Resultat Sum-Sim (25m) 2011

Helsingborg, 18 december 2011 20:09
Gren 1, 200m Fjärilsim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun30.801:04.951:39.932:15.57
2Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap31.391:06.831:42.752:18.83
3Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap31.921:07.171:42.782:19.22
4Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.751:05.761:42.532:19.59
5Ebba Stillman1996Växjö Simsällskap31.961:08.331:45.072:23.12
6Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim31.171:07.931:45.622:23.31
7Josefine Johnsson1996Simklubben Ran31.221:07.181:45.122:23.84
8Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap31.201:07.971:46.462:24.93
9Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS31.001:07.831:45.582:25.03
10Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap31.451:09.091:47.972:26.66
11Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.601:08.181:47.132:27.40
12Amanda Sundström1995Föreningen Udevalla Sim31.891:08.711:47.502:27.90
13Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap32.451:10.151:49.482:28.51
14Emma Bring1995Spårvägens Simförening32.281:11.201:48.182:28.57
15Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun32.751:10.711:49.772:29.14
16Linnea Olausson1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.151:10.661:48.972:29.40
17Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap32.501:11.341:50.862:29.51
18Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening32.501:09.741:49.252:30.41
19Emma Nilsson1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.841:09.841:49.582:30.84
20Josefine Bivesand1995Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.361:11.641:52.112:33.77
21Fanny Norkko1995Järfälla Simsällskap35.5656.021:13.782:34.97
22Amanda Andersson1996Föreningen Udevalla Sim33.411:12.571:53.632:36.11
23Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.081:13.021:54.822:36.57
24Ronja Wikström1996Umeå Simsällskap32.471:12.751:56.082:41.20
Gren 2, 200m Medley P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena26.7358.461:34.072:03.60
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.161:00.591:35.772:04.78
3Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.0657.911:36.772:05.58
4Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.2458.641:35.302:05.64
5Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap27.491:00.271:38.162:08.39
6Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton28.661:01.231:39.152:09.37
7Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.661:00.931:38.462:10.25
8Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3428.301:01.261:41.462:12.13
9Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.0459.961:40.612:12.56
10Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.931:02.171:40.962:12.62
11Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SS29.341:03.021:43.262:13.59
12Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.031:02.961:42.162:13.74
13Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms Simsällskap28.291:04.801:42.452:13.87
14Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.391:02.131:41.582:14.48
15Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby Simsällskap28.611:04.321:42.622:14.99
16Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.011:02.571:43.392:15.00
17Linus Wannebro1995Kristianstads SLS28.041:03.731:43.782:15.19
18John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen28.081:01.591:43.962:15.34
19Max Östberg1996Västerås Simsällskap29.201:04.201:44.002:15.97
20Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm30.001:03.791:43.632:16.08
21Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.021:05.691:45.872:16.90
22Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen29.351:05.251:46.042:17.60
23Johan Andersson1995Föreningen Udevalla Sim29.451:06.981:45.862:19.40
-Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 3, 200m Frisim F 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb29.332:04.672:04.67
2Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap30.001:02.151:34.912:06.43
3Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.211:00.961:33.792:06.58
4Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.621:01.911:34.692:07.26
5Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap28.931:01.371:34.502:08.02
6Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap29.751:02.771:36.092:08.73
7Felicia Sandström1997Sjöbo Simsällskap30.161:03.191:36.162:10.42
8Emma Varga1997Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin30.591:04.561:38.382:11.31
9Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap30.931:04.151:32.892:12.26
10Charlotte Myers1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF30.621:04.551:39.052:13.19
11Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap31.231:05.001:39.452:13.24
12Olivia Sjöblom1997Ludvika Simsällskap30.501:04.841:39.622:13.25
13Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.661:04.681:39.212:13.27
14Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap31.051:05.391:40.232:14.81
15Emelia Karlsson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap31.261:05.391:40.382:15.76
16Milana Salih1997Väsby Simsällskap30.211:05.161:41.952:18.45
Gren 4, 1500m Frisim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg59.432:03.403:07.874:11.9015:56.49
5:16.346:20.217:24.188:27.91
9:31.7810:36.2311:40.7612:45.47
13:50.0414:55.26
2Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.442:04.583:09.504:14.6416:21.18
5:20.436:26.737:32.958:39.00
9:44.9410:50.8311:56.7313:02.68
14:08.9615:15.58
3Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.522:04.573:09.684:14.8716:30.91
5:20.716:27.097:33.788:40.25
9:47.0710:53.7912:00.8813:08.60
14:15.8415:24.11
4Oscar Pihl1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.272:05.513:10.994:17.1816:34.18
5:24.206:31.167:38.188:45.54
9:52.5710:59.1112:06.3013:13.77
14:20.8015:28.32
5Johan Christiansson1996Ystads Simsällskap1:02.302:07.713:13.924:20.4416:37.59
5:27.176:33.217:40.358:47.53
9:54.0711:00.7412:08.0413:15.85
14:23.7215:31.55
6Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap1:03.172:10.883:19.574:27.5517:03.48
5:35.506:44.137:52.699:01.26
10:09.8011:18.3512:27.7013:38.06
14:48.1215:58.54
7Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:03.792:11.453:19.484:26.8117:03.97
5:34.576:43.187:51.799:00.23
10:08.8211:17.5012:27.1513:37.34
14:47.8715:58.87
8Oskar Persson1995Wisby Simsällskap1:01.882:09.583:17.744:26.5417:13.32
5:36.096:46.667:56.409:06.42
10:16.2111:26.1212:35.7113:46.51
14:56.4916:06.21
9Alex Diep1995Kristianstads SLS1:02.112:10.183:19.184:28.6317:21.21
5:38.936:48.387:59.289:10.23
10:21.2511:31.3612:41.4813:51.22
15:01.5816:12.27
10Petter Hansson1995Eslövs Simsällskap1:02.962:09.543:18.094:27.9217:24.50
5:37.986:48.387:59.119:09.00
10:19.6411:30.6312:41.7413:52.96
15:04.2816:15.61
11Marcus Johansson1995Nässjö SLS1:02.942:11.023:19.924:29.7517:28.58
5:40.216:50.748:01.579:12.66
10:23.6811:35.0612:46.8313:58.15
15:09.5716:20.86
12Herman Lindström1996Skellefte Simsällskap 341:02.362:11.293:21.424:31.9317:29.31
5:43.126:54.198:04.999:16.35
10:28.4011:40.2412:52.4814:03.45
15:13.8716:23.82
13Alexander Olsson1996Eslövs Simsällskap1:03.852:11.773:20.804:30.3117:31.32
5:40.626:51.328:02.679:13.90
10:25.0711:35.9712:47.6813:59.57
15:10.5616:22.51
14Haider Adel Ali1995Spårvägens Simförening1:03.112:12.253:21.514:31.2417:34.85
5:42.176:52.138:03.619:15.72
10:28.4211:40.4312:51.8914:03.16
15:14.2716:24.79
15Erik Nyström1996Örebro Simallians1:03.402:12.393:22.244:33.3117:41.23
5:44.936:56.828:09.229:21.68
10:34.3811:47.3213:00.2314:11.63
15:22.3416:32.92
16Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborgs Simsällskap1:02.612:10.373:19.514:29.3018:03.10
5:41.136:54.518:09.149:23.47
10:37.4411:52.5913:07.7514:23.22
15:37.2316:51.41
Gren 5, 200m Frisim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim28.5259.471:30.282:01.0515-16 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap27.9858.851:30.332:01.42
3Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap28.8359.831:31.182:02.47
4Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun28.4759.851:32.052:04.33
5Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap28.741:00.141:32.602:05.41
6Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS29.161:00.661:33.322:05.60
7Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby Simsällskap29.541:01.131:33.782:06.83
8Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap29.801:01.811:34.402:07.32
9Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap29.341:01.461:34.672:07.75
10Jeanette Reinert1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.391:01.291:34.822:08.24
11Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap29.721:02.871:36.172:09.30
12Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap29.721:02.551:36.032:09.44
13Rebecca Nilsson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.471:03.231:36.182:09.63
14Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.321:03.131:36.732:09.84
15Josefin Hallman1995Södertörns Simsällskap30.761:03.381:36.852:10.04
16Vera Johansson1995Örebro Simallians29.961:03.491:36.992:10.18
17Hanna Cronqvist1996Trelleborgs Simsällskap30.311:03.361:37.412:10.36
18Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap30.371:03.711:37.522:10.73
19Tilda Blick1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.631:04.081:37.852:11.34
20Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.191:04.161:37.802:11.65
21Frida Cedergårdh1995Spårvägens Simförening30.331:04.711:38.902:11.81
22Fanny Norkko1995Järfälla Simsällskap31.061:04.421:38.722:12.56
23Elin Kvarnemar1995Växjö Simsällskap30.501:04.391:39.282:13.54
24Amanda Hörberg-Zdanowski1996Simklubben Poseidon30.971:04.761:39.462:13.97
Gren 6, 400m Frisim P 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap1:03.032:11.413:20.034:26.25
2Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:04.222:12.483:20.884:26.85
3Gregory Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.042:12.523:22.484:31.17
4Sean Zhong1998Täby Sim1:02.802:12.103:22.044:32.49
5Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen1:03.132:12.353:23.684:35.56
6Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:05.932:17.243:28.354:36.82
7Victor Johansson1998Nässjö SLS1:04.092:16.223:28.634:37.46
8Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap1:03.422:14.253:27.994:37.49
9Rasmus Ericsson1998Simklubben Triton1:06.692:17.663:28.694:37.72
10Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.112:17.313:28.814:39.89
11Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:06.302:17.703:31.234:44.42
12Gustav Lindström1998Skellefte Simsällskap 341:06.262:17.843:30.654:44.58
13Niklas Jagerstål1999Simklubben Triton1:06.662:19.283:32.874:44.78
14Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:06.912:19.893:34.364:47.39
15Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs Simsällskap1:06.122:19.743:37.244:55.11
-Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 7, 200m Medley F 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.981:09.481:49.392:24.38
2Alba Forés1998Eslövs Simsällskap31.181:08.381:52.102:25.24
3Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap32.151:12.201:53.972:28.57
4Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.311:07.521:55.272:29.71
5Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap31.561:08.991:54.642:31.51
6Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms Simsällskap32.091:10.221:55.712:32.10
7Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.211:13.011:56.812:32.29
8Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun31.611:11.011:57.082:33.08
9Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap32.631:12.201:57.312:33.50
10Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.601:13.171:59.902:35.83
11Sara Nilsson1998Simsällskapet Iden34.981:16.022:02.032:35.84
12Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap34.561:13.972:00.852:35.93
13Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim35.231:13.272:01.512:36.72
14Issabella Hong1998Kalmar Simsällskap34.461:12.862:00.372:37.29
15Ellen Sandberg1999S7133.721:13.992:00.402:37.32
16Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap34.131:12.432:01.032:37.35
Gren 8, 200m Bröstsim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.511:06.341:42.432:17.04
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.051:07.541:42.882:18.29
3Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.811:06.601:42.522:18.84
4Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton31.781:07.921:44.822:22.90
5Anton Gomez1995Stockholmspolisens Sim IF31.971:08.701:46.622:24.53
5Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap32.541:09.621:47.342:24.53
7Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.701:08.731:46.732:25.98
8Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.981:09.471:48.152:27.59
9Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby Simsällskap32.991:10.911:49.772:28.60
10Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.661:11.511:49.792:28.78
11Linus Wannebro1995Kristianstads SLS33.711:11.181:49.442:28.96
12Andreas Elofsson1995Föreningen Udevalla Sim32.411:10.411:49.982:29.45
13Otto Schippert1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.451:11.791:50.732:29.75
14Victor Klügel1995S7132.061:10.601:48.932:30.50
15Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.121:10.981:50.782:30.52
16Mika Mononen1996Ystads Simsällskap34.401:12.101:52.062:33.73
17Johan Andersson1995Föreningen Udevalla Sim34.341:13.221:53.162:33.89
18Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.611:13.061:54.102:34.05
19Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm33.281:12.211:53.492:34.65
20Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3435.231:14.431:54.802:35.17
21Patrik Jansson1995Skuru Idrottsklubb33.881:12.451:53.642:36.65
22André Lauri1996Karlskoga Simförening34.941:14.291:54.902:36.99
23Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg35.441:15.291:56.802:39.52
24Erik Öjstedt1995Ängelholms Simsällskap34.391:14.051:56.102:40.78
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.631:00.48
2Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap30.061:02.28
3Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun30.621:02.91
4Jessica Allberg1995Skuru Idrottsklubb30.421:03.54
5Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap30.901:03.68
6Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap31.581:05.42
7Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap31.311:05.48
8Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap31.871:05.56
9Alice Holmberg1995Nässjö SLS31.511:05.87
10Emma Tran Ngan1995Simklubben Ran31.851:05.97
11Amanda Sundström1995Föreningen Udevalla Sim31.781:06.05
12Cecilia Wallén1995Spårvägens Simförening32.181:06.86
13Josefine Rydberg1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.621:07.02
14Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap32.661:07.04
15Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap33.021:07.09
16Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap32.901:07.24
17Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb32.971:07.42
18Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.581:07.56
19Ida Gutlic1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.031:07.67
20Julia Peterson1995Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.971:07.72
21Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.121:07.86
22Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap33.111:08.01
23Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap28.661:08.08
24Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap33.681:09.08
Gren 10, 100m Fjärilsim P 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SS28.041:00.33
2Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.681:01.64
3Cruiz Llupa1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.481:02.30
4Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.781:02.44
5Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap28.711:02.81
5William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg29.491:02.81
7Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb28.971:03.16
8Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.371:03.44
9Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.791:03.51
10Antony Truong1997Kristianstads SLS29.771:03.62
11Filip Svedberg1997Burträsk Simpolare30.191:03.75
12Viktor Rosenqvist1997Simklubben Lödde29.401:03.84
13Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.931:03.99
14Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap29.881:04.16
15Oscar Sjöblad1997Västerviks Simsällskap29.641:05.11
16Sean Johansson1997Upsala Simsällskap30.281:06.46
Gren 11, 400m Medley F 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:08.672:23.783:53.414:58.26
2Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:06.842:24.153:50.324:58.28
3Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap1:10.672:26.453:51.235:01.75
4Felicia Sandström1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:13.492:33.284:02.215:13.38
5Amanda Löfgren1997Västerås Simsällskap1:15.403:17.714:39.015:13.43
6Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap1:11.062:33.034:04.535:16.13
7Emma Varga1997Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin1:18.122:38.394:07.475:17.12
8Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:11.492:28.914:06.775:17.44
9Emelia Karlsson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:13.222:29.234:06.215:17.48
10Isabell Kjellberg1997Väsby Simsällskap1:13.462:33.984:06.715:17.68
11Malin Wallén1997Spårvägens Simförening1:14.112:34.714:07.655:19.32
12Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap1:12.102:32.474:06.395:19.37
13Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 021:13.902:39.374:07.075:22.13
14Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton1:13.412:38.174:09.035:26.33
15Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson1997Simsällskapet Delfin1:15.742:38.654:11.365:27.66
16Felicia Andersson1997Föreningen Udevalla Sim1:12.802:38.114:11.225:31.35
Gren 12, 4X100m Medley P 16 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1Jönköping SS1995Jönköpings Simsällskap3:53.34
Axel Pettersson199526.7555.3455.34
Kevin Thorvaldsson199530.691:06.442:01.78
Emil Gustavsson199526.4857.712:59.49
Daniel Forndal199725.8653.853:53.34
2Mölndals Allmänna SS Lag 11996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:55.95
Patrik Löfgren199628.5258.5558.55
Ludvig Hazard199531.061:06.752:05.30
Edvin Qvirist199526.8258.063:03.36
Isak Eliasson199624.2452.593:55.95
3Helsingborgs S Lag 11995Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:59.37
Efrem Ghirmai199628.5559.4159.41
Otto Schippert199631.421:08.682:08.09
Fabian Steen199626.9258.833:06.92
Enzo Schön199624.8452.453:59.37
4SK Elfsborg1995Simklubben Elfsborg4:03.05
Georg Hess199630.061:02.681:02.68
Adam Paulsson199530.471:05.132:07.81
Adrian Johannesson199527.551:00.623:08.43
Arwid Anesten199525.7554.624:03.05
5Väsby SS1995Väsby Simsällskap4:03.43
Oscar Zedendahl199529.711:00.681:00.68
Alexander Ozerov199630.831:07.412:08.09
Markus Fürst199626.1257.213:05.30
Max Bergh199627.3558.134:03.43
6SK Ena1995Simklubben Ena4:04.11
Fredrik Ekesten199530.991:04.921:04.92
Adam Ackerstierna199529.511:03.642:08.56
Olle Lindberg199527.711:00.613:09.17
Johannes Ålander199525.8254.944:04.11
7SK Laxen1995Simklubben Laxen4:08.17
John Olsson199529.361:00.131:00.13
Alfred Bjärudd199632.491:10.522:10.65
Mikael Blum199527.951:01.543:12.19
André Idoffsson199726.2955.984:08.17
8Linköpings Allmänna SS1995Linköpings Allmänna SS4:08.24
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson199629.511:01.671:01.67
Carl Norlander199733.811:11.702:13.37
Oskar Johnsson199628.761:01.883:15.25
Grim Sjöberg199524.4952.994:08.24
9Sundsvalls SS1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:08.56
Eric Lundström199632.581:08.401:08.40
Johannes Skagius199528.741:00.592:08.99
Benjamin Dzihic199728.971:03.253:12.24
Dominik Jackiewicz199626.6956.324:08.56
10Mölndals Allmänna SS Lag 21996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:09.32
Anton Welliver199530.631:03.161:03.16
Joachim Bratt199532.531:09.002:12.16
Julian Cöster199526.841:00.663:12.82
Christopher Jedel199526.6956.504:09.32
11Helsingborgs S Lag 21995Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:09.46
Oscar Pihl199529.931:01.921:01.92
Axel Andersson199634.191:13.862:15.78
Filip Dolk199627.671:00.543:16.32
Alexander Johansson199525.2953.144:09.46
12Ängelholms SS1995Ängelholms Simsällskap4:12.91
Christoffer Roos199530.081:01.861:01.86
Erik Öjstedt199532.561:08.742:10.60
Viktor Kertes199628.521:01.313:11.91
Daniel Kertes199928.741:01.004:12.91
13Kalmar SS1995Kalmar Simsällskap4:14.47
John Classon199529.721:01.001:01.00
Gabriel Lindeby199534.041:15.252:16.25
David Larsson199629.071:02.863:19.11
Arvid Salomonsson199526.2155.364:14.47
14Uddevalla S1995Föreningen Udevalla Sim4:14.70
Hampus Johansson199532.751:08.641:08.64
Andreas Elofsson199531.451:07.432:16.07
Jesper Skoglund199529.071:02.413:18.48
Johan Andersson199526.2656.224:14.70
-Kungsbacka SS1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Erik Asp199530.181:02.601:02.60
Joel Georgy19962:10.25
Gren 13, 4X100m Frisim F 16 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Lag 11995Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:52.75
Rebecca Nilsson199628.3959.0759.07
Jeanette Reinert199628.0658.381:57.45
Linnea Olausson199529.241:00.802:58.25
Louise Hansson199626.1454.503:52.75
2Väsby SS Lag 11995Väsby Simsällskap3:53.65
Jaqueline Hippi199628.1758.2058.20
Emma Sjösten199627.3858.251:56.45
Felicia Hedman199527.8859.002:55.45
Mikaela Bäck199527.7858.203:53.65
3SK Neptun1995Simklubben Neptun3:55.45
Jessica Eriksson199527.3757.2457.24
Jonna Dahlberg199527.1557.391:54.63
Rebecca Mattsson199528.0159.222:53.85
Ida Jaraquemada199629.501:01.603:55.45
4Järfälla S Damer 11995Järfälla Simsällskap3:55.58
Karin Åström199628.6859.2259.22
Josefin Eriksen199526.7056.171:55.39
Linda Baron199528.4958.942:54.33
Fanny Norkko199529.611:01.253:55.58
5Täby Sim1995Täby Sim3:59.88
Elsa Ericsson199527.8357.4357.43
Emelie Johansson199621.1059.861:57.29
Alexandra Uusaro199529.851:02.072:59.36
Louise Åberg199528.931:00.523:59.88
6Södertörns SS1995Södertörns Simsällskap4:00.32
Josefin Hallman199529.641:01.031:01.03
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199527.8758.351:59.38
Carin Klasson199528.811:00.152:59.53
Greta Nykvist199628.821:00.794:00.32
7Väsby SS Lag 21995Väsby Simsällskap4:00.98
Tove Sparrman199628.2159.5359.53
Emelie Åkerström199528.761:01.012:00.54
Julia Robertsson199528.0858.882:59.42
Emelie Bäck199629.401:01.564:00.98
8Linköpings Allmänna SS1995Linköpings Allmänna SS4:03.38
Madelene Andersson199527.7358.1158.11
Linnea Magnusson199628.941:00.851:58.96
Victoria Forsman199529.591:01.743:00.70
Ena Glavas199529.411:02.684:03.38
9Skövde SS1995Skövde Simsällskap4:04.52
Louise Hjalmarsson199728.9159.7159.71
Lovisa Jern199530.661:05.512:05.22
Céline Bertrand199527.2957.413:02.63
Andrea Pavlic199529.231:01.894:04.52
10SK Ran1995Simklubben Ran4:06.57
Josefine Johnsson199629.321:01.891:01.89
Emma Tran Ngan199529.591:02.382:04.27
Martina Jensen199830.651:05.743:10.01
Wanda Dollmayer199626.6656.564:06.57
11Malmö KK Lag 11995Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:07.47
Andrea Gustafsson199629.061:30.921:30.92
Hannah Lindberg199532.711:03.272:34.19
Josefine Bivesand199533.211:01.373:35.56
Ida Gutlic199631.9131.914:07.47
12Nässjö SLS Lag 11999Nässjö SLS4:08.42
Matilda Axelsson199529.321:02.291:02.29
Alice Holmberg199528.1959.302:01.59
Antonia Prior199931.531:06.793:08.38
Annie Myrlander199528.421:00.044:08.42
13Mölndals Allmänna SS1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:08.70
Ulrika Holm199628.591:00.211:00.21
Klara Lundström199530.371:05.002:05.21
Malin Westman199528.3059.293:04.50
Ulrika Krüger199630.641:04.204:08.70
14S021995Simklubben S 024:10.36
Julia Bellvik199629.491:01.871:01.87
Lina Berg199629.751:02.482:04.35
Klara Simonsson199529.901:03.033:07.38
Tilde Lundmark199529.971:02.984:10.36
15SK Lödde1995Simklubben Lödde4:14.11
Nellie Ternblad199530.011:02.251:02.25
Michelle Lövdahl199530.001:03.282:05.53
Julia Rosberg199530.041:03.453:08.98
Erika Sällberg199730.241:05.134:14.11
-Spårvägen Sf Lag 11998Spårvägens SimföreningDSQ
Frida Cedergårdh199528.5159.4059.40
Cecilia Wallén199528.712:00.09
Jessica Billquist19963:00.16
Gren 14, 200m Fjärilsim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena26.9157.791:29.232:01.15
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.631:00.571:33.862:08.50
3Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap27.961:00.891:34.732:09.00
4Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap29.351:03.091:37.422:12.41
5Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.261:03.051:37.652:14.13
6Olle Lindberg1995Simklubben Ena29.601:04.031:37.772:14.30
7Linus Wannebro1995Kristianstads SLS28.811:02.331:37.642:14.35
