Resultat Barracuda Race

Göteborg, 2015-11-28 - 2015-11-29
Gren 1, 10x50m Frisim Mixed C-D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1S02 Mix Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:58.11
Alice Aurell200129.2429.24
Gustav Forssell200331.561:00.80
Signe Kåberg200232.561:33.36
Maximus Murray200330.502:03.86
Amanda Böhn200130.112:33.97
Ivan Diep200128.833:02.80
Selma Avdic200329.073:31.87
Felix Wrakén200329.654:01.52
Emma Abrahamsson200329.144:30.66
Carl-Ruben Sjulander200127.454:58.11
2Göteborg Mix 1 Göteborg Sim4:59.22
Andrea Reinhold200127.6927.69
Fannie Gronowitz200332.381:00.07
Love Mellegård Fastén200334.801:34.87
Oliwia Wierzbowska200329.022:03.89
Loke Egnell200333.032:36.92
Sofia Öhman200333.453:10.37
Gustav Nislander200127.213:37.58
Gustav Vallin200126.644:04.22
Robin Vondrak200127.304:31.52
Olivia Dahlström200127.704:59.22
3Varberg Mix Lag 1 Varberg Sim5:12.64
Clara Balslev200130.0230.02
Molly Bengtsson200130.831:00.85
Noa Carlenius200229.531:30.38
Filip Brink200130.512:00.89
Maja Hedström200129.942:30.83
Malte Almqvist200431.703:02.53
Ronja Berggren200332.113:34.64
Ellie Geigel200332.464:07.10
Teo Mravac200432.834:39.93
Arvid Kvorning200532.715:12.64
4Göteborg Mix 2 Göteborg Sim5:17.74
Max Feng200128.5228.52
Saga Johannesson200535.971:04.49
David Selin200129.391:33.88
Ida Norlander200335.732:09.61
Karl Bohlin200128.442:38.05
Johanna Edgren200434.573:12.62
Jessica Linder200433.113:45.73
Oscar Ljungqvist200229.804:15.53
Sofie Asterling200333.284:48.81
William Segerdahl200128.935:17.74
Uddevalla Mix 1 Uddevalla Sim5:17.74
Fredrik Börjesson200230.5030.50
Edwin Larsson200130.461:00.96
Linnea Kihlberg200131.911:32.87
Elias Robertsson200433.222:06.09
Filip Aronsson200432.272:38.36
Lina Nielsen200534.563:12.92
Evelina Wester200432.063:44.98
Tilde Nordström200433.974:18.95
Dagmar Cuperus200128.824:47.77
Marit Cuperus200229.975:17.74
6Alingsås Alingsås SLS5:32.32
Liam Johansson200130.5230.52
Agnes Svantesson200129.3559.87
Victor Lindgren200242.411:42.28
Ebba Söderberg200335.812:18.09
Liam Johansson200134.392:52.48
Maja Edvardsson200333.553:26.03
Noah Emanuelsson200334.064:00.09
Emilia Esborn200333.704:33.79
Oscar Eliasson200130.475:04.26
Klara Tistrand200128.065:32.32
7Hvetlanda Mix Cd Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:36.18
Ella Haraldsson200333.3633.36
Lowe Hedqvist200334.721:08.08
Thea Lindman200334.331:42.41
Linus Gildert200333.712:16.12
Alva Steindl200232.522:48.64
Alfred Sellmo200238.033:26.67
Pontus Fransson200333.984:00.65
Alva Haraldsson200233.424:34.07
Erik Löfsved200228.545:02.61
Lovisa Gustafsson200133.575:36.18
8Göteborg Mix 3 Göteborg Sim5:38.23
Linnea Edgren200230.1930.19
Leo Hovbrandt200337.621:07.81
Agnes Holmblad200636.601:44.41
Natalia Mohammadi200230.762:15.17
Linus Friberg200438.012:53.18
Nicolas Liu200333.903:27.08
Sam Heidarpour200436.164:03.24
Ella Simonsson200232.284:35.52
Johan Olsson Fagerberg200132.335:07.85
Johanna de Jonge200130.385:38.23
9S02 Mix Lag 2 Simklubben S 025:38.30
Peter Cederqvist200336.5136.51
Emelie Edberg200234.591:11.10
Daniel Clasén200331.661:42.76
Sophie Svensson200335.842:18.60
Kevin Shen200333.462:52.06
Elna Magnusson200435.443:27.50
Robin Nilsson200233.414:00.91
Lena Shafie200131.864:32.77
Vide Troberg Eskola200333.185:05.95
Sadaf Paktinat200132.355:38.30
10Varberg Mix Lag 2 Varberg Sim5:45.28
Stella Warborn200333.7033.70
Alex Tudt200234.961:08.66
Isabella Tudt200233.321:41.98
Nora Lidbom200231.892:13.87
Viking Josefson200232.422:46.29
Alva Tingstorp200537.423:23.71
Nikki Berggren200537.064:00.77
Pelle Huldén200233.374:34.14
Julius Andersson200533.895:08.03
Joseph Ornek200537.255:45.28
11Falkenberg Mix 1 Falkenbergs Simklubb5:52.84
Dennis Andersson200129.5029.50
Thea Ekeröös200341.181:10.68
Linnea Andersson200440.631:51.31
Mats Rehn200233.842:25.15
Sofia Berander200337.403:02.55
Alexander Mcadam200437.293:39.84
Yulia Smirnova200135.044:14.88
Maja Feldhusen200336.044:50.92
Carl Storberg200232.295:23.21
Martin Ettberger200129.635:52.84
Lambertseter SK Mix 1 Lambertseter SvømmeklubbEXH
Henrik Veiberg2001
Kevin Khuu2002
Vincent Quach2001
Fritiof Bjerner2002
Elias Kristensen2003
Maren Helene Røsholm2001
Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001
Pauline Hellesø Eriksen2001
Vilde Husø Richardsen2002
Kia Mørk2002
Gren 2, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Henrik Lindau1990Karlskrona Simsällskap24.50
2Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap25.44
Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim25.44
4Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim25.68
5Martin Persson1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.71
6Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.73
7William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS25.92
8Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.14
9Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.41
10Lucas Thomée1993Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb26.54
11Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.59
12Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim26.79
13Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim26.86
14Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund27.52
15Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.59
16Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap27.61
17Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.77
18Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0227.81
19Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.82
20Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim27.95
21Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.08
22Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.25
23Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund28.29
Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim28.29
25Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0228.62
26Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim28.72
27Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap28.85
28Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg28.89
29Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap28.92
30Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.00
31Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim29.05
32Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.07
33Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb29.25
34Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim29.38
35Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0229.40
36Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim29.42
37Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim29.50
38Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim29.73
39Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0229.90
40Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim30.31
41Samuel Anderzon1996Växjö Simsällskap30.51
42Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim30.99
43William Brink1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.14
44Balázs Molnár1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.30
45Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS31.90
46Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0234.72
Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 3, 200m Frisim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.491:01.401:33.822:06.58
2Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.761:01.811:34.752:06.95
3Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.851:01.721:35.022:07.47
4Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap30.271:02.441:35.352:08.19
5Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap30.081:02.281:35.782:08.26
6Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim29.511:02.851:36.632:11.07
7Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim30.341:03.551:37.542:12.47
Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.131:05.311:39.492:12.47
9Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim30.721:03.761:37.892:12.52
10Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.631:04.441:38.572:13.66
11Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0231.331:05.331:40.252:14.00
Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0231.311:05.781:40.252:14.00
13Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap30.931:04.041:38.812:14.39
14Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.841:06.121:41.422:16.92
Gren 4, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Thomas Östervall2000Åkersberga Simsällskap27.69
2Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim27.86
3Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim28.02
Oscar Gullberg1999Åkersberga Simsällskap28.02
5Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS28.12
6Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim28.24
7Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.34
8Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap28.55
9Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS28.72
10Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap29.05
11Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap29.32
12Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0229.58
13Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim29.75
14Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap29.88
15Gustav Vallbo1999Karlskrona Simsällskap30.10
16Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.28
17Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim30.37
18Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim30.40
19David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS30.63
20Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim30.67
21Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim30.72
22Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb31.20
23Karol Kucharczyk2000Anderstorps Simsällskap31.48
24Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.53
25Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim31.67
26Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS31.90
27Johan Wiloboken1999Älmhults Simsällskap32.27
28Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim32.98
29Jakob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap33.12
30Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim34.37
31Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap34.52
32Adam Söderqvist2000Åkersberga Simsällskap34.82
33Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap35.01
34Gustav Widerström2000Ronneby Simsällskap37.13
35Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim37.58
36Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim37.73
37Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap37.96
Oskar Löfsved1999Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
William Jansson2000Åkersberga SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 5, 200m Frisim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Camilla Rimmereide2000Ullensakersvømmerne29.791:01.921:34.712:07.35
2Antonia Prior1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.691:04.831:39.752:14.32
3Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.491:05.841:41.622:16.32
4Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.251:06.361:42.642:18.32
5Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim31.551:06.731:42.542:18.97
6Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.021:06.111:43.192:19.92
7Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.421:09.621:46.142:20.84
8Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim31.811:07.871:45.342:22.63
9Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap32.511:08.511:46.322:23.28
10Alice Arberg2000Jönköpings Simsällskap33.691:10.871:48.112:24.40
11Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb32.051:09.611:48.252:24.76
12Aurora Cartabellotta1999Simklubben S 0233.171:10.311:48.332:25.24
13Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.951:11.531:50.812:28.35
Gren 6, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg2003Bærumsvømmerne30.74
2Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.56
3Viktor Henrysson2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap32.75
4Felix Wrakén2003Simklubben S 0233.38
5Mathias Somogyi Hoseth2003Ullensakersvømmerne33.56
6Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim33.58
7Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0233.67
8Henrik Christopher Norheim2003Bærumsvømmerne33.91
9Henrik Duong2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap34.27
10Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.49
11Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS34.59
12Yuk Pooi Oscar Lui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.56
13Carl Löfgren2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap35.74
14Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim36.12
15Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0236.27
16Erik Ouren2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.28
17Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim36.49
18Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim36.82
19Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0237.01
20Linus Gildert2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.07
21Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap38.27
22Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0238.89
23Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap39.11
24Mattias Gillier2003Bærumsvømmerne39.27
25Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb39.35
26Leon Heal2003Trollhättans Simsällskap39.93
27Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap40.22
28Ossian Lagström2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap40.28
29Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg40.39
30Noel Bohlin2003Alingsås SLS40.62
31Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb41.11
32Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim42.05
33Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim42.06
34Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim42.07
35Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim42.11
36Nicolas Liu2003Göteborg Sim42.45
Samuel Lövenklev2003Varberg Sim42.45
38Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0242.83
39Pontus Fransson2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.06
40Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim44.42
41Edwin Kalmteg2004Ronneby Simsällskap44.47
42Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.55
43Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0245.11
44Lowe Hedqvist2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap45.23
45Erik Wall2004Varberg Sim48.01
46Sam Heidarpour2004Göteborg Sim48.40
47Linus Friberg2004Göteborg Sim50.16
48Svante Friberg2005Göteborg Sim50.91
49Joseph Ornek2005Varberg Sim51.74
Isak Andersson2003Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 200m Frisim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0232.071:07.311:43.572:19.04
2Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS32.301:08.581:45.402:21.60
3Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg32.191:07.911:44.452:22.33
4Uljana Gorlova2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.061:09.631:47.042:23.08
5Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb33.881:11.811:50.052:25.84
6Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0233.541:11.931:49.452:26.58
7Tia Sauthon2003Bærumsvømmerne33.561:11.291:50.372:27.77
8Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap33.031:11.071:49.682:27.78
9Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim32.401:09.791:50.222:29.49
10Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim34.601:12.221:51.152:30.50
11Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg35.001:13.801:53.562:30.76
12Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap33.231:10.911:51.292:32.45
13Tuva Pålsson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap32.491:11.671:53.322:34.47
14Charlotte Hansen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.161:14.681:55.572:34.67
15Jennifer Jingmark2003Anderstorps Simsällskap37.751:18.832:00.952:41.98
Gren 8, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Henrik Veiberg2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb27.35
2William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap27.73
3Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap29.16
4David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg30.03
5Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim30.07
6Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim30.16
7Fritiof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.30
8Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0230.68
9Kevin Khuu2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.59
10Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim31.90
11Marcus Barkrot2002Karlskrona Simsällskap32.00
12Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb32.18
13Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0232.27
14Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim32.48
15Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim32.56
16Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb32.57
17William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim32.68
18Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb32.76
19Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.86
20Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim33.10
21Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.29
22David Selin2001Göteborg Sim33.32
23Erik Löfsved2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.54
24Anti Kähr2001Anderstorps Simsällskap34.60
25Elias Nordeng2002Bærumsvømmerne34.73
26Fredrik Börjesson2002Uddevalla Sim35.35
27Gustav Hammarstedt2002Växjö Simsällskap35.88
28Oscar Bergelin2001Karlskrona Simsällskap35.99
29Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim36.50
30Elias Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap36.62
31Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim36.66
32Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap36.96
33Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb37.09
34Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim37.15
35Liam Johansson2001Alingsås SLS37.18
36Simon Akervall2001S77 Stenungsund37.27
37Oscar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim37.30
38Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg37.91
39Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197038.36
40Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim38.58
41Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim38.87
42Johan Nilsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap39.34
43Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg39.61
44Mats Rehn2002Falkenbergs Simklubb39.69
45Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim41.06
46Alfred Sellmo2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.28
47Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim41.58
48Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim42.21
49Erik Wiloboken2002Älmhults Simsällskap43.76
50Filip Håll2002Kungälvs Simsällskap45.95
51Pooya Manuchehri Rad2002Göteborg Sim47.69
52Max Sandqvist2002Ronneby Simsällskap50.00
53Victor Lindgren2002Alingsås SLS55.35
Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Sigge Larsson2002Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Alex Tudt2002Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 9, 200m Frisim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.101:05.101:40.532:15.54
2Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim31.411:06.561:42.892:17.29
3Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.651:06.351:42.202:17.67
4Vilde Skaug2002Bærumsvømmerne33.051:08.881:43.882:18.04
5Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap31.871:07.251:43.592:18.12
6Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim31.351:06.451:43.292:18.68
7Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim33.521:09.831:45.722:20.31
8Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS31.991:07.431:44.592:20.44
9Cora Linn H. Auganes2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.091:07.481:44.292:20.89
10Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund31.731:08.331:46.072:22.64
11Elise C. Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.051:09.431:46.312:22.91
12Karin Sofie Syversveen Lie2001Bærumsvømmerne33.161:09.741:47.022:23.73
13Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim32.871:09.651:47.542:24.07
14Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim33.211:11.601:52.672:33.85
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.061:06.601:43.762:23.21
2Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap33.081:09.781:47.052:23.82
3Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.931:08.211:46.042:24.89
4Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap33.501:10.751:49.252:28.63
5Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim34.221:11.901:50.772:29.06
6Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.871:11.111:50.022:29.79
7Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap33.281:11.851:51.182:29.83
8Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim33.691:12.221:51.312:31.50
9Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim35.011:14.861:53.842:34.61
