Resultat Vårsimiaden Final 2015

Göteborg, 2015-05-02 - 2015-05-03
Gren 1, 200m Medley Fl 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen33.471:13.821:58.422:34.27
2Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim31.671:13.032:01.592:37.89
3Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim34.581:15.872:04.032:39.32
4Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund35.981:18.322:09.612:44.45
5Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.981:19.102:08.262:44.67
6Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.681:21.932:12.782:50.04
7Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen36.271:19.682:09.912:50.50
8Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim37.721:24.762:14.682:52.49
9Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim37.681:24.262:15.342:53.19
10Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap39.261:23.512:13.332:53.38
11Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap39.391:25.742:17.842:56.86
12Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen36.571:24.072:14.402:56.93
13Wilma Gunnarsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.951:24.622:18.852:59.48
14Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap40.811:26.492:20.143:01.13
15Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim37.801:25.692:17.553:01.79
Lisa Bergman2002S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 2, 200m Medley Po 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen31.081:08.501:51.092:26.75
2Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim34.601:18.322:05.982:42.62
3Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen35.191:18.812:08.012:44.49
4Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.961:18.672:09.252:45.25
5Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim40.931:23.472:18.532:57.27
6David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet37.541:21.982:18.502:57.56
7Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim39.191:24.992:20.462:59.58
8Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen41.461:29.352:21.203:02.67
9Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.281:32.882:33.733:15.18
10Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg44.121:34.272:31.393:15.38
11Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg41.991:32.852:27.113:15.51
12Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim44.411:38.602:32.053:18.06
13Linus Svensson2002SK Stimmet43.291:39.622:36.683:25.79
Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 3, 200m Medley Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap35.071:16.712:02.902:40.72
2Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap35.671:16.312:04.582:43.03
3Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0235.991:19.212:07.992:47.24
4Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb37.621:21.432:10.192:49.01
5Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim36.581:19.472:11.002:49.72
6Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap38.781:26.252:13.382:53.19
7Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg37.291:20.232:17.102:55.54
8Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0236.011:22.502:14.842:56.67
9Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen39.611:25.692:19.412:57.07
10Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg39.841:23.332:17.412:57.48
11Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg39.741:28.992:16.923:00.12
12Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim40.321:27.172:19.803:01.58
13Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap40.151:29.672:21.603:04.34
14Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap39.501:29.532:24.993:09.27
15Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen41.331:30.002:26.123:10.31
Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 4, 200m Medley Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen34.111:15.452:06.192:41.59
2Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0237.341:19.572:07.012:44.78
3Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS37.041:21.192:12.712:52.72
4Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.421:24.952:15.762:54.13
5Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.501:25.412:15.602:56.84
6Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.101:27.762:20.693:01.07
7Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen37.021:26.322:19.363:03.91
8Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.871:28.752:23.913:04.66
9Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.911:26.912:25.393:08.01
10Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap38.631:27.302:24.563:08.42
11Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim41.061:31.672:27.883:14.15
12Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0245.311:33.462:34.243:15.35
13Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap46.891:39.892:35.613:24.51
14Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.711:40.002:38.113:27.58
15Leon Heal2003Trollhättans Simsällskap50.621:52.552:51.763:41.14
Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Fl 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen36.371:19.30
2Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim37.641:20.27
3Cajsa Askengren2002Simklubben Elfsborg39.171:22.70
4Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim39.921:24.94
5Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund40.371:25.17
6Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim40.481:26.41
7Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim41.141:26.61
8Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg40.231:26.88
9Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim41.831:28.49
10Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen42.861:28.51
11Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim43.031:29.26
12Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.911:29.35
13Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim41.931:29.78
14Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim42.381:30.11
15Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap43.981:30.88
16Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim41.921:32.22
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Po 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim36.641:18.68
2Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen39.841:23.91
3Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen40.001:24.73
4Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim42.201:30.58
5Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim43.431:31.27
6Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.491:31.68
7Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim44.441:32.28
8Linus Svensson2002SK Stimmet46.711:39.98
9Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0247.101:40.77
10Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg48.611:42.70
11John Boxe2002Simklubben Götene 52.821:53.70
Michal Szczesniak2002SK StimmetDSQ
Stefan Pettersson2002Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap38.431:20.84
2Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap40.131:24.88
3Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb40.141:25.57
4Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg41.411:26.68
5Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0241.461:27.29
6Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS41.911:28.30
7Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.861:29.14
8Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap42.211:29.41
9Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap43.251:31.61
Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim43.261:31.61
11Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197043.881:32.19
12Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim42.971:32.47
13Alva Jonsson2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS43.401:32.56
14Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.801:33.38
15Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim44.911:34.88
16Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen46.371:37.96