8Max Östberg1996Västerås Simsällskap30.341:04.661:39.852:15.90
9Marcus Johansson1995Nässjö SLS28.981:02.521:38.442:16.02
10Niclas Hvalgren1995Södertörns Simsällskap29.861:04.381:40.632:17.13
11David Larsson1996Kalmar Simsällskap31.361:06.531:42.172:17.82
12Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.601:03.951:40.962:18.24
13Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.861:05.801:41.362:18.43
14Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborgs Simsällskap32.471:08.261:43.522:20.13
15Oskar Johnsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS30.691:06.031:42.442:20.44
16Viktor Christiansson1995Tyringe Simsällskap30.611:05.791:43.682:20.76
17Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb29.701:05.151:42.992:20.77
18Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap29.811:06.351:44.362:20.85
19Oskar Renåker1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.041:05.091:41.882:20.90
20Jesper Skoglund1995Föreningen Udevalla Sim30.921:06.661:43.512:21.79
21Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.911:08.301:45.952:22.80
22Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen32.201:07.531:44.792:22.96
23Oliver Titikic1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.861:08.741:47.042:26.59
-Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben EnaDSQ
Gren 15, 200m Medley F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.491:03.641:44.352:16.01
2Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun29.901:05.881:45.942:17.34
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.851:04.171:45.622:17.96
4Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap29.811:05.741:47.302:18.46
5Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS30.031:05.871:48.322:21.03
6Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap31.911:07.321:49.392:21.67
7Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap30.331:05.601:48.642:22.42
8Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap32.191:07.041:50.502:22.61
9Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap31.651:06.491:50.042:22.66
10Rebecca Nilsson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.571:09.001:51.012:25.14
11Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap31.321:09.251:51.332:25.25
12Ida Gutlic1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.681:07.071:50.942:25.37
13Ebba Stillman1996Växjö Simsällskap30.821:08.061:52.262:25.50
14Jeanette Reinert1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.251:06.761:52.442:25.66
15Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.571:10.241:51.182:25.77
16Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.891:07.031:51.932:25.83
17Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap31.471:10.461:52.212:25.93
18Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim32.001:11.801:52.912:27.28
19Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap31.851:09.411:52.942:27.74
20Elin Kvarnemar1995Växjö Simsällskap32.831:10.431:53.972:27.75
20Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.831:07.841:52.952:27.75
22Amelia Berlin1995Simklubben Sydsim31.481:09.481:54.002:28.96
23Amanda Hörberg-Zdanowski1996Simklubben Poseidon31.691:09.991:55.122:29.85
24Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.051:09.801:55.452:32.13
Gren 16, 200m Frisim P 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.8156.881:27.041:57.77
2Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SS27.9957.921:27.981:57.86
3Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap27.9058.211:29.031:59.31
4Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.2858.101:28.861:59.35
5Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap28.0158.961:31.012:02.67
6Michail Papantonioy1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF28.1659.211:30.902:03.05
7Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen28.0158.921:31.262:03.84
8Shervin Ghahestani1997Täby Sim28.3158.771:30.832:03.88
9Cruiz Llupa1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.1559.281:31.582:04.10
10André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen28.2959.361:32.362:04.45
11Oskar Nilsson1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.6658.681:31.822:04.50
12Oliver Gustafsson1997Simsällskapet Delfin28.2259.121:31.662:05.05
13Filip Bivesand1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.6259.921:32.722:05.10
14Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap29.661:00.801:33.292:06.29
15Rasmus Rantanen1997Falu Simsällskap28.541:00.191:33.772:07.52
Gren 17, 100m Frisim F 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap28.2459.17
2Alba Forés1998Eslövs Simsällskap28.5959.79
3Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.471:00.02
4Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms Simsällskap28.681:00.22
5Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.131:00.96
6Louise Halldén1998Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin29.311:01.07
7Alexandra Engsoo1998Södertälje Simsällskap29.171:01.13
8Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap29.681:01.46
9Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap29.851:01.59
10Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.611:02.38
11Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena29.761:02.43
12Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim30.101:02.49
13Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.021:02.52
14Anna Eriksson1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare29.901:02.81
15Elin Elm1998Linköpings Allmänna SS30.631:03.27
16Emma Bergqvist1998Linköpings Allmänna SS30.441:03.69
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim P 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.301:03.20
2Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap31.291:04.05
3Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim31.081:04.16
4Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.861:05.03
5Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim31.731:05.21
6Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap32.171:06.80
7Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.391:06.91
8Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägens Simförening33.161:07.04
9Jacob Olsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.961:07.16
10Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap31.991:07.20
11Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs Simsällskap32.481:07.32
12Karl-Gustav Gérnyi1999Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin32.591:07.43
13Sean Zhong1998Täby Sim32.561:07.76
14Victor Peltomaa1998Falu Simsällskap32.591:08.12
15Gregory Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.401:08.16
16Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.151:08.89
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö Simsällskap35.571:13.901:52.832:32.38
2Sara Ottosson-Bixo1995Västerås Simsällskap35.311:14.281:53.382:33.27
3Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun35.471:14.891:54.652:33.65
4Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap34.311:12.471:52.352:34.25
5Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben Lödde34.681:13.221:53.802:34.51
6Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim36.741:17.151:56.992:37.89
7Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening35.551:16.011:57.682:39.37
8Andrea Gustafsson1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb37.021:17.231:58.382:39.46
9Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb35.961:17.131:58.532:39.48
10Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim35.181:15.101:57.682:40.72
11Fanny Strömstedt1996Järfälla Simsällskap35.741:16.281:58.132:40.79
12Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.781:16.531:58.352:41.63
13Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap35.891:16.741:59.162:42.44
14Josefine Möller1996Höganäs Simsällskap36.941:17.892:00.282:42.50
15Ida Jaraquemada1996Simklubben Neptun36.131:17.281:59.972:42.77
16Frida Cedergårdh1995Spårvägens Simförening36.751:18.172:00.722:43.15
17Johanna Holm1996Järfälla Simsällskap36.151:18.272:00.302:43.20
18Jenny Christensson1996Simsällskapet Iden35.841:16.191:59.872:43.40
19Rebecca Nilsson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.331:16.761:59.842:43.71
20Amelia Berlin1995Simklubben Sydsim37.371:18.222:01.522:43.81
21Ida Edin1996Spårvägens Simförening36.721:18.012:00.432:43.97
22Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton36.691:17.192:01.382:43.99
23Matilda Axelsson1995Nässjö SLS36.901:18.882:02.602:46.17
24Linnea Magnusson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS37.711:20.382:04.952:50.27
Gren 20, 200m Frisim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg26.1754.301:22.871:51.82
2Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.5255.381:24.261:52.65
3Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena26.8755.961:24.791:53.04
4Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.4455.091:24.131:53.11
5Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.8756.431:26.421:56.29
6Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.7956.031:26.491:56.55
7Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.3156.761:26.721:56.74
8Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap27.1856.871:27.331:57.32
9Alexander Johansson1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.9856.591:26.941:57.36
10Enzo Schön1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.6157.841:28.391:57.62
11Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.1556.901:27.171:57.81
12Oscar Pihl1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.9456.151:26.941:57.86
13Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SS26.5755.991:26.911:58.40
14Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms Simsällskap27.3157.101:27.761:58.41
15John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.5257.231:27.991:58.78
16Linus Wannebro1995Kristianstads SLS27.2557.841:29.051:58.95
17Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.5458.621:30.321:59.97
18Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.6857.971:29.122:00.20
19Daniel Curacica1995Eskilstuna Simklubb27.3857.911:29.372:00.74
20Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen28.1459.021:30.272:01.39
21Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.1658.781:30.362:02.03
22Simon Wanna1996Säffle Simsällskap27.6358.361:30.402:02.15
23Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.0759.351:31.212:02.59
24Arvid Salomonsson1995Kalmar Simsällskap28.1259.121:31.452:03.27
Gren 21, 100m Fjärilsim F 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.991:02.31
2Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.251:02.64
3Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap29.991:03.83
4Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb30.551:05.61
5Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap31.081:06.04
6Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap31.141:06.60
7Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap31.251:06.81
8Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap31.321:06.85
9Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap30.781:07.63
10Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap30.701:07.85
11Charlotte Myers1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF31.111:08.15
12Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton32.231:08.65
13Olivia Sjöblom1997Ludvika Simsällskap32.441:09.09
14Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim31.631:09.16
15Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb31.931:10.65
16Milana Salih1997Väsby Simsällskap31.861:12.77
Gren 22, 400m Medley P 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SS1:02.822:13.103:32.804:36.94
2Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.822:21.963:45.154:51.61
3Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap1:07.182:22.143:49.594:55.36
4Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:05.512:23.113:51.324:59.68
5Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:05.822:21.903:52.675:00.72
6Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen1:13.102:23.903:52.935:03.93
7Ludwig Wemlén1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:10.272:29.423:55.715:06.84
8Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:09.012:28.453:57.035:08.05
9Filip Weidlitz1997Simklubben Neptun1:09.902:32.074:01.855:09.80
10Filip Svedberg1997Burträsk Simpolare1:09.592:32.284:01.045:10.10
11Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim1:09.402:30.503:55.535:10.50
12Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim1:08.982:30.764:01.755:11.61
13Viktor Rosenqvist1997Simklubben Lödde1:07.992:28.234:00.225:11.81
14Kalle Svensson1997Föreningen Udevalla Sim1:13.142:34.384:01.765:13.23
15Gustav Strömbeck1997Wisby Simsällskap1:13.492:35.744:02.485:16.77
-Cruiz Llupa1997Helsingborgs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Fjärilsim F 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Alba Forés1998Eslövs Simsällskap30.621:05.68
2Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap30.981:08.02
3Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.071:08.46
4Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap32.041:09.01
5Beatrice Vezzoli1998Turebergs Simklubb32.641:09.26
6Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena31.111:09.45
7Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.781:09.48
8Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun32.151:09.62
9Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.221:09.64
10Ellen Sandberg1999S7132.641:10.17
11Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.051:10.34
12Elin Elm1998Linköpings Allmänna SS32.761:10.51
13Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.891:10.69
14Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.591:11.80
15Emma Bergqvist1998Linköpings Allmänna SS33.311:12.39
16Anna Eriksson1999SK Strängnäs Frisimmare33.881:13.30
Gren 24, 100m Bröstsim P 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap33.381:10.10
2Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap34.451:13.17
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim34.621:13.19
4William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb34.341:13.26
5Milton Lauritsen1998Ängelholms Simsällskap34.851:13.29
6Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen35.081:14.33
7Jacob Olsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap35.491:15.55
8Calle Lindroth1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.461:16.01
9Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.701:16.19
10Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap35.711:16.42
11Arvid Kjellén1998Spårvägens Simförening35.201:16.60
12Jesper Eklund1998Köpings Simsällskap36.651:16.66
13Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap36.281:17.41
14Dennis Åberg1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap37.761:18.21
14Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.311:18.21
16Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap38.381:19.98
Gren 25, 800m Frisim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim1:03.062:10.553:17.684:25.238:52.04
5:32.326:39.247:46.72
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:03.152:11.193:19.574:28.048:57.46
5:36.386:44.207:51.80
3Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS1:02.932:10.113:18.044:26.248:57.75
5:35.186:43.677:51.77
4Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:03.932:12.873:23.004:33.639:12.32
5:43.796:53.608:03.01
5Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.192:13.483:23.244:33.769:14.71
5:44.016:54.988:04.94
6Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby Simsällskap1:04.462:14.113:23.964:34.749:17.83
5:44.856:55.608:06.54
7Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap1:06.252:16.543:26.744:37.469:20.08
5:48.106:59.068:09.99
8Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.252:14.473:24.324:35.379:22.63
5:46.456:58.578:11.03
9Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:05.682:15.833:26.944:38.999:28.28
5:51.407:04.298:16.82
10Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.322:17.093:28.664:40.589:30.76
5:53.277:06.188:19.05
11Fanny Norkko1995Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.042:17.623:29.394:41.369:32.38
5:53.797:06.928:20.36
12Linnea Magnusson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS1:07.012:18.763:31.474:45.069:37.50
5:58.937:12.868:26.39
13Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap1:06.642:18.433:31.064:44.179:37.71
5:57.517:10.998:24.98
14Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap1:06.762:18.673:31.934:45.879:38.26
6:00.087:14.158:28.00
15Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:07.252:20.723:35.484:51.319:54.04
6:07.187:23.318:39.12
16Josefine Rydberg1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:08.282:22.343:37.414:54.049:59.41
6:10.417:27.648:44.03
Gren 26, 100m Ryggsim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.4354.8015-16 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena27.9757.46
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.6658.60
4Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3428.3558.77
5Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton28.6259.28
6Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.8659.63
7Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.1859.99
8John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen29.501:00.02
9Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje Simsällskap29.211:00.26
10Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap29.661:00.46
11Oscar Zedendahl1995Väsby Simsällskap29.481:00.54
12Enzo Schön1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.491:01.09
13Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.841:01.31
14Christoffer Roos1995Ängelholms Simsällskap29.751:01.62
15John Classon1995Kalmar Simsällskap30.171:01.68
16Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.841:01.72
17Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.241:01.86
18Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS29.651:02.10
19Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap30.541:02.19
20Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.951:02.23
21Georg Hess1996Simklubben Elfsborg30.351:02.51
22Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.811:02.59
23Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SS30.371:03.48
24Markus Svensson1995Simklubben Ran30.591:03.67
Gren 27, 4X100m Medley F 14 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1Kalmar SS1997Kalmar Simsällskap4:27.68
Josefin Lewton199731.591:05.231:05.23
Tilda Lindgren199733.831:12.652:17.88
Miranda Arvidsson199830.891:09.063:26.94
Linnea Wranå199828.861:00.744:27.68
2Skuru Ik Lag 11999Skuru Idrottsklubb4:28.03
Amanda Kimander199732.331:07.661:07.66
Enya Mcpheat199734.261:14.162:21.82
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199729.971:05.403:27.22
Sofia von Sydow199728.571:00.814:28.03
3Ängelholm SS1997Ängelholms Simsällskap4:30.18
Lina Rosvall199731.241:05.301:05.30
Johanna Andersson199734.071:12.402:17.70
Hanna Rosvall200031.541:12.903:30.60
Matilda Weiler199827.7259.584:30.18
4Väsby SS Lag 11997Väsby Simsällskap4:32.42
Isabell Kjellberg199733.221:09.451:09.45
Milana Salih199732.711:11.712:21.16
Agnes Wiiand199730.391:06.373:27.53
Emilia Sundberg199729.791:04.894:32.42
5Västerås SS1997Västerås Simsällskap4:34.41
Amanda Löfgren199733.411:09.211:09.21
Lina Berggren199835.401:15.482:24.69
Maria Lövgren199731.611:07.663:32.35
Frida Byström199829.671:02.064:34.41
6Spårvägen Sf Lag 11998Spårvägens Simförening4:36.61
Malin Wallén199734.221:10.191:10.19
Erika Gardelin199735.131:16.132:26.32
Klara Wallenbro199731.561:10.143:36.46
Lovisa Malmgren199728.781:00.154:36.61
7Norrköpings KK1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb4:36.62
Sally Ericsson199732.961:09.591:09.59
Sara Wallberg199936.981:19.472:29.06
Elin Podéus199729.021:02.823:31.88
Anna Grundmark199730.091:04.744:36.62
8Järfälla S Lag 11997Järfälla Simsällskap4:37.84
Ida Eriksen199732.731:07.331:07.33
Elin Talback199736.211:19.162:26.49
Isabelle Hanson199831.981:09.783:36.27
Emma Rotstam199828.981:01.574:37.84
9Malmö KK Lag 11997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:38.38
Hannah Skog199733.661:09.331:09.33
Cecilia Laursen199738.531:23.002:32.33
Cassandra Tran199728.971:03.743:36.07
Cornelia Clarén199729.691:02.314:38.38
10Södertälje SS1997Södertälje Simsällskap4:38.66
Alexandra Engsoo199832.811:08.561:08.56
Erica Christensen199737.381:20.852:29.41
Alida Ramdén199730.251:06.073:35.48
Sandra Mattsson-Coll199730.211:03.184:38.66
11Sjöbo SS1997Sjöbo Simsällskap4:39.22
Erica Sjöholm199732.021:06.421:06.42
Felicia Sandström199735.711:16.422:22.84
Augusta Andersson199732.091:09.253:32.09
Emelie Rosen199831.541:07.134:39.22
12Linköpings Allmänna SS1998Linköpings Allmänna SS4:44.56
Emma Bergqvist199835.291:12.891:12.89
Emelie Gidlöf199735.821:18.972:31.86
Elin Elm199832.821:11.243:43.10
Daniela Kindstrand199729.321:01.464:44.56
13Göteborg S Lag 11997Göteborg Sim4:45.01
Mathilda Janzon199833.221:48.001:48.00
Hanna Rutqvist199743.601:16.813:04.81
Inez Kristensson199737.451:07.284:12.09
Alfhild Kristensson199932.9232.924:45.01
14Mölndals Allmänna SS1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:46.97
My Janzén199733.081:08.771:08.77
Amanda Magnusson199937.371:21.502:30.27
Klara Carlström199733.581:14.593:44.86
Johanna Åberg199729.511:02.114:46.97
15Falu SS Lag 11998Falu Simsällskap4:48.45
Julia Nordlund199834.511:11.381:11.38
Elin Zetterberg199837.641:20.662:32.04
Elin Svärd199831.661:08.853:40.89
Isabelle Sörlie199931.891:07.564:48.45
16Höganäs SS1997Höganäs Simsällskap4:51.52
Ida Liljeqvist199935.101:12.041:12.04
Klara Juliusson199734.291:15.232:27.27
Amanda Wittström199735.591:18.413:45.68
Mika Ekros199730.621:05.844:51.52
Gren 28, 4X100m Frisim P 14 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1Täby Sim Lag 11997Täby Sim3:46.88
Shervin Ghahestani199726.2354.7054.70
Carl-Åke Willberg199827.2557.391:52.09
Sean Zhong199827.9757.952:50.04
Filip Hedman199818.5056.843:46.88
2Malmö KK Lag 11997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:50.13
Ludwig Wemlén199728.0658.8458.84
Filip Bivesand199727.6957.781:56.62
Simon Karlsson199728.0358.792:55.41
Eric Hinderup199825.9554.723:50.13
3Helsingborg Lag 11997Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:50.70
Oskar Nilsson199726.8156.0556.05
Alexander Almeida Sundell199727.3857.901:53.95
Cruiz Llupa199727.6658.222:52.17
Olle Williamsson199827.7258.533:50.70
4Skuru Ik Lag 11999Skuru Idrottsklubb3:53.96
Petter Lindberg199727.1158.0958.09
Hannes Hjärne199727.4959.111:57.20
Vincent Kiippa199727.9959.652:56.85
Axel Bååthe199726.8257.113:53.96
5Upsala S1997Upsala Simsällskap3:56.07
David Wimmerstedt199727.2857.4257.42
Nathaniel Jousefi199727.6758.751:56.17
Sean Johansson199728.461:02.262:58.43
Fredrik Nilsson199727.3757.643:56.07
6Anderstorp SS1997Anderstorps Simsällskap3:58.63
Markus Malm199726.9856.0756.07
Henry Kerman199728.3458.741:54.81
Gustaf Mild199727.9559.412:54.22
Alexander Bogesten199730.561:04.413:58.63
7Norrköpings KK1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb4:00.13
Alexander Frost199727.1757.2557.25
Hampus Lovinge199829.181:00.981:58.23
Hugo Rydberg199828.291:00.782:59.01
Calle Lindroth199828.851:01.124:00.13
8Täby Sim Lag 21997Täby Sim4:00.24
William Åberg199728.1759.0159.01
David Kruthammar199727.2657.601:56.61
Oskar Ericsson199728.441:00.412:57.02
Daniel Räisänen199930.521:03.224:00.24
9Polisen IF1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF4:00.92
Marcus Svensson199729.511:02.171:02.17
Michail Papantonioy199726.8356.541:58.71
Elias Sjöblom199728.661:00.872:59.58
Martin Blomquist199728.341:01.344:00.92
10SK Elfsborg1998Simklubben Elfsborg4:02.99
Daniel Sumi199728.3258.0858.08
William Reinholdsson199727.8258.281:56.36
Hannes Wirfalk199729.041:01.852:58.21
Albin Lundell199729.891:04.784:02.99
11Väsby SS Lag 11997Väsby Simsällskap4:05.39
Samuel Törnqvist199728.421:00.071:00.07
Emil Thydén199728.891:02.832:02.90
Gustav Frödeberg199728.2657.953:00.85
Carl Robertsson199729.881:04.544:05.39
12Mölndals Allmänna SS1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:06.62
Aron Qvirist199828.921:01.911:01.91
Gregory Havton199827.7959.482:01.39
Karl Zimmerman199829.331:03.333:04.72
Tor Leander199929.551:01.904:06.62
13Göteborg S Lag 11997Göteborg Sim4:10.38
Alexander Triantafillou199728.6759.6559.65
Oskar Ehrnberg199728.721:00.992:00.64
Eric Gustafsson199730.951:04.473:05.11
Nils Selin199730.271:05.274:10.38
14Falu SS Lag 11998Falu Simsällskap4:10.65
Victor Peltomaa199829.181:01.011:01.01
Rasmus Rantanen199728.3159.042:00.05
Gustav Sander199830.041:03.383:03.43
Per Höijer199831.841:07.224:10.65
-Spårvägen Sf1998Spårvägens SimföreningDSQ
Oliver Freiholtz199728.761:01.011:01.01
Arvid Kjellén199828.442:02.39
Joel Severin19973:03.60
-Södertälje SS1997Södertälje SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 29, 100m Frisim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap24.7850.70
2Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap24.2050.80
3Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.8152.11
4Enzo Schön1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.2652.43
5Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg25.7652.73
6Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SS25.1353.22
7Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap25.8053.24
8Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3425.1553.35
9Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.3153.48
10Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena25.5553.53
11Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms Simsällskap25.3253.61
12Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.5753.63
13Alexander Johansson1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.9753.74
14Linus Wannebro1995Kristianstads SLS25.6453.79
15Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.2354.26
16John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen25.8254.35
17Arvid Salomonsson1995Kalmar Simsällskap26.7055.36
18Simon Wanna1996Säffle Simsällskap26.6655.37
19Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby Simsällskap25.9655.41
20Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS26.3555.63
21Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.2355.86
-Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team EngelholmDNS
Gren 30, 400m Frisim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim1:02.552:08.393:13.534:16.91
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:01.812:07.733:13.464:20.13
3Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS1:02.712:09.773:18.674:26.40
4Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:03.902:12.053:20.524:26.79
5Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:04.432:13.103:21.994:30.68
6Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby Simsällskap1:04.002:12.563:22.234:30.69
7Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap1:04.862:13.523:22.474:31.24
8Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:04.322:13.883:23.214:32.33
9Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.942:14.543:23.414:34.14
10Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap1:05.002:13.933:24.384:34.76
11Hanna Cronqvist1996Trelleborgs Simsällskap1:06.222:16.803:27.844:37.00
12Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:05.602:15.743:27.794:38.16
13Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.662:15.693:28.144:39.88
14Frida Cedergårdh1995Spårvägens Simförening1:06.902:18.923:30.874:41.83
15Fanny Norkko1995Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.652:17.753:30.014:41.95
16Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap1:07.392:19.843:32.514:44.02
Gren 31, 200m Medley P 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SS28.761:02.051:41.542:12.89
2Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap30.521:04.801:44.302:15.18
3Michail Papantonioy1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.991:03.571:44.882:17.43
4Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.191:04.711:46.862:17.86
5Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen31.381:05.381:46.612:18.42
6Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap29.461:04.921:49.532:21.09
7Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb29.151:06.111:49.102:21.10
8Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap30.911:05.011:47.082:21.19
9Shervin Ghahestani1997Täby Sim30.881:07.161:51.202:22.50
10Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.611:07.481:49.452:22.58
11William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg29.901:08.401:49.302:22.94
12Ludwig Wemlén1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.241:08.901:49.802:23.59
13Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.161:08.101:49.322:25.02
14Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim31.311:09.991:51.002:25.48
15Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.461:07.941:52.592:27.46
16Sean Johansson1997Upsala Simsällskap30.921:08.851:54.472:33.73
Gren 32, 200m Ryggsim F 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb32.591:07.751:42.072:16.24
2Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap32.911:07.641:43.402:18.95
3Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap33.261:08.551:44.422:19.86
4Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.131:09.521:45.942:21.95
5Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap33.401:09.401:46.012:22.60
6Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.551:10.671:47.792:23.38
7Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap32.751:08.551:45.972:23.90
8Emma Varga1997Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin34.191:10.661:47.972:24.42
9Amanda Löfgren1997Västerås Simsällskap33.631:10.421:47.662:24.64
10Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap33.231:10.031:47.322:25.25
11Sara Linné1997Landskrona Simsällskap33.331:09.811:47.882:26.05
12Emelia Karlsson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap34.291:10.951:49.462:28.27
13Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim34.101:11.421:49.962:28.48
14Hannah Skog1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.241:11.391:50.132:29.27
15Olivia Sjöblom1997Ludvika Simsällskap34.851:12.511:51.032:29.39
16Charlotte Myers1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF35.011:13.281:53.482:34.24
Gren 33, 100m Bröstsim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.171:01.2015-16 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.451:03.09
3Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton30.861:05.53
4Victor Klügel1995S7131.131:05.82
5Andreas Elofsson1995Föreningen Udevalla Sim30.761:05.85
6Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap31.331:06.56
7Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby Simsällskap31.321:07.09
8Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.421:07.22
9Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.711:07.53
10Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap31.011:08.64
11Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm31.671:08.70
12Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.611:08.80
13Otto Schippert1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.151:09.04
14Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.371:09.18
15Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3432.431:09.28
16Erik Öjstedt1995Ängelholms Simsällskap32.251:09.53
17Jakob Granelli1995Upsala Simsällskap31.731:09.63
18Johan Andersson1995Föreningen Udevalla Sim32.411:09.83
19Johan Christiansson1996Ystads Simsällskap32.491:09.94
20Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms Simsällskap32.711:09.95
21Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.921:10.26
22Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SS32.951:10.45
23Luke Postema1995Sjöbo Simsällskap32.101:10.56
24Patrik Jansson1995Skuru Idrottsklubb33.221:10.85
Gren 34, 200m Ryggsim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.881:04.841:38.982:11.67
2Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap32.301:06.231:40.592:14.39
3Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun31.161:05.401:40.552:15.40
4Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap31.961:06.721:42.212:17.50
5Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap32.751:08.641:45.122:20.62
6Josefine Rydberg1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.011:10.151:46.672:22.41
7Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb33.621:09.901:46.322:22.82
8Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap32.841:08.971:45.842:23.03
9Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap33.881:10.321:47.402:23.93
10Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.111:10.001:47.102:24.14
11Ebba Stillman1996Växjö Simsällskap33.651:09.431:47.042:24.23
12Amanda Sundström1995Föreningen Udevalla Sim33.031:08.901:46.342:24.40
13Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.701:10.191:47.632:24.42
14Emma Tran Ngan1995Simklubben Ran33.991:10.241:46.972:24.96
15Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap33.081:09.631:47.962:25.39
16Josefin Hallman1995Södertörns Simsällskap34.971:11.411:48.862:25.78
17Ida Gutlic1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.991:10.501:47.492:26.60
18Cecilia Wallén1995Spårvägens Simförening33.911:10.961:49.042:27.05
19Tove Andersson1995Trelleborgs Simsällskap34.111:11.371:49.462:27.12
20Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap35.131:12.341:50.242:27.16
21Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap35.561:13.361:51.452:27.92
22Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap34.501:11.481:49.842:27.93
23Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb35.061:12.871:51.182:28.84
24Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap35.621:13.941:52.862:30.98
Gren 35, 200m Medley P 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.961:05.671:47.112:20.72
2Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap31.531:07.551:49.962:22.85
3William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb30.761:07.531:50.342:24.77
4Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.941:07.071:52.892:25.10
5Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap30.441:08.541:52.532:25.41
6Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.331:09.451:52.992:27.26
7Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim34.631:12.921:55.022:29.04
8Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs Simsällskap31.511:08.871:54.472:29.15
9Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim33.171:09.811:56.972:29.62
10Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.011:09.161:55.682:29.67
11Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap35.401:16.771:55.412:30.68
12Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap33.461:11.661:55.792:31.08
13Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägens Simförening33.011:10.901:57.392:32.57
14Adam Koponen1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap33.061:12.141:59.842:34.09
15Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap30.901:10.521:57.252:34.16
-Arvid Kjellén1998Spårvägens SimföreningDSQ
Gren 36, 400m Frisim F 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Alba Forés1998Eslövs Simsällskap1:03.672:11.923:19.794:26.28
2Louise Halldén1998Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin1:05.122:15.153:25.004:33.95
3Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap1:03.302:13.263:25.334:36.12
4Frida Byström1998Västerås Simsällskap1:05.712:16.063:27.544:38.10
5Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.712:17.683:29.684:40.89
6Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap1:07.142:18.253:30.984:43.43
7Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap1:05.972:19.243:33.824:47.46
8Lina Bergqvist1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:08.602:21.823:35.694:50.37
9Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms Simsällskap1:07.022:21.633:37.464:50.69
10Alexandra Engsoo1998Södertälje Simsällskap1:07.102:20.173:36.444:51.19
11Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:09.332:24.553:40.714:54.50
12Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:07.672:22.463:38.674:54.89
13Mathilda Edlund1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:09.332:25.593:42.024:55.88
14Matilda Larsson1998Föreningen Udevalla Sim1:07.542:23.103:40.594:57.87
15Elin Elm1998Linköpings Allmänna SS1:08.902:25.113:42.784:58.44
-Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 37, 400m Medley P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.772:09.843:23.864:23.5715-16 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena1:00.682:09.503:27.074:30.60
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.632:09.023:26.554:31.94
4Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap1:02.422:12.763:33.584:36.49
5Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 021:05.192:16.553:39.084:47.83
5Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:06.632:21.793:42.384:47.83
7Max Östberg1996Västerås Simsällskap1:06.022:20.563:43.624:49.14
8Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:04.532:18.353:45.084:50.51
9Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona Simsällskap1:03.612:17.583:42.924:52.86
10Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.812:21.783:50.124:53.83
11Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.212:22.943:43.544:53.89
12Oskar Johnsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS1:06.482:23.163:48.674:53.90
13Rasmus Lundell1995Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:03.582:19.433:43.474:54.14
14David Larsson1996Kalmar Simsällskap1:07.292:21.023:49.054:55.88
15Marcus Johansson1995Nässjö SLS1:02.912:22.313:49.084:57.82
16Oscar Zedendahl1995Väsby Simsällskap1:07.922:19.503:51.525:00.24
Gren 38, 100m Fjärilsim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.351:00.86
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap29.091:02.11
3Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun28.831:02.29
4Vera Johansson1995Örebro Simallians29.281:03.48
5Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap29.611:03.62
6Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap29.891:03.92
7Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap30.481:04.34
8Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun30.031:04.64
9Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.691:04.72
10Ebba Stillman1996Växjö Simsällskap30.421:04.97
11Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap31.041:04.99
12Josefine Johnsson1996Simklubben Ran30.331:05.08
13Emma Nilsson1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.731:05.45
14Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.021:05.62
15Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.781:06.01
16Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.631:06.04
17Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim30.491:06.05
18Amanda Sundström1995Föreningen Udevalla Sim30.531:06.24
19Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening30.871:06.51
20Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS30.971:06.85
21Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS30.631:06.90
22Emma Bring1995Spårvägens Simförening31.421:06.99
23Amanda Hörberg-Zdanowski1996Simklubben Poseidon31.671:07.52
Gren 39, 800m Frisim P 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SS1:00.162:03.603:07.754:11.938:32.9914-14 Åldersgrupp Rekord
5:16.106:21.447:27.64
2Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap1:02.032:08.203:14.234:20.788:46.02
5:27.856:35.337:42.28
3Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.862:08.173:13.694:19.938:46.09
5:27.146:35.967:42.63
4Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:03.042:09.353:14.804:20.888:55.71
5:27.876:36.117:45.44
5Filip Bivesand1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:04.742:13.333:21.424:29.548:59.67
5:37.646:45.887:54.27
6Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap1:03.792:10.663:18.834:27.368:59.81
5:36.346:45.387:54.13
7Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:03.112:11.543:21.294:30.859:09.57
5:40.016:50.208:00.23
8Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap1:04.342:14.283:25.274:36.369:14.26
5:46.536:57.078:07.85
9Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim1:04.712:14.493:25.674:36.549:15.77
5:47.656:57.828:08.10
10Filip Weidlitz1997Simklubben Neptun1:03.552:13.083:23.414:34.909:20.10
5:46.676:58.488:10.82
11Rasmus Rantanen1997Falu Simsällskap1:04.702:15.213:27.494:39.839:23.02
5:50.067:02.578:13.32
12Gustav Strömbeck1997Wisby Simsällskap1:03.762:14.163:25.694:37.409:23.46
5:49.187:01.328:13.41
13Viktor Rosenqvist1997Simklubben Lödde1:03.452:13.303:25.144:38.699:30.02
5:52.487:04.888:18.08
14Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap1:05.592:15.943:27.414:39.359:32.88
5:52.587:07.138:21.89
15Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:04.122:14.943:27.574:41.689:35.54
5:55.547:10.248:24.16
16Fredrik Nilsson1997Upsala Simsällskap1:04.162:15.753:30.504:46.479:51.12
6:03.757:21.438:38.46
Gren 40, 200m Bröstsim F 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap35.021:14.481:55.262:36.76
2Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap35.521:15.441:56.342:36.79
3Johanna Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap35.491:15.011:55.822:37.17
4Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.381:15.431:57.222:41.18
5Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap36.571:17.281:59.422:43.43
6Enya Mcpheat1997Skuru Idrottsklubb36.821:18.752:01.232:43.84
7Lovisa Malmgren1997Spårvägens Simförening36.511:17.832:00.652:44.56
8Milana Salih1997Väsby Simsällskap37.201:18.792:02.522:45.71
9Tilda Lindgren1997Kalmar Simsällskap38.531:21.312:04.292:46.11
10Amanda Löfgren1997Västerås Simsällskap37.761:20.492:04.462:47.58
11Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0238.141:21.032:05.222:48.30
12Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton37.271:20.392:05.062:49.18
13Pauline Korssell1997Täby Sim37.221:19.602:04.342:50.32
14Erika Gardelin1997Spårvägens Simförening37.041:19.802:04.742:50.57
15Louise Zettergren1997Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap37.911:21.822:06.722:52.20
16Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap38.281:21.652:07.542:52.75
Gren 41, 4X100m Frisim P 16 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1Jönköping SS1995Jönköpings Simsällskap3:30.84
Emil Gustavsson199525.0051.3051.30
Abel Fistume199525.9754.721:46.02
Axel Pettersson199523.8350.112:36.13
Daniel Forndal199726.5354.713:30.84
2Mölndals Allmänna SS Lag 11996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:35.04
Julian Cöster199525.7555.7555.75
Edvin Qvirist199524.9653.261:49.01
Isak Eliasson199624.7652.802:41.81
Patrik Löfgren199625.1453.233:35.04
3SK Elfsborg1995Simklubben Elfsborg3:35.77
Adrian Johannesson199525.8753.7053.70
Adam Paulsson199525.1052.051:45.75
Arwid Anesten199525.6054.462:40.21
Georg Hess199626.3355.563:35.77
4Linköpings Allmänna SS1995Linköpings Allmänna SS3:38.59
Grim Sjöberg199525.0252.9352.93
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson199625.4453.941:46.87
Carl Norlander199726.1355.042:41.91
Oskar Johnsson199627.1456.683:38.59
5Kungsbacka SS1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:38.75
Viktor Hörndahl199525.0452.8152.81
Joel Georgy199625.7553.941:46.75
Anton Johansson199626.8155.872:42.62
Theodor Hennings199525.9056.133:38.75
6SK Ena1995Simklubben Ena3:40.14
Fredrik Ekesten199526.9956.6556.65
Adam Ackerstierna199524.7251.741:48.39
Olle Lindberg199526.5656.662:45.05
Johannes Ålander199525.9755.093:40.14
7Helsingborgs S Lag 21995Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:41.06
Oscar Pihl199526.3755.1255.12
Fabian Steen199625.3054.111:49.23
Filip Dolk199626.5155.702:44.93
Otto Schippert199626.3956.133:41.06
8Väsby SS1995Väsby Simsällskap3:41.44
Markus Fürst199625.7853.3053.30
Alexander Ozerov199625.6254.521:47.82
Oscar Zedendahl199526.3156.202:44.02
Max Bergh199627.3157.423:41.44
9Mölndals Allmänna SS Lag 21996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:41.82
Joachim Bratt199526.4954.7454.74
Ludvig Hazard199525.7154.941:49.68
Christopher Jedel199526.6555.552:45.23
Anton Welliver199527.0856.593:41.82
10SK Laxen1995Simklubben Laxen3:42.16
Mikael Blum199526.0754.6254.62
André Idoffsson199726.3856.101:50.72
John Olsson199525.4053.452:44.17
Alfred Bjärudd199627.3257.993:42.16
11Skellefteå SS1995Skellefte Simsällskap 343:42.42
Herman Lindström199626.2654.9954.99
Oskar Mikaelsson199524.8652.621:47.61
Benjamin Lindberg199526.0854.992:42.60
Gustav Lindström199828.7059.823:42.42
12Spårvägen Sf Lag 11995Spårvägens Simförening3:42.91
Anton Lüning199626.1255.1555.15
Mattias Freiholtz199626.3356.251:51.40
Tobias Henriksson199626.2856.052:47.45
Haider Adel Ali199526.1155.463:42.91
13Ystads SS1995Ystads Simsällskap3:44.39
Johan Christiansson199626.1854.1854.18
Mika Mononen199626.4756.831:51.01
Joachim Olsson199525.7156.492:47.50
Christian Andersson199527.2456.893:44.39
14Sundsvalls SS1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap3:45.95
Johannes Skagius199525.5252.7252.72
Dominik Jackiewicz199626.5056.471:49.19
Benjamin Dzihic199726.8857.962:47.15
Eric Lundström199627.3658.803:45.95
15Ängelholms SS1995Ängelholms Simsällskap3:49.55
Viktor Kertes199626.0854.4254.42
Erik Öjstedt199527.2156.601:51.02
Daniel Kertes199929.901:03.512:54.53
Christoffer Roos199526.2455.023:49.55
-Helsingborgs S Lag 11995Helsingborgs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 42, 4X100m Medley F 16 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1SK Neptun1995Simklubben Neptun4:15.26
Jessica Eriksson199530.491:02.861:02.86
Ida Jaraquemada199633.441:12.202:15.06
Jonna Dahlberg199528.221:01.553:16.61
Rebecca Mattsson199527.8858.654:15.26
2Helsingborgs S Lag 11995Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:16.70
Louise Hansson199629.441:01.361:01.36
Rebecca Nilsson199634.091:12.852:14.21
Alexandra Berg199528.731:04.113:18.32
Jeanette Reinert199627.8658.384:16.70
3Järfälla S Damer 11995Järfälla Simsällskap4:21.26
Josefin Eriksen199530.691:03.131:03.13
Fanny Strömstedt199634.511:14.932:18.06
Linda Baron199530.341:04.543:22.60
Karin Åström199627.8258.664:21.26
4Väsby SS Lag 11995Väsby Simsällskap4:21.47
Julia Robertsson199530.891:04.361:04.36
Emelie Åkerström199534.841:15.642:20.00
Jaqueline Hippi199628.731:03.133:23.13
Mikaela Bäck199527.9158.344:21.47
5Spårvägen Sf Lag 11998Spårvägens Simförening4:24.53
Cecilia Wallén199532.041:06.191:06.19
Jessica Billquist199633.801:13.062:19.25
Emma Bring199530.491:06.963:26.21
Frida Cedergårdh199527.9358.324:24.53
6Täby Sim1995Täby Sim4:26.02
Elsa Ericsson199532.301:06.601:06.60
Emelie Johansson199634.471:13.912:20.51
Alexandra Uusaro199529.781:05.133:25.64
Louise Åberg199528.881:00.384:26.02
7Södertörns SS1995Södertörns Simsällskap4:26.10
Vilma Unnermark199732.961:06.901:06.90
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199534.201:13.512:20.41
Carin Klasson199530.121:04.693:25.10
Josefin Hallman199529.751:01.004:26.10
8Väsby SS Lag 21995Väsby Simsällskap4:28.82
Felicia Hedman199532.301:06.781:06.78
Emelie Bäck199636.561:18.142:24.92
Emma Sjösten199629.791:05.553:30.47
Tove Sparrman199627.3258.354:28.82
9SK Ran1995Simklubben Ran4:29.25
Emma Tran Ngan199531.781:06.301:06.30
Olivia Berglund199838.051:20.782:27.08
Josefine Johnsson199630.081:05.603:32.68
Wanda Dollmayer199626.9856.574:29.25
10Linköpings Allmänna SS1995Linköpings Allmänna SS4:30.53
Madelene Andersson199531.251:04.211:04.21
Victoria Forsman199535.811:16.102:20.31
Erika Settland199631.871:09.603:29.91
Linnea Magnusson199628.701:00.624:30.53
11Norrköpings KK1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb4:32.24
Josefine Rydberg199533.141:08.291:08.29
Isabella Hagberg199637.271:19.312:27.60
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199628.751:03.363:30.96
Hanna Klipic199628.481:01.284:32.24
12Västerås SS1995Västerås Simsällskap4:32.84
Clara Wiman199633.861:09.791:09.79
Sara Ottosson-Bixo199534.671:14.772:24.56
Elin Berggren199631.511:06.483:31.04
Ida Fahlborg199628.981:01.804:32.84
13Malmö KK Lag 11995Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:33.83
Ida Gutlic199632.281:08.571:08.57
Andrea Gustafsson199634.721:14.162:22.73
Josefine Bivesand199531.781:08.733:31.46
Hannah Lindberg199529.331:02.374:33.83
14Mölndals Allmänna SS1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:34.60
Agnes Granberg199636.421:14.981:14.98
Malin Westman199532.941:11.012:25.99
Ulrika Holm199630.061:04.833:30.82
Ulrika Krüger199630.361:03.784:34.60
15Skövde SS1995Skövde Simsällskap4:35.55
Louise Hjalmarsson199733.461:09.561:09.56
Elina Grape199538.161:21.442:31.00
Céline Bertrand199528.381:02.463:33.46
Andrea Pavlic199529.311:02.094:35.55
16SK Lödde1995Simklubben Lödde4:39.54
Michelle Lövdahl199534.541:11.211:11.21
Nellie Ternblad199534.661:13.042:24.25
Julia Rosberg199532.061:10.333:34.58
Erika Sällberg199730.221:04.964:39.54
Gren 43, 100m Frisim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.4254.7315-16 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun27.3756.65
3Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran27.3557.04
4Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap27.6757.07
5Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap27.9657.62
6Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim28.0757.64
7Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap27.7457.88
8Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap27.9857.95
9Vera Johansson1995Örebro Simallians27.8458.01
10Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap28.2558.23
11Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS28.2158.40
12Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap27.8958.69
13Rebecca Nilsson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.3158.78
