Resultat Sum-Sim 2013

Gren 1, 4X200m Frisim P 15 o y, Finaler 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m   Tid Status 











M�lndals ASS Lag 1 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap      8:28.42  
 Tor Leander 1999   1:00.67 2:05.65   2:05.65  
 Jonathan Havton 1998   58.74 2:04.13   4:09.78  
 Alexander Havton 1998   1:02.44 2:10.22   6:20.00  
 Gregory Havton 1998   1:00.72 2:08.42   8:28.42  
           
Malm� KK Lag 1 1998 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb      8:29.14  
 William Lindblom 1998   1:01.02 2:08.21   2:08.21  
 Eric Hinderup 1998   57.38 2:03.00   4:11.21  
 David Olsen 1998   59.43 2:07.97   6:19.18  
 Philip Tran 1999   1:01.87 2:09.96   8:29.14  
           
Helsingborgs S Lag 1 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap      8:30.16  
 Magnus Karlsborn 1998   59.82 2:03.13   2:03.13  
 Stefan Kojic 1998   1:00.35 2:09.30   4:12.43  
 Gustav Arvidsson 1998   1:04.87 2:16.60   6:29.03  
 Olle Williamsson 1998   1:00.72 2:01.13   8:30.16  
           
T�by S Lag 1 1998 T�by Sim      8:32.65  
 Filip Hedman 1998   59.85 2:07.53   2:07.53  
 Carl-�ke Willberg 1998   1:00.07 2:07.22   4:14.75  
 Daniel R�is�nen 1999   1:01.70 2:09.78   6:24.53  
 Sean Zhong 1998   59.43 2:08.12   8:32.65  
           
Norrk�pings KK 1998 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb      8:36.48  
 Hampus Lovinge 1998   1:01.40 2:05.90   2:05.90  
 Sebastian Runqvist 1999   1:01.64 2:11.79   4:17.69  
 Calle Lindroth 1998   1:02.61 2:13.35   6:31.04  
 Matthias Sandstr�m-Karlsson 1998   1:00.25 2:05.44   8:36.48  
           
Landskrona SS Lag 1 1998 Landskrona Sims�llskap      8:36.68  
 Hampus Svensson 1999   58.71 2:04.07   2:04.07  
 Alfred Christensson 1998   1:00.32 2:06.04   4:10.11  
 Tim Petersson 1999   1:03.57 2:15.09   6:25.20  
 Emil Hassling 2000   1:01.64 2:11.48   8:36.68  
           
J�rf�lla S 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap      8:36.97  
 Viktor Fridsj� 1998   1:00.26 2:06.82   2:06.82  
 Gustav Swedenborg 1998   59.38 2:03.49   4:10.31  
 Samuel Talback 2000   1:02.54 2:13.22   6:23.53  
 Hugo Swanepoel 1998   1:01.38 2:13.44   8:36.97  
           
Skuru IK Lag 1 2000 Skuru Idrottsklubb      8:43.80  
 William Lulek 1998   57.88 2:01.91   2:01.91  
 Andre Filipsson 1999   1:02.43 2:16.82   4:18.73  
 Didrik Bergstr�m 1998   1:02.61 2:12.14   6:30.87  
 Christopher Johnsson 1998   1:02.57 2:12.93   8:43.80  
           
Karlstads SS 1998 Karlstads Sims�llskap      8:51.74  
 Daniel V�lvik 1999   1:02.28 2:12.93   2:12.93  
 Adam Albringer 1999   1:01.61 2:07.83   4:20.76  
 Johan Rydahl 2001   1:02.16 2:12.34   6:33.10  
 Niclas Lindow 1999   1:05.19 2:18.64   8:51.74  
           
10 S�dert�rns SS 1998 S�dert�rns Sims�llskap      8:52.85  
 Wilmer Tingbrand 1998   1:04.53 2:13.41   2:13.41  
 Zack Abelsson 1998   1:04.09 2:11.89   4:25.30  
 Anton Marijanovic 2000   29.32 1:36.60   6:01.90  
 Kevin Chong 1998   1:04.18 2:50.95   8:52.85  
           
11 Link�pings ASS Lag 1 1998 Link�pings Allm�nna SS      8:54.19  
 Albert Askmalm 2000   2:09.52 4:18.44   4:18.44  
 Tom Andersson 1998   2:14.82 4:35.75   8:54.19  
 Mattias Grynning 1999         
 Toni Nikolic 1999    8:54.19   8:54.19  
           
12 SK Triton 1998 Simklubben Triton      8:54.99  
 Henrik Sj�din 1998   1:02.70 2:12.65   2:12.65  
 Rasmus Ericsson 1998   1:02.26 2:09.06   4:21.71  
 Niklas Jagerst�l 1999   1:02.97 2:13.86   6:35.57  
 Gustaf Palmqvist 2001   1:07.16 2:19.42   8:54.99  
           
13 SK Poseidon Lag 1 1998 Simklubben Poseidon      9:00.33  
 Jesper Olsson 1998   1:02.67 2:13.74   2:13.74  
 Julius Ekstrand 1998   1:01.88 2:10.08   4:23.82  
 Simon Pettersson 1998   1:05.92 2:19.33   6:43.15  
 Marko Vasilijevic 1999   1:03.87 2:17.18   9:00.33  
           
14 Stockholmspolisens SIF 1998 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF      9:00.73  
 Niclas Eriksson 1998   1:00.79 2:09.07   2:09.07  
 Christian Norberg 1998   1:04.41 2:15.00   4:24.07  
 Martin Falk 1999   1:03.95 2:14.90   6:38.97  
 Pontus Jonsson 2000   1:05.42 2:21.76   9:00.73  
           
15 M�lndals ASS Lag 2 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap      9:05.80  
 Aron Qvirist 1998   1:01.71 2:10.60   2:10.60  
 Jonathan Ekelund 1999   1:04.14 2:17.07   4:27.67  
 Joel Eliasson 1998   1:02.85 2:19.18   6:46.85  
 Marco H�yh�nen 1999   1:06.21 2:18.95   9:05.80  
           
16 Malm� KK Lag 2 1998 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb      9:21.92  
 Elliot Sodemann 1998   1:02.21 2:10.90   2:10.90  
 Rickard Weml�n 2000   1:06.25 2:20.15   4:31.05  
 Viktor Hansson 1998   1:08.44 2:28.20   6:59.25  
 Sten Ludvigsson 1998   1:08.20 2:22.67   9:21.92  
           
           
 
Gren 2, 4X200m Frisim F 15 o y, Finaler 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m   Tid Status 











Helsingborgs S Lag 1 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap      8:49.51  
 Sophie Hansson 1998   1:03.44 2:10.52   2:10.52  
 Johanna Palmkvist 1999   1:04.75 2:12.60   4:23.12  
 Johanna S�derberg 1999   1:04.77 2:15.90   6:39.02  
 Matilda Weiler 1998   1:04.01 2:10.49   8:49.51  
           
J�rf�lla S 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap      8:52.22  
 Emma Rotstam 1998   1:01.90 2:10.12   2:10.12  
 Josefine Almvret 1999   1:04.22 2:13.17   4:23.29  
 Malin Atran 1998   1:04.23 2:17.95   6:41.24  
 Isabelle Hanson 1998   1:03.29 2:10.98   8:52.22  
           
Danderyds S 1998 Danderyds Sim      8:58.46  
 Frida Berglund 1998   1:03.89 2:16.27   2:16.27  
 Alice Sundberg 1999   1:04.69 2:16.63   4:32.90  
 Linda Br�nnlund 1998   1:05.31 2:18.43   6:51.33  
 Louise Halld�n 1998   1:00.79 2:07.13   8:58.46  
           
Kalmar SS 1998 Kalmar Sims�llskap      8:58.91  
 Linnea Wran� 1998   1:03.34 2:14.23   2:14.23  
 Isabella Hong 1998   1:05.68 2:17.72   4:31.95  
 Ellen Lindeby 1999   1:06.92 2:18.85   6:50.80  
 Miranda Arvidsson 1998   1:01.28 2:08.11   8:58.91  
           
S 71 Lag 1 1998 S71      9:13.93  
 Rebecca Berggren-Nylund 1999   1:05.44 2:15.61   2:15.61  
 Ellen Sandberg 1999   1:03.90 2:14.31   4:29.92  
 Knar Mikael 1999   1:06.20 2:20.04   6:49.96  
 Micaela J�nsson 2001   1:08.00 2:23.97   9:13.93  
           
M�lndals ASS 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap      9:19.25  
 Marta Qvirist 1998   1:05.31 2:17.09   2:17.09  
 Linn Rehnberg 1998   1:08.72 2:25.21   4:42.30  
 Amanda Magnusson 1999   1:04.78 2:16.63   6:58.93  
 Alice Lindh� 1999   1:05.37 2:20.32   9:19.25  
           
Link�pings ASS Lag 1 1998 Link�pings Allm�nna SS      9:21.26  
 Emma Magnusson 1998   1:05.72 2:16.71   2:16.71  
 Elin Elm 1998   1:05.48 2:18.74   4:35.45  
 Erika R�nnb�ck 1998   1:08.24 2:22.58   6:58.03  
 Alma Fransson 1999   1:08.06 2:23.23   9:21.26  
           
SK Str�ngn�s Frisimmare 1998 SK Str�ngn�s Frisimmare      9:22.76  
 Emma Bergkvist 2000   1:07.21 2:24.08   2:24.08  
 Amanda Hyllbrant 1999   1:09.33 2:26.80   4:50.88  
 Lisa Eriksson 1998   1:04.97 2:16.10   7:06.98  
 Anna Eriksson 1999   1:03.99 2:15.78   9:22.76  
           
Sp�rv�gens SF Lag 1 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening      9:28.05  
 Caroline Adlerborn 1998   1:09.31 2:26.44   2:26.44  
 Emma Sundstedt 1998   1:03.33 2:14.14   4:40.58  
 Nina Bring 1999   1:07.26 2:24.09   7:04.67  
 Emma Garmelius 1999   1:06.15 2:23.38   9:28.05  
           
10 Stockholmspolisens SIF 1998 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF      9:28.47  
 Danute Kacinskas 1998   1:05.22 2:16.82   2:16.82  
 Ida Pettersson 1999   1:05.29 2:17.95   4:34.77  
 Jessica Berg 1998   1:07.50 2:21.45   6:56.22  
 Hermella Alem 2000   1:12.01 2:32.25   9:28.47  
           
11 V�ster�s SS 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap      9:34.85  
 Andr�a Persson 1999   1:08.62 2:22.29   2:22.29  
 Victoria �berg 2001   1:11.25 2:28.68   4:50.97  
 Lina Berggren 1998   1:05.63 2:16.70   7:07.67  
 Hannah Brunzell 2001   1:10.12 2:27.18   9:34.85  
           
12 S 71 Lag 2 1998 S71      9:37.84  
 Victoria J�nsson 1999   1:09.32 2:25.76   2:25.76  
 Emilia Christiansen 1999   1:08.47 2:21.24   4:47.00  
 Jessica Chen 1998   1:09.54 2:26.31   7:13.31  
 Jessica J�nsson 1998   1:09.07 2:24.53   9:37.84  
           
13 SK L�dde 1998 Simklubben L�dde      9:46.78  
 Louise Ranevi 1999   1:09.60 2:30.34   2:30.34  
 Emma Persson 1999   1:06.77 2:23.94   4:54.28  
 Julia Brinkhagen 1999   1:06.90 2:25.92   7:20.20  
 Elin Johannesson 1999   1:09.34 2:26.58   9:46.78  
           
           
 
Gren 3, 4X200m Frisim P 16-17, Finaler 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m   Tid Status 











V�sby SS Lag 1 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap      8:03.49  
 Markus F�rst 1996   56.51 1:56.59   1:56.59  
 Samuel T�rnqvist 1997   58.15 2:01.45   3:58.04  
 Alexander Ozerov 1996   56.27 2:00.80   5:58.84  
 Max Bergh 1996   57.33 2:04.65   8:03.49  
           
M�lndals ASS 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap      8:04.07  
 Isak Eliasson 1996   55.75 1:55.39   1:55.39  
 Christopher Havton 1997   59.46 2:02.80   3:58.19  
 Karl Zimmerman 1998   1:01.38 2:10.16   6:08.35  
 Patrik L�fgren 1996   55.26 1:55.72   8:04.07  
           
V�ster�s SS 1996 V�ster�s Sims�llskap      8:06.31  
 Max �stberg 1996   57.68 1:59.90   1:59.90  
 Filip Bj�rkholm 1998   1:00.29 2:05.22   4:05.12  
 Gustaf Dahlman 1997   56.36 1:55.23   6:00.35  
 Lukas Steiner 1998   1:00.36 2:05.96   8:06.31  
           
Helsingborgs S Lag 1 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap      8:11.46  
 Pontus Wallin 1996   57.47 1:59.29   1:59.29  
 Cruiz Llupa 1997   58.70 2:02.39   4:01.68  
 Alexander Almeida Sundell 1997   58.68 1:31.93   5:33.61  
 Efrem Ghirmai 1996   1:00.47 2:37.85   8:11.46  
           
Malm� KK 1996 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb      8:21.08  
 Anton Andersson 1997   1:00.34 2:04.79   2:04.79  
 Filip Bivesand 1997   59.24 2:02.95   4:07.74  
 Ludwig Weml�n 1997   59.00 2:05.98   6:13.72  
 Marcus Andersson Arvidsson 1996   58.82 2:07.36   8:21.08  
           
SK Laxen 1996 Simklubben Laxen      8:21.56  
 Teodor Widerberg 1998   58.61 2:04.57   2:04.57  
 Gustav Norberg-Pettersson 1996   59.33 2:06.04   4:10.61  
 Alfred Bj�rudd 1996   59.41 2:05.74   6:16.35  
 Andr� Idoffsson 1997   58.73 2:05.21   8:21.56  
           
J�nk�pings SS 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap      8:26.39  
 David Larsson 1996   1:00.22 2:05.21   2:05.21  
 Daniel Forndal 1997   56.06 1:56.73   4:01.94  
 Jakob Clemedtson 1996   59.39 2:08.38   6:10.32  
 Jakob Henningsson 1999   1:06.42 2:16.07   8:26.39  
           
Norrk�pings KK 1996 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb      8:26.83  
 Marcus Forsgren 1996   57.61 1:58.30   1:58.30  
 David Josefsson 1997   1:02.81 2:10.96   4:09.26  
 Axel Pod�us 1997   1:02.08 2:08.31   6:17.57  
 Alexander Frost 1997   1:00.69 2:09.26   8:26.83  
           
Anderstorps SS 1997 Anderstorps Sims�llskap      8:27.88  
 Markus Malm 1997   57.94 2:00.74   2:00.74  
 Alexander Bogesten 1997   1:03.18 2:14.03   4:14.77  
 Henry Kerman 1997   57.98 2:04.48   6:19.25  
 Gustaf Mild 1997   59.39 2:08.63   8:27.88  
           
10 T�by S Lag 1 1997 T�by Sim      8:28.71  
 Oskar Ericsson 1997   58.53 2:02.00   2:02.00  
 David Kruthammar 1997   59.75 2:06.41   4:08.41  
 Shervin Ghahestani 1997   1:00.20 2:10.34   6:18.75  
 William �berg 1997   1:00.37 2:09.96   8:28.71  
           
11 Skuru IK 1996 Skuru Idrottsklubb      8:31.62  
 Martin Jareman 1996   1:02.49 2:14.21   2:14.21  
 Hannes Hj�rne 1997   59.32 2:06.13   4:20.34  
 Tim Filipsson 1996   1:00.21 2:08.85   6:29.19  
 Axel B��the 1997   57.92 2:02.43   8:31.62  
           
12 Stockholmspolisens SIF 1996 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF      8:32.43  
 Joen Brynnel 1996   56.60 1:59.76   1:59.76  
 Marcus Svensson 1997   1:02.64 2:13.16   4:12.92  
 Michail Papantoniou 1997   57.36 2:01.71   6:14.63  
 Alexander Gabri 1997   1:05.04 2:17.80   8:32.43  
           
13 H�gan�s SS 1997 H�gan�s Sims�llskap      8:33.57  
 Mika Persson 1998   1:00.58 2:06.58   2:06.58  
 Eric Schollin 1997   1:00.34 2:10.09   4:16.67  
 Victor M�ller 1996   1:01.83 2:13.25   6:29.92  
 Erik Bostr�m 1997   59.03 2:03.65   8:33.57  
           
14 Sp�rv�gens SF 1996 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening      8:33.71  
 Mattias Freiholtz 1996   58.76 2:05.18   2:05.18  
 Daniel Sj�blom Ahlstr�m 1998   58.99 2:06.89   4:12.07  
 Tobias Henriksson 1996   1:00.07 2:10.30   6:22.37  
 Arvid Kjell�n 1998   1:01.12 2:11.34   8:33.71  
           
15 Helsingborgs S Lag 2 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap      8:34.40  
 Oskar Nilsson 1997   59.53 2:06.40   2:06.40  
 Filip Dolk 1996   29.09 1:34.66   3:41.06  
 Axel Andersson 1996   35.47 2:10.24   5:51.30  
 Otto Schippert 1996   1:03.29 2:43.10   8:34.40  
           
16 Kungsbacka SS 1996 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      8:36.75  
 David Zachrisson 1996   59.98 2:08.06   2:08.06  
 Anton Johansson 1996   59.36 2:04.23   4:12.29  
 Simon Sundfors 1996   1:02.02 2:11.86   6:24.15  
 Oskar �rne 1999   1:02.86 2:12.60   8:36.75  
           
17 SK Hajen 1996 Simklubben Hajen      8:38.95  
 Petter Fredriksson 1997   58.01 2:02.55   2:02.55  
 Martin Rogmark 1996   1:00.56 2:07.47   4:10.02  
 Marcus Henriksson 1997   1:04.42 2:15.22   6:25.24  
 Felix Midl�v 1998   1:02.62 2:13.71   8:38.95  
           
18 Sundsvalls SS 1997 Sundsvalls Sims�llskap      8:42.90  
 Johan Norlin 1997   1:01.56 2:13.65   2:13.65  
 Dominik Jackiewicz 1996   59.58 2:11.49   4:25.14  
 Benjamin Dzihic 1997   1:00.91 2:10.68   6:35.82  
 Jakob Westrin 1996   1:00.29 2:07.08   8:42.90  
           
19 Eskilstuna SK 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb      8:48.91  
 Erik Skogfors 1996   1:00.88 2:08.74   2:08.74  
 William Brand 1998   1:04.19 2:16.09   4:24.83  
 Karl Lindoff 1998   1:03.92 2:17.66   6:42.49  
 Axel Brorsson 1996   58.74 2:06.42   8:48.91  
           
20 �rebro SA 1996 �rebro Simallians      8:56.35  
 Anton Schough 1998   1:02.54 2:13.72   2:13.72  
 Erik Nystr�m 1996   1:04.29 2:15.07   4:28.79  
 Isak Meding 1998   1:04.73 2:15.49   6:44.28  
 Simon Bergquist 1996   1:02.46 2:12.07   8:56.35  
           
21 SK �gir 1996 Simklubben �gir      9:10.12  
 Marcus �sberg 1996   58.18 2:02.46   2:02.46  
 Kevin Forsberg 1996   1:01.08 2:10.09   4:12.55  
 Benjamin Lindmark 1998   1:07.65 2:27.37   6:39.92  
 Pontus Pettersson 2000   1:10.83 2:30.20   9:10.12  
           
           
 
Gren 4, 4X200m Frisim F 16-17, Finaler 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m   Tid Status 











V�sby SS Lag 1 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap      8:26.87 Sum-Sim rekord 
 Emelie B�ck 1996   1:02.54 2:09.48   2:09.48  
 Agnes Wiiand 1997   1:00.99 2:05.78   4:15.26  
 Jaqueline Hippi 1996   58.88 2:04.46   6:19.72  
 Emma Sj�sten 1996   1:01.19 2:07.15   8:26.87  
           
S02 1996 Simklubben S 02      8:49.88  
 Erica Dahlgren 1997   1:01.96 2:07.86   2:07.86  
 Lina Berg 1996   1:04.69 2:14.02   4:21.88  
 Julia Bellvik 1996   1:03.64 2:14.19   6:36.07  
 Johanna Andersson 1996   1:05.31 2:13.81   8:49.88  
           
Helsingborgs S Lag 1 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap      8:52.32  
 Rebecca Nilsson 1996   1:02.40 2:13.15   2:13.15  
 Josefine M�ller 1996   1:04.61 2:17.13   4:30.28  
 Louise Hansson 1996   56.98 2:01.17   6:31.45  
 Mari Louise Tran 1997   1:06.93 2:20.87   8:52.32  
           
