Resultat Ullbergstrofén final

Göteborg, 2022-04-29 - 2022-05-01

Gren 2, 4X50m Medley Mixed Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Linköpings Allmänna SSLinköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:48.33
Miranda Arvidsson1998+0.6229.2629.26
Tom Andersson1998+0.2927.8357.09
Mattias Grynning1999+0.4425.701:22.79
Emma Magnusson1998+0.2425.541:48.33
2Örebro SimalliansÖrebro SimalliansSWE1:49.69+1.36
Simon Baastad2002+0.7626.6626.66
Julia Månsson2002+0.2231.3758.03
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003+0.3328.491:26.52
Oscar Wilhelmsson2002+0.1823.171:49.69
3MASS LAG 1Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:52.29+3.96
Robin Andréasson1988+0.7627.0627.06
Alvin Välkki2004+0.3428.6955.75
Ida Swegmark2000+0.3528.981:24.73
Clara Sjöstedt2003+0.2927.561:52.29
4Bærumsvømmerne 1BærumsvømmerneNOR1:52.48+4.15
Anika Jocelyne Svenning2005+0.9130.6930.69
August Emil Windel Stang2005+0.3928.9759.66
Herman Riis Langhammer2005+0.2926.031:25.69
Sofia Heim2005+0.226.791:52.48
5Simklubben LaxenSimklubben LaxenSWE1:52.85+4.52
Petter Bergdahl2005+0.16528.9628.96
Felix Nilsson1990+0.2329.4058.36
Valeriia Khatsarevych2006+0.4628.791:27.15
Tilde Morin2002+0.1525.701:52.85
6Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:52.97+4.64
Thilde Smedbäck2004+0.8431.1131.11
Petter Cyrén1996+0.3530.151:01.26
Althaea Süsskind2007+0.4028.681:29.94
Markus Stahre2004+0.3223.031:52.97
7Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:53.59+5.26
Emil Kernen2002+0.7626.9526.95
Sara Wallberg1999+0.2032.1859.13
Nikola Petrovic2004+0.2926.671:25.80
Annie Westerlund2002+0.4727.791:53.59
8Simklubben Laxen lag 2Simklubben LaxenSWE1:53.68+5.35
Hannah Fritz2003+0.9530.6830.68
Gunnar Widerberg2000+0.829.691:00.37
Karin Widerberg2003+0.3129.481:29.85
Lucas Nilsson2003+0.1423.831:53.68
9Karlskrona SimsällskapKarlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:54.34+6.01
Siri Lindén2005+0.6830.9830.98
Axel Gladher2006+0.3028.8059.78
Julia Andersson2007+0.4429.101:28.88
Måns Fridström2006+0.3225.461:54.34
10Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 3Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:55.11+6.78
Lucas Humling2005+0.11428.2828.28
Tea Gladher2000+0.2233.631:01.91
Olle Almén2003+0.3926.081:27.99
Elin Gunnarsson2002+0.4127.121:55.11
11MASS LAG 2Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:55.20+6.87
Max Swegmark2004+0.7127.7527.75
Tilde Haugsnes2007+0.4335.111:02.86
Felix Jedbratt2003+0.2526.371:29.23
Anya Chen200425.971:55.20
12Göteborg Sim Lag 1Göteborg SimSWE1:55.99+7.66
Love Mellegård Fastén2003+0.5727.9727.97
Karl Bohlin2001+0.1331.9459.91
Hannah Hemberg2002+0.3229.221:29.13
Amanda Cederqvist2005+0.3426.861:55.99
13Simklubben S02 Lag 1Simklubben S02SWE1:56.70+8.37
Philip Zasowski2002+0.6627.7927.79
Oscar Sjöström2003+0.1832.1059.89
Ella Holmqvist2005+0.2129.441:29.33
Miray Beybutov2005+0.3027.371:56.70
14MASS LAG 3Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:58.00+9.67
Elin Ryman2006+0.11332.7732.77
Måns Evertsson2003+0.2730.091:02.86
Isak Andersson2004+0.5325.971:28.83
Sigrid Carlsson2006+0.2629.171:58.00
15Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 4Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:58.05+9.72
Hilda Linné2000+0.6730.9730.97
Linus Isaksson2005+0.5132.281:03.25
Alfred Åström1997+0.5427.211:30.46
Olivia Gustafsson2004+0.4927.591:58.05
16Bærumsvømmerne 2BærumsvømmerneNOR1:58.58+10.25
Sebastian Mendez Johannessen2005+0.6928.9428.94
Sebastian Hagen2006+0.2131.061:00.00
Clara Katarina Björkegren2004+0.3029.931:29.93
Malin Rike Holmann2006+0.5028.651:58.58
17Simklubben Laxen lag 3Simklubben LaxenSWE1:58.81+10.48
Petronella Ottosson2002+0.7931.9731.97
Marcus Kvarnhäll2006+0.732.241:04.21
Elias Chawki2006+0.727.061:31.27
Maja Ljungdahl2006+0.3527.541:58.81
18Kalmar SimsällskapKalmar SimsällskapSWE1:59.21+10.88
Lisa Enwide2007+0.9331.6031.60
Isabella Dinic2007+0.4336.761:08.36
Szymon Machaj2006+0.3926.991:35.35
Philip Turkowitch2003+0.2023.861:59.21
19Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapLidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE1:59.53+11.20
Klara Torén2006+0.7232.2232.22
Elias Eriksson Hejmar2005+0.4032.541:04.76
Henrik Kraemer2005+0.4125.041:29.80
Clara Westh2004+0.4229.731:59.53
20Göteborg Sim Lag 2Göteborg SimSWE1:59.61+11.28
Saga Johannesson2005+0.7731.0931.09
Jonathan Larsson2006+0.3932.681:03.77
Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005+0.3428.501:32.27
Lucie Hanquet2003+0.2327.341:59.61
21Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb lag 2Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:59.84+11.51
Edith Nyman2007+0.7033.8133.81
Amir Pehlivanovic2004+0.130.211:04.02
Jacob Hellman2006+0.3926.681:30.70
Filippa Andersson-Lundin2007+0.4429.141:59.84
22Karlskrona Simsällskap lag 3Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE2:01.13+12.80
Barnabás Tóth2005+0.9929.5129.51
Hubert Konopka200532.791:02.30
Myra Ramström-Andersson2005+0.4129.771:32.07
Matilda Chenon Samuelsson2006+0.3229.062:01.13
23Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 5Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:01.35+13.02
Hugo Danielsson2007+0.7731.1531.15
Erika Tudegård2001+0.4234.311:05.46
Olof Karlsson2008+0.3427.301:32.76
Josefin Klintåker2006+0.3828.592:01.35
24Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb lag 3Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE2:02.23+13.90
Tuva Lovinge2006+0.7134.1234.12
Erik Andersson2005+0.3430.761:04.88
Carl Bönnemark2006+0.2927.581:32.46
Alicia Wallberg2007+0.3929.772:02.23
25Karlskrona Simsällskap lag 2Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE2:02.67+14.34
Lovisa Nilsson2006+0.6832.7732.77
Carl Rexeke2006+0.3934.341:07.11
Neo Evertsson2007+0.2228.131:35.24
Emina Wigow2007+0.2627.432:02.67
26Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 6Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:02.71+14.38
Sofia Holmqvist2008+0.7133.6233.62
Ruben Staaf2002+0.2231.881:05.50
Julia Karlberg2007+0.5531.161:36.66
Elvis Ericson2005+0.5626.052:02.71
27MASS LAG 4Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:03.03+14.70
Tuva Gustavsson2004+0.7732.9932.99
Alexander Nilsson2005+0.1632.631:05.62
Astrid Virén2004+0.5931.611:37.23
Arvid Höglund2005+0.1125.802:03.03
28Osby SimsällskapOsby SimsällskapSWE2:03.09+14.76
Vincent Johnson2006+0.10028.9328.93
Erik Moberg2006+0.4331.651:00.58
Ronja Bjerg2007+0.5233.081:33.66
Signe Malmberg2008+0.4529.432:03.09
29Stockholms KappsimningsklubbStockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:03.21+14.88
Lucas Bouchet2009+0.7531.6831.68
Alma Brorson2008+0.1734.781:06.46
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008+0.3427.671:34.13
Emilia Säther2008+0.2629.082:03.21
30Simklubben S02 lag 2Simklubben S02SWE2:03.28+14.95
Lia Bromander2004+0.8832.5032.50
Erik Paulin2006+0.1233.581:06.08
Elsa Dittmer2005+0.1830.971:37.05
Albin Rilby2004+0.326.232:03.28