10William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS32.891:13.181:56.372:38.32
11Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap34.971:14.361:55.492:38.51
12Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.741:13.691:56.192:40.16
13Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim35.771:14.971:57.652:40.52
14Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim35.301:15.801:57.752:40.97
15Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0234.651:15.481:58.332:41.15
16Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap37.741:20.342:01.562:43.35
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.84
2Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap30.53
3Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap30.71
4Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS31.50
5Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.55
6Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim31.66
7Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.13
8Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim32.27
9Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap32.53
10My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.60
11Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.66
Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim32.66
13Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim32.80
14Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim32.85
15Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap32.97
16Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap33.28
17Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.41
18Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.58
19Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap33.59
20Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.64
21Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.78
22Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim34.55
23Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap34.73
24Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.78
25Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.08
26Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap35.09
27Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap35.58
28Yara Waked1998Karlskrona Simsällskap35.67
29Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.31
30Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0236.37
31Nicolina Ebers1993Växjö Simsällskap36.41
32Mathilda Emilsson1997Växjö Simsällskap37.17
33Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.35
34Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.53
35Lina Nilsson1998Älmhults Simsällskap37.94
36Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.52
Gren 12, 200m Bröstsim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.541:12.851:51.642:31.73
2Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim35.091:14.461:55.112:35.85
3Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS35.351:15.231:55.472:35.99
4Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.351:18.531:59.892:41.14
5Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim35.651:16.881:58.942:41.18
6Oskar Löfsved1999Växjö Simsällskap35.661:16.821:59.552:42.49
7Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.641:16.451:58.572:42.67
8Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap35.641:18.352:01.342:44.08
9Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.411:18.642:02.362:45.08
10David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS37.241:19.652:03.182:45.58
11Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim37.491:20.632:04.002:47.06
12Gustav Widerström2000Ronneby Simsällskap38.081:22.582:07.992:52.64
13Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS39.261:24.112:10.822:57.16
14Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim42.661:31.912:21.963:12.88
15Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap40.131:28.502:21.203:15.14
Gren 13, 50m Ryggsim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Camilla Rimmereide2000Ullensakersvømmerne32.19
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0232.62
3Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.70
4Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim33.27
5Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.50
6Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.58
7Antonia Prior1999Jönköpings Simsällskap33.82
8Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim34.13
9Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.68
10Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim35.15
11Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.29
12Alva Nykvist1999Deje Simsällskap35.58
13Felicia Bremark2000Växjö Simsällskap35.60
14Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim35.71
15Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim36.01
16Emma Wallin1999Åkersberga Simsällskap36.37
17Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb36.39
18Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb36.50
19Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap36.83
20Alice Arberg2000Jönköpings Simsällskap37.18
21Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.26
22Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim37.27
23Sanna Gildert2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.30
24Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap37.31
25Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.51
26Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.73
27Camilla Teigen2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.84
28Ellen Nilsson2000Värnamo Simsällskap38.11
29Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund38.36
30Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0238.48
31Lisa Trangmyr2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.51
32Saga Gustafsson1999Åkersberga Simsällskap38.63
33Aurora Cartabellotta1999Simklubben S 0238.64
34Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap39.05
35Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0239.08
36Tove Olsson Brandtvig2000Göteborg Sim39.38
Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0239.38
38Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.51
39Ellen Lindholm1999Älmhults Simsällskap41.56
40Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund42.22
41Alice Björnbom1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.28
42Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0242.80
43Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0244.06
44Amanda Åkerblom2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap47.60
Vendela Augustsson2000Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mathias Somogyi Hoseth2003Ullensakersvømmerne37.931:20.032:02.712:44.39
2Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0241.551:26.702:11.952:57.48
3Felix Wrakén2003Simklubben S 0241.461:26.792:13.412:58.74
4Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg2003Bærumsvømmerne40.011:26.072:12.652:59.37
5Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.241:27.282:14.213:01.11
6Carl Löfgren2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap41.331:27.752:15.043:02.77
7Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.891:30.082:18.823:06.71
8Henrik Duong2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap41.241:30.032:20.123:09.93
9Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim44.131:33.172:22.413:11.66
10Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim43.981:33.262:23.883:13.14
11Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0242.301:30.892:22.703:13.80
12Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim43.371:33.082:24.033:14.85
13Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap42.521:33.082:25.653:17.61
14Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap44.741:36.412:28.153:18.78
15Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim45.731:37.262:29.653:21.30
Mattias Gillier2003BærumsvømmerneDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Ryggsim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim33.99
2Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0234.34
3Gabriella Milusic2004S77 Stenungsund34.70
4Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg34.80
5Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0235.06
6Tuva Pålsson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap35.18
7Una Borchgrevink2003Bærumsvømmerne35.44
8Tia Sauthon2003Bærumsvømmerne35.59
9Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS36.70
10Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg37.03
11Julia Sandberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.11
12Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap37.19
13Uljana Gorlova2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.25
Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap37.25
15Thea Jansson2003Nässjö SLS37.34
16Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap37.49
17Charlotte Hansen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.52
18Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim37.88
19Jennifer Jingmark2003Anderstorps Simsällskap38.35
20Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg38.38
21Silje Jahr2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.64
22Anna Grape2004Bærumsvømmerne38.65
23Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb38.68
24Ella Haraldsson2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.90
25Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197038.94
26Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim39.02
27Emma Mathilde Erve2004Bærumsvømmerne39.08
28Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0239.36
29Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS39.46
30Marie Eek2003Bærumsvømmerne39.68
31Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0239.79
32Natalie Izad Mousa2003Uddevalla Sim39.82
33Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim40.02
34Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim40.13
35Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim40.32
36Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund40.38
37Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb40.40
38Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg40.69
39Amanda Johansson2005Deje Simsällskap40.78
40Thea Lindman2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.98
41Mari Ravlo-Caspersen2003Bærumsvømmerne41.20
42Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim41.26
43Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim41.30
44Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim41.35
45Stella Buer2004Göteborg Sim41.36
46Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0241.42
47Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim41.43
48Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap41.46
49Lowa Appelberg2003Nässjö SLS41.48
50Ellen Weidenberg2004Ronneby Simsällskap41.60
51Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim41.68
52Felicia Johansson Thörngren2003Simklubben Elfsborg42.16
53Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim42.20
54Klara Sillerström2003Alingsås SLS42.45
55Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim42.60
56Ebba Egnell2005Göteborg Sim42.61
57Nora Tjugum2003Bærumsvømmerne42.70
58Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0242.85
59Anna Nilsson2003Älmhults Simsällskap42.95
60Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim43.09
61Sofia Berander2003Falkenbergs Simklubb43.12
62Maja Fredriksson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb43.28
63Lovisa Lein2004Göteborg Sim43.49
64Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim43.54
65Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.62
66Hedda Mørne Thomassen2004Bærumsvømmerne43.80
Ida Vinje2003Bærumsvømmerne43.80
68Sarah Petersson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap44.05
69Tindra Åkerblom2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.07
70Julia Gunnarsson2004Varberg Sim44.68
71Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg44.81
72Lovisa Nilsson2006Ronneby Simsällskap44.94
73Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim45.02
74Amanda Cederqvist2005Simklubben S 0245.27
75Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap45.29
76Elma Christiansson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb45.68
77Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg46.17
78Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0246.25
79Johanna Kuylenstjerna2003Varberg Sim47.13
80Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S 0247.62
81Ronja Gustafsson2006Varberg Sim47.63
82Izabelle Andersson2004Varberg Sim47.95
83Agnes Wahlberg2004Simklubben Elfsborg48.75
84Madicken Odeén2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap49.21
85Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb49.73
86Sarah Nilsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg51.11
87Freja Gustafsson2004Varberg Sim51.20
88Alva Paulsson2004Simklubben 197051.23
89Clara Christensson2005Ronneby Simsällskap51.59
90Thea Ekeröös2003Falkenbergs Simklubb52.20
91Mira Schuster2004Ronneby Simsällskap52.49
92Saga Nikumaa2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap53.33
Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLSDSQ
Klara Eriksson2003BærumsvømmerneDSQ
Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 16, 200m Bröstsim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap34.731:13.931:53.102:33.25
2Fritiof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.271:14.051:54.032:34.73
3Kevin Khuu2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.631:19.032:01.022:42.72
4Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim37.671:20.002:02.852:46.20
5Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim36.011:19.182:03.822:46.77
6Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim37.661:20.902:05.232:49.31
7Henrik Veiberg2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.111:23.232:08.482:52.19
8Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.621:23.762:08.122:52.52
9David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg39.861:25.662:12.352:56.77
10Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb38.611:23.772:11.762:57.09
11Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim39.051:24.192:10.302:57.43
12Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb39.741:25.532:13.403:00.39
13Johan Nilsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap41.881:29.982:19.183:08.35
14Oscar Bergelin2001Karlskrona Simsällskap42.071:31.362:22.063:08.90
15Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim43.881:33.922:24.143:14.65
Gren 17, 50m Ryggsim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.74
2Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS32.17
3Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim32.24
4Vilde Skaug2002Bærumsvømmerne32.88
5Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0232.99
6Ylva Hoffart2001Bærumsvømmerne33.06
7Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim33.51
8Stina Pernius2002Oskarshamns Simsällskap33.97
9Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund34.18
10Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim34.28
11Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap34.33
12Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.36
13Kia Mørk2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.41
14Cecilia Rudqvist2001Deje Simsällskap34.42
15Caroline Bjerkaas2001Bærumsvømmerne34.59
Elise C. Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.59
17Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim34.62
Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim34.62
19Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund34.70
20Vilde Husø Richardsen2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.91
21Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap34.96
22Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim35.07
23Agnes Svantesson2001Alingsås SLS35.25
24Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim35.34
25Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim35.40
26Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim35.49
27Pauline Hellesø Eriksen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.61
28Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim35.65
29Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS35.88
30Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap35.91
Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap35.91
32Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim35.96
33Astrid Hillesøy2001Bærumsvømmerne36.00
34Karin Sofie Syversveen Lie2001Bærumsvømmerne36.01
35Rikke Winfield Petersen2002Bærumsvømmerne36.12
36Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim36.22
37Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim36.35
38Nora Lidbom2002Varberg Sim36.40
39Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap36.46
40Wilma Brofjärd Bodén2002Simklubben Elfsborg36.47
41Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.70
42Hedda Rørnes Bakkehedda2002Bærumsvømmerne36.74
43Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim36.77
44Cora Linn H. Auganes2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.99
45Lisa Holberg2002Bærumsvømmerne37.04
46Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg37.34
47Astina Haxhiu2002Ronneby Simsällskap37.38
48Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim37.46
49Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap37.75
50Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim37.77
51Emelie Apelryd2002Uddevalla Sim38.01
52Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS38.31
53Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim38.38
54Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0238.48
55Sarah Palmgren2001Karlskrona Simsällskap38.51
56Maria Duong2001Oskarshamns Simsällskap38.59
57Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim38.60
58Tove Lindén2002Karlskrona Simsällskap38.69
59Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund38.84
60Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0238.87
61Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim38.96
62Amanda Löfdahl2001S77 Stenungsund38.99
63Nora Dahl Elde2002Bærumsvømmerne39.34
64Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim39.52
65Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg39.56
66Henie Torine Hurum Flaata2002Bærumsvømmerne39.66
67Astrid Mann2001Värnamo Simsällskap39.85
68Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap39.88
69Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0240.05
70Ella Kristine Weum Johannessen2002Bærumsvømmerne40.10
71Matilda Mild2001Anderstorps Simsällskap40.32
Isabella Tudt2002Varberg Sim40.32
73Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0240.54
74Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim40.89
75Liv Johansson2002Göteborg Sim40.92
76Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap41.01
77Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap41.10
78Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim41.15
79Teagan Hussey2002Göteborg Sim41.43
80Astrid Nyblom2002Karlskrona Simsällskap41.44
81Yulia Smirnova2001Falkenbergs Simklubb41.64
82Alva Törnros2002Varberg Sim41.81
83Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0241.89
84Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim42.22
85Alva Haraldsson2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.33
86Aoife Hjelm2002Simklubben 197042.40
87Lovisa Gustafsson2001Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.73
88Ida Hildebrand2002Kungälvs Simsällskap42.79
89Alva Emardson2001Simklubben 197042.88
90Clara Rönnäng2001Värnamo Simsällskap43.55
91Linn Benjamin2002Simklubben S 0243.64
92Miranda Belgrano2002Göteborg Sim44.18
93Moa Martinsson2002Varberg Sim45.38
94Malva Antonsson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap46.58
95Kajsa Sjöström2002Göteborg Sim47.29
96Rebecca Bramgren Abraham2001Värnamo Simsällskap48.83
97Elin Andrén2001Göteborg Sim49.14
Gren 18, 4x100m ind. me Herrar A-B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Kungälv Herrar Lag 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:06.69
Daniel Andersson199729.251:01.341:01.34
Mathias Petrusson199328.311:01.322:02.66
Fredrik Emanuelsson199928.621:02.963:05.62
Johan Hildesson199227.991:01.074:06.69
2S02 Herrar Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:10.66
Anton Björck-Teuscher199328.111:00.931:00.93
Johannes Sköld199628.381:01.712:02.64
Jesper Böhn199828.211:03.213:05.85
Philip Bergstedt199829.941:04.814:10.66
3Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim4:11.27
Steven Angelo Larsson199826.891:00.951:00.95
Kalle Svensson199726.3458.491:59.44
Victor Engqvist199729.301:06.593:06.03
Daniel Börjesson199928.761:05.244:11.27
4Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg Sim4:12.09
Miro Torola199527.6459.5259.52
Alexander Triantafillou199727.621:01.982:01.50
Johan Ekstedt199329.501:04.933:06.43
Alex Phu200029.311:05.664:12.09
5Mass Herrar [2003] Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:15.62
Martin Persson199226.7659.8359.83
Aron Qvirist199828.541:05.182:05.01
Alfred Löfgren199828.931:04.323:09.33
Joel Eliasson199828.911:06.294:15.62
6Växjö SS Herrar Växjö Simsällskap4:23.10
Marcus Ottosson199728.551:04.191:04.19
Oskar Löfsved199930.391:06.922:11.11
Samuel Anderzon199630.771:09.043:20.15
