Resultat Tartu Kevad

Tartu, 2011-04-22 - 2011-04-23
Gren 1, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 16 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Janis Saltans1996Bjss RidzeneLAT27.68
2Karl Jõeste1996Kalevi UjumiskoolEST31.55
3Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S02SWE32.41
4Juozas Mackonis1997Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU32.50
5Renars Bundzis1996Bjss RidzeneLAT32.91
6Erik Sulg1995GarantEST30.32
7Eimantas Milius1996Vilnius Water SportLTU33.04
8Adrian Kargin1998Kalevi UjumiskoolEST33.05
9Helari Rahnik1995Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST31.02
10Riho Kukk1995UK BriisEST31.05
11Andrei Gussev1997Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST33.39
12Gerhard Spitsak1997UK BriisEST33.69
13Priidik Laid1996UK BriisEST33.76
14Matas Bajorinas1997Vilnius Water SportLTU34.15
15Andri Aedma1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST31.33
16Arturs Storhs1995Bjss RidzeneLAT31.44
17Miko Lilleorg1998Topi UjumisklubiEST34.85
18Kregor Zirk1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST35.75
19Andreas Kullerkann1995Kalevi UjumiskoolEST32.56
20Daniil Latt1998Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST35.82
21Silver Sepp1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST35.97
22Erikas Valichovas1995Vilnius Water SportLTU33.46
23Nikita Kalistratov1997Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST36.49
24Kristjan Laid1998UK BriisEST36.71
25Matias Hiillos1997OctopusFIN36.80
26Merunas Svelginas1997Alytaus SrcLTU37.16
27Armin Evert Lelle1999Viimsi VeeklubiEST38.34
28Tiit Matvejev1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST40.54
29Oskar Aru1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST40.84
30Karl Metsaoru1999Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST43.07
Gren 1, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 17 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Kristjan Jürisoo1993Topi UjumisklubiEST28.47
2Antons Voitovs1994RigaLAT27.04
3Ralf Tribuntsov1994Audentese SKEST27.94
4Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S02SWE29.30
5Endri Vinter1993Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST28.84
6Pavels Gribovskis1993Bjss RidzeneLAT29.03
7Priit Aavik1994Audentese SKEST29.75
8Igor Galvas1994Gatsinskaja DyssRUS29.88
9Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefteå SKSWE29.98
10Tomas Bendaravicius1994Marijampoles SSLTU31.05
11Martin Laid1993Viimsi VeeklubiEST30.59
12Simon Magomedagajev1994Jõhvi SpordikoolEST31.16
13Kristaps Bernots1994Bjss RidzeneLAT32.03
14Indrek Linnas1993Tartu UjumisklubiEST34.06
15Siim Künnapuu1994Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST32.63
16Paul Aleksander Tarand1994Tartu UjumisklubiEST33.88
Gren 1, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 19 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Lauri Käi1992Kalevi UjumiskoolEST28.61
2Alar Lodi1992Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST29.04
3Edvinas Apcinikovas1990Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU29.30
4Oleg Solovjov1992GarantEST29.33
5Jaan-Eerik Past1991Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST30.14
6Roland Mölder1992Tartu UjumisklubiEST30.71
7Donatas Balandis1991Vilnius Water SportLTU31.52
8Janis Kupits1992Tervise- ja Spordiklubi ArenaEST33.80
Gren 2, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Saara Ruti1997OctopusFIN34.09
2Merle Sirje Tael1997Tartu UjumisklubiEST34.77
3Egle Svedaite1998Marijampoles SSLTU34.78
4Eliise Priiman1998Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST34.90
5Sigrid Sepp1998Topi UjumisklubiEST35.07
6Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S02SWE35.77
7Diana Seppenin1998Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST35.96
8Hanna-Lotta Neisalu1998Kalevi UjumiskoolEST36.30
9Ernesta Kareckaite1998Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU36.37
10Emma Lehtola1997OctopusFIN36.53
11Eidvile Jezukeviciute1997Vilnius Water SportLTU37.29
12Greta Pleikyte1999Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT37.42
13Patricija Ozola1998Bjss RidzeneLAT37.46
14Marin Merisalu1997Paide UjumisklubiEST37.92
15Roberta Mikk2001UK Hiiu HüljesEST38.12
16Alina Kalle1998Viimsi VeeklubiEST39.02
17Mai Riin Salumaa2000Topi UjumisklubiEST39.88
18Karolina Truncyte1999Alytaus SrcLTU39.93
19Kristiina Arold1997Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST39.24
20Marie Loreen Ränisoo1997Viimsi VeeklubiEST40.06
21Mariann Võhmar1997Jõhvi SpordikoolEST40.37
22Meribel Saar2000Topi UjumisklubiEST41.14
23Kiia Väli1999UK Hiiu HüljesEST41.63
24Birgit Katriin Born1999Topi UjumisklubiEST42.26
25Inesa Karkauskaite1999Alytaus SrcLTU43.14
Gren 2, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Valeria Mihhailova1995Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST31.34
2Katrin Zaitseva1996GarantEST32.41
3Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S02SWE32.54
4Diana Kirs1995GarantEST32.57
5Asta Drevinskaite1995Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU32.88
6Anita Stepanenko1996Lasnamäe Ujumisklubi MtüEST33.12
7Kätlin Pent1995Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST33.18
8Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S02SWE33.62
9Beatrice Trumm1996UK BriisEST34.59
10Elina Ild1995Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST35.53
11Kristel Küts1996Tartu UjumisklubiEST35.78
12Keiti Kleitz1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST36.19
13Tähe Kai Tillo1996UK BriisEST36.33
14Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S02SWE36.60
15Greta Segenyte1995Vilnius Water SportLTU37.61
16Johanna Viik1996UK SharkEST37.66
17Annabel Sagen1996UK BriisEST37.94
18Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S02SWE38.38
Gren 2, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Kätlin Sepp1992Topi UjumisklubiEST30.67
2Diana Nikitina1992RigaLAT32.62
3Katriin Kersa1994Topi UjumisklubiEST32.72
4Marija Gusseva1992Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST33.04
5Ingrida Ryskyte1993Marijampoles SSLTU34.57
6Karina Siimberg1994Audentese SKEST35.04
7Anastassia Kurenkova1993Jõhvi SpordikoolEST35.18
8Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S02SWE35.78
Gren 3, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 16 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Martin Allikvee1995GarantEST31.98
2Mantas Auruskevicius1995Alytaus SrcLTU32.30
3Matas Steniukynas1995Alytaus SrcLTU32.78
4Paulius Grigaliunas1997Vilnius Water SportLTU32.87
5Werner Erich Kulla1997Kalevi UjumiskoolEST33.02
6Rainer Peets1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST33.07
7Ilja Haritonovs1995Jelgava SpsLAT33.54
8Risto Kadalipp1997Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST33.62
9Daniels Ziborovs1996Riga DelfinasLAT33.99
10Mantas Budrys1997Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU34.05
11Artur Jusel1995Vilnius Water SportLTU34.17
12Augustas Struckus1995Alytaus SrcLTU34.34
13Henri Heinonen1996Nummelan KisaajatFIN34.38
14Frants Tikerpuu1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST34.45
15Heinar Kull1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST34.59
16Raimonds Leja1996Bjss RidzeneLAT34.60
17Silver Hein1997UK BriisEST34.71
18Aivaras Radvilavicius1996Alytaus SrcLTU34.77
19Herman Aadamsoo1995Topi UjumisklubiEST34.81
20Egert Palkmets1996Topi UjumisklubiEST34.90
21Frank Johan Ojarand1996UK BriisEST35.61
22Gerhard Spitsak1997UK BriisEST35.71
23Jüri Ilmjärv1997Topi UjumisklubiEST36.87
24Denis Rudzinskij1997Vilnius Water SportLTU37.32
25Patrick Tullkvist1996Topi UjumisklubiEST38.06
26Tomas Kozlovskis1995Vilnius Water SportLTU38.17
27Samson Magomedagajev1996Jõhvi SpordikoolEST38.84
28Mantas Busys1997Alytaus SrcLTU40.73
29Sander Paavo1998Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST42.00
30Marko-Matteus Langel1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST42.48
31Ignas Juska1998Vilnius Water SportLTU42.55
32Benediktas Askelavicius1997Vilnius Water SportLTU43.61
33Rinel Pius1999Viimsi VeeklubiEST43.68
34Aurima Alesius1998Alytaus SrcLTU48.01
Daniil Latt1998Nelja Ratsu KlubiESTDSQ
Gren 3, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 17 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Fjodors Mjasojedovs1994Bjss RidzeneLAT30.27
2Pjotr Degtjarjov1993Topi UjumisklubiEST30.43
3Uldis Tazans1993RigaLAT30.45
4Kirilas Kiseliovas1994Vilnius Water SportLTU31.35
5Kristofers Pone1993Bjss RidzeneLAT31.63
6Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S02SWE31.89
7Fred Karu1993Audentese SKEST32.39
8Daniil Rogatsov1993Topi UjumisklubiEST32.46
9Vytautas Vieraitis1993Marijampoles SSLTU32.68
10Andres Kivi1993Kalevi UjumiskoolEST32.74
11Marcus Juksar1994Topi UjumisklubiEST32.93
12Igor Galvas1994Gatsinskaja DyssRUS33.30
13Jevgeni Jeremejev1994GarantEST33.68
14Kristofer Nõges1994Topi UjumisklubiEST34.67
15Sander Starast1994Topi UjumisklubiEST34.82
16Assar Leok1994Topi UjumisklubiEST39.10
Lukas Levickas1993Marijampoles SSLTUDSQ
Gren 3, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 19 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Vadim Romanov1990Kalevi UjumiskoolEST30.75
2Arnas Sedlevicius1992Vilnius Water SportLTU31.89
3Teet Daaniel1973Viimsi VeeklubiEST35.46
Gren 4, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Vaiva Staraite1998Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU35.93
2Gintare Zigilejute1997Vilnius Water SportLTU37.75
3Brigitta Suurevälja1997UK SharkEST39.69
4Sofia Fattahhova1997Kalevi UjumiskoolEST41.10
5Marin Merisalu1997Paide UjumisklubiEST41.64
6Anna Gusseva1998Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST41.87
7Marta Kotkas1998Tartu UjumisklubiEST43.48
8Johhanna Magdaleena Partsioja1997Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST44.36
9Johanna Maria Prins1998Viimsi VeeklubiEST45.29
10Angelina Rooväli1998Viimsi VeeklubiEST45.95
11Ieva Jaceviciute2001Alytaus SrcLTU46.37
Gren 4, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Maria Harutjunjan1995Audentese SKEST33.66
2Lina Berg1996Simklubben S02SWE36.45
3Karleen Kersa1996Topi UjumisklubiEST37.10
4Annabel Sagen1996UK BriisEST37.11
5Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S02SWE37.25
6Arina Garsina1996Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST38.33
7Laura-Marija Randere1995Bjss RidzeneLAT38.92
8Kertrud Järg1995Topi UjumisklubiEST38.97
9Irina Babaeva1995Gatsinskaja DyssRUS39.84
