Resultat Barracuda Race

Göteborg, 13 december 2009 19:56
Gren 1, 4x100m ind. me Herrar C-D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Sim Lag 11996Göteborg Sim4:57.64
2Göteborg Sim Lag 21996Göteborg Sim5:08.44
3Kbss Lag Herrar 10Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:10.37
4Anderstorps SS Lag 20Anderstorps Simsällskap5:23.50
5SS04 Pojkar1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:42.00
6SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk2005Simklubben Elfsborg5:46.46
Gren 2, 4x100m ind. me Damer C-D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Varberg Damer Lag 11995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:08.12
2Trollhättans SS Lag 11995Trollhättans Simsällskap5:16.24
3Göteborg Sim Lag 11996Göteborg Sim5:23.78
4S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 025:24.79
5SS04 Lag 21996Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:33.31
6Göteborg Sim Lag 21996Göteborg Sim5:35.11
7Kbss Lag Damer 10Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:40.51
8Alingsås SLS Lag 10Alingsås SLS5:47.76
9SS04 Lag 31995Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:56.13
10SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick2005Simklubben Elfsborg6:17.78
11S02 Lag 20Simklubben S 026:39.37
-Trollhättans SS Lag 21995Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
-SS04 Lag 11998Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Gren 3, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Pontus Palmqvist1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim25.68
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.95
3Jonas Jonson1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim26.31
4Hugo Ingelhammar1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.79
5Anton Kjellqvist1991Skövde Simsällskap26.81
6Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap26.87
7Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.91
8Erik Falk1991Anderstorps Simsällskap27.42
9Niklas Löfgren1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.55
10Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.56
11Axel Gårdström1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.63
12Marcus Decoy1992Alingsås SLS28.33
13Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.52
14Victor Paulsson1990Göteborg Sim28.55
15Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.63
16Jesper Mattsson1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.70
17Lucas Frankenfelt1990Göteborg Sim28.91
18Henrik Dahlin1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.92
19Jonas Sanell1988Gislaveds Simsällskap29.43
20Viktor Näsman1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.44
21Marcus Carlström1992Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.07
22Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap30.42
23Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.87
24Niklas Jonsson1991S77 Stenungsund30.94
25Erik Ekdahl1991Alingsås SLS31.65
-Niklas Axelsson1991Alingsås SLSDNS
-Erik Ivarsson1992Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 4, 200m Frisim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Isabelle Höstman1990Göteborg Sim28.5159.931:32.412:05.17
2Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0230.251:02.001:34.342:06.69
3Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg Sim29.631:01.761:35.012:07.96
4Elise Löfgren1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.931:02.371:36.112:09.15
5Emma Stokland1990Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.861:02.331:36.412:10.96
6Frida Olander1992Göteborg Sim30.561:03.441:37.602:11.90
7Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim30.551:03.681:37.782:12.34
8Angelica Norrena1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.131:04.511:38.082:12.40
9Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap31.081:04.651:39.132:14.13
10Linn Nordberg1991Göteborg Sim31.541:04.771:39.212:15.03
11Viktoria Smidare1990Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.821:05.181:40.542:15.20
12Emma Waite1992Göteborg Sim31.611:06.571:42.222:17.69
13Linnea Näsman1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.851:06.971:42.992:17.92
14Emelie Zachrisson1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.381:06.081:42.132:18.27
15Filippa Hammerin1992Simklubben S 0232.301:07.561:43.582:18.99
16Louise Eklind1992Mariestads Simsällskap32.261:07.791:44.602:20.48
17Linn Allert1992Simklubben S 0232.431:08.391:45.662:21.47
18Erika Skåål1985Kungälvs Simsällskap32.331:08.141:45.482:22.88
19Jacintha Bailey1991Göteborg Sim32.491:08.791:46.422:23.61
20Amanda Eriksson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.331:09.071:47.992:27.69
-Anna Ringborg1990Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
-Lovisa Winlöf1992Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 5, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.93
2Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim28.50
3Mathias Petrusson1993S77 Stenungsund28.53
4Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0228.63
5Oscar Frankenfelt1994Göteborg Sim29.81
6Niklas Gustafsson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap30.12
7Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.63
8Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0231.83
8Erik Rådman1993Alingsås SLS31.83
10Pontus Högberg1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.13
11Sven Andersson1994Göteborg Sim32.32
12Simon Jodin1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.38
13Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.74
14Joakim Bresche1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.92
15Henrik Gingsjö1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.22
16Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap33.58
17Azhy Samal1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.65
18Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.41
19Svante Lindberg1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.49
20Markus Månsson1994Simklubben S 0234.91
21Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 0235.32
-Alexander Green1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Gren 6, 200m Frisim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Therese Josefsson1993Simklubben S 0231.661:05.631:39.572:12.78
2Emma Broberg1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.191:04.131:39.202:14.34
3Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.271:06.281:41.042:15.08
4Jenny Lindberg1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.811:06.821:42.032:15.75
5Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0232.651:07.211:42.092:17.50
6Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 0232.331:07.161:43.352:18.97
7Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.811:07.291:42.952:20.07
8Carina Fredriksson1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.681:10.081:47.652:23.15
9Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.121:09.341:46.652:23.81
10Rita Tóth1994Göteborg Sim32.141:08.371:46.312:23.88
11Frida Thomasson1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.751:11.751:49.212:24.50
12Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.391:09.881:48.542:25.03
13Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.131:09.941:48.802:26.25
14Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S 0233.651:11.031:48.922:27.20
15Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.381:11.341:49.912:27.90
16Alexandra Horvath1994Simklubben S 0235.341:12.181:50.472:28.09
17Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap33.921:12.041:51.462:30.61
18Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.001:12.111:51.742:31.32
19Lina Nestvall1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.191:12.491:52.522:31.33
20Olivia Mathson1994Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.481:12.871:51.562:31.69
21Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.391:11.281:51.352:31.97
22Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.461:12.861:53.322:32.56
23Frida Kam1993Gislaveds Simsällskap34.811:13.661:54.232:33.29
24Jennifer Karlsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.281:13.511:54.492:34.73
25Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap34.601:14.631:55.522:36.67
26Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0235.561:15.591:57.162:38.21
27Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0235.781:15.991:58.812:39.73
28Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim36.191:17.851:59.712:39.82
29Rebecka Bengtsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.831:23.392:09.772:54.05
-Sara Lundberg1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
-Sara Jonasson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 7, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim31.88
2Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.91
3Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap34.10
4Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap35.50
5Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap35.51
6Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim35.68
7Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim35.74
8Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap37.26
9Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 0241.56
10Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim41.78
11Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS42.14
12Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim42.25
13Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim42.99
14Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap44.15
15Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim44.28
16Kyle Cöster1997Göteborg Sim44.70
17Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim45.35
18Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim45.91
19Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0246.92
20Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim47.09
21Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg47.19
22William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg48.21
23Manne Holgersson1999Alingsås SLS50.52
24Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim53.62
25Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim54.02
26Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg58.20
27Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS59.40
-Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 8, 200m Frisim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Louise Hjalmarsson1997Mariestads Simsällskap32.051:06.931:42.442:15.61
2Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap31.771:07.071:42.932:18.17
3Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0232.731:10.031:48.852:25.55
4Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim33.071:09.951:48.892:25.79
5Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0232.841:10.741:50.882:29.60
6Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim35.721:15.171:55.062:32.41
7Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.721:13.721:53.832:32.49
8Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.401:14.361:54.432:32.50
9Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap35.921:15.721:56.102:34.94
10Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim36.561:17.171:58.752:39.04
11Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim36.721:18.592:00.602:41.51
12Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund36.621:18.312:02.072:42.61
13Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.901:18.742:02.342:43.82
14Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap37.311:19.582:03.482:44.07
15Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.281:19.242:03.242:44.11
16Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap38.291:20.772:03.952:44.16
17Gabrielle Idegård1997Göteborg Sim37.101:18.032:01.972:45.73
18Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.611:25.482:09.772:48.97
19Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS40.181:26.052:11.642:53.11
20Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS40.771:26.602:12.352:53.92
21Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.811:27.592:17.353:00.70
22Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.981:27.282:15.483:01.50
23Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg42.041:29.372:16.733:01.66
24Ida Andersson1997Simklubben Elfsborg40.651:27.022:15.113:02.16
25Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap40.831:28.182:17.113:03.52
26Hanna Thomas1997Simklubben Elfsborg41.861:31.342:19.873:05.57
27Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim43.061:31.012:20.073:06.40
28Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg Sim43.371:31.602:21.363:07.57
29Frida Johander1997Göteborg Sim43.771:32.532:22.233:08.42
30Anna Sundelin1997Göteborg Sim42.231:30.662:20.393:08.65
31Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg38.721:28.022:19.293:09.72
32Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim41.551:31.982:23.053:13.96
33Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg44.571:34.872:27.023:15.93
34Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0247.631:41.272:34.823:26.07
35Louise Karlsson-Malmberg1998Göteborg Sim48.201:42.762:37.673:26.11
36Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim45.671:38.302:32.533:26.40
37Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim44.791:37.282:33.563:27.51
38Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim45.371:37.752:33.353:28.08
39Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg48.551:43.652:37.293:28.85
40Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim44.891:38.402:35.193:28.87
41Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim47.531:39.292:33.993:30.00
42Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim47.061:42.162:38.903:31.25
43Felicia Sjöberg1997Göteborg Sim45.101:40.102:38.233:35.02
44Emma Darholm1998Göteborg Sim48.781:45.492:43.393:42.03
-Ester Arén1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Maja Lindström1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 9, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julian Cöster1995Göteborg Sim29.31
2Björn Lindahl1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.75
3Fredrik Karlsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.32
4Emil Elton1995Göteborg Sim32.68
5Martin Selin1995Göteborg Sim33.46
6Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.50
7David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.87
7Axel Tisell1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.87
9Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.11
10Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim34.29