SK Triton 1996 Simklubben Triton      8:55.00  
 Alba For�s 1998   1:01.92 2:07.58   2:07.58  
 Fanny Andersson 1997   1:04.27 2:14.33   4:21.91  
 Johanna Nilsson 1996   1:04.92 2:16.94   6:38.85  
 Alexandra Volkova 1996   1:03.97 2:16.15   8:55.00  
           
Malm� KK Lag 1 1996 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb      8:55.96  
 Cassandra Tran 1997   1:01.96 2:10.72   2:10.72  
 Hannah Skog 1997   1:03.43 2:14.97   4:25.69  
 Amanda Granborg 1999   1:05.09 2:16.46   6:42.15  
 Andrea Gustafsson 1996   1:03.04 2:13.81   8:55.96  
           
J�nk�pings SS 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap      8:56.39  
 Johanna Pettersson 1996   1:01.88 2:08.46   2:08.46  
 Alma Thormalm 1996   1:03.77 2:15.83   4:24.29  
 Emelia Karlsson 1997   1:03.08 2:12.42   6:36.71  
 Stina Victoria Nordberg 1996   1:05.75 2:19.68   8:56.39  
           
Norrk�pings KK 1996 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb      9:03.09  
 Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996   1:02.76 2:09.02   2:09.02  
 Anna Grundmark 1997   1:07.63 2:22.74   4:31.76  
 Elin Pod�us 1997   1:04.96 2:16.10   6:47.86  
 Sara Wallberg 1999   1:04.63 2:15.23   9:03.09  
           
Link�pings ASS Lag 1 1996 Link�pings Allm�nna SS      9:03.50  
 Linnea Magnusson 1996   1:03.41 2:13.89   2:13.89  
 Daniela Kindstrand 1997   1:03.30 2:15.32   4:29.21  
 Sofia Henell 1997   1:03.21 2:12.87   6:42.08  
 Erika Settland 1996   1:06.80 2:21.42   9:03.50  
           
V�sby SS Lag 2 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap      9:05.07  
 Tove Sparrman 1996   1:02.20 2:12.96   2:12.96  
 Josefin Lantz 1996   1:02.67 2:15.76   4:28.72  
 Isabell Kjellberg 1997   1:06.03 2:17.04   6:45.76  
 Vilma Lagebro 1996   1:05.74 2:19.31   9:05.07  
           
10 Sp�rv�gens SF Lag 1 1996 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening      9:08.50  
 Klara Wallenbro 1997   1:06.63 2:20.78   2:20.78  
 Malin Wall�n 1997   1:05.85 2:16.29   4:37.07  
 Lovisa Malmgren 1997   1:04.25 2:17.44   6:54.51  
 Jessica Billquist 1996   1:02.85 2:13.99   9:08.50  
           
11 G�teborgs S 1997 G�teborg Sim      9:09.78  
 Inez Kristensson 1997   1:05.53 2:17.36   2:17.36  
 Amanda Janzon 1997   1:06.06 2:19.35   4:36.71  
 Alfhild Kristensson 1999   1:04.75 2:15.75   6:52.46  
 Viktoria Reinhold 1996   1:05.04 2:17.32   9:09.78  
           
12 SK Sydsim 1997 Simklubben Sydsim      9:12.04  
 Sofia Heimsten 1997   1:04.64 2:13.95   2:13.95  
 Malin Johansson 1997   1:04.50 2:15.57   4:29.52  
 My Grewell 1998   1:06.22 2:17.49   6:47.01  
 Frida Nordefell 2000   2:25.03 2:25.03   9:12.04  
           
13 M�lndals ASS 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap      9:13.98  
 Ulrika Holm 1996   1:04.15 2:15.52   2:15.52  
 Johanna �berg 1997   1:04.76 2:15.94   4:31.46  
 My Janz�n 1997   1:07.15 2:20.40   6:51.86  
 Ulrika Kr�ger 1996   1:09.05 2:22.12   9:13.98  
           
14 Sundsvalls SS 1997 Sundsvalls Sims�llskap      9:15.49  
 Frida Hedlund 1999   1:06.72 2:16.51   2:16.51  
 Lina Bergqvist 1998   1:07.03 2:19.76   4:36.27  
 Tilda Blick 1996   1:05.72 2:20.20   6:56.47  
 Eveline Westberg 1997   1:05.97 2:19.02   9:15.49  
           
15 Malm� KK Lag 2 1997 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb      9:31.56  
 Jenny Thalin 1997   1:06.59 2:19.18   2:19.18  
 Hanna Liljegren 1998   1:05.97 2:17.99   4:37.17  
 Cecilia Laursen 1997   1:08.12 2:22.50   6:59.67  
 Mathilda Edlund 1998   1:09.78 2:31.89   9:31.56  
           
Skuru IK 1999 Skuru Idrottsklubb      DNS  
 Amanda Kimander 1997         
 Enya McPheat 1997         
 Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997         
 Sofia von Sydow 1997       DNS  
           
           
 
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Pojkar, F�rs�k 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Daniel Kertes 1999 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  1:01.76 2:10.88 3:16.69  4:20.56  
Tor Leander 1999 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  1:03.29 2:11.86 3:21.39  4:27.81  
Karl Gustav G�rnyi 1999 Danderyds Sim  1:03.34 2:12.55 3:21.71  4:28.41  
Sebastian Pantzar 1999 Tyres� Sims�llskap  1:02.84 2:12.63 3:22.81  4:29.35  
Albert Askmalm 2000 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:03.99 2:14.43 3:23.92  4:29.87  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  1:03.98 2:12.80 3:23.14  4:32.34  
Daniel R�is�nen 1999 T�by Sim  1:03.72 2:13.69 3:25.35  4:34.13  
Daniel Jonsson 1999 V�xj� Sims�llskap  1:02.49 2:11.49 3:23.70  4:34.45  
Isak Wikstr�m 1999 Ume� Sims�llskap  1:05.47 2:16.09 3:26.43  4:35.92  
10 Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap  1:03.94 2:16.65 3:28.10  4:37.20  
11 Mattias Grynning 1999 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:04.49 2:15.39 3:27.57  4:39.17  
12 Dennis Dukic 2000 Simklubben Laxen  1:06.12 2:18.14 3:30.06  4:41.01  
13 Filip Christiansson 1999 Ystads Sims�llskap  1:05.93 2:18.35 3:31.28  4:41.30  
14 Axel Lloyd 1999 Trelleborgs Sims�llskap  1:06.16 2:18.98 3:31.44  4:43.20  
15 Niklas Jagerst�l 1999 Simklubben Triton  1:06.52 2:19.01 3:32.97  4:44.60  
16 Johan Bj�rklund 1999 Njurunda Sims�llskap  1:06.62 2:19.29 3:32.86  4:46.00  
17 Martin Falk 1999 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  1:08.26 2:22.08 3:35.80  4:46.84  
18 Albin L�vgren 1999 Sk�vde Sims�llskap  1:07.33 2:21.09 3:34.61  4:47.95  
19 Petter Nor�n Vosfeldt 1999 H�rn�sands Sims�llskap  1:08.26 2:22.93 3:37.92  4:50.24  
20 Andre Filipsson 1999 Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:07.15 2:21.66 3:37.16  4:51.38  
21 Rickard Weml�n 2000 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  1:09.67 2:25.39 3:42.02  4:56.84  
22 Samuel Rudqvist 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  1:06.76 2:22.11 3:40.22  4:57.01  
23 Gustaf Palmqvist 2001 Simklubben Triton  1:10.21 2:27.44 3:44.20  4:58.22  
24 Petter Hellz�n 2000 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  1:09.60 2:27.42 3:48.10  5:07.46  
           
 
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Pojkar, F�rs�k 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Victor Johansson 1998 N�ssj� SLS  1:01.29 2:06.24 3:11.65  4:15.79  
Cebastian Christensen 1998 Trelleborgs Sims�llskap  1:02.17 2:08.07 3:14.52  4:19.82  
Filip Grimberg 1998 Hultsfreds Sims�llskap  1:01.67 2:07.19 3:13.95  4:20.15  
Gustav Swedenborg 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:02.74 2:09.50 3:15.79  4:20.85  
William Lulek 1998 Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:02.10 2:09.37 3:17.02  4:23.29  
Lukas Steiner 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  1:02.10 2:09.97 3:18.25  4:25.59  
Magnus Karlsborn 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  1:04.02 2:11.94 3:18.96  4:28.29  
Jonathan Havton 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  1:02.46 2:11.30 3:19.92  4:28.82  
Gustav Lindstr�m 1998 Skellefte Sims�llskap 34  1:01.69 2:09.67 3:19.84  4:29.40  
10 Niclas Eriksson 1998 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  1:03.71 2:13.20 3:23.05  4:30.51  
11 Daniel Sj�blom Ahlstr�m 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  1:03.63 2:13.93 3:23.40  4:30.88  
12 Elliot Sodemann 1998 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  1:02.54 2:11.36 3:22.49  4:32.15  
13 Matthias Sandstr�m-Karlsson 1998 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  1:03.22 2:13.02 3:23.18  4:32.68  
14 William Lindblom 1998 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  1:02.74 2:12.32 3:23.63  4:33.12  
15 Rasmus Ericsson 1998 Simklubben Triton  1:05.91 2:16.40 3:26.20  4:35.36  
16 Gregory Havton 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  1:02.95 2:12.45 3:24.94  4:36.63  
17 Odhin Brynnel 1998 Simklubben Neptun  1:04.63 2:15.97 3:28.32  4:38.98  
18 David Olsen 1998 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  1:05.41 2:15.72 3:28.61  4:40.52  
19 William Josefsson-Rudberg 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:07.13 2:20.86 3:34.67  4:47.65  
Jesper Eklund 1998 K�pings Sims�llskap      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Pojkar, F�rs�k 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Isak Eliasson 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  58.89 2:02.10 3:05.59  4:09.27  
Carl Norlander 1997 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:00.32 2:03.87 3:07.03  4:09.37  
Gustaf Dahlman 1997 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  1:00.92 2:04.95 3:08.56  4:11.14  
Daniel Forndal 1997 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  1:00.75 2:05.11 3:09.96  4:14.61  
Simon Wanna 1996 Uddevalla Sim  1:01.34 2:06.81 3:12.53  4:15.02  
Markus F�rst 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  1:01.30 2:06.11 3:11.31  4:15.25  
Joel Westerlind 1996 H�rn�sands Sims�llskap  1:01.28 2:07.93 3:14.36  4:17.08  
Johan Christiansson 1996 Ystads Sims�llskap  1:01.11 2:07.15 3:13.52  4:17.19  
Pontus Wallin 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  1:00.64 2:05.77 3:11.85  4:17.28  
10 Joen Brynnel 1996 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  1:00.66 2:06.49 3:13.16  4:17.41  
11 Markus Malm 1997 Anderstorps Sims�llskap  1:01.52 2:06.66 3:12.31  4:18.83  
12 Rasmus Nieminen 1997 Motala Sims�llskap  59.40 2:04.60 3:12.40  4:18.86  
13 Erik Bostr�m 1997 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  1:01.08 2:06.97 3:13.91  4:19.46  
14 Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 Simklubben Triton  59.38 2:05.98 3:14.13  4:20.11  
15 Filip Bivesand 1997 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  1:03.24 2:09.81 3:16.14  4:21.21  
16 Filip Weidlitz 1997 Simklubben Neptun  1:01.17 2:08.31 3:16.81  4:24.38  
17 Anton Andersson 1997 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  1:04.01 2:11.55 3:18.53  4:24.61  
18 Carl Rogne 1996 S�ffle Sims�llskap  1:01.27 2:08.68 3:16.87  4:25.08  
19 Johannes Sk�ld 1996 Simklubben S 02  59.79 2:07.76 3:17.56  4:27.27  
20 Victor Lloyd 1996 Trelleborgs Sims�llskap  1:01.65 2:09.32 3:18.57  4:27.37  
21 Hugo Wiman 1997 V�xj� Sims�llskap  1:02.95 2:11.42 3:20.29  4:28.08  
22 Mattias Freiholtz 1996 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  1:03.22 2:12.07 3:21.06  4:28.21  
23 Erik Skogfors 1996 Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:05.07 2:15.95 3:24.67  4:32.99  
           
 
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Pojkar, Finaler 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Daniel Kertes 1999 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  1:00.78 2:07.37 3:14.13  4:19.49  
Karl Gustav G�rnyi 1999 Danderyds Sim  1:01.43 2:08.99 3:17.57  4:24.43  
Albert Askmalm 2000 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:01.78 2:09.36 3:18.15  4:24.77  
Tor Leander 1999 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  1:01.52 2:10.05 3:19.92  4:25.02  
Sebastian Pantzar 1999 Tyres� Sims�llskap  1:05.25 2:14.47 3:22.24  4:25.22  
Isak Wikstr�m 1999 Ume� Sims�llskap  1:04.90 2:15.58 3:27.03  4:35.63  
Daniel Jonsson 1999 V�xj� Sims�llskap  1:02.16 2:12.05 3:26.33  4:37.93  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  1:04.96 2:15.76 3:27.64  4:37.97  
           
 
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Pojkar, Finaler 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Victor Johansson 1998 N�ssj� SLS  1:00.09 2:05.21 3:09.46  4:11.69  
Filip Grimberg 1998 Hultsfreds Sims�llskap  59.68 2:05.58 3:10.55  4:13.92  
Cebastian Christensen 1998 Trelleborgs Sims�llskap  1:00.36 2:05.00 3:11.11  4:17.05  
William Lulek 1998 Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:00.54 2:06.34 3:12.94  4:19.05  
Gustav Swedenborg 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:01.70 2:08.01 3:14.20  4:20.96  
Lukas Steiner 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  1:02.27 2:09.04 3:15.62  4:21.92  
Magnus Karlsborn 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  1:02.14 2:08.60 3:16.24  4:25.53  
Jonathan Havton 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  1:03.00 2:11.55 3:23.79  4:34.42  
           
 
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Pojkar, Finaler 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Gustaf Dahlman 1997 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  59.77 2:03.02 3:06.49  4:06.31  
Isak Eliasson 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  59.34 2:02.53 3:06.12  4:06.60  
Carl Norlander 1997 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:00.03 2:02.83 3:05.55  4:08.28  
Markus F�rst 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  59.15 2:01.57 3:05.80  4:09.56  
Daniel Forndal 1997 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  59.80 2:03.08 3:07.37  4:09.68  
Simon Wanna 1996 Uddevalla Sim  1:01.28 2:05.64 3:10.75  4:15.28  
Joel Westerlind 1996 H�rn�sands Sims�llskap  1:01.62 2:08.04 3:13.13  4:16.55  
Johan Christiansson 1996 Ystads Sims�llskap  1:00.81 2:06.53 3:14.29  4:20.67  
           
 
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Flickor, F�rs�k 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Ida Liljeqvist 1999 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  29.21    1:01.23  
Hilma Ramd�n 2000 S�dert�lje Sims�llskap  28.37    1:01.40  
Ida Pettersson 1999 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  29.81    1:01.57  
Alfhild Kristensson 1999 G�teborg Sim  29.83    1:01.65  
Rebecca Berggren-Nylund 1999 S71  29.67    1:01.95  
Anna Eriksson 1999 SK Str�ngn�s Frisimmare  29.53    1:02.09  
Johanna Palmkvist 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  30.61    1:02.10  
Nikki Brockmar 1999 Sk�vde Sims�llskap  29.97    1:02.15  
Frida Hedlund 1999 Sundsvalls Sims�llskap  30.19    1:02.30  
10 Hanna Rosvall 2000 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  29.70    1:02.52  
11 Cassandra Engback 1999 S�dert�rns Sims�llskap  29.78    1:02.55  
12 Sara Wallberg 1999 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  30.20    1:02.81  
13 Johanna S�derberg 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  30.20    1:02.91  
14 Knar Mikael 1999 S71  30.55    1:02.96  
15 Alice Lindh� 1999 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  29.64    1:03.20  
16 Josefine Almvret 1999 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  30.24    1:03.22  
17 Alma Karlson 1999 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  30.62    1:03.30  
18 Sandra Lendt 2000 F�reningen Trelleborg Kappsim  30.36    1:03.90  
19 Cornelia Jerresand 2000 T�by Sim  30.99    1:04.08  
20 Alba Croneborg 2000 Skuru Idrottsklubb  30.70    1:04.18  
20 Antonia Prior 1999 N�ssj� SLS  30.42    1:04.18  
22 Amanda Granborg 1999 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  30.54    1:04.42  
23 Isabelle Wrejde 1999 Simklubben Neptun  30.65    1:04.45  
24 Tova Olsson 2001 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  30.64    1:05.26  
           
 
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Flickor, F�rs�k 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Alba For�s 1998 Simklubben Triton  28.92    59.83  
Emma Sundstedt 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  29.21    1:00.45  
Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Sims�llskap  28.93    1:00.82  
Louise Halld�n 1998 Danderyds Sim  29.38    1:00.93  
Klara Thormalm 1998 Hvetlanda Sims�llskap  28.98    1:00.96  
Matilda Weiler 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  29.09    1:00.96  
Emma Magnusson 1998 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  29.35    1:01.04  
Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 Simklubben Ena  29.21    1:01.24  
Lisa Eriksson 1998 SK Str�ngn�s Frisimmare  29.84    1:01.75  
10 Linnea Wran� 1998 Kalmar Sims�llskap  29.80    1:02.13  
11 Sandra Lundqvist 1998 Falu Sims�llskap  30.01    1:02.15  
12 Emma Rotstam 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  29.81    1:02.51  
13 Julia Nordlund 1998 Falu Sims�llskap  30.20    1:02.76  
14 My Grewell 1998 Simklubben Sydsim  29.94    1:02.77  
15 Danute Kacinskas 1998 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  30.35    1:02.85  
16 Elin Elm 1998 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  30.19    1:03.00  
17 Dinah J�nsson 1998 Ystads Sims�llskap  29.27    1:03.27  
18 Frida Berglund 1998 Danderyds Sim  29.93    1:03.46  
19 Isabella Hong 1998 Kalmar Sims�llskap  30.59    1:03.76  
20 Linda Br�nnlund 1998 Danderyds Sim  30.35    1:03.92  
21 Marta Qvirist 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  30.75    1:04.39  
22 Ida �sterman 1998 Danderyds Sim  31.12    1:04.90  
23 Lina Bergqvist 1998 Sundsvalls Sims�llskap  30.96    1:05.09  
24 Linn Rehnberg 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  31.60    1:06.33  
           
 
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Flickor, F�rs�k 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 Skuru Idrottsklubb  27.96    58.65  
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  28.43    58.80  
Emma Sj�sten 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  28.70    59.18  
Wanda Dollmayer 1996 Simklubben Ran  28.32    59.23  
Alida Ramd�n 1997 S�dert�lje Sims�llskap  28.60    59.71  
Karin �str�m 1996 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  29.03    59.79  
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  29.12    1:00.02  
Louise Hjalmarsson 1997 Sk�vde Sims�llskap  28.95    1:00.04  
Alice Ivarsson 1996 Motala Sims�llskap  28.45    1:00.18  
10 Johanna Pettersson 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  28.83    1:00.32  
11 Josefin Lewton 1997 Kalmar Sims�llskap  28.96    1:00.40  
12 Emma Varga 1997 Danderyds Sim  29.02    1:00.41  
13 Nike Kruners 1996 Varberg Sim  28.84    1:00.42  
14 Rebecca Nilsson 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  28.99    1:00.49  
15 Ida Eriksen 1997 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  29.30    1:00.56  
16 Cassandra Tran 1997 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  29.26    1:00.74  
17 Fanny Trollstad 1997 V�rnamo Sims�llskap  28.85    1:00.85  
18 Alma Thormalm 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  28.61    1:00.90  
19 Hanna Cronqvist 1996 Trelleborgs Sims�llskap  29.59    1:01.26  
20 Milana Salih 1997 V�sby Sims�llskap  29.67    1:01.38  
21 Andrea Gustafsson 1996 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  30.08    1:01.66  
22 Olivia Sj�blom 1997 S�dert�lje Sims�llskap  29.14    1:01.69  
23 Tove Sparrman 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  29.16    1:02.31  
24 Christin Heina 1996 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  29.41    1:02.40  
25 Klara Juliusson 1997 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  29.10    1:02.47  
26 Viktoria Reinhold 1996 G�teborg Sim  29.93    1:03.67  
27 Annie Lindstr�m 1996 Kristianstads SLS  30.40    1:03.73  
           
 
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Flickor, Finaler 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Ida Liljeqvist 1999 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  28.74    1:00.80  
Ida Pettersson 1999 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  29.50    1:01.16  
Alfhild Kristensson 1999 G�teborg Sim  29.61    1:01.24  
Johanna Palmkvist 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  29.66    1:01.57  
Anna Eriksson 1999 SK Str�ngn�s Frisimmare  29.56    1:01.74  
Hilma Ramd�n 2000 S�dert�lje Sims�llskap  28.33    1:01.79  
Rebecca Berggren-Nylund 1999 S71  29.84    1:02.43  
Nikki Brockmar 1999 Sk�vde Sims�llskap  29.95    1:02.63  
           