10Johhanna Räppo1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST41.83
11Kristel Lusikas1996Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST42.48
Gren 4, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Jekaterina Kiseliova1987Vilnius Water SportLTU33.43
2Karen Vapper1992Audentese SKEST35.03
3Maria Pallas1993Kalevi UjumiskoolEST35.79
4Greta Grigaleviciute1994Marijampoles SSLTU36.74
5Sigita Matuseviciute1993Marijampoles SSLTU37.19
6Mairi Soodla1991Tartu UjumisklubiEST39.30
7Sheryl Võsu1994Tartu UjumisklubiEST39.87
Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S02SWEDSQ
Gren 5, 200m Medley Herrar, 16 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100mTidStatus

1Roman Dmitritsenko1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:06.472:18.04
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S02SWE1:06.282:19.22
3Vladislavs Pelniks1995Jelgava SpsLAT1:07.452:20.41
4Andri Aedma1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:06.832:20.53
Nikita Kozlovski1995UK AktiivEST1:06.942:20.53
6Dmitrijs Suhusins1995Riga DelfinasLAT1:08.602:24.32
7Paulius Grigaliunas1997Vilnius Water SportLTU1:12.122:25.99
8Mantas Budrys1997Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:11.372:26.36
9Henri Reinsalu1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:09.762:26.46
10Henri Heinonen1996Nummelan KisaajatFIN1:12.232:30.64
11Cevin Anders Siim1997Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:12.112:32.42
12Adrian Kargin1998Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:11.112:32.70
13Vincentas Dzidolikas1996Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:15.812:32.85
14Lukas Tamulis1997Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:16.192:33.47
15Frank Johan Ojarand1996UK BriisEST1:13.232:33.86
16Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S02SWE1:13.142:34.93
17Frants Tikerpuu1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:17.602:39.80
18Priidik Laid1996UK BriisEST1:17.712:46.19
19Kregor Zirk1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:19.902:49.20
20Ervinas Ziginskas1999Alytaus SrcLTU1:19.402:49.77
21Rauno Liivand1997Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:21.012:55.94
22Marko-Matteus Langel1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:24.052:57.71
Gren 5, 200m Medley Herrar, 17 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100mTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S02SWE1:04.022:15.36
2Ilja Jefimov1993UK AktiivEST1:05.962:16.20
3Deividas Valentavicius1993Marijampoles SSLTU1:04.252:17.18
4Ralf Tribuntsov1994Audentese SKEST1:04.852:17.65
5Endri Vinter1993Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:06.722:22.37
6Erikas Svirskas1994Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:08.872:22.57
7Eduard Mihhejev1993Audentese SKEST1:08.182:23.36
8Martynas Kasperavicius1994Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:08.812:25.34
9Martin Laid1993Viimsi VeeklubiEST1:07.842:26.23
10Augustas Klimavicius1994Vilnius Water SportLTU1:10.122:26.68
Gren 5, 200m Medley Herrar, 19 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100mTidStatus

1Igor Kozlovskij1992SC GintarasLTU1:01.892:07.55
2Stanislavs Vaipans1992Riga DelfinasLAT1:05.302:19.93
3Deniss Danilkin1987GarantEST1:06.912:23.00
4Siim Holts1992Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:09.822:28.23
Gren 6, 200m Medley Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100mTidStatus

1Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S02SWE1:19.672:41.35
2Sigrid Sepp1998Topi UjumisklubiEST1:16.492:42.68
3Aneta Astrauskaite1998Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:20.192:44.29
4Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S02SWE1:19.932:44.33
5Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S02SWE1:17.692:44.44
6Marija Letunova1997GarantEST1:19.432:44.53
7Paula Siimar1997Topi UjumisklubiEST1:18.312:45.08
8Saara Ruti1997OctopusFIN1:18.622:45.50
9Ernesta Kareckaite1998Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:20.042:48.36
10Egle Svedaite1998Marijampoles SSLTU1:18.192:48.39
11Fausta Budriute1999Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:23.232:51.39
12Marin Merisalu1997Paide UjumisklubiEST1:22.502:52.01
13Diana Seppenin1998Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST1:20.762:52.86
14Emma Lehtola1997OctopusFIN1:24.293:00.77
Gren 6, 200m Medley Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100mTidStatus

1Maria Harutjunjan1995Audentese SKEST1:11.982:25.39
2Vaiva Gimbutyte1995Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:09.452:25.54
3Diana Kirs1995GarantEST1:07.632:25.60
4Asta Drevinskaite1995Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:10.912:34.05
5Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S02SWE1:13.412:35.99
6Kertrud Järg1995Topi UjumisklubiEST1:16.152:40.06
7Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S02SWE1:17.442:40.89
8Tähe Kai Tillo1996UK BriisEST1:17.092:43.60
9Lika Kudrjasova1996Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:14.512:46.47
10Grete Uudeküll1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:20.662:50.84
11Laura Laumets1996UK SharkEST1:22.372:52.83
12Kristina Tolockaite1995Vilnius Water SportLTU1:25.452:55.57
Gren 6, 200m Medley Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100mTidStatus

1Alona Ribakova1991Riga DelfinasLAT1:09.622:23.39
2Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S02SWE1:10.832:29.75
3Laura Dobrovolskaite1992Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:12.802:37.78
4Emilija Vaineikyte1994Marijampoles SSLTU1:18.362:44.41
5Sinta Skurba1994Bjss RidzeneLAT1:19.812:47.68
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 16 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Arkadi Kalinovski1996UK AktiivEST1:00.67
2Jevgenij Rogozin1996Vilnius Water SportLTU1:01.48
3Veli Iva1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:05.50
4Silver Hein1997UK BriisEST1:05.87
5Esko Kammori1996UK AktiivEST1:06.82
6Indrek Staal1996UK SharkEST1:06.83
7Robert Roose1996Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:08.43
8Ritvars Zeltins1996Bjss RidzeneLAT1:09.88
9Gytis Bielinis1996Vilnius Water SportLTU1:11.62
10Lukas Martisius1997Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:11.75
11Tomas Vrubliauskas1995Alytaus SrcLTU1:11.84
12Titas Grabauskas1995Vilnius Water SportLTU1:12.39
13Frants Tikerpuu1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:13.30
14Eizens Poiss1995Bjss RidzeneLAT1:13.53
15Kert Saarma1997Topi UjumisklubiEST1:14.55
16Vaidas Saakjan1998Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:14.96
17Laurynas Lusys1998Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:15.52
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 17 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Tadas Duskinas1994Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU56.79
2Kristjan Jürisoo1993Topi UjumisklubiEST58.70
3Daniel Pälling1994Kalevi UjumiskoolEST59.61
4Mart Mandel1993Audentese SKEST1:00.97
5Rimantas Mogenis1993Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:02.36
6Geidrius Mykolaitis1993Marijampoles SSLTU1:02.82
7Christian Palvadre1994Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:02.98
8Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S02SWE1:04.90
9Romans Denisenko1993Riga DelfinasLAT1:06.00
10Martin Janson1994Simklubben S02SWE1:06.55
11Domas Trinkunas1994Vilnius Water SportLTU1:08.96
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 19 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Pavels Kondrahins1985RigaLAT56.68
2Oleg Solovjov1992GarantEST58.46
3Marko Tiidla1991Tartu UjumisklubiEST58.69
4Edvinas Apcinikovas1990Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU58.97
5Donatas Balandis1991Vilnius Water SportLTU1:01.04
6Arnas Sedlevicius1992Vilnius Water SportLTU1:04.42
Gren 8, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Alina Taran1998Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:12.51
2Kristina Jumankina1997Lasnamäe Ujumisklubi MtüEST1:13.31
3Aiste Jankauskaite1997Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:14.57
4Migle Juskaite1997Vilnius Water SportLTU1:15.91
5Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S02SWE1:16.34
6Liisu Mitt1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:17.63
7Justina Dilkaite1997Vilnius Water SportLTU1:20.98
8Maria Vuin1997OctopusFIN1:27.57
Kristiina Arold1997Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:27.57
10Johhanna Magdaleena Partsioja1997Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:29.04
11Reeli Siimar2000Topi UjumisklubiEST1:41.50
Gren 8, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Anita Stepanenko1996Lasnamäe Ujumisklubi MtüEST1:06.18
2Simona Raudonyte1995Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:08.53
3Vanessa Maibaum1995Topi UjumisklubiEST1:10.97
4Kristel Küts1996Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:11.73
5Karolina Varsockaja1995Vilnius Water SportLTU1:13.47
6Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S02SWE1:13.99
7Kätlin Pent1995Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:14.56
8Triin Raudla1996Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:24.52
9Ada Steponaviciute1995Alytaus SrcLTU1:29.49
Gren 8, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Maria Pallas1993Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:05.97
2Gerda Pak1993Audentese SKEST1:06.54
3Ingrida Jurkute1994Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:10.63
4Anastassia Kurenkova1993Jõhvi SpordikoolEST1:13.79
5Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S02SWE1:14.84
6Mairi Soodla1991Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:19.50
7Greta Slaivinskaite1994Alytaus SrcLTU1:22.31
8Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S02SWE1:22.65
Gren 9, 200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100mTidStatus

1Uvis Kalnis1993RigaLAT56.331:55.95
2Lauri Käi1992Kalevi UjumiskoolEST58.531:59.51
3Justas Leonavicius1994Vilnius Water SportLTU58.232:00.03
4Antons Voitovs1994RigaLAT58.992:01.78
5Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S02SWE59.232:01.88
6Kirill Savkun1993Spordiklubi DilanEST1:00.832:03.03
7Andrius Krasickas1993Marijampoles SSLTU58.752:04.21
8Aleksandrs Loptevs1992RigaLAT1:00.162:04.46
9Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefteå SKSWE1:00.032:05.86
10Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S02SWE1:01.102:06.31
11Justas Maksimavicius1993Vilnius Water SportLTU1:00.762:06.60
12Nikita Pakhomov1993Gatsinskaja DyssRUS1:03.522:09.82
13Arturs Storhs1995Bjss RidzeneLAT1:02.902:09.95
14Martin Janson1994Simklubben S02SWE1:01.422:10.60
15Vladimir Aripovskij1995Vilnius Water SportLTU1:04.812:10.96
16Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S02SWE1:04.402:11.19
17Helari Rahnik1995Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:03.452:11.45
18Silver Hein1997UK BriisEST1:03.862:11.76
19Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S02SWE1:03.712:12.56
20Siim Konsin1994Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:04.072:13.33
21Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S02SWE1:06.032:14.51
22Gustavs Baumanis1996RigaLAT1:07.352:14.76
23Nedas Siumeta1997Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:06.512:15.66
24Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S02SWE1:04.432:15.88
25Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S02SWE1:05.902:16.74
26Oskars Udris1996Bjss RidzeneLAT1:08.342:16.95
27Frank Johan Ojarand1996UK BriisEST1:07.742:17.21
28Matas Bajorinas1997Vilnius Water SportLTU1:07.442:17.74
29Cevin Anders Siim1997Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:08.062:19.34
30Arvis Ancupans1992Bjss RidzeneLAT1:06.302:19.57
31Marijus Ivanauskas1994Alytaus SrcLTU1:08.882:23.36
32Siim Künnapuu1994Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:08.062:23.68
33Indrek Linnas1993Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:09.842:24.28
34Simon Magomedagajev1994Jõhvi SpordikoolEST1:07.892:26.00
Gren 10, 200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S02SWE1:03.962:11.35
2Monika Apcinikovaite1993Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:04.482:11.86
3Tess Grossmann1994Topi UjumisklubiEST1:04.512:12.56
4Sirli Lindorg1994Audentese SKEST1:05.122:14.53
5Liisa Lodi1993Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:05.272:14.60
6Põder Ännifriid1994Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:05.612:16.89
7Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S02SWE1:05.922:18.14
8Beatrice Trumm1996UK BriisEST1:06.962:18.47
9Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S02SWE1:07.402:18.51
10Sheryl Võsu1994Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:05.792:19.34
11Anna Borodina1996GarantEST1:08.442:20.93
12Darta Dakse1997Bjss RidzeneLAT1:10.052:21.32
13Jaana Filina1995GarantEST1:07.422:22.36
14Moonika Lipard1998GarantEST1:11.292:23.30
15Kairi Schnidt1990Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:10.222:24.28
16Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S02SWE1:10.962:25.93
17Lina Berg1996Simklubben S02SWE1:10.302:25.99
18Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S02SWE1:11.662:27.00
19Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S02SWE1:11.872:27.56
20Zane Lace1995Bjss RidzeneLAT1:13.202:27.89
21Merlin Stamm1997UK BriisEST1:10.932:30.65
22Merle Sirje Tael1997Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:14.732:34.03
23Hanna Lisett Lubi1997Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:14.332:34.52
Gren 11, 4*50m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1RIGA A RigaLAT1:45.31
Antons Voitovs1994
Uldis Tazans1993
Pavels Kondrahins1985
Uvis Kalnis1993
2RIDZE A Bjss RidzeneLAT1:47.18
Kristofers Pone1993
Fjodors Mjasojedovs1994
Janis Saltans1996
Pavels Gribovskis1993
3KUK A Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:50.36
Lauri Käi1992
Vadim Romanov1990
Daniel Pälling1994
Roman Krõlov1986
4AUD A Audentese SKEST1:50.84
Ralf Tribuntsov1994
Fred Karu1993
Mart Mandel1993
Eduard Mihhejev1993
5TOP A Topi UjumisklubiEST1:51.12
Pjotr Degtjarjov1993
Daniil Rogatsov1993
Kristjan Jürisoo1993
Marcus Juksar1994
6GARAN A GarantEST1:53.52
Erik Sulg1995
Martin Allikvee1995
Oleg Solovjov1992
Deniss Danilkin1987
7MARI A Marijampoles SSLTU1:54.31
Deividas Valentavicius1993
Lukas Levickas1993
Geidrius Mykolaitis1993
Andrius Krasickas1993
8VIL A Vilnius Water SportLTU1:54.39
Justas Leonavicius1994
Arnas Sedlevicius1992
Donatas Balandis1991
Augustas Klimavicius1994
9SKE S02 A Skellefte S02SWE1:56.60
Anton Mikaelsson1993
Filip Holmqvist1994
Nils Montalva1993
Martin Janson1994
10TUK A Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:57.94
Roland Mölder1992
Siim Holts1992
Marko Tiidla1991
Paul Aleksander Tarand1994
11TUK Y Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:59.64
Andri Aedma1995
Heinar Kull1995
Roman Dmitritsenko1995
Rainer Peets1995
12USK Y Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:59.80
Helari Rahnik1995
Risto Kadalipp1997
Veli Iva1996
Henri Reinsalu1996
13VIL Y Vilnius Water SportLTU2:00.44
Eimantas Milius1996
Paulius Grigaliunas1997
Jevgenij Rogozin1996
Matas Bajorinas1997
14BRIIS Y UK BriisEST2:02.35
Riho Kukk1995
Frank Johan Ojarand1996
Silver Hein1997
Gerhard Spitsak1997
15TOP Y Topi UjumisklubiEST2:03.86
Miko Lilleorg1998
Egert Palkmets1996
Herman Aadamsoo1995
Kert Saarma1997
16KAUNA Y Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU2:05.87
Juozas Mackonis1997
Mantas Budrys1997
Vaidas Saakjan1998
Nedas Siumeta1997
17S02 Y Simklubben S02SWE2:07.31
Elias Gausel1996
Johannes Sköld1996
Alexander Dimcevski1995
Jakob Schariot1995
18USK Z Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST2:30.03
Kregor Zirk1999
Sander Paavo1998
Tiit Matvejev1999
Marko-Matteus Langel1999
KAUNA A Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTUDSQ
Tadas Duskinas1994
Erikas Svirskas1994
Rimantas Mogenis1993
Edvinas Apcinikovas1990
Gren 12, 4*50m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1TOP A Topi UjumisklubiEST2:04.16
Kätlin Sepp1992
Karleen Kersa1996
Tess Grossmann1994
Katriin Kersa1994
2KAUNA A Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU2:05.79
Asta Drevinskaite1995
Vaiva Staraite1998
Vaiva Gimbutyte1995
Monika Apcinikovaite1993
3AUD A Audentese SKEST2:06.54
Sirli Lindorg1994
Karen Vapper1992
Gerda Pak1993
Maria Harutjunjan1995
4GARAN A GarantEST2:07.26
Katrin Zaitseva1996
Marija Letunova1997
Diana Kirs1995
Moonika Lipard1998
5S02 A Simklubben S02SWE2:08.03
Klara Simonsson1995
Lina Berg1996
Ebba Hellström1992
Erica Dahlgren1997
6KUK A Kalevi UjumiskoolEST2:12.26
Põder Ännifriid1994
Maria Pallas1993
Lika Kudrjasova1996
Anni Veske1994
7MARI A Marijampoles SSLTU2:14.63
Egle Svedaite1998
Greta Grigaleviciute1994
Emilija Vaineikyte1994
Ingrida Ryskyte1993
8PÄSK A Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST2:14.84
Elina Ild1995
Arina Garsina1996
Liisu Mitt1997
Eliise Priiman1998
9TUK A Tartu UjumisklubiEST2:15.11
Merle Sirje Tael1997
Mairi Soodla1991
Kristel Küts1996
Sheryl Võsu1994
10BRIIS A UK BriisEST2:15.35
Tähe Kai Tillo1996
Annabel Sagen1996
Beatrice Trumm1996
Merlin Stamm1997
11SIA Y Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT2:18.78
Greta Pleikyte1999
Fausta Budriute1999
Alina Taran1998
Aneta Astrauskaite1998
12S02 Y Simklubben S02SWE2:20.20
Hanna Erléus1997
Hanna Schariot1993
Natalie Ylitalo1995
Linnea Kaldrup1996
13VIL Y Vilnius Water SportLTU2:20.28
Eidvile Jezukeviciute1997
Gintare Zigilejute1997
Migle Juskaite1997
Justina Dilkaite1997
14OCTO A OctopusFIN2:27.05
Emma Lehtola1997
Saara Ruti1997
Maria Vuin1997
Veera Ruti1996
15TOP Y Topi UjumisklubiEST2:28.77
Sigrid Sepp1998
Meribel Saar2000
Paula Siimar1997
Birgit Katriin Born1999
16VIM Y Viimsi VeeklubiEST2:41.50
Alina Kalle1998
Johanna Maria Prins1998
Angelina Rooväli1998
Marie Loreen Ränisoo1997
S02 B Simklubben S02SWEDSQ
Tilde Lundmark1995
Astrid Johansson1997
Sandra Olsson1992
Julia Bellvik1996
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Herrar, 16 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Janis Saltans1996Bjss RidzeneLAT24.96
2Andri Aedma1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST25.12
3Jevgenij Rogozin1996Vilnius Water SportLTU25.51
4Martins Danisevics1995Bjss RidzeneLAT25.96
5Dmitrijs Suhusins1995Riga DelfinasLAT26.05
6Roman Dmitritsenko1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST26.11
7Herman Aadamsoo1995Topi UjumisklubiEST26.19
8Arturs Storhs1995Bjss RidzeneLAT26.43
9Ritvars Zeltins1996Bjss RidzeneLAT26.50
10Arturs Grigorjevs1995Bjss RidzeneLAT26.77
11Werner Erich Kulla1997Kalevi UjumiskoolEST26.90
12Henri Reinsalu1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST26.94
13Indrek Staal1996UK SharkEST26.97
14Nikita Kozlovski1995UK AktiivEST26.98
15Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S02SWE27.21
16Vladislavs Pelniks1995Jelgava SpsLAT27.24
17Riho Kukk1995UK BriisEST27.34
18Oskars Udris1996Bjss RidzeneLAT27.55
19Egert Palkmets1996Topi UjumisklubiEST27.65
20German Babaev1995Gatsinskaja DyssRUS27.67
21Robert Roose1996Tartu UjumisklubiEST27.77
22Nikita Kovaltsuk1995Kohtla-Järve VskEST27.78
23Gustavs Baumanis1996RigaLAT27.80
24Helari Rahnik1995Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST27.81
25Adrian Kargin1998Kalevi UjumiskoolEST27.90
26Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S02SWE27.91
27Vladimir Aripovskij1995Vilnius Water SportLTU27.92
28Andrei Gussev1997Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST27.94
29Patrick Tullkvist1996Topi UjumisklubiEST27.95
30Matas Bajorinas1997Vilnius Water SportLTU28.12
Veli Iva1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST28.12
32Eizens Poiss1995Bjss RidzeneLAT28.15
33Andreas Kullerkann1995Kalevi UjumiskoolEST28.16
Nikita Tsernõsov1997GarantEST28.16
Kert Saarma1997Topi UjumisklubiEST28.16
36Samson Magomedagajev1996Jõhvi SpordikoolEST28.17
Henri Heinonen1996Nummelan KisaajatFIN28.17
38Eimantas Milius1996Vilnius Water SportLTU28.27
39Nedas Siumeta1997Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU28.38
40Titas Grabauskas1995Vilnius Water SportLTU28.48
41Matas Steniukynas1995Alytaus SrcLTU28.53
42Gytis Bielinis1996Vilnius Water SportLTU28.58
43Sergei Fatejev1995GarantEST28.64
44Karl Jõeste1996Kalevi UjumiskoolEST28.77
45Jüri Ilmjärv1997Topi UjumisklubiEST28.81
46Priidik Laid1996UK BriisEST28.83
47Gerhard Spitsak1997UK BriisEST28.86
48Erikas Valichovas1995Vilnius Water SportLTU28.96
49Raimonds Leja1996Bjss RidzeneLAT29.00
50Aleksander Potehin1995GarantEST29.19
51Daniil Zaitsev1997GarantEST29.42
52Lukas Martisius1997Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT29.46
53Nikita Kalistratov1997Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST29.47
54Matias Hiillos1997OctopusFIN29.52
55Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S02SWE29.60
56Aleksander Tarassov1997GarantEST29.95
57Denis Rudzinskij1997Vilnius Water SportLTU30.01
58Vaidas Saakjan1998Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU30.08
59Lukas Gimzauskas1995Vilnius Water SportLTU30.17
60Rauno Liivand1997Kalevi UjumiskoolEST30.32
61Egor Pronkin1997GarantEST30.39
62Kristjan Laid1998UK BriisEST30.44
63Kregor Zirk1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST30.64
64Benediktas Askelavicius1997Vilnius Water SportLTU30.65
65Marko-Matteus Langel1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST31.28
66Tomas Kozlovskis1995Vilnius Water SportLTU31.63
67Armin Evert Lelle1999Viimsi VeeklubiEST31.70
68Daniil Tsarin1997GarantEST31.80
69Silver Sepp1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST32.31
70Aleksandr Kapelin1999GarantEST32.48
71Kirill Solodovnik1998GarantEST32.68
72Mantas Busys1997Alytaus SrcLTU32.84
73Tiit Matvejev1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST33.20
74Maksim Gumenjuk2000GarantEST33.74
75Ignas Juska1998Vilnius Water SportLTU33.98
76Karl Metsaoru1999Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST36.15
77Aurima Alesius1998Alytaus SrcLTU36.39
78Oskar Aru1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST36.99
79Vladimir Turu1999GarantEST37.70
Ilja Milasenko1997GarantESTDSQ
Pavel Spongolts1999GarantESTDSQ
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Herrar, 17 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Pjotr Degtjarjov1993Topi UjumisklubiEST23.92
2Pavels Gribovskis1993Bjss RidzeneLAT24.06
3Uvis Kalnis1993RigaLAT24.18
4Tadas Duskinas1994Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU24.70
5Ralf Tribuntsov1994Audentese SKEST24.72
6Kristjan Jürisoo1993Topi UjumisklubiEST24.84
7Fred Karu1993Audentese SKEST24.85
8Arturs Vjaters1994Riga DelfinasLAT25.35
9Uldis Tazans1993RigaLAT25.40
10Eduard Mihhejev1993Audentese SKEST25.44
11Kristaps Bernots1994Bjss RidzeneLAT25.68
12Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefteå SKSWE25.69
13Mart Mandel1993Audentese SKEST25.73
14Andrius Krasickas1993Marijampoles SSLTU25.82
15Justas Leonavicius1994Vilnius Water SportLTU25.85
16Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S02SWE25.86
Rimantas Mogenis1993Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU25.86
18Endri Vinter1993Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST25.90
19Marcus Juksar1994Topi UjumisklubiEST26.03
20Martin Laid1993Viimsi VeeklubiEST26.22
Nikita Pakhomov1993Gatsinskaja DyssRUS26.22
22Martin Janson1994Simklubben S02SWE26.24
23Augustas Klimavicius1994Vilnius Water SportLTU26.37
24Romans Denisenko1993Riga DelfinasLAT26.50
25Paul Aleksander Tarand1994Tartu UjumisklubiEST26.65
26Kirill Savkun1993Spordiklubi DilanEST26.67
27Priit Aavik1994Audentese SKEST26.98
28Kristofer Nõges1994Topi UjumisklubiEST26.99
29Daniil Rogatsov1993Topi UjumisklubiEST27.02
30Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S02SWE27.16
31Domas Trinkunas1994Vilnius Water SportLTU27.23
32Simon Magomedagajev1994Jõhvi SpordikoolEST27.51
33Marijus Ivanauskas1994Alytaus SrcLTU27.61
34Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S02SWE27.68
35Justas Maksimavicius1993Vilnius Water SportLTU27.71
36Indrek Linnas1993Tartu UjumisklubiEST28.76
37Siim Künnapuu1994Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST28.78
38Assar Leok1994Topi UjumisklubiEST29.98
39Sander Starast1994Topi UjumisklubiEST31.39
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Herrar, 19 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Marko Tiidla1991Tartu UjumisklubiEST24.46
2Edvinas Apcinikovas1990Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU24.75
3Pavels Kondrahins1985RigaLAT24.89
4Oleg Solovjov1992GarantEST24.91
5Donatas Balandis1991Vilnius Water SportLTU25.39
6Aleksandrs Loptevs1992RigaLAT25.55
7Stanislavs Vaipans1992Riga DelfinasLAT25.63
8Roland Mölder1992Tartu UjumisklubiEST26.06
9Aleksandrs Frolovs1990Riga DelfinasLAT26.22
10Arvis Ancupans1992Bjss RidzeneLAT27.10
11Janis Kupits1992Tervise- ja Spordiklubi ArenaEST28.26
Gren 14, 50m Frisim Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S02SWE29.09
2Moonika Lipard1998GarantEST29.36
3Darta Dakse1997Bjss RidzeneLAT29.52
4Liisu Mitt1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST29.85
5Ernesta Kareckaite1998Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU30.11
6Merlin Stamm1997UK BriisEST30.40
7Eliise Priiman1998Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST30.44
8Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S02SWE31.02
9Diana Paslane1997Kohtla-Järve VskEST31.09
10Hanna Lisett Lubi1997Tartu UjumisklubiEST31.14
Egle Svedaite1998Marijampoles SSLTU31.14
12Saara Ruti1997OctopusFIN31.19
13Stella Kuzyakina1997GarantEST31.23
14Aneta Astrauskaite1998Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT31.28
15Emma Lehtola1997OctopusFIN31.64
16Gintare Zigilejute1997Vilnius Water SportLTU31.66
17Aljona Hatina1998GarantEST31.69
18Aiste Jankauskaite1997Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU31.73
19Viktorija Rudak1997GarantEST32.00
Eidvile Jezukeviciute1997Vilnius Water SportLTU32.00
21Patricija Ozola1998Bjss RidzeneLAT32.27
22Greta Pleikyte1999Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT32.73
23Õnne-Liisa Kunman1998GarantEST32.78
24Laura Kallas1997Wiru SwimEST32.93
25Maria Vuin1997OctopusFIN32.96
26Kristiina Arold1997Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST32.32
27Mariann Võhmar1997Jõhvi SpordikoolEST33.07
28Migle Juskaite1997Vilnius Water SportLTU33.10
29Birgit Katriin Born1999Topi UjumisklubiEST33.30
30Anna Gusseva1998Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST33.61
31Alina Kalle1998Viimsi VeeklubiEST33.64
32Galina Gritskevits1999GarantEST33.75
33Mai Riin Salumaa2000Topi UjumisklubiEST33.84
34Roberta Mikk2001UK Hiiu HüljesEST33.88
35Marie Loreen Ränisoo1997Viimsi VeeklubiEST34.53
36Kiia Väli1999UK Hiiu HüljesEST34.71
37Angelina Rooväli1998Viimsi VeeklubiEST34.80
38Meribel Saar2000Topi UjumisklubiEST35.34
39Johanna Maria Prins1998Viimsi VeeklubiEST35.68
40Inesa Karkauskaite1999Alytaus SrcLTU36.29
41Ieva Jaceviciute2001Alytaus SrcLTU36.41
42Reeli Siimar2000Topi UjumisklubiEST37.00
43Marta Kotkas1998Tartu UjumisklubiEST37.06
44Liisa-Ulrika Fortuna-Dovgaljova2000GarantEST37.83
45Valerija Potsinok1999GarantEST38.00
46Milana Rahman1999GarantEST38.93
47Sofija Kuznetsova2000GarantEST39.53
Justina Dilkaite1997Vilnius Water SportLTUDSQ
Gren 14, 50m Frisim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Vaiva Gimbutyte1995Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU27.79
2Valeria Mihhailova1995Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST27.99
3Diana Kirs1995GarantEST28.17
4Arina Garsina1996Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST28.68
5Simona Raudonyte1995Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT29.04
6Beatrice Trumm1996UK BriisEST29.09
7Karleen Kersa1996Topi UjumisklubiEST29.21
8Karolina Varsockaja1995Vilnius Water SportLTU29.83
9Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S02SWE29.86
10Kristel Küts1996Tartu UjumisklubiEST30.00
11Anna Borodina1996GarantEST30.24
12Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S02SWE30.33
13Jaana Filina1995GarantEST30.35
14Grete Uudeküll1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST30.41
15Greta Segenyte1995Vilnius Water SportLTU30.53
16Vanessa Maibaum1995Topi UjumisklubiEST30.54
17Zane Lace1995Bjss RidzeneLAT30.61
18Johhanna Räppo1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST31.10
19Katrin Zaitseva1996GarantEST31.14
20Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S02SWE31.15
21Elina Ild1995Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST31.22
22Lina Berg1996Simklubben S02SWE31.27
23Kristel Lusikas1996Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST31.40
24Annabel Sagen1996UK BriisEST31.73
25Kristina Tolockaite1995Vilnius Water SportLTU32.17
26Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S02SWE32.47
27Johanna Viik1996UK SharkEST32.59
28Rahel Kallas1996Wiru SwimEST32.85
29Anastassija Aboljanina1995Kohtla-Järve VskEST32.95
30Ada Steponaviciute1995Alytaus SrcLTU33.32
31Veera Ruti1996OctopusFIN34.36
Gren 14, 50m Frisim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Tess Grossmann1994Topi UjumisklubiEST27.43
2Katriin Kersa1994Topi UjumisklubiEST27.86
3Sirli Lindorg1994Audentese SKEST28.13
4Monika Apcinikovaite1993Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU28.53
5Julija Girgensone1992RigaLAT28.63
6Kätlin Sepp1992Topi UjumisklubiEST28.75
7Gerda Pak1993Audentese SKEST29.01
8Liisa Lodi1993Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST29.37
9Niina Roosaar1993Kohtla-Järve VskEST29.38
10Sheryl Võsu1994Tartu UjumisklubiEST29.45
11Anni Veske1994Kalevi UjumiskoolEST29.60
12Anastassia Kurenkova1993Jõhvi SpordikoolEST29.89
13Emilija Vaineikyte1994Marijampoles SSLTU30.83
14Ingrida Ryskyte1993Marijampoles SSLTU31.01
15Greta Slaivinskaite1994Alytaus SrcLTU31.61
16Greta Grigaleviciute1994Marijampoles SSLTU31.79
Gren 15, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100mTidStatus

1Igor Kozlovskij1992SC GintarasLTU1:07.402:20.02
2Vadim Romanov1990Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:10.032:31.82
3Arnas Sedlevicius1992Vilnius Water SportLTU1:13.082:33.69
4Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S02SWE1:14.362:34.76
5Martin Allikvee1995GarantEST1:15.812:35.37
6Kirilas Kiseliovas1994Vilnius Water SportLTU1:14.732:35.38
7Ilja Haritonovs1995Jelgava SpsLAT1:16.352:36.56
8Mantas Auruskevicius1995Alytaus SrcLTU1:14.842:37.79
9Roman Dmitritsenko1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:16.212:39.49
10Daniels Ziborovs1996Riga DelfinasLAT1:16.762:39.79
11Rene Villemson1997UK AktiivEST1:15.472:39.96
12Paulius Grigaliunas1997Vilnius Water SportLTU1:18.032:41.20
13Mantas Budrys1997Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:18.272:42.01
14Vytautas Vieraitis1993Marijampoles SSLTU1:15.392:43.09
15Lukas Tamulis1997Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:18.992:43.39
16Erikas Svirskas1994Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:16.842:43.78
17Artur Jusel1995Vilnius Water SportLTU1:22.032:46.11
18Risto Kadalipp1997Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:19.752:47.04
19Jevgeni Jeremejev1994GarantEST1:20.342:47.20
20Martynas Kasperavicius1994Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:20.402:47.71