Hugo Wiman199728.641:02.954:23.10
7Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim4:26.61
Alexander Assor200031.471:09.571:09.57
Oskar Robertsson200031.361:07.052:16.62
Navid Fageeh199730.831:05.093:21.71
Viggo Koch199731.221:04.904:26.61
8Göteborg Herrar 2 Göteborg Sim4:30.41
Sherman Cheng199930.091:06.821:06.82
Nils Selin199729.781:07.132:13.95
Philip Borgström Bishop199930.911:07.853:21.80
Simon Kärrsjö199831.341:08.614:30.41
9Varberg Herrar Lag1 Varberg Sim4:31.33
Albin Larsson199829.341:06.511:06.51
Rasmus Ekelöf199528.501:03.932:10.44
Erik Josefson200032.941:10.213:20.65
Daniel Andersson199930.671:10.684:31.33
10Alingsås Alingsås SLS4:36.31
Albin Edvardsson200031.381:05.551:05.55
Arvid Lundgren199733.611:11.192:16.74
Elias Hyvönen200033.961:10.563:27.30
David Wollersjö200032.081:09.014:36.31
11Anderstorp Herrar Anderstorps Simsällskap4:39.58
Gustaf Mild199729.211:01.961:01.96
William Kerman200130.051:05.432:07.39
Anti Kähr200134.951:16.913:24.30
Karol Kucharczyk200033.231:15.284:39.58
12Värnamo SS Herrar Värnamo Simsällskap4:40.22
Robin Pettersson200030.541:06.751:06.75
Noah Svensson199929.581:05.752:12.50
Erik Stensson200230.461:06.353:18.85
Anton Bäckman200337.351:21.374:40.22
13Karlskrona Herrar 1 Karlskrona Simsällskap4:40.98
Viktor Carlsson200031.621:09.031:09.03
Jakob Werner200032.601:14.922:23.95
Gustav Vallbo199930.901:10.803:34.75
Alexander Ström199830.671:06.234:40.98
14Lambertseter SK G1 Jr. Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:41.71
Martin Wold200031.051:06.211:06.21
Martin Aasheim200030.831:07.292:13.50
Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui200334.601:15.853:29.35
Benjamin Hajdarpasic200232.661:12.364:41.71
15Åkersberga Herrar [1999] Åkersberga Simsällskap4:47.78
Thomas Östervall200031.551:08.411:08.41
Oscar Gullberg199930.831:07.422:15.83
William Jansson200032.401:12.963:28.79
Adam Söderqvist200036.711:18.994:47.78
16Falkenberg Herrar Falkenbergs Simklubb4:58.95
Martin Ettberger200133.761:13.841:13.84
Erik Storberg200032.901:11.512:25.35
Carl Storberg200237.631:20.503:45.85
Dennis Andersson200133.271:13.104:58.95
Gren 19, 4x100m ind. me Damer A-B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim4:35.92
Amanda Rutqvist199131.931:08.281:08.28
Viktoria Reinhold199632.251:08.662:16.94
Inez Kristensson199731.661:10.023:26.96
Christin Heina199631.181:08.964:35.92
2S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:38.36
Ebba Hellström199231.881:07.811:07.81
Lina Berg199632.741:08.632:16.44
Hanna Gebart200032.331:12.943:29.38
Elsa Johansson199831.561:08.984:38.36
3Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim4:39.24
Felicia Andersson199731.251:08.611:08.61
Amanda Andersson199630.751:07.942:16.55
Maja Palmqvist199831.551:11.403:27.95
Fanny Aronsson200033.761:11.294:39.24
4Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim4:49.70
Alfhild Kristensson199931.691:08.431:08.43
Christina Ekstedt199632.871:11.872:20.30
Daniella Fallenhag200034.761:14.663:34.96
Johanna Gunnarsson199933.811:14.744:49.70
5Hvetlanda Ab Hvetlanda Simsällskap4:57.35
Elin Steindl199834.511:16.101:16.10
Elsa Sellmo200033.151:15.452:31.55
Elin Ljunggren200034.901:14.603:46.15
Wilma Danlid200031.441:11.204:57.35
6Växjö SS Damer Lag1 Växjö Simsällskap4:57.50
Fanny Elingfors199833.761:13.071:13.07
Liv Widqvist199936.921:18.572:31.64
Ebba Petersson199833.561:14.373:46.01
Johanna Johnsson199733.231:11.494:57.50
7Mass Damer Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:05.40
Linn Rehnberg199831.961:09.781:09.78
My Janzén199731.881:12.802:22.58
Marta Qvirist199833.451:14.123:36.70
Olivia Flagerup199737.621:28.705:05.40
8Lambertseter SK J1 Jr. Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:07.81
Camilla Teigen200035.161:14.451:14.45
Lisa Trangmyr200035.091:15.102:29.55
Uljana Gorlova200336.721:17.893:47.44
Vilde Husø Richardsen200235.311:20.375:07.81
9Elfsborg Damer 1 Simklubben Elfsborg5:09.30
Janka Deák200035.401:19.241:19.24
Hannah Lornell200038.131:24.012:43.25
Louise Johansson199933.551:15.983:59.23
Linnéa Fahlberg199831.071:10.075:09.30
10Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim5:10.47
Thilda Larsson199935.411:19.021:19.02
Dagmar Cuperus200134.991:15.612:34.63
Linnea Kihlberg200137.491:20.363:54.99
Marit Cuperus200234.621:15.485:10.47
11Åkersberga Damer Åkersberga Simsällskap5:12.35
Emma Wallin199936.271:19.231:19.23
Ylwali Häggblad200036.421:22.082:41.31
Saga Gustafsson199936.241:19.124:00.43
Maria Östervall199833.971:11.925:12.35
12Karlskrona Damer [1995] Karlskrona Simsällskap5:12.79
Sanna Westerberg199832.981:16.981:16.98
Yara Waked199835.471:15.962:32.94
Tuva Pålsson200335.491:20.033:52.97
Disa Gladher200237.441:19.825:12.79
13S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 025:14.14
Denise Persson199835.541:16.101:16.10
Aurora Cartabellotta199937.041:17.932:34.03
Malin Kaldrup200036.651:20.873:54.90
Matilda Wendt199736.121:19.245:14.14
14Göteborg Damer 3 Göteborg Sim5:14.81
Felicia Eriksson200035.281:16.341:16.34
Tove Olsson Brandtvig200036.981:20.252:36.59
Amanda Johansson200034.391:18.703:55.29
Andrea Berggren200035.391:19.525:14.81
15Falkenberg Damer Falkenbergs Simklubb5:31.90
Linnea Karlsson199935.621:18.401:18.40
Jelka Feldhusen199839.301:23.312:41.71
Maja Feldhusen200340.401:30.504:12.21
Elsa Rehn200036.221:19.695:31.90
Värnamo SS Damer Värnamo SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 20, 50m Ryggsim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg2003Bærumsvømmerne31.73
2Viktor Henrysson2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap33.45
3Erik Ouren2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.47
4Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.61
5Mathias Somogyi Hoseth2003Ullensakersvømmerne34.71
6Yuk Pooi Oscar Lui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.10
7Henrik Duong2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap35.39
8Henrik Christopher Norheim2003Bærumsvømmerne35.56
9Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.57
10Felix Wrakén2003Simklubben S 0236.39
11William Svensson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap36.50
12Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0236.77
13Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim36.78
14Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS36.90
15Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim36.96
16Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0237.41
17Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0237.67
18Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0237.78
19Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap38.50
20Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim38.69
21Mattias Gillier2003Bærumsvømmerne38.75
22Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim38.80
23Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim39.11
24Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap39.41
25Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim40.23
26Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb40.26
27Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap40.36
28Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0240.81
29Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap40.94
30Carl Löfgren2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap41.07
31Noel Bohlin2003Alingsås SLS41.11
32Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim41.65
33Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim41.80
34Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg42.13
35Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim42.22
36Ossian Lagström2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap42.58
37Joseph Ornek2005Varberg Sim42.75
38Erik Wall2004Varberg Sim42.91
39Linus Gildert2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.07
40Lowe Hedqvist2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.27
41Pontus Fransson2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.28
42Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0243.64
43Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0243.93
44Isak Andersson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.07
45Nicolas Liu2003Göteborg Sim44.13
46Samuel Lövenklev2003Varberg Sim44.21
47Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0244.73
48Philip Lindgren2004Alingsås SLS44.79
49Edwin Kalmteg2004Ronneby Simsällskap45.36
50Zoobin Mohammadi2004Simklubben S 0245.86
51Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 197045.93
52Leon Heal2003Trollhättans Simsällskap46.66
53Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb47.05
54Roque Andersson Benedet2004Simklubben S 0247.34
55Linus Friberg2004Göteborg Sim47.72
56Fredrik Pettersson2003Göteborg Sim48.33
57Svante Friberg2005Göteborg Sim50.18
Gren 21, 200m Bröstsim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg39.201:23.672:09.122:53.75
2Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim39.851:24.662:10.342:55.42
3Silje Jahr2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.461:25.392:11.332:56.97
4Uljana Gorlova2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.441:25.502:11.592:57.08
5Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb39.581:25.572:12.762:58.19
6Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS40.971:27.302:16.173:04.46
7Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim42.041:29.702:18.123:04.69
8Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim42.251:29.362:17.043:04.95
9Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim42.951:31.272:20.093:09.05
10Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap42.741:31.312:21.923:10.21
11Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0242.101:30.842:21.223:10.91
12Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197042.921:31.742:21.493:11.49
13Julia Sandberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb45.001:34.572:24.953:14.91
14Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim44.261:34.852:26.133:16.73
15Amanda Johansson2005Deje Simsällskap44.381:36.762:30.363:21.15
16Sarah Petersson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap44.301:35.442:28.733:21.59
Gren 22, 50m Ryggsim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Henrik Veiberg2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.56
2Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim30.79
3Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap30.80
4Kevin Khuu2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.12
5Fritiof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.15
6Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim31.51
7Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund31.64
8William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap31.99
9Marcus Barkrot2002Karlskrona Simsällskap33.14
10Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0233.36
11Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb33.61
12Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim34.05
13Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund34.08
14Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim34.28
15David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg34.41
16Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb34.44
17William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim34.60
18Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.87
19Elias Nordeng2002Bærumsvømmerne34.94
20Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197034.97
21Liam Johansson2001Alingsås SLS35.12
22Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.22
23Erik Löfsved2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.55
24Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim36.17
25Fredrik Börjesson2002Uddevalla Sim36.39
26Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim36.41
27Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0236.72
28Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb36.86
29Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb36.87
30Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap37.23
31Anti Kähr2001Anderstorps Simsällskap37.39
32Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim37.64
33Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim37.65
Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg37.65
35Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim37.77
36Elias Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap37.85
37Simon Akervall2001S77 Stenungsund38.03
38Gustav Hammarstedt2002Växjö Simsällskap38.16
39David Selin2001Göteborg Sim38.35
40Oscar Bergelin2001Karlskrona Simsällskap38.38
41Oscar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim38.99
Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim38.99
43Mats Rehn2002Falkenbergs Simklubb39.41
44Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim40.11
45Johan Nilsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap40.21
46Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim40.33
47Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg40.53
48Sigge Larsson2002Trollhättans Simsällskap40.78
49Erik Wiloboken2002Älmhults Simsällskap42.37
50Rasmus Gustafsson2001S77 Stenungsund42.55
51Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim42.58
52Max Sandqvist2002Ronneby Simsällskap42.70
53Otto Thelin2001Göteborg Sim43.04
54Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0243.31
55Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim43.88
56Alex Tudt2002Varberg Sim45.10
57Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim45.13
58Alfred Sellmo2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap45.20
59Albin Malmberg2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap45.63
60Filip Håll2002Kungälvs Simsällskap46.37
61Stefan Pettersson2002S77 Stenungsund46.52
62Emil Curlow2002Falkenbergs Simklubb49.29
Pooya Manuchehri Rad2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 23, 200m Bröstsim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Vilde Skaug2002Bærumsvømmerne37.561:20.902:04.442:47.32
2Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim38.881:22.702:06.932:49.74
3Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim37.691:21.392:06.722:51.81
4Cora Linn H. Auganes2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.201:22.212:09.382:54.74
5Karin Sofie Syversveen Lie2001Bærumsvømmerne40.211:24.742:10.222:55.50
6Ylva Hoffart2001Bærumsvømmerne40.721:25.812:11.972:58.19
7Astrid Hillesøy2001Bærumsvømmerne40.631:26.602:12.722:58.41
8Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS39.441:23.872:10.302:58.62
9Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.471:25.952:13.293:00.76
10Kia Mørk2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.721:28.212:15.483:02.78
11Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap41.991:30.692:19.543:06.48
12Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim41.121:29.272:18.723:06.75
13Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.041:30.582:19.033:07.05
14Caroline Bjerkaas2001Bærumsvømmerne42.671:30.462:18.963:08.26
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim30.25
2Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap30.28
3Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.37
4Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap30.50
5Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim30.72
6Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim30.82
7Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim30.92
8Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.10
9Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS31.21
10Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.39
11Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.50
12Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim31.52
13Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim32.15
14Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0232.24
15David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS32.34
16Thomas Östervall2000Åkersberga Simsällskap32.69
17Gustav Vallbo1999Karlskrona Simsällskap33.12
18Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap33.31
19William Jansson2000Åkersberga Simsällskap33.57
20Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS33.83
21Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb33.85
22Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.18
Oscar Gullberg1999Åkersberga Simsällskap34.18
24Jakob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap34.35
25Gustav Danielsson2000Varberg Sim34.62
26Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim34.66
27Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim34.67
28Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim34.88
29Karol Kucharczyk2000Anderstorps Simsällskap35.36
30Johan Wiloboken1999Älmhults Simsällskap35.49
31Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim35.88
32Adam Söderqvist2000Åkersberga Simsällskap36.26
33Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0236.41
34Gustav Widerström2000Ronneby Simsällskap36.51
35Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS37.05
36Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap37.71
37Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim37.80
38Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap38.76
Oskar Löfsved1999Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 200m Bröstsim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.601:20.022:03.822:48.58
2Camilla Rimmereide2000Ullensakersvømmerne38.661:21.772:05.792:49.77
3Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.771:22.552:08.502:54.73
4Camilla Teigen2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.191:24.482:10.602:55.09
5Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0240.661:27.062:13.952:59.49
6Lisa Trangmyr2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.601:26.502:13.763:01.13
7Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.971:28.462:16.083:02.34
8Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.741:28.712:16.753:02.36
9Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim42.061:29.052:17.913:06.36
10Sanna Gildert2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.781:31.392:21.233:10.93
11Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0242.931:31.522:21.323:12.01
12Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap43.641:32.772:22.683:12.36
13Tove Olsson Brandtvig2000Göteborg Sim43.501:33.372:24.913:15.85
14Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb45.341:35.432:26.583:16.97
Gren 26, 50m Ryggsim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.84
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.23
3Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund27.98
4Henrik Wathne1994Bærumsvømmerne28.24
5Lucas Thomée1993Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.44
6Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim28.46
7Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.57
8William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS28.69
9Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim29.02
10Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0229.12
11Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim29.13
12Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap29.34
13Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0229.73
14Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.34
Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.34
16Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb30.43
17Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.52
18Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.59
19Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.73
20Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim31.04
21Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim31.05
22Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0231.85
23Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim32.05
24Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim32.07
25Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund32.41
26Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim32.64
27Samuel Anderzon1996Växjö Simsällskap33.11
28Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim34.62
29Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim35.00
30Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS35.49
31Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim35.90
32Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0236.73
33Hampus Lif1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.46
Gren 27, 200m Bröstsim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.661:16.281:58.082:40.37
2Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.871:18.782:01.422:42.91
3Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.811:19.062:02.192:44.78
4Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0237.801:19.762:02.792:44.97
5Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0239.031:21.732:04.722:47.06
6Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap38.801:21.872:05.762:50.35
7Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap39.031:22.782:07.872:52.84
8Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim36.701:20.382:06.492:53.11
9Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg40.491:25.102:10.382:55.46
10Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0239.251:23.442:09.482:56.26
11Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim40.191:25.012:11.572:57.99
12Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.761:27.082:15.443:01.84
13Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap40.161:26.452:14.893:03.54
Gren 28, 200m Frisim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Viktor Henrysson2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap31.161:05.701:41.142:14.83
2Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg2003Bærumsvømmerne31.361:05.531:41.262:15.08
3Mathias Somogyi Hoseth2003Ullensakersvømmerne31.611:06.431:42.502:16.16
4Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.291:09.591:46.622:23.32
5Felix Wrakén2003Simklubben S 0234.011:11.301:48.402:24.88
6Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.951:11.051:48.702:25.11
7Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0234.291:11.441:49.272:26.26
8Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0234.021:11.381:49.022:26.35
9Carl Löfgren2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap33.821:10.981:49.172:27.19
10Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap34.921:12.991:51.842:30.85
11Henrik Duong2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap34.591:13.191:53.132:31.65
12Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim35.561:14.691:54.502:32.51
13William Svensson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap35.711:14.781:55.762:32.89
14Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0237.221:16.301:57.482:37.50
15Ossian Lagström2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap36.971:17.521:59.592:40.70
16Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS36.781:18.832:01.222:43.40
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0232.39
2Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0232.58
3Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim32.78
4Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb32.91
5Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg33.25
6Silje Jahr2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.39
7Tia Sauthon2003Bærumsvømmerne33.89
8Una Borchgrevink2003Bærumsvømmerne34.06
9Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim34.21
10Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim34.25
11Gabriella Milusic2004S77 Stenungsund34.34
12Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS34.41
13Uljana Gorlova2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.46
14Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap34.55
15Klara Eriksson2003Bærumsvømmerne34.72
16Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap34.86
17Tuva Pålsson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap34.90
18Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap35.26
19Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg35.50
20Jennifer Jingmark2003Anderstorps Simsällskap35.66
21Julia Sandberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.68
22Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim36.28
23Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS36.52
24Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg36.65
25Charlotte Hansen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.29
26Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim37.47
27Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197037.55
28Thea Jansson2003Nässjö SLS37.65
29Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim37.71
30Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim38.29
31Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund38.54
32Ella Haraldsson2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.59
33Amanda Johansson2005Deje Simsällskap38.92
34Emma Mathilde Erve2004Bærumsvømmerne39.01
35Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg39.13
36Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim39.38
37Lowa Appelberg2003Nässjö SLS39.46
38Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim39.54
39Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim39.57
40Stella Buer2004Göteborg Sim39.61
41Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0239.79
42Thea Lindman2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.90
43Maja Edvardsson2003Alingsås SLS40.11
44Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim40.36
45Anna Nilsson2003Älmhults Simsällskap41.20
46Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap41.36
47Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim41.65
48Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim41.66
49Natalie Izad Mousa2003Uddevalla Sim41.67
50Anna Grape2004Bærumsvømmerne41.81
51Felicia Johansson Thörngren2003Simklubben Elfsborg41.98
52Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim42.45
53Marie Eek2003Bærumsvømmerne42.61
54Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg42.96
55Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim42.97
56Sofia Berander2003Falkenbergs Simklubb43.25
57Sarah Petersson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap43.42
58Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim43.74
59Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim43.86
60Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb44.47
61Ebba Egnell2005Göteborg Sim44.65
62Tindra Åkerblom2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.77
63Klara Sillerström2003Alingsås SLS44.81
64Maja Fredriksson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb45.57
65Lovisa Nilsson2006Ronneby Simsällskap46.13
66Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0246.23
67Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap46.48
68Annie Stone2003Varberg Sim46.70
69Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLS48.34
70Johanna Kuylenstjerna2003Varberg Sim48.48
71Hedda Mørne Thomassen2004Bærumsvømmerne48.87
72Madicken Odeén2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap49.58
73Mari Ravlo-Caspersen2003Bærumsvømmerne49.61
74Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg50.25
75Ida Vinje2003Bærumsvømmerne50.88
76Nora Tjugum2003Bærumsvømmerne51.95
77Freja Gustafsson2004Varberg Sim52.54
78Agnes Wahlberg2004Simklubben Elfsborg52.84
79Ronja Gustafsson2006Varberg Sim54.85
80Sarah Nilsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg55.74
81Saga Nikumaa2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap56.50
82Julia Gunnarsson2004Varberg Sim56.76
83Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb1:01.76
Gren 30, 200m Frisim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Henrik Veiberg2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.431:01.401:34.342:05.10
2William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap29.061:01.341:34.332:05.21
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund29.401:01.381:33.972:05.30
4Kevin Khuu2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.201:03.561:37.312:09.21
5Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap29.261:01.981:35.872:09.92
6Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb30.441:04.151:39.182:13.80
7Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim30.111:03.331:39.442:13.86
8Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim30.181:04.881:40.612:14.85
9Fritiof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.621:04.021:40.042:15.12
10David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg30.511:05.861:42.322:17.61
11Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.381:07.391:42.882:17.83
12Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim32.401:08.381:44.882:19.72
13Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb32.521:08.341:44.702:20.46
14Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0232.351:08.791:45.672:20.92
15Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim32.851:08.991:45.442:21.74
16Marcus Barkrot2002Karlskrona Simsällskap32.791:09.571:47.052:23.32
Gren 31, 50m Fjärilsim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim29.91
2Vilde Skaug2002Bærumsvømmerne30.47
3Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap31.39
4Ylva Hoffart2001Bærumsvømmerne31.40
5Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.61
6Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197031.74
7Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund32.05
8Agnes Svantesson2001Alingsås SLS32.14
9Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim32.34
10Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS32.42
11Stina Pernius2002Oskarshamns Simsällskap32.57
12Cora Linn H. Auganes2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.73
13Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim33.05
14Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim33.07
15Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.22
16Karin Sofie Syversveen Lie2001Bærumsvømmerne33.28
17Hedda Rørnes Bakkehedda2002Bærumsvømmerne33.42
18Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0233.51
19Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim33.59
20Kia Mørk2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.61
21Cecilia Rudqvist2001Deje Simsällskap33.72
22Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.77
23Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim33.78
24Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim33.81
25Pauline Hellesø Eriksen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.86
26Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim34.11
27Astrid Hillesøy2001Bærumsvømmerne34.18
28Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim34.19
29Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS34.22
30Vilde Husø Richardsen2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.24
31Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap34.36
32Caroline Bjerkaas2001Bærumsvømmerne34.53
33Lisa Holberg2002Bærumsvømmerne34.57
34Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim34.58
35Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim34.69
36Rikke Winfield Petersen2002Bærumsvømmerne34.85
37Astina Haxhiu2002Ronneby Simsällskap35.02
38Elise C. Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.08
39Isabella Tudt2002Varberg Sim35.11
40Hanna Lindström2002S77 Stenungsund35.24
41Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap35.36
42Matilda Mild2001Anderstorps Simsällskap35.46
43Sarah Palmgren2001Karlskrona Simsällskap35.55
44Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0235.67
45Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0235.78
46Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim36.01
47Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim36.02
48Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap36.08
49Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS36.11
50Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg36.15
51Nora Dahl Elde2002Bærumsvømmerne36.18
52Nora Lidbom2002Varberg Sim36.24
53Wilma Brofjärd Bodén2002Simklubben Elfsborg36.29
54Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.73
55Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim37.02
56Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim37.16
57Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim37.17
58Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund37.19
59Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim37.23
60Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap37.26
61Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap37.40
62Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim37.55
63Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim37.76
64Henie Torine Hurum Flaata2002Bærumsvømmerne38.15
65Aoife Hjelm2002Simklubben 197038.19
66Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap38.30
67Maria Duong2001Oskarshamns Simsällskap38.66
68Emelie Apelryd2002Uddevalla Sim38.76
69Clara Rönnäng2001Värnamo Simsällskap38.82
70Ella Kristine Weum Johannessen2002Bærumsvømmerne39.48
71Tove Lindén2002Karlskrona Simsällskap39.53
72Teagan Hussey2002Göteborg Sim39.78
73Astrid Mann2001Värnamo Simsällskap40.07
74Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim40.23
75Miranda Belgrano2002Göteborg Sim40.27
76Astrid Nyblom2002Karlskrona Simsällskap40.28
77Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim40.41
78Lovisa Gustafsson2001Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.66
79Yulia Smirnova2001Falkenbergs Simklubb42.03
80Alva Emardson2001Simklubben 197042.26
81Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0242.28
82Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0242.32
83Alva Törnros2002Varberg Sim42.81
84Emma Svensson2001S77 Stenungsund43.12
85Liv Johansson2002Göteborg Sim43.18
86Sirin Sponga2002Göteborg Sim43.56
87Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0243.84
88Linn Benjamin2002Simklubben S 0244.16
89Kajsa Sjöström2002Göteborg Sim44.94
90Moa Martinsson2002Varberg Sim46.26
Olivia Collén2001Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Alva Haraldsson2002Hvetlanda SimsällskapDSQ
Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 32, 200m Frisim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap28.0658.841:30.222:01.49
2Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.921:00.281:32.092:02.42
3David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS28.681:00.291:32.602:02.61
4Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim27.9358.821:30.972:03.65
5Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS28.411:00.001:31.732:03.84
6Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap28.2259.621:33.012:07.07
7Thomas Östervall2000Åkersberga Simsällskap29.241:02.251:36.832:10.07
8Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap29.051:02.481:36.742:10.61
9Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim29.461:02.231:36.932:10.71
10Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS28.831:01.991:37.142:11.90
11Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0231.291:05.001:40.232:13.64
12Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim31.611:06.741:42.522:16.54
13Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS30.231:04.871:41.622:18.87
14Oscar Gullberg1999Åkersberga Simsällskap31.351:06.731:44.302:21.00
Gren 33, 50m Fjärilsim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Camilla Rimmereide2000Ullensakersvømmerne30.03
2Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.47
3Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.49
4Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.55
5Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.36
6Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.54
7Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim32.57
8Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb32.63
9Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.06
10Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim33.44
11Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.54
12Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.67
13Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim33.81
14Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.98
15Camilla Teigen2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.01
16Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap34.23
17Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim34.82
18Saga Gustafsson1999Åkersberga Simsällskap35.13
19Alva Nykvist1999Deje Simsällskap35.16
20Sanna Gildert2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.44
21Ellen Nilsson2000Värnamo Simsällskap35.60
22Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb35.63
23Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap35.71
24Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim35.74
25Felicia Bremark2000Växjö Simsällskap35.84
26Lisa Trangmyr2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.88
27Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb35.93
28Tove Olsson Brandtvig2000Göteborg Sim35.98
29Aurora Cartabellotta1999Simklubben S 0236.05
30Emma Wallin1999Åkersberga Simsällskap36.32
31Vendela Augustsson2000Växjö Simsällskap36.96
32Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap37.07
33Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0237.74
Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0237.74
35Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0237.80
36Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.97
37Ellen Lindholm1999Älmhults Simsällskap38.08
38Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0238.91
39Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0240.52
40Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.82
41Amanda Åkerblom2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap47.40
Gren 34, 200m Frisim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.9455.991:25.641:54.40
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.2056.791:26.191:55.43
3Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.8957.361:26.761:55.46
4Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.2155.841:26.301:57.17
5Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0227.0256.421:26.901:58.55
6Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.1958.631:28.981:58.95
7Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap27.1757.351:28.832:00.12
8Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.5058.981:30.022:00.68
9Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.2458.531:29.502:01.22
10William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS27.6358.751:30.852:02.10
11Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.1457.881:29.662:02.88
12Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.0959.451:31.622:03.69
13Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim28.321:00.091:31.962:03.98
14Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund27.6959.121:31.942:07.17
15Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0228.481:00.211:34.002:07.83
16Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0229.771:02.151:35.832:08.88
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.20
2Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim29.36
3Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.38
4Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg29.52
5Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.87
6Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS29.98
7Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim30.00
8Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim30.05
9Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.14
10Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap30.26
11Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap30.29
12Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim30.45
13Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0230.65
14Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap31.04
15Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.12
16My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.18
17Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.21
18Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.35
19Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim31.46
20Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap31.56
21Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim31.63
22Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap32.08
23Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap32.30
24Yara Waked1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.49
25Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.58
26Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap32.80
27Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap33.14
28Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap33.15
29Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.45
30Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.03
31Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0234.20
32Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0234.36
33Nicolina Ebers1993Växjö Simsällskap34.40
34Mathilda Emilsson1997Växjö Simsällskap34.43
35Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap34.75
36Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb38.25
37Lina Nilsson1998Älmhults Simsällskap40.64
Gren 36, 4x100m ind. me Herrar C-D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Lambertseter SK G2 Jr. Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:36.30
Henrik Veiberg200128.811:06.351:06.35
Kevin Khuu200231.071:08.212:14.56
Fritiof Bjerner200230.411:07.513:22.07
Elias Kristensen200334.561:14.234:36.30
2Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg Sim4:38.11
Max Feng200132.881:10.831:10.83
Gustav Nislander200130.801:08.562:19.39
Karl Bohlin200132.381:10.683:30.07
Gustav Vallin200129.441:08.044:38.11
3S02 Herrar Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:57.57
Felix Wrakén200335.371:15.871:15.87
Ivan Diep200132.951:12.052:27.92
Carl-Ruben Sjulander200132.011:13.673:41.59
Maximus Murray200335.421:15.984:57.57
4Göteborg Herrar 2 Göteborg Sim5:08.87
William Segerdahl200134.281:14.981:14.98
David Selin200134.391:17.072:32.05
Robin Vondrak200134.161:13.933:45.98
Johan Olsson Fagerberg200137.601:22.895:08.87
5Falkenberg Herrar [2001] Falkenbergs Simklubb5:11.12
Dennis Andersson200132.561:13.291:13.29
Carl Storberg200236.521:18.312:31.60
Mats Rehn200238.561:26.843:58.44
Martin Ettberger200132.701:12.685:11.12
6Bærumsvømmerne Bærumsvømmerne5:14.50
Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg200332.051:11.211:11.21
Henrik Christopher Norheim200334.031:18.812:30.02
Elias Nordeng200234.561:19.843:49.86
