Resultat Plakettjakten 2

Göteborg, 2011-05-08 - 2011-05-08
Gren 1, 25m Fjärilsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Li Freidlitz2000Simklubben S 0221.04
2Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0221.59
3Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0222.24
4Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0223.31
5Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0224.43
6Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0226.40
Gren 2, 50m Fjärilsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0241.47
2Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0246.39
3Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0247.59
4Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0251.19
Gren 3, 100m Fjärilsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 021:27.22
2Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:28.07
3Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 021:32.26
Gren 4, 25m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Viktor Thomson2001Simklubben S 0226.77
2Emma Carlswärd2003Simklubben S 0226.92
3Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 0228.38
4Oskar Persson2003Simklubben S 0231.33
5Alexander Lipina2000Simklubben S 0240.19
Gren 5, 50m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0244.02
2Alexandra Wesley1997Simklubben S 0250.71
3Fredrik Johansson1997Simklubben S 0251.49
4Marko Cvjetkovic2000Simklubben S 0252.67
5Madeleine Eide1998Simklubben S 0253.25
6Rebecka Edlund1998Simklubben S 021:01.07
7Alexander Hedar2003Simklubben S 021:04.02
8Victoria Namuyunga1997Simklubben S 021:04.85
9Bianca Salavati2000Simklubben S 021:05.66
Niki Fatollahy2001Simklubben S 021:05.66
11Michelle Djurberg2001Simklubben S 021:08.30
12Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 021:08.63
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Clara Richardsson2000Simklubben S 021:46.57
Jessica Johansson2000Simklubben S 021:46.57
3Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 021:52.31
Gren 7, 25m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tove Oscarsson2000Simklubben S 0230.17
2Jacob Palmqvist2000Simklubben S 0232.26
3Alva Karlsson2004Simklubben S 0247.79
Viktor Thomson2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 8, 50m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mikael Freidlitz1972Simklubben S 0245.45
2Mikolaj Kruscynski-Cruk1998Simklubben S 0245.85
3Rikard Jern1964Simklubben S 0246.12
4Fredrik Johansson1997Simklubben S 0247.65
5Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0247.94
6Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0248.79
7Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0249.69
8Pelin Tonta1999Simklubben S 0252.91
9Clara Richardsson2000Simklubben S 0253.27
10Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0253.51
11Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0253.67
12Erika Ljungberg1998Simklubben S 0253.69
13Benjamin Wiklund2000Simklubben S 0253.99
14Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0254.34
15Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0254.73
16Tilda Rinman1998Simklubben S 0255.75
17Tilde Danielsson2000Simklubben S 0256.79
18Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0257.69
19Alexander Jern2000Simklubben S 0258.17
20Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0258.39
21Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 021:03.90
22Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 021:04.33
23Michelle Djurberg2001Simklubben S 021:10.97
24Bianca Salavati2000Simklubben S 021:19.22
Li Freidlitz2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Nick Raisi1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 9, 100m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 021:47.86
2Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 021:48.65
3Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 021:51.86
4Nicole Mathiasson2000Simklubben S 021:52.20
5Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 021:52.45
6Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 021:56.93
7Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 021:57.97
8Tilde Danielsson2000Simklubben S 021:58.18
Gren 10, 25m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 0222.71
2Emma Carlswärd2003Simklubben S 0223.59
3Jacob Palmqvist2000Simklubben S 0224.90
4Tove Oscarsson2000Simklubben S 0226.13
5Michelle Djurberg2001Simklubben S 0229.39
6Oskar Persson2003Simklubben S 0233.89
7Alexander Lipina2000Simklubben S 0236.77
Gren 11, 50m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0235.72
2Mikael Freidlitz1972Simklubben S 0235.81
3Rikard Jern1964Simklubben S 0236.80
4Alexandra Wesley1997Simklubben S 0240.35
5Erika Ljungberg1998Simklubben S 0240.62
6Li Freidlitz2000Simklubben S 0241.52
7Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0241.69
8Benjamin Wiklund2000Simklubben S 0243.00
9Marko Cvjetkovic2000Simklubben S 0244.48
10Nicole Mathiasson2000Simklubben S 0246.94
11Niki Fatollahy2001Simklubben S 0247.10
12Bianca Salavati2000Simklubben S 0248.69
13Rebecka Edlund1998Simklubben S 0249.36
14Madeleine Eide1998Simklubben S 0249.77
15Robin Carme2001Simklubben S 0250.75
16Nick Raisi1999Simklubben S 0251.59
17Pelin Tonta1999Simklubben S 0251.98
18Tilda Rinman1998Simklubben S 0252.36
19Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0256.57
20Alexander Hedar2003Simklubben S 021:03.00
Gren 12, 100m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 021:22.11
2Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 021:31.01
Gren 13, 100m Medley Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:17.89
2Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 021:24.20
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 021:31.73
4Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 021:32.33
5Mikolaj Kruscynski-Cruk1998Simklubben S 021:34.78
6Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 021:35.40
7Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 021:36.37
8Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 021:41.69
9Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 021:42.90
10Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 021:43.99
11Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 021:44.52
12Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 021:44.53
13Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 021:45.48
14Benjamin Wiklund2000Simklubben S 022:03.63
15Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 022:10.80
Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 02DSQ