21Rainer Peets1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:21.092:48.34
22Augustas Struckus1995Alytaus SrcLTU1:21.122:48.39
23Heinar Kull1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:21.732:50.12
24Aivaras Radvilavicius1996Alytaus SrcLTU1:21.482:50.84
25Siim Holts1992Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:21.702:51.73
26Maksim Akavantsev1998UK AktiivEST1:25.062:55.59
27Teet Daaniel1973Viimsi VeeklubiEST1:24.713:02.17
Gren 16, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100mTidStatus

1Alona Ribakova1991Riga DelfinasLAT1:17.322:38.85
2Maria Harutjunjan1995Audentese SKEST1:18.532:39.98
3Karen Vapper1992Audentese SKEST1:20.562:45.41
4Jekaterina Kiseliova1987Vilnius Water SportLTU1:19.362:45.83
5Diana Kirs1995GarantEST1:21.032:49.61
6Laura-Marija Randere1995Bjss RidzeneLAT1:22.332:50.09
7Lina Berg1996Simklubben S02SWE1:20.292:50.53
8Ingrida Jurkute1994Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:23.372:51.22
9Marija Letunova1997GarantEST1:23.892:53.62
10Arina Garsina1996Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:24.152:53.80
11Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S02SWE1:24.372:55.22
12Karleen Kersa1996Topi UjumisklubiEST1:24.242:57.13
13Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S02SWE1:26.272:58.93
14Vaiva Staraite1998Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:25.743:00.88
15Sigita Matuseviciute1993Marijampoles SSLTU1:26.213:01.28
16Fausta Budriute1999Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:28.753:03.20
17Mairi Soodla1991Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:27.413:04.57
18Diana Paslane1997Kohtla-Järve VskEST1:31.283:06.40
19Brigitta Suurevälja1997UK SharkEST1:30.593:06.49
20Sheryl Võsu1994Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:28.143:06.51
21Sofia Fattahhova1997Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:33.653:14.71
22Marin Merisalu1997Paide UjumisklubiEST1:31.343:17.01
Gren 17, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 16 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Erik Sulg1995GarantEST1:05.09
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S02SWE1:05.38
3Helari Rahnik1995Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:07.81
4Juozas Mackonis1997Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:07.83
5Esko Kammori1996UK AktiivEST1:08.29
6Karl Jõeste1996Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:08.96
7Nikita Kozlovski1995UK AktiivEST1:09.20
8Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S02SWE1:09.58
9Renars Bundzis1996Bjss RidzeneLAT1:09.77
10Henri Heinonen1996Nummelan KisaajatFIN1:10.90
11Adrian Kargin1998Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:11.12
12Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S02SWE1:11.24
13Silver Hein1997UK BriisEST1:11.32
14Andrei Gussev1997Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST1:11.53
15Frank Johan Ojarand1996UK BriisEST1:11.78
16Daniil Zaitsev1997GarantEST1:11.97
17Vincentas Dzidolikas1996Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:13.10
18Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S02SWE1:13.15
19Nikita Tsernõsov1997GarantEST1:13.77
20Priidik Laid1996UK BriisEST1:14.16
21Miko Lilleorg1998Topi UjumisklubiEST1:15.25
22Aleksander Potehin1995GarantEST1:15.40
23Frants Tikerpuu1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:15.93
24Gerhard Spitsak1997UK BriisEST1:16.24
25Silver Sepp1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:16.39
26Laurynas Lusys1998Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:17.07
27Merunas Svelginas1997Alytaus SrcLTU1:17.57
28Kristjan Laid1998UK BriisEST1:19.12
29Ervinas Ziginskas1999Alytaus SrcLTU1:19.25
30Kregor Zirk1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:19.51
31Daniil Tsarin1997GarantEST1:19.58
32Marko-Matteus Langel1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:22.25
33Armin Evert Lelle1999Viimsi VeeklubiEST1:22.74
34Matias Hiillos1997OctopusFIN1:24.75
35Vladimir Turu1999GarantEST1:26.23
36Oskar Aru1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:28.12
37Tiit Matvejev1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:32.31
38Karl Metsaoru1999Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:35.85
Gren 17, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 17 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Antons Voitovs1994RigaLAT59.35
2Tadas Duskinas1994Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:00.10
3Ralf Tribuntsov1994Audentese SKEST1:00.63
4Kristjan Jürisoo1993Topi UjumisklubiEST1:01.41
5Deividas Valentavicius1993Marijampoles SSLTU1:01.97
6Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefteå SKSWE1:02.45
7Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S02SWE1:03.82
8Kristofers Pone1993Bjss RidzeneLAT1:03.92
9Martin Laid1993Viimsi VeeklubiEST1:04.53
10Lukas Levickas1993Marijampoles SSLTU1:04.62
11Tomas Bendaravicius1994Marijampoles SSLTU1:06.27
12Priit Aavik1994Audentese SKEST1:06.35
13Igor Galvas1994Gatsinskaja DyssRUS1:07.10
14Siim Künnapuu1994Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:09.30
15Martin Janson1994Simklubben S02SWE1:10.03
16Siim Konsin1994Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:11.66
17Simon Magomedagajev1994Jõhvi SpordikoolEST1:13.40
18Indrek Linnas1993Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:14.47
Paul Aleksander Tarand1994Tartu UjumisklubiESTDSQ
Gren 17, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 19 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Alar Lodi1992Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:01.97
2Lauri Käi1992Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:02.32
3Jaan-Eerik Past1991Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:04.66
4Roland Mölder1992Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:06.16
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Moonika Lipard1998GarantEST1:10.92
2Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S02SWE1:13.83
3Eliise Priiman1998Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:14.13
4Saara Ruti1997OctopusFIN1:14.29
5Egle Svedaite1998Marijampoles SSLTU1:14.38
6Sigrid Sepp1998Topi UjumisklubiEST1:15.12
7Diana Seppenin1998Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST1:15.53
8Aljona Hatina1998GarantEST1:16.59
9Merle Sirje Tael1997Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:16.97
10Viktorija Rudak1997GarantEST1:17.73
11Hanna-Lotta Neisalu1998Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:19.88
12Marin Merisalu1997Paide UjumisklubiEST1:21.35
13Eidvile Jezukeviciute1997Vilnius Water SportLTU1:22.27
14Emma Lehtola1997OctopusFIN1:23.06
15Johhanna Magdaleena Partsioja1997Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:25.24
16Kristiina Arold1997Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:25.58
17Mariann Võhmar1997Jõhvi SpordikoolEST1:27.57
18Alina Kalle1998Viimsi VeeklubiEST1:27.82
19Maria Vuin1997OctopusFIN1:28.09
20Meribel Saar2000Topi UjumisklubiEST1:28.95
21Karolina Truncyte1999Alytaus SrcLTU1:29.02
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Asta Drevinskaite1995Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:08.42
2Valeria Mihhailova1995Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST1:08.81
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S02SWE1:09.08
4Katrin Zaitseva1996GarantEST1:10.34
5Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S02SWE1:12.07
6Kätlin Pent1995Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:12.48
7Elina Ild1995Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:14.34
8Lika Kudrjasova1996Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:16.20
9Tähe Kai Tillo1996UK BriisEST1:17.19
10Keiti Kleitz1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:17.68
11Kristel Küts1996Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:18.16
12Laura Laumets1996UK SharkEST1:22.52
13Grete Savila1996UK SharkEST1:22.54
14Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S02SWE1:23.49
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Kätlin Sepp1992Topi UjumisklubiEST1:05.08
2Laura Dobrovolskaite1992Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:10.11
3Marija Gusseva1992Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST1:11.11
4Sirli Lindorg1994Audentese SKEST1:12.16
5Katriin Kersa1994Topi UjumisklubiEST1:12.28
6Diana Nikitina1992RigaLAT1:12.34
7Karina Siimberg1994Audentese SKEST1:15.48
8Ingrida Ryskyte1993Marijampoles SSLTU1:17.13
9Sinta Skurba1994Bjss RidzeneLAT1:18.59
Gren 19, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100mTidStatus

1Ilja Jefimov1993UK AktiivEST1:05.162:16.35
2Arkadi Kalinovski1996UK AktiivEST1:04.432:16.79
3Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S02SWE1:06.662:16.82
4Christian Palvadre1994Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:06.732:23.32
5Mart Mandel1993Audentese SKEST1:07.612:26.04
6Rimantas Mogenis1993Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:08.062:27.63
7Vladimir Aripovskij1995Vilnius Water SportLTU1:11.702:30.39
8Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S02SWE1:08.322:30.80
9Veli Iva1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:11.712:33.83
10Geidrius Mykolaitis1993Marijampoles SSLTU1:10.402:36.00
11Cevin Anders Siim1997Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:12.472:40.08
12Erik Valdner1996UK AktiivEST1:14.382:45.18
13Aleksander Tarassov1997GarantEST1:23.552:57.85
Gren 20, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100mTidStatus

1Gerda Pak1993Audentese SKEST1:09.622:28.22
2Vaiva Gimbutyte1995Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:11.802:29.86
3Anita Stepanenko1996Lasnamäe Ujumisklubi MtüEST1:11.212:29.99
4Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S02SWE1:11.142:31.29
5Alina Taran1998Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:16.742:41.59
6Karolina Varsockaja1995Vilnius Water SportLTU1:16.762:45.16
7Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S02SWE1:17.552:46.69
8Kristina Jumankina1997Lasnamäe Ujumisklubi MtüEST1:18.412:50.10
9Aiste Jankauskaite1997Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:22.212:51.24
10Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S02SWE1:20.752:52.44
11Stella Kuzyakina1997GarantEST1:22.952:58.24
12Paula Siimar1997Topi UjumisklubiEST1:21.313:01.50
13Triin Raudla1996Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:31.203:22.81