14Frida Cedergårdh1995Spårvägens Simförening28.1958.83
15Hanna Cronqvist1996Trelleborgs Simsällskap28.5459.02
16Klara Wakéus1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.4559.17
17Jeanette Reinert1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.6759.19
18Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby Simsällskap28.6159.35
19Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap29.1259.79
20Alice Holmberg1995Nässjö SLS28.751:00.01
21Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap29.381:00.11
22Tilda Blick1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.031:00.39
23Elin Kvarnemar1995Växjö Simsällskap29.051:00.75
24Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS29.451:01.25
Gren 44, 400m Frisim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg57.811:58.322:57.633:57.21
2Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap58.001:58.983:00.064:01.79
3Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap58.552:01.683:05.384:07.27
4Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.852:01.373:05.304:08.77
5Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.302:03.363:07.794:10.85
6Oscar Pihl1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap59.882:03.673:08.554:11.43
7Alexander Johansson1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.482:02.783:07.774:12.00
8Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap58.661:24.211:30.414:13.14
9Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.882:02.853:07.864:14.32
10Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms Simsällskap59.972:04.043:09.914:15.08
11Simon Wanna1996Säffle Simsällskap1:00.922:06.923:12.944:16.88
12Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb59.512:03.693:10.474:17.05
13Johan Christiansson1996Ystads Simsällskap59.602:03.853:10.214:17.40
14Alex Diep1995Kristianstads SLS1:01.192:06.693:13.134:18.74
15Oskar Johnsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS1:00.532:05.833:12.754:19.00
-Oskar Persson1995Wisby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 45, 200m Medley F 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap30.831:06.351:47.192:20.46
2Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.191:06.251:49.252:21.11
3Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.501:06.221:48.522:21.19
4Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap30.801:06.301:50.582:23.17
5Emma Varga1997Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin32.641:09.611:53.052:25.99
6Olivia Sjöblom1997Ludvika Simsällskap33.071:11.591:53.912:27.26
7Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap32.461:10.341:52.842:28.32
8Sara Linné1997Landskrona Simsällskap31.841:09.521:53.112:28.67
9Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap31.951:08.341:53.132:28.71
10Felicia Sandström1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.331:10.901:54.642:29.19
11Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim31.701:10.041:55.732:29.47
12Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap32.401:10.841:55.482:29.73
13Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap32.301:09.131:56.162:29.93
14Amanda Löfgren1997Västerås Simsällskap34.001:11.451:54.902:30.63
15Emelia Karlsson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap33.061:09.091:56.362:30.66
16Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson1997Simsällskapet Delfin32.941:10.931:55.712:32.42
Gren 46, 200m Ryggsim P 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen30.601:03.531:37.222:09.8914-14 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SS31.651:05.281:39.142:12.75
3Michail Papantonioy1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF31.441:05.071:39.752:13.96
4Eric Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap30.991:03.941:38.912:15.68
5Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap32.021:06.661:41.712:16.92
6Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap33.111:07.481:42.632:17.29
7Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap32.511:07.791:43.602:18.04
8Cruiz Llupa1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.251:05.841:41.922:18.09
9Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap32.071:06.891:41.752:18.48
10Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim31.901:07.361:43.272:18.61
11Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap32.391:07.781:43.972:19.63
12Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap32.081:06.621:43.052:19.90
13Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap31.701:07.401:45.032:20.70
14Rasmus Rantanen1997Falu Simsällskap32.921:07.871:44.802:21.48
15Alexander Lind1997Södertälje Simsällskap33.341:09.641:46.442:22.87
16Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap32.661:09.331:47.682:23.49
Gren 47, 100m Ryggsim F 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.661:05.37
2Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.011:05.65
3Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap32.071:06.23
4Alexandra Engsoo1998Södertälje Simsällskap32.981:07.78
5Alba Forés1998Eslövs Simsällskap33.331:08.61
6Moa Cronsjö1998Simsällskapet Iden32.941:08.79
7Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim33.391:08.83
8Anna Hassler1998Skuru Idrottsklubb33.011:09.24
9Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim34.191:09.96
10Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms Simsällskap33.181:09.97
11Lisa Eriksson1998SK Strängnäs Frisimmare34.581:10.20
12Julia Nordlund1998Falu Simsällskap34.541:10.69
13Issabella Hong1998Kalmar Simsällskap33.941:10.74
14Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.871:11.09
15Linnéa Carlsson1998Upsala Simsällskap34.101:11.69
16Louise Halldén1998Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin34.421:11.96
Gren 48, 100m Frisim P 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.5455.16
2Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap27.2056.57
3Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim27.7157.17
4Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen27.7558.00
5Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim28.1858.10
6Sean Zhong1998Täby Sim27.6258.15
7Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.0759.23
8Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap28.4259.28
9Gregory Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.3559.39
10Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.3959.92
11William Svalander1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening28.691:00.11
12Gustav Lindström1998Skellefte Simsällskap 3429.101:00.22
13Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap28.671:00.32
14Jacob Olsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.021:01.06
15Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs Simsällskap28.801:01.18
16Arvid Kjellén1998Spårvägens Simförening29.211:01.67
Gren 49, 100m Bröstsim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap32.661:10.05
2Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun33.551:10.64
3Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben Lödde34.081:11.23
4Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.071:12.12
5Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö Simsällskap34.501:12.38
6Ida Jaraquemada1996Simklubben Neptun34.111:12.86
7Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening34.581:13.05
8Rebecca Nilsson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.641:13.52
9Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb35.001:13.68
10Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim34.761:13.76
11Andrea Gustafsson1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.951:13.82
12Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.941:13.88
13Sara Ottosson-Bixo1995Västerås Simsällskap35.361:14.70
14Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby Simsällskap35.881:14.91
15Jenny Christensson1996Simsällskapet Iden34.741:15.14
15Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton35.591:15.14
17Josefine Möller1996Höganäs Simsällskap35.641:15.29
18Johanna Niklasson1996Karlsborgs Simklubb34.831:15.55
19Ida Edin1996Spårvägens Simförening35.461:15.57
20Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap35.321:15.59
21Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.471:15.75
22Fanny Strömstedt1996Järfälla Simsällskap36.191:16.33
23Johanna Holm1996Järfälla Simsällskap35.471:16.82
-Alice Ivarsson1996Motala SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 50, 200m Ryggsim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.3956.911:27.551:59.09
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.261:01.901:33.952:05.41
3Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena29.251:01.391:34.012:06.35
4Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3429.571:02.261:34.842:06.75
5Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.841:02.381:35.492:09.23
6Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton30.281:03.131:36.672:10.32
7Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.531:03.471:37.322:11.35
8Oscar Zedendahl1995Väsby Simsällskap30.321:04.101:38.462:11.75
9Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje Simsällskap31.101:04.301:38.142:12.80
10John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen30.871:04.631:38.962:13.02
11Christoffer Roos1995Ängelholms Simsällskap31.501:05.481:39.522:13.20
12Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SS31.021:05.141:39.952:14.65
13Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS29.981:03.761:39.122:14.66
14Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.811:03.961:39.022:14.89
15Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.261:06.151:41.652:15.46
16John Classon1995Kalmar Simsällskap30.911:05.041:40.172:15.79
17Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben Sydsim31.201:05.141:40.532:16.02
18David Larsson1996Kalmar Simsällskap32.531:06.721:41.952:16.39
19Rasmus Lundell1995Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb32.571:06.881:41.792:16.72
20Tobias Henriksson1996Spårvägens Simförening32.121:06.501:42.022:16.98
21Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.861:08.421:43.482:18.49
22Markus Svensson1995Simklubben Ran31.391:06.401:43.272:20.79
23Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen32.701:07.641:44.412:21.66
Gren 51, 800m Frisim F 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:04.972:13.673:22.884:32.569:09.54
5:42.756:52.048:00.97
2Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:05.552:15.503:25.334:36.689:19.37
5:47.706:58.078:09.59
3Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.662:15.763:26.074:37.019:22.09
5:48.547:00.608:12.19
4Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap1:07.442:19.133:31.514:44.089:27.48
5:56.247:07.978:19.74
5Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap1:07.712:19.333:31.164:43.379:27.68
5:55.547:07.588:19.69
6Johanna Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap1:07.822:19.123:30.974:43.379:29.68
5:55.247:07.468:19.78
7Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton1:07.152:19.203:32.074:45.819:37.70
5:59.657:13.438:26.56
8Amanda Löfgren1997Västerås Simsällskap1:08.432:21.773:34.994:48.949:38.59
6:01.717:14.558:27.17
9Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS1:06.902:19.303:32.694:46.869:43.48
6:01.447:15.818:29.85
10Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:06.992:19.063:32.714:47.309:45.78
6:02.567:17.868:32.69
11Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:08.012:19.813:32.774:47.069:46.76
6:01.917:17.448:33.62
12Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.712:16.403:29.754:44.299:46.85
6:00.237:16.288:32.99
13Emelia Karlsson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:06.752:18.293:32.354:47.519:52.49
6:03.707:20.468:37.44
14Charlotte Myers1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:07.282:20.053:34.894:51.039:53.41
6:08.677:23.908:40.02
15Felicia Andersson1997Föreningen Udevalla Sim1:05.792:18.073:32.064:48.079:54.50
6:04.907:22.298:39.47
16Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:07.912:19.993:32.844:47.849:56.15
6:05.927:24.348:39.38
Gren 52, 200m Bröstsim P 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg33.151:10.461:49.222:29.23
2Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SS34.251:12.951:52.462:32.81
3Kalle Svensson1997Föreningen Udevalla Sim34.401:14.021:53.902:34.78
4Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.631:13.431:53.862:35.04
5Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim34.031:12.861:53.892:35.15