31Kalmar Simsällskap lag 2Kalmar SimsällskapSWE2:06.94+18.61
Ludvig Asplund2003+0.6131.3531.35
Kasper Bartoszek2008+0.734.381:05.73
Sofia Marcusson2005+0.3931.701:37.43
Klara Marholeva2008+0.2829.512:06.94
32Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb lag 2Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:07.78+19.45
Ofelia Öström2008+0.8334.3634.36
Ludvig Axegård2008+0.3134.281:08.64
Alexander Bouchet2007+0.2329.151:37.79
Elise Karlsson2007+0.3629.992:07.78
33Tyresö Simsällskap lag 2Tyresö SimsällskapSWE2:20.80+32.47
Fidelie Börnesson2007+0.9837.9137.91
Felicia Tiippana-Henriksson2008041.471:19.38
Otto Andersson2008+0.5732.661:52.04
Svante Schlüter Patriksson2006+0.4528.762:20.80
Örebro Simallians lag 2Örebro SimalliansSWE1:56.43
Tilde Rilvén2008+0.6532.4832.48
Adrijan Danqi2002+0.2330.131:02.61
Hannes Börjel2002+0.3926.951:29.56
Saga Andersson2006+0.2226.871:56.43
-Tyresö Simsällskap lag1Tyresö SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Gustav Sjölökken Bandlien2009Asker SKNOR58.40
50m: 28.15100m: 58.40(30.25)
2Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE58.57+0.17
50m: 28.37100m: 58.57(30.20)
3Lucas Bouchet2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:00.01+1.61
50m: 28.41100m: 1:00.01(31.60)
4Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:00.82+2.42
50m: 29.17100m: 1:00.82(31.65)
5Theodor Brostedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:02.27+3.87
50m: 29.65100m: 1:02.27(32.62)
6Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg SimSWE1:05.16+6.76
50m: 31.55100m: 1:05.16(33.61)
7Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE1:06.05+7.65
50m: 31.47100m: 1:06.05(34.58)
8Aston Perry2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:06.43+8.03
50m: 31.23100m: 1:06.43(35.20)
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sander Kiær Sørensen2007BærumsvømmerneNOR52.20
50m: 25.07100m: 52.20(27.13)
2Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE55.50+3.30
50m: 26.44100m: 55.50(29.06)
3Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE55.74+3.54
50m: 26.85100m: 55.74(28.89)
4Kasper Prahl2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE56.07+3.87
50m: 26.85100m: 56.07(29.22)
5William Lagerlöf2007Täby SimSWE56.73+4.53
50m: 27.19100m: 56.73(29.54)
6Sixten Ersson2007Täby SimSWE57.19+4.99
50m: 27.18100m: 57.19(30.01)
7Neo Evertsson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE57.57+5.37
50m: 27.32100m: 57.57(30.25)
8Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE57.83+5.63
50m: 27.77100m: 57.83(30.06)
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE52.36
50m: 25.42100m: 52.36(26.94)
2Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE53.04+0.68
50m: 25.73100m: 53.04(27.31)
3Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE53.17+0.81
50m: 25.37100m: 53.17(27.80)
4Jacob Hellman2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE53.20+0.84
50m: 25.43100m: 53.20(27.77)
5Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE53.77+1.41
50m: 25.59100m: 53.77(28.18)
6Arvid Kvorning2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE53.89+1.53
50m: 25.67100m: 53.89(28.22)
7Kristian Tronstad2006Asker SKNOR54.38+2.02
50m: 25.66100m: 54.38(28.72)
8Christopher G. Augustsson2005BærumsvømmerneNOR54.94+2.58
50m: 25.92100m: 54.94(29.02)
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE50.20
50m: 24.02100m: 50.20(26.18)
2Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE50.49+0.29
50m: 24.08100m: 50.49(26.41)
3Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE51.29+1.09
50m: 25.22100m: 51.29(26.07)
4Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE51.56+1.36
50m: 25.10100m: 51.56(26.46)
5Oscar Smeby Iden2003Asker SKNOR51.85+1.65
50m: 25.08100m: 51.85(26.77)
6Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE52.55+2.35
50m: 25.17100m: 52.55(27.38)
7Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE52.66+2.46
50m: 25.96100m: 52.66(26.70)
8Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE52.91+2.71
50m: 24.96100m: 52.91(27.95)
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Damer 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:21.91
50m: 37.56100m: 1:21.91(44.35)
2Ebba Johansson2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:22.86+0.95
50m: 39.96100m: 1:22.86(42.90)
3Alina Aldebjer-Usher2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:23.67+1.76
50m: 40.77100m: 1:23.67(42.90)
4Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:25.26+3.35
50m: 40.29100m: 1:25.26(44.97)
5Clara Mathilda Sofia Enberg2009Haldens SKNOR1:26.26+4.35
50m: 39.25100m: 1:26.26(47.01)
6Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:29.26+7.35
50m: 42.26100m: 1:29.26(47.00)
7Elise Henriksson2009Ringsjö SimklubbSWE1:30.97+9.06
50m: 43.46100m: 1:30.97(47.51)
8Mathilda Ekeklint2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:32.45+10.54
50m: 44.29100m: 1:32.45(48.16)
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Damer 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE1:15.38
50m: 35.53100m: 1:15.38(39.85)
2Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:15.95+0.57
50m: 36.88100m: 1:15.95(39.07)
3Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:16.52+1.14
50m: 36.31100m: 1:16.52(40.21)
4Alma Brorson2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:16.61+1.23
50m: 36.80100m: 1:16.61(39.81)
5Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:17.18+1.80
50m: 36.41100m: 1:17.18(40.77)
6Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:17.77+2.39
50m: 36.92100m: 1:17.77(40.85)
7Isabella Dinic2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:20.01+4.63
50m: 37.78100m: 1:20.01(42.23)
-Emina Wigow2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Damer 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:10.00
50m: 32.85100m: 1:10.00(37.15)
2Moa Nyblom2005Täby SimSWE1:13.89+3.89
50m: 34.91100m: 1:13.89(38.98)
3Emma Jönsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:14.63+4.63
50m: 34.97100m: 1:14.63(39.66)
4Alicia Söderlind2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:14.80+4.80
50m: 35.40100m: 1:14.80(39.40)
5Amanda Thom2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE1:15.53+5.53
50m: 35.25100m: 1:15.53(40.28)
6Alva Tingstorp2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:16.29+6.29
50m: 35.77100m: 1:16.29(40.52)
7Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE1:16.55+6.55
50m: 35.31100m: 1:16.55(41.24)
8Ane Hanh Basberg2005Asker SKNOR1:17.14+7.14
50m: 36.20100m: 1:17.14(40.94)
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Damer 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Julia Månsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE1:09.25
50m: 32.43100m: 1:09.25(36.82)
2Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:10.62+1.37
50m: 33.07100m: 1:10.62(37.55)
3Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:12.73+3.48
50m: 33.92100m: 1:12.73(38.81)