 
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Flickor, Finaler 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Alba For�s 1998 Simklubben Triton  28.67    58.54  
Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Sims�llskap  28.50    59.04  
Emma Sundstedt 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  29.01    59.82  
Louise Halld�n 1998 Danderyds Sim  29.20    1:00.30  
Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 Simklubben Ena  28.84    1:00.64  
Matilda Weiler 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  29.07    1:00.67  
Emma Magnusson 1998 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  29.03    1:01.17  
Klara Thormalm 1998 Hvetlanda Sims�llskap  29.58    1:02.36  
           
 
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Flickor, Finaler 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Wanda Dollmayer 1996 Simklubben Ran  27.97    58.13  
Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 Skuru Idrottsklubb  28.17    58.15  
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  28.20    58.27  
Emma Sj�sten 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  28.34    58.64  
Alida Ramd�n 1997 S�dert�lje Sims�llskap  28.56    58.84  
Karin �str�m 1996 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  28.88    59.45  
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  28.88    59.50  
Louise Hjalmarsson 1997 Sk�vde Sims�llskap  29.12    1:00.23  
           
 
Gren 7, 100m Br�stsim Pojkar, F�rs�k 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Daniel R�is�nen 1999 T�by Sim  32.87    1:10.17  
Daniel Kertes 1999 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  33.07    1:10.40  
Simon Linn�r 1999 Motala Sims�llskap  34.03    1:12.29  
Emil Hassling 2000 Landskrona Sims�llskap  34.27    1:12.87  
Eldin Kadic 1999 Eskilstuna Simklubb  34.29    1:13.72  
Albin L�vgren 1999 Sk�vde Sims�llskap  34.93    1:15.17  
Elliot Olsson 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg  35.40    1:15.60  
Marco H�yh�nen 1999 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  35.77    1:16.39  
Elias Kromnow 1999 Karlskrona Sims�llskap  35.51    1:16.46  
10 Anton Dahlgren 1999 Varberg Sim  35.50    1:16.75  
11 Oskar �rne 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  36.22    1:16.96  
12 Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  36.69    1:17.96  
13 Karl Gustav G�rnyi 1999 Danderyds Sim  36.42    1:18.17  
14 Dennis Dukic 2000 Simklubben Laxen  36.66    1:18.24  
15 Gunnar Widerberg 2000 Simklubben Laxen  36.85    1:18.31  
16 Philip Tran 1999 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  37.12    1:18.56  
17 Tim Petersson 1999 Landskrona Sims�llskap  36.39    1:18.80  
18 Olle-Theodor Lyxell 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  37.48    1:19.19  
19 Pontus Jonsson 2000 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  38.57    1:21.43  
20 Daniel V�lvik 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  37.98    1:21.48  
21 Anton Steindl 2000 Hvetlanda Sims�llskap  38.63    1:22.41  
22 Petter Nor�n Vosfeldt 1999 H�rn�sands Sims�llskap  39.91    1:23.50  
Samuel Talback 2000 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap      DSQ  
Sebastian Andersson 1999 Simklubben Sydsim      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 7, 100m Br�stsim Pojkar, F�rs�k 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Teodor Widerberg 1998 Simklubben Laxen  32.32    1:07.33  
Mika Persson 1998 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  33.02    1:09.93  
P�r B�rjeson 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  33.28    1:11.22  
Julius Ekstrand 1998 Simklubben Poseidon  32.75    1:11.80  
Dennis �berg 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  34.24    1:12.02  
Tom Andersson 1998 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  33.84    1:12.21  
Arvid Kjell�n 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  33.16    1:12.23  
Jesper Eklund 1998 K�pings Sims�llskap  33.84    1:13.53  
Calle Lindroth 1998 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  35.44    1:15.08  
10 William Brand 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb  35.46    1:16.32  
11 Alexej Filinau 1998 S�dert�rns Sims�llskap  36.42    1:16.60  
12 Rickard Andersson 1998 Ystads Sims�llskap  36.16    1:17.03  
13 Fredrik Hjalmarsson 1998 Karlskrona Sims�llskap  35.42    1:17.13  
14 Hugo Swanepoel 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  36.65    1:17.19  
15 Alexander Havton 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  36.36    1:17.43  
16 William Svalander 1998 Simklubben Neptun  35.90    1:17.44  
17 Filip Antl�v 1998 Falu Sims�llskap  36.35    1:18.09  
18 Mattin Zarrabi 1998 T�by Sim  36.87    1:18.84  
19 Oscar Brohammer 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  36.03    1:19.07  
20 William Josefsson-Rudberg 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  37.07    1:20.09  
21 Alexander Str�m 1998 Karlskrona Sims�llskap  37.81    1:21.31  
22 Axel Widstr�m 1998 Karlstads Sims�llskap  36.97    1:23.21  
           
 
Gren 7, 100m Br�stsim Pojkar, F�rs�k 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Alexander Morgan 1996 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  31.34    1:05.38  
Alfred Bj�rudd 1996 Simklubben Laxen  31.03    1:06.28  
Marcus Forsgren 1996 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  31.83    1:07.99  
Viktor Kertes 1996 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  31.84    1:08.71  
Noa Koch 1996 Uddevalla Sim  33.15    1:09.11  
Otto Schippert 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  32.72    1:09.14  
William Reinholdsson 1997 Simklubben Elfsborg  32.91    1:09.97  
Martin Rogmark 1996 Simklubben Hajen  33.19    1:10.01  
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist 1996 Simklubben Elfsborg  33.29    1:10.05  
10 Adam Alstermark 1996 Norrt�lje Simklubb  31.77    1:10.08  
11 Benjamin Dzihic 1997 Sundsvalls Sims�llskap  32.53    1:10.22  
12 Alexander Ozerov 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  33.19    1:10.65  
13 Marcus �sberg 1996 Simklubben �gir  32.88    1:10.85  
14 Robin Fr�stberg 1996 Kalmar Sims�llskap  33.70    1:11.13  
15 Oskar Ehrnberg 1997 G�teborg Sim  33.58    1:11.45  
16 Kalle Svensson 1997 Uddevalla Sim  33.33    1:11.49  
17 Jonas Andersson 1996 Simklubben Sydsim  33.69    1:11.54  
18 Jakob Helman 1996 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  33.50    1:11.61  
18 Joel Knutsson 1997 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  34.08    1:11.61  
20 Ludwig Weml�n 1997 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  33.30    1:11.64  
21 Denis Marijanovic 1996 S�dert�rns Sims�llskap  33.37    1:11.82  
22 Mika Mononen 1996 Ystads Sims�llskap  32.61    1:12.27  
23 Alexander Bogesten 1997 Anderstorps Sims�llskap  33.55    1:12.33  
24 Eric Lundstr�m 1996 Sundsvalls Sims�llskap  34.50    1:15.16  
           
 
Gren 7, 100m Br�stsim Pojkar, Finaler 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Daniel R�is�nen 1999 T�by Sim  31.69    1:07.60  
Daniel Kertes 1999 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  31.93    1:08.66  
Simon Linn�r 1999 Motala Sims�llskap  33.69    1:12.39  
Emil Hassling 2000 Landskrona Sims�llskap  33.96    1:12.90  
Eldin Kadic 1999 Eskilstuna Simklubb  34.20    1:13.99  
Marco H�yh�nen 1999 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  35.72    1:15.65  
Elliot Olsson 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg  34.68    1:15.72  
Albin L�vgren 1999 Sk�vde Sims�llskap  34.83    1:15.76  
           
 
Gren 7, 100m Br�stsim Pojkar, Finaler 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Teodor Widerberg 1998 Simklubben Laxen  31.74    1:07.46  
Mika Persson 1998 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  31.97    1:08.94  
Dennis �berg 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  33.22    1:10.72  
P�r B�rjeson 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  33.27    1:10.97  
Julius Ekstrand 1998 Simklubben Poseidon  33.14    1:10.99  
Tom Andersson 1998 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  33.48    1:11.79  
Arvid Kjell�n 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  34.45    1:12.55  
Jesper Eklund 1998 K�pings Sims�llskap  34.21    1:13.64  
           
 
Gren 7, 100m Br�stsim Pojkar, Finaler 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Alfred Bj�rudd 1996 Simklubben Laxen  30.76    1:05.75  
Marcus Forsgren 1996 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  31.37    1:06.54  
Noa Koch 1996 Uddevalla Sim  31.77    1:07.30  
Otto Schippert 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  32.47    1:08.27  
Viktor Kertes 1996 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  31.66    1:08.30  
William Reinholdsson 1997 Simklubben Elfsborg  32.32    1:08.78  
Martin Rogmark 1996 Simklubben Hajen  32.66    1:09.62  
Alexander Morgan 1996 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 8, 200m Medley Flickor, F�rs�k 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Sara Wallberg 1999 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  33.69 1:13.67 1:56.36  2:30.86  
Johanna Palmkvist 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  32.97 1:13.67 2:00.53  2:33.40  
Ellen Sandberg 1999 S71  31.52 1:12.70 1:57.21  2:33.55  
Josefine Almvret 1999 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  33.71 1:14.54 1:59.04  2:34.76  
Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04  34.47 1:15.70 2:00.86  2:36.33  
Alice Sundberg 1999 Danderyds Sim  34.17 1:16.00 2:01.84  2:37.00  
Amanda Magnusson 1999 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  32.24 1:13.78 1:59.54  2:37.14  
Julia Brinkhagen 1999 Simklubben L�dde  33.67 1:15.16 2:00.30  2:37.63  
Ida Pettersson 1999 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  33.65 1:15.13 2:02.72  2:37.99  
10 Andr�a Persson 1999 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  34.75 1:18.66 2:01.69  2:39.19  
11 Sandra Lendt 2000 F�reningen Trelleborg Kappsim  34.93 1:16.34 2:01.76  2:39.31  
12 Victoria J�nsson 1999 S71  32.87 1:15.63 2:00.65  2:39.49  
13 Ellen Lindeby 1999 Kalmar Sims�llskap  32.72 1:13.25 2:04.28  2:40.94  
14 Hannah Brunzell 2001 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  34.75 1:17.85 2:01.92  2:41.59  
15 Johanna S�derberg 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  35.50 1:15.56 2:05.28  2:41.78  
16 Amanda Hyllbrant 1999 SK Str�ngn�s Frisimmare  33.60 1:17.48 2:05.55  2:41.83  
17 Moa Holmkvist 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  33.82 1:15.02 2:05.02  2:41.87  
18 Frida Lannhard 2000 Ludvika Sims�llskap  35.24 1:16.62 2:04.71  2:42.09  
19 Saga Sandstr�m 2000 Ume� Sims�llskap  34.69 1:14.27 2:03.53  2:42.19  
20 Michaela Mattsson 1999 Simklubben Neptun  33.52 1:15.00 2:05.61  2:42.64  
21 Caroline Wallenborg 2000 Simklubben Neptun  34.92 1:17.79 2:04.24  2:43.49  
22 Rebecca Berggren-Nylund 1999 S71  34.88 1:17.18 2:07.85  2:43.67  
23 Emma Persson 1999 Simklubben L�dde  33.76 1:17.44 2:07.43  2:44.02  
Isabelle Wrejde 1999 Simklubben Neptun      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 8, 200m Medley Flickor, F�rs�k 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Sophie Hansson 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  31.33 1:10.50 1:52.38  2:29.30  
Alba For�s 1998 Simklubben Triton  31.83 1:10.68 1:56.89  2:29.66  
Elin Sv�rd 1998 Falu Sims�llskap  30.94 1:09.34 1:54.66  2:29.83  
Emma Wahlund 1998 V�sby Sims�llskap  33.18 1:12.46 1:54.54  2:31.15  
Isabelle Hanson 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  31.67 1:10.58 1:56.86  2:31.82  
Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Sims�llskap  30.85 1:08.60 1:56.43  2:32.80  
Matilda Weiler 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  31.94 1:14.77 1:58.81  2:33.43  
Lina Berggren 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  33.14 1:15.11 1:59.15  2:34.87  
Lisa Eriksson 1998 SK Str�ngn�s Frisimmare  32.54 1:12.41 2:00.25  2:35.09  
10 Olivia Berglund 1998 Simklubben Ran  33.15 1:14.83 2:00.43  2:36.45  
11 Isabella Hong 1998 Kalmar Sims�llskap  33.44 1:12.64 2:01.32  2:36.56  
12 Frida Berglund 1998 Danderyds Sim  33.52 1:13.53 2:02.13  2:36.85  
13 Sandra Lundqvist 1998 Falu Sims�llskap  33.30 1:14.70 2:02.99  2:37.84  
14 Emma Rotstam 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  35.19 1:17.39 2:02.69  2:37.85  
15 Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 Simklubben Ena  30.78 1:14.47 2:00.44  2:38.06  
16 Malin Atran 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  32.74 1:14.33 1:59.99  2:39.09  
17 Julia Ewerbring 1998 T�by Sim  33.11 1:14.70 1:59.78  2:39.55  
18 Dinah J�nsson 1998 Ystads Sims�llskap  34.00 1:13.99 2:02.71  2:41.25  
19 Alexandra Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Neptun  35.02 1:19.69 2:05.54  2:44.67  
           
 
Gren 8, 200m Medley Flickor, F�rs�k 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Jaqueline Hippi 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  30.35 1:07.54 1:51.02  2:23.51  
Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 Skuru Idrottsklubb  31.29 1:06.60 1:51.02  2:25.58  
Jessica Billquist 1996 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  30.38 1:10.09 1:50.67  2:26.25  
Agnes Wiiand 1997 V�sby Sims�llskap  30.17 1:08.52 1:52.73  2:27.50  
Emelie B�ck 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  31.32 1:08.64 1:53.67  2:27.88  
Elin Pod�us 1997 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  30.26 1:08.12 1:54.45  2:28.81  
Isabelle Avenius 1996 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  31.71 1:11.48 1:54.51  2:29.69  
Vilma Unnermark 1997 S�dert�rns Sims�llskap  30.99 1:08.39 1:54.35  2:29.76  
Emelie Johansson 1996 T�by Sim  32.24 1:11.51 1:55.17  2:30.04  
10 Rebecca Nilsson 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  32.05 1:11.58 1:55.65  2:30.13  
11 Johanna Pettersson 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  31.67 1:10.15 1:56.76  2:30.22  
12 Rebecca H�kansson 1996 Vellinge-N�sets Simklubb  32.33 1:10.08 1:55.34  2:30.65  
13 Lina Rosvall 1997 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  31.21 1:09.16 1:54.27  2:30.99  
14 Malin Johansson 1997 Simklubben Sydsim  32.29 1:11.00 1:57.58  2:31.03  
15 Alice Ivarsson 1996 Motala Sims�llskap  31.15 1:09.21 1:55.56  2:31.05  
16 Sara Linn� 1997 Landskrona Sims�llskap  32.75 1:11.73 1:56.27  2:31.53  
17 Josefine M�ller 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  31.76 1:10.49 1:55.72  2:32.11  
18 Clara Wiman 1996 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  32.61 1:11.30 1:57.26  2:32.95  
19 Ida Edin 1996 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  31.97 1:11.87 1:56.02  2:33.58  
20 Emma Varga 1997 Danderyds Sim  34.02 1:13.48 1:59.44  2:34.31  
21 Ebba Stillman 1996 V�xj� Sims�llskap  31.37 1:10.38 1:59.27  2:34.68  
22 Klara Juliusson 1997 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  32.61 1:12.75 1:57.02  2:35.18  
23 Stina Victoria Nordberg 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  32.33 1:13.05 1:59.84  2:35.27  
24 Ulrika Holm 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  31.46 1:12.92 2:00.28  2:36.06  
25 Alida Ramd�n 1997 S�dert�lje Sims�llskap  32.73 1:15.21 2:02.16  2:39.64  
           
 
Gren 8, 200m Medley Flickor, Finaler 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Sara Wallberg 1999 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  32.85 1:12.18 1:52.96  2:27.69  
Josefine Almvret 1999 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  32.72 1:12.41 1:55.48  2:29.98  
Johanna Palmkvist 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  32.65 1:11.75 1:58.06  2:30.37  
Ellen Sandberg 1999 S71  31.41 1:12.47 1:55.71  2:31.24  
Amanda Magnusson 1999 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  32.65 1:12.34 1:59.48  2:35.30  
Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04  34.25 1:15.20 2:00.32  2:35.40  
Alice Sundberg 1999 Danderyds Sim  33.54 1:15.72 2:01.10  2:37.04  
Julia Brinkhagen 1999 Simklubben L�dde  33.72 1:15.56 2:00.92  2:38.42  
           
 
Gren 8, 200m Medley Flickor, Finaler 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Sophie Hansson 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  31.32 1:11.13 1:50.40  2:24.45  
Elin Sv�rd 1998 Falu Sims�llskap  30.59 1:07.63 1:52.40  2:26.58  
Isabelle Hanson 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  30.72 1:09.00 1:53.75  2:27.34  
Emma Wahlund 1998 V�sby Sims�llskap  33.15 1:11.96 1:53.31  2:29.03  
Lina Berggren 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  32.20 1:13.45 1:55.60  2:29.25  
Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Sims�llskap  30.72 1:07.90 1:54.92  2:29.87  
Lisa Eriksson 1998 SK Str�ngn�s Frisimmare  32.32 1:12.09 1:59.11  2:33.84  
Matilda Weiler 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  32.28 1:14.05 1:59.54  2:34.14  
           
 
Gren 8, 200m Medley Flickor, Finaler 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Jaqueline Hippi 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  30.16 1:06.36 1:48.76  2:20.58  
Jessica Billquist 1996 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  30.43 1:09.07 1:49.54  2:24.03  
Agnes Wiiand 1997 V�sby Sims�llskap  29.90 1:08.37 1:51.70  2:24.64  
Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 Skuru Idrottsklubb  31.37 1:07.25 1:51.76  2:25.28  
Elin Pod�us 1997 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  29.61 1:08.05 1:52.51  2:27.03  
Emelie B�ck 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  31.31 1:08.43 1:53.41  2:27.63  
Isabelle Avenius 1996 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  31.48 1:10.80 1:53.34  2:29.33  
Vilma Unnermark 1997 S�dert�rns Sims�llskap  30.91 1:09.10 1:55.00  2:30.67  
           
 
Gren 9, 200m Fj�rilsim Pojkar, F�rs�k 15 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Viktor Fridsj� 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  29.74 1:02.47 1:38.23  2:16.07  
Hampus Lovinge 1998 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  29.91 1:04.74 1:40.63  2:16.62  
Alexander Havton 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  30.81 1:05.28 1:42.16  2:18.44  
Alfred Christensson 1998 Landskrona Sims�llskap  28.65 1:03.08 1:40.51  2:20.30  
Erik Nicklasson 1998 Oskarshamns Sims�llskap  31.10 1:06.18 1:43.08  2:21.67  
Arvid Kjell�n 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  29.78 1:05.26 1:43.53  2:22.85  
Lukas Steiner 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  31.51 1:09.32 1:45.99  2:23.49  
Filip Bj�rkholm 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  31.37 1:07.40 1:45.01  2:24.98  
Mattias Grynning 1999 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  32.44 1:08.96 1:47.69  2:26.57  
10 Oskar Hoff 1998 Landskrona Sims�llskap  31.34 1:08.27 1:47.59  2:26.74  
11 Sean Zhong 1998 T�by Sim  31.05 1:08.13 1:47.25  2:28.72  
12 Jesper Olsson 1998 Simklubben Poseidon  31.29 1:07.83 1:48.21  2:30.33  
13 Zack Abelsson 1998 S�dert�rns Sims�llskap  32.15 1:10.97 1:51.74  2:30.77  
14 Jonathan Havton 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  32.39 1:10.61 1:50.79  2:31.09  
15 Simon Blom 1999 Simklubben Neptun  33.10 1:11.62 1:51.31  2:31.47  
16 Gregory Havton 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  31.61 1:08.82 1:50.16  2:31.55  
17 Lukas Peterson 1998 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  32.98 1:11.67 1:51.86  2:33.84  
18 Kalle Sandahl 1999 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  33.29 1:12.26 1:54.16  2:35.18  
19 Anton Steindl 2000 Hvetlanda Sims�llskap  32.86 1:11.71 1:53.60  2:35.52  
20 Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  33.45 1:11.51 1:53.02  2:35.76  
21 Alexander L�fqvist 1999 Oskarshamns Sims�llskap  33.08 1:12.09 1:55.56  2:41.42  
22 Albin Robertsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim  34.39 1:15.93 2:00.89  2:50.04  
Victor Johansson 1998 N�ssj� SLS      DNS  
Oscar Olsson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 9, 200m Fj�rilsim Pojkar, F�rs�k 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Christopher Havton 1997 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  28.78 1:00.84 1:34.21  2:08.80  
Markus Malm 1997 Anderstorps Sims�llskap  29.55 1:02.50 1:36.29  2:10.11  
Patrik L�fgren 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  28.75 1:01.03 1:35.41  2:11.14  
Cruiz Llupa 1997 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  29.32 1:02.29 1:36.22  2:11.35  
Markus F�rst 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  28.72 1:01.51 1:36.23  2:11.61  
Max �stberg 1996 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  29.16 1:02.42 1:37.69  2:13.37  
David Larsson 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  29.56 1:03.04 1:37.76  2:13.55  
Anton Johansson 1996 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  29.33 1:02.65 1:37.88  2:15.90  
Joel Knutsson 1997 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  30.93 1:05.42 1:41.28  2:15.93  
10 Filip Dolk 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  30.26 1:05.14 1:40.85  2:16.67  
11 Henry Kerman 1997 Anderstorps Sims�llskap  29.41 1:03.77 1:40.51  2:16.81  
12 Erik Bostr�m 1997 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  30.57 1:04.84 1:41.03  2:17.62  
13 Joel Westerlind 1996 H�rn�sands Sims�llskap  29.64 1:04.19 1:39.53  2:18.01  
14 Filip Weidlitz 1997 Simklubben Neptun  30.44 1:06.05 1:41.59  2:18.05  
15 Pontus Wallin 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  29.87 1:04.40 1:40.79  2:18.20  
16 Carl Rogne 1996 S�ffle Sims�llskap  29.84 1:04.41 1:41.11  2:19.07  
17 Victor Lloyd 1996 Trelleborgs Sims�llskap  29.91 1:05.28 1:42.54  2:19.11  
18 Oskar Ericsson 1997 T�by Sim  29.83 1:04.47 1:41.93  2:19.29  
19 Filip Svedberg 1997 Skellefte Sims�llskap 34  30.28 1:04.82 1:41.73  2:19.43  
20 Gustav Nor�n-Vosveldt 1996 H�rn�sands Sims�llskap  31.19 1:06.33 1:42.62  2:19.91  
21 Samuel T�rnqvist 1997 V�sby Sims�llskap  29.94 1:04.73 1:41.90  2:20.09  
22 Max Bergh 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  30.21 1:05.48 1:43.24  2:20.39  
23 Alexander Vestin 1996 Karlstads Sims�llskap  28.62 1:03.16 1:43.36  2:21.56  
24 Tim Filipsson 1996 Skuru Idrottsklubb  29.02 1:03.51 1:41.19  2:21.85  
25 Jakob Clemedtson 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  29.89 1:05.04 1:43.10  2:22.45  
           
