:03.22
Sandra Lendt200027.6459.073:02.29
Isabelle Sering200229.211:02.064:04.35
3SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Simklubben Elfsborg4:04.56
Emelie Melin200029.071:00.331:00.33
Tilda Öman200029.471:01.962:02.29
Sofie Wirfalk200029.311:01.843:04.13
Michelle Berntsson200028.251:00.434:04.56
4Södertälje SS Lag 1 Södertälje Simsällskap4:05.07
Hilma Ramdén200027.1357.7957.79
Tina Huslid200028.891:01.031:58.82
Solène Arnou200031.791:35.503:34.32
Emma Sundstrand200130.75
5Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:06.70
Hanna Reithner200030.141:02.041:02.04
Caroline Wallenborg200029.041:01.162:03.20
Ebba Martin200029.051:01.233:04.43
Smilla Lönnberg200129.161:02.274:06.70
6Västerås SS Lag 1 Västerås Simsällskap4:07.17
Hannah Brunzell200128.761:00.821:00.82
Julia Faleke200031.001:04.302:05.12
Victoria Åberg200128.691:00.193:05.31
Malin Eklund200129.601:01.864:07.17
7Järfälla Damer Lag 1 Järfälla Simsällskap4:07.85
Elin Södersten200029.551:01.921:01.92
Linneá Larsson200029.061:01.162:03.08
Erica Pihlblad-Swahn200129.501:02.173:05.25
Cornelia Eklund200029.881:02.604:07.85
8Strängnäs SK Strängnäs Simklubb4:09.04
Wilma Wennerberg200129.971:02.861:02.86
Clara Lönnberg200129.971:03.982:06.84
Maja Eriksson200229.561:02.493:09.33
Emma Bergkvist200028.3559.714:09.04
9Skövde SS Lag 1 Skövde Simsällskap4:09.98
Ida Lövgren200130.051:02.281:02.28
Emma Lundgren200028.881:01.302:03.58
Liesel Williamsson200029.121:02.793:06.37
Tuva Rosebrink200129.761:03.614:09.98
10Göteborg Sim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim4:10.86
Daniella Fallenhag200029.761:02.261:02.26
Michelle Nordenmark200229.821:04.132:06.39
Olivia Dahlström200128.851:02.753:09.14
Andrea Reinhold200128.951:01.724:10.86
11Helsingborgs SS Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:11.26
Alva Ericsson200029.831:02.151:02.15
Alicia Lundblad200129.931:02.562:04.71
Ebba Hallbäck200030.011:03.133:07.84
Josefine Arvidsson200129.751:03.424:11.26
12Linköping ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS4:12.05
Elin Gunnarsson200230.241:03.091:03.09
Andrea Palm200028.991:02.302:05.39
Matilda Savén200030.801:04.123:09.51
Felicia Smedbäck200029.591:02.544:12.05
13Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap4:12.67
Elin Lokrantz200029.731:01.851:01.85
Olivia Rudqvist200028.231:00.382:02.23
Annie Lätt200130.271:04.293:06.52
Klara Hasslin200130.961:06.154:12.67
14SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun4:13.09
Tess Engvall200130.441:03.421:03.42
Rebecka Ehn200030.911:04.172:07.59
Sara Andersson200030.361:03.963:11.55
Vilma Brolund200129.511:01.544:13.09
15S 71 S714:14.23
Emilia Rönningdal200229.761:03.631:03.63
Micaela Jönsson200129.401:02.062:05.69
Felicia Huynh200029.291:02.263:07.95
Moa Karlsson200231.431:06.284:14.23
16Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap4:16.17
Rebecca Zerne200130.051:03.331:03.33
Emma Roloff200231.361:05.632:08.96
Felicia Axelsson Eklund200031.491:05.693:14.65
Wilma Roloff200029.651:01.524:16.17
Gren 28, 4X100m Medley P 14 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Jönköping SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:09.56
Tim Lärkfeldt200028.9559.6059.60
Filip Egelrud200032.751:09.742:09.34
Viktor Svan200028.851:05.183:14.52
Marcus Holmquist200025.9855.044:09.56
2Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap4:15.58
Anton Mylläri200131.781:06.561:06.56
Pontus Jonsson200032.261:08.922:15.48
Anton Marijanovic200027.461:00.293:15.77
Max Lundberg200128.1959.814:15.58
3Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:18.45
Viktor Sjöström200133.661:09.221:09.22
Harald Eriksson200032.951:10.382:19.60
Tobias Åberg200028.121:02.143:21.74
Sebastian Petersson200027.0056.714:18.45
4Järfälla S Lag 1 Järfälla Simsällskap4:19.23
Robin Hanson200130.561:03.871:03.87
Elias Fröde200133.411:13.522:17.39
Samuel Talback200027.251:00.483:17.87
Axel Modin200028.201:01.364:19.23
5SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon4:19.59
Victor Bergstrand200029.571:02.821:02.82
Linus Ljunghusen200033.941:11.802:14.62
Gustav Östlund200027.781:02.163:16.78
Oscar Johansson200029.101:02.814:19.59
6Västervik SS Västerviks Simsällskap4:21.26
Felix Öberg200133.751:11.011:11.01
Edvin Torlakovic200132.711:09.322:20.33
Axel Björnberg200028.861:05.373:25.70
Erik Ohlsén200025.7455.564:21.26
7Täby S Täby Sim4:21.33
Gabriel Hansson200031.751:06.741:06.74
Daniel Coleman200033.561:14.742:21.48
Jonas Al-Khalili200228.811:01.373:22.85
Victor Halldén200027.4358.484:21.33
8Västerås SS Lag 1 Västerås Simsällskap4:21.85
Johan Brewitz200131.501:05.351:05.35
Gijs Dijkhuizen200031.001:06.692:12.04
William Ejlegård200031.931:09.393:21.43
Anton Laxbäck200128.041:00.424:21.85
9Helsingborgs SS Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:21.96
Gustaf Hansson200132.161:06.641:06.64
Gustav Persson200032.931:10.022:16.66
Dante Vollmer200130.391:07.273:23.93
Hampus Olsson200027.4058.034:21.96
SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun4:21.96
Klaudius Schreck200129.811:04.151:04.15
Oscar Johansson200035.931:18.382:22.53
Oliver Rehn200127.641:01.613:24.14
Jonatan Wächter200027.1257.824:21.96
11SK Triton Lag 1 Simklubben Triton4:25.32
Gustaf Palmqvist200131.851:06.461:06.46
Samuel Kvist200033.881:14.162:20.62
Nicolas Nolén200029.061:04.443:25.06
Felix Wetterborg200127.841:00.264:25.32
12SK Ägir Lag 1 Simklubben Ägir4:25.99
Christopher Andrén200031.221:06.341:06.34
Alexander Sandin200035.361:17.022:23.36
Pontus Pettersson200028.821:03.133:26.49
David Eby200127.7159.504:25.99
13Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:26.16
Filip Hinderup200132.921:08.131:08.13
Joaquin Diaz200133.251:12.032:20.16
Robin Falk200130.531:07.643:27.80
David Siöland200027.5258.364:26.16
14Alingsås SLS Lag 1 Alingsås SLS4:27.98
Alexander Vandija200035.291:14.831:14.83
Elias Hyvönen200032.141:10.472:25.30
Albin Edvardsson200029.231:04.633:29.93
David Wollersjö200027.2558.054:27.98
15Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:29.43
Carl Wennerholm200234.711:12.231:12.23
Sebastian Tufvesson200032.151:10.062:22.29
Fredrik Jacobsson200130.481:07.513:29.80
Emil Gunneriusson200028.3759.634:29.43
16Sundsvall Lag 1 Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:31.93
Love Starrin200132.641:07.581:07.58
Felix Balkerud200136.631:18.102:25.68
Joel Berglund200230.271:07.493:33.17
Viktor Näslund200127.8758.764:31.93
Gren 29, 400m Frisim F 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:01.402:06.773:12.414:17.02
2Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:02.002:07.823:15.584:24.42
3Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.142:12.553:21.554:27.31
4Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:04.342:13.193:21.294:27.98
5Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.722:12.433:21.734:32.26
6Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:05.292:14.773:24.824:33.28
7Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.202:14.533:25.054:35.53
8Frida Berglund1998Täby Sim1:05.132:14.683:25.574:36.28
9Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton1:06.642:16.823:27.484:36.43
10Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.652:15.183:25.914:37.35
11Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:06.782:18.213:29.564:38.13
12Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap1:05.972:16.263:28.174:38.19
13Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim1:05.352:16.273:28.894:40.72
14Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening1:07.402:19.763:31.204:42.41
15Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:05.002:16.233:29.104:42.70
16Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap1:07.082:19.333:31.814:44.55
Gren 30, 100m Frisim P 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.9850.68
2Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap24.7850.71
3Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap24.4050.77
4Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.1651.43
5Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.2652.13
6Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap24.9652.30
7Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap24.8752.36
8Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening25.2752.54
9Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening25.2052.65
10Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF25.4053.03
11Magnus Karlsborn1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.8753.17
Alexander Löfqvist1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap25.7153.17
13Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap25.5053.18
14Cebastian Christensen1998Simklubben Triton25.9853.20
15Sebastian Pantzar1999Tyresö Simsällskap26.1054.03
16Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb26.0454.07
17Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians25.7154.10
18Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap25.8654.36
19Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.9154.39
20William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb26.2554.59
21Erik Björklund1998Njurunda Simsällskap25.8954.61
22Gustav Lindström1998Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.1254.64
23Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.0754.94
24Calle Lindroth1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.3756.02
Gren 31, 200m Ryggsim F 14
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap30.741:04.421:39.162:12.84
2Ebba Martin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.061:10.651:47.182:22.56
3Sofie Karlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap34.701:11.801:48.902:24.29
4Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.141:12.491:49.512:24.79
5Saga Sandström2000Umeå Simsällskap34.051:11.121:48.422:25.45
6Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.831:11.291:48.812:25.66
7Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap34.331:11.531:49.892:27.06
8Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.341:11.921:50.822:28.26
9Ida Rosenius2000Karlshamns Simklubb34.851:11.741:50.272:28.30
10Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb34.961:12.761:51.242:28.32
11Wilma Roloff2000Södertörns Simsällskap35.211:13.061:51.422:28.52
12Hanna Reithner2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.661:12.001:50.282:28.55
13Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap34.391:11.891:51.162:29.55
14Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.091:12.211:51.332:29.57
15Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg Sim34.461:11.861:51.182:30.77
Lova Andersson2000Ljungby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 32, 200m Medley P 14
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap28.441:01.621:37.562:08.18
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen27.891:01.191:39.812:11.40
3Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap28.061:01.181:42.642:12.75
4Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap28.771:02.641:41.492:12.80
5Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap30.031:06.021:44.302:16.10
6Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS28.991:02.361:46.172:16.61
7Stefan Varga2000Danderyds Sim29.321:02.971:44.362:16.73
8Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.111:03.231:45.182:17.21
9Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.991:04.181:45.452:17.97
10Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim29.341:05.971:46.312:18.17
11Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS31.041:06.841:45.762:18.21
12Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon28.561:03.231:46.382:19.14
13Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap29.231:05.861:46.552:19.93
14Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap27.811:04.131:47.302:20.43
15Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.071:06.131:47.672:21.85
16Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.901:05.541:48.232:22.94
Gren 33, 200m Ryggsim F 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.711:05.051:39.062:12.80
2Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton32.461:08.041:44.022:19.59
3Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.461:07.421:43.622:19.62
4Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb32.991:08.471:44.832:20.87
5Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap32.681:08.181:44.972:21.19
6Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening32.731:09.121:46.202:23.28
7Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap33.051:09.101:46.922:25.40
8Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap34.491:11.181:48.922:26.17
9Julia Nordlund1998Falu Simsällskap33.531:10.501:48.752:26.61
10Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap33.731:11.191:49.322:26.82
11Hanna Liljegren1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.261:11.241:49.342:26.97
12Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap33.461:09.871:48.482:27.16
13Frida Berglund1998Täby Sim35.541:13.021:50.582:27.56
14Emilia Christiansen1999S7134.031:11.391:49.972:27.90
15Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap34.611:11.291:49.872:28.10
16Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.981:12.031:49.892:28.13
17Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap34.181:11.941:50.772:29.01
18Johanna Söderberg1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.171:11.321:50.292:29.16
19Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.151:12.921:50.992:29.67
20Alma Holmberg1999Turebergs Simklubb35.751:12.891:51.642:30.06
21Elin Rundblad1999Landskrona Simsällskap34.391:13.491:52.692:30.88
22Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim35.621:14.301:53.222:31.22
23Alexandra Engsoo1998Simklubben Neptun34.191:12.411:52.192:31.52
Gren 34, 100m Bröstsim P 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen29.961:02.54
2Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap29.761:03.34
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim30.161:03.73
4Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.571:04.55
5Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon30.561:04.93
6Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS30.581:05.05
Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap31.191:05.05
8Arvid Kjellén1998Spårvägen Simförening30.901:06.79
9Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb31.351:06.91
10Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap31.501:07.53
11Isak Alin1999Täby Sim32.151:07.62
12Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap32.131:07.68
13Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap31.631:07.92
14Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap31.451:08.18
15William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb32.841:08.54
16Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap32.921:08.96
17Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.601:09.06
18Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap32.001:09.12
19Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap32.141:09.26
20Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.121:09.43
21Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim32.971:09.55
22Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap32.511:10.38
23Sebastian Andersson1999Simklubben Poseidon32.911:10.73
24Tim Petersson1999Landskrona Simsällskap32.971:10.98
Gren 35, 400m Frisim F 13 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:02.552:11.453:20.864:28.98
2Sara Stenberg2001Simklubben Triton1:04.312:13.293:23.504:32.88
3Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap1:06.412:16.493:26.674:36.84
4Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap1:04.522:15.403:26.054:40.91
5Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.432:14.533:27.684:41.07
6Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim1:06.202:17.803:30.504:43.39
7Simone Karlsson2001Osby Simsällskap1:05.152:18.093:32.084:44.05
8Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms Simsällskap1:06.632:18.913:32.454:45.45
9Tess Engvall2001Simklubben Neptun1:06.972:19.133:32.954:45.70
10Josephine Mikkelsen2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:05.532:17.993:32.374:46.19
11Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.202:20.933:34.354:46.34
12Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.432:18.233:33.884:50.68
13Linn Rosenius2002Karlshamns Simklubb1:07.052:22.213:37.534:51.97
14Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb1:07.352:21.893:38.224:53.53
Josefin Wensmark2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:08.662:23.623:40.034:53.53
16Isabelle Sering2002Trelleborg Sim1:08.002:22.673:39.274:55.10
Gren 36, 200m Medley P 13 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.551:02.381:43.292:13.75
2Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap29.381:03.521:44.052:15.89
3Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben Neptun28.211:02.511:44.362:16.46
4Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun29.921:03.931:46.572:17.98
5Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap29.501:06.681:47.422:21.71
6Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap31.331:09.431:50.752:24.02
7Gustaf Hansson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.581:09.331:50.062:24.26
8Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.401:06.621:50.362:24.52
9Gustaf Palmqvist2001Simklubben Triton32.141:07.651:51.742:24.95
10Victor Åberg2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.021:11.941:52.862:25.96
11Linus Kahl2001Wisby Simsällskap32.221:11.021:54.172:26.03
12Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen31.631:10.441:51.832:26.69
13Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening29.991:07.791:53.522:26.79
14Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim31.301:09.061:52.072:26.93
15William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap32.281:10.991:55.072:28.99
16Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.291:12.381:57.982:32.84
Gren 37, 100m Fjärilsim F 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton29.231:01.74
2Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.221:02.08
3Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap30.111:02.77
4Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena29.321:03.21
5Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap29.371:03.45
6Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb29.611:03.83
7Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.061:03.84
8Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.181:04.27
9Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.651:04.34
10Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.841:04.40
11Beatrice Vezzoli1998Turebergs Simklubb30.301:04.50
12Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun30.011:04.70
13Alma Karlson1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.971:05.86
14Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.411:06.29
15Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.511:06.39
16Jessica Berg1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF30.851:06.72
17Sandra Lundqvist1998Falu Simsällskap32.111:06.89
18Ida Österman1998Danderyds Sim30.881:07.08
19Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap16.431:07.53
20Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.001:07.75
21Hanne Melin Romstad1999Väsby Simsällskap32.291:08.07
22Emelie Fernholm1998Eksjö Sim- o Livräddnings SS31.231:08.74
23Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.741:09.40
24Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim31.811:09.41
Gren 38, 400m Medley P 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun1:02.412:11.013:28.364:30.55
2Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap59.992:09.433:30.274:31.88
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim1:02.232:13.673:28.084:33.16
4Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:02.782:15.963:33.954:37.49
5Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:03.342:15.673:36.764:38.76
6Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun1:01.942:11.683:35.404:39.79
7Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb1:03.782:15.063:37.704:41.98
8William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb1:04.902:17.403:40.184:43.69
9Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:05.162:17.583:41.244:44.00
10Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening1:02.352:14.623:38.304:44.03
11Elliot Sodemann1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:05.002:18.933:42.394:48.03
12William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.082:19.173:45.004:48.50
13Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon1:04.932:17.593:44.924:48.74
14Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:03.052:19.673:42.964:49.56
15Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.272:21.383:47.694:55.25
16Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:06.632:20.943:45.444:56.34
Gren 39, 200m Bröstsim F 14
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sandra Lendt2000Trelleborg Sim35.671:16.201:56.802:36.66
2Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap36.231:17.181:57.902:37.05
3Sarah Wallin2000Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap34.171:14.471:57.302:41.43
4Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim36.891:17.001:59.392:42.18
5Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.821:17.862:00.422:42.89
6Felicia Huynh2000S7136.271:18.762:01.582:43.83
7Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians37.411:19.242:01.092:44.30
8Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap36.611:18.192:01.362:44.66
9Julia Franks2000Täby Sim37.201:18.992:01.902:45.43
10Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians37.791:19.972:02.052:46.70
11Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran35.681:17.882:02.672:47.03
12Agnes Humling2000Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb36.711:18.172:02.462:47.32
13Lisa Palmqvist2000Oskarshamns Simsällskap37.991:21.192:05.262:50.55
14Ida Rosenius2000Karlshamns Simklubb38.841:22.612:07.702:53.03
Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Gren 40, 800m Frisim P 14
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.272:07.263:13.714:20.058:39.30
5:26.186:29.767:34.26
2Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:01.092:07.113:13.474:19.898:41.59
5:26.026:31.607:37.83
3Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap1:01.562:07.673:14.494:21.538:48.83
5:27.396:34.017:41.76
4Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.172:09.093:16.474:23.398:50.39
5:30.456:37.467:44.77
5Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen1:02.312:09.143:16.654:24.318:52.76
5:32.456:39.907:47.39
6Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:02.572:10.523:19.364:28.859:01.98
5:38.436:47.787:56.36
7Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap1:03.032:10.553:19.374:29.649:10.72
5:39.976:50.458:01.67
8Jonatan Wächter2000Simklubben Neptun1:05.102:14.893:23.974:34.349:21.31
5:45.206:57.228:09.33
9Nicolas Nolén2000Simklubben Triton1:04.612:13.563:23.634:34.139:22.05
5:45.856:57.758:10.51
10Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap1:03.102:11.713:21.964:33.879:23.90
5:47.056:59.968:13.13
11Mattias Rydqvist2000Trelleborg Sim1:04.382:14.443:25.854:38.149:25.84
5:50.937:03.928:16.92
12Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim1:04.642:14.573:25.664:38.169:27.81
5:50.667:03.488:16.65
13Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:05.132:15.703:27.484:40.529:32.13
5:53.417:06.588:20.64
14Nikolaus Siotis2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.752:16.303:28.874:42.529:34.19
5:56.027:10.088:23.99
15Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening1:04.982:15.563:28.344:42.239:36.33
5:56.697:11.598:24.84
16Hampus Olsson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.772:15.723:28.604:42.469:37.88
5:56.957:12.468:26.61
Gren 41, 4X100m Medley F 16 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Jönköping SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:18.13
Elin Ristl199932.451:06.741:06.74
Klara Thormalm199832.381:10.342:17.08
Hanna Eriksson199929.431:03.313:20.39
Alice Müllern199827.1757.744:18.13
2SS04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:21.11
Alexandra Gordon200033.371:06.821:06.82
Sophia Norén199833.911:12.372:19.19
Mathilda Eriksson200129.441:03.923:23.11
Tiffani Segerbrand199927.8258.004:21.11
3Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap4:22.76
Kajsa Sparrman199932.661:07.401:07.40
Emma Wahlund199833.471:10.452:17.85
Hanne Melin Romstad199932.121:07.433:25.28
Louise Halldén199827.2657.484:22.76
4Helsingborgs SS Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:23.17
Johanna Söderberg199933.251:09.271:09.27
Sophie Hansson199832.001:08.732:18.00
Johanna Palmkvist199931.331:08.123:26.12
Matilda Weiler199827.19
5Strängnäs SK Strängnäs Simklubb4:27.85
Emma Bergkvist200032.151:06.971:06.97
Lisa Eriksson199834.421:14.992:21.96
Anna Eriksson199929.211:04.113:26.07
Amanda Hyllbrant199929.26
6SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun4:28.73
Alexandra Engsoo199833.141:09.651:09.65
Alexandra Nilsson199832.981:12.512:22.16
Isabelle Wrejde199929.911:05.063:27.22
Vilma Brolund200129.27
7Spårvägen SF Lag 1 Spårvägen Simförening4:29.87
Elin Grenholm199931.961:05.931:05.93
Julia Nilsson199934.221:15.602:21.53
Emma Sundstedt199830.811:07.823:29.35
Emma Garmelius199928.88
8Falu SS Falu Simsällskap4:31.57
Julia Nordlund199832.061:06.681:06.68
Elin Svärd199834.601:15.092:21.77
Sandra Lundqvist199830.481:07.553:29.32
Emmy Östling200129.561:02.254:31.57
9Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap4:32.78
Josefine Almvret199932.491:06.521:06.52
Emma Rotstam199835.351:16.042:22.56
Isabelle Hanson199830.841:06.583:29.14
Josefin Wensmark200130.261:03.644:32.78
10Turebergs SK Turebergs Simklubb4:33.01
Alma Holmberg199934.171:11.411:11.41
Elin Swerlander200134.211:14.772:26.18
Beatrice Vezzoli199830.991:06.533:32.71
Olivia Stille200028.371:00.304:33.01
11SK Lödde Simklubben Lödde4:36.33
Emma Persson199933.741:10.611:10.61
Louise Ranevi199934.181:14.952:25.56
Julia Brinkhagen199931.471:08.403:33.96
Elin Johannesson199929.141:02.374:36.33
12Jönköping SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:36.73
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199833.901:09.311:09.31
Emma Hansson199835.431:16.622:25.93
Emma Roos199932.371:10.943:36.87
Antonia Prior199928.4659.864:36.73
13Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:37.25
Julia Blomquist199834.291:11.761:11.76
Louise Hagström199835.741:17.732:29.49
Alma Karlson199930.251:05.943:35.43
Moa Lindahl199929.671:01.824:37.25
14Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:38.93
Linn Rehnberg199833.931:09.361:09.36
Amanda Magnusson199936.851:17.992:27.35
Marta Qvirist199832.711:12.813:40.16
Alice Lindhé199927.8058.774:38.93
15Uddevalla Sim Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim4:39.20
Maja Palmqvist199833.041:08.861:08.86
Gabriella Sanftleben199936.031:19.762:28.62
Hilda Andersson199930.841:09.063:37.68
Matilda Larsson199829.381:01.524:39.20
SK Sydsim Simklubben SydsimDSQ
Dinah Jönsson1998
Gren 42, 4X100m Frisim P 16 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Jönköping SS Jönköpings Simsällskap3:30.36
Filip Grimberg199824.7651.0251.02
Victor Johansson199824.4151.311:42.33
Erik Nicklasson199825.2953.702:36.03
Ishak Sabic199925.7354.333:30.36
2Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap3:33.72
Hampus Svensson199925.4253.7153.71
Emil Hassling200024.7352.981:46.69
Oskar Hoff199826.0155.242:41.93
Alfred Christensson199824.3051.793:33.72
3Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap3:34.10
Erik Brandt199924.8151.6851.68
Ludwig Hareskog199825.7554.031:45.71
Adrian Panahi199827.3556.692:42.40
Björn Seeliger200024.0551.703:34.10
4Helsingborgs SS Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:36.05
Magnus Karlsborn199825.4853.3553.35
Gustav Kroon199826.3855.911:49.26
Olle Williamsson199825.0351.942:41.20
Karl Lindekrantz199926.1854.853:36.05
5Täby S Lag 1 Täby Sim3:36.19
Filip Hedman199825.3152.7452.74