Gren 8, 100m Bröstsim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0240.681:24.88
2Felix W.persson2003Simklubben S 0240.701:25.07
3Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.291:35.59
4Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen45.851:35.77
5Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.351:36.39
6Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim45.971:37.26
7Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap46.561:37.56
8Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0247.111:38.55
9Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0248.141:39.09
10Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.771:42.30
11Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.641:42.54
12Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0250.341:43.91
13Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0248.231:44.01
14Danier Majed2003Simklubben S 0249.601:45.51
Leon Heal2003Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Oscar Lindblad2003Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 9, 100m Frisim Fl 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen29.751:01.20
2Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen29.731:03.75
3Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund31.181:03.97
4Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim30.291:04.04
5Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim31.031:04.25
6Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.451:05.90
7Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg31.861:06.72
8Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.551:07.01
9Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen32.101:07.79
10Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen32.171:08.23
11Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim33.331:08.90
12Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund32.931:09.14
13Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap32.701:09.90
14Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap34.701:10.88
15Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap34.721:11.08
16Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim34.701:12.14
Gren 10, 100m Frisim Po 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen28.0959.32
2Malte Lundgren2002Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS31.291:03.65
3Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen30.961:03.89
4Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim31.331:05.33
5Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.301:06.41
6Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.371:06.99
7Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim32.141:07.15
8Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.321:07.48
9David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet32.961:08.08
10Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen33.601:09.64
11Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim34.911:12.82
12Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim34.131:13.01
13Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.561:13.04
14Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen35.231:15.23
15Fredrik Börjesson2002Uddevalla Sim35.051:18.95
Gren 11, 100m Frisim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap32.391:06.02
2Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb32.951:06.23
3Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg31.931:07.44
4Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0232.631:08.93
5Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim33.221:10.07
6Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg33.381:10.19
7Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen33.711:10.28
Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap33.611:10.28
9Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0233.561:10.45
10Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap35.031:12.19
11Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim34.701:12.54
12Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap34.481:13.49
13Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen34.831:14.05
14Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen35.291:14.45
15Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap34.681:15.42
16Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap37.031:17.88
Gren 12, 100m Frisim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen30.011:02.90
2Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0233.591:09.49
3Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS34.191:09.61
4Felix W.persson2003Simklubben S 0233.371:09.94
5Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.371:10.35
6Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.681:11.34
7Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.351:11.66
8Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0235.591:13.31
9Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.211:14.87
10Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.671:14.95
11Erik Klasson2003Simklubben 197036.711:15.51
12Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0235.791:16.35
13Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0236.311:16.98
14Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap36.101:16.99
15Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0237.581:20.04
16Noel Bohlin2003Alingsås SLS40.001:24.20
Gren 13, 4X50m Medley Fl 12-13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Laxen Damer 3 [2002] Simklubben Laxen2:12.99
Elsa Wahlbeck200235.4835.48
Tilde Morin200235.971:11.45
Julia Wollentz200233.121:44.57
Mellie Wijk200228.422:12.99
2Elfsborg Damer 1 Simklubben Elfsborg2:18.74
Wilma Brofjärd Bodén200236.2936.29
Cajsa Askengren200237.511:13.80
Tindra Moberg200334.961:48.76
Tove Apelqvist200229.982:18.74
3Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:20.64
Magdalena Petersson200235.8835.88
Amayah Bergman200239.981:15.86
Saga Janzén200233.361:49.22
Wilma Gunnarsson200231.422:20.64
4S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 022:26.03
Selma Avdic200337.1537.15
Emelie Edberg200242.721:19.87
Signe Kåberg200235.311:55.18
Emma Abrahamsson200330.852:26.03
5S 77 Damer Lag 1 S77 Stenungsund2:26.59
Lisa Bergman200235.1235.12
Alva Back200237.271:12.39
Wilma Bergman200237.291:49.68
Elena Runfors200236.912:26.59
6SK Laxen Damer 2 [2002] Simklubben Laxen2:26.82
Petronella Ottosson200236.5036.50
Nathalie Barrington200241.271:17.77
Karin Widerberg200337.891:55.66
Josephine Ålenius200231.162:26.82
7Elfsborg Damer 2 Simklubben Elfsborg2:29.69
Linn Koivuluoma200336.7036.70
Nelly Askengren Stråhle200339.601:16.30
Astrid Lilja200236.151:52.45
Elsa Berge Kleber200437.242:29.69
8Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:31.40
Emelina Sjöblom200340.2540.25
Thindra Hackwitz200341.961:22.21
Anja Matic200236.551:58.76
Wilma Ericsson200232.642:31.40
9SK Laxen Damer [2002] Simklubben Laxen2:36.24
Hannah Fritz200337.6937.69
Moa Bergdahl200345.181:22.87
Henna Kjaergaard200340.492:03.36
Emilia Hedman200332.882:36.24
10Mariestads Damer Mariestads Simsällskap2:37.28
Ellen Kampe200340.6540.65
Sofia Wallengren200243.301:23.95
Matilda Eni200237.662:01.61
Hilda Melin200235.672:37.28
11Alingsås Damer [2002] Alingsås SLS2:39.38
Maja Edvardsson200342.4642.46
Ebba Söderberg200341.931:24.39
Emilia Esborn200339.222:03.61
Hanna Rohrmüller200235.772:39.38
12Trollhättan Tjejer Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap2:42.17
Julia Eklund200243.7443.74
Alice Welander200347.981:31.72
Daniella Alström200337.312:09.03
Chloé Laatikainen-Potts200233.142:42.17
13Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim2:44.92
Linnea Lindsta200344.6644.66
Alicia Nestorin200242.031:26.69
Emilia Ouseley200342.802:09.49
Alma Drapkin200235.432:44.92
14Varberg Damer 2002 Lag 1 Varberg Sim2:45.51
Zella Eklöv200245.6245.62
Alexandra Olausson200342.971:28.59
Stella Warborn200342.822:11.41
Ylva Eklöv200334.102:45.51
15Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim2:47.70
Sofia Öhman200341.8741.87
Mathilda Brink200247.371:29.24
Ida Norlander200343.262:12.50
Liv Johansson200235.202:47.70