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Darta Dakse1997Bjss RidzeneLAT31.55
2Liisu Mitt1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST31.89
3Kristina Jumankina1997Lasnamäe Ujumisklubi MtüEST31.97
4Ernesta Kareckaite1998Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU32.53
5Paula Siimar1997Topi UjumisklubiEST33.05
6Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S02SWE33.20
7Saara Ruti1997OctopusFIN33.31
8Aiste Jankauskaite1997Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU33.48
9Stella Kuzyakina1997GarantEST34.03
10Diana Paslane1997Kohtla-Järve VskEST34.11
11Migle Juskaite1997Vilnius Water SportLTU34.24
12Justina Dilkaite1997Vilnius Water SportLTU34.40
13Merlin Stamm1997UK BriisEST34.46
14Egle Svedaite1998Marijampoles SSLTU35.79
15Patricija Ozola1998Bjss RidzeneLAT36.58
16Õnne-Liisa Kunman1998GarantEST36.62
17Anna Gusseva1998Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST36.95
18Maria Vuin1997OctopusFIN37.08
19Johhanna Magdaleena Partsioja1997Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST37.28
20Kristiina Arold1997Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST37.42
21Alika Tsvetkova2000SK Narva Ski TeamEST37.83
22Mai Riin Salumaa2000Topi UjumisklubiEST40.51
23Laura Kallas1997Wiru SwimEST40.92
24Birgit Katriin Born1999Topi UjumisklubiEST41.20
25Ieva Jaceviciute2001Alytaus SrcLTU42.33
26Reeli Siimar2000Topi UjumisklubiEST43.23
27Angelina Rooväli1998Viimsi VeeklubiEST43.85
28Milana Rahman1999GarantEST44.82
29Sofija Kuznetsova2000GarantEST44.89
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Vaiva Gimbutyte1995Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU29.46
Anita Stepanenko1996Lasnamäe Ujumisklubi MtüEST29.46
3Simona Raudonyte1995Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT30.37
4Diana Kirs1995GarantEST30.57
5Kertrud Järg1995Topi UjumisklubiEST31.34
6Kristel Küts1996Tartu UjumisklubiEST31.52
7Beatrice Trumm1996UK BriisEST31.67
8Vanessa Maibaum1995Topi UjumisklubiEST32.07
9Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S02SWE32.39
10Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S02SWE32.50
11Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S02SWE32.88
12Karolina Varsockaja1995Vilnius Water SportLTU33.27
13Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S02SWE33.51
14Irina Babaeva1995Gatsinskaja DyssRUS34.31
15Grete Savila1996UK SharkEST34.41
16Laura Laumets1996UK SharkEST34.86
17Anastassija Aboljanina1995Kohtla-Järve VskEST35.44
18Grete Uudeküll1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST35.53
19Ada Steponaviciute1995Alytaus SrcLTU35.62
20Rahel Kallas1996Wiru SwimEST39.02
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Kätlin Sepp1992Topi UjumisklubiEST29.83
2Gerda Pak1993Audentese SKEST30.17
3Julija Girgensone1992RigaLAT30.54
4Ingrida Jurkute1994Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT30.90
5Anastassia Kurenkova1993Jõhvi SpordikoolEST31.26
6Emilija Vaineikyte1994Marijampoles SSLTU32.24
7Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S02SWE32.48
8Mairi Soodla1991Tartu UjumisklubiEST32.94
9Sheryl Võsu1994Tartu UjumisklubiEST33.06
10Ingrida Ryskyte1993Marijampoles SSLTU33.67
11Sinta Skurba1994Bjss RidzeneLAT34.40
12Greta Slaivinskaite1994Alytaus SrcLTU36.73
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 16 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Arkadi Kalinovski1996UK AktiivEST27.34
2Andri Aedma1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST27.47
3Dmitrijs Suhusins1995Riga DelfinasLAT27.59
4Ritvars Zeltins1996Bjss RidzeneLAT27.75
5Herman Aadamsoo1995Topi UjumisklubiEST27.96
6Riho Kukk1995UK BriisEST28.16
7Jevgenij Rogozin1996Vilnius Water SportLTU28.25
8Helari Rahnik1995Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST28.83
9Henri Reinsalu1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST28.90
10Robert Roose1996Tartu UjumisklubiEST29.03
11Veli Iva1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST29.31
12Silver Hein1997UK BriisEST29.36
13Oskars Udris1996Bjss RidzeneLAT30.17
14Cevin Anders Siim1997Tartu UjumisklubiEST30.37
15Henri Heinonen1996Nummelan KisaajatFIN30.51
16Eizens Poiss1995Bjss RidzeneLAT30.64
17Adrian Kargin1998Kalevi UjumiskoolEST30.71
18Titas Grabauskas1995Vilnius Water SportLTU30.73
19Sergei Fatejev1995GarantEST30.85
20Priidik Laid1996UK BriisEST30.91
21Frants Tikerpuu1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST30.95
22Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S02SWE31.07
23Andrei Gussev1997Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST31.35
24Kert Saarma1997Topi UjumisklubiEST31.43
25Gytis Bielinis1996Vilnius Water SportLTU31.60
26Miko Lilleorg1998Topi UjumisklubiEST31.65
27Tomas Vrubliauskas1995Alytaus SrcLTU31.71
28Nikita Kovaltsuk1995Kohtla-Järve VskEST31.72
29Nikita Tsernõsov1997GarantEST31.83
30Egor Pronkin1997GarantEST31.91
31Lukas Gimzauskas1995Vilnius Water SportLTU31.93
32Aleksander Tarassov1997GarantEST32.73
33Vaidas Saakjan1998Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU32.88
34Nikita Kalistratov1997Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST32.92
35Laurynas Lusys1998Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT33.04
36Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S02SWE33.54
37Kristjan Laid1998UK BriisEST34.43
38Marko-Matteus Langel1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST34.98
39Kregor Zirk1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST35.38
40Sander Paavo1998Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST35.53
41Ignas Juska1998Vilnius Water SportLTU36.28
42Armin Evert Lelle1999Viimsi VeeklubiEST36.91
43Denis Volkov1998GarantEST38.29
44Aleksandr Kapelin1999GarantEST38.36
45Tiit Matvejev1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST39.33
46Maksim Gumenjuk2000GarantEST40.38
47Vladimir Turu1999GarantEST43.36
48Pavel Spongolts1999GarantEST43.71
49Aurima Alesius1998Alytaus SrcLTU46.40
Kirill Solodovnik1998GarantESTDSQ
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 17 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Tadas Duskinas1994Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU25.86
2Daniel Pälling1994Kalevi UjumiskoolEST26.43
3Ralf Tribuntsov1994Audentese SKEST26.50
4Kristjan Jürisoo1993Topi UjumisklubiEST26.60
5Fred Karu1993Audentese SKEST26.81
6Kirill Savkun1993Spordiklubi DilanEST27.69
7Justas Leonavicius1994Vilnius Water SportLTU27.85
8Christian Palvadre1994Kalevi UjumiskoolEST28.06
9Endri Vinter1993Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST28.15
10Geidrius Mykolaitis1993Marijampoles SSLTU28.26
11Martin Janson1994Simklubben S02SWE28.44
12Kristaps Bernots1994Bjss RidzeneLAT28.83
Augustas Klimavicius1994Vilnius Water SportLTU28.83
14Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S02SWE28.94
15Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S02SWE29.01
16Romans Denisenko1993Riga DelfinasLAT29.25
17Paul Aleksander Tarand1994Tartu UjumisklubiEST30.04
18Assar Leok1994Topi UjumisklubiEST35.19
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 19 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Pavels Kondrahins1985RigaLAT25.60
2Marko Tiidla1991Tartu UjumisklubiEST25.88
3Oleg Solovjov1992GarantEST26.19
4Donatas Balandis1991Vilnius Water SportLTU26.45
5Lauri Käi1992Kalevi UjumiskoolEST27.12
6Arnas Sedlevicius1992Vilnius Water SportLTU28.36
7Arvis Ancupans1992Bjss RidzeneLAT28.83
8Roland Mölder1992Tartu UjumisklubiEST29.86
9Janis Kupits1992Tervise- ja Spordiklubi ArenaEST31.30
Gren 23, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100mTidStatus

1Kätlin Sepp1992Topi UjumisklubiEST1:08.502:21.83
2Asta Drevinskaite1995Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:10.582:25.56
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S02SWE1:11.762:26.59
4Katrin Zaitseva1996GarantEST1:13.312:30.02
5Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S02SWE1:14.092:30.59
6Laura Dobrovolskaite1992Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:15.322:32.11
7Valeria Mihhailova1995Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST1:14.712:33.74
8Kätlin Pent1995Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:16.642:35.90
9Marija Gusseva1992Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST1:18.422:36.29
10Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S02SWE1:17.352:37.89
11Eliise Priiman1998Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:17.302:38.14
12Diana Seppenin1998Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST1:18.672:39.97
13Karina Siimberg1994Audentese SKEST1:18.672:40.29
14Sigrid Sepp1998Topi UjumisklubiEST1:19.522:40.73
15Lika Kudrjasova1996Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:20.852:41.37
16Merle Sirje Tael1997Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:19.942:42.63
17Aljona Hatina1998GarantEST1:19.112:44.22
18Viktorija Rudak1997GarantEST1:20.822:45.16
19Tähe Kai Tillo1996UK BriisEST1:21.812:45.99
20Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S02SWE1:22.892:46.37
21Keiti Kleitz1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:21.442:47.13
22Marin Merisalu1997Paide UjumisklubiEST1:23.372:51.00
23Hanna-Lotta Neisalu1998Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:22.802:52.70
24Johanna Viik1996UK SharkEST1:25.092:55.41
Gren 24, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100mTidStatus

1Antons Voitovs1994RigaLAT1:05.022:13.49
2Deividas Valentavicius1993Marijampoles SSLTU1:06.902:16.84
3Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefteå SKSWE1:06.072:16.87
4Janis Saltans1996Bjss RidzeneLAT1:08.032:17.62
5Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S02SWE1:08.822:18.24
6Erik Sulg1995GarantEST1:08.402:20.92
7Martin Laid1993Viimsi VeeklubiEST1:09.252:21.95
8Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S02SWE1:09.252:22.42
9Jaan-Eerik Past1991Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:09.762:24.46
10Helari Rahnik1995Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:12.242:24.75
11Esko Kammori1996UK AktiivEST1:09.462:25.06
12Juozas Mackonis1997Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:13.742:28.75
13Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S02SWE1:12.582:30.30
14Karl Jõeste1996Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:15.262:34.44
15Renars Bundzis1996Bjss RidzeneLAT1:18.282:35.20
16Siim Künnapuu1994Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:15.232:35.23