4Stella Warborn2003Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:13.12+3.87
50m: 34.68100m: 1:13.12(38.44)
5Cornelia Almqvist2002Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:13.71+4.46
50m: 35.06100m: 1:13.71(38.65)
6Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:14.88+5.63
50m: 34.36100m: 1:14.88(40.52)
7Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE1:16.82+7.57
50m: 36.46100m: 1:16.82(40.36)
8Erika Tudegård2001Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:17.49+8.24
50m: 36.05100m: 1:17.49(41.44)
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE34.84
2Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE36.04+1.20
3Albin Holmgren2009Täby SimSWE36.09+1.25
4Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE36.18+1.34
=5Theodor Brostedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE39.43+4.59
=5Aston Perry2009S 77 StenungsundSWE39.43+4.59
6Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg SimSWE39.70+4.86
7Mathias Bøen2009Haldens SKNOR39.82+4.98
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE30.98
2William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.61+0.63
3Wilmer Jakobsson2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.47+1.49
4Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE32.91+1.93
5Maxx Broberg2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.37+2.39
6Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.58+2.60
7Noel Ardenvik2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.42+3.44
8Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE34.75+3.77
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE29.21
2August Emil Windel Stang2005BærumsvømmerneNOR29.56+0.35
3Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE30.55+1.34
4Sebastian Hagen2006BærumsvømmerneNOR30.76+1.55
5Erik Andersson2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.00+1.79
6Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE31.07+1.86
7Erik Moberg2006Osby SimsällskapSWE31.94+2.73
8Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.70+3.49
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.41
2Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.74+0.33
3Anthon Huasson2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE29.09+0.68
4Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben LaxenSWE30.02+1.61
5Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.08+1.67
6Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE30.14+1.73
7Amir Pehlivanovic2004Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.35+1.94
8Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.41+2.00
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elin Javehed2009Täby SimSWE1:11.15
50m: 33.49100m: 1:11.15(37.66)
2Ellen Franzén2009Täby SimSWE1:14.55+3.40
50m: 33.92100m: 1:14.55(40.63)
3Ebba Johansson2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:17.83+6.68
50m: 36.43100m: 1:17.83(41.40)
4Mimmi Falk2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:19.08+7.93
50m: 35.53100m: 1:19.08(43.55)
5Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:19.96+8.81
50m: 35.75100m: 1:19.96(44.21)
6Lovisa Comstedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:22.55+11.40
50m: 37.44100m: 1:22.55(45.11)
7Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:23.11+11.96
50m: 35.43100m: 1:23.11(47.68)
8Elin Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:24.30+13.15
50m: 38.99100m: 1:24.30(45.31)
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:03.29
50m: 29.32100m: 1:03.29(33.97)
2Emma Alsén2007Täby SimSWE1:05.76+2.47
50m: 30.79100m: 1:05.76(34.97)
3Julia Andersson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:06.72+3.43
50m: 30.65100m: 1:06.72(36.07)
4Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:07.71+4.42
50m: 31.26100m: 1:07.71(36.45)
5Julia Karlberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:08.68+5.39
50m: 31.87100m: 1:08.68(36.81)
6Ida Ösund-Ireland2007Täby SimSWE1:09.67+6.38
50m: 32.19100m: 1:09.67(37.48)
7Hanna Gong2007Täby SimSWE1:09.80+6.51
50m: 32.59100m: 1:09.80(37.21)
8Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE1:10.78+7.49
50m: 33.40100m: 1:10.78(37.38)
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:03.71
50m: 29.83100m: 1:03.71(33.88)
2Ella Berg2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:05.31+1.60
50m: 30.39100m: 1:05.31(34.92)
3Myra Ramström-Andersson2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:06.55+2.84
50m: 30.67100m: 1:06.55(35.88)
4Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg SimSWE1:06.97+3.26
50m: 31.29100m: 1:06.97(35.68)
5Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE1:07.49+3.78
50m: 31.23100m: 1:07.49(36.26)
6Emma Jönsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:07.56+3.85
50m: 31.27100m: 1:07.56(36.29)
7Saga Andersson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE1:08.13+4.42
50m: 31.42100m: 1:08.13(36.71)
8Alma Palmö2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:11.71+8.00
50m: 33.01100m: 1:11.71(38.70)
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:03.75
50m: 29.77100m: 1:03.75(33.98)
2Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE1:04.55+0.80
50m: 30.46100m: 1:04.55(34.09)
3Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE1:04.78+1.03
50m: 30.66100m: 1:04.78(34.12)
4Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE1:06.26+2.51
50m: 30.94100m: 1:06.26(35.32)
5Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:06.99+3.24
50m: 30.30100m: 1:06.99(36.69)
6Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:07.72+3.97
50m: 31.87100m: 1:07.72(35.85)
7Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimSWE1:07.96+4.21
50m: 31.70100m: 1:07.96(36.26)
8Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:08.32+4.57
50m: 31.78100m: 1:08.32(36.54)
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Gustav Sjölökken Bandlien2009Asker SKNOR1:04.06
50m: 31.06100m: 1:04.06(33.00)
2Lucas Bouchet2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:09.01+4.95
50m: 33.35100m: 1:09.01(35.66)
3Albin Holmgren2009Täby SimSWE1:12.93+8.87
50m: 34.20100m: 1:12.93(38.73)
4Timon Rineholm2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:15.34+11.28
50m: 36.68100m: 1:15.34(38.66)
5Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:17.15+13.09
50m: 37.05100m: 1:17.15(40.10)
6Anton Hagspiel2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:17.87+13.81
50m: 37.97100m: 1:17.87(39.90)
7Felix Bang2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:19.18+15.12
50m: 39.13100m: 1:19.18(40.05)
8Aston Perry2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:19.35+15.29
50m: 38.48100m: 1:19.35(40.87)
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Langell2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:02.12
50m: 30.23100m: 1:02.12(31.89)
2Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:03.53+1.41
50m: 30.89100m: 1:03.53(32.64)
3Alexander Bouchet2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:03.71+1.59