Daniel Räisänen199925.6053.521:46.26
Sean Zhong199826.0654.802:41.06
Isak Alin199926.0155.133:36.19
6Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:36.28
William Lindblom199825.8953.8153.81
Philip Tran199925.3554.251:48.06
Anton Andersson Arvidsson199926.9757.512:45.57
Eric Hinderup199824.2450.713:36.28
7Norrköping KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:37.58
Calle Lindroth199825.7355.1855.18
Hugo Rydberg199824.0852.301:47.48
Hampus Lovinge199825.5553.632:41.11
Alexander Granberg199926.2156.473:37.58
8Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap3:37.84
Daniel Vålvik199926.4855.2955.29
Niclas Lindow199926.7756.151:51.44
Johan Rydahl200124.5252.542:43.98
Adam Albringer199925.7453.863:37.84
9SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun3:39.29
William Lulek199825.4653.3853.38
Karl Gustav Gérnyi199925.5953.291:46.67
Simon Blom199927.2157.312:43.98
Carl Käll Jönsson199926.5555.313:39.29
10Stockholmspolisens IF SF Stockholmspolisens IF SF3:40.48
Niclas Eriksson199826.5354.8254.82
Martin Falk199925.9255.711:50.53
Christian Norberg199826.9356.942:47.47
Jacob Danielsson199825.0953.013:40.48
11Spårvägen SF Lag 1 Spårvägen Simförening3:41.39
Arvid Kjellén199825.8155.4255.42
Alex Kaufmann199925.9855.861:51.28
Erik Ottosson199927.2958.382:49.66
Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström199823.9851.733:41.39
12Västerås SS Västerås Simsällskap3:41.42
Filip Björkholm199826.6754.7454.74
Lukas Steiner199825.3952.901:47.64
Alessandro Bonetti199927.1356.812:44.45
Anton Johansson199926.7856.973:41.42
13SK Triton Simklubben Triton3:41.85
Oskar Skarin199926.7056.3756.37
Henrik Sjödin199826.8955.761:52.13
Cebastian Christensen199825.8053.192:45.32
Niklas Jagerstål199926.2056.533:41.85
14SK Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen3:43.60
Dennis Dukic200026.2155.4855.48
Teodor Widerberg199824.3151.541:47.02
Nikola Mackic199926.1255.862:42.88
Gunnar Widerberg200028.211:00.723:43.60
15Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:44.74
Aron Qvirist199826.1955.4755.47
Tor Leander199925.8454.001:49.47
Oscar Brohammer199826.7257.832:47.30
Pär Börjeson199826.6457.443:44.74
Tyresö SS Tyresö SimsällskapDSQ
Olle Sköld1999
Gren 43, 400m Frisim P 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap56.681:56.812:55.913:54.24
2Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap56.941:57.182:56.703:55.49
3Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap57.011:57.532:58.254:00.06
4Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap57.371:57.952:59.984:03.67
5Cebastian Christensen1998Simklubben Triton56.891:57.423:00.044:04.11
6Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap58.592:01.223:03.944:05.40
7Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb58.162:00.723:04.774:08.18
8Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.092:02.083:06.514:08.29
9Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF58.542:02.073:06.714:09.33
10Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim57.962:02.083:06.514:09.47
11Magnus Karlsborn1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap59.012:02.243:06.024:09.89
12Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun59.342:04.433:08.184:12.69
13Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:00.022:05.113:10.234:15.62
14Gustav Lindström1998Skellefte Simsällskap 3458.912:03.593:09.894:16.54
15Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0259.272:06.073:15.724:25.66
Gren 44, 100m Frisim F 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton27.4356.14
2Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.4256.84
3Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap27.3357.45
4Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.8257.57
5Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb27.8557.58
6Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena27.9558.14
7Emilia Christiansen1999S7128.5458.74
8Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim28.3058.78
9Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap28.2858.87
10Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap28.5158.89
11Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap28.5358.99
12Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.4059.09
13Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap28.9159.38
14Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap28.6459.42
15Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.8559.51
16Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap28.7259.62
17Ida Pettersson1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF28.7259.66
18Antonia Prior1999Jönköpings Simsällskap28.921:00.10
19Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS29.471:00.11
20Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap28.941:00.12
21Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.751:00.16
22Alma Karlson1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.701:00.23
23My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap28.771:01.30
Gren 45, 200m Ryggsim P 14
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap28.811:00.551:33.072:05.78
2Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap30.491:03.361:36.202:07.75
3Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS30.131:02.961:36.542:10.14
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.311:03.741:37.322:11.07
5Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap31.401:05.311:38.882:12.98
6Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap30.601:04.281:39.752:15.24
7Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon31.411:06.271:42.442:17.54
8Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena31.011:05.201:42.052:17.88
9Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.771:07.411:43.282:18.54
10Stefan Varga2000Danderyds Sim31.061:05.701:42.772:18.95
11Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim32.691:08.011:44.532:19.48
12Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb31.571:06.791:43.902:20.52
13Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.171:09.041:45.262:20.65
14Andreas Aminoff2000Simklubben Hajen32.271:07.041:43.572:20.86
15Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.461:07.741:44.842:21.68
16Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap32.881:09.011:46.682:24.26
Gren 46, 200m Medley F 14
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap29.171:03.971:48.732:21.71
2Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap30.681:09.951:51.732:25.32
3Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb31.221:07.361:51.852:25.95
4Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap29.391:06.891:50.752:26.42
5Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap30.671:06.521:50.672:26.71
6Ida Rosenius2000Karlshamns Simklubb32.571:09.531:53.052:27.04
7Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.771:08.311:50.962:27.63
8Sarah Wallin2000Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap31.361:11.371:52.382:28.65
9Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.321:09.961:54.052:29.62
10Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.971:09.031:56.072:30.27
11Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.991:11.791:57.702:31.46
12Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians33.191:12.461:57.112:32.36
13Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun33.121:11.591:57.402:32.45
14Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap32.251:11.241:56.622:32.95
15Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg Sim33.341:10.801:57.262:33.96
16Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.241:12.041:58.142:34.37
Gren 47, 100m Frisim P 13 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap25.3053.07
2Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun26.3955.30
3Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben Neptun26.0655.88
4Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap27.0057.04
5Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap27.7857.08
6John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap27.5557.91
7Filip Hinderup2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.2258.08
8Victor Åberg2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.2058.55
9Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.9358.56
10Gustaf Palmqvist2001Simklubben Triton27.9658.63
11Linus Kahl2001Wisby Simsällskap28.7259.14
12Jakob Petersen2001Simsällskapet Delfin28.7259.71
13Viktor Näslund2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.7959.74
14Robin Falk2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.5759.85
15Felix Wetterborg2001Simklubben Triton28.691:00.00
16Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim29.281:00.10
Gren 48, 100m Ryggsim F 13 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap31.631:04.44
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap31.701:04.55
3Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.091:06.76
4Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap32.521:07.32
5Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.431:08.66
6Isabelle Sering2002Trelleborg Sim33.861:09.28
7Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.461:09.36
8Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap34.311:09.44
9Ida Widén2001Höganäs Simsällskap33.981:09.69
10Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo Simsällskap33.551:09.75
Josefin Alm2001Tyresö Simsällskap33.801:09.75
12Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS33.811:10.13
13Josefine Arvidsson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.451:10.32
14Sofia Walsh2002Stockholmspolisens IF SF34.181:10.39
15Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.961:10.98
16Simone Karlsson2001Osby Simsällskap34.831:11.54
Gren 49, 200m Ryggsim P 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening29.411:00.861:32.162:03.69
2Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.521:00.801:32.482:04.08
3William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun29.631:01.621:33.822:05.28
4Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun30.571:03.231:36.732:08.90
5Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening30.001:02.831:36.302:08.91
6Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap29.281:01.871:35.552:09.47
7Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap29.351:01.691:35.692:09.85
8Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim30.711:04.881:37.732:09.88
9Daniel Jonsson1999Växjö Simsällskap29.941:02.461:36.672:10.56
10Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim29.901:02.761:37.242:10.98
11Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.191:02.721:37.002:11.67
12Rasmus Ericsson1998Simklubben Triton31.411:04.571:38.362:12.37
13Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap30.821:04.171:38.942:12.70
14Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.081:03.301:38.042:12.86
15Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF30.931:05.001:39.232:13.17
16Alexander Trudov1999S7130.851:04.701:39.612:13.86
17William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb31.141:04.821:39.522:14.00
18Emil Östrand1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.721:05.371:39.792:14.44
19Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.551:06.001:40.722:14.90
20Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap32.341:06.701:42.312:15.24
21Andre Filipsson1999Skuru Idrottsklubb30.631:04.231:39.412:16.15
22Jakob Henningsson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap32.551:07.301:42.752:17.56
23Filip Christiansson1999Ystads Simsällskap30.971:06.001:42.242:18.36
24Erik Forsström1999Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap31.421:06.201:43.162:19.90
Gren 50, 100m Bröstsim F 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.091:07.34
2Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.611:10.56
3Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap33.681:10.73
4Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.681:11.38
5Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap33.771:11.97
6Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben Neptun34.041:12.55
7Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen Simförening34.091:13.30
8Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon34.651:13.36
9Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.881:13.42
10Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.811:13.49
11Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians34.591:13.54
12Victoria Jönsson1999S7134.451:13.90
13Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap34.991:14.94
14Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.171:14.96
15Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap35.651:15.10
16Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.811:15.24
17Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0235.741:15.33
18Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen35.721:15.62
19Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägen Simförening35.101:15.95
20Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.901:16.14
21Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde35.541:16.23
22Julia Brinkhagen1999Simklubben Lödde36.071:16.25
23Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena36.251:17.21
24Maja Johansson1999Höganäs Simsällskap36.771:18.18
Gren 51, 200m Bröstsim P 14
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap31.501:07.111:43.822:21.38
2Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap31.961:07.751:44.412:21.58
3Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen32.031:09.151:47.782:25.14
4Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap33.561:10.571:48.292:26.33
5Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.661:11.651:51.402:31.46
6Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS34.091:12.571:52.382:32.13
7Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.301:12.501:52.412:32.57
8Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap33.951:13.511:54.552:34.53
9Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.071:14.341:54.492:34.68
10Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap34.571:13.301:53.702:34.92
11Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap32.951:11.981:53.312:34.95
12Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.781:13.501:54.232:35.18
13Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.571:13.271:53.992:35.70
14Jonathan Hiltonsson2000Simklubben Sydsim34.381:14.341:55.812:36.96
15Måns Segerlund2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.421:15.191:56.612:38.44
16Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS35.441:15.881:57.572:39.97
Gren 52, 800m Frisim F 14
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap1:03.992:12.923:22.584:33.029:17.03
5:43.806:54.768:06.44
2Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:03.712:12.603:22.274:32.859:18.25
5:43.736:55.658:07.98
3Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap1:04.222:14.173:25.814:37.769:27.85
5:50.087:03.328:16.21
4Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:05.852:16.873:28.334:40.829:31.88
5:53.397:07.158:20.42
5Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun1:08.922:21.633:33.994:46.769:33.36
5:59.357:11.208:23.06
6Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap1:04.792:15.063:26.974:40.279:34.57
5:54.397:08.268:22.23
7Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.842:17.323:28.534:41.449:35.16
5:55.267:09.208:22.77
8Wilma Roloff2000Södertörns Simsällskap1:07.872:20.403:33.734:47.819:36.38
6:01.227:14.748:26.99
9Ebba Martin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:07.362:19.483:32.334:46.049:36.63
6:00.127:14.058:26.44
10Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg Sim1:10.022:23.773:37.724:52.249:47.51
6:06.607:20.768:34.70
11Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:09.282:23.213:38.154:53.259:50.65
6:07.787:22.998:37.43
12Elin Södersten2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:09.282:23.413:37.834:53.419:51.67
6:08.787:23.738:38.47
13Frida Rödin2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:07.322:22.223:37.484:52.249:53.76
6:08.147:24.188:40.23
14Hanna Lindahl2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:07.742:21.693:36.734:52.269:58.19
6:08.227:24.368:41.88
15Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:10.012:25.083:40.974:57.429:59.65
6:14.167:30.638:46.86
Linneá Larsson2000Järfälla SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 53, 100m Fjärilsim P 13 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.7459.07
2Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun28.621:01.94
3Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben Neptun27.971:02.38
4Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap28.821:02.59
5Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.311:05.68
6Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.621:06.05
7Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening30.351:06.17
8Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap31.811:06.23
9Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap31.111:06.43
10Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim30.801:06.65
11Lars Hallberg2001Trelleborg Sim31.671:06.76
12William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap32.441:07.69
13Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund32.211:08.63
14Robin Falk2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.831:09.31
15Johan Alderbrink2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.021:09.38
16Jakob Petersen2001Simsällskapet Delfin32.601:10.12
Gren 54, 100m Bröstsim F 13 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap32.461:09.29
2Daniella Horvath2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.791:13.80
3Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap34.791:14.21
4Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap34.831:14.40
5Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.261:15.18
6Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.641:15.20
7Elin Swerlander2001Turebergs Simklubb34.801:15.21
8Micaela Jönsson2001S7135.481:15.42
9Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap35.241:15.74
10Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim35.351:16.28
11Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap35.771:16.61
12Amie Molin Richtnér2001Gävle Simsällskap35.281:16.67
13Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap36.171:17.24
14Elsa Bergh2002Söderhamns Simsällskap36.731:17.92
15Edit Wiesel-Axelsson2002Ljungby Simsällskap36.821:18.08
16Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms Simsällskap37.161:18.81
Gren 55, 100m Fjärilsim P 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen25.9655.18
2Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap26.0556.17
3Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.5256.35
4Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap26.1556.38
5Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap26.6056.53
6Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.6856.78
7Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap26.0356.82
8Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF26.4357.20
9Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.1557.86
10Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb26.7658.04
11Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap26.9758.20
12Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap27.3558.39
13Arvid Kjellén1998Spårvägen Simförening26.6758.52
14Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap26.8058.56
15Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.0658.78
16Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon27.8358.86
17Gustav Lindström1998Skellefte Simsällskap 3427.4158.98
18Richard Berg1998Simklubben Ran26.9859.11
19Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb27.2159.43
20Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap27.7659.46
21Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim26.971:00.00
22Wilmer Tingbrand1998Södertörns Simsällskap27.751:00.45
23Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.921:00.71
24Erik Björklund1998Njurunda Simsällskap27.691:00.97
Gren 56, 400m Medley F 15-16
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:04.372:19.323:48.594:55.80
2Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:08.322:28.633:50.484:57.91
3Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.992:25.353:54.285:01.62
4Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:12.202:33.983:56.315:06.77
5Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb1:09.462:28.033:58.435:06.89
6Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:11.292:33.994:00.245:07.16
7Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:08.072:27.794:01.275:07.26
8Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap1:11.102:32.923:57.535:09.50
9Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap1:08.492:28.853:58.995:10.67
10Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap1:12.372:28.103:58.895:10.70
11Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun1:09.142:28.524:00.095:11.68
