Resultat Plakettjakten 3

Göteborg, 2011-10-09 - 2011-10-09
Gren 2, 50m Fjärilsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0243.17
Gren 3, 25m Fjärilsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0219.07
2Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0219.92
3Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0220.23
4Clara Richardsson2000Simklubben S 0220.70
5Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0221.31
6Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0221.72
7Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0222.62
8Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0223.17
9Nicole Mathiasson2000Simklubben S 0224.42
10Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0227.23
Gren 4, 100m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 021:22.42
2Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 021:39.17
3Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 021:46.87
Gren 5, 50m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Walter1998Simklubben S 0248.94
2Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0252.84
3Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 0255.26
4Annie Andreasson1999Simklubben S 0255.64
5Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0257.86
6Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0258.55
Gren 6, 25m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0225.40
2Sebastian Hedar2001Simklubben S 0225.97
3David Pusac1998Simklubben S 0226.67
4Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0226.73
5Alexander Hedar2003Simklubben S 0227.16
6Hannah Hemberg2002Simklubben S 0227.28
7Kamila Abdullah2002Simklubben S 0228.88
8Louisa Roth1996Simklubben S 0229.10
9Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0231.32
10Albert Fritz2001Simklubben S 0234.03
11Oscar Matsson2003Simklubben S 0257.60
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 021:39.51
2Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 021:41.82
3Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 021:42.32
4Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 021:46.11
5Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 021:48.04
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 021:51.17
7Nicole Mathiasson2000Simklubben S 021:53.12
8Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:58.09
9Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 021:58.64
10Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 022:14.86
Gren 8, 50m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0247.12
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0249.24
3Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0251.04
4Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0252.11
5Pelin Tonta1999Simklubben S 0252.85
6Anas Enouri2000Simklubben S 0256.85
7Ellinor Björkman1999Simklubben S 0257.26
8Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0258.47
9Marko Cvjetkovic2000Simklubben S 0258.96
10Sara Balouchian2001Simklubben S 0259.18
11Natasija Simovic1998Simklubben S 0259.46
12Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 021:01.67
Gren 9, 25m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0224.41
2Ellinor Björkman1999Simklubben S 0224.92
3Niki Fatolla2001Simklubben S 0226.17
4Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0227.65
5Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0229.32
6Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0230.11
7Hannah Hemberg2002Simklubben S 0231.16
8Ebba-Louise Broström2003Simklubben S 0231.85
9Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0234.06
10Oscar Matsson2003Simklubben S 0249.86
Gren 10, 100m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 021:20.35
2Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 021:22.58
3Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 021:25.80
4Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 021:28.69
5Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 021:30.92
6Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 021:31.80
7Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 021:31.89
8Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 021:32.09
9Clara Richardsson2000Simklubben S 021:32.29
10Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 021:32.52
11Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 021:35.18
12Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 021:37.18
13Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 021:38.82
14Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:39.22
15Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 021:42.79
Gren 11, 50m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0238.11
2Annie Andreasson1999Simklubben S 0243.10
3Emma Walter1998Simklubben S 0243.36
4Marko Cvjetkovic2000Simklubben S 0243.54
5Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 0244.78
6Anas Enouri2000Simklubben S 0245.43
7Sara Balouchian2001Simklubben S 0247.36
8Victoria Namuyunga1997Simklubben S 0247.38
9Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0252.08
10Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0252.95
11Natasija Simovic1998Simklubben S 0253.17
12Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0257.61
Gren 12, 25m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1David Pusac1998Simklubben S 0218.22
2Pelin Tonta1999Simklubben S 0219.98
3Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0221.67
4Victoria Namuyunga1997Simklubben S 0222.51
5Louisa Roth1996Simklubben S 0222.62
6Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0223.29
7Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0223.88
8Niki Fatolla2001Simklubben S 0224.12
9Sanna Moradi2001Simklubben S 0224.38
10Kamila Abdullah2002Simklubben S 0224.61
11Sebastian Hedar2001Simklubben S 0224.70
12Alexander Hedar2003Simklubben S 0226.89
13Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0227.58
14Viktor Thomson2001Simklubben S 0227.78
15Albert Fritz2001Simklubben S 0230.32
16Ebba-Louise Broström2003Simklubben S 0233.59
17Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0236.49
Gren 13, 100m Medley Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 021:28.73
2Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 021:31.48
3Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 021:39.29
4Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 021:40.83
5Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 021:43.25
6Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 021:43.55
7Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 021:44.50
8Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 021:47.94
9Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 021:48.73
10Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:51.01