50m: 31.63100m: 1:03.71(32.08)
4Victor Sandrup2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:04.22+2.10
50m: 31.65100m: 1:04.22(32.57)
5Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:04.35+2.23
50m: 30.85100m: 1:04.35(33.50)
6Neo Evertsson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:04.70+2.58
50m: 31.20100m: 1:04.70(33.50)
7Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:05.28+3.16
50m: 31.45100m: 1:05.28(33.83)
8Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:06.54+4.42
50m: 32.35100m: 1:06.54(34.19)
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:01.22
50m: 29.70100m: 1:01.22(31.52)
2Sebastian Hagen2006BærumsvømmerneNOR1:01.59+0.37
50m: 29.76100m: 1:01.59(31.83)
3Erik Näsström2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:01.92+0.70
50m: 29.70100m: 1:01.92(32.22)
4Sebastian Mendez Johannessen2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:02.06+0.84
50m: 29.50100m: 1:02.06(32.56)
5Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:02.67+1.45
50m: 30.03100m: 1:02.67(32.64)
6Carl Bönnemark2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:02.81+1.59
50m: 30.15100m: 1:02.81(32.66)
7Kristian Tronstad2006Asker SKNOR1:03.73+2.51
50m: 30.39100m: 1:03.73(33.34)
8Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE1:05.71+4.49
50m: 30.54100m: 1:05.71(35.17)
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6356.43
50m: 27.26100m: 56.43(29.17)
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7358.61+2.18
50m: 28.32100m: 58.61(30.29)
3Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.10358.74+2.31
50m: 28.88100m: 58.74(29.86)
4Simon Baastad2002Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.7558.97+2.54
50m: 27.88100m: 58.97(31.09)
5Julius Aleksander Stähr Aarnes2004Asker SKNOR+0.6759.50+3.07
50m: 28.88100m: 59.50(30.62)
6Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.10459.61+3.18
50m: 28.74100m: 59.61(30.87)
7Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.1121:00.55+4.12
50m: 28.78100m: 1:00.55(31.77)
8Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.771:02.05+5.62
50m: 29.78100m: 1:02.05(32.27)
Gren 10, 4X50m Frisim Mixed Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Linköpings Allmänna SSLinköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:38.34
Markus Stahre200423.5523.55
Tom Andersson1998+0.3323.1546.70
Emma Magnusson1998+0.3725.631:12.33
Miranda Arvidsson1998+0.1526.011:38.34
2MASS LAG 1Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:40.13+1.79
Felix Jedbratt200322.9922.99
Robin Andréasson1988+0.2722.2645.25
Anya Chen2004+0.4627.841:13.09
Ida Swegmark2000+0.2127.041:40.13
3Örebro SimalliansÖrebro SimalliansSWE1:40.27+1.93
Oscar Wilhelmsson200223.7023.70
Simon Baastad2002+0.3823.6547.35
Julia Månsson2002+0.1327.201:14.55
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003+0.825.721:40.27
4Simklubben LaxenSimklubben LaxenSWE1:41.52+3.18
Lucas Nilsson200324.5724.57
Oscar Bjering2004+0.924.1748.74
Tilde Morin2002+0.1926.141:14.88
Valeriia Khatsarevych2006+0.526.641:41.52
5Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:42.17+3.83
Hektor Kvarnlöf200423.7623.76
Oskar Johansson1993+0.2123.5247.28
Olivia Staafgård2007+0.2226.821:14.10
Rebecka Berlin2005+0.1528.071:42.17
6Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:42.25+3.91
Petter Cyrén199624.9224.92
Lucas Humling2005+0.2123.9548.87
Tea Gladher2000+0.3726.881:15.75
Elin Gunnarsson2002+0.3626.501:42.25
7Bærumsvømmerne 1BærumsvømmerneNOR1:42.47+4.13
Sander Kiær Sørensen200724.2524.25
Matti Emil Eikenes2005+0.4424.0948.34
Sofia Heim2005+0.3027.231:15.57
Anika Jocelyne Svenning2005+0.5426.901:42.47
8Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:43.27+4.93
Jacob Hellman200624.5124.51
Sara Wallberg1999+0.2126.7751.28
Annie Westerlund2002+0.17028.441:19.72
Emil Kernen2002+0.723.551:43.27
9Asker SK lag 1Asker SKNOR1:43.30+4.96
Oscar Smeby Iden200324.0724.07
Kristian Tronstad2006+0.823.8947.96
Sofie Helena Östbye2005+0.3327.651:15.61
Zoé Helen Sivertsen2003+0.1127.691:43.30
10Täby Sim lag 1Täby SimSWE1:43.99+5.65
Robin Suves200626.0826.08
Sixten Ersson2007+0.3525.0051.08
Kateryna Lato2006+0.1127.411:18.49
Emmy Hällkvist2008+0.3325.501:43.99
11Tyresö Simsällskap lag1Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:44.19+5.85
Simon Brunn200425.5225.52
Lukas Ekenhill2006+0.3625.3150.83
Josefin Alm2001+0.2026.961:17.79
Alicia Söderlind2005+0.326.401:44.19
12Göteborg Sim Lag 1Göteborg SimSWE1:44.43+6.09
Love Mellegård Fastén200324.4424.44
Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005+0.3025.9750.41
Lucie Hanquet2003+0.2327.031:17.44
Amanda Cederqvist2005+0.3926.991:44.43
13Karlskrona SimsällskapKarlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:44.45+6.11
Axel Gladher200624.9024.90
Emina Wigow2007+0.1827.1252.02
Siri Lindén2005+0.5427.031:19.05
Måns Fridström2006+0.3225.401:44.45
14MASS LAG 2Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:44.73+6.39
Martin Persson199224.3724.37
Alvin Välkki2004+0.3523.7948.16
Elin Ryman2006+0.3127.941:16.10
Frida Olofsson2004+0.3128.631:44.73
15Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 3Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:44.96+6.62
Olle Almén200325.2425.24
Alfred Åström1997+0.3324.8150.05
Althaea Süsskind2007+0.4427.541:17.59
Olivia Gustafsson2004+0.4127.371:44.96
16Simklubben S02 Lag 1Simklubben S02SWE1:45.13+6.79
Philip Zasowski200224.8524.85
Tova Axelsson2007+0.4927.5952.44
Miray Beybutov2005+0.11027.191:19.63
Oscar Sjöström2003+0.1025.501:45.13
17Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 2Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:46.07+7.73
Alejandro Poller200725.9425.94
Gustaf Wänt2004+0.2524.6550.59
Isabell Wertheim2008+0.6227.931:18.52
Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir2003+0.3227.551:46.07
18Simklubben Laxen lag 2Simklubben LaxenSWE1:46.44+8.10
Petter Bergdahl200525.7625.76
Hannah Fritz2003+0.3627.2853.04
Maja Ljungdahl2006+0.2327.651:20.69
Elias Chawki2006+0.3225.751:46.44
19MASS LAG 3Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:46.84+8.50
Isak Andersson200424.9024.90
Max Swegmark2004+0.2224.0248.92
Sigrid Carlsson2006+0.2328.881:17.80
Tuva Gustavsson2004+0.3429.041:46.84
20Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 4Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:46.85+8.51
Mattias Grynning199925.2425.24
Simon Axelsson2006+0.4125.8951.13
Hilda Linné2000+0.3827.791:18.92
Erika Tudegård2001+0.3627.931:46.85
21Bærumsvømmerne 2BærumsvømmerneNOR1:47.09+8.75
Adam Nathaniel Olsen200424.7224.72
Christopher G. Augustsson2005+0.5724.7249.44
Malin Rike Holmann2006+0.5329.201:18.64
Clara Katarina Björkegren2004+0.5228.451:47.09
22Asker SK lag 2Asker SKNOR1:47.15+8.81
Julius Aleksander Stähr Aarnes200425.3325.33
August Heggenhougen Leikvam2003+0.1124.4149.74
Ella Magnussen2003+0.3628.371:18.11
Sarah Ingrid H. Jensen2007+0.3829.041:47.15