12Frida Berglund1998Täby Sim1:11.662:31.274:02.935:13.26
13Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap1:12.212:35.484:01.515:14.74
14Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim1:11.592:33.444:02.755:15.47
15Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS1:11.202:30.794:05.875:16.65
16Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:12.072:35.974:08.155:18.61
Gren 57, 4X100m Frisim P 14 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Jönköping SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:45.85
Tim Lärkfeldt200026.4354.6454.64
Marcus Holmquist200026.4255.511:50.15
Filip Egelrud200027.3658.392:48.54
Viktor Svan200027.2957.313:45.85
2SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun3:49.40
Jonatan Wächter200027.5858.0458.04
Klaudius Schreck200125.9556.331:54.37
Oscar Johansson200028.271:00.112:54.48
Oliver Rehn200125.7954.923:49.40
3Järfälla S Lag 1 Järfälla Simsällskap3:49.73
Samuel Talback200026.3155.3555.35
Elias Fröde200127.2357.641:52.99
Robin Hanson200126.7656.492:49.48
Nikolaus Siotis200028.631:00.253:49.73
4Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:51.61
Sebastian Petersson200027.3056.9456.94
Tobias Åberg200026.4956.991:53.93
Harald Eriksson200027.4358.402:52.33
Sam Taheri200027.8859.283:51.61
5Linköping ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:53.87
Daniel Karlsson200027.8858.9558.95
Albert Askmalm200026.3355.051:54.00
Oliver Tykesson200028.1459.342:53.34
Naevid Kiasat200128.331:00.533:53.87
6SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon3:54.14
Victor Bergstrand200026.6655.7755.77
Linus Ljunghusen200029.161:01.281:57.05
Gustav Östlund200025.2054.912:51.96
Oscar Johansson200028.851:02.183:54.14
7SK Ägir Lag 1 Simklubben Ägir3:54.55
Christopher Andrén200027.0057.5457.54
Alexander Sandin200027.6658.661:56.20
Pontus Pettersson200027.8959.552:55.75
David Eby200127.5758.803:54.55
8Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:55.91
David Siöland200027.7859.1059.10
Filip Hinderup200127.6759.001:58.10
Samuel Wiktor200127.4558.712:56.81
Robin Falk200127.7459.103:55.91
9SK Triton Lag 1 Simklubben Triton3:56.68
Samuel Kvist200028.2959.7059.70
Gustaf Palmqvist200128.4259.431:59.13
Nicolas Nolén200027.4958.942:58.07
Felix Wetterborg200127.3658.613:56.68
10Helsingborgs SS Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:57.96
Hampus Olsson200027.7758.5358.53
Victor Åberg200128.4359.291:57.82
Gustav Persson200029.031:00.322:58.14
Gustaf Hansson200128.4559.823:57.96
11Täby S Täby Sim3:58.31
Josef Al-Khalili200027.4657.0057.00
Victor Halldén200027.7959.291:56.29
Daniel Coleman200028.171:00.262:56.55
Victor Simic200028.431:01.763:58.31
12Alingsås SLS Lag 1 Alingsås SLS3:59.29
Albin Edvardsson200027.4258.1358.13
Elias Hyvönen200028.771:00.501:58.63
David Wollersjö200027.2558.042:56.67
Alexander Vandija200029.651:02.623:59.29
13Göteborg Sim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim4:01.05
Alex Phu200028.3159.2659.26
Gustav Nislander200128.311:00.391:59.65
Gustav Vallin200128.391:00.593:00.24
Oscar Linder200028.811:00.814:01.05
14Västervik SS Västerviks Simsällskap4:05.45
Erik Ohlsén200026.7756.6556.65
Axel Björnberg200028.021:00.981:57.63
Edvin Torlakovic200129.531:02.212:59.84
Jesper Jönsson200030.571:05.614:05.45
15Helsingborgs SS Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:05.63
Johan Alderbrink200129.331:02.301:02.30
Daniel Fischer200228.681:00.222:02.52
Dante Vollmer200129.261:01.853:04.37
Lukas Mirsch200129.371:01.264:05.63
16Västerås SS Lag 1 Västerås Simsällskap4:06.21
Gijs Dijkhuizen200028.901:01.261:01.26
William Ejlegård200030.071:03.532:04.79
Johan Brewitz200128.671:01.253:06.04
Anton Laxbäck200128.131:00.174:06.21
Gren 58, 4X100m Medley F 14 o y
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Simklubben Elfsborg4:27.49
Tilda Öman200032.641:07.991:07.99
Linea Holström200034.941:15.602:23.59
Michelle Berntsson200029.421:04.853:28.44
Emelie Melin200027.9859.054:27.49
2Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:27.97
Ebba Martin200032.331:06.641:06.64
Caroline Wallenborg200033.801:13.122:19.76
Elsa Nordström200131.021:07.393:27.15
Hanna Reithner200028.801:00.824:27.97
3Västerås SS Lag 1 Västerås Simsällskap4:30.12
Edith Jernstedt200234.511:12.061:12.06
Hannah Brunzell200132.041:09.792:21.85
Victoria Åberg200131.031:07.063:28.91
Malin Eklund200129.181:01.214:30.12
4Trelleborg Sim Lag 1 Trelleborg Sim4:30.65
Davilda Lareva200031.731:06.071:06.07
Sandra Lendt200034.061:10.942:17.01
Isabelle Sering200233.461:11.813:28.82
Nicola Parfitt200029.151:01.834:30.65
5Helsingborgs SS Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:30.76
Julia Stenhård200031.671:06.441:06.44
Alicia Lundblad200135.511:15.762:22.20
Rebecca Hesslevik200031.071:06.753:28.95
Ebba Hallbäck200029.301:01.814:30.76
6Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:33.60
Kamelia Gradinarska200133.081:09.911:09.91
Tova Olsson200134.921:15.792:25.70
Linnéa Lundborg200030.801:07.473:33.17
Ida Swegmark200028.361:00.434:33.60
7Södertälje SS Lag 1 Södertälje Simsällskap4:35.34
Emma Sundstrand200132.461:07.281:07.28
Solène Arnou200038.371:23.552:30.83
Hilma Ramdén200028.431:03.533:34.36
Tina Huslid200028.911:00.984:35.34
8Ljungby SS Ljungby Simsällskap4:38.70
Lova Andersson200030.321:03.491:03.49
Edit Wiesel-Axelsson200235.421:17.762:21.25
Ida Persson200233.371:14.073:35.32
Erika Åkesson200029.031:03.384:38.70
9Järfälla Damer Lag 1 Järfälla Simsällskap4:39.26
Linneá Larsson200033.201:11.171:11.17
Cornelia Eklund200034.971:47.912:59.08
Erica Pihlblad-Swahn200139.191:08.124:07.20
Elin Södersten200032.06
10Göteborg Sim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim4:39.44
Olivia Dahlström200133.901:11.421:11.42
Andrea Reinhold200135.531:16.952:28.37
Michelle Nordenmark200230.691:08.793:37.16
Daniella Fallenhag200029.891:02.284:39.44
11Täby S Täby Sim4:42.21
Johanna Persson200134.751:12.371:12.37
Julia Franks200035.701:16.962:29.33
Amanda Strömdahl200032.451:12.593:41.92
Cornelia Jerresand200028.431:00.294:42.21
12Örebro SA Lag 1 Örebro Simallians4:42.82
Clara Momats200034.921:12.121:12.12
Ida Nederman200035.421:16.332:28.45
Lina Nederman200032.361:10.443:38.89
Emma Cullberg200229.911:03.934:42.82
13Ängelholms SS Ängelholms Simsällskap4:43.02
Inez Jensen200136.981:17.541:17.54
Filippa Sundström200136.701:19.222:36.76
Hanna Rosvall200027.751:01.263:38.02
Miranda Ingvarsson200130.181:05.004:43.02
14SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun4:44.16
Sara Andersson200034.231:11.631:11.63
Tuva Lennér200036.801:22.112:33.74
Rebecka Ehn200031.771:08.263:42.00
Tess Engvall200129.871:02.164:44.16
15Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap4:44.27
Wilma Roloff200033.731:09.541:09.54
Emma Roloff200238.621:21.322:30.86
Felicia Axelsson Eklund200032.361:10.963:41.82
Rebecca Zerne200129.471:02.454:44.27
16Stockholmspolisens IF SF Stockholmspolisens IF SF4:45.69
Sofia Walsh200233.931:11.241:11.24
Amanda Carlbom200035.261:17.792:29.03
Paola Kylberg200233.561:13.193:42.22
Hermella Alem200029.991:03.474:45.69