 
Gren 9, 200m Fj�rilsim Pojkar, Finaler 15 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Viktor Fridsj� 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  30.27 1:03.37 1:38.23  2:13.15  
Hampus Lovinge 1998 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  31.00 1:05.80 1:41.75  2:15.93  
Alfred Christensson 1998 Landskrona Sims�llskap  29.88 1:06.13 1:41.47  2:16.82  
Alexander Havton 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  30.38 1:04.89 1:41.60  2:18.89  
Erik Nicklasson 1998 Oskarshamns Sims�llskap  30.52 1:05.40 1:42.27  2:20.38  
Arvid Kjell�n 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  29.99 1:05.33 1:43.02  2:22.99  
Lukas Steiner 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  31.74 1:07.99 1:47.40  2:27.22  
Filip Bj�rkholm 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 9, 200m Fj�rilsim Pojkar, Finaler 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Markus Malm 1997 Anderstorps Sims�llskap  29.19 1:01.35 1:34.06  2:07.93  
Christopher Havton 1997 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  28.86 1:00.84 1:33.85  2:08.13  
Cruiz Llupa 1997 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  28.76 1:01.71 1:34.64  2:09.41  
Markus F�rst 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  28.19 1:00.65 1:35.27  2:10.89  
Patrik L�fgren 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  29.16 1:01.56 1:35.88  2:11.77  
David Larsson 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  29.25 1:02.51 1:37.35  2:12.70  
Max �stberg 1996 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  29.06 1:02.46 1:37.66  2:13.58  
Anton Johansson 1996 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  30.06 1:05.16 1:41.82  2:18.48  
           
 
Gren 10, 1500m Frisim Flickor, Finaler 15 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m 400m Tid Status 
     500m 600m 700m 800m   
     900m 1000m 1100m 1200m   
     1300m 1400m     











Alba For�s 1998 Simklubben Triton  1:05.42 2:16.49 3:26.33 4:37.19 17:28.81  
     5:48.11 6:58.81 8:09.47 9:20.65   
     10:30.72 11:41.49 12:51.19 14:01.70   
     15:11.66 16:21.51     
Louise Halld�n 1998 Danderyds Sim  1:05.55 2:16.53 3:28.15 4:39.59 17:42.04  
     5:50.92 7:02.14 8:13.25 9:24.10   
     10:35.22 11:46.44 12:57.90 14:09.39   
     15:21.16 16:33.04     
Isabelle Hanson 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:07.17 2:18.09 3:29.69 4:41.48 17:43.62  
     5:52.38 7:03.38 8:14.14 9:24.85   
     10:35.97 11:47.52 12:59.17 14:11.03   
     15:23.09 16:34.72     
Emma Rotstam 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:07.23 2:18.88 3:31.04 4:43.37 18:23.74  
     5:55.65 7:08.17 8:21.85 9:36.50   
     10:51.72 12:07.16 13:22.89 14:38.90   
     15:54.13 17:09.90     
Alice Sundberg 1999 Danderyds Sim  1:07.06 2:19.61 3:33.02 4:47.69 18:35.95  
     6:02.10 7:17.38 8:32.76 9:48.27   
     11:03.46 12:19.22 13:34.55 14:50.35   
     16:06.47 17:22.39     
Emma Magnusson 1998 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:07.27 2:23.38 3:40.01 4:57.28 19:06.94  
     6:15.14 7:33.64 8:51.41 10:09.39   
     11:27.23 12:45.47 14:02.13 15:19.95   
     16:36.65 17:53.72     
Madeleine Gr�nberg 1999 Simklubben Triton  1:12.44 2:29.36 3:47.52 5:05.98 19:25.55  
     6:24.80 7:43.00 9:00.68 10:18.87   
     11:36.78 12:54.89 14:13.59 15:32.29   
     16:50.84 18:09.38     
Erika R�nnb�ck 1998 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:08.39 2:25.33 3:43.96 5:02.59 19:36.10  
     6:21.62 7:40.95 9:00.13 10:18.80   
     11:38.02 12:57.74 14:17.14 15:37.51   
     16:57.25 18:17.16     
Alexandra Engsoo 1998 Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:10.30 2:27.31 3:44.77 5:02.87 19:39.04  
     6:21.31 7:41.25 9:00.93 10:21.43   
     11:41.57 13:01.40 14:21.79 15:42.40   
     17:02.67 18:22.55     
10 Matilda Pettersson 1999 Varberg Sim  1:11.54 2:29.79 3:49.00 5:07.99 19:41.57  
     6:27.37 7:47.74 9:07.16 10:27.41   
     11:47.57 13:07.40 14:27.24 15:47.01   
     17:06.75 18:25.22     
11 Michaela Mattsson 1999 Simklubben Neptun  1:09.80 2:27.17 3:45.88 5:05.22 19:51.83  
     6:24.86 7:44.73 9:05.09 10:25.25   
     11:46.22 13:07.01 14:28.37 15:49.39   
     17:10.73 18:32.65     
12 Matilda �kesson 1999 Ystads Sims�llskap  1:12.55 2:31.52 3:51.51 5:11.84 20:04.26  
     6:32.68 7:53.56 9:14.56 10:35.86   
     11:56.77 13:18.55 14:40.31 16:01.95   
     17:23.46 18:45.15     
13 Elise Gidl�f 1999 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:13.46 2:33.22 3:54.23 5:15.36 20:09.69  
     6:36.64 7:57.65 9:19.65 10:41.00   
     12:02.66 13:24.04 14:45.60 16:06.93   
     17:28.50 18:49.65     
14 Sara Andersson 2000 Simklubben Neptun  1:15.29 2:39.64 4:04.37 5:27.61 20:53.68  
     6:51.07 8:15.47 9:39.29 11:03.70   
     12:28.58 13:53.10 15:17.84 16:42.83   
     18:08.07 19:32.24     
           
 
Gren 10, 1500m Frisim Flickor, Finaler 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m 400m Tid Status 
     500m 600m 700m 800m   
     900m 1000m 1100m 1200m   
     1300m 1400m     











Erica Sj�holm 1997 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  1:05.67 2:15.40 3:25.67 4:36.20 17:41.25  
     5:46.93 6:57.55 8:08.64 9:19.87   
     10:31.45 11:43.61 12:55.58 14:07.76   
     15:19.46 16:31.14     
Erica Dahlgren 1997 Simklubben S 02  1:04.31 2:13.97 3:25.53 4:36.44 18:01.28  
     5:47.76 6:59.75 8:13.14 9:25.85   
     10:38.63 11:51.79 13:05.28 14:18.60   
     15:32.49 16:47.45     
Agnes Wiiand 1997 V�sby Sims�llskap  1:05.98 2:17.61 3:29.93 4:42.51 18:08.29  
     5:55.03 7:08.06 8:21.15 9:33.76   
     10:46.43 11:59.95 13:14.52 14:28.80   
     15:41.85 16:55.98     
Clara Wiman 1996 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  1:06.66 2:18.65 3:31.30 4:43.84 18:13.93  
     5:56.92 7:10.12 8:23.53 9:36.81   
     10:50.63 12:04.52 13:19.02 14:33.51   
     15:47.74 17:01.89     
Augusta Andersson 1997 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  1:08.36 2:21.32 3:34.97 4:48.33 18:23.28  
     6:02.50 7:15.81 8:29.60 9:43.32   
     10:57.11 12:11.61 13:25.79 14:40.51   
     15:55.22 17:09.67     
Fanny Andersson 1997 Simklubben Triton  1:07.31 2:20.03 3:33.90 4:48.60 18:31.57  
     6:03.47 7:18.03 8:32.85 9:47.70   
     11:02.67 12:17.58 13:32.68 14:47.94   
     16:03.25 17:18.42     
Sofia Heimsten 1997 Simklubben Sydsim  1:09.09 2:23.18 3:37.59 4:53.02 18:36.18  
     6:08.13 7:22.78 8:38.65 9:55.26   
     11:10.58 12:26.33 13:41.64 14:56.87   
     16:12.29 17:26.01     
Sofia Henell 1997 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:08.97 2:24.18 3:40.13 4:56.04 18:36.43  
     6:12.39 7:27.89 8:43.79 9:59.12   
     11:14.30 12:29.28 13:43.71 14:57.49   
     16:11.82 17:25.39     
Tove Sparrman 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  1:07.46 2:20.87 3:35.45 4:50.17 18:37.12  
     6:04.53 7:19.11 8:34.32 9:49.32   
     11:04.19 12:19.74 13:34.89 14:50.50   
     16:06.04 17:22.41     
10 Emma �hman 1997 Wisby Sims�llskap  1:07.37 2:20.96 3:35.64 4:50.41 18:43.22  
     6:05.22 7:20.27 8:35.37 9:50.70   
     11:05.97 12:21.98 13:37.90 14:54.31   
     16:11.16 17:27.90     
11 Rebecka Bergstr�m 1997 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04  1:11.18 2:26.37 3:42.33 4:58.64 18:54.60  
     6:14.12 7:29.76 8:45.20 10:01.09   
     11:16.93 12:32.84 13:49.21 15:06.39   
     16:23.13 17:40.06     
12 Gina Hvarfvenius 1997 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  1:11.47 2:26.60 3:42.49 4:58.44 19:06.95  
     6:14.51 7:31.01 8:47.65 10:04.67   
     11:22.03 12:39.77 13:57.39 15:15.03   
     16:31.69 17:49.14     
13 Ellinor Hedgren-Rylander 1997 Simklubben Neptun  1:10.44 2:25.61 3:42.04 4:58.85 19:09.78  
     6:16.12 7:33.73 8:51.13 10:08.76   
     11:26.73 12:44.42 14:02.22 15:20.08   
     16:37.87 17:54.57     
14 Julia Bellvik 1996 Simklubben S 02  1:10.65 2:27.10 3:43.92 5:01.32 19:26.91  
     6:19.11 7:37.05 8:55.24 10:14.03   
     11:32.95 12:51.90 14:11.45 15:31.22   
     16:51.58 18:10.39     
Ida Eriksen 1997 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap      DNS  
           
           
           
           
 
Gren 11, 4X100m Medley P 15 o y, Finaler 15 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m   Tid Status 











T�by S Lag 1 1998 T�by Sim      4:10.13 Sum-Sim rekord 
 Carl-�ke Willberg 1998   31.09 1:04.80   1:04.80  
 Daniel R�is�nen 1999   31.67 1:08.22   2:13.02  
 Sean Zhong 1998   28.39 1:02.32   3:15.34  
 Filip Hedman 1998   26.15 54.79   4:10.13  
           
Helsingborgs S Lag 1 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap      4:13.63  
 Magnus Karlsborn 1998   32.53 1:06.71   1:06.71  
 Dennis �berg 1998   32.97 1:10.99   2:17.70  
 Stefan Kojic 1998   28.39 1:01.23   3:18.93  
 Olle Williamsson 1998   26.14 54.70   4:13.63  
           
Landskrona SS Lag 1 1998 Landskrona Sims�llskap      4:17.80  
 Hampus Svensson 1999   31.14 1:04.01   1:04.01  
 Emil Hassling 2000   34.23 1:13.92   2:17.93  
 Alfred Christensson 1998   27.32 59.36   3:17.29  
 Filip Tretonius 1999   27.67 1:00.51   4:17.80  
           
M�lndals ASS Lag 1 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap      4:21.67  
 Joel Eliasson 1998   32.11 1:07.39   1:07.39  
 P�r B�rjeson 1998   32.74 1:09.93   2:17.32  
 Alexander Havton 1998   30.92 1:06.32   3:23.64  
 Jonathan Havton 1998   28.04 58.03   4:21.67  
           
Norrk�pings KK 1998 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb      4:22.55  
 Hampus Lovinge 1998   30.67 1:03.27   1:03.27  
 Calle Lindroth 1998   34.57 1:14.65   2:17.92  
 Matthias Sandstr�m-Karlsson 1998   29.36 1:05.89   3:23.81  
 Sebastian Runqvist 1999   27.99 58.74   4:22.55  
           
Malm� KK Lag 1 1998 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb      4:25.92  
 Eric Hinderup 1998   31.34 1:03.45   1:03.45  
 Philip Tran 1999   36.23 1:17.80   2:21.25  
 William Lindblom 1998   30.36 1:07.93   3:29.18  
 David Olsen 1998   26.71 56.74   4:25.92  
           
Skuru IK Lag 1 2000 Skuru Idrottsklubb      4:28.42  
 Christopher Johnsson 1998   33.21 1:09.06   1:09.06  
 William Lulek 1998   32.74 1:11.53   2:20.59  
 Andre Filipsson 1999   30.61 1:09.09   3:29.68  
 Didrik Bergstr�m 1998   27.62 58.74   4:28.42  
           
M�lndals ASS Lag 2 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap      4:28.72  
 Tor Leander 1999   32.96 1:09.00   1:09.00  
 Marco H�yh�nen 1999   35.77 1:16.93   2:25.93  
 Gregory Havton 1998   30.98 1:05.14   3:31.07  
 Aron Qvirist 1998   26.94 57.65   4:28.72  
           
J�rf�lla S 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap      4:29.76  
 Samuel Talback 2000   33.25 1:11.08   1:11.08  
 Hugo Swanepoel 1998   36.15 1:17.57   2:28.65  
 Viktor Fridsj� 1998   28.78 1:01.66   3:30.31  
 Gustav Swedenborg 1998   28.57 59.45   4:29.76  
           
10 SK Poseidon Lag 1 1998 Simklubben Poseidon      4:30.87  
 Marko Vasilijevic 1999   34.99 1:13.10   1:13.10  
 Julius Ekstrand 1998   34.49 1:13.17   2:26.27  
 Jesper Olsson 1998   28.73 1:03.38   3:29.65  
 Simon Pettersson 1998   29.01 1:01.22   4:30.87  
           
11 Eskilstuna SK 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb      4:33.21  
 William Brand 1998   34.73 1:12.12   1:12.12  
 Eldin Kadic 1999   34.09 1:14.70   2:26.82  
 Karl Lindoff 1998   29.24 1:04.43   3:31.25  
 Marko Biscevic 1998   28.46 1:01.96   4:33.21  
           
12 Link�pings ASS Lag 1 1998 Link�pings Allm�nna SS      4:33.29  
 Albert Askmalm 2000   34.10 1:10.59   1:10.59  
 Tom Andersson 1998   33.72 1:12.54   2:23.13  
 Mattias Grynning 1999   30.37 1:06.12   3:29.25  
 Toni Nikolic 1999   29.99 1:04.04   4:33.29  
           
13 Karlstads SS 1998 Karlstads Sims�llskap      4:33.68  
 Daniel V�lvik 1999   32.82 1:07.50   1:07.50  
 Adam Albringer 1999   36.67 1:19.06   2:26.56  
 Axel Widstr�m 1998   29.57 1:06.38   3:32.94  
 Johan Rydahl 2001   28.66 1:00.74   4:33.68  
           
14 SK Laxen 1998 Simklubben Laxen      4:35.85  
 M�rten Petersson 1998   32.71 1:09.18   1:09.18  
 Gunnar Widerberg 2000   36.58 1:20.45   2:29.63  
 Dennis Dukic 2000   30.51 1:06.28   3:35.91  
 Fabian Persson 1998   28.46 59.94   4:35.85  
           
15 Stockholmspolisens SIF 1998 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF      4:35.90  
 Martin Falk 1999   34.74 1:11.81   1:11.81  
 Pontus Jonsson 2000   37.31 1:19.33   2:31.14  
 Christian Norberg 1998   30.16 1:06.85   3:37.99  
 Niclas Eriksson 1998   28.03 57.91   4:35.90  
           
16 SK Elfsborg 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg      4:36.22  
 Anton Lornell 1998   32.94 1:08.74   1:08.74  
 Elliot Olsson 1999   35.01 1:16.37   2:25.11  
 William Westerlund Holappa 1999   31.61 1:08.06   3:33.17  
 Viktor Johansson 1999   29.68 1:03.05   4:36.22  
           
17 Landskrona SS Lag 2 1998 Landskrona Sims�llskap      4:36.37  
 Victor Schagerl�f 1998   34.58 1:12.37   1:12.37  
 Tim Petersson 1999   34.94 1:15.98   2:28.35  
 Oskar Hoff 1998   29.81 1:04.84   3:33.19  
 Henrik Alb�ck 1998   29.24 1:03.18   4:36.37  
           
18 Tyres� SS Lag 1 1998 Tyres� Sims�llskap      4:36.67  
 Olle Sk�ld 1999   32.66 1:08.10   1:08.10  
 Anton Carlsson 1998   36.56 1:20.99   2:29.09  
 Sebastian Pantzar 1999   29.89 1:04.77   3:33.86  
 Alexander Lund 1998   28.91 1:02.81   4:36.67  
           
19 S�dert�lje SS 1998 S�dert�lje Sims�llskap      4:37.75  
 Fredric Wernqvist 1998   33.39 1:10.85   1:10.85  
 Ludwig Hareskog 1998   36.68 1:19.82   2:30.67  
 Erik Brandt 1999   29.53 1:06.44   3:37.11  
 Adrian Panahi 1998   29.02 1:00.64   4:37.75  
           
20 SK Sydsim 1999 Simklubben Sydsim      4:41.08  
 Teodor Cvijic 1999   34.56 1:11.38   1:11.38  
 Sebastian Andersson 1999   35.82 1:17.52   2:28.90  
 Mihail Simis 1998   29.72 1:05.77   3:34.67  
 Eddie Halilovic 1999   31.37 1:06.41   4:41.08  
           
21 Ystads SS Lag 1 1998 Ystads Sims�llskap      4:41.33  
 Filip Christiansson 1999   34.84 1:11.56   1:11.56  
 Rickard Andersson 1998   36.41 1:19.18   2:30.74  
 Sebastian Olsson Hansson 1998   31.29 1:10.31   3:41.05  
 Gustav Ridderman 1998   28.75 1:00.28   4:41.33  
           
22 M�lndals ASS Lag 3 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap      4:41.78  
 Jonathan Ekelund 1999   33.61 1:10.32   1:10.32  
 Oscar Brohammer 1998   35.68 1:17.10   2:27.42  
 Tobias �berg 2000   31.98 1:10.73   3:38.15  
 Sebastian Petersson 2000   29.76 1:03.63   4:41.78  
           
