Resultat Bamseskuttet

Uddevalla, 09 maj 2010 14:51
Gren 1, 6X25m Frisim Mixed, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening25mTidStatus

1Mass0Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:54.85
2Lass 10Linköpings Allmänna SS2:00.59
3SK Alingsås0Simklubben Alingsås2:05.66
4Trollhättans Simsällskap2000Trollhättans Simsällskap2:24.11
Gren 2, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.92
2Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.99
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0244.73
4Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.94
5Ellen Nyman2000Töreboda Simförening44.97
6Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap46.47
7Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS47.47
8Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap47.49
9Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla Sim48.95
10Sofia Klahr2000Simklubben Elfsborg50.42
11Evelina Dahlqvist2000Lysekils Simsällskap50.83
12Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg50.85
13Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0251.27
14Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.76
15Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås54.07
16Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg54.25
17Olivia Bengtsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg55.07
18Olivia Malm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS56.32
19Emmie Wahlström2000Simklubben Alingsås58.51
20Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0258.95
21Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg59.87
22Li Freidlitz2000Simklubben S 021:00.05
23Elina Maksumic2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.93
24Ebba Köhl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:01.27
25Nikki Bryntesson2000Uddevalla Sim1:02.14
26Thilde Andersson2000Töreboda Simförening1:04.87
27Kajsa Elwhagen2000Simklubben Alingsås1:05.37
28Tilde Danielsson2000Simklubben S 021:06.14
29Linnea Blomqvist2000Simklubben S 021:06.96
30Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.05
-Amanda Jacobsson2000Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
-Alva Olsson2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS44.19
2Filip Marksund-Larsson2000Uddevalla Sim48.32
3Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim48.42
4Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS49.55
5Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS52.26
6Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås52.56
7Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.80
8Martin Waern2000Åmåls Simsällskap52.81
9Sebastian Hermansson2000Simklubben Vänersborg54.80
10Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0255.20
11Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim56.66
12Erik Zixuan Chen2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.00
13Wilhelm Lindqvist2000Linköpings Allmänna SS57.92
14Benjamin Wiklund2000Simklubben S 0258.78
15Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg58.96
16Gustav Lundin2000Uddevalla Sim1:01.86
17Joel Kenndal2000Töreboda Simförening1:03.14
18Jonathan Hjelm2000Simklubben Vänersborg1:03.83
19Oscar Caf2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:14.13
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.69
2Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.14
3Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås47.86
4Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0250.40
5Emelie Andersson2001Simklubben Elfsborg50.90
6Klara Kyhlén2001Lysekils Simsällskap51.45
7Linn Kramer2001Töreboda Simförening51.96
8Filippa Skåås2001Lysekils Simsällskap52.21
9Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap52.41
10Clara Kjellson2001Lysekils Simsällskap53.02
11Lovisa Alsop2001Lysekils Simsällskap53.40
12Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.73
13Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap55.61
14Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0258.34
15Bella Engelson2001Linköpings Allmänna SS58.87
16Alma Winberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap1:01.21
17Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim1:05.00
18Linnea Carlsson2001Uddevalla Sim1:10.78
19Emelie Wilhelmsson2001Uddevalla Sim1:14.67
20Cheri Storck2001Uddevalla Sim1:15.26
21Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim1:18.96
22Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim1:19.48
23Elvira Strandberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap1:20.42
24Lovisa Klang2001Uddevalla Sim1:26.95
25Emelie Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim1:29.56
26Isabell Tamnhed2001Uddevalla Sim1:29.60
Gren 5, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS48.34
2Anton Ingves2001Säffle Simsällskap49.70
3Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg51.56
4Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.08
5Jens Pettersson2001Uddevalla Sim57.85
6Max Jansson-Bruce2001Säffle Simsällskap1:01.62
7Oliver Larsson2001Simklubben Alingsås1:02.06
8Theodor Savhammar2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.83
-Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Samuel Alei2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 6, 25m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg21.51
2Elina Lindqvist2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.82
3Ebba Busk2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.83
4Ia Bjerlöw2002Linköpings Allmänna SS25.95
5Wilma Borglin2002Töreboda Simförening26.76
6Ida Lilja2002Säffle Simsällskap28.11
7Elin Köhl2002Linköpings Allmänna SS28.63
8Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening28.78
9Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.81
10Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.35
11Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap30.77
12Wilhelmina Sjösvall2002Töreboda Simförening33.14
13Fanny Solhemmer2003Åmåls Simsällskap33.15
14Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim35.55
15Felicia Johansson Jensen2002Uddevalla Sim35.97
16Alva Andersson2002Uddevalla Sim36.13
17Ida Hildebrand2002Uddevalla Sim37.09
18Ida Lundman2003Trollhättans Simsällskap38.04
19Natalie Izad Mousa2003Uddevalla Sim38.96
20Elsa Werner2002Uddevalla Sim39.19
21Felicia Bordi2003Trollhättans Simsällskap43.43
22Thilda Engman Winberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap43.53
23Emelie Wahlgren2002Uddevalla Sim45.07
24Matilda Reinholdsson2002Trollhättans Simsällskap53.26
Gren 7, 25m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS28.33
2Hugo Olsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg31.02
3Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim32.24
4Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim32.92
5Lukas Larsson2003Simklubben Alingsås33.36
6Stefan Petersson2002Uddevalla Sim33.39
7Theo Jansson-Bruce2004Säffle Simsällskap33.56
8William Hägg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap37.89
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Damer, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.41
2Ellen Nyman2000Töreboda Simförening37.51
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.70
4Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.15
5Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0239.34
6Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.75
6Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla Sim41.75
8Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS42.06
9Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap42.45
10Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0243.65
11Sofia Klahr2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.31
12Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.13
13Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0247.72
14Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås48.12
15Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.82
16Evelina Dahlqvist2000Lysekils Simsällskap50.27
17Emmie Wahlström2000Simklubben Alingsås50.67
18Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.36
19Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg51.86
20Therese Wall2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.17
21Olivia Bengtsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg52.28
22Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg52.98
23Nikki Bryntesson2000Uddevalla Sim54.04
24Ebba Lundmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.91
25Kajsa Elwhagen2000Simklubben Alingsås56.16
26Elina Maksumic2000Simklubben Elfsborg57.97
27Ebba Köhl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS58.05
28Tilde Danielsson2000Simklubben S 0259.09
29Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans Simsällskap59.17
30Olivia Malm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:00.23
31Alva Olsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:03.82
32Amanda Jacobsson2000Falköpings Simsällskap1:21.98
-Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNF
-Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Klara Karlsson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 9, 50m Frisim Herrar, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS37.26
2Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim42.45
3Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS43.14
4Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS43.50
5Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg44.38
6Martin Waern2000Åmåls Simsällskap44.55
7Erik Zixuan Chen2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.76
8Filip Marksund-Larsson2000Uddevalla Sim45.53
9Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0245.65
10Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.32
11Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås46.79
12Benjamin Wiklund2000Simklubben S 0247.16
13Sebastian Hermansson2000Simklubben Vänersborg50.74
14Wilhelm Lindqvist2000Linköpings Allmänna SS53.05
15Jonathan Hjelm2000Simklubben Vänersborg58.44
16Joel Kenndal2000Töreboda Simförening59.75
17Oscar Caf2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.64
-Max Ström2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Gustav Lundin2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Charlie Nord2000Töreboda SimföreningDSQ
Gren 10, 50m Frisim Damer, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.21
2Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0242.55
3Emelie Andersson2001Simklubben Elfsborg43.56
4Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.09
5Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås44.19
6Linn Kramer2001Töreboda Simförening44.84
7Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap45.73
8Filippa Skåås2001Lysekils Simsällskap47.01
9Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.31
10Lovisa Alsop2001Lysekils Simsällskap49.99
11Clara Kjellson2001Lysekils Simsällskap50.07
12Bella Engelson2001Linköpings Allmänna SS50.22
13Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap50.53
14Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.80
15Klara Kyhlén2001Lysekils Simsällskap52.52
16Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0255.51
17Alma Winberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap1:00.83
18Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim1:15.24