17Nikita Tsernõsov1997GarantEST1:17.192:36.14
18Daniil Zaitsev1997GarantEST1:18.022:36.73
19Siim Konsin1994Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:18.492:37.62
20Indrek Linnas1993Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:18.152:40.07
21Merunas Svelginas1997Alytaus SrcLTU1:22.552:46.49
Gren 25, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Marija Letunova1997GarantEST1:20.43
2Vaiva Staraite1998Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:21.70
3Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S02SWE1:24.34
4Diana Paslane1997Kohtla-Järve VskEST1:24.57
5Fausta Budriute1999Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:25.43
6Gintare Zigilejute1997Vilnius Water SportLTU1:26.11
7Brigitta Suurevälja1997UK SharkEST1:27.72
8Sofia Fattahhova1997Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:29.85
9Marin Merisalu1997Paide UjumisklubiEST1:32.70
10Galina Gritskevits1999GarantEST1:33.98
11Marta Kotkas1998Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:35.01
12Karolina Truncyte1999Alytaus SrcLTU1:37.24
13Anna Gusseva1998Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST1:37.77
14Valerija Potsinok1999GarantEST1:39.82
15Meribel Saar2000Topi UjumisklubiEST1:44.42
Gren 25, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Maria Harutjunjan1995Audentese SKEST1:14.31
2Diana Kirs1995GarantEST1:18.49
3Lina Berg1996Simklubben S02SWE1:18.59
4Karleen Kersa1996Topi UjumisklubiEST1:20.22
5Laura-Marija Randere1995Bjss RidzeneLAT1:21.69
6Arina Garsina1996Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:21.86
7Annabel Sagen1996UK BriisEST1:26.64
8Kristel Lusikas1996Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:33.44
9Johhanna Räppo1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:34.18
10Rahel Kallas1996Wiru SwimEST1:35.85
Gren 25, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Alona Ribakova1991Riga DelfinasLAT1:13.91
2Jekaterina Kiseliova1987Vilnius Water SportLTU1:14.66
3Karen Vapper1992Audentese SKEST1:16.96
4Ingrida Jurkute1994Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:19.11
5Greta Grigaleviciute1994Marijampoles SSLTU1:20.74
6Sigita Matuseviciute1993Marijampoles SSLTU1:22.90
7Niina Roosaar1993Kohtla-Järve VskEST1:23.62
8Mairi Soodla1991Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:26.87
9Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S02SWE1:29.18
Gren 26, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 16 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Mantas Auruskevicius1995Alytaus SrcLTU1:10.41
2Martin Allikvee1995GarantEST1:11.33
3Ilja Haritonovs1995Jelgava SpsLAT1:11.72
4Roman Dmitritsenko1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:12.43
5Paulius Grigaliunas1997Vilnius Water SportLTU1:12.78
6Vladislavs Pelniks1995Jelgava SpsLAT1:13.63
7Nikita Kozlovski1995UK AktiivEST1:13.75
8Rene Villemson1997UK AktiivEST1:13.81
9Rainer Peets1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:14.37
10Daniels Ziborovs1996Riga DelfinasLAT1:14.64
11Artur Jusel1995Vilnius Water SportLTU1:14.84
12Risto Kadalipp1997Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:14.98
13Mantas Budrys1997Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:15.46
14Vincentas Dzidolikas1996Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:15.57
15Heinar Kull1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:15.71
16Lukas Tamulis1997Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:15.78
17Augustas Struckus1995Alytaus SrcLTU1:15.98
18Matas Steniukynas1995Alytaus SrcLTU1:16.51
19Werner Erich Kulla1997Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:16.61
20Raimonds Leja1996Bjss RidzeneLAT1:16.72
21Henri Heinonen1996Nummelan KisaajatFIN1:16.91
22Aivaras Radvilavicius1996Alytaus SrcLTU1:17.22
23Egert Palkmets1996Topi UjumisklubiEST1:19.33
24Gerhard Spitsak1997UK BriisEST1:22.72
25Jüri Ilmjärv1997Topi UjumisklubiEST1:23.49
26Tomas Kozlovskis1995Vilnius Water SportLTU1:25.69
27Mantas Busys1997Alytaus SrcLTU1:27.45
28Tiit Matvejev1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:40.65
29Kirill Solodovnik1998GarantEST1:40.84
Gren 26, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 17 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Fjodors Mjasojedovs1994Bjss RidzeneLAT1:07.44
2Pjotr Degtjarjov1993Topi UjumisklubiEST1:08.12
3Uldis Tazans1993RigaLAT1:08.47
4Kirilas Kiseliovas1994Vilnius Water SportLTU1:09.64
5Lukas Levickas1993Marijampoles SSLTU1:10.29
6Kristofers Pone1993Bjss RidzeneLAT1:10.69
7Vytautas Vieraitis1993Marijampoles SSLTU1:11.40
8Daniil Rogatsov1993Topi UjumisklubiEST1:15.37
9Ilja Jefimov1993UK AktiivEST1:15.81
10Andres Kivi1993Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:16.00
11Jevgeni Jeremejev1994GarantEST1:16.26
12Igor Galvas1994Gatsinskaja DyssRUS1:16.34
13Kristofer Nõges1994Topi UjumisklubiEST1:17.92
14Sander Starast1994Topi UjumisklubiEST1:18.87
Gren 26, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 19 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Vadim Romanov1990Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:07.46
2Arnas Sedlevicius1992Vilnius Water SportLTU1:08.79
3Teet Daaniel1973Viimsi VeeklubiEST1:20.70
Gren 27, 100m Frisim Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S02SWE1:02.49
2Darta Dakse1997Bjss RidzeneLAT1:03.61
3Moonika Lipard1998GarantEST1:04.23
4Liisu Mitt1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:04.71
5Ernesta Kareckaite1998Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:06.25
6Saara Ruti1997OctopusFIN1:06.53
7Aneta Astrauskaite1998Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:06.85
8Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S02SWE1:07.24
9Emma Lehtola1997OctopusFIN1:07.29
10Stella Kuzyakina1997GarantEST1:07.32
11Merlin Stamm1997UK BriisEST1:07.66
12Aiste Jankauskaite1997Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:08.67
13Egle Svedaite1998Marijampoles SSLTU1:09.09
14Migle Juskaite1997Vilnius Water SportLTU1:09.68
15Kristiina Arold1997Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:10.01
16Hanna Lisett Lubi1997Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:10.56
17Justina Dilkaite1997Vilnius Water SportLTU1:10.63
18Gintare Zigilejute1997Vilnius Water SportLTU1:10.67
19Eidvile Jezukeviciute1997Vilnius Water SportLTU1:10.76
20Alika Tsvetkova2000SK Narva Ski TeamEST1:10.87
21Patricija Ozola1998Bjss RidzeneLAT1:10.90
22Maria Vuin1997OctopusFIN1:11.49
23Greta Pleikyte1999Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:11.58
24Laura Kallas1997Wiru SwimEST1:12.14
25Mai Riin Salumaa2000Topi UjumisklubiEST1:13.76
26Õnne-Liisa Kunman1998GarantEST1:13.78
27Inesa Karkauskaite1999Alytaus SrcLTU1:18.45
Gren 27, 100m Frisim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Vaiva Gimbutyte1995Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU58.74
2Arina Garsina1996Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:01.85
3Valeria Mihhailova1995Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST1:03.16
4Beatrice Trumm1996UK BriisEST1:04.29
5Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S02SWE1:04.90
6Katrin Zaitseva1996GarantEST1:05.46
7Anna Borodina1996GarantEST1:06.02
8Kristel Küts1996Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:06.11
9Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S02SWE1:06.21
10Zane Lace1995Bjss RidzeneLAT1:06.74
11Jaana Filina1995GarantEST1:06.84
12Greta Segenyte1995Vilnius Water SportLTU1:07.15
13Lina Berg1996Simklubben S02SWE1:07.38
14Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S02SWE1:07.71
15Kristina Tolockaite1995Vilnius Water SportLTU1:08.88
16Grete Uudeküll1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:09.07
17Triin Raudla1996Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:10.60
18Grete Savila1996UK SharkEST1:11.14
19Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S02SWE1:11.24
20Johhanna Räppo1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:11.64
21Kristel Lusikas1996Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:11.71
22Ada Steponaviciute1995Alytaus SrcLTU1:12.52
23Veera Ruti1996OctopusFIN1:15.43
Gren 27, 100m Frisim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Tess Grossmann1994Topi UjumisklubiEST1:00.83
2Sirli Lindorg1994Audentese SKEST1:01.71
3Monika Apcinikovaite1993Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:01.94
4Gerda Pak1993Audentese SKEST1:02.17
5Julija Girgensone1992RigaLAT1:02.96
6Liisa Lodi1993Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:03.00
7Katriin Kersa1994Topi UjumisklubiEST1:03.02
8Sheryl Võsu1994Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:03.99
9Anni Veske1994Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:05.86
10Emilija Vaineikyte1994Marijampoles SSLTU1:05.93
11Anastassia Kurenkova1993Jõhvi SpordikoolEST1:06.09
12Sinta Skurba1994Bjss RidzeneLAT1:07.28
13Niina Roosaar1993Kohtla-Järve VskEST1:07.34
14Greta Slaivinskaite1994Alytaus SrcLTU1:09.38
Gren 28, 100m Frisim Herrar, 16 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Dmitrijs Suhusins1995Riga DelfinasLAT55.37
2Andri Aedma1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST56.19
3Jevgenij Rogozin1996Vilnius Water SportLTU57.37
4Nikita Kozlovski1995UK AktiivEST57.42
5Martins Danisevics1995Bjss RidzeneLAT57.55
6Arturs Storhs1995Bjss RidzeneLAT57.80
7Henri Reinsalu1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST58.48
8Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S02SWE58.94
9Indrek Staal1996UK SharkEST59.32
10Vladimir Aripovskij1995Vilnius Water SportLTU59.59
11Arturs Grigorjevs1995Bjss RidzeneLAT59.69
12Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S02SWE59.93
13Oskars Udris1996Bjss RidzeneLAT1:00.26
14Matas Bajorinas1997Vilnius Water SportLTU1:00.75
15Veli Iva1996Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:00.76
16Herman Aadamsoo1995Topi UjumisklubiEST1:00.90
17German Babaev1995Gatsinskaja DyssRUS1:00.95
18Robert Roose1996Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:01.07
19Gustavs Baumanis1996RigaLAT1:01.13
20Riho Kukk1995UK BriisEST1:01.22
21Ritvars Zeltins1996Bjss RidzeneLAT1:01.41
Frank Johan Ojarand1996UK BriisEST1:01.41
23Silver Hein1997UK BriisEST1:01.49
24Kert Saarma1997Topi UjumisklubiEST1:01.61
25Nedas Siumeta1997Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:01.75
26Eimantas Milius1996Vilnius Water SportLTU1:01.86