Gren 14, 4X100m Medley Fl 12-13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim5:10.70
Oliwia Wierzbowska200338.861:20.751:20.75
Elin Swärd200243.611:33.962:54.71
Michelle Nordenmark200230.261:08.254:02.96
Hannah Hemberg200232.101:07.745:10.70
2Skövde SS Damer [2002] Skövde Simsällskap5:13.75
Nikita Kapron200336.281:15.271:15.27
Malin Vestman200340.191:26.842:42.11
Linn Suchomel200334.411:14.743:56.85
Tilda Rosenqvist200336.861:16.905:13.75
3Varberg Damer 2002 Lag 1 Varberg Sim5:24.21
Thea Carlsson200240.441:23.011:23.01
Cornelia Almqvist200237.681:21.422:44.43
Ellie Geigel200341.651:30.094:14.52
Matilda Bengtsson200232.631:09.695:24.21
4Trollhättan Tjejer Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap5:30.40
Tilda Hellström200239.131:21.081:21.08
Sara Lundqvist Jenc200242.541:30.592:51.67
Emilia Ström200238.461:28.664:20.33
Sara Metcalfe200232.781:10.075:30.40
5Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim5:32.36
Ellinor Olesen200238.991:21.511:21.51
Sofie Asterling200343.871:34.982:56.49
Ella Simonsson200238.531:22.804:19.29
Linnea Inghammar200234.401:13.075:32.36
6Göteborg Damer 3 Göteborg Sim5:45.31
Natalia Mohammadi200239.771:22.241:22.24
Fannie Gronowitz200344.421:33.882:56.12
Wilma Johansson200239.831:29.134:25.25
Felicia Rundström200236.271:20.065:45.31
Gren 15, 4X50m Medley Po 12-13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Laxen Herrar [2002] Simklubben Laxen2:15.08
Hugo Vaide200333.5233.52
Julius Gustavsson200235.301:08.82
Finn Gaudenz200234.451:43.27
Gustaf Jonsson200331.812:15.08
2Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:22.93
Oscar Sjöström200337.7637.76
Karl Skogsberg200341.461:19.22
Ludwig Lundborg200233.271:52.49
Linus Hagedorn200230.442:22.93
3Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim2:23.32
Jakob Josephson200235.8435.84
Elias Robertsson200442.941:18.78
Oskar Gustafson200232.581:51.36
Fredrik Börjesson200231.962:23.32
4S02 Herrar Lag 1 Simklubben S 022:27.66
Gustav Forssell200339.0639.06
Maximus Murray200340.261:19.32
Daniel Clasén200336.731:56.05
Felix W.persson200331.612:27.66
5Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:35.86
Lukas Fredholm200340.6140.61
Marcus Sundblad200344.331:24.94
Felix Jedbratt200337.482:02.42
Axel Rosencrantz200233.442:35.86
6S02 Herrar Lag 2 Simklubben S 022:45.55
Kevin Shen200338.7938.79
Robin Nilsson200245.961:24.75
Vide Troberg Eskola200345.892:10.64
Danier Majed200334.912:45.55
7Mass Lag 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:56.45
Simon Wretborn200344.4044.40
Elias Anderson200348.331:32.73
Måns Evertsson200343.452:16.18
Erik Hasselberg200340.272:56.45
Gren 17, 400m Frisim Fl 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen1:09.632:24.683:39.504:50.54
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim1:09.782:25.373:40.874:53.52
3Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim1:06.322:21.283:37.984:56.39
4Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.912:26.023:43.194:57.44
5Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:13.322:33.033:52.855:10.26
6Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen1:11.142:33.273:54.815:11.32
7Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim1:12.962:32.643:53.965:11.56
8Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund1:14.002:35.083:57.185:17.90
9Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:15.212:38.734:02.635:22.60
10Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim1:15.772:38.364:01.485:22.83
11Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:15.702:39.824:04.425:25.28
12Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:16.412:38.784:03.155:25.97
13Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:17.162:41.754:06.375:27.85
14Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim1:16.912:41.804:06.605:28.00
15Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:18.552:42.704:07.485:29.16
16Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:21.022:50.164:19.645:45.53
Gren 18, 400m Frisim Po 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim1:11.442:29.333:46.044:58.93
2Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:12.832:31.383:50.145:06.66
3Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen1:12.172:32.083:52.955:08.63
4David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet1:12.662:32.703:52.685:09.00
5Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim1:16.812:37.874:00.435:18.02
6Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen1:17.212:41.394:06.745:26.66
7Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim1:18.122:42.834:07.225:30.61
8Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim1:20.292:46.354:13.495:35.42
9Fredrik Börjesson2002Uddevalla Sim1:19.552:49.304:18.325:43.34
10Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen1:23.922:56.664:29.325:54.88
11Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:23.242:55.164:27.555:55.11
12Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim1:27.073:03.384:39.716:12.04
13Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg1:31.983:12.054:50.746:23.55
14Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 021:38.333:23.935:11.006:55.75
Gren 19, 200m Frisim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap33.361:09.951:46.342:22.33
2Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg34.181:12.021:50.682:27.82
3Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb34.431:12.271:50.632:28.13
4Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0234.561:13.311:52.232:29.77
5Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap35.041:13.951:53.012:29.88
6Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim35.021:13.681:53.202:30.31
7Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap34.981:13.751:52.682:30.80
8Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg36.041:16.481:57.452:35.42
9Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen34.981:15.771:56.182:36.06
10Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap36.821:18.362:00.222:39.42
11Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0236.541:17.151:59.182:39.83
12Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap36.731:18.792:02.112:43.16
13Linnea Lindsta2003Uddevalla Sim37.541:21.182:06.522:48.16
14Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.041:20.042:05.072:49.04
15Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg37.721:21.202:06.652:49.35
16Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen38.771:23.542:10.742:53.58
Gren 20, 200m Frisim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen30.551:06.271:43.522:19.69
2Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0234.661:13.381:52.962:30.56
3Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS36.691:16.191:54.532:31.14
4Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.051:14.431:54.302:31.29
5Felix W.persson2003Simklubben S 0235.371:14.211:54.172:32.56
6Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.551:15.551:56.542:35.13
7Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.411:15.921:57.292:36.88
8Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0236.681:16.931:58.202:38.07
9Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.711:18.862:01.552:42.25
10Erik Klasson2003Simklubben 197038.431:21.452:04.232:44.03
11Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen38.251:22.522:08.082:48.53
12Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.881:22.212:06.732:48.93
13Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap1:23.562:09.962:52.592:52.59
14Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0239.921:24.962:10.262:52.81
15Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0238.601:23.652:10.652:53.68
16Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0238.701:24.752:11.652:53.74
Gren 21, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim30.701:08.39
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim34.671:15.31
3Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund36.181:17.83
4Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen35.851:18.22
5Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.461:18.98
6Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg38.071:21.80
7Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim37.781:22.00
8Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim38.701:24.56
9Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0239.211:24.70
10Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.251:26.29
11Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap40.961:27.17
12Cajsa Askengren2002Simklubben Elfsborg41.521:30.87
13Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim40.871:31.78
14Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap39.521:31.94
15Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap41.641:32.08
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Po 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen31.061:07.57
2Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim34.011:14.10
3Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen35.791:17.70
4David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet36.561:18.63
5Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.971:19.12
6Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen36.651:20.87
7Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim39.041:27.69
8Peter Jivanov2002Skara Simsällskap38.271:28.10
9Fredrik Börjesson2002Uddevalla Sim39.841:28.85
10Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg43.021:36.34
11Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.701:51.91
Gren 23, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap34.691:14.60
2Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap36.031:17.09
3Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg37.401:19.76
4Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0237.871:20.11
5Emilia Hedman2003Simklubben Laxen40.641:26.44
6Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim38.531:27.72
7Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg40.461:28.43
8Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.971:28.49
9Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim40.011:30.71
10Ylva Eklöv2003Varberg Sim42.861:31.77
11Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap43.341:36.43
12Matilda Hallman2003Kungälvs Simsällskap44.011:37.83
13Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.881:38.44
14Emilia Ouseley2003Uddevalla Sim45.841:44.34
Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 24, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb34.04
2Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb34.60
3Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0235.13
4Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap35.82
5Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap36.21
6Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen37.58
7Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen38.17
8Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim38.31
9Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap38.67
10Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS39.62
11Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 197040.02
12Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap40.05
13Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg40.20
14Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197040.30
15Emelina Sjöblom2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.47
Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0238.081:22.07
2Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.811:28.61
Gren 26, 50m Fjärilsim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen32.92
2Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen35.50
3Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.23
4Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap37.06
5Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim40.76
6Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.20
7Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap41.49
8Erik Klasson2003Simklubben 197042.40
9Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.70
10Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0243.17
11Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.87
12Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim46.57
13Leon Heal2003Trollhättans Simsällskap47.75
14Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.82
Alexander Hedar2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 27, 100m Ryggsim Fl 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim34.231:10.54
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen36.321:13.60
3Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund36.071:13.83
4Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim36.261:14.02
5Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund36.221:14.71
6Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.501:16.21
7Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen37.551:17.54
8Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap39.181:18.94
9Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen36.971:19.92
10Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap38.771:20.18
11Wilma Brofjärd Bodén2002Simklubben Elfsborg39.431:20.27
12Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim39.731:20.95
13Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg38.361:21.61
14Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim39.861:21.72
15Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim41.101:23.02
16Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim43.581:29.17
Gren 28, 100m Ryggsim Po 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen34.201:10.69
2Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim37.371:16.37
3Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim37.481:17.73
4Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.851:17.85
5Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim38.921:20.54
6David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet39.481:22.03
7Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.891:22.75
8Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.741:24.11
9Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen42.181:26.14
10Fredrik Börjesson2002Uddevalla Sim42.231:26.85
11Peter Jivanov2002Skara Simsällskap41.991:28.02
12Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen43.591:28.84
13Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg44.181:30.16
14Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg44.921:31.35
15Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen44.591:31.63
Gren 29, 100m Ryggsim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap35.681:12.83
2Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg37.811:17.59
3Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap37.861:17.96
4Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb38.651:19.51
5Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0239.011:20.09
6Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg39.461:20.23
7Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim39.411:21.25
8Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen40.751:23.84
9Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.771:26.19
10Emelina Sjöblom2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.671:27.10
11Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.771:27.51
12Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim43.101:27.60
13Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS42.781:28.86
14Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap43.121:32.72
Alva Jonsson2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDSQ
Gren 30, 100m Ryggsim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen35.531:13.24
2Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS38.141:18.35
3Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0239.911:20.61
4Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.941:22.59
5Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.431:24.61
6Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0242.171:25.27
7Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0242.121:27.16
8Felix W.persson2003Simklubben S 0242.741:28.19
9Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0242.981:29.52
10Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.501:29.59
11Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap45.121:31.99
12Erik Klasson2003Simklubben 197046.841:34.64
13Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0246.241:35.33
Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 31, 4X50m Frisim Fl 12-13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Laxen Damer [2002] Simklubben Laxen2:02.00
Elsa Wahlbeck200230.9930.99
Petronella Ottosson200229.771:00.76
Hannah Fritz200333.091:33.85
Mellie Wijk200228.152:02.00
2SK Laxen Damer 2 [2002] Simklubben Laxen2:04.02
Tilde Morin200228.4828.48
Julia Wollentz200233.051:01.53
Karin Widerberg200332.481:34.01
Josephine Ålenius200230.012:04.02
3Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:06.13
Saga Janzén200229.2529.25
Magdalena Petersson200231.541:00.79
Amayah Bergman200231.711:32.50
Anja Matic200233.632:06.13
4Elfsborg Damer 1 Simklubben Elfsborg2:06.66
Tove Apelqvist200230.3730.37
Tindra Moberg200331.571:01.94
Linn Koivuluoma200332.951:34.89
Wilma Brofjärd Bodén200231.772:06.66
5S 77 Damer Lag 1 S77 Stenungsund2:08.59
Alva Back200229.2229.22
Lisa Bergman200230.831:00.05
Wilma Bergman200232.481:32.53
Elena Runfors200236.062:08.59
6S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 022:11.19
Emma Abrahamsson200331.6731.67
Selma Avdic200331.191:02.86
Emelie Edberg200234.881:37.74
Signe Kåberg200233.452:11.19
7Trollhättan Tjejer Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap2:15.75
Daniella Alström200333.0233.02
Sara Lundqvist Jenc200232.201:05.22
Izabella Thompson200335.981:41.20
Julia Eklund200234.552:15.75
8Mariestads Damer Mariestads Simsällskap2:15.81
Matilda Eni200232.6232.62
Hilda Melin200235.171:07.79
Sofia Wallengren200234.471:42.26
Ellen Kampe200333.552:15.81
9Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim2:17.21
Emilia Ouseley200334.8434.84
Linnea Lindsta200333.831:08.67
Alicia Nestorin200233.041:41.71
Alma Drapkin200235.502:17.21
10SK Laxen Damer 3 [2002] Simklubben Laxen2:17.56
Nathalie Barrington200233.4233.42
Emilia Hedman200333.841:07.26
Moa Bergdahl200335.481:42.74
Henna Kjaergaard200334.822:17.56
11Elfsborg Damer 2 Simklubben Elfsborg2:18.05
Astrid Lilja200232.3732.37
Cajsa Askengren200233.751:06.12
Nelly Askengren Stråhle200334.361:40.48
Elsa Berge Kleber200437.572:18.05
12Alingsås Damer [2002] Alingsås SLS2:21.75
Maja Edvardsson200335.8135.81
Hanna Rohrmüller200236.231:12.04
Ebba Söderberg200335.971:48.01
Emilia Esborn200333.742:21.75
13Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:21.97
Wilma Ericsson200234.3034.30
Emelina Sjöblom200336.311:10.61
Thindra Hackwitz200335.831:46.44
Sara Nyqvist200335.532:21.97
14Varberg Damer 2002 Lag 1 Varberg Sim2:23.65
Stella Warborn200335.7235.72
Ellie Geigel200336.041:11.76
Zella Eklöv200235.641:47.40
Alexandra Olausson200336.252:23.65
15Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim2:24.13
Mathilda Brink200235.7535.75
Liv Johansson200235.151:10.90
Sofia Öhman200337.021:47.92
Sofie Asterling200336.212:24.13
Gren 32, 4X100m Frisim Fl 12-13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim4:31.53
Hannah Hemberg200232.551:07.451:07.45
Oliwia Wierzbowska200332.541:10.482:17.93
Wilma Johansson200233.611:11.383:29.31
Michelle Nordenmark200229.131:02.224:31.53
2Skövde SS Damer [2002] Skövde Simsällskap4:43.75
Linn Suchomel200332.241:06.791:06.79
Nikita Kapron200333.101:09.722:16.51
Malin Vestman200333.701:11.443:27.95
Tilda Rosenqvist200335.471:15.804:43.75
3Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim4:44.28
Linnea Persson200230.871:04.651:04.65
Emilia Simonsson200234.621:13.642:18.29
Tea Wilenius200234.711:14.473:32.76
Emelie Apelryd200233.571:11.524:44.28
4Varberg Damer 2002 Lag 1 Varberg Sim4:48.16
Thea Carlsson200234.461:10.351:10.35
Matilda Bengtsson200233.801:11.512:21.86
Cornelia Almqvist200233.101:09.783:31.64
Ylva Eklöv200334.621:16.524:48.16
5Trollhättan Tjejer Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap4:55.62
Tilda Hellström200233.981:11.751:11.75
Sara Metcalfe200235.351:13.042:24.79
Emilia Ström200236.021:16.423:41.21
Chloé Laatikainen-Potts200235.061:14.414:55.62
6Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim4:58.89
Natalia Mohammadi200234.941:13.691:13.69
Ella Simonsson200234.731:12.372:26.06
Fannie Gronowitz200336.261:17.393:43.45
Linnea Inghammar200234.691:15.444:58.89
7Göteborg Damer 3 Göteborg Sim5:16.98
Elin Swärd200237.491:18.661:18.66
Felicia Rundström200237.191:21.082:39.74
Ida Norlander200339.271:23.244:02.98
Ellinor Olesen200234.461:14.005:16.98
Gren 33, 4X50m Frisim Po 12-13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Laxen Herrar [2002] Simklubben Laxen2:00.82
Walter Hero200230.0830.08
Edward Björkman200233.401:03.48
Momir Reljanovic200229.781:33.26
Julius Gustavsson200227.562:00.82
2Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:10.05
Ludwig Lundborg200231.2931.29
Lukas Fredholm200333.621:04.91
Karl Skogsberg200333.151:38.06
Oscar Sjöström200331.992:10.05
3S02 Herrar Lag 1 Simklubben S 022:14.17
Felix W.persson200333.3733.37
Kevin Shen200334.331:07.70
Gustav Forssell200333.711:41.41
Maximus Murray200332.762:14.17
4Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:21.27
Axel Rosencrantz200235.0035.00
Marcus Sundblad200333.781:08.78
Felix Jedbratt200335.131:43.91
Måns Evertsson200337.362:21.27
5S02 Herrar Lag 2 Simklubben S 022:25.13
Daniel Clasén200334.5034.50
Danier Majed200335.141:09.64
Vide Troberg Eskola200337.151:46.79
Robin Nilsson200238.342:25.13
Gren 34, 4X100m Frisim Po 12-13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim4:47.62
Oskar Gustafson200231.381:06.931:06.93
Jakob Josephson200232.881:08.622:15.55
Elias Robertsson200436.091:15.053:30.60
Fredrik Börjesson200236.311:17.024:47.62
2Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg Sim5:27.39
Lorand Vari200234.711:15.231:15.23
Philip Zasowski200234.681:14.862:30.09
Leo Hovbrandt200342.641:29.213:59.30
Alexander Hedar200341.581:28.095:27.39
Gren 35, 100m Medley Fl 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Molly Lund2005Mariestads Simsällskap38.011:23.17
2Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap37.111:23.42
3Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim42.111:29.82
4Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim41.351:30.04
5Ellen Gullberg2005Simklubben Laxen43.181:31.69
6Lina Dahlgren2005Varberg Sim44.331:31.88
7Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim45.151:36.20
8Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim44.691:37.11
9Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg44.051:37.15
10Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.911:39.08
11Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim46.261:39.70
12Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0247.461:42.79
13Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLS51.591:43.68
14Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna49.061:45.67
15Älwa Ankarin2005Simklubben Götene 52.411:53.89
16Tove Öjersson2005Simklubben Götene 56.891:56.41
Gren 36, 100m Medley Po 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen39.061:23.49
2Hugo Fransson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap39.411:26.16
3Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS43.281:33.48
4Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim43.901:36.60
5Oskar Nyström2005S77 Stenungsund47.711:39.84
6Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim45.961:39.93
7Joseph Ornek2005Varberg Sim48.681:40.46
8Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim46.581:41.51
Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 37, 100m Medley Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb37.261:18.21
2Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.471:20.74
3Gabriella Milusic2004Kungälvs Simsällskap36.631:22.12
4Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim41.911:27.95
5Filippa Lind2004Falköpings Simsällskap41.761:28.39
6Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim42.321:28.84
7Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS40.941:28.86
8Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim41.841:29.81
9Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap42.881:30.34
10Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim42.311:30.41
11Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.201:32.03
12Celina Skåås2004Lysekils Simsällskap43.001:33.62
13Matilda Scheutz Attefors2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.621:33.98
14Jessica Linder2004Göteborg Sim43.081:35.82
15Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg47.181:37.81
Gren 38, 100m Medley Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim39.301:23.32
2Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.501:23.42
3Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim40.991:24.68
4Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg43.071:28.66
5Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen40.751:29.30
6Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim42.111:29.66
7Andreas Rydén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.281:36.09
8Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.441:36.38
9Edmond Shala2004Varberg Sim42.911:36.78
10Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap46.021:37.61
11Nils Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen43.721:38.27
12Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.241:38.39
Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 39, 50m Bröstsim Fl 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Molly Lund2005Mariestads Simsällskap43.37
2Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap43.93
3Lina Dahlgren2005Varberg Sim46.18
4Ellen Gullberg2005Simklubben Laxen47.09
5Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap47.47
6Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim48.20
7Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim49.52
8Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim49.80
9Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLS50.63
10Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0250.82
11Ellen Bergman2005S77 Stenungsund50.91
12Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim51.02
13Lina Back2005S77 Stenungsund51.07
14Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.12
15Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS52.62
16Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben Elfsborg53.04
Gren 40, 50m Bröstsim Po 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen42.78
2Oskar Nyström2005S77 Stenungsund50.48
3Joseph Ornek2005Varberg Sim51.10
4Alvin Silow2005Mariestads Simsällskap51.25
5Edvin Danielsson2005Varberg Sim52.33
6Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim52.90
7Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim53.45
8Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.82
9Viggo Russberg2005S77 Stenungsund1:00.53
10Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 19701:01.56
11Kailan Jimenez2005Varberg Sim1:04.69
Fredddie Johansson2005Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Svante Helgesson2006Skara SimsällskapDSQ
Hugo Fransson2005Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Marcus Östblom2005Uddevalla SimDSQ
Julius Andersson2005Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 41, 100m Bröstsim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb39.581:27.12
2Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.131:34.03
3Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim46.241:37.03
4Ida Kristiansson2004Skövde Simsällskap46.571:38.67
5Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim47.541:39.15
6Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap48.431:40.34
7Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim48.101:40.46
8Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg48.941:42.00
9Elina Wang2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.781:43.05
10Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim48.411:43.43
11Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.341:44.01
12Elsa Jonsson2004Simklubben Laxen49.011:45.08
13Moa Lindh2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS50.861:46.04
14Johanna Alsop2004Lysekils Simsällskap50.621:50.59
Filippa Lind2004Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Celina Skåås2004Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 42, 100m Bröstsim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim46.611:35.99
2Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim45.071:36.27
3Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.111:36.82
4Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg48.291:40.07
5Philip Bråneke2004Skövde Simsällskap45.951:40.71
6Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg49.011:43.63
7Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS50.511:45.74
8Andreas Rydén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.161:47.85
9Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.691:47.89
10Linus Friberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.751:47.94
11Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0250.811:48.76
12Roque Andersson Benedet2004Simklubben S 0253.971:54.47
13Carl Boxe2004Simklubben Götene 54.761:56.35
14Axel Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen54.121:57.12
Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Edmond Shala2004Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 43, 50m Frisim Fl 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap32.35
2Molly Lund2005Mariestads Simsällskap34.53
3Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim36.46
4Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim36.79
5Lina Dahlgren2005Varberg Sim37.52
6Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0237.61
7Ellen Gullberg2005Simklubben Laxen37.69
8Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg38.66
9Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim38.99
10Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.21
11Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0239.57
12Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim40.18
13Madelene Bergqvist2005Lysekils Simsällskap40.26
14Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap41.21
15Matilda Waide2005Simklubben Laxen41.73
Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Gren 44, 50m Frisim Po 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen32.21
2Hugo Fransson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap32.67
3Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS36.45
4Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim37.63
5Oskar Nyström2005S77 Stenungsund37.78
6Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg38.36
7Kailan Jimenez2005Varberg Sim39.50
8Nam Nguyen2005Kungälvs Simsällskap40.22
9Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim40.27
10Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim40.41
11Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 197041.96
12Edvin Danielsson2005Varberg Sim42.17
13Joseph Ornek2005Varberg Sim43.10
14Alvin Silow2005Mariestads Simsällskap44.68
15Erik Hillström2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.89
16Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.50
Gren 45, 100m Frisim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb33.411:09.45
2Gabriella Milusic2004Kungälvs Simsällskap33.601:09.70
3Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.191:13.88
4Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS35.821:16.13
5Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.331:17.40
6Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap38.451:17.86
7Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim36.411:17.90
8Matilda Scheutz Attefors2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.261:17.92
9Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap37.021:18.84
10Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim36.851:18.92
11Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim38.151:19.03
12Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim36.891:19.19
13Filippa Lind2004Falköpings Simsällskap37.481:19.91
14Jessica Linder2004Göteborg Sim37.431:20.46