23Karlskrona Simsällskap lag 2Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:47.27+8.93
Carl Rexeke200626.7426.74
Lovisa Nilsson2006+0.4927.8954.63
Barnabás Tóth2005+0.4225.541:20.17
Myra Ramström-Andersson2005+0.3227.101:47.27
24Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 3Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:47.73+9.39
Alexander Johansson200426.1926.19
Thura Snorradottir2003+0.1327.9954.18
Maximilian Thorsell2007+0.3525.631:19.81
Zoe Kanen2007+0.1527.921:47.73
25Göteborg Sim Lag 2Göteborg SimSWE1:47.92+9.58
Hans Feng200826.3626.36
Jonathan Larsson2006+0.2126.3852.74
Saga Johannesson2005+0.4827.751:20.49
Johanna Edgren2004+0.4427.431:47.92
26Simklubben S02 lag 2Simklubben S02SWE1:48.24+9.90
Albin Rilby200427.2227.22
Linus Olofsson2003+0.525.3052.52
Louise Ahlstedt2008+0.3727.941:20.46
Saga Sillerström2006+0.3927.781:48.24
27Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb lag 2Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:48.25+9.91
Nikola Petrovic200425.2325.23
Edith Nyman2007+0.1829.7654.99
Filippa Andersson-Lundin2007+0.3428.881:23.87
Sergej Basov2003+0.2424.381:48.25
28Kalmar SimsällskapKalmar SimsällskapSWE1:48.48+10.14
Philip Turkowitch200324.6024.60
Szymon Machaj2006+0.4725.5250.12
Isabella Dinic2007+0.3128.981:19.10
Klara Marholeva2008+0.2829.381:48.48
29Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 5Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:49.13+10.79
Elvis Ericson200526.3726.37
Ruben Staaf2002+0.3325.7452.11
Thilde Smedbäck2004+0.3728.341:20.45
Josefin Klintåker2006+0.4728.681:49.13
30MASS LAG 4Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:49.32+10.98
Alexander Nilsson200525.5525.55
Arvid Höglund2005+0.4525.1650.71
Astrid Virén2004+0.6729.321:20.03
Gilma Janesjö2007+0.4329.291:49.32
31Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb lag 3Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:49.90+11.56
William Norén200625.3425.34
Tuva Lovinge2006+0.4329.7255.06
Amir Pehlivanovic2004+0.2125.231:20.29
Alicia Wallberg2007+0.4529.611:49.90
32Osby SimsällskapOsby SimsällskapSWE1:50.37+12.03
Erik Moberg200625.4425.44
Vincent Johnson2006+0.4425.3950.83
Ronja Bjerg2007+0.4128.831:19.66
Signe Malmberg2008+0.4130.711:50.37
33Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 4Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:50.46+12.12
William Hörgren200726.5426.54
Sara Nyqvist2003+0.6328.3354.87
Ludvig Henriksson2007+0.3228.041:22.91
Freja Håkansson2007+0.1727.551:50.46
34Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 6Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:50.74+12.40
Elliot Eldh200827.5027.50
Olof Karlsson2008+0.2826.5654.06
Julia Arildsson2005+0.6428.651:22.71
Julia Karlberg2007+0.3628.031:50.74
35Stockholms KappsimningsklubbStockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:50.84+12.50
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores200826.5926.59
Lucas Bouchet2009+0.2827.4154.00
Alma Brorson2008+0.1327.681:21.68
Emilia Säther2008+0.4629.161:50.84
36Karlskrona Simsällskap lag 3Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:51.02+12.68
Felix Hoffmann200727.1727.17
Elsa Källemark2007+0.3528.8456.01
Julia Andersson2007+0.4828.901:24.91
Neo Evertsson2007+0.2026.111:51.02
37MASS LAG 5Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:51.15+12.81
Erik Bailey200726.4126.41
Måns Evertsson2003+0.3925.2451.65
Alva Finnäs2009+0.4530.541:22.19
Tilde Haugsnes2007+0.4228.961:51.15
38Simklubben S02 lag 3Simklubben S02SWE1:51.61+13.27
Walter Jerling200727.0027.00
Arda Beybutov2008+0.18627.6654.66
Elsa Dittmer2005028.261:22.92
Ella Holmqvist2005+0.2928.691:51.61
39Kalmar Simsällskap lag 2Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:55.63+17.29
Kasper Bartoszek200827.8427.84
Ludvig Asplund2003+0.3627.3455.18
Sofia Marcusson2005+0.4229.891:25.07
Ester Jonsson2007+0.3130.561:55.63
Örebro Simallians lag 2Örebro SimalliansSWE1:49.15
Hannes Börjel200225.0125.01
Adrijan Danqi2002+0.2824.7249.73
Ella Hagström2007+0.3930.451:20.18
Tilde Rilvén2008+0.4128.971:49.15
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.7135.03
2Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7035.29+0.26
3Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE+0.11035.42+0.39
4Lovisa Comstedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7435.57+0.54
5Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.11436.33+1.30
6Livia Wåhlin2009Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.8437.07+2.04
7Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.8437.76+2.73
8Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7538.13+3.10
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.6730.52
2Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.10430.98+0.46
3Ida Ösund-Ireland2007Täby SimSWE+0.7931.13+0.61
=4Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE+0.9731.19+0.67
=4Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.7131.19+0.67
5Lisa Enwide2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.6731.44+0.92
6Alice Christensen2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.10431.86+1.34
7Tilde Rilvén2008Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.7232.47+1.95
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Anika Jocelyne Svenning2005BærumsvømmerneNOR+0.6129.94
2Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE+0.10831.05+1.11
=3Sofie Helena Östbye2005Asker SKNOR+0.10531.08+1.14
=3Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.6531.08+1.14
4Saga Andersson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE+0.7431.10+1.16
5Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.6931.11+1.17
6Lovisa Nilsson2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6531.89+1.95
7Alma Palmö2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.7732.88+2.94
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.6629.06
2Miranda Arvidsson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6029.07+0.01
3Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.11130.15+1.09
4Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.10030.38+1.32
5Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7531.29+2.23
6Ella Magnussen2003Asker SKNOR+0.8231.33+2.27
7Josefin Alm2001Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.6531.44+2.38
8Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6632.07+3.01
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Clara Mathilda Sofia Enberg2009Haldens SKNOR+0.7729.50
2Kristine Stenbock-Haakestad2009Haldens SKNOR+0.6129.63+0.13
3Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.4930.13+0.63
4Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE+0.7130.14+0.64
5Ellen Franzén2009Täby SimSWE+0.6630.20+0.70
6Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6830.70+1.20
7Nicole Caira Saand2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.6630.88+1.38
8Ebba Johansson2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE+0.8030.91+1.41