23 SK Triton Lag 1 1998 Simklubben Triton      4:42.13  
 Gustaf Palmqvist 2001   36.91 1:14.28   1:14.28  
 Rasmus Ericsson 1998   36.60 1:16.53   2:30.81  
 Niklas Jagerst�l 1999   33.31 1:12.72   3:43.53  
 Henrik Sj�din 1998   28.51 58.60   4:42.13  
           
24 Malm� KK Lag 2 1998 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb      4:43.33  
 Sten Ludvigsson 1998   34.45 1:11.61   1:11.61  
 Joaquin Diaz 2001   38.85 1:22.20   2:33.81  
 Elliot Sodemann 1998   30.04 1:07.10   3:40.91  
 Viktor Hansson 1998   30.02 1:02.42   4:43.33  
           
25 G�teborg Lag 1 1999 G�teborg Sim      4:48.48  
 Sherman Cheng 1999   36.20 1:14.91   1:14.91  
 Philip Borgstr�m Bishop 1999   35.67 1:17.26   2:32.17  
 Alex Phu 2000   33.51 1:16.37   3:48.54  
 Sixten Bj�rkner 1998   26.07 59.94   4:48.48  
           
26 Karlskrona SS 1998 Karlskrona Sims�llskap      4:49.69  
 Viktor Cado 1999   36.70 1:17.57   1:17.57  
 Elias Kromnow 1999   34.93 1:16.60   2:34.17  
 Fredrik Hjalmarsson 1998   29.80 1:09.59   3:43.76  
 Alexander Str�m 1998   29.85 1:05.93   4:49.69  
           
S�dert�rns SS 1998 S�dert�rns Sims�llskap      DSQ  
           
T�by S Lag 2 1998 T�by Sim      DSQ  
 Isak Alin 1999   34.47 1:11.51   1:11.51  
 Mattin Zarrabi 1998   35.96    2:29.86  
 Tobias Fernandez 1999       3:39.73  
           
           
 
Gren 12, 4X100m Medley P 16-17, Finaler 17 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m   Tid Status 











V�sby SS Lag 1 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap      4:02.84  
 Samuel T�rnqvist 1997   30.21 1:01.62   1:01.62  
 Alexander Ozerov 1996   31.11 1:08.33   2:09.95  
 Markus F�rst 1996   25.92 56.63   3:06.58  
 Gustav Fr�deberg 1997   26.12 56.26   4:02.84  
           
Helsingborgs S Lag 1 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap      4:02.97  
 Efrem Ghirmai 1996   30.18 1:02.42   1:02.42  
 Otto Schippert 1996   31.74 1:09.13   2:11.55  
 Filip Dolk 1996   27.39 58.46   3:10.01  
 Fabian Steen 1996   24.99 52.96   4:02.97  
           
M�lndals ASS 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap      4:04.89  
 Karl Zimmerman 1998   31.52 1:06.27   1:06.27  
 Christopher Havton 1997   32.15 1:08.10   2:14.37  
 Patrik L�fgren 1996   26.80 58.26   3:12.63  
 Isak Eliasson 1996   24.87 52.26   4:04.89  
           
SK Laxen 1996 Simklubben Laxen      4:05.09  
 Gustav Norberg-Pettersson 1996   30.74 1:04.21   1:04.21  
 Alfred Bj�rudd 1996   30.01 1:05.44   2:09.65  
 Teodor Widerberg 1998   27.01 1:00.03   3:09.68  
 Andr� Idoffsson 1997   25.48 55.41   4:05.09  
           
T�by S Lag 1 1997 T�by Sim      4:10.87  
 Oskar Ericsson 1997   29.50 1:01.32   1:01.32  
 David Kruthammar 1997   32.10 1:09.53   2:10.85  
 William �berg 1997   29.39 1:04.00   3:14.85  
 Shervin Ghahestani 1997   26.02 56.02   4:10.87  
           
Helsingborgs S Lag 2 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap      4:12.14  
 Pontus Wallin 1996   31.27 1:04.42   1:04.42  
 Axel Andersson 1996   33.55 1:12.82   2:17.24  
 Cruiz Llupa 1997   27.69 59.65   3:16.89  
 Oskar Nilsson 1997   26.48 55.25   4:12.14  
           
Stockholmspolisens SIF 1996 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF      4:12.17  
 Michail Papantoniou 1997   29.59 1:01.94   1:01.94  
 Alexander Gabri 1997   32.90 1:11.73   2:13.67  
 Joen Brynnel 1996   27.12 58.35   3:12.02  
 Marcus Svensson 1997   28.12 1:00.15   4:12.17  
           
Link�pings ASS 1996 Link�pings Allm�nna SS      4:12.58  
 Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996   29.78 1:04.11   1:04.11  
 Carl Norlander 1997   32.62 1:10.06   2:14.17  
 Daniel Olsson 1996   27.59 1:00.72   3:14.89  
 Oskar Johnsson 1996   27.34 57.69   4:12.58  
           
SK Elfsborg 1996 Simklubben Elfsborg      4:12.62  
 Georg Hess 1996   30.96 1:04.47   1:04.47  
 Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist 1996   32.12 1:08.42   2:12.89  
 William Reinholdsson 1997   27.90 1:02.04   3:14.93  
 Casper Eriksson 1996   27.67 57.69   4:12.62  
           
10 Norrk�pings KK 1996 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb      4:13.78  
 Axel Pod�us 1997   33.06 1:08.40   1:08.40  
 Marcus Forsgren 1996   30.68 1:06.86   2:15.26  
 Alexander Frost 1997   27.64 1:00.17   3:15.43  
 David Josefsson 1997   27.21 58.35   4:13.78  
           
11 Uddevalla S 1996 Uddevalla Sim      4:14.02  
 Simon Wanna 1996   32.75 1:08.34   1:08.34  
 Noa Koch 1996   31.47 1:07.35   2:15.69  
 Kalle Svensson 1997   28.00 1:02.02   3:17.71  
 Simon Bodestig 1996   26.60 56.31   4:14.02  
           
12 �ngelholms SS 1996 �ngelholms Sims�llskap      4:15.11  
 Oskar Hanst�l 1999   34.07 1:11.47   1:11.47  
 Viktor Kertes 1996   31.96 1:08.44   2:19.91  
 Joel Knutsson 1997   27.60 59.71   3:19.62  
 Daniel Kertes 1999   26.56 55.49   4:15.11  
           
13 Anderstorps SS 1997 Anderstorps Sims�llskap      4:15.43  
 Henry Kerman 1997   32.04 1:06.56   1:06.56  
 Alexander Bogesten 1997   33.26 1:12.21   2:18.77  
 Markus Malm 1997   27.49 59.06   3:17.83  
 Gustaf Mild 1997   27.38 57.60   4:15.43  
           
14 H�gan�s SS 1997 H�gan�s Sims�llskap      4:16.05  
 Eric Schollin 1997   30.78 1:03.53   1:03.53  
 Mika Persson 1998   32.81 1:11.75   2:15.28  
 Erik Bostr�m 1997   28.88 1:02.69   3:17.97  
 Victor M�ller 1996   26.93 58.08   4:16.05  
           
15 Sp�rv�gens SF 1996 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening      4:16.17  
 Tobias Henriksson 1996   31.49 1:04.68   1:04.68  
 Arvid Kjell�n 1998   34.09 1:13.66   2:18.34  
 Anton L�ning 1996   27.13 1:01.17   3:19.51  
 Mattias Freiholtz 1996   26.48 56.66   4:16.17  
           
16 Kalmar SS 1996 Kalmar Sims�llskap      4:16.53  
 Mattias Evaldsson 1997   29.78 1:02.77   1:02.77  
 Robin Fr�stberg 1996   32.56 1:09.71   2:12.48  
 Jacob Olsson 1998   30.17 1:05.65   3:18.13  
 Kristoffer Loo 1997   28.02 58.40   4:16.53  
           
17 SK Sydsim 1996 Simklubben Sydsim      4:17.88  
 Jonas Andersson 1996   30.11 1:02.98   1:02.98  
 Philip Thornberg 1996   33.48 1:12.97   2:15.95  
 Marcos Cerutti 1997   28.79 1:03.16   3:19.11  
 Erik Nilsson 1996   27.32 58.77   4:17.88  
           
18 V�ster�s SS 1996 V�ster�s Sims�llskap      4:18.15  
 Gustaf Dahlman 1997   31.24 1:04.01   1:04.01  
 Lukas Steiner 1998   35.25 1:15.27   2:19.28  
 Max �stberg 1996   27.79 1:00.25   3:19.53  
 Gunnar Granlund 1996   27.79 58.62   4:18.15  
           
19 Sundsvalls SS 1997 Sundsvalls Sims�llskap      4:19.17  
 Emil Dahlberg 1997   32.56 1:08.10   1:08.10  
 Benjamin Dzihic 1997   31.55 1:08.52   2:16.62  
 Jakob Westrin 1996   28.49 1:04.85   3:21.47  
 Dominik Jackiewicz 1996   27.07 57.70   4:19.17  
           
20 Skuru IK 1996 Skuru Idrottsklubb      4:20.13  
 Martin Jareman 1996   33.14 1:09.57   1:09.57  
 Hannes Hj�rne 1997   33.18 1:12.88   2:22.45  
 Tim Filipsson 1996   27.74 1:01.61   3:24.06  
 Axel B��the 1997   26.56 56.07   4:20.13  
           
21 Malm� KK 1996 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb      4:21.08  
 Anton Andersson 1997   34.12 1:11.13   1:11.13  
 Jakob Helman 1996   33.09 1:10.78   2:21.91  
 Simon Karlsson 1997   28.68 1:03.64   3:25.55  
 Filip Bivesand 1997   26.65 55.53   4:21.08  
           
22 SK Hajen 1996 Simklubben Hajen      4:21.65  
 Petter Fredriksson 1997   29.70 1:01.89   1:01.89  
 Martin Rogmark 1996   33.00 1:11.77   2:13.66  
 Marcus Henriksson 1997   29.75 1:08.31   3:21.97  
 Felix Midl�v 1998   27.84 59.68   4:21.65  
           
23 Upsala S 1997 Upsala Sims�llskap      4:22.49  
 Edmon Torosyan 1997   32.73 1:08.56   1:08.56  
 Sean Johansson 1997   35.29 1:15.35   2:23.91  
 Nathaniel Jousefi 1997   28.23 1:00.80   3:24.71  
 Leon Lindstr�m 1996   26.81 57.78   4:22.49  
           
24 J�nk�pings SS 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap      4:23.39  
 David Larsson 1996   31.56 1:05.66   1:05.66  
 Daniel Forndal 1997   33.63 1:11.53   2:17.19  
 Jakob Clemedtson 1996   28.00 1:03.76   3:20.95  
 Jakob Henningsson 1999   29.41 1:02.44   4:23.39  
           
25 Kungsbacka SS 1996 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      4:28.98  
 Simon Sundfors 1996   35.44 1:13.69   1:13.69  
 Oskar �rne 1999   35.69 1:17.17   2:30.86  
 Anton Johansson 1996   27.67 1:00.95   3:31.81  
 David Zachrisson 1996   26.79 57.17   4:28.98  
           
           
 
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Flickor, F�rs�k 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Johanna Palmkvist 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  1:09.96 2:22.78 3:34.85  4:44.41  
Alfhild Kristensson 1999 G�teborg Sim  1:08.80 2:22.94 3:35.95  4:46.03  
Amanda Granborg 1999 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  1:08.54 2:21.68 3:34.92  4:46.90  
Alice Sundberg 1999 Danderyds Sim  1:06.31 2:20.39 3:34.72  4:47.58  
Josefine Almvret 1999 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:07.67 2:21.67 3:35.93  4:49.48  
Isabelle Wrejde 1999 Simklubben Neptun  1:08.78 2:23.10 3:38.41  4:50.01  
Rebecca Berggren-Nylund 1999 S71  1:08.79 2:23.12 3:37.73  4:50.29  
Frida Hedlund 1999 Sundsvalls Sims�llskap  1:09.47 2:24.56 3:39.56  4:52.88  
Johanna S�derberg 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  1:08.06 2:22.97 3:38.94  4:53.76  
10 Nikki Brockmar 1999 Sk�vde Sims�llskap  1:09.91 2:25.55 3:41.06  4:54.17  
11 Moa Holmkvist 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  1:11.84 2:27.96 3:43.75  4:55.98  
12 Madeleine Gr�nberg 1999 Simklubben Triton  1:10.22 2:27.34 3:43.89  4:57.78  
13 Tilda �man 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg  1:09.67 2:26.26 3:44.08  4:58.16  
14 Alba Croneborg 2000 Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:10.59 2:27.96 3:45.91  5:03.49  
15 Frida Lannhard 2000 Ludvika Sims�llskap  1:11.51 2:29.33 3:47.11  5:03.51  
16 Michaela Mattsson 1999 Simklubben Neptun  1:10.35 2:27.87 3:46.50  5:03.77  
17 Nina Bring 1999 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  1:09.37 2:26.83 3:44.97  5:03.82  
18 Cornelia Jerresand 2000 T�by Sim  1:10.17 2:28.93 3:48.26  5:06.25  
19 Alexandra Gordon 2000 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04  1:11.45 2:29.44 3:49.30  5:06.83  
20 Sara Andersson 2000 Simklubben Neptun  1:13.09 2:36.63 4:01.76  5:24.81  
           
 
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Flickor, F�rs�k 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Alba For�s 1998 Simklubben Triton  1:04.12 2:12.52 3:21.69  4:30.34  
Louise Halld�n 1998 Danderyds Sim  1:03.95 2:13.72 3:24.34  4:33.07  
Emma Rotstam 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:06.30 2:17.00 3:29.74  4:41.12  
Isabelle Hanson 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:06.53 2:17.68 3:29.95  4:41.78  
Emma Sundstedt 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  1:06.08 2:20.54 3:34.57  4:44.47  
Frida Berglund 1998 Danderyds Sim  1:07.07 2:19.71 3:33.33  4:46.59  
Emma Magnusson 1998 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:08.56 2:23.79 3:37.61  4:47.86  
My Grewell 1998 Simklubben Sydsim  1:08.43 2:22.31 3:34.97  4:48.32  
Matilda Weiler 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  1:10.04 2:24.03 3:37.35  4:49.65  
10 Julia Nordlund 1998 Falu Sims�llskap  1:07.26 2:22.44 3:37.98  4:49.97  
11 Marta Qvirist 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  1:08.54 2:22.56 3:36.75  4:51.08  
12 Hanna Liljegren 1998 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  1:09.17 2:23.37 3:39.17  4:52.82  
13 Linnea Wran� 1998 Kalmar Sims�llskap  1:08.75 2:23.24 3:39.50  4:52.98  
14 Sara Nilsson 1998 Sims�llskapet Iden  1:08.85 2:24.19 3:39.44  4:53.88  
15 Isabella Hong 1998 Kalmar Sims�llskap  1:10.39 2:25.79 3:41.95  4:56.27  
16 Linda Br�nnlund 1998 Danderyds Sim  1:08.87 2:25.49 3:42.80  4:58.48  
17 Matilda Larsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim  1:07.77 2:23.96 3:42.68  4:59.81  
18 Lina Bergqvist 1998 Sundsvalls Sims�llskap  1:09.97 2:26.22 3:44.09  5:01.50  
19 Jessica J�nsson 1998 S71  1:11.54 2:30.18 3:49.61  5:05.43  
20 Amanda Karlsson 1998 Simklubben Hajen  1:09.99 2:30.35 3:50.46  5:09.71  
           
 
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Flickor, F�rs�k 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Louise Hjalmarsson 1997 Sk�vde Sims�llskap  1:04.46 2:13.72 3:23.05  4:30.69  
Ida Eriksen 1997 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:05.09 2:13.94 3:22.91  4:31.53  
Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:03.11 2:12.54 3:22.32  4:32.01  
Emelie B�ck 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  1:04.79 2:14.48 3:24.14  4:32.93  
Emma Sj�sten 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  1:05.60 2:16.02 3:25.46  4:33.23  
Agnes Wiiand 1997 V�sby Sims�llskap  1:04.27 2:14.14 3:24.72  4:33.44  
Erica Dahlgren 1997 Simklubben S 02  1:03.59 2:13.80 3:24.57  4:33.97  
Karin �str�m 1996 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:04.72 2:14.65 3:25.51  4:34.86  
Johanna Pettersson 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  1:05.33 2:14.82 3:25.67  4:36.07  
10 Erica Sj�holm 1997 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  1:05.29 2:16.21 3:28.63  4:41.22  
11 Malin Johansson 1997 Simklubben Sydsim  1:06.55 2:17.92 3:30.27  4:41.53  
12 Sofia Heimsten 1997 Simklubben Sydsim  1:06.30 2:18.71 3:31.58  4:42.43  
13 Clara Wiman 1996 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  1:06.99 2:18.99 3:31.80  4:43.02  
14 Fanny Trollstad 1997 V�rnamo Sims�llskap  1:06.93 2:19.78 3:32.62  4:43.22  
15 Tove Sparrman 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  1:05.33 2:18.52 3:32.43  4:44.95  
16 Hanna Cronqvist 1996 Trelleborgs Sims�llskap  1:05.97 2:17.52 3:31.33  4:44.99  
17 Gina Hvarfvenius 1997 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  1:08.59 2:20.74 3:34.45  4:45.82  
18 Linnea Magnusson 1996 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:05.67 2:19.06 3:33.47  4:45.92  
19 Emma �hman 1997 Wisby Sims�llskap  1:06.56 2:19.34 3:33.74  4:46.32  
20 Rebecka Bergstr�m 1997 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04  1:10.22 2:23.85 3:37.41  4:47.41  
21 Sofia Henell 1997 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:08.56 2:21.94 3:36.02  4:47.56  
22 Fanny Andersson 1997 Simklubben Triton  1:08.28 2:22.12 3:36.62  4:48.79  
23 Johanna Johnsson 1997 �lmhults Sims�llskap  1:09.81 2:23.46 3:38.79  4:53.82  
24 Linda Lidstr�m 1997 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:07.98 2:21.72 3:38.66  4:56.58  
           
 
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Flickor, Finaler 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Johanna Palmkvist 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  1:08.78 2:21.87 3:32.53  4:39.63  
Alfhild Kristensson 1999 G�teborg Sim  1:08.39 2:20.38 3:32.13  4:40.28  
Josefine Almvret 1999 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:08.51 2:20.72 3:32.84  4:42.45  
Amanda Granborg 1999 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  1:08.46 2:21.37 3:33.01  4:42.72  
Alice Sundberg 1999 Danderyds Sim  1:05.65 2:18.21 3:32.14  4:44.49  
Rebecca Berggren-Nylund 1999 S71  1:08.63 2:22.02 3:35.65  4:47.23  
Frida Hedlund 1999 Sundsvalls Sims�llskap  1:07.87 2:22.52 3:38.16  4:49.18  
Isabelle Wrejde 1999 Simklubben Neptun  1:07.72 2:21.63 3:37.34  4:52.74  
           
 
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Flickor, Finaler 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Alba For�s 1998 Simklubben Triton  1:03.86 2:11.33 3:19.36  4:26.71  
Louise Halld�n 1998 Danderyds Sim  1:03.66 2:11.69 3:20.80  4:29.22  
Isabelle Hanson 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:04.77 2:12.94 3:21.91  4:30.69  
Emma Rotstam 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:05.44 2:15.70 3:27.20  4:37.72  
Emma Sundstedt 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  1:05.86 2:17.94 3:32.41  4:44.87  
Emma Magnusson 1998 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:06.56 2:19.66 3:33.92  4:45.23  
Frida Berglund 1998 Danderyds Sim  1:05.85 2:18.60 3:33.76  4:47.69  
My Grewell 1998 Simklubben Sydsim  1:06.63 2:20.53 3:36.85  4:53.40  
           
 
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Flickor, Finaler 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Agnes Wiiand 1997 V�sby Sims�llskap  1:03.89 2:11.69 3:19.33  4:26.94  
Emma Sj�sten 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  1:04.47 2:13.69 3:23.01  4:28.62  
Louise Hjalmarsson 1997 Sk�vde Sims�llskap  1:04.11 2:12.91 3:21.28  4:28.67  
Emelie B�ck 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  1:05.18 2:14.39 3:23.17  4:29.51  
Ida Eriksen 1997 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:04.50 2:13.40 3:22.29  4:29.65  
Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:03.88 2:13.12 3:22.20  4:31.03  
Erica Dahlgren 1997 Simklubben S 02  1:04.89 2:16.01 3:27.42  4:38.80  
Karin �str�m 1996 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:05.02 2:15.93 3:28.12  4:39.62  
           