Mattias Gillier200338.411:24.645:14.50
7Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim5:19.13
Edwin Larsson200134.331:16.601:16.60
Elias Robertsson200440.681:25.552:42.15
Fredrik Börjesson200235.281:19.924:02.07
Filip Aronsson200434.751:17.065:19.13
8Karlskrona Herrar 2 Karlskrona Simsällskap5:21.59
Elias Nilsson200237.971:21.691:21.69
Oscar Bergelin200137.761:22.072:43.76
Marcus Barkrot200234.761:19.484:03.24
William Svensson200336.141:18.355:21.59
9Oskarshamn Herrar Oskarshamns Simsällskap5:22.91
Viktor Henrysson200333.961:16.531:16.53
Carl Löfgren200338.851:22.552:39.08
Henrik Duong200335.121:15.763:54.84
Ossian Lagström200341.461:28.075:22.91
10Varberg Herrar Lag1 Varberg Sim5:22.92
Noa Carlenius200233.341:14.261:14.26
Viking Josefson200236.951:20.292:34.55
Malte Almqvist200437.511:20.573:55.12
Teo Mravac200441.691:27.805:22.92
11S02 Herrar Lag 2 Simklubben S 025:30.07
Daniel Clasén200336.961:21.851:21.85
Gustav Forssell200338.101:23.732:45.58
Vide Troberg Eskola200339.821:24.024:09.60
Kevin Shen200337.351:20.475:30.07
12Göteborg Herrar 3 Göteborg Sim5:40.90
Philip Zasowski200237.041:22.831:22.83
Marcus Nordberg200239.061:25.542:48.37
Loke Egnell200336.091:21.814:10.18
Sebastian Hedar200142.741:30.725:40.90
13Hvetlanda Herrar Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:53.89
Linus Gildert200342.541:28.001:28.00
Pontus Fransson200342.981:32.853:00.85
Lowe Hedqvist200345.211:37.424:38.27
Erik Löfsved200234.891:15.625:53.89
14S02 Herrar Lag 3 Simklubben S 026:02.89
Peter Cederqvist200344.241:32.401:32.40
Jack Bränholm200341.911:28.793:01.19
Olle Sköld200443.151:33.384:34.57
Robin Nilsson200242.231:28.326:02.89
Varberg Herrar Lag 2 Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 37, 4x100m ind. me Damer C-D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim4:43.21
Andrea Reinhold200132.271:08.681:08.68
Michelle Nordenmark200231.461:09.922:18.60
Olivia Dahlström200131.641:11.663:30.26
Linnea Edgren200233.721:12.954:43.21
2Bærumsvømmerne Lag 1 Bærumsvømmerne4:52.42
Vilde Skaug200232.411:11.301:11.30
Ylva Hoffart200133.311:12.612:23.91
Karin Sofie Syversveen Lie200133.331:14.283:38.19
Astrid Hillesøy200133.691:14.234:52.42
3Lambertseter SK J2 Jr. Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:00.14
Andrea Arstad Helmersen200133.591:14.811:14.81
Maren Helene Røsholm200132.001:12.512:27.32
Silje Jahr200335.031:17.033:44.35
Pauline Hellesø Eriksen200133.901:15.795:00.14
4S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 025:04.22
Selma Avdic200334.501:14.301:14.30
Emma Abrahamsson200334.421:15.582:29.88
Signe Kåberg200237.531:21.263:51.14
Alice Aurell200132.651:13.085:04.22
5Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim5:07.06
Dagmar Cuperus200135.251:16.731:16.73
Lovisa Alsop200136.631:18.372:35.10
Tilda Nilsson200133.901:18.433:53.53
Marit Cuperus200233.701:13.535:07.06
6Varberg Damer Lag 1 Varberg Sim5:07.56
Clara Balslev200133.171:14.491:14.49
Molly Bengtsson200135.541:16.682:31.17
Maja Hedström200134.221:16.823:47.99
Nora Lidbom200235.191:19.575:07.56
7Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim5:08.59
Oliwia Wierzbowska200333.361:15.141:15.14
Johanna de Jonge200134.771:16.682:31.82
Tilde Persson200135.441:19.933:51.75
Hannah Hemberg200234.301:16.845:08.59
8Elfsborg Damer 1 Simklubben Elfsborg5:18.31
Wilma Brofjärd Bodén200236.051:20.201:20.20
Linn Koivuluoma200336.871:19.832:40.03
Astrid Svedberg200136.671:19.033:59.06
Nelly Askengren Stråhle200336.961:19.255:18.31
9Göteborg Damer 3 Göteborg Sim5:18.38
Ella Simonsson200235.961:16.661:16.66
Sissy Olsson200137.401:22.362:39.02
Natalia Mohammadi200236.611:20.693:59.71
Fannie Gronowitz200336.811:18.675:18.38
10Alingsås Alingsås SLS5:22.97
Agnes Svantesson200135.211:16.101:16.10
Emilia Esborn200338.561:24.092:40.19
Maja Edvardsson200341.301:29.654:09.84
Klara Tistrand200132.701:13.135:22.97
11Bærumsvømmerne Lag 2 Bærumsvømmerne5:26.53
Henie Torine Hurum Flaata200238.111:22.561:22.56
Hedda Rørnes Bakkehedda200235.581:18.962:41.52
Nora Dahl Elde200237.241:21.514:03.03
Ella Kristine Weum Johannessen200238.051:23.505:26.53
12Värnamo SS Damer Värnamo Simsällskap5:28.74
Hanna Mirkhan200336.241:21.761:21.76
Lovisa Svensson200235.621:18.692:40.45
Clara Rönnäng200140.021:23.264:03.71
Astrid Mann200139.041:25.035:28.74
13SK 1970 Damer Simklubben 19705:30.90
Matilda Stenberg200134.461:14.681:14.68
Meia Kivistö200337.981:20.722:35.40
Aoife Hjelm200238.671:29.444:04.84
Alva Emardson200141.631:26.065:30.90
14Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim5:32.64
Linnea Kihlberg200138.311:22.131:22.13
Alicia Nestorin200238.071:21.462:43.59
Emelie Apelryd200238.051:23.824:07.41
Emilia Simonsson200239.291:25.235:32.64
15Nässjö Damer Nässjö SLS5:33.17
Nellie Myrlander200336.031:16.941:16.94
Lisa Flaa200237.701:21.882:38.82
Thea Jansson200338.031:24.264:03.08
Lowa Appelberg200340.421:30.095:33.17
16Bærumsvømmerne Lag 3 Bærumsvømmerne5:39.01
Una Borchgrevink200336.271:21.141:21.14
Klara Eriksson200335.341:21.962:43.10
Emma Mathilde Erve200440.001:26.464:09.56
Anna Grape200439.631:29.455:39.01
17Varberg Damer 2 Varberg Sim5:43.57
Ellie Geigel200338.661:23.291:23.29
Alexandra Olausson200341.971:29.952:53.24
Ronja Berggren200336.521:18.794:12.03
Nikki Berggren200542.821:31.545:43.57
18Hvetlanda Damer Cd 1 Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:45.14
Alva Steindl200237.161:22.331:22.33
Lovisa Gustafsson200141.321:27.842:50.17
Thea Lindman200340.961:28.694:18.86
Ella Haraldsson200340.481:26.285:45.14
19S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 025:50.48
Emelie Edberg200240.191:27.611:27.61
Sadaf Paktinat200140.591:30.472:58.08
Elna Magnusson200440.221:29.864:27.94
Lena Shafie200137.161:22.545:50.48
20Kungälv Damer Lag 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap5:53.46
Felicia Thonander200136.701:19.131:19.13
Alice Götestam200135.151:21.042:40.17
Polina Zhirkova200443.451:35.344:15.51
Amalia Mattisson200445.871:37.955:53.46
21Varberg Damer Lag 3 Varberg Sim6:27.11
Alva Tingstorp200544.181:36.011:36.01
Alva Törnros200243.571:31.443:07.45
Moa Martinsson200245.761:36.254:43.70
Johanna Kuylenstjerna200347.081:43.416:27.11
22Falkenberg Damer Falkenbergs Simklubb6:39.90
Maja Feldhusen200341.891:36.151:36.15
Linnea Andersson200454.561:51.913:28.06
Sofia Berander200343.711:44.425:12.48
Yulia Smirnova200139.601:27.426:39.90
Karlskrona Damer 2 Karlskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Aurora Nilsson2002
Varberg Damer Lag 4 Varberg SimDSQ
Ronja Gustafsson2006
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.5059.861:31.822:03.75
2Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.901:01.311:35.102:11.03
3Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim29.601:03.151:37.982:13.86
4Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.761:02.591:38.742:14.55
5Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.571:06.851:43.462:18.39
6Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap30.971:07.181:43.602:20.23
7Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.421:06.081:43.402:20.74
8Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.591:06.151:42.972:21.71
9William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS28.611:03.421:41.442:22.03
10Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim28.911:02.781:40.002:22.26
11Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim30.971:07.321:45.032:23.61
12Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim31.591:08.271:47.282:28.07
13Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.991:06.971:46.402:28.11
14Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim31.451:10.141:52.202:35.53
15Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.261:13.801:57.562:42.58
Gren 39, 50m Frisim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim26.17
2Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.28
3Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.32
4Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim27.35
5Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.41
6Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS27.49
7Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0227.52
8Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim27.57
9Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim27.79
10Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap27.87
11Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim27.91
12Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap27.98
13Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0228.14
14Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.24
15Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.28
16Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.49
17Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg28.66
18Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim28.70
19Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0228.81
20Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.95
21Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap29.32
22Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim29.43
23Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim29.50
24Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap29.53
25Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap29.72
26Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap29.96
27Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.08
28Nicolina Ebers1993Växjö Simsällskap30.19
29Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap30.21
30Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap30.24
31Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap30.30
32Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb30.90
33Yara Waked1998Karlskrona Simsällskap30.95
34Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.17
35Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap31.23
36Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0232.00
37Mathilda Emilsson1997Växjö Simsällskap32.36
38Maja Wennroth1998Kungälvs Simsällskap32.68
39Lina Nilsson1998Älmhults Simsällskap34.83
Gren 40, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim30.541:06.961:45.122:22.84
2Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim31.191:07.611:46.382:27.01
3Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim31.201:08.151:47.002:27.59
4Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap30.791:07.601:47.602:29.35
5Oscar Gullberg1999Åkersberga Simsällskap31.331:07.931:48.382:30.25
6Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim32.011:09.231:49.492:31.36
7Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.861:09.651:49.772:32.65
8David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS33.771:13.301:55.692:39.03
9Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0234.661:14.771:56.152:40.54
10Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS31.921:11.341:55.382:40.83
11Johan Wiloboken1999Älmhults Simsällskap36.461:21.662:10.172:57.78
12Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap35.031:20.652:12.843:06.47
13Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim40.191:30.232:22.953:15.73
Gren 41, 50m Frisim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Camilla Rimmereide2000Ullensakersvømmerne27.73
2Antonia Prior1999Jönköpings Simsällskap28.19
3Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim28.80
4Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.00
5Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.05
6Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.12
7Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb29.23
8Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim29.26
9Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.63
10Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim29.71
11Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap29.79
12Camilla Teigen2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.98
13Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.03
14Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim30.22
15Emma Wallin1999Åkersberga Simsällskap30.54
16Alva Nykvist1999Deje Simsällskap30.81
17Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim30.88
18Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim31.05
19Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim31.13
20Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.29
21Aurora Cartabellotta1999Simklubben S 0231.30
22Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0231.41
23Saga Gustafsson1999Åkersberga Simsällskap31.58
24Ellen Nilsson2000Värnamo Simsällskap31.82
25Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.83
Lisa Trangmyr2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.83
27Felicia Bremark2000Växjö Simsällskap31.85
28Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb31.86
29Vendela Augustsson2000Växjö Simsällskap31.90
30Sanna Gildert2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.93
31Alice Arberg2000Jönköpings Simsällskap32.04
32Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap32.22
33Tove Olsson Brandtvig2000Göteborg Sim32.98
Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0232.98
35Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0233.00
36Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.05
37Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap33.14
38Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 Stenungsund33.15
39Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0233.45
40Ellen Lindholm1999Älmhults Simsällskap33.75
41Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund33.89
42Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0234.12
43Alice Björnbom1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.27
44Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0234.32
45Amanda Åkerblom2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.31
Gren 42, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.131:17.752:01.742:44.25
2Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.361:17.642:02.252:44.97
3Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0236.391:19.102:02.992:49.40
4Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg2003Bærumsvømmerne34.911:17.612:03.812:51.43
5Viktor Henrysson2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap36.901:22.092:09.062:53.98
6Mattias Gillier2003Bærumsvømmerne41.641:32.692:25.613:15.37
7Erik Klasson2003Simklubben 197042.981:34.112:25.533:16.08
8Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim46.321:42.192:39.643:35.36
9Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap40.971:33.892:33.443:36.85
Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben ElfsborgDNF
Gren 43, 50m Frisim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0228.95
2Tuva Pålsson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap29.45
3Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim29.85
4Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb29.88
5Silje Jahr2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.14
6Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap30.27
7Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0230.28
8Gabriella Milusic2004S77 Stenungsund30.29
9Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS30.33
10Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg30.55
11Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap30.66
12Uljana Gorlova2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.73
13Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap30.79
14Una Borchgrevink2003Bærumsvømmerne30.90
15Tia Sauthon2003Bærumsvømmerne31.25
16Charlotte Hansen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.57
17Klara Eriksson2003Bærumsvømmerne31.69
Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap31.69
19Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim32.11
20Julia Sandberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.24
21Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim32.28
22Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS32.60
23Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim33.01
24Maja Edvardsson2003Alingsås SLS33.16
25Jessica Linder2004Göteborg Sim33.20
26Ella Haraldsson2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.29
27Anna Grape2004Bærumsvømmerne33.36
Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim33.36
29Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg33.44
30Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim33.46
Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim33.46
32Marie Eek2003Bærumsvømmerne33.48
33Emma Mathilde Erve2004Bærumsvømmerne33.57
34Thea Jansson2003Nässjö SLS33.63
35Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197033.64
36Jennifer Jingmark2003Anderstorps Simsällskap33.76
37Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund33.94
38Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim34.18
39Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim34.35
40Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim34.36
41Ellen Weidenberg2004Ronneby Simsällskap34.37
42Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap34.65
43Amanda Johansson2005Deje Simsällskap34.72
44Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim34.73
45Polina Zhirkova2004Kungälvs Simsällskap34.85
46Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap34.95
47Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0235.02
48Anna Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim35.04
49Tilda Johansson Hillbert2004Göteborg Sim35.27
50Natalie Izad Mousa2003Uddevalla Sim35.37
51Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim35.38
52Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim35.48
53Lowa Appelberg2003Nässjö SLS35.50
54Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg35.54
Anna Nilsson2003Älmhults Simsällskap35.54
56Sarah Petersson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap35.70
57Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim35.71
58Thea Lindman2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.75
59Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0235.83
60Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb35.85
61Nora Tjugum2003Bærumsvømmerne35.93
62Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim35.94
63Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0236.03
64Ebba Egnell2005Göteborg Sim36.30
65Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim36.57
66Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg36.58
67Lovisa Nilsson2006Ronneby Simsällskap36.69
68Madicken Odeén2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.70
69Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0236.76
70Stella Buer2004Göteborg Sim36.80
71Ida Vinje2003Bærumsvømmerne36.98
Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim36.98
73Tindra Åkerblom2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.00
74Hedda Mørne Thomassen2004Bærumsvømmerne37.04
75Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0237.05
76Amanda Cederqvist2005Simklubben S 0237.11
77Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0237.40
78Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim37.55
79Viola Wesslund Möll2005Simklubben Elfsborg37.64
80Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S 0237.77
81Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim37.79
82Amina Besic2003Göteborg Sim37.95
83Elma Christiansson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb37.99
84Annie Stone2003Varberg Sim38.75
85Lova Skanse2003Kungälvs Simsällskap38.78
86Filippa Sjögren2006Varberg Sim38.80
87Mari Ravlo-Caspersen2003Bærumsvømmerne38.81
88Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLS38.98
89Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb39.06
90Nathalie Brinkmo2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna39.51
91Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S 0239.86
92Sofia Berander2003Falkenbergs Simklubb40.33
Johanna Kuylenstjerna2003Varberg Sim40.33
94Thea Ekeröös2003Falkenbergs Simklubb40.40
95Lovisa Lein2004Göteborg Sim41.14
96Mira Schuster2004Ronneby Simsällskap41.65
97Sarah Nilsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg41.89
98Alva Paulsson2004Simklubben 197042.44
99Saga Nikumaa2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.27
Ronja Gustafsson2006Varberg Sim43.27
101Clara Christensson2005Ronneby Simsällskap44.19
102Freja Gustafsson2004Varberg Sim44.30
103Elin Thörnström2005Simklubben S 0245.03
Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 44, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Henrik Veiberg2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.271:07.971:44.922:20.23
2William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap30.941:07.021:44.542:21.15
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund30.721:06.841:44.602:21.87
4David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg33.061:13.101:56.362:41.53
5Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.661:18.142:00.262:41.76
Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0234.471:15.922:00.012:41.76
7Fritiof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.921:16.822:02.782:48.04
8Kevin Khuu2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.071:19.972:06.102:49.86
9Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb35.481:17.652:04.292:53.17
10Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim36.791:21.152:10.163:00.43
11Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb35.781:21.812:12.423:02.20
12Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.641:21.902:13.273:07.16
13Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim37.511:23.932:16.213:09.42
14Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim39.801:29.812:22.913:15.38
15Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim40.791:31.192:25.333:19.32
16Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim41.481:36.162:33.403:29.80
Gren 45, 50m Frisim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS27.90
2Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim28.03
3Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.13
4Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund28.57
5Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197028.62
6Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim28.82
7Ylva Hoffart2001Bærumsvømmerne29.19
8Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim29.23
9Vilde Skaug2002Bærumsvømmerne29.40
10Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim29.46
11Agnes Svantesson2001Alingsås SLS29.50
12Cecilia Rudqvist2001Deje Simsällskap29.53
13Stina Pernius2002Oskarshamns Simsällskap29.68
14Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0229.70
15Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.77
16Pauline Hellesø Eriksen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.93
Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap29.93
18Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim30.04
19Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim30.08
20Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap30.11
21Vilde Husø Richardsen2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.27
22Cora Linn H. Auganes2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.28
23Rikke Winfield Petersen2002Bærumsvømmerne30.33
24Karin Sofie Syversveen Lie2001Bærumsvømmerne30.38
25Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim30.44
26Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0230.53
27Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap30.54
28Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim30.57
29Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim30.67
30Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim30.72
31Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim30.73
32Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap30.78
33Tove Lindén2002Karlskrona Simsällskap30.83
34Kia Mørk2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.91
35Caroline Bjerkaas2001Bærumsvømmerne30.99
Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim30.99
37Elise C. Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.04
38Lisa Holberg2002Bærumsvømmerne31.12
39Astrid Hillesøy2001Bærumsvømmerne31.15
40Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim31.27
41Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund31.33
42Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap31.36
43Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap31.39
44Wilma Brofjärd Bodén2002Simklubben Elfsborg31.49
45Henie Torine Hurum Flaata2002Bærumsvømmerne31.55
46Hanna Lindström2002S77 Stenungsund31.66
Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap31.66
48Hedda Rørnes Bakkehedda2002Bærumsvømmerne31.84
49Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim31.85
50Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0231.91
Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim31.91
52Ella Kristine Weum Johannessen2002Bærumsvømmerne32.01
53Nora Lidbom2002Varberg Sim32.06
54Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim32.15
55Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg32.16
56Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim32.18
57Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim32.20
58Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim32.36
Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap32.36
60Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim32.48
61Matilda Mild2001Anderstorps Simsällskap32.49
62Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS32.59
63Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund32.61
64Astrid Mann2001Värnamo Simsällskap32.66
65Alva Emardson2001Simklubben 197032.68
66Maria Duong2001Oskarshamns Simsällskap32.81
67Astina Haxhiu2002Ronneby Simsällskap32.82
Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0232.82
69Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim33.11
70Amanda Löfdahl2001S77 Stenungsund33.15
71Nora Dahl Elde2002Bærumsvømmerne33.16
72Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0233.17
73Emelie Apelryd2002Uddevalla Sim33.19
74Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap33.22
75Clara Rönnäng2001Värnamo Simsällskap33.23
76Sarah Palmgren2001Karlskrona Simsällskap33.25
77Astrid Nyblom2002Karlskrona Simsällskap33.30
78Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim33.58
79Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim33.63
80Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.67
81Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim33.88
82Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim33.90
83Alva Haraldsson2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.95
84Aoife Hjelm2002Simklubben 197034.09
85Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim34.28
86Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0234.29
87Yulia Smirnova2001Falkenbergs Simklubb34.37
88Liv Johansson2002Göteborg Sim34.68
89Lovisa Gustafsson2001Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.70
90Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0234.75
91Saskia Muench2001Simklubben S 0235.28
92Teagan Hussey2002Göteborg Sim35.46
93Alva Törnros2002Varberg Sim35.97
94Malva Antonsson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap37.09
95Linn Benjamin2002Simklubben S 0237.21
96Ida Hildebrand2002Kungälvs Simsällskap37.24
Emma Svensson2001S77 Stenungsund37.24
98Sirin Sponga2002Göteborg Sim37.36
99Kajsa Sjöström2002Göteborg Sim38.08
100Olivia Collén2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna38.14
101Rebecca Bramgren Abraham2001Värnamo Simsällskap38.69
102Moa Martinsson2002Varberg Sim39.26
103Elin Andrén2001Göteborg Sim40.41
104Katja Nyman2002Föreningen Ale Simmarna48.87
Gren 46, 50m Bröstsim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap29.05
2Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.50
3William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS30.46
4Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0231.39
5Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim31.43
6Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim31.60
7Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.73
8Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim31.76
9Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.95
10Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.96
11Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim32.04
12Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim32.06
13Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap32.10
14Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim32.22
15Pontus Jörgensen1994Ängelholms Simsällskap32.51
16Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.75
17Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0232.85
18Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap33.09
19Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim33.11
20Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.53
21Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap33.85
22Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0234.32
23Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb34.56
24Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim34.64
25Samuel Anderzon1996Växjö Simsällskap34.89
26Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim35.74
27Balázs Molnár1998Simklubben Elfsborg36.15
28Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS36.37
29Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim36.51
30Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim36.83
31Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197037.66
32Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0237.82
33Hampus Lif1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.52
34Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim39.26
Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 47, 200m Ryggsim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.661:05.471:40.422:15.66
2Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap33.051:08.391:44.912:20.92
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim32.491:08.561:45.712:23.50
4Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.671:13.121:50.552:27.19
5Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap34.641:11.441:49.652:27.59
6Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.711:11.521:49.532:29.07
7Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0235.641:13.521:51.682:29.62
8Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim36.011:14.411:53.642:32.20
9Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim36.651:16.101:55.322:32.57
10Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap34.921:13.621:53.222:32.78
11Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap34.761:12.931:52.702:33.04
12Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap37.261:16.431:56.162:36.65
13Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg36.291:17.411:57.842:37.39
14Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap36.011:16.221:59.332:43.02
15Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0238.361:21.782:07.162:52.47
Gren 48, 50m Bröstsim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS31.51
2Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS31.61
3Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim32.19
4Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.30
5Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.49
6Oskar Löfsved1999Växjö Simsällskap32.71
7Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim33.38
8Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap33.58
9Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim33.61
10Thomas Östervall2000Åkersberga Simsällskap34.36
11Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap34.48
12Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.66
13David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS34.71
Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.71
15Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb34.84
16Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim35.31
17Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim35.41
18Oscar Gullberg1999Åkersberga Simsällskap35.45
19Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap35.70
20Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS36.31
21Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap36.46
22Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim36.48
23Gustav Widerström2000Ronneby Simsällskap36.50
24Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap37.93
25Adam Söderqvist2000Åkersberga Simsällskap38.13
26Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim38.58
27Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim38.72
28Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim39.77
29Karol Kucharczyk2000Anderstorps Simsällskap40.89
30Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim41.21
31William Jansson2000Åkersberga Simsällskap41.29
32Jakob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap41.38
33Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0241.43
34Mikael Fri2000Kungälvs Simsällskap41.81
35Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim41.93
36Johan Wiloboken1999Älmhults Simsällskap42.10
Gren 49, 200m Ryggsim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Camilla Rimmereide2000Ullensakersvømmerne35.061:11.161:48.422:25.64
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.161:12.411:51.702:30.18
3Antonia Prior1999Jönköpings Simsällskap36.461:15.781:55.352:34.35
4Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim35.991:14.831:54.542:34.74
5Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim35.741:16.371:58.252:40.26
6Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.481:16.641:59.062:41.60
7Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.531:20.642:03.582:44.63
8Alva Nykvist1999Deje Simsällskap38.261:20.572:04.212:45.22
9Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim38.821:20.792:03.412:45.33
10Alice Arberg2000Jönköpings Simsällskap38.161:20.512:03.622:45.35
11Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.941:21.302:03.922:45.47
12Emma Wallin1999Åkersberga Simsällskap38.991:22.672:07.732:51.31
13Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim39.081:22.812:08.922:53.94
14Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.761:25.352:10.342:54.17
Gren 50, 50m Bröstsim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mathias Somogyi Hoseth2003Ullensakersvømmerne34.84
2Felix Wrakén2003Simklubben S 0236.04
3Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg2003Bærumsvømmerne37.75
4Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0238.81
5Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim39.08
6Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.17
7Henrik Duong2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap39.31
8Carl Löfgren2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap39.42
9Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap39.50
10Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS40.51
11Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0240.55
12William Svensson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap40.57
13Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim40.72
14Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.34
15Viktor Henrysson2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap41.47
16Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim41.63
17Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0241.99
18Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap42.55
19Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim43.30
20Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg43.34
21Henrik Christopher Norheim2003Bærumsvømmerne43.55
22Sam Heidarpour2004Göteborg Sim43.57
23Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0244.04
24Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap44.14
25Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0244.15
26Linus Gildert2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.37
27Mattias Gillier2003Bærumsvømmerne44.39
28Isak Andersson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.90
29Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0244.93
30Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0245.07
31Erik Wall2004Varberg Sim45.19
32Erik Ouren2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb45.28
33Lowe Hedqvist2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap45.36
34Ossian Lagström2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap45.37
35Pontus Fransson2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap45.52
36Nicolas Liu2003Göteborg Sim45.55
37Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0245.78
38Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim46.63
39Joseph Ornek2005Varberg Sim46.85
40Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb47.17
41Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0247.27
42Erik Klasson2003Simklubben 197047.29
43Noel Bohlin2003Alingsås SLS47.79
44Zoobin Mohammadi2004Simklubben S 0247.98
45Fredrik Pettersson2003Göteborg Sim48.78
46Roque Andersson Benedet2004Simklubben S 0249.16
47Yuk Pooi Oscar Lui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb49.29
48Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim49.83
49Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim50.26
50Philip Lindgren2004Alingsås SLS50.69
51Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb50.99
52Gabriel Bozinovski2003Simklubben 197055.18
53Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim55.42
54Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 197056.19
55Svante Friberg2005Göteborg Sim1:07.02
Edwin Kalmteg2004Ronneby SimsällskapDSQ
Samuel Lövenklev2003Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 51, 200m Ryggsim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0237.671:18.441:59.662:37.97
2Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim37.141:18.431:59.882:38.33
3Julia Sandberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.321:19.152:01.002:42.03
4Klara Eriksson2003Bærumsvømmerne37.391:18.742:01.962:42.90
5Tia Sauthon2003Bærumsvømmerne37.601:18.802:01.112:43.35
6Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg40.411:22.962:05.592:47.17
7Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0240.101:23.262:06.372:47.78
8Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap38.851:20.792:04.232:47.84
9Thea Jansson2003Nässjö SLS39.911:22.902:07.932:51.80
10Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg41.181:25.492:09.972:52.76
11Tuva Pålsson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap38.651:22.932:08.662:52.78
12Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim41.421:25.542:09.882:52.89
13Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim40.941:24.902:09.382:53.08
14Jennifer Jingmark2003Anderstorps Simsällskap39.941:24.552:08.702:54.26
15Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb40.121:25.612:11.472:56.03
Uljana Gorlova2003Lambertseter SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 52, 50m Bröstsim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fritiof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.28
2Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim33.59
3William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap33.70
4Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim34.18
5Henrik Veiberg2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.92
6Kevin Khuu2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.73
7Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim35.83
8David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg36.05
9Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb36.36
10Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund36.62
11Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.11
12Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb37.20
13Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb37.86
14Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb38.50
15William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim38.55
16Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim38.58
17Oscar Bergelin2001Karlskrona Simsällskap38.69
18Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0238.79
19Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap39.26
20Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.92
21Johan Nilsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap40.03
22Anti Kähr2001Anderstorps Simsällskap40.15
23Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg40.17
24Erik Löfsved2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.69
25Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim40.73
26David Selin2001Göteborg Sim41.08
27Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197041.21
28Gustav Hammarstedt2002Växjö Simsällskap41.48
29Fredrik Börjesson2002Uddevalla Sim41.57
30Marcus Barkrot2002Karlskrona Simsällskap41.88
31Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim42.05
32Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim42.22
33Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim42.23
34Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim42.28
35Anton Frejd2001Simklubben 197042.38
36Elias Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap42.64
37Sigge Larsson2002Trollhättans Simsällskap42.82
38Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim42.84
39Lukas Löfström2001Simklubben S 0243.36
40Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0244.74
41Elias Nordeng2002Bærumsvømmerne44.80
42Mats Rehn2002Falkenbergs Simklubb44.83
43Erik Wiloboken2002Älmhults Simsällskap45.12
44Emil Curlow2002Falkenbergs Simklubb45.35
45Max Sandqvist2002Ronneby Simsällskap45.93
46Alfred Sellmo2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap46.33
47Filip Håll2002Kungälvs Simsällskap47.46
48Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg47.61
49Victor Lindgren2002Alingsås SLS52.23
50Albin Malmberg2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap54.86
Gren 53, 200m Ryggsim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.441:12.261:51.962:31.42
2Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS36.431:16.081:55.312:32.43
3Kia Mørk2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.051:15.031:54.482:33.40
4Caroline Bjerkaas2001Bærumsvømmerne36.861:15.841:55.022:33.75
5Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0235.731:14.881:55.542:34.62
6Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim37.971:16.641:55.782:34.78
7Ylva Hoffart2001Bærumsvømmerne36.751:15.751:56.022:34.93
8Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim36.221:16.001:56.342:35.22
9Vilde Skaug2002Bærumsvømmerne37.271:16.471:56.342:35.98
10Elise C. Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.521:16.101:56.672:37.21
11Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.821:16.701:57.432:37.80
12Karin Sofie Syversveen Lie2001Bærumsvømmerne37.661:18.071:59.092:38.55
13Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund36.371:17.061:59.112:38.66
14Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim36.971:17.461:59.382:40.67
15Cora Linn H. Auganes2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.941:22.482:06.012:48.90
16Nora Lidbom2002Varberg Sim39.771:24.452:11.032:56.29
Gren 54, 10x50m Frisim Mixed A-D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Göteborg Mix 1 Göteborg Sim4:22.84
Miro Torola199524.6524.65
Alex Phu200025.6050.25
Andrea Reinhold200127.321:17.57
Johan Ekstedt199325.641:43.21
Olivia Dahlström200127.792:11.00
Amanda Rutqvist199127.942:38.94
Viktoria Reinhold199626.613:05.55
Alfhild Kristensson199926.743:32.29
Gustav Vallin200125.983:58.27
Alexander Triantafillou199724.574:22.84
2Uddevalla Mix 1 Uddevalla Sim4:30.94
Felicia Andersson199727.5527.55
Steven Angelo Larsson199825.2152.76
Kalle Svensson199723.771:16.53
Lovisa Alsop200129.981:46.51
Daniel Börjesson199925.832:12.34
Dagmar Cuperus200128.422:40.76
Victor Engqvist199726.033:06.79
Viggo Koch199726.223:33.01
Fanny Aronsson200028.644:01.65
Thilda Larsson199929.294:30.94
3S02 Mix Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:32.36
Elsa Johansson199827.6327.63
Carl-Ruben Sjulander200127.7955.42
Hanna Gebart200029.061:24.48
Philip Bergstedt199826.391:50.87
Alice Aurell200128.752:19.62
Karl Hallström200027.182:46.80
Emma Abrahamsson200328.723:15.52
Anton Björck-Teuscher199324.413:39.93
Ebba Hellström199227.974:07.90
Johannes Sköld199624.464:32.36
4Göteborg Mix 2 Göteborg Sim4:36.79
Gustav Nislander200127.1027.10
Sherman Cheng199926.9654.06
Christina Ekstedt199628.311:22.37
Philip Borgström Bishop199926.621:48.99
Inez Kristensson199728.142:17.13
Michelle Nordenmark200228.422:45.55
Simon Kärrsjö199826.443:11.99
Nils Selin199726.633:38.62
Oliwia Wierzbowska200329.404:08.02
Daniella Fallenhag200028.774:36.79
5Kungälv Mix Lag 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:40.19
Mathias Petrusson199324.2424.24
Johan Hildesson199223.6247.86
Daniel Andersson199725.141:13.00
Tobias Josefsson199724.891:37.89
Fredrik Emanuelsson199924.532:02.42
Maja Wennroth199831.802:34.22
Alice Götestam200130.133:04.35
Felicia Thonander200130.683:35.03
Lina Gustafsson200330.664:05.69
Polina Zhirkova200434.504:40.19
6Varberg Mix Lag 1 Varberg Sim4:44.49
Jakob Sundén199524.9524.95
Rasmus Ekelöf199525.7150.66
Zacharias Olausson200027.731:18.39
Daniel Andersson199928.241:46.63
Linnea Kobel199628.882:15.51
Albin Larsson199826.332:41.84
Maja Hedström200129.553:11.39
Molly Bengtsson200131.083:42.47
Clara Balslev200129.714:12.18
Ronja Berggren200332.314:44.49
7Karlskrona Mix [1916] Karlskrona Simsällskap4:47.94
Henrik Lindau199022.7422.74
Sanna Westerberg199829.6952.43
Alexander Ström199826.271:18.70
Disa Gladher200230.541:49.24
Gustav Vallbo199926.792:16.03
Yara Waked199829.822:45.85
Viktor Carlsson200027.243:13.09
Tove Lindén200230.683:43.77
Erik Kromnow200129.334:13.10
Sarah Petersson200334.844:47.94
8S 77 Mix A-D S77 Stenungsund4:49.50
Jacob Alexandersson199526.4026.40
Alva Back200228.6255.02
Marcus Alexandersson199724.481:19.50
Gabriella Milusic200430.521:50.02
Jens Pettersson200131.622:21.64
Linnéa Ahlmark200032.722:54.36
Jesper Holmdahl199925.703:20.06
Lisa Bergman200230.323:50.38
Wilma Bergman200232.284:22.66
Linus Holmdahl200126.844:49.50
9Elfsborg Mix 1 Simklubben Elfsborg4:52.65
David Engström200128.6628.66
Philip Carlsson199023.5752.23
Elliot Olsson199924.781:17.01
Kevin Söderqvist200431.251:48.26
Balázs Molnár199828.432:16.69
Hannah Lornell200033.332:50.02
Astrid Lilja200230.403:20.42
Wilma Brofjärd Bodén200230.813:51.23
Linn Koivuluoma200331.354:22.58
Louise Johansson199930.074:52.65
10Bærumsvømmerne Mix Bærumsvømmerne4:54.89
Henrik Wathne199424.8124.81
Ylva Hoffart200128.5253.33
Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg200328.531:21.86
Vilde Skaug200229.691:51.55
Elias Nordeng200229.382:20.93
Rikke Winfield Petersen200229.942:50.87
Henrik Christopher Norheim200330.523:21.39
Karin Sofie Syversveen Lie200129.943:51.33
Mattias Gillier200333.364:24.69
Una Borchgrevink200330.204:54.89
11Uddevalla Mix 2 Uddevalla Sim4:54.92
Navid Fageeh199727.5827.58
Alexander Assor200027.3154.89
Oskar Robertsson200027.191:22.08
Tilda Nilsson200131.151:53.23
Marit Cuperus200230.462:23.69
Alicia Nestorin200232.042:55.73
Linnea Kihlberg200131.623:27.35
Tea Wilenius200231.503:58.85
Gabriel Hansson200027.054:25.90
Eliot Sjöqvist200029.024:54.92
12Göteborg Mix 3 Göteborg Sim4:55.64
Max Feng200128.5928.59
Robin Vondrak200127.7656.35
Amanda Johansson200030.661:27.01
William Segerdahl200129.421:56.43
Samuel Sjögren199928.882:25.31
Johanna Gunnarsson199929.942:55.25
Johanna de Jonge200130.713:25.96
Andrea Berggren200030.723:56.68
Linnea Edgren200230.414:27.09
Karl Bohlin200128.554:55.64
13Lambertseter SK Mix 2 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:03.29
Martin Wold200025.5125.51
Martin Aasheim200027.1452.65
Camilla Teigen200029.501:22.15
Lisa Trangmyr200030.671:52.82
Cora Linn H. Auganes200130.642:23.46
Julia Sandberg200331.872:55.33
Charlotte Hansen200331.943:27.27
Erik Ouren200331.213:58.48
Yuk Pooi Oscar Lui200333.434:31.91
Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui200331.385:03.29
14Falkenberg Mix 1 Falkenbergs Simklubb5:12.62
Dennis Andersson200128.4528.45
Jelka Feldhusen199831.3459.79
Elsa Rehn200032.151:31.94
Mats Rehn200235.352:07.29
Yulia Smirnova200134.392:41.68
Carl Storberg200230.283:11.96
Maja Feldhusen200334.903:46.86
Martin Ettberger200129.864:16.72
Erik Storberg200026.414:43.13
Linnea Karlsson199929.495:12.62
15Varberg Mix Lag 2 Varberg Sim5:25.28
Nora Lidbom200232.2832.28
Ellie Geigel200332.851:05.13
Stella Warborn200334.221:39.35
Filippa Sjögren200639.262:18.61
Alva Tingstorp200536.902:55.51
Erik Josefson200028.623:24.13
Malte Almqvist200431.973:56.10
Viking Josefson200232.544:28.64
Noa Carlenius200229.684:58.32
Gustav Danielsson200026.965:25.28
16SK 1970 Mix Simklubben 19705:38.98
Matilda Stenberg200129.0929.09
Aoife Hjelm200234.701:03.79
Alva Emardson200133.251:37.04
Simon Kivistö199830.752:07.79
Sebastian Johansson200230.272:38.06
Erik Klasson200333.083:11.14
Meia Kivistö200333.363:44.50
Alva Paulsson200442.664:27.16
Anton Frejd200135.375:02.53
Leon Larsson200536.455:38.98
Kungälv Mix Lag 2 Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Rickard Thillman1997
Robert Sjöberg1998
Mathias Johansson2001
Noah Gustafsson2000
Aksel Dagberg2000
Ida Hildebrand2002
Malva Antonsson2002
Gren 55, 200m Ryggsim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg2003Bærumsvømmerne35.221:12.901:50.802:29.06
2Viktor Henrysson2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap35.681:14.551:54.442:33.78
3Mathias Somogyi Hoseth2003Ullensakersvømmerne36.711:17.021:56.952:35.55
4Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.861:16.931:57.372:36.62
5Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.211:17.201:58.792:39.59
6Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0238.481:18.791:59.722:40.02
7Erik Ouren2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.881:19.212:01.202:41.94
8Yuk Pooi Oscar Lui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.961:21.392:03.542:43.21
9Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS38.751:20.572:02.782:43.72
10Henrik Christopher Norheim2003Bærumsvømmerne37.991:21.862:06.312:49.29
11Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0239.521:22.602:06.672:50.00
12Felix Wrakén2003Simklubben S 0240.511:24.282:08.132:51.47
13Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap41.321:24.912:09.772:52.79
14Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim42.111:25.942:10.422:53.06
15Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0241.291:26.342:11.102:55.75
16Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap43.951:31.362:18.173:05.86
Gren 56, 50m Bröstsim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb36.26
2Silje Jahr2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.01
3Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0237.28
4Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS37.58
5Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim38.27
6Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg38.42
7Uljana Gorlova2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.63
8Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS39.19
9Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap39.60
10Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197040.03
11Tia Sauthon2003Bærumsvømmerne40.26
12Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0240.42
13Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim40.78
14Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim40.93
15Ella Haraldsson2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.17
16Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim41.23
17Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim41.32
18Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim41.43
19Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap41.60
20Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap42.04
21Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg42.15
22Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg42.44
23Amanda Johansson2005Deje Simsällskap42.55
24Sarah Petersson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap42.63
25Thea Lindman2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.77
26Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim42.78
27Una Borchgrevink2003Bærumsvømmerne42.81
28Anna Nilsson2003Älmhults Simsällskap42.82
29Mari Ravlo-Caspersen2003Bærumsvømmerne43.03
30Tuva Pålsson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap43.44
31Gabriella Milusic2004S77 Stenungsund43.73
32Emma Mathilde Erve2004Bærumsvømmerne44.19
33Julia Sandberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb44.21
34Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLS44.46
35Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim44.57
36Ebba Egnell2005Göteborg Sim44.61
37Hedda Mørne Thomassen2004Bærumsvømmerne44.66
38Thea Jansson2003Nässjö SLS44.77
39Anna Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim44.88
40Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim45.08
41Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim45.24
42Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim45.26
43Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim45.44
44Klara Eriksson2003Bærumsvømmerne45.52
45Jennifer Jingmark2003Anderstorps Simsällskap45.61
46Marie Eek2003Bærumsvømmerne45.74
47Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim45.86
48Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim45.93
49Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim45.97
50Lova Skanse2003Kungälvs Simsällskap46.01
51Ellen Weidenberg2004Ronneby Simsällskap46.26
52Nathalie Brinkmo2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna46.33
Sarah Nilsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg46.33
54Annie Stone2003Varberg Sim46.48
55Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim46.61
56Tindra Åkerblom2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap46.70
57Ida Vinje2003Bærumsvømmerne46.81
58Amanda Cederqvist2005Simklubben S 0246.93
59Tilda Johansson Hillbert2004Göteborg Sim47.04
60Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim47.13
61Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund47.14
62Maja Edvardsson2003Alingsås SLS47.45
63Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim47.81
64Jessica Linder2004Göteborg Sim48.08
65Anna Grape2004Bærumsvømmerne48.10
66Amina Besic2003Göteborg Sim48.19
67Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0248.38
68Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim48.77
69Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb48.84
70Nora Tjugum2003Bærumsvømmerne48.99
71Alva Paulsson2004Simklubben 197049.02
72Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0249.06
73Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim49.12
74Lowa Appelberg2003Nässjö SLS49.40
75Elma Christiansson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb49.50
76Lovisa Nilsson2006Ronneby Simsällskap49.68
77Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0250.14
78Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap50.97
79Stella Buer2004Göteborg Sim51.08
80Viola Wesslund Möll2005Simklubben Elfsborg51.40
81Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S 0251.80
82Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg51.82
83Filippa Sjögren2006Varberg Sim52.13
84Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0252.26
85Madicken Odeén2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap52.79
86Lovisa Lein2004Göteborg Sim52.85
87Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S 0253.63
88Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb53.64
89Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna55.22
90Johanna Kuylenstjerna2003Varberg Sim55.45
91Agnes Persson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna55.68
92Sofia Berander2003Falkenbergs Simklubb55.69
93Thea Ekeröös2003Falkenbergs Simklubb56.10
94Saga Nikumaa2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap56.93
95Freja Gustafsson2004Varberg Sim58.16
96Clara Christensson2005Ronneby Simsällskap59.12
97Mira Schuster2004Ronneby Simsällskap1:01.15
Charlotte Hansen2003Lambertseter SvømmeklubbDSQ
Ellie Geigel2003Varberg SimDSQ
Ronja Gustafsson2006Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 57, 200m Ryggsim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Henrik Veiberg2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.271:07.151:42.262:17.35
2Kevin Khuu2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.451:09.211:45.882:21.53
3Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.691:11.161:48.832:25.87
4Fritiof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.741:11.961:50.292:27.94
5William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap33.411:11.201:50.042:29.12
6Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim34.001:11.931:51.222:30.53
7Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim33.821:12.131:52.222:31.13
8Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim36.001:14.481:54.122:32.38
9Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim37.531:17.761:58.392:36.18
10Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund36.151:15.811:56.802:36.93
11Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb38.281:18.911:59.532:38.90
12William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim37.491:17.931:59.172:39.12
13Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb37.341:18.512:00.662:42.18
14Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.951:19.232:01.782:43.54
15Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim39.921:21.312:03.232:44.30
16Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim37.701:21.092:04.512:46.07
Gren 58, 50m Bröstsim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim34.45
2Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim34.85
3Vilde Skaug2002Bærumsvømmerne35.00
4Cora Linn H. Auganes2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.60
5Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197036.56
6Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim36.60
7Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund36.76
8Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap36.97
9Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim37.27
10Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.70
11Karin Sofie Syversveen Lie2001Bærumsvømmerne37.74
12Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim37.84
13Cecilia Rudqvist2001Deje Simsällskap38.22
14Stina Pernius2002Oskarshamns Simsällskap38.27
15Clara Rönnäng2001Värnamo Simsällskap38.30
16Ylva Hoffart2001Bærumsvømmerne38.47
17Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS38.49
18Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap38.64
19Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap38.73
20Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim38.76
21Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0238.82
22Kia Mørk2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.09
23Agnes Svantesson2001Alingsås SLS39.19
Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim39.19
25Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim39.30
26Astrid Hillesøy2001Bærumsvømmerne39.47
27Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim39.64
28Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.73
29Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim39.83
30Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap40.15
31Nora Dahl Elde2002Bærumsvømmerne40.35
32Maria Duong2001Oskarshamns Simsällskap40.36
33Rikke Winfield Petersen2002Bærumsvømmerne40.42
34Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS40.50
35Pauline Hellesø Eriksen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.53
36Hedda Rørnes Bakkehedda2002Bærumsvømmerne40.65
37Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim40.71
38Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.77
39Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund40.78
40Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim40.82
41Vilde Husø Richardsen2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.97
42Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim41.27
43Matilda Mild2001Anderstorps Simsällskap41.35
44Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim41.40
45Henie Torine Hurum Flaata2002Bærumsvømmerne41.45
46Elise C. Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.66
47Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim41.79
48Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim41.90
49Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg41.91
50Moa Martinsson2002Varberg Sim42.08
51Nora Lidbom2002Varberg Sim42.25
52Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim42.37
53Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap42.38
54Wilma Brofjärd Bodén2002Simklubben Elfsborg42.56
55Tove Lindén2002Karlskrona Simsällskap42.62
56Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim42.67
57Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0242.74
58Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0242.81
59Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim43.07
60Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0243.21
61Astrid Mann2001Värnamo Simsällskap43.36
62Saskia Muench2001Simklubben S 0243.47
63Lisa Holberg2002Bærumsvømmerne43.62
64Lovisa Gustafsson2001Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.63
65Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0243.66
66Caroline Bjerkaas2001Bærumsvømmerne43.91
67Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap44.29
68Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0244.73
69Ella Kristine Weum Johannessen2002Bærumsvømmerne44.87
70Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim45.24
71Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim45.60
72Alva Törnros2002Varberg Sim45.83
73Liv Johansson2002Göteborg Sim45.89
74Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim45.99
75Alva Haraldsson2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap46.16
76Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund46.30
77Yulia Smirnova2001Falkenbergs Simklubb46.46
78Kajsa Sjöström2002Göteborg Sim46.51
79Astina Haxhiu2002Ronneby Simsällskap46.61
80Teagan Hussey2002Göteborg Sim47.69
81Miranda Belgrano2002Göteborg Sim47.79
82Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim48.33
83Astrid Nyblom2002Karlskrona Simsällskap48.89
84Linn Benjamin2002Simklubben S 0249.20
85Malva Antonsson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap50.26
86Olivia Collén2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna50.80
87Elin Andrén2001Göteborg Sim53.18
88Rebecca Bramgren Abraham2001Värnamo Simsällskap54.01
Sirin Sponga2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 59, 200m Ryggsim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.081:07.921:43.032:18.68
2Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.321:08.431:44.412:20.76
3Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap32.601:08.561:45.202:21.35
4Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim33.521:09.871:46.742:23.20
5Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim33.411:09.391:47.452:24.54
6Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.641:11.821:49.222:24.96
7Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim34.211:11.271:49.182:27.43
8Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim34.491:11.151:49.772:27.85
9Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS33.691:11.111:50.172:29.04
10Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim35.701:14.621:52.372:29.98
11David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS35.891:14.861:52.922:30.21
12Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap35.191:14.011:54.512:34.07
13Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0235.691:15.761:56.802:36.41
14William Jansson2000Åkersberga Simsällskap35.931:16.021:57.692:38.47
15Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim37.911:19.042:01.212:43.30
16Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap35.451:17.332:02.992:48.63