15Ella Ljungdahl2004Simklubben Laxen37.051:22.61
Gren 46, 100m Frisim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.141:12.40
2Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim35.241:12.50
3Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen35.711:14.78
4Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim36.251:15.15
5Oscar Löfdahl2004Kungälvs Simsällskap36.381:16.26
6Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS36.971:17.29
7Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg38.111:18.96
8Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim1:20.551:20.55
9William Meurling2004S77 Stenungsund37.901:20.85
10Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap39.391:21.22
11Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.861:21.33
12Nils Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen37.831:22.02
13Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg39.891:23.08
14Andreas Rydén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.281:24.25
Edmond Shala2004Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 47, 4X50m Medley Fl 11 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:38.26
Sara Hopmark200442.0442.04
Elina Wang200448.181:30.22
Boiana Gradinarska200432.912:03.13
Matilda Scheutz Attefors200435.132:38.26
2Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim2:44.20
Lina Nielsen200541.1941.19
Evelina Wester200445.001:26.19
Tilde Nordström200442.692:08.88
Jennifer Persson200435.322:44.20
3Lysekil SS Damer Lysekils Simsällskap2:46.47
Madelene Bergqvist200546.9346.93
Celina Skåås200444.051:30.98
Sofia Abrahamsson200538.122:09.10
Johanna Alsop200437.372:46.47
4Alingsås Damer [2004] Alingsås SLS2:52.24
Matilda Blixt200445.9745.97
Linnea Hyvönen200548.491:34.46
Tuva Gustavsson200441.082:15.54
Isabelle Ranch200436.702:52.24
5Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:52.62
Linnea Sonesson200443.1443.14
Elsa Stenfeldt200449.161:32.30
Elsa Sjöström200643.282:15.58
Liine Sundblad200437.042:52.62
6Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim2:54.21
Stella Bauer Levy200443.8943.89
Tilda Hilbert200449.671:33.56
Johanna Edgren200442.582:16.14
Isabelle Persson200438.072:54.21
7S02 Flickor Simklubben S 022:56.97
Nelly Gripfors200543.3443.34
Amanda Cederqvist200550.521:33.86
Ronja Theorin200544.712:18.57
Elna Magnusson200438.402:56.97
8Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim3:00.06
Jessica Linder200443.2943.29
Agnes Holmblad20061:36.192:19.48
Saga Johannesson200540.583:00.06
Elinor Gardiner2004
9Varberg Damer 2004 Lag 1 Varberg Sim3:01.91
Alva Tingstorp200546.9946.99
Lina Dahlgren200546.861:33.85
Nikki Berggren200544.842:18.69
Olivia Leijon200543.223:01.91
10Mass Lag 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:05.80
Granaz Harandi200446.8146.81
Anya Chen200451.721:38.53
Astrid Virén200447.752:26.28
Ida Nylander200439.523:05.80
11SK Laxen Damer 2 [2004] Simklubben Laxen3:14.27
Emmalina Ottosson200550.0850.08
Emelie Barrington200452.711:42.79
Andrea Wollentz200449.102:31.89
Matilda Waide200542.383:14.27
Elfsborg Damer 1 Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Elly Sjöberg2005
SK Laxen Damer [2004] Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Thea Hero2004
Ellen Gullberg2005
Gren 48, 4X50m Medley Po 11 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Varberg Herrar 2004 Lag 1 Varberg Sim2:39.51
Edmond Shala200441.5941.59
Teo Mravac200442.691:24.28
Malte Almqvist200436.962:01.24
Edvin Danielsson200538.272:39.51
2SK Laxen Herrar [2004] Simklubben Laxen2:40.32
Nils Gröndahl200443.7443.74
Axel Vaide200541.821:25.56
Albin Ekstrand200436.962:02.52
Axel Gröndahl200437.802:40.32
3Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:41.68
Felix Kinnander200441.1741.17
Linus Friberg200447.591:28.76
Max Swegmark200437.952:06.71
Andreas Rydén200434.972:41.68
4Varberg Herrar Lag 2 Varberg Sim3:03.80
Arvid Kvorning200543.3843.38
Joseph Ornek200552.561:35.94
Julius Andersson200549.132:25.07
Kailan Jimenez200538.733:03.80
5Trollhättan Killar Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap3:04.88
Anton Hägg200447.8347.83
Rasmus Kristiansson200453.711:41.54
Hugo Fransson200540.332:21.87
Gabriel Lindeblad200443.013:04.88
6S02 Pojkar Simklubben S 023:06.02
Håkan Hekmati200446.3246.32
Olle Sköld200452.211:38.53
Alexandar Cicmil200450.182:28.71
Roque Andersson Benedet200437.313:06.02
7S 77 Herrar [2004] S77 Stenungsund3:08.70
William Meurling200440.9640.96
David Kjellgren200452.851:33.81
Oskar Nyström200551.092:24.90
Otto Johansson200443.803:08.70
Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Elfsborg Herrar Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Tim Nageus2005
Kevin Söderqvist2004
Gren 49, 25m Fjärilsim Fl 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap15.72
2Molly Lund2005Mariestads Simsällskap15.93
3Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim17.11
4Ellen Gullberg2005Simklubben Laxen18.30
5Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim18.48
6Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap18.80
7Lina Dahlgren2005Varberg Sim18.85
8Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap19.27
9Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim19.41
10Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim19.42
11Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg19.67
12Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim19.76
13Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0220.81
14Ebba Carlström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.83
15Matilda Waide2005Simklubben Laxen22.37
16Madelene Bergqvist2005Lysekils Simsällskap22.65
Gren 50, 25m Fjärilsim Po 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Fransson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap16.22
2Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen16.44
3Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS18.00
4Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim19.15
5Nam Nguyen2005Kungälvs Simsällskap19.63
6Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg20.20
7Oskar Nyström2005S77 Stenungsund20.21
8Svante Friberg2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.30
9Edvin Danielsson2005Varberg Sim20.38
10Joseph Ornek2005Varberg Sim20.72
11Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim20.73
12Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim20.78
13Kailan Jimenez2005Varberg Sim21.74
14Erik Hillström2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.48
15Marcus Östblom2005Uddevalla Sim24.02
Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 51, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.21
2Gabriella Milusic2004Kungälvs Simsällskap34.94
3Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb36.64
4Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap40.68
5Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim41.11
6Matilda Scheutz Attefors2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.48
7Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS41.49
8Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim41.59
9Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim41.61
10Jessica Linder2004Göteborg Sim42.08
11Celina Skåås2004Lysekils Simsällskap42.28
12Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap42.64
13Filippa Lind2004Falköpings Simsällskap43.57
14Johanna Alsop2004Lysekils Simsällskap46.69
Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 52, 50m Fjärilsim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen36.11
2Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim36.72
3Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.80
4Oscar Löfdahl2004Kungälvs Simsällskap41.46
5Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg41.59
6Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim42.13
7Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap42.33
8Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim42.86
9Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.49
10Andreas Rydén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.92
11Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg45.03