 
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Pojkar, F�rs�k 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Daniel Kertes 1999 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  27.11    55.74  
Sebastian Pantzar 1999 Tyres� Sims�llskap  27.25    56.25  
Hampus Svensson 1999 Landskrona Sims�llskap  27.03    56.93  
Daniel Jonsson 1999 V�xj� Sims�llskap  27.41    56.95  
Erik Brandt 1999 S�dert�lje Sims�llskap  27.68    57.35  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  28.38    57.99  
Karl Gustav G�rnyi 1999 Danderyds Sim  27.91    58.18  
Tor Leander 1999 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  28.12    58.21  
Alexander L�fqvist 1999 Oskarshamns Sims�llskap  29.02    59.14  
10 Marko Vasilijevic 1999 Simklubben Poseidon  27.97    59.21  
11 Albert Askmalm 2000 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  28.56    59.29  
12 Albin L�vgren 1999 Sk�vde Sims�llskap  28.06    59.43  
13 Emil Hassling 2000 Landskrona Sims�llskap  28.98    59.60  
14 Philip Tran 1999 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  28.83    59.78  
15 Anton Marijanovic 2000 S�dert�rns Sims�llskap  28.87    59.94  
15 Daniel R�is�nen 1999 T�by Sim  28.92    59.94  
17 Sebastian Runqvist 1999 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  28.55    1:00.09  
18 Alessandro Bonetti 1999 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  29.55    1:00.23  
19 Oskar �rne 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  29.24    1:00.40  
20 Niklas Jagerst�l 1999 Simklubben Triton  28.91    1:00.42  
21 Filip Christiansson 1999 Ystads Sims�llskap  29.30    1:00.57  
22 Daniel V�lvik 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  29.12    1:01.05  
23 Teodor Cvijic 1999 Simklubben Sydsim  28.99    1:02.04  
Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Pojkar, F�rs�k 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Filip Grimberg 1998 Hultsfreds Sims�llskap  26.63    54.88  
Mika Persson 1998 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  27.33    55.39  
Eric Hinderup 1998 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  27.78    55.82  
Elias Altman 1998 Saltsj�badens Idrottsf�rening  26.58    56.15  
Victor Johansson 1998 N�ssj� SLS  27.30    56.74  
Filip Hedman 1998 T�by Sim  27.06    56.81  
Magnus Karlsborn 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  27.36    56.85  
Carl-�ke Willberg 1998 T�by Sim  27.25    57.00  
Cebastian Christensen 1998 Trelleborgs Sims�llskap  27.87    57.00  
10 Alfred Christensson 1998 Landskrona Sims�llskap  27.82    57.03  
11 Stefan Kojic 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  27.64    57.17  
12 Daniel Sj�blom Ahlstr�m 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  27.13    57.32  
13 David Olsen 1998 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  27.78    57.87  
14 Gustav Lindstr�m 1998 Skellefte Sims�llskap 34  28.03    58.15  
15 William Svalander 1998 Simklubben Neptun  27.22    58.37  
16 Matthias Sandstr�m-Karlsson 1998 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  28.13    58.50  
17 Sean Zhong 1998 T�by Sim  27.91    58.58  
18 Anton Schough 1998 �rebro Simallians  28.60    58.62  
19 Gregory Havton 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  28.23    58.68  
20 Calle Lindroth 1998 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  28.13    59.11  
21 Niclas Eriksson 1998 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  27.97    59.22  
Olle Williamsson 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Pojkar, F�rs�k 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Isak Eliasson 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  25.82    52.70  
Daniel Forndal 1997 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  25.76    52.91  
Viktor Kertes 1996 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  26.05    53.75  
Efrem Ghirmai 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  26.33    53.86  
Joen Brynnel 1996 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  26.06    53.95  
Marcus Forsgren 1996 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  25.87    54.14  
Markus F�rst 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  26.55    54.33  
Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 Simklubben Triton  26.07    54.34  
Marcus �sberg 1996 Simklubben �gir  26.13    54.48  
10 Gustaf Dahlman 1997 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  26.65    54.83  
11 Joel Huth 1996 S�dert�rns Sims�llskap  26.25    55.02  
12 Alexander Ozerov 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  25.87    55.03  
12 Michail Papantoniou 1997 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  26.17    55.03  
14 Alexander Morgan 1996 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  26.36    55.07  
15 Elias Gausel 1996 Simklubben S 02  26.54    55.23  
15 Rasmus Nieminen 1997 Motala Sims�llskap  26.59    55.23  
17 Petter Fredriksson 1997 Simklubben Hajen  26.71    55.47  
18 Fabian Steen 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  26.24    55.76  
19 Alexander Vestin 1996 Karlstads Sims�llskap  26.85    55.95  
20 Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  26.56    56.09  
21 Oskar Nilsson 1997 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  26.85    56.79  
22 Markus Malm 1997 Anderstorps Sims�llskap  27.26    57.79  
           
 
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Pojkar, Finaler 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Daniel Kertes 1999 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  25.70    53.43 Sum-Sim rekord 
Sebastian Pantzar 1999 Tyres� Sims�llskap  26.81    55.35  
Hampus Svensson 1999 Landskrona Sims�llskap  26.94    56.25  
Daniel Jonsson 1999 V�xj� Sims�llskap  27.57    57.11  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  27.85    57.32  
Erik Brandt 1999 S�dert�lje Sims�llskap  27.16    57.33  
Tor Leander 1999 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  27.99    58.18  
Karl Gustav G�rnyi 1999 Danderyds Sim  29.33    1:00.00  
           
 
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Pojkar, Finaler 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Eric Hinderup 1998 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  26.29    53.56  
Filip Grimberg 1998 Hultsfreds Sims�llskap  25.82    54.14  
Mika Persson 1998 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  26.29    54.16  
Filip Hedman 1998 T�by Sim  26.85    55.82  
Elias Altman 1998 Saltsj�badens Idrottsf�rening  26.82    55.98  
Cebastian Christensen 1998 Trelleborgs Sims�llskap  27.65    56.09  
Carl-�ke Willberg 1998 T�by Sim  27.19    56.35  
Magnus Karlsborn 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  27.17    56.49  
           
 
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Pojkar, Finaler 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Isak Eliasson 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  25.70    52.62  
Daniel Forndal 1997 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  25.70    52.71  
Marcus Forsgren 1996 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  25.42    52.89  
Viktor Kertes 1996 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  25.95    53.64  
Efrem Ghirmai 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  25.97    53.74  
Markus F�rst 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  26.09    53.81  
Joen Brynnel 1996 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  26.31    54.39  
Marcus �sberg 1996 Simklubben �gir  25.76    54.51  
           
 
Gren 15, 100m Br�stsim Flickor, F�rs�k 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Sara Wallberg 1999 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  35.76    1:16.06  
Sandra Lendt 2000 F�reningen Trelleborg Kappsim  36.17    1:16.86  
Hannah Brunzell 2001 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  36.49    1:17.02  
Isabelle Fredriksson 1999 �rebro Simallians  36.68    1:18.25  
Klara Andersson 2000 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  37.06    1:18.39  
Linnea Dunberg 2000 Varberg Sim  37.16    1:18.62  
Ellen Sandberg 1999 S71  37.39    1:18.94  
Victoria J�nsson 1999 S71  36.75    1:19.26  
Caroline Wallenborg 2000 Simklubben Neptun  38.00    1:19.63  
10 Tea Gladher 2000 Karlskrona Sims�llskap  37.47    1:19.77  
11 Julia Brinkhagen 1999 Simklubben L�dde  38.24    1:19.94  
12 Hanna �berg 2000 Sundsvalls Sims�llskap  38.16    1:20.05  
13 Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04  38.67    1:20.10  
14 Louise Ranevi 1999 Simklubben L�dde  37.76    1:20.25  
15 Alma Fransson 1999 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  37.77    1:20.39  
16 Hanna Tinnerholm 1999 Falu Sims�llskap  38.12    1:20.50  
16 Maja Johansson 1999 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  37.88    1:20.50  
18 Andr�a Persson 1999 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  38.41    1:20.93  
19 Rebecca Berggren-Nylund 1999 S71  38.99    1:21.54  
20 Maja Fredriksson 1999 Ludvika Sims�llskap  37.99    1:22.34  
21 Julia Nilsson 1999 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  38.40    1:22.58  
22 Caroline Korssell 1999 T�by Sim  38.79    1:23.18  
23 Ann-Kristin Karlsson 1999 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  39.19    1:23.55  
24 Nora Jomaa 1999 Simklubben Neptun  40.31    1:24.96  
Stina Lindberg 2000 Simklubben Ran      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 15, 100m Br�stsim Flickor, F�rs�k 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Emma Wahlund 1998 V�sby Sims�llskap  35.70    1:14.42  
Sophie Hansson 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  34.82    1:14.44  
Klara Thormalm 1998 Hvetlanda Sims�llskap  34.05    1:14.68  
Lina Berggren 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  36.52    1:16.81  
Olivia Berglund 1998 Simklubben Ran  36.67    1:17.45  
Malin Atran 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  36.10    1:17.91  
Alexandra Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Neptun  36.55    1:18.73  
Julia Ewerbring 1998 T�by Sim  37.38    1:19.54  
Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 Simklubben Ena  36.90    1:19.90  
10 Matilda Weiler 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  37.61    1:20.18  
11 Fanny Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Laxen  38.02    1:21.20  
12 Jessica Chen 1998 S71  38.94    1:21.86  
13 Sophia Nor�n 1998 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04  38.74    1:22.17  
14 Emma Rotstam 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  38.75    1:22.46  
15 Jessica Berg 1998 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  38.88    1:22.96  
16 Elin Steindl 1998 Hvetlanda Sims�llskap  39.47    1:23.40  
17 Sofie Kl�gel 1998 S71  37.92    1:23.87  
18 Thilde Palmqvist 1998 Hvetlanda Sims�llskap  38.64    1:24.51  
19 Julia Norlin 1998 V�sby Sims�llskap  38.52    1:24.63  
20 Linn�a Carlsson 1998 Upsala Sims�llskap  39.26    1:25.12  
21 Amanda Karlsson 1998 Simklubben Hajen  42.19    1:29.37  
           
 
Gren 15, 100m Br�stsim Flickor, F�rs�k 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Jessica Billquist 1996 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  33.52    1:11.59  
Isabelle Avenius 1996 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  34.52    1:13.84  
Mari Louise Tran 1997 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  34.81    1:14.16  
Linnea Lindberg 1996 Simklubben Neptun  34.78    1:14.19  
Lina Berg 1996 Simklubben S 02  35.09    1:14.68  
Lina Rosvall 1997 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  35.47    1:14.74  
Milana Salih 1997 V�sby Sims�llskap  34.60    1:14.78  
Tilda Lindgren 1997 Kalmar Sims�llskap  35.02    1:14.95  
Viktoria Reinhold 1996 G�teborg Sim  35.27    1:14.95  
10 Alida Ramd�n 1997 S�dert�lje Sims�llskap  36.07    1:15.44  
11 Amanda Persson 1996 Filipstads Simklubb  35.51    1:15.55  
12 Johanna Niklasson 1996 Uddevalla Sim  34.51    1:15.65  
13 Fanny Str�mstedt 1996 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  35.36    1:15.94  
14 Alma Thormalm 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  35.23    1:16.05  
15 Lina Wingren 1996 Simklubben Triton  35.84    1:16.07  
16 Klara Juliusson 1997 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  35.26    1:16.11  
17 Johanna Holm 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  36.58    1:16.39  
18 Lovisa Malmgren 1997 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  35.70    1:16.75  
19 Jenny Christensson 1996 Sims�llskapet Iden  36.44    1:16.92  
20 Emelie Johansson 1996 T�by Sim  37.00    1:17.59  
21 Erica Christensen 1997 S�dert�lje Sims�llskap  36.01    1:17.95  
22 Ida Edin 1996 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  36.56    1:17.96  
23 Ida Jaraquemada 1996 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  36.39    1:18.21  
24 Enya McPheat 1997 Skuru Idrottsklubb  36.34    1:18.32  
25 Hanna Cederholm 1997 Simklubben Laxen  37.26    1:18.80  
26 Amanda Wittstr�m 1997 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  37.37    1:19.05  
27 Josefine M�ller 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  38.06    1:19.64  
28 Sara Linn� 1997 Landskrona Sims�llskap  37.25    1:19.72  
29 Stina Victoria Nordberg 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  37.25    1:19.74  
30 Therese Wetterlund 1996 V�xj� Sims�llskap  38.29    1:21.49  
           
 
Gren 15, 100m Br�stsim Flickor, Finaler 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Sara Wallberg 1999 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  34.90    1:14.41  
Hannah Brunzell 2001 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  35.97    1:15.57  
Sandra Lendt 2000 F�reningen Trelleborg Kappsim  36.24    1:16.43  
Isabelle Fredriksson 1999 �rebro Simallians  36.57    1:16.91  
Ellen Sandberg 1999 S71  37.05    1:18.23  
Victoria J�nsson 1999 S71  37.00    1:18.70  
Klara Andersson 2000 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  37.46    1:18.73  
Linnea Dunberg 2000 Varberg Sim  37.09    1:18.80  
           
 
Gren 15, 100m Br�stsim Flickor, Finaler 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Sophie Hansson 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  34.13    1:11.21  
Emma Wahlund 1998 V�sby Sims�llskap  34.87    1:12.81  
Klara Thormalm 1998 Hvetlanda Sims�llskap  34.10    1:14.59  
Lina Berggren 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  35.46    1:15.79  
Malin Atran 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  36.01    1:16.34  
Olivia Berglund 1998 Simklubben Ran  36.62    1:17.85  
Alexandra Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Neptun  36.61    1:18.24  
Julia Ewerbring 1998 T�by Sim  37.21    1:20.05  
           
 
Gren 15, 100m Br�stsim Flickor, Finaler 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Jessica Billquist 1996 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  33.22    1:10.18  
Tilda Lindgren 1997 Kalmar Sims�llskap  34.72    1:12.85  
Mari Louise Tran 1997 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  34.87    1:13.01  
Isabelle Avenius 1996 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  33.83    1:13.22  
Linnea Lindberg 1996 Simklubben Neptun  34.93    1:13.48  
Milana Salih 1997 V�sby Sims�llskap  34.51    1:13.57  
Lina Berg 1996 Simklubben S 02  34.81    1:14.32  
Lina Rosvall 1997 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  35.40    1:14.60  
           
 
Gren 16, 200m Medley Pojkar, F�rs�k 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Daniel R�is�nen 1999 T�by Sim  30.56 1:10.31 1:49.38  2:24.17  
Daniel Kertes 1999 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  29.83 1:11.85 1:51.73  2:24.72  
Daniel Jonsson 1999 V�xj� Sims�llskap  30.13 1:06.40 1:52.26  2:25.46  
Karl Gustav G�rnyi 1999 Danderyds Sim  31.54 1:08.00 1:52.33  2:26.24  
Albin L�vgren 1999 Sk�vde Sims�llskap  29.04 1:09.92 1:53.19  2:26.59  
Mattias Grynning 1999 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  31.83 1:10.27 1:52.81  2:27.00  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  30.94 1:08.83 1:53.43  2:27.45  
Daniel V�lvik 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  31.73 1:08.48 1:53.83  2:27.75  
Samuel Talback 2000 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  31.19 1:10.76 1:53.62  2:28.18  
10 Dennis Dukic 2000 Simklubben Laxen  31.62 1:10.43 1:54.56  2:28.21  
11 Anton Dahlgren 1999 Varberg Sim  32.92 1:12.92 1:54.60  2:28.98  
11 Isak Wikstr�m 1999 Ume� Sims�llskap  31.11 1:09.14 1:54.75  2:28.98  
11 Tor Leander 1999 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  32.49 1:10.32 1:56.78  2:28.98  
14 Emil Hassling 2000 Landskrona Sims�llskap  32.62 1:11.52 1:54.64  2:29.58  
15 Erik Brandt 1999 S�dert�lje Sims�llskap  31.37 1:10.63 1:55.12  2:29.87  
16 Alessandro Bonetti 1999 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  31.82 1:09.33 1:55.91  2:30.13  
17 William Westerlund Holappa 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg  31.88 1:11.63 1:56.94  2:30.89  
18 Albert Askmalm 2000 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  31.49 1:10.29 1:59.01  2:31.23  
19 Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap  31.66 1:11.78 1:57.87  2:31.65  
20 Andre Filipsson 1999 Skuru Idrottsklubb  31.37 1:10.13 1:57.39  2:32.11  
21 Martin Falk 1999 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  32.95 1:11.31 1:59.23  2:33.57  
22 Sebastian Runqvist 1999 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  32.64 1:12.45 1:59.51  2:33.94  
23 Philip Tran 1999 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  33.63 1:15.01 1:58.56  2:34.06  
           
 
Gren 16, 200m Medley Pojkar, F�rs�k 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Teodor Widerberg 1998 Simklubben Laxen  29.57 1:05.54 1:44.97  2:16.31  
Hampus Lovinge 1998 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  30.09 1:04.04 1:45.28  2:17.54  
Magnus Karlsborn 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  30.19 1:06.76 1:48.90  2:21.36  
Olle Williamsson 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  30.20 1:07.51 1:49.87  2:21.45  
Mika Persson 1998 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  28.98 1:08.68 1:49.61  2:21.65  
Daniel Sj�blom Ahlstr�m 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  30.35 1:06.18 1:50.06  2:22.26  
Viktor Fridsj� 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  29.33 1:07.87 1:50.19  2:23.45  
Gustav Swedenborg 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  31.09 1:09.26 1:52.52  2:23.85  
Filip Bj�rkholm 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  31.35 1:08.92 1:52.61  2:24.23  
10 Arvid Kjell�n 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  29.39 1:08.97 1:51.85  2:25.01  
11 Rasmus Ericsson 1998 Simklubben Triton  33.22 1:09.41 1:52.40  2:25.81  
12 William Svalander 1998 Simklubben Neptun  29.92 1:08.71 1:53.12  2:26.34  
13 Jesper Olsson 1998 Simklubben Poseidon  30.09 1:07.50 1:53.63  2:26.60  
14 Alexander Havton 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  31.47 1:11.24 1:53.36  2:27.93  
15 Carl-�ke Willberg 1998 T�by Sim  31.20 1:08.69 1:56.98  2:28.32  
16 Dennis �berg 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  32.36 1:12.70 1:54.09  2:29.50  
17 William Lindblom 1998 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  31.52 1:10.10 1:55.65  2:29.90  
18 Jesper Eklund 1998 K�pings Sims�llskap  31.62 1:13.09 1:55.38  2:30.78  
19 Filip Hedman 1998 T�by Sim  31.12 1:08.01 1:56.92  2:31.15  
Anton Schough 1998 �rebro Simallians      DSQ  
William Lulek 1998 Skuru Idrottsklubb      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 16, 200m Medley Pojkar, F�rs�k 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Patrik L�fgren 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  27.99 1:01.21 1:38.72  2:09.77  
Carl Norlander 1997 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  28.11 1:02.40 1:40.89  2:12.08  
Petter Fredriksson 1997 Simklubben Hajen  30.72 1:03.63 1:43.35  2:13.31  
Samuel T�rnqvist 1997 V�sby Sims�llskap  29.37 1:03.14 1:41.33  2:13.45  
Daniel Forndal 1997 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  29.22 1:04.40 1:44.05  2:13.55  
Marcus Forsgren 1996 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  28.31 1:03.52 1:43.17  2:13.68  
Max �stberg 1996 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  28.25 1:03.13 1:42.58  2:14.14  
Pontus Wallin 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  28.56 1:03.49 1:43.40  2:14.97  
Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 Simklubben Triton  28.85 1:04.55 1:44.85  2:15.53  
10 Viktor Kertes 1996 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  28.77 1:06.60 1:44.98  2:15.66  
11 Christopher Havton 1997 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  29.20 1:05.30 1:44.27  2:16.70  
12 Isak Eliasson 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  27.95 1:04.13 1:45.14  2:16.84  
13 Oskar Ericsson 1997 T�by Sim  28.64 1:02.35 1:44.80  2:17.02  
14 Joel Westerlind 1996 H�rn�sands Sims�llskap  29.89 1:05.67 1:46.24  2:17.37  
15 Henry Kerman 1997 Anderstorps Sims�llskap  28.54 1:04.49 1:45.27  2:17.69  
16 Jonas Andersson 1996 Simklubben Sydsim  29.87 1:04.66 1:45.76  2:18.66  
17 Victor Lloyd 1996 Trelleborgs Sims�llskap  29.24 1:06.65 1:48.56  2:20.11  
18 Filip Weidlitz 1997 Simklubben Neptun  29.32 1:03.95 1:47.26  2:20.33  
19 Denis Marijanovic 1996 S�dert�rns Sims�llskap  29.60 1:07.43 1:49.02  2:20.75  
20 Filip Svedberg 1997 Skellefte Sims�llskap 34  29.49 1:06.54 1:48.53  2:20.81  
21 David Kruthammar 1997 T�by Sim  28.90 1:08.38 1:49.35  2:25.08  
Alfred Bj�rudd 1996 Simklubben Laxen      DSQ  
David Larsson 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 16, 200m Medley Pojkar, Finaler 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Daniel Kertes 1999 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  29.46 1:08.62 1:48.10  2:18.80  
Daniel R�is�nen 1999 T�by Sim  30.14 1:09.17 1:46.94  2:20.68  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  31.05 1:08.09 1:52.54  2:24.02  
Karl Gustav G�rnyi 1999 Danderyds Sim  31.11 1:07.52 1:50.96  2:24.26  
Albin L�vgren 1999 Sk�vde Sims�llskap  29.13 1:08.54 1:51.92  2:24.46  
Mattias Grynning 1999 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  30.97 1:10.04 1:52.67  2:27.63  
Daniel V�lvik 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  30.78 1:07.60 1:53.23  2:27.84  
Daniel Jonsson 1999 V�xj� Sims�llskap      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 16, 200m Medley Pojkar, Finaler 15 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Olle Williamsson 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  29.79 1:05.33 1:45.89  2:16.03  
Daniel Sj�blom Ahlstr�m 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  28.81 1:02.38 1:45.12  2:16.74  
Hampus Lovinge 1998 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  29.49 1:03.92 1:45.02  2:17.28  
Magnus Karlsborn 1998 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  29.30 1:05.99 1:47.73  2:20.10  
Mika Persson 1998 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  29.14 1:06.65 1:48.33  2:20.49  
Filip Bj�rkholm 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  31.24 1:08.25 1:52.46  2:24.28  
Viktor Fridsj� 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  29.66 1:08.96 1:52.41  2:25.43  
Teodor Widerberg 1998 Simklubben Laxen      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 16, 200m Medley Pojkar, Finaler 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Patrik L�fgren 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  27.36 1:00.34 1:37.90  2:08.67  
Marcus Forsgren 1996 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  28.40 1:01.42 1:39.08  2:09.63  
Petter Fredriksson 1997 Simklubben Hajen  29.96 1:02.21 1:39.84  2:10.37  
Samuel T�rnqvist 1997 V�sby Sims�llskap  29.01 1:03.30 1:40.83  2:12.40  
Daniel Forndal 1997 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  29.25 1:04.99 1:43.92  2:13.48  
Max �stberg 1996 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  28.17 1:03.19 1:42.59  2:13.86  
Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 Simklubben Triton  28.59 1:03.57 1:44.04  2:15.71  
Pontus Wallin 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  28.80 1:03.65 1:44.35  2:15.77  
           