11Simon Bodestig1996Lysekils Simsällskap34.44
12Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.45
13Johan Malmgren1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.91
14Yosef Enouri1996Göteborg Sim35.29
15Lexxus Sparcks1995Simklubben Vänersborg35.38
16Isac Abraham1996Göteborg Sim35.90
17Alexandros Vasiliou1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.55
18Mattias Christensson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.76
19Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0238.63
20David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.15
21Marcus Robertsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.45
22Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim39.71
23Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben Vänersborg40.63
24Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg42.03
25Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim43.78
26Hannes Daveus1996Lysekils Simsällskap44.11
-Linus Olsson1996Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
-Casper Eriksson1996Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Mirza Kozica1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
-Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 10, 200m Frisim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.911:07.181:42.732:17.19
2Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.531:07.421:42.402:17.70
3Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0232.201:07.851:44.992:20.35
4Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.151:08.091:45.802:22.22
5Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap32.401:07.961:46.132:22.27
6Hanna Olsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.771:09.101:46.382:23.20
7Olivia Lundgren1995S77 Stenungsund33.161:09.191:46.912:23.37
8Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.291:12.361:50.712:28.42
9Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.511:12.751:51.602:29.98
10Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.211:12.351:52.252:30.03
11Ida Henriksson1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.011:09.741:49.462:30.14
12Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.981:14.591:53.832:30.52
13Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.551:13.001:52.582:31.11
14Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.691:13.851:53.822:31.55
15Christin Heina1996S77 Stenungsund35.011:13.811:54.162:31.81
16Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap34.401:12.641:52.582:31.83
17Johanna Tillberg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.321:14.261:53.932:32.03
18Sophia Fröberg Liljenberg1995Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.001:13.681:54.682:32.05
19Lena Ghabayen1995Trollhättans Simsällskap34.381:13.381:53.832:32.25
20Linnea Gustafsson1995Kungälvs Simsällskap34.771:13.231:52.912:32.40
21Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim34.041:13.061:53.522:32.76
22Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.251:15.411:54.332:32.90
23Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.331:14.251:53.882:33.53
24Sarah Turesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.451:13.441:53.482:33.97
25Evin Sadeghi1995Göteborg Sim34.681:14.151:55.462:34.44
26Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLS35.851:15.981:55.912:35.07
27Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg36.191:17.121:56.942:36.84
28Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap35.721:16.671:58.222:37.68
29Emma Johansson1995Alingsås SLS38.011:19.002:00.232:39.28
30Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.411:16.061:57.352:39.34
31Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim35.611:15.961:57.702:39.44
32Johanna Janebäck1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.341:14.191:56.872:39.70
33Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0236.971:17.841:59.692:40.56
34Jennifer Falter1996Göteborg Sim36.501:17.031:59.252:40.62
35Lovisa Lundin1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.981:18.012:00.602:41.85
36Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.831:17.181:59.782:42.35
37Jennifer Ryrbo1995S77 Stenungsund36.731:18.072:01.882:43.32
38Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.391:17.472:00.922:43.59
39Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.841:17.762:03.382:44.21
40Anahit Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.611:20.362:03.922:44.58
41Abir Khodr1995Simklubben S 0234.591:16.102:00.342:44.98
42Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg Sim37.481:19.002:02.472:45.08
43Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.561:21.442:04.782:45.67
44Marika Holmefalk1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.781:20.702:05.352:48.00
45Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.911:19.912:05.422:50.07
46Sophia Zellén1996Alingsås SLS40.251:26.992:14.962:59.90
47Meron Abraham1995Göteborg Sim40.541:27.972:14.163:01.90
48Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.171:29.862:18.543:04.18
49Emmely Flaxhage1995Simklubben S 0242.451:32.402:24.413:14.62
50Astrid Hagelberg1995Simklubben S 0242.601:32.082:25.823:16.70
51Anna Kollberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.741:37.502:28.573:18.00
-Sara Stenmark1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
-Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 11, 200m Bröstsim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.921:08.901:47.002:25.85
2Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.261:11.171:49.082:26.73
3Victor Paulsson1990Göteborg Sim34.011:11.811:50.702:29.84
4Victor Kuzmin1979Simklubben S 0233.121:12.031:50.902:30.97
5Marcus Decoy1992Alingsås SLS33.701:13.161:53.832:35.67
6Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap35.951:16.831:59.052:42.06
7Christoffer Risebrandt1990Trollhättans Simsällskap36.531:16.281:58.802:42.39
8Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap37.001:19.882:03.622:46.43
-Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 12, 50m Ryggsim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Isabelle Höstman1990Göteborg Sim29.64
2Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.84
3Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg Sim30.60
4Sofia Andersson1992Alingsås SLS31.23
5Anna Ringborg1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.64
6Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0232.06
7Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap32.14
8Malin Andreasson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap32.61
9Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg Sim32.86
10Lovisa Winlöf1992Falköpings Simsällskap33.20
11Linn Allert1992Simklubben S 0234.17
12Josefina Holmén1992Trollhättans Simsällskap34.25
13Emma Waite1992Göteborg Sim34.33
14Frida Olander1992Göteborg Sim34.60
15Amanda Eriksson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.94
16Jenny Svensson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.96
17Louise Eklind1992Mariestads Simsällskap34.99
18Linn Nordberg1991Göteborg Sim35.48
19Angelica Norrena1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.82
20Maria Lysén Kotti1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.66
21Linnea Näsman1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.12
Gren 13, 200m Bröstsim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Rådman1993Alingsås SLS37.901:19.762:01.802:43.23
2Pontus Högberg1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.921:18.352:01.672:44.35
3Marco Ramos1993Skövde Simsällskap36.891:18.352:02.172:45.61
4Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap37.291:18.952:02.602:46.68
5Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0238.791:21.922:06.732:50.05
6Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.941:21.672:07.262:51.65
7Sven Andersson1994Göteborg Sim37.971:21.572:06.592:52.69
8Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.191:25.582:11.762:57.66
9Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap39.031:23.892:11.983:00.20
10Henrik Gingsjö1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.691:26.672:13.673:01.53
11Simon Jodin1994Kungälvs Simsällskap41.911:28.682:16.273:03.48
12Oscar Sandblom1993Trollhättans Simsällskap41.221:27.792:15.973:04.25
-Oscar Frankenfelt1994Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Carina Fredriksson1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.13
2Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0232.61
3Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.40
4Josefin Axberg1993Kungälvs Simsällskap33.43
5Victoria Karlsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.66
6Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap34.15
7Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.35
8Rita Tóth1994Göteborg Sim34.63
9Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.92
10Frida Thomasson1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.93
11Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim35.00
12Alexandra Horvath1994Simklubben S 0235.27
13Julia Westholm1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.46
14Emma Broberg1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.10
15Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.11
16Jenny Lindberg1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.17
17Olivia Mathson1994Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.76
18Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.92
19Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.89
20Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap38.34
21Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0239.18
22Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0239.28
23Lina Nestvall1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.51
24Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.52
25Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.89
26Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap40.15
27Rebecka Bengtsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.78
Gren 15, 200m Bröstsim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim40.101:26.962:15.153:02.52
2Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap42.071:30.142:19.283:06.82
3Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap43.421:32.012:22.803:09.71
4Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap43.021:31.772:21.593:10.91
5Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim46.571:38.312:31.043:24.05
6Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim46.691:39.332:32.603:26.41
7Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim50.041:43.922:38.673:31.10
8Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap49.561:43.812:39.243:31.63
9Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap48.891:44.792:43.293:39.75
10Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0250.131:49.222:47.083:46.12
11Erik Arnell1997Göteborg Sim49.611:48.112:47.543:46.57
12Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim51.541:49.752:50.473:49.28
13Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim51.971:52.052:53.003:52.08
14Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg54.341:54.742:56.913:55.15
15Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim54.101:56.233:00.584:00.42
16Manne Holgersson1999Alingsås SLS57.682:00.493:00.074:03.79
17William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg55.941:59.013:02.694:05.57
18Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim55.551:59.093:04.944:10.00
19Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS1:00.652:10.723:19.634:29.36
20Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim1:02.862:15.803:30.724:45.62
-Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Olle Lindström1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLSDNS
-Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Kyle Cöster1997Göteborg SimDSQ
-Anton Lornell1998Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 16, 50m Ryggsim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Louise Hjalmarsson1997Mariestads Simsällskap33.47
2Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0234.72
3Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim35.25
4Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim35.76
5Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.99
5Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim35.99
7Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap36.86
8Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim37.40
9Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim38.01
10Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.74
11Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.81
12Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.86
13Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.92
14Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0239.05
15Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap39.09
16Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund39.63
17Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.76
18Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.84
19Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS41.63
20Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap42.38
21Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg42.44
22Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS42.76
23Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap42.78
24Frida Johander1997Göteborg Sim43.57
25Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund44.05
26Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap44.63
27Anna Sundelin1997Göteborg Sim45.01
28Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg Sim45.15
29Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0245.50
30Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim45.54
31Ida Andersson1997Simklubben Elfsborg45.80
32Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim46.02
33Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg46.41
34Hanna Thomas1997Simklubben Elfsborg46.87
35Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0247.28
36Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim47.55
37Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.60
38Louise Karlsson-Malmberg1998Göteborg Sim48.23
39Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim48.48
40Felicia Sjöberg1997Göteborg Sim48.93
41Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim49.80
42Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim50.37
43Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim51.33
44Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim52.39
45Emma Darholm1998Göteborg Sim52.82
46Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg55.39
-Ester Arén1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Maja Lindström1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Elin Carlsson1999Gislaveds SimsällskapDSQ
-Jasmine Aronsson1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Axel Tisell1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.221:21.642:06.292:48.02
1Julian Cöster1995Göteborg Sim37.571:20.062:04.372:48.02
3Johan Malmgren1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.981:23.252:08.772:54.41
4Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg40.311:25.032:12.722:57.98
5Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.931:27.662:18.373:07.08
6Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim42.881:32.852:21.963:08.00
7Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.121:31.752:21.543:08.41
8Martin Selin1995Göteborg Sim42.081:29.782:18.823:08.52
9Yosef Enouri1996Göteborg Sim43.671:32.612:21.443:09.32
10Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0244.371:33.822:24.153:12.88
11Mattias Christensson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.111:34.022:24.753:13.55
12Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.161:34.962:26.613:14.95
13Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.091:33.032:23.143:15.41
14Axel Lundgren1995Göteborg Sim45.021:35.922:28.393:19.00
15David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.331:35.072:27.213:19.19
16Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.571:37.192:29.923:22.43
17Emil Elton1995Göteborg Sim44.211:37.712:31.463:24.36
18Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim46.491:38.762:34.613:29.94
-Linus Olsson1996Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
-Isac Abraham1996Göteborg SimDSQ
-Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Simon Bodestig1996Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 18, 50m Ryggsim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.48
2Ida Henriksson1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.81
3Johanna Janebäck1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.08
4Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.09
5Hanna Olsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.43
6Beatrice Schütt1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.53
7Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg35.82
8Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.09
9Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0236.77
10Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.16
11Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.33
12Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap37.53
13Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.83
14Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.85
15Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.86
16Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.89
17Cecilia Johansson1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.07
18Abir Khodr1995Simklubben S 0238.17
18Christin Heina1996S77 Stenungsund38.17
20Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.33
21Lena Ghabayen1995Trollhättans Simsällskap38.55
22Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap38.64
23Sophia Fröberg Liljenberg1995Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.70
24Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg Sim38.87
25Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLS39.13
26Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.18
27Jennifer Ryrbo1995S77 Stenungsund39.21
28Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim39.37
29Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0239.42
30Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim40.01
31Lovisa Lundin1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.02
32Linnea Gustafsson1995Kungälvs Simsällskap40.07
33Sarah Turesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.15
34Johanna Tillberg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.26
35Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.31
36Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.42
37Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.04
38Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap41.18
39Emma Johansson1995Alingsås SLS41.34
40Jennifer Falter1996Göteborg Sim41.61
41Anna Kam1996Gislaveds Simsällskap41.63
42Evin Sadeghi1995Göteborg Sim41.92
43Sophia Zellén1996Alingsås SLS42.24
44Anahit Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.25
45Marika Holmefalk1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.35
46Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.73
47Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.02
48Sara Stenmark1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.25
49Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0244.74
50Meron Abraham1995Göteborg Sim45.70
51Fredrika Svanholm1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0445.98
52Lisa Landby1996Alingsås SLS48.82
-Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
-Emmely Flaxhage1995Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Johanna Fisshaye1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
-Afsaneh Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Gren 19, 4x100m ind. me Herrar A-B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Varberg Herrar Lag 11993Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:07.01
2Kungälv H10Kungälvs Simsällskap4:11.75
3Trollhättans Simsällskap0Trollhättans Simsällskap4:42.63
4SS04 Pojkar1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:47.04
5S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 025:02.82
-Alingsås SLS Lag 10Alingsås SLSDNS
-SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk2005Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
Gren 20, 4x100m ind. me Damer A-B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 024:42.24
2SS04 Lag 11998Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:46.01
3Kungälvs SS Dam J Lag 10Kungälvs Simsällskap4:54.85
4SS04 Lag 21996Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:56.37
5Varberg Damer Lag 11994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:57.02
6S02 Lag 20Simklubben S 025:08.02
6S02 Lag 20Simklubben S 025:08.02
7SS04 Lag 31995Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:11.73
7SS04 Lag 31995Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:11.73
-Kbss Lag Damer 20Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Ryggsim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim32.84
2Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim33.91
3Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap34.58
4Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap36.98
5Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim37.47
6Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap37.69
7Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund38.69
8Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 0238.72
9Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0240.55
10Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim41.15
11Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim41.16
12Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap41.55
13Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap43.88
14Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim44.13
15Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim44.18
16Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap44.84
17Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim45.03
18Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0245.19
19Erik Arnell1997Göteborg Sim45.85
20Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim45.96
21Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim46.96
22Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim47.26
23Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim47.30
24Kyle Cöster1997Göteborg Sim48.64
25Manne Holgersson1999Alingsås SLS49.15
26Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim50.91
27Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg Sim51.71
28Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim53.05
29Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim53.88
30Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim56.68
-Erik Gingsjö1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 22, 200m Bröstsim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap40.021:25.232:11.112:56.92
2Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.681:28.282:16.273:04.13
3Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap43.041:31.592:21.513:11.80
4Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0445.111:35.302:26.183:15.09
5Anna Sundelin1997Göteborg Sim45.621:36.362:28.333:18.00
6Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0247.171:38.602:27.963:18.23
7Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim45.461:36.182:27.983:18.62
8Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.991:36.712:28.093:18.93
9Gabrielle Idegård1997Göteborg Sim46.021:36.732:29.673:23.76
10Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap47.991:41.442:33.843:26.43
11Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.351:41.472:34.553:27.05
12Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap49.551:45.392:41.283:35.64
13Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0448.781:44.452:41.373:36.04
14Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS51.071:48.342:45.793:42.57
15Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim50.921:50.422:50.003:46.92
16Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim51.681:51.092:51.663:51.15
17Louise Karlsson-Malmberg1998Göteborg Sim54.581:54.322:54.153:52.47
18Frida Johander1997Göteborg Sim54.051:54.052:54.963:52.53
19Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim53.361:53.282:54.783:53.96
20Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim52.551:52.382:54.783:54.51
21Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim52.051:53.032:55.453:55.15
22Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg Sim55.431:57.323:00.534:01.72
23Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.621:57.962:59.684:02.17
24Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg55.191:57.232:59.544:02.87
25Emma Darholm1998Göteborg Sim55.641:59.783:03.694:04.49
26Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim50.951:53.572:58.984:04.97
27Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim55.832:01.763:06.254:09.32
28Felicia Sjöberg1997Göteborg Sim57.442:00.773:04.824:09.41
29Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim1:00.822:08.023:16.694:23.81
-Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 23, 50m Ryggsim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julian Cöster1995Göteborg Sim33.02
2Emil Elton1995Göteborg Sim33.47
3Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim34.30
4Björn Lindahl1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.40
5Fredrik Karlsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.58
6Isac Abraham1996Göteborg Sim35.64
7Axel Tisell1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.75
7Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.75
9Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.18
10Mattias Christensson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.76
11David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.77
12Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund36.82
13Johan Malmgren1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.08
14Oscar Sands1995Göteborg Sim37.40
15Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim37.53
16Simon Bodestig1996Lysekils Simsällskap38.77
17David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.85
18Yosef Enouri1996Göteborg Sim39.16
19Martin Selin1995Göteborg Sim39.31
20Marcus Robertsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.62
21Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim39.96
22Axel Lundgren1995Göteborg Sim40.39
23Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben Vänersborg40.43
24Hannes Daveus1996Lysekils Simsällskap40.79
25Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.49
26Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.00
27Robert Sznajder Granat1996Simklubben S 0242.37
28Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.74
29Aleksej Beilin1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.73
-Mirza Kozica1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DNS
-Alexander Vuckovic1996Simklubben S 02DNS
-Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 24, 200m Bröstsim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Olsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.341:23.192:07.552:52.50
2Linnea Gustafsson1995Kungälvs Simsällskap40.241:24.692:10.822:57.76
3Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.041:26.632:12.782:57.90
4Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs Simsällskap40.371:26.082:12.762:58.13
5Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.151:25.292:12.062:59.29
6Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap40.241:25.812:12.792:59.93
7Evin Sadeghi1995Göteborg Sim41.301:27.212:13.792:59.97
8Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.701:30.482:18.353:04.68
9Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLS42.361:30.712:18.713:05.29
10Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.311:28.822:17.053:06.08
11Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0242.851:31.162:20.773:08.60
12Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.091:31.282:20.553:10.44
13Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim43.451:32.322:22.323:11.97
14Jennifer Falter1996Göteborg Sim44.351:34.202:25.403:14.61
15Abir Khodr1995Simklubben S 0242.871:31.672:22.533:14.98
16Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg Sim44.191:34.092:26.403:19.61
17Johanna Janebäck1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.691:36.372:29.053:20.04
18Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.291:35.642:29.153:21.08
19Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim46.811:38.932:31.013:21.70
20Lena Ghabayen1995Trollhättans Simsällskap45.131:36.342:29.143:21.75
21Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap47.191:38.882:31.333:22.20
22Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.701:36.262:29.753:22.22
23Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0246.371:38.252:31.293:23.03
24Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.361:36.992:30.323:23.65
25Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap46.701:39.472:32.553:23.72
26Anna Kam1996Gislaveds Simsällskap44.441:36.532:31.273:23.93
27Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0448.711:41.922:34.633:25.70
28Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.571:39.242:33.573:26.13
29Marika Holmefalk1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.221:39.452:31.673:28.98
30Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0247.901:41.122:35.153:29.53
31Sophia Zellén1996Alingsås SLS47.541:40.812:36.403:29.71
32Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.191:42.132:37.373:31.21
33Emma Johansson1995Alingsås SLS50.841:47.592:43.583:39.00
34Emilia Lidberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.711:46.252:44.533:41.11
35Meron Abraham1995Göteborg Sim49.301:45.922:44.773:42.23
36Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.031:49.692:48.753:45.04
-Johanna André1995Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 50m Ryggsim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim30.69
2Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.14
3Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim31.27
4Henrik Christensson1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.78
5Mathias Petrusson1993S77 Stenungsund32.22
6Simon Jodin1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.27
7Alexander Green1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.63
8Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0232.67
9Oscar Frankenfelt1994Göteborg Sim32.73
10Niklas Gustafsson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap32.78
11Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.32
12André Leo1993Alingsås SLS33.35
13Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.38
14Joakim Bresche1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.51
15Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.77
16Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.94
17André Idegård1994Göteborg Sim34.38
18Pontus Högberg1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.65
19Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 0235.23
20Sven Andersson1994Göteborg Sim35.64
21John Nordberg1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.07
22Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap37.62
23Behrang Sabouri1993Simklubben S 0239.12
Gren 26, 200m Bröstsim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.711:24.982:10.632:56.56
2Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.221:25.512:11.882:57.39
3Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S 0240.391:25.232:11.252:57.71
4Agnes Duvander1994Billingens Simklubb40.821:25.812:12.603:00.52
5Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.961:25.412:12.493:01.53
6Victoria Karlsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.551:29.132:17.113:04.07
7Jennifer Karlsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.251:29.312:16.293:04.38
8Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap42.631:29.902:17.593:04.69
9Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.371:28.742:18.673:09.18
10Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0445.731:37.192:28.933:20.28
11Alexandra Horvath1994Simklubben S 0246.101:36.952:29.423:21.60
12Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0247.011:38.552:31.803:24.26
13Rebecka Bengtsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.501:50.832:48.523:48.15
-Elin Johansson1994Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
Gren 27, 50m Ryggsim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Pontus Palmqvist1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim26.97
2Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.19
3Johan Widén1986Göteborg Sim28.96
4Henrik Dahlin1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.59
5Anton Kjellqvist1991Skövde Simsällskap29.73
6Victor Paulsson1990Göteborg Sim30.00
7Axel Gårdström1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.18
8Philip Käll1990Skövde Simsällskap30.57
8Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.57
10Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.77
11Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.89
12Erik Falk1991Anderstorps Simsällskap31.02
13Christoffer Risebrandt1990Trollhättans Simsällskap31.65
14Marcus Carlström1992Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.87
15Jesper Mattsson1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.00
16Erik Ivarsson1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.50
17Erik Ekdahl1991Alingsås SLS34.51
-Niklas Axelsson1991Alingsås SLSDNS
Gren 28, 200m Bröstsim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim35.431:14.331:54.122:34.75
2Helena Kumblad1987Göteborg Sim35.591:16.981:58.422:38.17
3Isabelle Höstman1990Göteborg Sim36.671:18.092:00.212:42.81
4Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0238.041:19.832:02.212:43.06
5Emelie Zachrisson1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.721:18.722:01.392:45.16
6Linnea Näsman1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.071:19.902:02.552:45.32
7Jenny Svensson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.391:20.292:02.832:45.95
8Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg Sim37.871:20.342:04.102:47.62
9Maria Lysén Kotti1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.461:20.832:03.962:48.56
10Filippa Hammerin1992Simklubben S 0239.101:22.242:06.742:51.12
11Louise Eklind1992Mariestads Simsällskap38.971:22.012:06.052:51.21
12Viktoria Smidare1990Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.731:23.272:08.452:52.13
13Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim37.871:21.602:07.052:53.74
14Lovisa Winlöf1992Falköpings Simsällskap40.521:24.952:11.712:58.56
15Lisa Persson1992Simklubben Vänersborg41.621:29.732:20.133:10.21
-Ninni Olsson1992Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 29, 200m Frisim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap32.611:07.801:43.952:19.46
2Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim33.041:09.431:47.122:24.24
3Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim33.321:10.821:48.592:24.25
4Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap34.191:12.181:50.852:27.15
5Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim34.291:12.341:51.332:30.32
6Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap34.601:13.501:53.682:32.09
7Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap36.351:16.871:58.072:38.22
8Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0236.101:18.622:01.572:42.77
9Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 0236.181:17.362:01.082:43.71
10Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap35.901:18.012:03.252:46.23
11Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim38.441:22.152:08.122:53.58
12Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap39.801:24.282:10.292:54.64
13Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap39.321:25.082:10.592:54.88
14Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim39.151:25.282:13.152:57.06
15Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim40.691:26.702:13.022:57.35
16Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim40.911:27.552:16.673:02.11
17Kyle Cöster1997Göteborg Sim41.441:27.892:16.173:02.60
18Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim42.041:31.092:20.043:05.01
19Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim42.071:29.772:18.273:05.56
20Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim41.551:33.092:24.523:06.33
21Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim44.721:33.362:21.713:07.27
22Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim42.351:29.912:21.063:08.13
23Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg Sim43.751:32.872:24.163:14.59
24Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim42.481:36.312:30.913:22.99
25Manne Holgersson1999Alingsås SLS50.061:43.452:36.963:27.23
26Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim46.041:39.612:35.693:31.23
27Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim47.301:46.462:47.813:48.30
-Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Erik Arnell1997Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 30, 50m Fjärilsim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap32.93
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim33.16
3Louise Hjalmarsson1997Mariestads Simsällskap33.23
4Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.96
5Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0235.00
6Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0236.75
7Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.92
8Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap36.98
9Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim37.06
10Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim37.15
11Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund37.92
12Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim38.18
13Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap38.74
14Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.82
15Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.36
16Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS39.58
17Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.36
18Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg Sim40.76
19Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim41.81
20Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap41.98
21Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim42.19
22Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund43.96
23Gabrielle Idegård1997Göteborg Sim44.27
24Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap44.63
25Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.89
26Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg46.36
27Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0246.94
28Anna Sundelin1997Göteborg Sim48.42
29Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim50.50
30Louise Karlsson-Malmberg1998Göteborg Sim50.52
31Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim50.94
32Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim56.89
33Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim58.19
-Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
-Frida Johander1997Göteborg SimDSQ
-Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Emma Darholm1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 31, 200m Frisim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julian Cöster1995Göteborg Sim30.291:03.761:38.132:12.98
2Emil Elton1995Göteborg Sim30.761:05.081:41.042:16.69
3Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim32.641:07.571:42.852:17.22
4Yosef Enouri1996Göteborg Sim32.561:07.561:43.652:19.23
5Axel Tisell1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.381:08.781:45.002:20.14
6Isac Abraham1996Göteborg Sim32.401:09.361:46.842:23.09
7Simon Bodestig1996Lysekils Simsällskap33.471:10.271:48.212:24.51
8Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.841:10.211:48.812:24.70
9David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.971:09.421:48.732:25.80
10Johan Malmgren1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.671:09.591:47.892:25.92
11Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0234.381:11.951:50.462:26.94
12Oscar Sands1995Göteborg Sim33.641:10.861:49.352:27.09
13Marcus Robertsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.711:08.501:48.672:27.16
14Mattias Christensson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.921:11.241:50.832:28.11
15Fredrik Karlsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.261:12.251:50.912:28.68
16Björn Lindahl1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.731:10.041:50.802:30.52
17Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim34.691:13.611:53.302:30.78
18David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.111:13.011:52.882:32.33
19Martin Selin1995Göteborg Sim33.501:12.851:52.602:32.57
20Axel Lundgren1995Göteborg Sim36.481:17.491:58.172:37.54
21Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.281:17.351:59.652:41.15
22Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim35.941:18.702:04.742:48.61
23Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.691:22.002:07.192:49.43
24Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.121:20.382:05.742:50.14
25Hannes Daveus1996Lysekils Simsällskap41.371:26.532:14.573:01.99
26Robert Sznajder Granat1996Simklubben S 0238.331:25.462:15.313:05.11
27Aleksej Beilin1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.941:30.492:18.383:14.51
-Alexander Vuckovic1996Simklubben S 02DNS
-Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 32, 50m Fjärilsim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap32.83
2Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.91
3Hanna Olsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.30
3Ida Henriksson1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.30
5Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0233.33
6Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.76
7Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.04
8Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.58
9Cecilia Johansson1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.65
10Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.96
11Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.08
12Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.12
13Christin Heina1996S77 Stenungsund35.16
14Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap35.20
15Beatrice Schütt1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.35
16Anahit Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.36
17Lovisa Lundin1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.76
18Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLS35.90
19Sophia Fröberg Liljenberg1995Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.13
20Johanna Janebäck1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.32
21Lena Ghabayen1995Trollhättans Simsällskap36.37
22Sarah Turesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.92
23Johanna Tillberg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.06
24Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.36
25Jennifer Falter1996Göteborg Sim37.60
26Afsaneh Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.61
27Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.76
28Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.86
29Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.14
30Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap38.53
31Anna Kam1996Gislaveds Simsällskap38.65
32Emma Johansson1995Alingsås SLS38.85
33Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.06
34Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim39.12
35Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0239.54