27Frants Tikerpuu1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:01.88
28Eizens Poiss1995Bjss RidzeneLAT1:02.15
29Andrei Gussev1997Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST1:02.27
30Samson Magomedagajev1996Jõhvi SpordikoolEST1:02.85
31Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S02SWE1:03.12
32Henri Heinonen1996Nummelan KisaajatFIN1:03.18
33Cevin Anders Siim1997Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:03.28
34Aleksander Tarassov1997GarantEST1:03.47
35Gytis Bielinis1996Vilnius Water SportLTU1:03.52
36Titas Grabauskas1995Vilnius Water SportLTU1:03.55
37Sergei Fatejev1995GarantEST1:04.00
38Tomas Vrubliauskas1995Alytaus SrcLTU1:04.17
39Aleksander Potehin1995GarantEST1:04.32
40Erikas Valichovas1995Vilnius Water SportLTU1:04.43
41Andreas Kullerkann1995Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:04.46
42Maksim Akavantsev1998UK AktiivEST1:04.49
43Priidik Laid1996UK BriisEST1:04.73
44Lukas Martisius1997Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:04.90
45Patrick Tullkvist1996Topi UjumisklubiEST1:05.16
46Gerhard Spitsak1997UK BriisEST1:05.53
47Daniil Zaitsev1997GarantEST1:05.95
48Lukas Gimzauskas1995Vilnius Water SportLTU1:06.13
49Jüri Ilmjärv1997Topi UjumisklubiEST1:06.34
50Nikita Kalistratov1997Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST1:06.62
51Kristjan Laid1998UK BriisEST1:07.40
52Rauno Liivand1997Kalevi UjumiskoolEST1:07.46
53Egor Pronkin1997GarantEST1:07.95
54Daniil Latt1998Nelja Ratsu KlubiEST1:07.97
55Kregor Zirk1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:08.16
56Vaidas Saakjan1998Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:08.19
57Matias Hiillos1997OctopusFIN1:08.79
58Ervinas Ziginskas1999Alytaus SrcLTU1:09.50
59Silver Sepp1997Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:09.73
60Artur Obolonin1998GarantEST1:10.03
61Armin Evert Lelle1999Viimsi VeeklubiEST1:10.28
62Benediktas Askelavicius1997Vilnius Water SportLTU1:10.53
63Maksim Muravjov1998GarantEST1:10.60
64Aleksandr Kapelin1999GarantEST1:11.19
65Marko-Matteus Langel1999Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:11.67
66Daniil Tsarin1997GarantEST1:11.76
67Karl Metsaoru1999Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:26.87
Nikita Kovaltsuk1995Kohtla-Järve VskESTDSQ
Gren 28, 100m Frisim Herrar, 17 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Uvis Kalnis1993RigaLAT52.20
2Pjotr Degtjarjov1993Topi UjumisklubiEST52.46
3Pavels Gribovskis1993Bjss RidzeneLAT53.74
4Ralf Tribuntsov1994Audentese SKEST53.87
5Tadas Duskinas1994Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU54.44
6Fred Karu1993Audentese SKEST54.57
7Kristjan Jürisoo1993Topi UjumisklubiEST55.05
8Arturs Vjaters1994Riga DelfinasLAT55.51
9Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefteå SKSWE55.55
10Justas Leonavicius1994Vilnius Water SportLTU55.56
11Mart Mandel1993Audentese SKEST55.88
12Erikas Svirskas1994Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU55.94
13Andrius Krasickas1993Marijampoles SSLTU56.18
14Eduard Mihhejev1993Audentese SKEST56.46
15Endri Vinter1993Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST56.58
16Kristaps Bernots1994Bjss RidzeneLAT56.78
17Kirill Savkun1993Spordiklubi DilanEST57.34
18Nikita Pakhomov1993Gatsinskaja DyssRUS57.57
19Marcus Juksar1994Topi UjumisklubiEST57.87
20Martin Janson1994Simklubben S02SWE58.32
21Augustas Klimavicius1994Vilnius Water SportLTU58.37
22Justas Maksimavicius1993Vilnius Water SportLTU58.64
23Paul Aleksander Tarand1994Tartu UjumisklubiEST58.70
24Romans Denisenko1993Riga DelfinasLAT59.13
25Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S02SWE59.41
26Priit Aavik1994Audentese SKEST59.65
27Siim Konsin1994Tartu UjumisklubiEST59.90
28Tomas Bendaravicius1994Marijampoles SSLTU1:00.44
29Marijus Ivanauskas1994Alytaus SrcLTU1:00.87
30Simon Magomedagajev1994Jõhvi SpordikoolEST1:00.89
31Domas Trinkunas1994Vilnius Water SportLTU1:02.53
32Siim Künnapuu1994Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:03.03
33Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S02SWE1:03.55
34Indrek Linnas1993Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:03.81
35Rimantas Mogenis1993Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:04.38
Gren 28, 100m Frisim Herrar, 19 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Igor Kozlovskij1992SC GintarasLTU52.89
2Lauri Käi1992Kalevi UjumiskoolEST54.22
3Edvinas Apcinikovas1990Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU54.33
4Marko Tiidla1991Tartu UjumisklubiEST54.35
5Stanislavs Vaipans1992Riga DelfinasLAT54.95
6Aleksandrs Loptevs1992RigaLAT55.39
7Donatas Balandis1991Vilnius Water SportLTU55.44
8Roland Mölder1992Tartu UjumisklubiEST57.08
9Aleksandrs Frolovs1990Riga DelfinasLAT57.66
10Arvis Ancupans1992Bjss RidzeneLAT58.78
Gren 29, 400m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S02SWE1:10.982:31.654:02.105:13.11
2Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S02SWE1:15.362:41.284:14.765:30.06
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S02SWE1:15.562:39.044:17.745:30.57
4Alina Taran1998Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:18.202:42.454:16.805:33.47
5Kertrud Järg1995Topi UjumisklubiEST1:15.462:44.074:21.655:41.42
6Tähe Kai Tillo1996UK BriisEST1:18.202:44.924:23.745:42.17
7Marija Letunova1997GarantEST1:20.002:48.764:24.965:42.19
8Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S02SWE1:18.942:47.584:29.695:45.81
9Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S02SWE1:20.952:51.564:36.495:53.20
10Paula Siimar1997Topi UjumisklubiEST1:20.262:54.364:37.396:02.77
Gren 30, 400m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Igor Kozlovskij1992SC GintarasLTU1:00.282:14.353:30.984:34.38
2Ilja Jefimov1993UK AktiivEST1:03.982:22.223:42.424:47.82
3Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S02SWE1:05.932:20.663:44.514:48.85
4Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S02SWE1:09.542:28.693:54.185:02.80
5Roman Dmitritsenko1995Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:08.312:27.733:54.055:03.33
6Arkadi Kalinovski1996UK AktiivEST1:05.282:25.213:53.825:06.04
7Martynas Kasperavicius1994Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT1:09.822:30.514:01.755:14.10
8Erik Valdner1996UK AktiivEST1:12.862:35.834:03.145:16.22
9Siim Holts1992Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:10.342:34.484:06.315:21.94
Gren 31, 4*50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1TOP A Topi UjumisklubiEST1:52.42
Kätlin Sepp1992
Karleen Kersa1996
Katriin Kersa1994
Tess Grossmann1994
2KAUNA A Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:54.77
Monika Apcinikovaite1993
Laura Dobrovolskaite1992
Asta Drevinskaite1995
Vaiva Gimbutyte1995
3S02 A Simklubben S02SWE1:54.82
Erica Dahlgren1997
Ebba Hellström1992
Klara Simonsson1995
Julia Bellvik1996
4AUD A Audentese SKEST1:55.13
Gerda Pak1993
Karen Vapper1992
Maria Harutjunjan1995
Sirli Lindorg1994
5GARAN A GarantEST1:57.67
Diana Kirs1995
Moonika Lipard1998
Jaana Filina1995
Katrin Zaitseva1996
6PÄSK A Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:58.26
Arina Garsina1996
Elina Ild1995
Eliise Priiman1998
Liisu Mitt1997
7TUK A Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:58.90
Sheryl Võsu1994
Merle Sirje Tael1997
Mairi Soodla1991
Kristel Küts1996
8S02 B Simklubben S02SWE2:00.98
Lina Berg1996
Natalie Ylitalo1995
Tilde Lundmark1995
Hanna Erléus1997
9MARI A Marijampoles SSLTU2:02.86
Egle Svedaite1998
Ingrida Ryskyte1993
Sigita Matuseviciute1993
Emilija Vaineikyte1994
10BRIIS A UK BriisEST2:03.73
Merlin Stamm1997
Annabel Sagen1996
Tähe Kai Tillo1996
Beatrice Trumm1996
11S02 C Simklubben S02SWE2:06.85
Astrid Johansson1997
Linnea Kaldrup1996
Sandra Olsson1992
Hanna Schariot1993
12SIA Y Siauliai SS DelfinasLAT2:06.88
Alina Taran1998
Greta Pleikyte1999
Fausta Budriute1999
Aneta Astrauskaite1998
13VIL Y Vilnius Water SportLTU2:07.52
Gintare Zigilejute1997
Justina Dilkaite1997
Migle Juskaite1997
Eidvile Jezukeviciute1997
14OCTO A OctopusFIN2:07.99
Saara Ruti1997
Veera Ruti1996
Maria Vuin1997
Emma Lehtola1997
15TOP Y Topi UjumisklubiEST2:09.86
Sigrid Sepp1998
Mai Riin Salumaa2000
Birgit Katriin Born1999
Paula Siimar1997
Gren 32, 4*50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1RIGA A RigaLAT1:36.95
Antons Voitovs1994
Aleksandrs Loptevs1992
Pavels Kondrahins1985
Uvis Kalnis1993
2TOP A Topi UjumisklubiEST1:37.95
Kristjan Jürisoo1993
Herman Aadamsoo1995
Marcus Juksar1994
Pjotr Degtjarjov1993
3AUD A Audentese SKEST1:38.03
Ralf Tribuntsov1994
Mart Mandel1993
Eduard Mihhejev1993
Fred Karu1993
4KAUNA A Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:38.15
Edvinas Apcinikovas1990
Erikas Svirskas1994
Rimantas Mogenis1993
Tadas Duskinas1994
5TUK A Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:41.87
Marko Tiidla1991
Siim Holts1992
Roland Mölder1992
Paul Aleksander Tarand1994
6MARI A Marijampoles SSLTU1:42.07
Deividas Valentavicius1993
Vytautas Vieraitis1993
Lukas Levickas1993
Andrius Krasickas1993
7VIL A Vilnius Water SportLTU1:42.82
Justas Leonavicius1994
Justas Maksimavicius1993
Donatas Balandis1991
Augustas Klimavicius1994
8TUK Y Tartu UjumisklubiEST1:44.61
Roman Dmitritsenko1995
Heinar Kull1995
Rainer Peets1995
Andri Aedma1995
9RIDZE Y Bjss RidzeneLAT1:45.38
Martins Danisevics1995
Renars Bundzis1996
Ritvars Zeltins1996
Janis Saltans1996
10VIL Z Vilnius Water SportLTU1:47.18
Matas Bajorinas1997
Paulius Grigaliunas1997
Artur Jusel1995
Jevgenij Rogozin1996
11GARAN A GarantEST1:47.95
Oleg Solovjov1992
Martin Allikvee1995
Jevgeni Jeremejev1994
Erik Sulg1995
12USK Y Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST1:49.05
Risto Kadalipp1997
Veli Iva1996
Helari Rahnik1995
Henri Reinsalu1996
13S02 Y Simklubben S02SWE1:49.37
Elias Gausel1996
Johannes Sköld1996
Alexander Dimcevski1995
Jakob Schariot1995
14TOP Y Topi UjumisklubiEST1:51.62
Egert Palkmets1996
Jüri Ilmjärv1997
Patrick Tullkvist1996
Kert Saarma1997
15KAUNA Y Kaunas Swimming SchoolLTU1:51.86
Nedas Siumeta1997
Vaidas Saakjan1998
Juozas Mackonis1997
Mantas Budrys1997
16BRIIS Y UK BriisEST1:52.29
Frank Johan Ojarand1996
Gerhard Spitsak1997
Silver Hein1997
Riho Kukk1995
17PÄSK A Pärnu Linna SprodikoolEST1:52.75
Frants Tikerpuu1997
Silver Sepp1997
Siim Künnapuu1994
Endri Vinter1993
18USK Z Ujusmise SpordiklubiEST2:06.03
Marko-Matteus Langel1999
Sander Paavo1998
Tiit Matvejev1999
Kregor Zirk1999
SKE S02 A Skellefte S02SWEDSQ
Anton Mikaelsson1993
Martin Janson1994
Filip Holmqvist1994
Nils Montalva1993