Gren 60, 50m Bröstsim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.31
2Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.28
3Camilla Teigen2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.68
4Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.16
5Lisa Trangmyr2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.40
6Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap37.78
7Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.83
8Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0237.87
9Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.83
10Tove Olsson Brandtvig2000Göteborg Sim39.11
11Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap39.42
12Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim40.24
13Saga Gustafsson1999Åkersberga Simsällskap40.33
14Sanna Gildert2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.60
15Aurora Cartabellotta1999Simklubben S 0240.76
16Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap40.96
17Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0241.21
18Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.25
19Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim41.56
20Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0241.70
21Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim42.07
22Emma Wallin1999Åkersberga Simsällskap42.40
23Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.80
24Vendela Augustsson2000Växjö Simsällskap42.82
25Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap42.83
26Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb42.87
27Alice Arberg2000Jönköpings Simsällskap43.26
28Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0243.62
29Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim44.45
30Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0244.57
31Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.91
32Felicia Bremark2000Växjö Simsällskap45.07
33Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0245.40
34Ellen Lindholm1999Älmhults Simsällskap45.56
35Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 Stenungsund45.64
36Ellen Nilsson2000Värnamo Simsällskap46.10
37Amanda Åkerblom2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap50.89
Gren 61, 200m Ryggsim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.851:02.231:34.562:06.58
2Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap31.841:05.181:38.512:12.58
3Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap31.021:04.381:39.162:14.47
4Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap32.591:06.961:41.722:14.70
5Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap32.791:06.501:41.192:16.13
6Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.001:07.891:42.192:16.61
7Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund30.671:04.701:40.842:16.82
8Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0232.181:07.031:43.842:19.69
9William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS31.291:07.401:44.132:19.85
10Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.491:07.031:44.032:20.93
11Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0233.301:09.331:45.622:21.46
12Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.991:09.191:46.032:22.41
13Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim32.851:08.501:46.832:26.63
14Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim34.001:11.381:49.552:28.18
15Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim36.841:16.851:56.142:35.23
16Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim39.111:20.432:02.912:45.22
Gren 62, 50m Bröstsim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.73
2Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim33.84
3Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.85
4Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim34.10
5Elin Mårtensson1993Simklubben S 0234.36
6Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.60
7Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.82
8Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim35.02
9Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0235.72
10Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap35.80
11Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0236.18
12Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.51
13Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim36.86
14Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap37.18
15Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap37.20
16Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim37.21
17Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap37.54
18Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0237.77
19Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.81
20Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap38.21
21Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap38.50
22Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap38.67
23Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap38.73
24Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap39.01
25Yara Waked1998Karlskrona Simsällskap40.07
26Nicolina Ebers1993Växjö Simsällskap40.25
27Mathilda Emilsson1997Växjö Simsällskap40.33
28Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap40.74
29Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0240.93
30Lina Nilsson1998Älmhults Simsällskap45.52
Gren 63, 50m Frisim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg2003Bærumsvømmerne27.85
2Mathias Somogyi Hoseth2003Ullensakersvømmerne28.80
3Viktor Henrysson2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap29.15
4Felix Wrakén2003Simklubben S 0229.18
5Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.50
6Henrik Duong2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap30.19
7Henrik Christopher Norheim2003Bærumsvømmerne30.22
8William Svensson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap30.32
9Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0230.80
10Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap31.27
11Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.33
12Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim31.35
13Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS31.39
14Carl Löfgren2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap31.54
15Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap31.59
16Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0231.62
17Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0231.69
18Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg31.80
19Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim31.93
20Erik Ouren2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.18
21Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0232.28
22Yuk Pooi Oscar Lui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.47
23Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0232.70
24Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim32.89
25Erik Klasson2003Simklubben 197033.13
26Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim33.28
27Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap33.57
28Mattias Gillier2003Bærumsvømmerne33.67
29Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim33.78
30Linus Gildert2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.85
31Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim33.95
32Ossian Lagström2003Oskarshamns Simsällskap34.38
33Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb34.52
34Noel Bohlin2003Alingsås SLS34.73
35Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0234.91
36Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0234.92
37Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb35.03
38Lowe Hedqvist2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.13
39Nicolas Liu2003Göteborg Sim35.31
Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim35.31
41Samuel Lövenklev2003Varberg Sim35.54
42Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0235.78
43Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0236.10
44Roque Andersson Benedet2004Simklubben S 0236.15
45Sam Heidarpour2004Göteborg Sim36.28
46Joseph Ornek2005Varberg Sim36.54
47Zoobin Mohammadi2004Simklubben S 0236.61
48Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim36.81
49Erik Wall2004Varberg Sim37.44
50Edwin Kalmteg2004Ronneby Simsällskap37.72
51Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 197038.59
52Isak Andersson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap38.67
53Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S 0238.87
54Philip Lindgren2004Alingsås SLS39.34
55Linus Friberg2004Göteborg Sim40.05
56Gabriel Bozinovski2003Simklubben 197040.84
57Fredrik Pettersson2003Göteborg Sim41.92
58Svante Friberg2005Göteborg Sim42.23
59Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S 0245.80
60Robin Mohammadi2007Simklubben S 0246.44
61Love Näs2005Simklubben S 0249.68
62Sean Sanei2005Simklubben S 0253.63
Gren 64, 200m Fjärilsim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0235.161:17.402:00.572:44.93
2Tia Sauthon2003Bærumsvømmerne37.581:21.352:04.992:47.34
3Jennifer Jingmark2003Anderstorps Simsällskap37.241:18.452:03.982:50.06
4Silje Jahr2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.141:27.152:14.992:59.46
5Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS39.061:26.592:16.303:01.07
6Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim38.601:26.292:16.193:01.90
7Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim39.351:26.262:16.613:06.39
8Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim39.381:27.272:16.993:06.53
9Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg38.361:23.552:14.003:07.13
10Una Borchgrevink2003Bærumsvømmerne39.371:30.822:24.843:18.52
11Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg43.471:36.132:33.583:30.06
Gren 65, 50m Frisim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Henrik Veiberg2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb26.57
2Kevin Khuu2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb26.81
3Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim26.93
4William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap26.94
Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim26.94
6Marcus Barkrot2002Karlskrona Simsällskap27.18
7Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund27.35
8Fritiof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb27.58
9Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb27.78
10Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb28.33
11Elias Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap28.60
12Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim28.62
13Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb28.67
14Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim28.80
Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0228.80
16David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg28.86
17Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0228.89
18Mathias Johansson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap29.15
19Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim29.32
20Erik Löfsved2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.38
21Oscar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim29.39
22Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim29.42
23Anti Kähr2001Anderstorps Simsällskap29.76
24William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim29.79
25David Selin2001Göteborg Sim29.85
26Elias Nordeng2002Bærumsvømmerne29.94
Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb29.94
28Fredrik Börjesson2002Uddevalla Sim30.25
29Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb30.28
30Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197030.43
31Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.59
32Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap30.78
33Oscar Bergelin2001Karlskrona Simsällskap30.84
34Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim31.02
35Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim31.04
36Gustav Hammarstedt2002Växjö Simsällskap31.24
37Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim31.36
38Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund31.69
39Johan Nilsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap32.21
40Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim32.24
41Sigge Larsson2002Trollhättans Simsällskap32.72
42Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg32.98
43Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0233.14
44Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim33.27
45Otto Thelin2001Göteborg Sim33.67
46Mats Rehn2002Falkenbergs Simklubb34.03
47Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim34.13
48Anton Frejd2001Simklubben 197034.20
49Max Sandqvist2002Ronneby Simsällskap34.22
50Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg34.33
51Lukas Löfström2001Simklubben S 0234.56
52Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim34.75
53Erik Wiloboken2002Älmhults Simsällskap36.41
54Alfred Sellmo2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.82
55Albin Malmberg2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.82
56Filip Håll2002Kungälvs Simsällskap38.01
57Emil Curlow2002Falkenbergs Simklubb38.52
58Stefan Pettersson2002S77 Stenungsund39.44
59Victor Lindgren2002Alingsås SLS40.02
Gren 66, 200m Fjärilsim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Vilde Skaug2002Bærumsvømmerne34.971:16.511:59.702:42.56
2Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap32.701:11.861:56.192:43.53
3Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg34.751:15.301:58.582:43.89
4Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim35.761:18.412:02.932:46.61
5Elise C. Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.731:20.542:05.282:49.34
6Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim39.221:23.152:08.262:52.55
7Sarah Palmgren2001Karlskrona Simsällskap37.431:22.422:11.153:02.36
8Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim39.281:27.442:16.683:04.80
9Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim37.131:23.642:15.033:05.59
10Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim36.751:23.092:13.553:07.44
11Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS40.911:32.232:24.373:16.13
12Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0241.781:34.392:27.503:21.02
13Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap40.781:33.172:31.103:28.47
Gren 67, 50m Frisim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap25.36
2Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb25.68
3Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap25.83
4Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg25.86
5Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb25.89
6David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS26.02
7Thomas Östervall2000Åkersberga Simsällskap26.03
8Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS26.04
9Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS26.08
10Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim26.12
11Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap26.46
12Gustav Vallbo1999Karlskrona Simsällskap26.66
13Oscar Gullberg1999Åkersberga Simsällskap26.71
14Oskar Löfsved1999Växjö Simsällskap26.74
15Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap26.82
16Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund26.97
17Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim27.07
18Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim27.13
19Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap27.28
20Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap27.35
21Gustav Danielsson2000Varberg Sim27.50
22Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS27.51
23Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim27.56
24Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim27.63
25Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0227.67
26Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim27.79
27Johan Wiloboken1999Älmhults Simsällskap27.81
28Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap28.09
29Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.49
30William Jansson2000Åkersberga Simsällskap28.54
31Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim28.59
32Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim28.66
33Jakob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap28.71
34Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim28.79
35Karol Kucharczyk2000Anderstorps Simsällskap29.00
36Adam Söderqvist2000Åkersberga Simsällskap29.04
37Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap29.29
38Gustav Widerström2000Ronneby Simsällskap29.52
39Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim29.56
40Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0229.58
41Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim29.71
42Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap29.84
43Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim29.93
44Mikael Fri2000Kungälvs Simsällskap31.76
Gren 68, 200m Fjärilsim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Camilla Rimmereide2000Ullensakersvømmerne31.351:06.951:43.552:20.28
2Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.701:13.401:56.852:43.10
3Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.091:21.452:06.452:47.28
4Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim35.441:17.892:04.752:53.32
5Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.571:18.332:06.862:58.85
6Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap38.631:24.912:13.193:03.63
7Emma Wallin1999Åkersberga Simsällskap41.361:32.462:26.463:19.71
Ellen Nilsson2000Värnamo SimsällskapDNF
Gren 69, 50m Frisim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Henrik Lindau1990Karlskrona Simsällskap22.77
2Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap23.48
3Martin Persson1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.67
4William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS24.02
5Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.20
6Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap24.45
7Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim24.61
8Lucas Thomée1993Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb24.91
9Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.96
10Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim24.99
11Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund25.05
12Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0225.10
13Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0225.27
14Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap25.42
15Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.43
16Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap25.48
Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap25.48
18Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap25.61
19Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim25.78
20Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0225.86
21Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim25.99
22Pontus Jörgensen1994Ängelholms Simsällskap26.00
23Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap26.05
Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb26.05
25Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund26.20
26Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim26.22
27Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim26.25
28Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap26.49
29Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap26.57
30Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap26.65
31Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.69
32Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim26.77
33Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0226.90
34Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0226.92
35Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim27.04
36Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim27.22
37Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.23
38Samuel Anderzon1996Växjö Simsällskap27.49
39Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap27.60
40Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim28.02
41Balázs Molnár1998Simklubben Elfsborg28.45
42Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS28.48
43Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim28.75
44Hampus Lif1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.45
45Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197030.60
46Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0230.98
Gren 70, 200m Fjärilsim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim32.971:09.791:46.432:23.44
2Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.161:11.391:50.132:27.89
3Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap33.181:11.211:49.202:28.28
4Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap33.931:13.241:53.382:35.16
5Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim33.691:14.031:58.272:42.89
6Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0234.261:14.731:58.232:43.28
7Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0235.161:16.822:01.022:45.13
8Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap36.031:19.662:04.892:49.62
9Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0238.361:24.832:14.603:04.59
10Yara Waked1998Karlskrona Simsällskap37.081:23.332:15.343:08.34