36Abir Khodr1995Simklubben S 0239.73
37Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.94
38Evin Sadeghi1995Göteborg Sim40.00
39Johanna Fisshaye1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.14
40Jennifer Ryrbo1995S77 Stenungsund40.18
41Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim41.06
42Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.23
43Linnea Gustafsson1995Kungälvs Simsällskap41.55
44Emilia Lidberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.97
45Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.27
46Fredrika Svanholm1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0443.24
47Sophia Zellén1996Alingsås SLS44.39
48Sara Stenmark1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.81
49Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0244.98
50Meron Abraham1995Göteborg Sim47.84
51Astrid Hagelberg1995Simklubben S 0251.98
-Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg SimDNS
-Marika Holmefalk1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 33, 200m Frisim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1John Nordberg1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.741:01.541:34.142:06.45
2Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0229.701:02.101:35.272:07.66
3Mathias Petrusson1993S77 Stenungsund29.161:00.801:34.742:08.10
4Oscar Frankenfelt1994Göteborg Sim30.401:03.101:36.062:08.22
5Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0230.331:03.061:36.942:09.79
6Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.231:05.151:40.062:13.46
7Azhy Samal1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.351:03.461:38.042:13.72
8Alexander Green1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.531:04.501:40.372:15.26
9Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.241:05.891:41.432:15.89
10Joakim Bresche1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.811:04.881:40.892:16.61
11Pontus Högberg1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.251:06.021:42.112:17.63
12Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim30.321:05.301:42.292:18.73
13Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap31.191:05.921:42.692:20.06
14Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.561:07.801:45.412:20.34
15Marco Ramos1993Skövde Simsällskap32.201:08.341:45.312:20.40
16Sven Andersson1994Göteborg Sim31.161:07.201:44.622:21.06
17Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.811:09.401:47.312:22.79
18Henrik Christensson1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.521:06.481:44.412:23.12
19Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 0232.251:08.391:46.442:23.27
20André Idegård1994Göteborg Sim32.501:09.971:49.032:27.67
21Simon Jodin1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.681:12.211:50.432:27.70
22Behrang Sabouri1993Simklubben S 0235.581:16.812:01.072:44.52
Gren 34, 50m Fjärilsim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Carina Fredriksson1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.38
2Therese Josefsson1993Simklubben S 0231.13
3Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0231.58
4Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 0232.08
5Rita Tóth1994Göteborg Sim32.24
6Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.29
7Jenny Lindberg1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.64
7Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.64
9Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.03
10Frida Thomasson1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.07
11Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.38
12Victoria Karlsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.50
13Olivia Mathson1994Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.71
14Emma Broberg1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.05
15Josefin Axberg1993Kungälvs Simsällskap34.20
16Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap34.40
17Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.47
18Julia Westholm1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.58
19Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.51
20Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.71
21Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap35.90
22Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim35.93
23Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S 0235.96
24Agnes Duvander1994Billingens Simklubb36.11
25Alexandra Horvath1994Simklubben S 0236.66
26Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.99
27Jennifer Karlsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.48
28Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0238.50
29Elin Johansson1994Simklubben Vänersborg42.15
30Rebecka Bengtsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.08
-Sara Jonasson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Veronica Halvardsson1993Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 35, 200m Frisim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.6155.561:24.671:53.31
2Johan Widén1986Göteborg Sim26.4555.281:24.591:53.91
3Pontus Palmqvist1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim26.2955.311:25.191:54.03
4Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.8058.101:28.391:57.40
5Anton Kjellqvist1991Skövde Simsällskap28.5859.241:30.011:57.96
6Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap27.9257.931:28.521:58.54
7Victor Paulsson1990Göteborg Sim27.5057.311:28.232:00.16
8Philip Käll1990Skövde Simsällskap27.4557.241:28.382:00.78
9Malcolm Granberg1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.0058.161:29.182:01.13
10Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.7658.011:30.302:02.18
11Axel Gårdström1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.5359.551:30.732:02.27
12Hugo Ingelhammar1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.6958.151:30.092:02.34
13Christoffer Risebrandt1990Trollhättans Simsällskap29.961:01.271:34.932:07.55
14Jesper Mattsson1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.7258.241:32.382:09.17
15Viktor Näsman1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.621:02.261:35.912:09.40
16Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.911:03.431:37.552:10.35
17Henrik Dahlin1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.501:05.881:40.532:12.29
18Erik Ivarsson1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.8559.221:40.092:13.35
19Gustav Palmquist1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.541:12.411:51.192:29.46
Gren 36, 50m Fjärilsim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Isabelle Höstman1990Göteborg Sim27.20
2Emma Stokland1990Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.28
3Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg Sim30.30
4Linn Nordberg1991Göteborg Sim30.43
5Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap30.63
6Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0230.92
7Helena Kumblad1987Göteborg Sim31.04
8Sofia Andersson1992Alingsås SLS31.13
9Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg Sim31.18
10Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim31.30
11Viktoria Smidare1990Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.45
12Ninni Olsson1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.73
13Linnea Näsman1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.89
14Beatrice Palmgren1991Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.18
15Andrea Appenborg1992S77 Stenungsund32.19
16Linn Allert1992Simklubben S 0232.28
17Emelie Zachrisson1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.34
18Lovisa Winlöf1992Falköpings Simsällskap32.68
19Angelica Norrena1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.96
20Malin Andreasson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap33.03
21Maria Lysén Kotti1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.13
22Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim33.19
23Louise Eklind1992Mariestads Simsällskap33.33
24Filippa Hammerin1992Simklubben S 0234.64
25Lisa Persson1992Simklubben Vänersborg36.38
Gren 37, 10x50m Frisim Mixed C-D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Göteborg Sim Lag 11996Göteborg Sim5:05.33
2S020Simklubben S 025:22.67
3Göteborg Sim Lag 21996Göteborg Sim5:24.70
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Pontus Palmqvist1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.151:00.401:33.032:05.53
2Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.331:00.431:33.902:09.62
3Jacob Larsson1992Simklubben Elfsborg29.261:01.991:35.732:11.98
4Hugo Ingelhammar1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.691:06.231:42.722:19.75
5Victor Paulsson1990Göteborg Sim29.751:04.701:42.382:22.83
6Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.281:06.831:47.592:26.97
Gren 39, 50m Frisim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Isabelle Höstman1990Göteborg Sim26.21
2Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap27.55
3Emma Stokland1990Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.97
3Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg Sim27.97
5Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0228.01
6Viktoria Smidare1990Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.07
7Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg Sim28.16
8Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.56
9Malin Andreasson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.65
10Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.71
11Angelica Norrena1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.72
12Sandra Sjöstrand1991Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.73
13Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim28.84
14Linnea Näsman1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.99
15Linn Nordberg1991Göteborg Sim29.09
16Linn Allert1992Simklubben S 0229.11
17Emma Waite1992Göteborg Sim29.27
18Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim29.31
18Karin Kvarfordt1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.31
20Ninni Olsson1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.33
21Beatrice Palmgren1991Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.43
22Emelie Zachrisson1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.51
22Josefina Holmén1992Trollhättans Simsällskap29.51
24Frida Olander1992Göteborg Sim29.78
25Natalie Mirsch1991Simklubben Elfsborg30.33
26Erika Skåål1985Kungälvs Simsällskap30.44
27Filippa Hammerin1992Simklubben S 0230.45
28Mathilda Engfors-Nyqvist1992Simklubben Elfsborg30.48
29Maria Lysén Kotti1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.69
30Jenny Svensson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.79
31Amanda Eriksson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.94
32Lisa Persson1992Simklubben Vänersborg32.20
-Marielle Aurén1991Alingsås SLSDNS
Gren 40, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oscar Frankenfelt1994Göteborg Sim31.201:07.391:44.062:21.65
2Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.101:06.641:44.712:24.05
3Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0231.781:08.281:46.502:26.53
4Mathias Petrusson1993S77 Stenungsund33.701:12.501:51.642:32.36
5Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.341:11.671:51.652:34.14
6John Nordberg1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.071:11.431:52.372:35.97
7Sven Andersson1994Göteborg Sim33.681:13.821:57.292:41.46
8Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.711:17.712:05.062:48.18
9Henrik Gingsjö1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.961:17.832:03.762:50.07
10Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.411:20.562:10.703:01.90
Gren 41, 50m Frisim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Therese Josefsson1993Simklubben S 0228.25
2Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.42
3Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0228.67
4Frida Kam1993Gislaveds Simsällskap29.03
5Rita Tóth1994Göteborg Sim29.18
6Josefin Axberg1993Kungälvs Simsällskap29.27
6Carina Fredriksson1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.27
8Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 0229.67
9Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.01
10Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.45
11Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.53
12Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.95
13Victoria Karlsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.02
14Olivia Mathson1994Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.08
14Frida Thomasson1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.08
16Julia Westholm1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.12
17Emma Broberg1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.22
18Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim31.55
19Jennifer Karlsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.79
20Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap32.00
21Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.20
22Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.23
23Alexandra Horvath1994Simklubben S 0232.37
24Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.64
25Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.65
26Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0232.82
27Lina Nestvall1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.96
28Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0234.44
29Rebecka Bengtsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.09
-Elin Johansson1994Simklubben VänersborgDNS
-Jenny Lindberg1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
-Fanny Söderlund1993Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 42, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap34.481:14.571:56.992:39.51
2Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim38.251:23.932:12.672:55.65
3Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap37.641:23.272:11.612:56.36
4Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap39.591:30.832:27.613:25.57
Gren 43, 50m Frisim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Louise Hjalmarsson1997Mariestads Simsällskap27.99
2Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap29.85
3Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.31
4Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.40
5Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0231.00
6Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim31.49
7Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap31.63
8Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim32.15
9Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.30
10Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.33
11Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.54
12Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.56
13Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim33.12
14Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap33.38
15Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund33.73
16Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim33.77
17Gabrielle Idegård1997Göteborg Sim33.83
18Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.12
19Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.19
20Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap34.38
21Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.46
22Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg Sim34.88
23Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.05
24Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap36.43
25Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.48
26Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.50
27Frida Johander1997Göteborg Sim36.95
28Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0237.49
29Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund37.88
30Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg37.90
31Ida Andersson1997Simklubben Elfsborg38.00
31Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim38.00
33Anna Sundelin1997Göteborg Sim38.04
34Julia Benjaminsson1997S77 Stenungsund38.28
35Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim38.99
36Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg39.50
37Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0240.42
38Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim40.96
39Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim40.99
40Louise Karlsson-Malmberg1998Göteborg Sim41.11
41Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim41.73
42Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim42.14
43Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim42.24
44Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim42.70
45Thea Einarsson1997Simklubben S 0242.81
46Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim43.05
47Elin Carlsson1999Gislaveds Simsällskap43.63
48Jasmine Aronsson1998Göteborg Sim43.92
49Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg43.99
50Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim44.76
51Emma Darholm1998Göteborg Sim46.39
52Clara Andersson1999Göteborg Sim47.37
-Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Maja Lindström1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Felicia Sjöberg1997Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 44, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julian Cöster1995Göteborg Sim33.561:12.921:54.432:37.86
2Emil Elton1995Göteborg Sim34.931:18.182:08.002:57.03
3Björn Lindahl1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.251:19.732:09.432:58.72
4Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben Vänersborg43.051:35.122:29.833:24.23
Gren 45, 50m Frisim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.34
2Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.42
3Ida Henriksson1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.85
4Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0229.88
5Christin Heina1996S77 Stenungsund30.04
6Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap30.14
7Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap30.16
8Hanna Olsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.21
9Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg30.33
10Sophia Fröberg Liljenberg1995Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.88
11Cecilia Johansson1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.00
12Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.22
13Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.33
14Linnea Gustafsson1995Kungälvs Simsällskap31.39
15Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.46
16Beatrice Schütt1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.48
17Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.59
18Johanna Tillberg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.64
19Jennifer Ask1995Trollhättans Simsällskap31.67
20Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.91
21Abir Khodr1995Simklubben S 0231.96
22Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLS32.19
23Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap32.28
24Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.33
25Anahit Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.46
26Louise Johansson1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.53
27Savannah Åstrand1996S77 Stenungsund32.57
28Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim32.70
29Sarah Turesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.76
30Evin Sadeghi1995Göteborg Sim33.22
31Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.24
32Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0233.42
33Jennifer Falter1996Göteborg Sim33.43
34Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap33.71
35Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim33.88
36Emma Johansson1995Alingsås SLS33.94
37Sara Stenmark1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.99
38Afsaneh Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.12
39Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.20
40Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg Sim34.33
41Lovisa Lundin1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.40
42Sophia Zellén1996Alingsås SLS35.71
43Fredrika Svanholm1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.84
44Thea Widdgård1996S77 Stenungsund36.12
45Johanna Fisshaye1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.25
46Agnes Oldefors1995Simklubben S 0236.37
47Meron Abraham1995Göteborg Sim36.43
48Marika Holmefalk1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.70
49Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0236.87
50Emmely Flaxhage1995Simklubben S 0237.04
52Sara Rådman1995Alingsås SLS40.79
54Klara Bengtsson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.80
55Lisa Landby1996Alingsås SLS55.12
-Matilda Pettersson1996S77 StenungsundDNS
-Hanna Larsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
-Ida Ahnberg1995Gislaveds SimsällskapDSQ
-Anna Kam1996Gislaveds SimsällskapDSQ
-Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 46, 50m Bröstsim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Victor Kuzmin1979Simklubben S 0230.12
2Filip Ladeborn1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.29
3Niklas Jonsson1991S77 Stenungsund31.55
3Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap31.55
3Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap31.55
6Pontus Palmqvist1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.66
7Victor Paulsson1990Göteborg Sim31.79
8Philip Carlsson1990Alingsås SLS32.25
9Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap32.81
10Axel Gårdström1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.16
11Jonas Sanell1988Gislaveds Simsällskap34.13
12Jesper Mattsson1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.55
13Christoffer Risebrandt1990Trollhättans Simsällskap34.78
14Marcus Carlström1992Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.81
15Philip Käll1990Skövde Simsällskap34.96
16Erik Falk1991Anderstorps Simsällskap35.28
17Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap35.99
18Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap36.11
19Henrik Dahlin1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.26
20Alexander Dahlquist1989Alingsås SLS37.23
21Gustav Palmquist1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.48
Gren 47, 200m Ryggsim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg Sim32.491:08.041:44.372:20.31
2Isabelle Höstman1990Göteborg Sim33.631:10.481:46.972:23.36
3Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap34.321:10.101:47.322:24.56
4Sofia Andersson1992Alingsås SLS33.611:10.171:47.812:25.09
5Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.231:10.641:48.182:25.42
6Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0235.141:12.261:50.332:28.27
7Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg Sim35.461:13.121:51.242:28.30
8Viktoria Smidare1990Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.061:15.411:54.352:31.94
9Lovisa Winlöf1992Falköpings Simsällskap35.161:13.391:52.852:32.49
10Emma Waite1992Göteborg Sim36.041:15.371:55.302:34.48
11Malin Andreasson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap34.061:12.721:54.602:36.41
12Frida Olander1992Göteborg Sim36.321:15.971:56.882:37.55
13Jenny Svensson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.711:17.471:57.802:37.70
14Amanda Eriksson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.871:16.901:58.782:40.38
-Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 48, 50m Bröstsim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim33.36
2Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.56
3Erik Rådman1993Alingsås SLS33.66
4Pontus Högberg1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.67
5Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.91
6Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim34.30
7Marco Ramos1993Skövde Simsällskap34.80
8Sven Andersson1994Göteborg Sim35.59
9Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.00
10Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.06
11Svante Lindberg1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.30
12Niklas Gustafsson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap36.38
13Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0236.49
14Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.97
15Oscar Sandblom1993Trollhättans Simsällskap37.38
16Alexander Green1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.93
17Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 0237.95
18Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.45
19Joakim Bresche1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.49
20Oscar Frankenfelt1994Göteborg Sim38.71
21Simon Jodin1994Kungälvs Simsällskap38.86
22Henrik Gingsjö1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.70
-Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 02DNS
Gren 49, 200m Ryggsim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0236.061:14.881:53.712:32.26
2Carina Fredriksson1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.111:18.892:00.072:38.28
3Victoria Karlsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.561:16.481:57.732:38.34
4Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.091:17.011:58.662:39.78
5Emma Broberg1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.741:18.181:59.742:40.61
6Josefin Axberg1993Kungälvs Simsällskap38.051:19.522:01.792:43.21
7Alexandra Horvath1994Simklubben S 0238.701:20.062:02.592:43.73
8Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.121:20.882:02.732:44.03
9Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.571:18.212:01.922:45.42
10Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim38.911:21.302:05.302:48.72
11Agnes Duvander1994Billingens Simklubb39.771:22.972:06.762:50.56
12Lina Nestvall1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.911:24.572:10.592:56.10
13Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0241.811:27.522:12.912:57.79
14Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0443.061:29.072:16.323:00.65
15Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0242.431:28.312:15.783:01.27
16Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.771:28.312:15.823:02.75
17Rebecka Bengtsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.571:34.512:26.333:16.64
-Frida Thomasson1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DNS
Gren 50, 50m Bröstsim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim38.33
2Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap38.79
3Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim39.57
4Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap39.67
5Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap40.65
6Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap41.07
7Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap42.51
8Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim45.74
9Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim45.94
10Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim46.65
11Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg Sim47.51
12Kyle Cöster1997Göteborg Sim47.60
13Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap48.55
14Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 0248.80
15Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0248.90
16Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim49.93
17Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim50.05
18Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim50.06
19Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim50.07
20Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim50.38
21Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim50.42
22Erik Arnell1997Göteborg Sim50.61
23Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim52.32
24Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim52.47
25Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim52.88
26William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg55.07
27Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg55.17
28Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0255.45
29Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS58.71
30Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim1:03.61
-Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Manne Holgersson1999Alingsås SLSDNS
-Lukas Wingård1999Alingsås SLSDNS
-Erik Gingsjö1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 51, 200m Ryggsim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap37.411:17.381:57.572:36.97
2Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0236.981:17.391:58.372:39.13
3Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim37.861:18.522:00.352:40.60
4Louise Hjalmarsson1997Mariestads Simsällskap36.171:16.641:59.602:40.76
5Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.871:18.882:01.942:43.54
6Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim40.511:25.272:10.932:51.13
7Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim39.991:23.542:08.082:51.90
8Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.961:24.252:08.932:52.75
9Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0240.901:25.332:11.002:54.82
10Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.571:26.302:12.112:56.09
11Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap40.811:26.832:13.762:59.01
12Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim42.801:29.872:16.363:00.03
13Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0443.572:18.333:00.973:01.14
14Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.791:28.552:16.383:01.57
15Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.081:32.812:22.163:09.51
16Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap45.581:34.592:24.433:11.17
17Gabrielle Idegård1997Göteborg Sim44.071:32.502:22.603:11.78
18Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg45.601:34.602:25.043:13.10
19Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap45.991:36.632:27.693:15.71
20Ida Andersson1997Simklubben Elfsborg47.891:39.702:32.453:24.40
21Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim49.801:43.552:37.653:28.36
22Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg48.891:42.722:38.023:32.03
23Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0250.041:44.602:40.423:33.95
24Frida Johander1997Göteborg Sim51.901:46.652:42.493:35.38
25Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg Sim52.391:47.612:43.463:36.55
26Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim49.031:44.332:41.923:39.40
27Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim50.191:47.252:45.503:42.95
28Louise Karlsson-Malmberg1998Göteborg Sim55.731:55.932:53.383:47.19
29Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim54.471:54.162:53.933:51.56
30Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim53.001:53.372:54.453:52.60
31Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim54.641:53.522:54.803:52.62
32Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg57.462:00.673:03.114:03.05
-Felicia Sjöberg1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Maja Lindström1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg SimDNF
-Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 52, 50m Bröstsim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julian Cöster1995Göteborg Sim33.88
2Axel Tisell1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.97
3Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim38.34
4Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg38.59
5Martin Selin1995Göteborg Sim38.63
6Isac Abraham1996Göteborg Sim39.47
7Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.18
8Yosef Enouri1996Göteborg Sim40.29
9Filip Pettersson1995Gislaveds Simsällskap40.77
10Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0241.35
11Oscar Sands1995Göteborg Sim41.77
12Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim42.06
13David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.45
14Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.80
15Emil Elton1995Göteborg Sim42.99
16Lexxus Sparcks1995Simklubben Vänersborg43.81
17Viktor Engström1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0445.95
18Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.20
-Simon Bodestig1996Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg SimDNS
-Axel Lundgren1995Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 53, 200m Ryggsim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Olivia Lundgren1995S77 Stenungsund37.661:17.941:59.952:41.83
2Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0239.521:22.062:04.402:44.54
3Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap37.431:18.732:02.002:44.74
4Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.931:22.672:06.472:48.67
5Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.131:22.612:05.942:49.09
6Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.781:21.732:06.032:49.10
7Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLS41.331:25.072:08.302:51.38
8Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg39.681:23.672:08.902:53.61
9Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim40.621:24.522:09.762:54.01
10Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap40.071:24.922:10.842:54.47
11Savannah Åstrand1996S77 Stenungsund41.111:26.102:12.022:54.70
12Jennifer Ask1995Trollhättans Simsällskap40.831:25.732:11.132:56.03
13Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim41.281:25.782:11.902:57.14
14Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.071:28.652:15.152:58.33
15Christin Heina1996S77 Stenungsund41.941:29.182:16.693:00.89
16Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0242.991:28.862:16.193:01.39
17Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg Sim42.321:28.372:16.163:02.15
18Abir Khodr1995Simklubben S 0241.551:27.742:15.873:02.70
19Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap43.011:30.032:18.333:05.03
20Evin Sadeghi1995Göteborg Sim43.731:31.972:19.863:05.96
21Louise Johansson1996Simklubben Elfsborg44.101:31.242:19.383:06.04
22Emma Johansson1995Alingsås SLS44.821:32.752:20.833:08.20
23Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.281:37.742:29.503:16.74
24Lisa Landby1996Alingsås SLS54.221:49.702:43.103:35.75
25Sara Rådman1995Alingsås SLS52.491:51.082:50.323:47.38
-Beatrice Schütt1996Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
-Lovisa Lundin1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
-Marika Holmefalk1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 54, 10x50m Frisim Mixed A-B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kungälvs SS Mixed Lag 10Kungälvs Simsällskap4:27.14
2Göteborg Sim Lag 11987Göteborg Sim4:31.41
3SS04 Lag 11998Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:38.22
4Trollhättans Simsällskap0Trollhättans Simsällskap4:44.94
5S020Simklubben S 024:47.16
6Varberg Mix Lag 20Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:56.47
7S 77 Stenungsund Lag 10S77 Stenungsund5:08.36
-Varberg Mix Lag 10Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 55, 200m Ryggsim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim35.971:15.321:57.052:36.94
2Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim37.911:18.162:00.252:40.36
3Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim38.631:20.902:03.532:41.84
4Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap39.521:23.062:07.262:49.53
5Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap41.491:26.832:12.282:56.97
6Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 0242.121:29.392:18.153:04.23
7Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0243.561:32.362:20.833:05.31
8Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg44.311:32.902:22.583:08.66
9Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim45.611:34.952:25.223:12.97
10Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim43.821:34.132:25.483:13.29
11William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg46.441:35.432:25.553:14.46
12Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim44.781:34.142:25.613:16.35
13Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap47.471:38.852:29.663:16.74
14Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap47.511:39.642:30.873:19.58
15Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim49.651:41.742:34.433:24.21
16Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim48.601:42.002:37.633:27.35
17Erik Arnell1997Göteborg Sim49.351:42.542:36.913:28.57
18Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim51.101:44.002:37.053:30.65
19Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim51.651:47.812:44.343:36.68
20Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim51.311:47.902:45.303:39.23
21Kyle Cöster1997Göteborg Sim50.831:44.622:41.543:39.42
22Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim52.971:54.282:57.444:05.34
23Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim57.782:03.173:11.304:16.39
-Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 56, 50m Bröstsim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap38.17
2Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.30
3Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim40.75
4Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.97
5Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap42.00
6Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.61
7Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.79
8Anna Sundelin1997Göteborg Sim42.94
9Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0243.05
10Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim43.19
11Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim43.38
12Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim43.45
13Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0243.71
14Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim43.76
15Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.07
16Gabrielle Idegård1997Göteborg Sim45.50
17Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0445.63
18Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap46.07
19Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0246.34
20Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap46.84
21Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.68
22Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim48.95
23Ida Andersson1997Simklubben Elfsborg48.97
24Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim49.47
25Julia Benjaminsson1997S77 Stenungsund49.52
26Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg49.87
27Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim50.15
28Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund50.21
29Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap50.32
30Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim50.37
30Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg50.37
32Louise Karlsson-Malmberg1998Göteborg Sim51.05
33Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim51.17
34Thea Einarsson1997Simklubben S 0251.21
35Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim51.24
36Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim52.09
37Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.10
38Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim52.75
39Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg Sim52.83
40Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg53.80
41Clara Andersson1999Göteborg Sim54.50
42Emma Darholm1998Göteborg Sim54.62
43Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim59.21
44Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim59.32
45Jasmine Aronsson1998Göteborg Sim1:07.55
-Frida Johander1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Felicia Sjöberg1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 57, 200m Ryggsim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emil Elton1995Göteborg Sim35.051:14.561:55.402:34.89
2Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim36.901:16.571:56.742:35.26
3Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg34.141:13.211:56.482:39.40
4Julian Cöster1995Göteborg Sim36.071:16.101:57.922:39.83
5Fredrik Karlsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.461:18.992:00.962:41.39
6Isac Abraham1996Göteborg Sim38.371:19.872:02.352:43.13
7Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.861:21.052:04.622:47.71
8Björn Lindahl1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.141:22.502:06.662:49.54
9Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.711:21.432:06.332:50.72
10Yosef Enouri1996Göteborg Sim40.041:23.802:07.742:50.91
11Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim40.301:24.602:09.282:51.44
12Oscar Sands1995Göteborg Sim39.971:23.762:09.232:53.58
13Axel Lundgren1995Göteborg Sim41.771:26.792:12.062:55.23
14Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim40.641:25.382:12.412:58.38
15Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.801:32.402:21.063:08.03
16Vincent Szolnoky1995Simklubben S 0241.031:28.732:19.443:09.22
17Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.511:33.992:24.493:12.58
18Robert Sznajder Granat1996Simklubben S 0247.541:39.272:32.493:23.08
Gren 58, 50m Bröstsim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hanna Olsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.70
2Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.72
3Christin Heina1996S77 Stenungsund39.02
4Linnea Gustafsson1995Kungälvs Simsällskap39.04
5Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.28
6Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0239.35
7Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap39.37
8Anna Kam1996Gislaveds Simsällskap39.83
9Afsaneh Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.98
10Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLS40.18
11Evin Sadeghi1995Göteborg Sim40.38
12Ida Henriksson1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.62
13Jennifer Falter1996Göteborg Sim41.00
14Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap41.19
15Ida Ahnberg1995Gislaveds Simsällskap41.24
16Johanna Tillberg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.34
17Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.52
18Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim41.69
19Abir Khodr1995Simklubben S 0241.91
20Beatrice Schütt1996Kungälvs Simsällskap42.40
21Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg Sim42.56
22Jennifer Ask1995Trollhättans Simsällskap42.98
22Anahit Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.98
24Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.03
25Cecilia Johansson1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.33
26Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap43.71
27Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.83
28Sophia Zellén1996Alingsås SLS43.94
29Louise Johansson1996Simklubben Elfsborg44.29
30Thea Widdgård1996S77 Stenungsund44.43
31Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.55
32Sara Rådman1995Alingsås SLS44.62
33Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.65
34Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0245.05
35Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap45.29
36Sophia Fröberg Liljenberg1995Hvetlanda Simsällskap45.62
37Meron Abraham1995Göteborg Sim45.64
38Emma Johansson1995Alingsås SLS45.73
39Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim45.83
40Marika Holmefalk1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.17
41Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0246.51
42Lovisa Lundin1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0446.72
43Klara Bengtsson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.83
44Sara Stenmark1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0447.35
45Johanna Fisshaye1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0447.89
46Fredrika Svanholm1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0448.24
47Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.01
48Agnes Oldefors1995Simklubben S 0249.27
-Matilda Pettersson1996S77 StenungsundDNS
-Nyat Ghirmazion1996Simklubben S 02DNS
-Savannah Åstrand1996S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 59, 200m Ryggsim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.691:08.241:43.762:18.86
2Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.721:09.361:47.192:23.96
3Oscar Frankenfelt1994Göteborg Sim34.771:10.861:48.322:25.44
4Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap34.331:12.421:51.862:30.10
5Henrik Christensson1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.581:12.421:52.152:31.67
6Niklas Gustafsson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap34.881:13.261:52.792:32.17
7Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.161:14.341:53.942:32.30
8Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.121:15.271:55.852:33.77
9Joakim Bresche1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.801:15.221:56.292:34.65
10Pontus Högberg1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.961:15.251:55.962:36.22
11Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim35.791:16.151:56.292:36.84
12Simon Jodin1994Kungälvs Simsällskap36.961:17.731:59.652:39.98
13Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.131:21.132:03.142:42.37
14Sven Andersson1994Göteborg Sim38.671:20.302:02.212:43.72
15Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap41.591:26.432:12.072:56.66
16Behrang Sabouri1993Simklubben S 0242.511:30.672:20.773:09.57
-Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 02DNF
-André Idegård1994Göteborg SimDSQ
-Alexander Green1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Gren 60, 50m Bröstsim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap36.78
2Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.51
3Josefin Axberg1993Kungälvs Simsällskap38.59
4Mikaela Dahl1994Alingsås SLS38.68
5Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.99
6Rita Tóth1994Göteborg Sim39.45
7Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.75
8Agnes Duvander1994Billingens Simklubb39.76
9Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.79
10Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap39.80
11Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S 0239.85
12Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.94
13Frida Kam1993Gislaveds Simsällskap40.00
14Victoria Karlsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.01
15Emma Broberg1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.27
16Jennifer Karlsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.58
17Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.85
18Jenny Lindberg1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.97
19Julia Westholm1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.77
20Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim44.31
21Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0244.80
22Rebecka Bengtsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.40
23Jennifer Haggren1994Simklubben S 0255.53
Gren 61, 200m Ryggsim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Pontus Palmqvist1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.981:03.571:36.482:07.77
2Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.131:02.681:36.172:08.89
3Victor Paulsson1990Göteborg Sim31.421:05.061:39.772:14.31
4Johan Widén1986Göteborg Sim31.701:05.791:40.452:15.22
5Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap32.891:07.751:43.322:17.86
6Anton Kjellqvist1991Skövde Simsällskap31.641:05.981:42.462:18.59
7Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap32.421:09.271:46.772:22.46
8Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap34.121:10.161:47.042:23.24
9Hugo Ingelhammar1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.181:08.601:46.002:23.47
10Philip Käll1990Skövde Simsällskap33.281:09.361:48.012:26.98
11Henrik Dahlin1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.891:10.141:49.902:30.99
12Christoffer Risebrandt1990Trollhättans Simsällskap36.341:15.561:54.272:31.91
13Erik Ivarsson1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.821:14.991:55.392:35.36
Gren 62, 50m Bröstsim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Helena Kumblad1987Göteborg Sim33.14
2Emelie Zachrisson1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.60
3Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim34.67
4Isabelle Höstman1990Göteborg Sim34.94
5Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim34.97
6Maria Lysén Kotti1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.82
7Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0236.04
8Viktoria Smidare1990Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.24
9Ninni Olsson1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.42
10Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg Sim36.59
11Linnea Näsman1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.82
12Jenny Svensson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.95
13Mathilda Engfors-Nyqvist1992Simklubben Elfsborg37.39
14Lovisa Winlöf1992Falköpings Simsällskap37.50
15Natalie Mirsch1991Simklubben Elfsborg37.89
16Viktoria Nyberg1991Simklubben Elfsborg38.09
17Malin Andreasson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap39.33
18Lisa Persson1992Simklubben Vänersborg39.35
19Karin Kvarfordt1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.14
-Beatrice Palmgren1991Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 63, 50m Frisim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.30
2Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.67
3Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap31.30
4Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap31.32
5Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.49
6Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim31.65
7Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim32.04
8Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 0232.36
9Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0233.11
10Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap33.27
11Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim33.53
12Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund35.10
13Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim35.30
14Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim35.38
15Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim35.41
16Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap35.62
17Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim35.94
18Kyle Cöster1997Göteborg Sim36.60
19Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap37.26
20Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim37.69
21Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim38.02
22Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg38.03
23Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim38.21
24Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim38.58
25Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim38.61
26Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim39.85
27William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.80
28Erik Arnell1997Göteborg Sim41.39
29Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS44.56
30Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim44.77
31Darshanath Munasinghe1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.49
32Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim46.12
-Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Markus Malm1997Anderstorps SimsällskapDNS
-Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 64, 200m Fjärilsim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap35.161:16.742:01.492:44.39
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim35.541:17.842:02.382:44.47
3Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0238.551:24.922:12.632:59.68
4Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.321:27.592:17.583:07.73
5Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap45.531:41.132:40.633:36.93
6Ida Andersson1997Simklubben Elfsborg48.061:46.382:46.963:46.17
Gren 65, 50m Frisim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julian Cöster1995Göteborg Sim27.30
2Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg27.37
3Fredrik Karlsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.38
4Axel Tisell1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.43
5Björn Lindahl1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.62
6Emil Elton1995Göteborg Sim28.65
7Martin Selin1995Göteborg Sim28.72
8Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.89
9Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.98
10Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim29.27
11Alexandros Vasiliou1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.48
12Isac Abraham1996Göteborg Sim29.59
13Oscar Sands1995Göteborg Sim29.72
14David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.06
15Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund30.23
16Yosef Enouri1996Göteborg Sim30.31
17Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.87
18Filip Pettersson1995Gislaveds Simsällskap31.86
19Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0232.02
20Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim32.46
21Lexxus Sparcks1995Simklubben Vänersborg32.64
22Viktor Engström1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.72
23Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg33.09
24Axel Lundgren1995Göteborg Sim33.10
25Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim33.93
26Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben Vänersborg34.62
27Mirza Kozica1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.08
28Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.09
29Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.11
30Robert Sznajder Granat1996Simklubben S 0235.38
31Daniel Andersson1995Gislaveds Simsällskap50.25
-Casper Eriksson1996Simklubben ElfsborgDNF
Gren 66, 200m Fjärilsim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0237.861:21.852:06.592:51.00
2Beatrice Schütt1996Kungälvs Simsällskap38.501:23.932:11.692:58.95
3Jennifer Ask1995Trollhättans Simsällskap39.301:26.432:14.973:03.62
4Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap39.981:27.932:16.873:04.29
5Anahit Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.471:30.042:24.093:19.32
6Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap40.581:31.732:26.593:20.96
Gren 67, 50m Frisim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.72
2Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.74
3Mathias Petrusson1993S77 Stenungsund26.02
4Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0226.51
5Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim26.59
6Niklas Gustafsson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.30
7Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim27.49
8André Leo1993Alingsås SLS27.67
9Alexander Green1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0427.80
10Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0427.91
11Marco Ramos1993Skövde Simsällskap28.17
12Oscar Frankenfelt1994Göteborg Sim28.27
13Henrik Christensson1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.30
14Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 0228.44
15Svante Lindberg1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.61
16Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap28.66
17Pontus Högberg1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.82
18Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.87
19Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.91
20Sven Andersson1994Göteborg Sim28.93
21Oscar Sandblom1993Trollhättans Simsällskap29.16
22Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.19
23Simon Jodin1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.22
24Joakim Bresche1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.77
24Joel Pettersson1993Gislaveds Simsällskap29.77
26André Idegård1994Göteborg Sim30.06
27Markus Månsson1994Simklubben S 0230.76
28Pontus Johansson1994Simklubben Elfsborg31.53
29Behrang Sabouri1993Simklubben S 0233.58
-Azhy Samal1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 68, 200m Fjärilsim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Carina Fredriksson1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.541:14.531:57.632:37.86
2Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.741:14.781:58.062:42.55
3Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.571:14.521:57.792:42.64
4Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 0234.761:15.111:59.252:43.29
5Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.881:28.762:19.333:10.32
Gren 69, 50m Frisim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Pontus Palmqvist1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim23.78
2Johan Widén1986Göteborg Sim24.12
3Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap24.23
4Anton Kjellqvist1991Skövde Simsällskap24.27
4Redir Ajiul1988Solna Sundbyberg SS 0424.27
6Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap24.54
7Jonas Jonson1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim24.56
8Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap25.06
9Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap25.41
10Philip Käll1990Skövde Simsällskap25.49
11Hugo Ingelhammar1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.60
12Philip Carlsson1990Alingsås SLS25.63
13Lucas Frankenfelt1990Göteborg Sim25.69
14Axel Gårdström1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim25.70
15Henrik Dahlin1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0425.86
16Erik Falk1991Anderstorps Simsällskap26.00
17Jesper Mattsson1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim26.03
18Robin Ohlausson1989Falköpings Simsällskap26.06
19Filip Ladeborn1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim26.09
20Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap26.59
21Christoffer Risebrandt1990Trollhättans Simsällskap26.66
22Jonas Sanell1988Gislaveds Simsällskap26.80
23Marcus Carlström1992Hvetlanda Simsällskap26.90
24Niklas Jonsson1991S77 Stenungsund27.00
24Erik Ivarsson1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.00
26Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.25
26Erik Ekdahl1991Alingsås SLS27.25
28Mattias Andersson1991Gislaveds Simsällskap30.86
29Gustav Palmquist1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.48
-Niklas Axelsson1991Alingsås SLSDNS
Gren 70, 200m Fjärilsim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Isabelle Höstman1990Göteborg Sim29.251:04.231:41.422:19.65
2Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg Sim32.171:08.241:45.092:22.55
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0232.901:09.541:47.852:26.51
4Emma Stokland1990Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.391:09.451:48.752:30.29
5Natalie Mirsch1991Simklubben Elfsborg33.891:12.691:53.702:35.57
6Jacintha Bailey1991Göteborg Sim33.921:13.921:55.442:38.07
7Andrea Appenborg1992S77 Stenungsund36.531:18.091:59.642:43.04