12Nils Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen45.49
13Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS45.71
14Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.95
15Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap53.51
Edmond Shala2004Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 53, 50m Ryggsim Fl 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap38.77
2Molly Lund2005Mariestads Simsällskap40.30
3Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim41.87
4Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg42.87
5Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0243.00
6Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim43.21
7Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.33
8Ellen Gullberg2005Simklubben Laxen45.00
9Elly Sjöberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg45.40
10Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg45.68
11Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim45.99
12Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim46.51
13Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim46.66
14Madelene Bergqvist2005Lysekils Simsällskap47.59
15Lina Dahlgren2005Varberg Sim48.67
Olivia Leijon2005Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 54, 50m Ryggsim Po 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Fransson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap38.02
2Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen39.91
3Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim42.26
4Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim43.51
5Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim45.08
6Oskar Nyström2005S77 Stenungsund45.84
7Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg46.11
8Alvin Silow2005Mariestads Simsällskap47.37
9Fredddie Johansson2005Simklubben Elfsborg48.19
10Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 197048.35
11Kailan Jimenez2005Varberg Sim49.30
12Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.57
13Erik Hillström2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.80
14Edvin Danielsson2005Varberg Sim54.01
Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDSQ
Gren 55, 100m Ryggsim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.881:20.79
2Gabriella Milusic2004Kungälvs Simsällskap40.151:21.80
3Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS41.521:25.84
4Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb41.791:27.01
5Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.041:30.11
6Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap44.251:31.45
7Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.851:31.83
8Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim44.671:31.87
9Filippa Lind2004Falköpings Simsällskap45.241:33.43
10Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim45.321:34.43
11Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim46.611:34.79
12Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim45.811:35.02
13Stella Bauer Levy2004Göteborg Sim45.711:35.50
Matilda Scheutz Attefors2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 56, 100m Ryggsim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim43.051:26.02
2Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim43.991:28.23
3Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.411:29.05
4Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.451:29.68
5Oscar Löfdahl2004Kungälvs Simsällskap44.491:29.83
6Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen44.681:31.33
7Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap44.691:33.04
8Edmond Shala2004Varberg Sim45.051:33.09
9Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg45.891:33.22
10Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim47.461:35.74
11Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS47.221:36.09
12Andreas Rydén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.271:41.14
Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
William Meurling2004S77 StenungsundDSQ
Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 57, 4X50m Frisim Fl 11 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:19.20
Liine Sundblad200436.2136.21
Sara Hopmark200435.211:11.42
Boiana Gradinarska200432.511:43.93
Matilda Scheutz Attefors200435.272:19.20
2Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim2:21.34
Evelina Wester200434.5534.55
Tilde Nordström200435.921:10.47
Jennifer Persson200435.521:45.99
Lina Nielsen200535.352:21.34
3Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim2:27.41
Jessica Linder200435.6835.68
Isabelle Persson200439.121:14.80
Tilda Hilbert200437.051:51.85
Johanna Edgren200435.562:27.41
4Lysekil SS Damer Lysekils Simsällskap2:29.18
Celina Skåås200435.1835.18
Johanna Alsop200439.581:14.76
Madelene Bergqvist200541.241:56.00
Sofia Abrahamsson200533.182:29.18
5SK Laxen Damer [2004] Simklubben Laxen2:29.48
Ella Ljungdahl200436.4236.42
Ellen Gullberg200535.931:12.35
Elsa Jonsson200439.581:51.93
Thea Hero200437.552:29.48
6S02 Flickor Simklubben S 022:34.65
Ronja Theorin200539.1739.17
Lia Bromander200437.731:16.90
Nelly Gripfors200539.741:56.64
Elna Magnusson200438.012:34.65
7Alingsås Lag 1 Alingsås SLS2:35.23
Matilda Blixt200440.2340.23
Sofia Siwersjö200442.021:22.25
Isabelle Ranch200438.062:00.31
Tuva Gustavsson200434.922:35.23
8Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:42.20
Elina Wang200436.9336.93
Linnea Sonesson200441.521:18.45
Elsa Sjöström200641.401:59.85
Ida Nylander200442.352:42.20
9Varberg Damer 2004 Lag 1 Varberg Sim2:44.16
Lina Dahlgren200539.4339.43
Alva Tingstorp200540.071:19.50
Nikki Berggren200539.941:59.44
Olivia Leijon200544.722:44.16
10Mass Lag 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:44.76
Linnea Ohlsson200438.6138.61
Elsa Stenfeldt200441.381:19.99
Granaz Harandi200440.512:00.50
Fiona Ernst200444.262:44.76
11Elfsborg Damer 1 Simklubben Elfsborg2:46.03
Signe Wahlberg200540.2740.27
Thilda Häll200542.031:22.30
Elly Sjöberg200541.342:03.64
Amanda Böhrén200542.392:46.03
12Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim2:50.13
Agnes Holmblad200645.1545.15
Lovisa Lein200439.501:24.65
Aramis Yaghobi200440.862:05.51
Klara Rask200544.622:50.13
13SK Laxen Damer 2 [2004] Simklubben Laxen2:52.89
Andrea Wollentz200442.7642.76
Emmalina Ottosson200542.181:24.94
Emelie Barrington200444.382:09.32
Matilda Waide200543.572:52.89
14S 77 Damer [2004] S77 Stenungsund3:00.10
Ellen Bergman200542.2842.28
Lina Back200543.861:26.14
Frida Rångeby200547.282:13.42
Linnea Börjesson200546.683:00.10
Gren 58, 4X50m Frisim Po 11 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Laxen Herrar [2004] Simklubben Laxen2:19.97
Axel Vaide200532.8632.86
Nils Gröndahl200435.571:08.43
Axel Gröndahl200439.311:47.74
Albin Ekstrand200432.232:19.97
2Varberg Herrar 2004 Lag 1 Varberg Sim2:22.36
Malte Almqvist200433.0633.06
Teo Mravac200435.741:08.80
Edmond Shala200437.091:45.89
Arvid Kvorning200536.472:22.36
3Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:24.31
Felix Kinnander200436.1936.19
Max Swegmark200434.571:10.76
Andreas Rydén200436.911:47.67
Alvin Välkki200436.642:24.31
4Elfsborg Herrar Simklubben Elfsborg2:33.96
Kevin Söderqvist200435.6935.69
Gustav Askengren200435.941:11.63
William Dahlqvist200542.261:53.89
Tim Nageus200540.072:33.96
5S02 Pojkar Simklubben S 022:36.43
Roque Andersson Benedet200437.9137.91
Olle Sköld200442.371:20.28
Håkan Hekmati200438.661:58.94
Alexandar Cicmil200437.492:36.43
6Trollhättan Killar Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap2:41.58
Hugo Fransson200533.5233.52
Rasmus Kristiansson200444.561:18.08
Gabriel Lindeblad200444.632:02.71
Anton Hägg200438.872:41.58
7S 77 Herrar [2004] S77 Stenungsund2:42.66
William Meurling200435.6335.63
Otto Johansson200445.021:20.65
Ebbe Johansson200444.982:05.63
Oskar Nyström200537.032:42.66
8Varberg Herrar Lag 2 Varberg Sim2:45.51
Edvin Danielsson200542.6542.65
Julius Andersson200537.441:20.09
Kailan Jimenez200541.652:01.74
Joseph Ornek200543.772:45.51
9Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:55.00
Albin Rilby200441.5641.56
Linus Friberg200445.631:27.19
Isak Andersson200443.742:10.93
Alexander Nilsson200544.072:55.00