19Elvira Strandberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap1:22.18
20Lovisa Klang2001Uddevalla Sim1:27.49
Gren 11, 50m Frisim Herrar, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Ingves2001Säffle Simsällskap37.54
2Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS39.94
3Samuel Alei2001Uddevalla Sim45.82
4Max Jansson-Bruce2001Säffle Simsällskap47.61
5Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg51.41
6Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.36
7Jens Pettersson2001Uddevalla Sim53.09
8Theodor Savhammar2001Simklubben Elfsborg55.52
9Hossam Aleousari2001Åmåls Simsällskap1:02.38
10Oliver Larsson2001Simklubben Alingsås1:02.67
11Joel Linnarsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap1:02.76
12Alfred Karlsson2001Linköpings Allmänna SS1:11.41
-Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 12, 25m Frisim Damer, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg20.11
2Elina Lindqvist2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.62
3Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.42
4Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening23.44
5Ia Bjerlöw2002Linköpings Allmänna SS24.11
6Ida Lilja2002Säffle Simsällskap24.80
7Elin Köhl2002Linköpings Allmänna SS27.48
8Ebba Busk2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.75
9Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.64
10Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap31.24
11Wilma Borglin2002Töreboda Simförening31.97
12Fanny Solhemmer2003Åmåls Simsällskap32.88
13Wilhelmina Sjösvall2002Töreboda Simförening33.30
14Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap36.54
15Ida Lundman2003Trollhättans Simsällskap39.51
16Tuva Elwhagen2002Simklubben Alingsås40.99
17Felicia Johansson Jensen2002Uddevalla Sim46.65
18Felicia Bordi2003Trollhättans Simsällskap52.88
19Matilda Reinholdsson2002Trollhättans Simsällskap57.91
Gren 13, 25m Frisim Herrar, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS26.23
2Lukas Larsson2003Simklubben Alingsås27.03
3Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim27.37
4William Hägg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap32.06
5Hugo Olsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg32.55
6Gabriel Karlsson2003Uddevalla Sim32.73
Gren 14, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg49.38
2Ellen Nyman2000Töreboda Simförening49.40
3Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg49.96
4Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap52.55
5Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg52.58
6Olivia Bengtsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg53.46
7Ebba Lundmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.57
8Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla Sim54.90
9Sofia Klahr2000Simklubben Elfsborg55.66
10Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0255.73
11Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås56.10
12Elina Maksumic2000Simklubben Elfsborg57.10
13Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0257.34
14Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS57.70
15Nikki Bryntesson2000Uddevalla Sim57.88
16Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.00
17Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.04
18Emmie Wahlström2000Simklubben Alingsås58.96
19Olivia Malm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS59.49
20Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.59
21Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.32
22Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:00.45
23Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 021:01.47
24Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.74
25Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.81
26Evelina Dahlqvist2000Lysekils Simsällskap1:03.42
27Thilde Andersson2000Töreboda Simförening1:03.53
28Tilde Danielsson2000Simklubben S 021:03.76
29Ebba Köhl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:04.45
30Amanda Jacobsson2000Falköpings Simsällskap1:04.80
31Alva Olsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:10.44
32Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:15.02
-Kajsa Elwhagen2000Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
-Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås51.31
2Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim52.21
3Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg52.88
4Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS54.18
5Erik Zixuan Chen2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.68
6Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS54.88
7Filip Marksund-Larsson2000Uddevalla Sim55.33
8Martin Waern2000Åmåls Simsällskap58.59
9Daniel Stjärnborg2000Trollhättans Simsällskap58.84
10Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:00.25
11Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 021:05.19
12Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim1:05.66
13Benjamin Wiklund2000Simklubben S 021:05.76
14Wilhelm Lindqvist2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:06.74
15Oscar Caf2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:09.02
16Charlie Nord2000Töreboda Simförening1:12.95
17Oscar Klarquist-Holmberg2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:22.02
-Gustav Lundin2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 16, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linn Kramer2001Töreboda Simförening52.06
2Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap52.81
3Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.41
4Emelie Andersson2001Simklubben Elfsborg56.16
5Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.02
6Bella Engelson2001Linköpings Allmänna SS57.37
7Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0258.33
8Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.90
9Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.22
10Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:01.43
11Lovisa Alsop2001Lysekils Simsällskap1:02.41
12Clara Kjellson2001Lysekils Simsällskap1:03.52
13Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:08.25
14Alma Winberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap1:13.01
15Cheri Storck2001Uddevalla Sim1:14.74
16Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim1:18.79
17Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim1:21.15
18Felicia Benhardtz2001Uddevalla Sim1:23.96
19Elvira Strandberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap1:24.29
20Emelie Wilhelmsson2001Uddevalla Sim1:34.06
-Ditte Nielsen2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
-Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Linnea Carlsson2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Lovisa Klang2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 17, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Ingves2001Säffle Simsällskap49.25
2Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS52.12
3Samuel Alei2001Uddevalla Sim53.56
4Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.22
5Max Jansson-Bruce2001Säffle Simsällskap57.07
6Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.00
7Jens Pettersson2001Uddevalla Sim1:00.81
8Alfred Karlsson2001Linköpings Allmänna SS1:04.03
9Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim1:05.75
10Theodor Savhammar2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.87
11Joel Linnarsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap1:12.42
12Oliver Larsson2001Simklubben Alingsås1:17.38
-Hossam Aleousari2001Åmåls SimsällskapDSQ
-Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
Gren 18, 25m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg26.96
2Wilma Borglin2002Töreboda Simförening27.54
3Ia Bjerlöw2002Linköpings Allmänna SS28.95
4Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.98
5Ida Lilja2002Säffle Simsällskap31.20
6Elin Köhl2002Linköpings Allmänna SS32.26
7Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening32.65
8Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap33.16
9Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap33.22
10Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.33
11Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim35.26
12Felicia Johansson Jensen2002Uddevalla Sim35.75
13Wilhelmina Sjösvall2002Töreboda Simförening36.48
14Fanny Solhemmer2003Åmåls Simsällskap39.91
15Alva Andersson2002Uddevalla Sim40.74
16Natalie Izad Mousa2003Uddevalla Sim46.48
17Ida Hildebrand2002Uddevalla Sim50.19
18Emelie Wahlgren2002Uddevalla Sim50.40
19Elsa Werner2002Uddevalla Sim52.73
20Felicia Bordi2003Trollhättans Simsällskap1:04.90
Gren 19, 25m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS31.84
2Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim36.42
3Adam Sparrebäck2002Uddevalla Sim37.66
4Axel Hedlund2002Uddevalla Sim38.48
5Hugo Olsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg38.73
6Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim42.51
7Stefan Petersson2002Uddevalla Sim43.15
8Alexander Strandberg2003Simklubben Vänersborg45.65
9William Hägg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap47.34
10Filip Larsson2002Trollhättans Simsällskap49.26
Gren 20, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.63
2Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg46.93
3Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap47.93
4Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0250.24
5Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.64
6Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla Sim52.10
7Pauline Strandberg2000Simklubben Vänersborg52.89
8Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.04
9Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås56.60
-Emmie Wahlström2000Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
-Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS48.24
2Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.72
3Filip Marksund-Larsson2000Uddevalla Sim53.09
4Erik Zixuan Chen2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.80
5Martin Waern2000Åmåls Simsällskap57.94
-Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Gren 22, 25m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.87
2Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0222.65
3Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.66
4Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås23.19
5Linn Kramer2001Töreboda Simförening24.36
6Emelie Andersson2001Simklubben Elfsborg25.44
7Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg25.90
8Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap26.93
9Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.35
Gren 23, 25m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS21.08
2Anton Ingves2001Säffle Simsällskap21.65
3Samuel Alei2001Uddevalla Sim24.44
4Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS37.01
Gren 24, 4X25m Medley Mixed, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening25mTidStatus

1Ske0Simklubben Elfsborg1:25.16
2Mass Lag 11995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:26.12
3Uddevalla Sim0Uddevalla Sim1:28.35
4S020Simklubben S 021:32.04
5Mass Lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:32.23
6Lass 10Linköpings Allmänna SS1:33.24
7SK Alingsås0Simklubben Alingsås1:35.07
8Lass 20Linköpings Allmänna SS1:38.49
9Trollhättans Simsällskap2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:41.44