6David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim33.731:12.821:54.252:36.38
7Ludwig Wemlén1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.241:15.731:56.862:37.16
8Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap35.751:15.331:56.442:38.02
9Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap36.591:18.551:59.982:39.21
10Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap35.721:15.871:57.632:39.47
11Gustav Strömbeck1997Wisby Simsällskap35.881:18.802:01.112:43.42
12Hannes Hjärne1997Skuru Idrottsklubb36.291:17.972:01.032:45.06
13Viktor Rosenqvist1997Simklubben Lödde36.831:18.842:02.292:45.22
14Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap35.051:16.302:00.912:45.81
15Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene35.221:17.772:04.742:50.27
-Shervin Ghahestani1997Täby SimDSQ
Gren 53, 100m Bröstsim F 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.611:11.050-13 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap35.011:14.17
3Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.711:17.05
4Amanda Karlsson1998Simklubben Hajen36.771:17.59
5Victoria Jönsson1999S7136.781:18.03
6Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms Simsällskap36.431:18.25
7Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.021:18.54
8Sandra Lendt2000Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim36.801:18.76
9Ellen Sandberg1999S7136.971:18.82
10Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.971:19.45
11Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap37.881:19.77
12Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Ran37.781:19.85
13Jessica Chen1998S7137.711:20.11
14Elin Zetterberg1998Falu Simsällskap38.011:20.71
15Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap37.511:20.82
16Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap37.931:22.02
Gren 54, 100m Fjärilsim P 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap29.331:01.83
2Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.311:03.36
3Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap29.541:03.82
4Sean Zhong1998Täby Sim29.871:03.83
5Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.151:05.17
6Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.761:05.30
7Victor Johansson1998Nässjö SLS31.221:06.88
8Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap30.161:06.91
9Arvid Kjellén1998Spårvägens Simförening30.971:07.75
10Erik Björklund1998Njurunda Simsällskap31.401:08.16
11Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs Simsällskap31.131:08.25
12Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap31.811:08.58
13Gregory Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.921:09.00
14Karl-Gustav Gérnyi1999Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin32.961:11.28
15Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap32.501:11.45
16Adam Koponen1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap32.761:12.27
Gren 55, 400m Medley F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.182:16.983:42.654:48.58
2Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun1:06.442:22.743:48.204:55.06
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:07.012:22.993:48.984:55.86
4Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap1:07.612:24.283:52.344:57.04
5Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:10.122:24.393:52.204:59.15
6Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS1:08.292:25.953:54.435:01.27
7Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap1:08.912:23.923:52.615:02.84
8Ebba Stillman1996Växjö Simsällskap1:07.752:24.583:54.655:03.77
9Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap1:10.142:24.283:54.845:03.84
10Sara Ottosson-Bixo1995Västerås Simsällskap1:12.622:36.873:57.335:08.62
11Ida Gutlic1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:11.902:29.363:58.405:09.28
12Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:11.412:29.683:59.305:10.19
13Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim1:09.692:31.254:00.665:11.28
14Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap1:11.682:32.974:00.655:13.86
15Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.362:36.404:03.445:18.10
-Emelie Bäck1996Väsby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 56, 100m Fjärilsim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena25.8355.64
2Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.1656.09
3Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.2157.70
4Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.0657.71
5Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.7758.06
5Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap27.0258.06
7Linus Wannebro1995Kristianstads SLS26.9658.44
8Viktor Christiansson1995Tyringe Simsällskap27.1159.01
9Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb27.3059.33
10Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.9659.46
11Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.8259.68
12Marcus Johansson1995Nässjö SLS27.5359.88
13Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.8759.92
14Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap26.9159.94
15John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.831:00.15
16Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.051:00.29
17Olle Lindberg1995Simklubben Ena28.441:00.38
18Rasmus Lundell1995Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb28.151:00.62
19Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.311:00.68
19Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton27.901:00.68
21August Ström1995Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.231:01.09
22Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby Simsällskap28.241:01.23
23Max Östberg1996Västerås Simsällskap28.371:01.79
24Oskar Renåker1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.641:02.18
Gren 57, 4X100m Frisim F 14 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1Södertälje SS1997Södertälje Simsällskap4:04.11
Alida Ramdén199728.2958.2958.29
Sandra Mattsson-Coll199729.721:02.122:00.41
Erica Christensen199730.291:03.873:04.28
Alexandra Engsoo199828.2759.834:04.11
2Skuru Ik Lag 11999Skuru Idrottsklubb4:04.20
Sofia von Sydow199729.401:02.701:02.70
Enya Mcpheat199730.021:03.212:05.91
Amanda Kimander199729.651:02.483:08.39
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199726.9255.814:04.20
3Järfälla S Lag 11997Järfälla Simsällskap4:06.30
Emma Rotstam199829.391:02.081:02.08
Ida Eriksen199728.3459.782:01.86
Elin Talback199729.371:01.663:03.52
Isabelle Hanson199830.191:02.784:06.30
4Kalmar SS1997Kalmar Simsällskap4:06.73
Josefin Lewton199728.891:01.391:01.39
Issabella Hong199830.281:03.412:04.80
Miranda Arvidsson199828.271:00.413:05.21
Linnea Wranå199829.211:01.524:06.73
4Malmö KK Lag 11997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:06.73
Cornelia Clarén199729.841:02.761:02.76
Hannah Skog199729.341:01.942:04.70
Amanda Granborg199929.761:03.553:08.25
Cassandra Tran199727.9158.484:06.73
6Väsby SS Lag 11997Väsby Simsällskap4:08.33
Agnes Wiiand199729.781:01.861:01.86
Emilia Sundberg199730.181:05.182:07.04
Isabell Kjellberg199729.911:02.393:09.43
Milana Salih199727.9658.904:08.33
7Spårvägen Sf Lag 11998Spårvägens Simförening4:09.01
Klara Wallenbro199730.401:04.141:04.14
Lovisa Malmgren199728.561:00.502:04.64
Erika Gardelin199729.461:02.493:07.13
Malin Wallén199730.001:01.884:09.01
8Linköpings Allmänna SS1998Linköpings Allmänna SS4:09.13
Elin Elm199830.541:03.531:03.53
Sofia Zand199729.041:02.392:05.92
Daniela Kindstrand199729.171:01.343:07.26
Emma Bergqvist199829.241:01.874:09.13
9Ängelholm SS1997Ängelholms Simsällskap4:09.23
Lina Rosvall199728.5859.4759.47
Johanna Andersson199729.811:02.322:01.79
Hanna Rosvall200030.931:06.993:08.78
Matilda Weiler199827.911:00.454:09.23
10Höganäs SS1997Höganäs Simsällskap4:11.24
Ida Liljeqvist199929.321:01.061:01.06
Mika Ekros199730.561:06.212:07.27
Klara Juliusson199728.751:00.203:07.47
Ellen Schollin199730.131:03.774:11.24
11Mölndals Allmänna SS1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:12.06
Johanna Åberg199729.761:02.851:02.85
My Janzén199728.541:00.542:03.39
Amanda Magnusson199930.781:05.183:08.57
Marta Qvirist199829.921:03.494:12.06
12Sjöbo SS1997Sjöbo Simsällskap4:12.71
Felicia Sandström199729.121:01.201:01.20
Augusta Andersson199730.381:04.382:05.58
Emelie Rosen199831.641:07.063:12.64
Erica Sjöholm199728.251:00.074:12.71
13Helsingborg Lag 11997Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:13.16
Sophie Hansson199830.351:04.791:04.79
Mari Louise Tran199729.341:01.902:06.69
Sara Weide199730.111:03.633:10.32
Linn Månsson199729.941:02.844:13.16
14Västerås SS1997Västerås Simsällskap4:14.30
Lina Berggren199829.821:01.911:01.91
Frida Byström199830.601:03.962:05.87
Amanda Löfgren199731.191:05.513:11.38
Maria Lövgren199730.221:02.924:14.30
15Göteborg S Lag 11997Göteborg Sim4:14.45
Alfhild Kristensson199930.201:02.651:02.65
Amanda Janzon199729.761:03.172:05.82
Inez Kristensson199730.651:04.033:09.85
Mathilda Janzon199830.991:04.604:14.45
16Norrköpings KK1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb4:15.09
Elin Podéus199729.401:00.521:00.52
Sally Ericsson199729.551:03.732:04.25
Sara Wallberg199930.991:05.323:09.57
Anna Grundmark199731.011:05.524:15.09
Gren 58, 4X100m Medley P 14 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1Täby Sim Lag 11997Täby Sim4:13.11
Filip Hedman199830.461:03.261:03.26
David Kruthammar199732.621:10.602:13.86
Sean Zhong199829.321:04.433:18.29
Shervin Ghahestani199725.9854.824:13.11
2Malmö KK Lag 11997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:19.37
Eric Hinderup199831.851:05.221:05.22
Ludwig Wemlén199732.841:10.752:15.97
Simon Karlsson199730.391:06.213:22.18
Filip Bivesand199727.3057.194:19.37
3Täby Sim Lag 21997Täby Sim4:19.86
Oskar Ericsson199730.491:03.241:03.24
Daniel Räisänen199934.781:13.742:16.98
William Åberg199729.941:05.273:22.25
Carl-Åke Willberg199826.8357.614:19.86
4Norrköpings KK1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb4:21.27
Hampus Lovinge199831.141:04.311:04.31
Calle Lindroth199835.311:15.302:19.61
Alexander Frost199728.461:03.443:23.05
Hugo Rydberg199827.1058.224:21.27
5Skuru Ik Lag 11999Skuru Idrottsklubb4:22.90
Hannes Hjärne199732.621:07.941:07.94
William Lulek199834.051:13.182:21.12
Axel Bååthe199728.381:04.273:25.39
Petter Lindberg199726.5157.514:22.90
6Helsingborg Lag 11997Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:24.40
Alexander Almeida Sundell199732.271:06.611:06.61
Filip Kroon199737.121:19.222:25.83
Cruiz Llupa199728.401:02.663:28.49
Oskar Nilsson199726.5055.914:24.40
7Kalmar SS1997Kalmar Simsällskap4:27.08
Mattias Evaldsson199730.811:03.671:03.67
Jacob Olsson199835.291:16.002:19.67
Alexander Lundgren199731.681:07.653:27.32
Kristoffer Loo199728.5059.764:27.08
8Upsala S1997Upsala Simsällskap4:27.38
Sean Johansson199732.121:10.281:10.28
David Wimmerstedt199733.861:13.522:23.80
Nathaniel Jousefi199730.191:05.833:29.63
Fredrik Nilsson199727.3857.754:27.38
9Spårvägen Sf1998Spårvägens Simförening4:30.89
Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström199833.591:07.951:07.95
Arvid Kjellén199835.551:17.342:25.29
David Holm-Reise199729.761:05.383:30.67
Oliver Freiholtz199728.521:00.224:30.89
10Mölndals Allmänna SS1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:32.74
Karl Zimmerman199832.511:07.001:07.00
Pär Börjeson199834.641:15.522:22.52
Gregory Havton199831.991:09.363:31.88
Aron Qvirist199827.751:00.864:32.74
11Höganäs SS1997Höganäs Simsällskap4:33.46
Eric Schollin199730.311:02.041:02.04
Jacob Witt199736.481:17.732:19.77
Stefan Kojic199831.721:10.033:29.80
Jonathan Erös199829.581:03.664:33.46
12Göteborg S Lag 11997Göteborg Sim4:36.22
Eric Gustafsson199735.341:12.841:12.84
Oskar Ehrnberg199733.551:12.942:25.78
Alexander Triantafillou199729.301:04.933:30.71
Nils Selin199730.401:05.514:36.22
13Väsby SS Lag 11997Väsby Simsällskap4:40.53
Anton Widholm199935.431:14.601:14.60
Karl Frylmark199937.191:22.342:36.94
Samuel Törnqvist199729.541:05.963:42.90
Gustav Frödeberg199727.2457.634:40.53
14Landskrona SS1997Landskrona Simsällskap4:42.35
Filip Tretonius199934.211:13.291:13.29
Salim Celikovic199838.581:21.112:34.40
Alfred Christensson199829.851:04.783:39.18
Simon Henriksson199729.821:03.174:42.35
15Uddevalla S1997Föreningen Udevalla Sim4:42.43
Kalle Svensson199732.311:08.111:08.11
Navid Fageeh199735.151:16.662:24.77
Albin Robertsson199833.641:12.843:37.61
Martin Andersson199830.071:04.824:42.43
-Anderstorp SS1997Anderstorps SimsällskapDSQ
Markus Malm199731.081:04.541:04.54
Alexander Bogesten19972:20.97