 
Gren 17, 200m Fj�rilsim Flickor, F�rs�k 15 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Isabelle Hanson 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  32.98 1:10.12 1:48.23  2:27.13  
Elin Sv�rd 1998 Falu Sims�llskap  32.43 1:10.01 1:50.03  2:30.55  
Ellen Sandberg 1999 S71  33.27 1:10.54 1:51.54  2:31.89  
Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Sims�llskap  31.21 1:08.49 1:51.24  2:35.59  
Hanna Rosvall 2000 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  32.85 1:11.77 1:53.78  2:35.63  
Linn�a Fahlberg 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg  33.58 1:13.45 1:54.83  2:36.44  
Sandra Lundqvist 1998 Falu Sims�llskap  33.94 1:13.59 1:55.86  2:37.54  
Anna Eriksson 1999 SK Str�ngn�s Frisimmare  33.26 1:12.59 1:55.28  2:37.65  
Isabelle Wrejde 1999 Simklubben Neptun  34.29 1:13.88 1:56.02  2:38.10  
10 Ellen Lindeby 1999 Kalmar Sims�llskap  33.71 1:13.03 1:58.05  2:42.23  
11 Ida �sterman 1998 Danderyds Sim  34.42 1:13.89 1:58.09  2:42.64  
12 Elise Gidl�f 1999 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  36.38 1:19.18 2:04.08  2:48.04  
12 Sara Andersson 2000 Simklubben Neptun  35.83 1:17.45 2:02.96  2:48.04  
14 Michaela Mattsson 1999 Simklubben Neptun  35.50 1:17.51 2:03.06  2:48.13  
15 Vilma Flodf�lt 1999 Ystads Sims�llskap  36.49 1:19.42 2:04.50  2:48.79  
16 Julia Brinkhagen 1999 Simklubben L�dde  35.25 1:16.63 2:03.06  2:50.29  
17 Vilma Segerdahl 1998 Simklubben L�dde  34.76 1:16.18 2:02.49  2:52.19  
18 Sara Stenberg 2001 Simklubben Triton  37.46 1:20.57 2:06.11  2:53.35  
Alba For�s 1998 Simklubben Triton      DNS  
           
 
Gren 17, 200m Fj�rilsim Flickor, F�rs�k 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Louise Hansson 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  29.13 1:02.11 1:38.00  2:14.87 Sum-Sim rekord 
Agnes Wiiand 1997 V�sby Sims�llskap  30.95 1:06.19 1:43.46  2:20.89  
Elin Pod�us 1997 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  31.32 1:07.43 1:44.70  2:22.58  
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  31.46 1:07.44 1:45.37  2:24.27  
Inez Kristensson 1997 G�teborg Sim  32.59 1:09.57 1:48.30  2:26.16  
Fanny Andersson 1997 Simklubben Triton  32.09 1:08.88 1:48.09  2:27.17  
Charlotte Myers 1997 Simklubben Neptun  31.62 1:08.24 1:47.97  2:27.51  
Johanna Andersson 1996 Simklubben S 02  31.79 1:08.22 1:48.25  2:28.89  
Augusta Andersson 1997 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  33.83 1:11.37 1:50.61  2:28.91  
10 Cassandra Tran 1997 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  31.79 1:08.13 1:47.08  2:29.20  
11 Ebba Stillman 1996 V�xj� Sims�llskap  32.81 1:10.02 1:50.05  2:29.40  
12 Karin �str�m 1996 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  32.90 1:10.25 1:50.38  2:31.28  
13 Elin Berggren 1996 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  32.31 1:10.02 1:50.48  2:31.47  
14 Josefine Johnsson 1996 Trelleborgs Sims�llskap  32.54 1:10.20 1:50.95  2:33.61  
15 Isabell Kjellberg 1997 V�sby Sims�llskap  33.43 1:11.98 1:52.44  2:33.94  
16 Amanda Persson 1996 Filipstads Simklubb  33.57 1:11.18 1:52.43  2:34.09  
17 Nelly Neuman 1996 Eskilstuna Simklubb  32.70 1:10.82 1:52.55  2:34.30  
18 Josefin Lantz 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  32.56 1:10.71 1:52.46  2:35.37  
19 Ayleen Burt 1997 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  33.76 1:12.12 1:53.41  2:35.71  
20 Petra Johansson 1997 S�ffle Sims�llskap  34.37 1:12.86 1:54.22  2:36.05  
21 Amanda Andersson 1996 Uddevalla Sim  33.20 1:11.50 1:53.63  2:36.28  
22 Rebecka Winquist 1996 Markaryds Sims�llskap  33.05 1:11.52 1:54.41  2:37.02  
23 Ronja Wikstr�m 1996 Ume� Sims�llskap  32.34 1:10.70 1:54.94  2:39.44  
           
 
Gren 17, 200m Fj�rilsim Flickor, Finaler 15 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Isabelle Hanson 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  32.33 1:09.32 1:46.69  2:23.95  
Ellen Sandberg 1999 S71  32.72 1:10.37 1:50.11  2:29.51  
Elin Sv�rd 1998 Falu Sims�llskap  32.95 1:11.29 1:51.07  2:30.06  
Hanna Rosvall 2000 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  33.62 1:12.64 1:51.81  2:30.31  
Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Sims�llskap  31.92 1:09.63 1:48.81  2:30.32  
Anna Eriksson 1999 SK Str�ngn�s Frisimmare  33.44 1:12.58 1:54.23  2:34.77  
Sandra Lundqvist 1998 Falu Sims�llskap  34.90 1:15.12 1:57.74  2:39.07  
Linn�a Fahlberg 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg  33.04 1:12.67 1:57.31  2:45.55  
           
 
Gren 17, 200m Fj�rilsim Flickor, Finaler 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Louise Hansson 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  29.10 1:02.38 1:38.14  2:14.11 Sum-Sim rekord 
Elin Pod�us 1997 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  30.60 1:05.34 1:41.25  2:17.38  
Agnes Wiiand 1997 V�sby Sims�llskap  30.69 1:05.99 1:42.46  2:19.02  
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  31.30 1:07.36 1:44.81  2:23.67  
Charlotte Myers 1997 Simklubben Neptun  32.23 1:09.06 1:47.55  2:26.45  
Inez Kristensson 1997 G�teborg Sim  32.87 1:10.29 1:48.47  2:26.86  
Fanny Andersson 1997 Simklubben Triton  31.84 1:09.04 1:47.94  2:27.01  
Johanna Andersson 1996 Simklubben S 02  32.54 1:09.22 1:48.75  2:30.03  
           
 
Gren 18, 1500m Frisim Pojkar, Finaler 15 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m 400m Tid Status 
     500m 600m 700m 800m   
     900m 1000m 1100m 1200m   
     1300m 1400m     











Victor Johansson 1998 N�ssj� SLS  1:03.38 2:10.33 3:17.07 4:24.26 16:35.34  
     5:30.98 6:38.04 7:45.53 8:52.77   
     9:59.83 11:06.67 12:13.16 13:19.28   
     14:25.71 15:32.28     
Gustav Swedenborg 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:03.77 2:11.05 3:18.70 4:25.31 16:43.83  
     5:32.95 6:39.42 7:46.69 8:53.50   
     10:00.73 11:07.84 12:15.24 13:23.20   
     14:30.84 15:38.45     
Cebastian Christensen 1998 Trelleborgs Sims�llskap  1:01.68 2:07.30 3:13.86 4:20.75 16:44.76  
     5:28.01 6:36.67 7:44.19 8:52.16   
     10:00.38 11:07.95 12:15.95 13:24.60   
     14:33.08 15:42.36     
Lukas Steiner 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  1:02.66 2:10.35 3:19.04 4:27.46 17:04.86  
     5:35.95 6:44.47 7:53.20 9:01.87   
     10:10.95 11:20.17 12:29.51 13:38.94   
     14:48.14 15:57.43     
Elliot Sodemann 1998 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  1:03.56 2:11.31 3:20.46 4:30.48 17:38.08  
     5:41.27 6:52.54 8:03.73 9:15.39   
     10:26.95 11:38.79 12:50.88 14:03.18   
     15:15.76 16:27.28     
Viktor Fridsj� 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:07.95 2:20.20 3:32.52 4:44.42 17:51.20  
     5:56.15 7:07.68 8:19.58 9:31.23   
     10:42.84 11:53.41 13:05.03 14:16.80   
     15:29.16 16:41.26     
Jonathan Havton 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  1:04.22 2:14.12 3:24.69 4:35.73 17:55.28  
     5:47.97 7:01.08 8:15.20 9:28.89   
     10:41.57 11:55.28 13:09.44 14:22.29   
     15:33.55 16:46.46     
Rasmus Ericsson 1998 Simklubben Triton  1:08.08 2:20.46 3:33.05 4:44.72 17:56.12  
     5:57.77 7:09.87 8:22.58 9:34.51   
     10:46.48 11:58.95 13:11.19 14:23.75   
     15:36.06 16:47.55     
Isak Wikstr�m 1999 Ume� Sims�llskap  1:06.53 2:19.10 3:31.79 4:45.23 18:08.95  
     5:59.42 7:12.89 8:26.87 9:39.89   
     10:53.98 12:06.96 13:20.02 14:33.71   
     15:46.89 16:59.53     
10 Christian Norberg 1998 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  1:08.82 2:22.62 3:36.88 4:52.34 18:27.92  
     6:07.27 7:22.87 8:37.56 9:52.19   
     11:06.87 12:20.84 13:34.85 14:48.26   
     16:01.90 17:16.38     
11 Odhin Brynnel 1998 Simklubben Neptun  1:05.97 2:19.68 3:33.26 4:46.20 18:35.08  
     6:00.38 7:14.45 8:29.58 9:45.63   
     11:02.17 12:16.92 13:33.42 14:48.85   
     16:04.61 17:21.52     
12 William Josefsson-Rudberg 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:09.40 2:24.07 3:39.71 4:54.25 18:46.70  
     6:11.27 7:25.57 8:42.22 9:59.26   
     11:14.73 12:31.03 13:47.19 15:03.13   
     16:19.62 17:35.18     
13 Gustaf Palmqvist 2001 Simklubben Triton  1:08.79 2:23.76 3:38.67 4:54.87 18:47.31  
     6:11.09 7:27.34 8:43.17 9:59.62   
     11:15.75 12:32.11 13:48.22 15:04.89   
     16:21.18 17:37.12     
14 Erik Nicklasson 1998 Oskarshamns Sims�llskap  1:08.37 2:22.37 3:37.04 4:53.02 18:56.56  
     6:09.71 7:25.58 8:44.63 10:01.35   
     11:18.76 12:35.04 13:52.89 15:10.01   
     16:28.09 17:43.68     
15 Joel M�rck 1999 S71  1:09.24 2:25.23 3:41.60 4:59.36 19:12.39  
     6:16.57 7:34.65 8:52.88 10:10.23   
     11:28.23 12:46.54 14:02.86 15:19.86   
     16:37.53 17:56.63     
16 Simon Blom 1999 Simklubben Neptun  1:13.13 2:32.62 3:52.63 5:10.75 19:38.47  
     6:29.81 7:47.58 9:05.98 10:24.51   
     11:43.75 13:03.23 14:23.33 15:43.83   
     17:03.54 18:22.04     
17 Walter Forsberg Meinhart 1999 Simklubben Neptun  1:08.05 2:26.16 3:46.17 5:07.55 20:03.42  
     6:29.83 7:49.12 9:10.52 10:32.24   
     11:53.21 13:13.28 14:34.99 15:58.04   
     17:21.76 19:25.12     
18 Svante Linn�r 2000 Motala Sims�llskap  1:14.39 2:34.62 3:55.18 5:16.77 20:16.54  
     6:37.89 7:59.37 9:20.89 10:43.21   
     12:04.78 13:27.49 14:49.95 16:12.86   
     17:34.82 18:56.73     
19 Tobias Ranevi 1999 Simklubben L�dde  1:16.15 2:38.80 4:01.34 5:25.14 21:04.53  
     6:49.61 8:14.88 9:40.25 11:05.47   
     15:23.17 17:31.63 18:57.88 20:23.78   
           
20 Alexander Str�m 1998 Karlskrona Sims�llskap  1:13.79 2:36.52 4:01.55 5:27.82 21:17.35  
     6:53.82 8:19.93 9:45.73 11:11.49   
     12:38.41 14:06.54 15:34.19 17:00.29   
     18:27.21 19:52.75     
           
 
Gren 18, 1500m Frisim Pojkar, Finaler 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m 400m Tid Status 
     500m 600m 700m 800m   
     900m 1000m 1100m 1200m   
     1300m 1400m     











Carl Norlander 1997 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:02.72 2:09.32 3:16.79 4:24.22 16:31.60  
     5:31.62 6:38.03 7:43.12 8:48.31   
     9:53.90 10:59.88 12:06.09 13:12.73   
     14:19.18 15:25.82     
Simon Wanna 1996 Uddevalla Sim  1:02.70 2:09.41 3:16.89 4:24.34 16:43.86  
     5:31.97 6:38.46 7:45.37 8:52.86   
     10:00.42 11:08.22 12:16.13 13:23.79   
     14:32.09 15:39.58     
Markus F�rst 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  1:02.49 2:09.47 3:16.83 4:24.43 16:43.90  
     5:31.92 6:38.97 7:46.10 8:53.86   
     10:01.62 11:09.37 12:17.09 13:25.04   
     14:32.98 15:40.93     
Johan Christiansson 1996 Ystads Sims�llskap  1:03.52 2:11.45 3:19.32 4:27.56 17:02.06  
     5:36.21 6:45.11 7:54.07 9:02.97   
     10:11.87 11:20.64 12:28.98 13:37.99   
     14:47.08 15:56.30     
Joen Brynnel 1996 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF  1:04.98 2:14.30 3:24.13 4:32.63 17:02.69  
     5:42.32 6:50.58 7:59.87 9:08.32   
     10:17.05 11:25.89 12:34.19 13:41.48   
     14:49.61 15:58.49     
Filip Bivesand 1997 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  1:05.38 2:14.60 3:23.87 4:32.86 17:05.58  
     5:41.78 6:50.37 7:59.06 9:07.43   
     10:16.37 11:24.57 12:32.67 13:41.30   
     14:50.59 15:59.99     
Rasmus Nieminen 1997 Motala Sims�llskap  1:02.17 2:08.86 3:16.96 4:25.03 17:05.98  
     5:33.64 6:42.62 7:52.04 9:01.61   
     10:11.60 11:21.30 12:31.19 13:41.53   
     14:51.87 16:01.68     
Johannes Sk�ld 1996 Simklubben S 02  1:02.62 2:10.70 3:18.62 4:27.80 17:23.08  
     5:37.61 6:47.65 7:57.71 9:08.15   
     10:18.35 11:29.11 12:40.70 13:52.08   
     15:04.03 16:14.91     
Anton Andersson 1997 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  1:06.87 2:17.85 3:27.87 4:38.24 17:25.34  
     5:48.43 6:58.03 8:07.71 9:17.91   
     10:28.34 11:38.56 12:48.31 13:58.48   
     15:08.33 16:17.94     
10 Filip Weidlitz 1997 Simklubben Neptun  1:04.93 2:14.94 3:25.60 4:35.79 17:28.90  
     5:44.70 6:55.60 8:06.37 9:16.91   
     10:28.11 11:38.44 12:48.98 13:59.56   
     15:10.47 16:20.44     
11 Anton Johansson 1996 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  1:03.76 2:13.18 3:23.70 4:34.42 17:35.63  
     5:46.02 6:56.54 8:07.79 9:19.42   
     10:30.88 11:42.10 12:54.04 14:05.95   
     15:16.60 16:27.27     
12 Carl Rogne 1996 S�ffle Sims�llskap  1:03.94 2:12.43 3:21.77 4:32.03 17:38.25  
     5:41.74 6:52.35 8:03.25 9:14.15   
     10:25.57 11:37.25 12:49.47 14:01.55   
     15:14.29 16:26.51     
13 Alexander Olsson 1996 Simklubben Poseidon  1:04.72 2:14.48 3:25.31 4:36.77 17:52.59  
     5:48.87 7:01.29 8:13.66 9:26.47   
     10:39.48 11:52.82 13:04.86 14:16.71   
     15:29.63 16:41.95     
14 Hugo Wiman 1997 V�xj� Sims�llskap  1:06.92 2:16.10 3:26.65 4:38.78 17:52.67  
     5:50.77 7:02.88 8:15.51 9:28.27   
     10:41.01 11:53.46 13:06.19 14:19.23   
     15:31.87 16:44.72     
15 Gustaf Mild 1997 Anderstorps Sims�llskap  1:06.60 2:17.61 3:29.29 4:41.36 18:08.12  
     5:54.63 7:07.88 8:21.71 9:36.10   
     10:50.69 12:03.54 13:17.86 14:31.51   
     15:45.39 16:58.40     
16 Axel B��the 1997 Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:02.77 2:12.39 3:22.75 4:34.66 18:10.01  
     5:46.74 7:00.63 8:14.97 9:29.44   
     10:44.77 11:59.91 13:14.98 14:30.04   
     15:45.02 17:00.20     
17 Mattias Freiholtz 1996 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  1:03.89 2:15.18 3:27.78 4:41.27 18:10.11  
     5:54.71 7:08.58 8:22.91 9:37.96   
     10:52.89 12:07.69 13:22.17 14:36.33   
     15:50.23 17:03.73     
18 Tom Hang�rd 1996 Sims�llskapet Iden  1:06.97 2:19.50 3:31.63 4:45.87 18:27.29  
     5:59.84 7:14.51 8:28.94 9:43.40   
     10:58.65 12:13.86 13:28.79 14:44.28   
     15:59.97 17:14.51     
19 Erik Skogfors 1996 Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:08.39 2:23.40 3:39.16 4:55.63 18:27.84  
     6:13.14 7:29.18 8:45.03 9:58.33   
     11:11.32 12:24.48 13:37.75 14:51.83   
     16:05.58 17:19.76     
20 Erik Nystr�m 1996 �rebro Simallians  1:05.69 2:18.17 3:32.56 4:47.98 18:34.66  
     6:03.28 7:18.45 8:34.55 9:50.16   
     11:06.04 12:21.06 13:36.57 14:51.91   
     16:06.76 17:22.50     
21 Hannes Hj�rne 1997 Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:04.53 2:17.83 3:32.83 4:48.74 18:36.60  
     6:04.60 7:20.12 8:36.51 9:53.06   
     11:09.03 12:24.92 13:39.80 14:54.50   
     16:09.50 17:24.16     
Isac Troell 1997 F�reningen Sim Team Engelholm      DNF  
           
           
           
           
 
Gren 19, 4X100m Medley F 15 o y, Finaler 15 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m   Tid Status 











J�rf�lla S 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap      4:33.51  
 Josefine Almvret 1999   33.89 1:10.74   1:10.74  
 Malin Atran 1998   35.29 1:16.29   2:27.03  
 Isabelle Hanson 1998   31.41 1:06.46   3:33.49  
 Emma Rotstam 1998   28.92 1:00.02   4:33.51  
           
Helsingborgs S Lag 1 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap      4:33.66  
 Moa Holmkvist 1999   34.34 1:12.22   1:12.22  
 Sophie Hansson 1998   34.10 1:13.03   2:25.25  
 Matilda Weiler 1998   30.89 1:07.95   3:33.20  
 Johanna Palmkvist 1999   29.14 1:00.46   4:33.66  
           
Falu Sims�llskap Lag 1 1998 Falu Sims�llskap      4:39.44  
 Julia Nordlund 1998   34.51 1:10.76   1:10.76  
 Hanna Tinnerholm 1999   37.83 1:21.19   2:31.95  
 Elin Sv�rd 1998   30.45 1:06.43   3:38.38  
 Sandra Lundqvist 1998   29.63 1:01.06   4:39.44  
           
V�ster�s SS 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap      4:40.11  
 Victoria �berg 2001   35.70 1:11.88   1:11.88  
 Hannah Brunzell 2001   35.93 1:17.47   2:29.35  
 Andr�a Persson 1999   31.76 1:09.85   3:39.20  
 Lina Berggren 1998   29.39 1:00.91   4:40.11  
           
Kalmar SS 1998 Kalmar Sims�llskap      4:42.97  
 Linnea Wran� 1998   32.50 1:06.38   1:06.38  
 Isabella Hong 1998   41.36 1:27.01   2:33.39  
 Ellen Lindeby 1999   31.93 1:09.49   3:42.88  
 Miranda Arvidsson 1998   28.77 1:00.09   4:42.97  
           
Link�pings ASS Lag 1 1998 Link�pings Allm�nna SS      4:44.25  
 Lovisa Lampi 1999   35.71 1:14.08   1:14.08  
 Alma Fransson 1999   37.12 1:19.45   2:33.53  
 Elin Elm 1998   31.77 1:10.17   3:43.70  
 Emma Magnusson 1998   28.75 1:00.55   4:44.25  
           
S 71 Lag 1 1998 S71      4:45.19  
 Rebecca Berggren-Nylund 1999   36.57 1:14.10   1:14.10  
 Victoria J�nsson 1999   37.04 1:19.81   2:33.91  
 Ellen Sandberg 1999   31.93 1:08.57   3:42.48  
 Knar Mikael 1999   30.58 1:02.71   4:45.19  
           
Danderyds S 1998 Danderyds Sim      4:45.33  
 Louise Halld�n 1998   35.00 1:11.31   1:11.31  
 Alice Sundberg 1999   39.62 1:24.14   2:35.45  
 Ida �sterman 1998   30.94 1:06.70   3:42.15  
 Frida Berglund 1998   29.90 1:03.18   4:45.33  
           
SK Str�ngn�s Frisimmare 1998 SK Str�ngn�s Frisimmare      4:48.23  
 Emma Bergkvist 2000   35.40 1:13.89   1:13.89  
 Amanda Hyllbrant 1999   39.13 1:25.18   2:39.07  
 Anna Eriksson 1999   31.47 1:08.22   3:47.29  
 Lisa Eriksson 1998   29.50 1:00.94   4:48.23  
           
10 V�sby SS Lag 1 1998 V�sby Sims�llskap      4:49.49  
 Kajsa Sparrman 1999   35.97 1:14.18   1:14.18  
 Emma Wahlund 1998   35.17 1:14.42   2:28.60  
 Hanne Melin Romstad 1999   33.82 1:13.05   3:41.65  
 Sofia Bj�rnfot 1998   32.22 1:07.84   4:49.49  
           
11 H�gan�s SS 2001 H�gan�s Sims�llskap      4:49.96  
 Elin Wid�n 1998   36.62 1:15.61   1:15.61  
 Maja Johansson 1999   38.12 1:21.37   2:36.98  
 Ida Liljeqvist 1999   30.86 1:07.90   3:44.88  
 Thelma J�hncke 1999   30.79 1:05.08   4:49.96  
           
12 SK Elfsborg 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg      4:50.17  
 Tilda �man 2000   35.51 1:10.93   1:10.93  
 Alice Palmkvist 2000   38.61 1:23.06   2:33.99  
 Linn�a Fahlberg 1998   33.22 1:11.77   3:45.76  
 Emelie Melin 2000   30.83 1:04.41   4:50.17  
           
13 Sp�rv�gens SF Lag 1 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening      4:50.22  
 Elin Grenholm 1999   35.70 1:14.87   1:14.87  
 Julia Nilsson 1999   37.57 1:21.95   2:36.82  
 Emma Sundstedt 1998   30.86 1:09.49   3:46.31  
 Emma Garmelius 1999   30.26 1:03.91   4:50.22  
           
14 SK Neptun 1998 Simklubben Neptun      4:53.31  
 Isabelle Wrejde 1999   37.25 1:16.83   1:16.83  
 Alexandra Nilsson 1998   35.80 1:16.43   2:33.26  
 Sara Andersson 2000   34.18 1:13.30   3:46.56  
 Caroline Wallenborg 2000   31.24 1:06.75   4:53.31  
           
15 Helsingborgs S Lag 2 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap      4:54.83  
 Johanna S�derberg 1999   36.37 1:13.55   1:13.55  
 Alicia Lundblad 2001   39.78 1:23.91   2:37.46  
 Mimmi Hallb�ck 1998   32.58 1:11.18   3:48.64  
 Tekla Rosell 1998   31.61 1:06.19   4:54.83  
           
16 M�lndals ASS 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap      4:55.30  
 Linn Rehnberg 1998   36.74 1:15.40   1:15.40  
 Amanda Magnusson 1999   38.72 1:23.34   2:38.74  
 Alice Lindh� 1999   32.04 1:13.23   3:51.97  
 Marta Qvirist 1998   30.65 1:03.33   4:55.30  
           
17 Stockholmspolisens SIF 1998 Stockholmspolisens Sim IF      4:55.75  
 Danute Kacinskas 1998   35.55 1:11.95   1:11.95  
 Jessica Berg 1998   38.36 1:22.15   2:34.10  
 Ida Pettersson 1999   32.56 1:12.31   3:46.41  
 Hermella Alem 2000   33.04 1:09.34   4:55.75  
           
T�by S Lag 1 1998 T�by Sim      DSQ  
 Amanda Str�mdahl 2000   36.74 1:16.50   1:16.50  
 Caroline Korssell 1999       2:39.72  
           
           
 
Gren 20, 4X100m Medley F 16-17, Finaler 17 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m   Tid Status 











V�sby SS Lag 1 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap      4:20.47 Sum-Sim rekord 
 Jaqueline Hippi 1996   32.60 1:06.40   1:06.40  
 Milana Salih 1997   33.72 1:13.99   2:20.39  
 Agnes Wiiand 1997   28.41 1:02.04   3:22.43  
 Emma Sj�sten 1996   27.78 58.04   4:20.47  
           
Helsingborgs S Lag 1 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap      4:24.97  
 Josefine M�ller 1996   35.32 1:12.62   1:12.62  
 Mari Louise Tran 1997   34.13 1:13.25   2:25.87  
 Louise Hansson 1996   27.35 59.36   3:25.23  
 Rebecca Nilsson 1996   28.13 59.74   4:24.97  
           
Sp�rv�gens SF Lag 1 1996 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening      4:29.43  
 Malin Wall�n 1997   35.08 1:11.10   1:11.10  
 Jessica Billquist 1996   32.89 1:10.48   2:21.58  
 Ida Edin 1996   30.68 1:07.64   3:29.22  
 Lovisa Malmgren 1997   28.47 1:00.21   4:29.43  
           
Kalmar SS 1996 Kalmar Sims�llskap      4:31.23  
 Josefin Lewton 1997   31.65 1:05.39   1:05.39  
 Tilda Lindgren 1997   34.31 1:14.20   2:19.59  
 Sara Rasmussen 1997   30.67 1:08.58   3:28.17  
 Klara Ohlson 1997   30.13 1:03.06   4:31.23  
           
SK Triton 1996 Simklubben Triton      4:31.32  
 Ida Borg 1997   35.30 1:11.86   1:11.86  
 Lina Wingren 1996   35.02 1:15.69   2:27.55  
 Fanny Andersson 1997   30.86 1:05.91   3:33.46  
 Alba For�s 1998   28.15 57.86   4:31.32  
           
J�nk�pings SS 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap      4:36.89  
 Johanna Pettersson 1996   33.30 1:07.89   1:07.89  
 Stina Victoria Nordberg 1996   36.78 1:20.76   2:28.65  
 Alma Thormalm 1996   29.86 1:06.81   3:35.46  
 Emelia Karlsson 1997   29.17 1:01.43   4:36.89  
           
V�sby SS Lag 2 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap      4:37.06  
 Emelie B�ck 1996   33.65 1:07.84   1:07.84  
 Josefin Lantz 1996   36.19 1:18.80   2:26.64  
 Isabell Kjellberg 1997   32.32 1:09.36   3:36.00  
 Tove Sparrman 1996   28.76 1:01.06   4:37.06  
           
SS Iden 1996 Sims�llskapet Iden      4:37.67  
 Linn�a M�nsson 1996   33.02 1:08.85   1:08.85  
 Jenny Christensson 1996   36.70 1:18.87   2:27.72  
 Amanda H�rberg-Zdanowski 1996   31.64 1:08.69   3:36.41  
 Cecilia Boman 1996   29.20 1:01.26   4:37.67  
           
M�lndals ASS 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap      4:37.68  
 My Janz�n 1997   34.56 1:11.93   1:11.93  
 Ulrika Kr�ger 1996   36.65 1:18.87   2:30.80  
 Ulrika Holm 1996   30.70 1:06.18   3:36.98  
 Johanna �berg 1997   29.09 1:00.70   4:37.68  
           
Norrk�pings KK 1996 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb      4:37.68  
 Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996   33.45 1:10.12   1:10.12  
 Sara Wallberg 1999   35.96 1:17.26   2:27.38  
 Elin Pod�us 1997   30.43 1:07.46   3:34.84  
 Anna Grundmark 1997   30.02 1:02.84   4:37.68  
           
11 G�teborgs S 1997 G�teborg Sim      4:38.66  
 Alfhild Kristensson 1999   34.49 1:10.99   1:10.99  
 Viktoria Reinhold 1996   35.10 1:16.25   2:27.24  
 Inez Kristensson 1997   31.59 1:08.44   3:35.68  
 Amanda Janzon 1997   30.33 1:02.98   4:38.66  
           
12 Malm� KK Lag 1 1996 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb      4:40.04  
 Amanda Granborg 1999   34.50 1:10.98   1:10.98  
 Jenny Thalin 1997   39.37 1:24.50   2:35.48  
 Cassandra Tran 1997   29.75 1:04.13   3:39.61  
 Andrea Gustafsson 1996   28.72 1:00.43   4:40.04  
           
13 S02 1996 Simklubben S 02      4:40.17  
 Hanna Gebart 2000   36.30 1:14.31   1:14.31  
 Lina Berg 1996   34.03 1:14.38   2:28.69  
 Johanna Andersson 1996   31.55 1:09.60   3:38.29  
 Erica Dahlgren 1997   29.38 1:01.88   4:40.17  
           
14 S�dert�lje SS 1996 S�dert�lje Sims�llskap      4:40.26  
 Hilma Ramd�n 2000   34.71 1:13.49   1:13.49  
 Erica Christensen 1997   35.74 1:17.85   2:31.34  
 Alida Ramd�n 1997   30.41 1:06.97   3:38.31  
 Olivia Sj�blom 1997   28.03 1:01.95   4:40.26  
           
15 T�by S Lag 1 1996 T�by Sim      4:41.14  
 Hanna Sangfelt 1997   35.40 1:13.24   1:13.24  
 Emelie Johansson 1996   35.98 1:16.19   2:29.43  
 Anna Sand�ng 1996   30.38 1:08.46   3:37.89  
 Pauline Korssell 1997   29.54 1:03.25   4:41.14  
           
16 Uddevalla S 1996 Uddevalla Sim      4:42.19  
 Hilda Andersson 1999   35.59 1:14.39   1:14.39  
 Johanna Niklasson 1996   34.25 1:15.01   2:29.40  
 Amanda Andersson 1996   31.08 1:08.57   3:37.97  
 Matilda Larsson 1998   30.65 1:04.22   4:42.19  
           
17 Kung�lvs SS 1996 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      4:46.27  
 Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes 1996   34.12 1:11.19   1:11.19  
 Isabelle Avenius 1996   35.18 1:17.13   2:28.32  
 Christin Heina 1996   31.32 1:09.29   3:37.61  
 Isabella Brogren 1999   32.72 1:08.66   4:46.27  
           
18 Sundsvalls SS 1997 Sundsvalls Sims�llskap      4:47.66  
 Maja Bollbring 1999   35.26 1:12.78   1:12.78  
 Hanna �berg 2000   37.91 1:21.40   2:34.18  
 Frida Hedlund 1999   32.39 1:12.40   3:46.58  
 Tilda Blick 1996   28.85 1:01.08   4:47.66  
           
           
 
Gren 21, 400m Medley Pojkar, F�rs�k 15 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











William Lulek 1998 Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:08.66 2:21.53 3:46.06  4:54.15  
Hampus Lovinge 1998 Norrk�pings Kappsimningsklubb  1:07.18 2:21.72 3:49.28  4:56.75  
Lukas Steiner 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  1:06.81 2:24.18 3:49.56  4:57.04  
Filip Bj�rkholm 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  1:08.70 2:27.71 3:57.79  5:04.87  
Gustav Swedenborg 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:10.81 2:29.31 3:59.39  5:07.21  
Viktor Fridsj� 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:04.77 2:28.78 3:57.34  5:08.02  
Daniel Sj�blom Ahlstr�m 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  1:11.63 2:29.20 4:00.15  5:08.67  
Jonathan Havton 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  1:08.45 2:25.36 4:01.40  5:10.00  
Erik Nicklasson 1998 Oskarshamns Sims�llskap  1:07.56 2:30.74 4:03.92  5:12.82  
10 William Svalander 1998 Simklubben Neptun  1:07.41 2:30.25 4:03.14  5:13.92  
11 Elliot Sodemann 1998 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  1:10.41 2:33.20 4:02.90  5:14.05  
12 Oskar Hoff 1998 Landskrona Sims�llskap  1:10.15 2:31.90 4:01.13  5:14.71  
13 Alexander Havton 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  1:08.39 2:31.73 4:01.85  5:16.14  
14 Hugo Swanepoel 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:09.62 2:29.64 4:03.09  5:16.32  
15 William Lindblom 1998 Malm� Kappsimningsklubb  1:11.49 2:36.10 4:07.07  5:16.67  
16 Jesper Olsson 1998 Simklubben Poseidon  1:09.30 2:29.01 4:05.76  5:17.70  
17 Simon Blom 1999 Simklubben Neptun  1:12.18 2:39.85 4:10.58  5:22.28  
18 Filip Antl�v 1998 Falu Sims�llskap  1:10.27 2:38.17 4:06.96  5:24.70  
19 Anton Dahlgren 1999 Varberg Sim  1:16.18 2:42.68 4:10.92  5:25.34  
20 Walter Forsberg Meinhart 1999 Simklubben Neptun  1:16.75 2:53.18 4:37.98  5:55.59  
Mattias Grynning 1999 Link�pings Allm�nna SS      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 21, 400m Medley Pojkar, F�rs�k 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Patrik L�fgren 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  1:01.63 2:13.48 3:32.67  4:37.46  
Carl Norlander 1997 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:03.67 2:18.15 3:40.12  4:45.30  
Max �stberg 1996 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  1:02.62 2:18.43 3:40.59  4:46.04  
Petter Fredriksson 1997 Simklubben Hajen  1:10.31 2:21.85 3:44.07  4:47.90  
Joel Westerlind 1996 H�rn�sands Sims�llskap  1:06.90 2:21.86 3:44.48  4:47.99  
Markus F�rst 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  1:02.40 2:18.06 3:43.01  4:48.37  
Christopher Havton 1997 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  1:01.88 2:18.89 3:40.90  4:49.21  
Erik Bostr�m 1997 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  1:05.98 2:22.13 3:45.38  4:51.16  
David Larsson 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  1:04.09 2:20.12 3:44.90  4:51.48  
10 Samuel T�rnqvist 1997 V�sby Sims�llskap  1:06.47 2:19.69 3:42.77  4:53.45  
11 Pontus Wallin 1996 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  1:04.32 2:21.64 3:48.45  4:58.04  
12 Victor Lloyd 1996 Trelleborgs Sims�llskap  1:04.34 2:23.52 3:51.35  4:58.48  
13 Filip Weidlitz 1997 Simklubben Neptun  1:05.42 2:21.33 3:49.64  4:59.48  
14 Johan Christiansson 1996 Ystads Sims�llskap  1:08.48 2:28.38 3:54.66  5:00.21  
15 Johannes Sk�ld 1996 Simklubben S 02  1:06.11 2:24.98 3:51.29  5:00.67  
16 Joel Knutsson 1997 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  1:04.67 2:28.65 3:51.65  5:05.49  
17 Sean Johansson 1997 Upsala Sims�llskap  1:07.22 2:24.90 3:53.71  5:05.90  
18 Henry Kerman 1997 Anderstorps Sims�llskap  1:07.02 2:27.29 3:54.55  5:06.70  
19 Filip Svedberg 1997 Skellefte Sims�llskap 34  1:07.76 2:28.19 3:56.88  5:07.44  
20 Gustaf Mild 1997 Anderstorps Sims�llskap  1:11.53 2:34.85 4:01.48  5:09.21  
21 Tim Filipsson 1996 Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:03.95 2:22.34 3:54.42  5:09.29  
           
 
Gren 21, 400m Medley Pojkar, Finaler 15 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











William Lulek 1998 Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:07.93 2:18.47 3:40.98  4:46.78  
Daniel Sj�blom Ahlstr�m 1998 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  1:04.55 2:20.40 3:46.74  4:52.34  
Lukas Steiner 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  1:07.52 2:22.47 3:46.10  4:52.55  
Filip Bj�rkholm 1998 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  1:07.24 2:22.86 3:52.07  4:59.36  
Gustav Swedenborg 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:08.27 2:25.23 3:54.17  4:59.69  
Jonathan Havton 1998 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  1:08.50 2:24.44 3:58.52  5:03.62  
Viktor Fridsj� 1998 J�rf�lla Sims�llskap  1:06.22 2:29.40 3:57.10  5:03.96  
Erik Nicklasson 1998 Oskarshamns Sims�llskap  1:06.44 2:29.00 4:02.09  5:12.90  
           
 
Gren 21, 400m Medley Pojkar, Finaler 16 - 17 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Patrik L�fgren 1996 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  1:01.39 2:12.35 3:31.48  4:34.95  
Carl Norlander 1997 Link�pings Allm�nna SS  1:03.84 2:18.02 3:37.84  4:41.51  
Markus F�rst 1996 V�sby Sims�llskap  1:02.39 2:15.97 3:39.31  4:42.33  
Max �stberg 1996 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  1:02.87 2:17.76 3:38.46  4:43.05  
Christopher Havton 1997 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  1:02.42 2:19.43 3:40.22  4:46.14  
Erik Bostr�m 1997 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  1:04.45 2:20.75 3:43.90  4:48.64  
David Larsson 1996 J�nk�pings Sims�llskap  1:04.36 2:19.73 3:44.03  4:49.99  
Joel Westerlind 1996 H�rn�sands Sims�llskap  1:07.61 2:22.82 3:44.21  4:50.26  
           
 
Gren 22, 100m Fj�rilsim Flickor, F�rs�k 14 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Anna Eriksson 1999 SK Str�ngn�s Frisimmare  30.95    1:07.45  
Ida Liljeqvist 1999 H�gan�s Sims�llskap  31.61    1:07.69  
Hanna Rosvall 2000 �ngelholms Sims�llskap  31.62    1:08.10  
Ellen Sandberg 1999 S71  31.55    1:08.46  
Hanna Eriksson 1999 N�ssj� SLS  31.75    1:08.56  
Alma Karlson 1999 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  31.84    1:08.74  
Ellen Lindeby 1999 Kalmar Sims�llskap  32.18    1:09.31  
Isabelle Wrejde 1999 Simklubben Neptun  32.28    1:09.34  
Johanna Palmkvist 1999 Helsingborgs Sims�llskap  32.78    1:10.08  
10 Amanda Magnusson 1999 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  32.37    1:10.56  
11 Victoria �berg 2001 V�ster�s Sims�llskap  33.22