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emmy Hällkvist2008Täby SimSWE+0.6426.11
2Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6727.22+1.11
3Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7427.58+1.47
4Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6927.60+1.49
5Emina Wigow2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.7327.62+1.51
6Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7127.76+1.65
7Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6927.92+1.81
8Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7128.06+1.95
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Signe Alma Sofia Enberg2006Haldens SKNOR+0.7726.32
2Alicia Söderlind2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.6326.93+0.61
3Sofia Heim2005BærumsvømmerneNOR+0.6827.24+0.92
4Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.7427.40+1.08
5Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7027.69+1.37
6Kerstin Cederlund2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.7627.74+1.42
7Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7227.76+1.44
8Saga Andersson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE+0.6528.03+1.71
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7526.54
2Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.7426.60+0.06
3Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7326.70+0.16
4Miranda Arvidsson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6626.84+0.30
5Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7027.11+0.57
6Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7627.17+0.63
7Josefin Alm2001Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.6727.41+0.87
8Olivia Gustafsson2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6527.47+0.93
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Gustav Sjölökken Bandlien2009Asker SKNOR+0.7228.01
2Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE+0.7729.39+1.38
3Theodor Brostedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7732.38+4.37
4Albin Holmgren2009Täby SimSWE+0.6632.78+4.77
5Anton Hagspiel2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6532.82+4.81
6Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6933.30+5.29
7Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.4333.45+5.44
8Aston Perry2009S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.7034.90+6.89
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6526.58
2Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6227.42+0.84
3Olof Karlsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7727.69+1.11
4Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7327.79+1.21
5Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.5528.04+1.46
6Kasper Prahl2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.7128.16+1.58
7Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7128.21+1.63
8Filip Jälminger2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6929.37+2.79
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE+0.6625.44
2Szymon Machaj2006Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.6826.21+0.77
3Aksel Smeby Iden2005Asker SKNOR+0.6826.25+0.81
4Arvid Kvorning2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE+0.6926.31+0.87
5Herman Riis Langhammer2005BærumsvømmerneNOR+0.6126.33+0.89
6Elias Klev2006Asker SKNOR+0.7126.40+0.96
7Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6127.03+1.59
8Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6727.17+1.73
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Oscar Smeby Iden2003Asker SKNOR+0.7025.03
2Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7525.12+0.09
3Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7225.56+0.53
4Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6525.60+0.57
5Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6526.05+1.02
6Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6726.15+1.12
7Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7026.20+1.17
8Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.6426.35+1.32
Gren 19, 100m Frisim Damer 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elin Javehed2009Täby SimSWE1:03.46
50m: 30.96100m: 1:03.46(32.50)
2Ebba Johansson2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:04.85+1.39
50m: 31.80100m: 1:04.85(33.05)
3Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:04.92+1.46
50m: 31.07100m: 1:04.92(33.85)
4Clara Mathilda Sofia Enberg2009Haldens SKNOR1:05.08+1.62
50m: 30.99100m: 1:05.08(34.09)
5Lovisa Comstedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:07.63+4.17
50m: 32.09100m: 1:07.63(35.54)
6Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:08.07+4.61
50m: 32.61100m: 1:08.07(35.46)
7Mimmi Falk2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:08.33+4.87
50m: 32.79100m: 1:08.33(35.54)
8Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:08.55+5.09
50m: 32.01100m: 1:08.55(36.54)
Gren 19, 100m Frisim Damer 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emma Alsén2007Täby SimSWE59.41
50m: 28.90100m: 59.41(30.51)
2Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE59.66+0.25
50m: 28.49100m: 59.66(31.17)
3Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE59.80+0.39
50m: 28.44100m: 59.80(31.36)
4Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE59.85+0.44
50m: 29.22100m: 59.85(30.63)
5Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE59.95+0.54
50m: 28.48100m: 59.95(31.47)
6Emina Wigow2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:00.09+0.68
50m: 28.67100m: 1:00.09(31.42)
7Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE1:00.55+1.14
50m: 29.22100m: 1:00.55(31.33)
8Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE1:02.54+3.13
50m: 29.84100m: 1:02.54(32.70)
Gren 19, 100m Frisim Damer 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Signe Alma Sofia Enberg2006Haldens SKNOR57.77
50m: 27.51100m: 57.77(30.26)
2Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE57.90+0.13
50m: 27.97100m: 57.90(29.93)
3Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg SimSWE58.54+0.77
50m: 28.35100m: 58.54(30.19)
4Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE58.74+0.97
50m: 28.26100m: 58.74(30.48)
5Alicia Söderlind2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE58.89+1.12
50m: 28.29100m: 58.89(30.60)
6Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE59.39+1.62
50m: 28.13100m: 59.39(31.26)
7Ella Berg2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:00.18+2.41
50m: 28.90100m: 1:00.18(31.28)
8Sofia Heim2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:00.34+2.57
50m: 28.63100m: 1:00.34(31.71)
Gren 19, 100m Frisim Damer 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE57.88
50m: 27.92100m: 57.88(29.96)
2Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE58.20+0.32
50m: 28.27100m: 58.20(29.93)
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben LaxenSWE58.84+0.96
50m: 27.71100m: 58.84(31.13)
4Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE58.91+1.03
50m: 28.69100m: 58.91(30.22)
5Olivia Gustafsson2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE59.19+1.31
50m: 28.30100m: 59.19(30.89)
6Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE59.37+1.49
50m: 28.61100m: 59.37(30.76)
7Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:00.16+2.28
50m: 28.18100m: 1:00.16(31.98)
8Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:00.26+2.38
50m: 29.36100m: 1:00.26(30.90)
Gren 20, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:15.41
50m: 35.59100m: 1:15.41(39.82)
2Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE1:18.12+2.71
50m: 37.03100m: 1:18.12(41.09)
3Albin Holmgren2009Täby SimSWE1:20.62+5.21
50m: 37.34100m: 1:20.62(43.28)
4Aston Perry2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:25.39+9.98
50m: 39.97100m: 1:25.39(45.42)
5Mathias Bøen2009Haldens SKNOR1:27.79+12.38
50m: 41.69100m: 1:27.79(46.10)
6Noel Brånlid2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:27.84+12.43
50m: 40.37100m: 1:27.84(47.47)
7Herman Mörk-Hansen2009Ski SvømmeklubbNOR1:27.97+12.56
50m: 42.53100m: 1:27.97(45.44)
8Felix Bang2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:28.08+12.67
50m: 42.09100m: 1:28.08(45.99)
Gren 20, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:07.07
50m: 31.66100m: 1:07.07(35.41)
2William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:07.48+0.41
50m: 31.60100m: 1:07.48(35.88)
3Wilmer Jakobsson2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:11.66+4.59
50m: 33.36100m: 1:11.66(38.30)
4Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE1:11.92+4.85
50m: 33.56100m: 1:11.92(38.36)
5Maxx Broberg2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:12.10+5.03
50m: 34.15100m: 1:12.10(37.95)
6Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:13.13+6.06
50m: 34.33100m: 1:13.13(38.80)
7Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:15.49+8.42
50m: 35.30100m: 1:15.49(40.19)
-Noel Ardenvik2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 20, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:02.59
50m: 29.07100m: 1:02.59(33.52)
2August Emil Windel Stang2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:04.60+2.01
50m: 29.64100m: 1:04.60(34.96)
3Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE1:05.96+3.37
50m: 30.67100m: 1:05.96(35.29)
4Sebastian Hagen2006BærumsvømmerneNOR1:08.11+5.52
50m: 31.44100m: 1:08.11(36.67)
5Felix Richard Stavnes2006Asker SKNOR1:08.97+6.38
50m: 32.37100m: 1:08.97(36.60)
6Axel Wium Arneson2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:10.28+7.69
50m: 31.97100m: 1:10.28(38.31)
7Linus Isaksson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:10.84+8.25
50m: 33.45100m: 1:10.84(37.39)
Gren 20, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

=1Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:02.94
50m: 29.54100m: 1:02.94(33.40)
=1Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:02.94
50m: 29.96100m: 1:02.94(32.98)
2Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben LaxenSWE1:04.60+1.66
50m: 30.02100m: 1:04.60(34.58)
3Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:05.20+2.26
50m: 30.77100m: 1:05.20(34.43)
4Anthon Huasson2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE1:05.57+2.63
50m: 30.12100m: 1:05.57(35.45)
5Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:06.07+3.13
50m: 30.99100m: 1:06.07(35.08)
6Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE1:06.48+3.54
50m: 31.01100m: 1:06.48(35.47)
7Amir Pehlivanovic2004Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:07.36+4.42
50m: 31.36100m: 1:07.36(36.00)
Gren 21, 50m Bröstsim Damer 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE37.68
2Ebba Johansson2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE37.79+0.11
3Clara Mathilda Sofia Enberg2009Haldens SKNOR38.03+0.35
4Alina Aldebjer-Usher2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE38.15+0.47
5Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.61+1.93
6Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE39.86+2.18
7Elise Henriksson2009Ringsjö SimklubbSWE40.27+2.59
8Lovisa Comstedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE40.49+2.81
Gren 21, 50m Bröstsim Damer 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.39
2Alma Brorson2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE35.08+0.69
3Alice Christensen2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.14+0.75
4Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.45+1.06
5Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.59+1.20
6Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.64+1.25
7Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.10+1.71
8Alice Björnholm2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE36.52+2.13
Gren 21, 50m Bröstsim Damer 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.29
2Moa Nyblom2005Täby SimSWE33.71+1.42
3Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE34.32+2.03
4Emma Jönsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.36+2.07
5Amanda Thom2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE34.73+2.44
6Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE35.07+2.78
7Alva Tingstorp2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE35.46+3.17
8Alicia Söderlind2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE35.54+3.25
Gren 21, 50m Bröstsim Damer 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Julia Månsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE31.47
2Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.68+1.21
3Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.84+2.37
4Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.86+2.39
5Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.12+2.65
6Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S02SWE34.74+3.27
7Tilda Hilbert2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE34.75+3.28
8Erika Tudegård2001Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE35.19+3.72
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Gustav Sjölökken Bandlien2009Asker SKNOR1:02.67
50m: 29.10100m: 1:02.67(33.57)
2Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:06.52+3.85
50m: 30.76100m: 1:06.52(35.76)
3Anton Hagspiel2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:14.50+11.83
50m: 34.54100m: 1:14.50(39.96)
4Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:18.20+15.53
50m: 35.27100m: 1:18.20(42.93)
5Theodor Brostedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:19.01+16.34
50m: 35.28100m: 1:19.01(43.73)
6Julius Röhrle2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:20.39+17.72
50m: 38.74100m: 1:20.39(41.65)
7Timon Rineholm2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:23.04+20.37
50m: 37.49100m: 1:23.04(45.55)
8Albin Holmgren2009Täby SimSWE1:24.72+22.05
50m: 36.94100m: 1:24.72(47.78)
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sander Kiær Sørensen2007BærumsvømmerneNOR57.69
50m: 26.93100m: 57.69(30.76)
2Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:00.47+2.78
50m: 28.08100m: 1:00.47(32.39)
3William Lagerlöf2007Täby SimSWE1:01.09+3.40
50m: 28.64100m: 1:01.09(32.45)
4Olof Karlsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:01.27+3.58
50m: 28.13100m: 1:01.27(33.14)
5Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:01.36+3.67
50m: 28.10100m: 1:01.36(33.26)
6Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:02.28+4.59
50m: 29.55100m: 1:02.28(32.73)
7Kasper Prahl2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:02.63+4.94
50m: 29.07100m: 1:02.63(33.56)
8Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:03.33+5.64
50m: 28.83100m: 1:03.33(34.50)
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE55.85
50m: 26.07100m: 55.85(29.78)
2Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE57.85+2.00
50m: 27.32100m: 57.85(30.53)
3Elias Klev2006Asker SKNOR58.38+2.53
50m: 27.64100m: 58.38(30.74)
4Szymon Machaj2006Kalmar SimsällskapSWE58.64+2.79
50m: 27.25100m: 58.64(31.39)
5Herman Riis Langhammer2005BærumsvømmerneNOR59.17+3.32
50m: 27.61100m: 59.17(31.56)
6Aksel Smeby Iden2005Asker SKNOR59.21+3.36
50m: 27.24100m: 59.21(31.97)
7Carl Bönnemark2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:00.23+4.38
50m: 27.85100m: 1:00.23(32.38)
8Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:00.51+4.66
50m: 27.92100m: 1:00.51(32.59)
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Oscar Smeby Iden2003Asker SKNOR54.74
50m: 25.14100m: 54.74(29.60)
2Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE55.44+0.70
50m: 25.91100m: 55.44(29.53)
3Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE56.66+1.92
50m: 26.62100m: 56.66(30.04)
4Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE56.86+2.12
50m: 26.28100m: 56.86(30.58)
5August Heggenhougen Leikvam2003Asker SKNOR57.48+2.74
50m: 27.21100m: 57.48(30.27)
6Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE58.27+3.53
50m: 26.92100m: 58.27(31.35)
7Olle Almén2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE58.94+4.20
50m: 27.05100m: 58.94(31.89)
8Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE59.19+4.45
50m: 27.53100m: 59.19(31.66)
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Damer 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elin Javehed2009Täby SimSWE1:08.38
50m: 33.46100m: 1:08.38(34.92)
2Lovisa Silverbratt2009Täby SimSWE1:12.96+4.58
50m: 35.06100m: 1:12.96(37.90)
3Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:16.73+8.35
50m: 36.60100m: 1:16.73(40.13)
4Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:17.65+9.27
50m: 37.95100m: 1:17.65(39.70)
5Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:18.30+9.92
50m: 38.05100m: 1:18.30(40.25)
6Livia Wåhlin2009Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:18.91+10.53
50m: 38.04100m: 1:18.91(40.87)
7Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:21.96+13.58
50m: 39.24100m: 1:21.96(42.72)
-Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg SimSWEDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Damer 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE1:06.75
50m: 32.86100m: 1:06.75(33.89)
2Ida Ösund-Ireland2007Täby SimSWE1:07.00+0.25
50m: 33.20100m: 1:07.00(33.80)
3Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:07.58+0.83
50m: 32.60100m: 1:07.58(34.98)
4Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE1:09.58+2.83
50m: 33.39100m: 1:09.58(36.19)
5Tilde Rilvén2008Örebro SimalliansSWE1:09.68+2.93
50m: 33.51100m: 1:09.68(36.17)
6Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE1:10.42+3.67
50m: 34.08100m: 1:10.42(36.34)
7Emma Hägglund2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:10.51+3.76
50m: 34.10100m: 1:10.51(36.41)
8Stina Pedersen2007Täby SimSWE1:11.36+4.61
50m: 34.14100m: 1:11.36(37.22)
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Damer 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Anika Jocelyne Svenning2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:04.38
50m: 31.58100m: 1:04.38(32.80)
2Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:05.80+1.42
50m: 32.51100m: 1:05.80(33.29)
3Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:06.63+2.25
50m: 32.38100m: 1:06.63(34.25)
4Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE1:07.26+2.88
50m: 32.80100m: 1:07.26(34.46)
5Sofie Helena Östbye2005Asker SKNOR1:07.33+2.95
50m: 32.56100m: 1:07.33(34.77)
6Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE1:07.76+3.38
50m: 32.87100m: 1:07.76(34.89)
7Rose Li2006Täby SimSWE1:08.68+4.30
50m: 33.25100m: 1:08.68(35.43)
8Sofia Heim2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:09.81+5.43
50m: 33.08100m: 1:09.81(36.73)
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Damer 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:01.37
50m: 30.00100m: 1:01.37(31.37)
2Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro SimalliansSWE1:02.29+0.92
50m: 30.39100m: 1:02.29(31.90)
3Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben LaxenSWE1:06.01+4.64
50m: 31.98100m: 1:06.01(34.03)
4Ella Magnussen2003Asker SKNOR1:07.52+6.15
50m: 32.76100m: 1:07.52(34.76)
5Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:07.86+6.49
50m: 33.63100m: 1:07.86(34.23)
6Josefin Alm2001Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:08.88+7.51
50m: 33.28100m: 1:08.88(35.60)
7Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02SWE1:09.06+7.69
50m: 33.63100m: 1:09.06(35.43)
8Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:09.74+8.37
50m: 33.29100m: 1:09.74(36.45)
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Gustav Sjölökken Bandlien2009Asker SKNOR29.86
2Lucas Bouchet2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE31.16+1.30
3Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE32.77+2.91
4Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE34.07+4.21
5Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.20+5.34
6Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.50+5.64
7Timon Rineholm2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE36.49+6.63
8David Örstig2009S 77 StenungsundSWE36.92+7.06
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Langell2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.28
2Neo Evertsson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE29.90+0.62
3Troy Sevonen2008Täby SimSWE29.93+0.65
4Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.14+0.86
5Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE30.70+1.42
6Axel Lambertsson2008Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE30.90+1.62
7Ludvig Bartolek2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.11+1.83
8Hugo Danielsson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE31.19+1.91
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Aksel Smeby Iden2005Asker SKNOR28.52
2Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE28.61+0.09
3Sebastian Hagen2006BærumsvømmerneNOR28.67+0.15
4Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE28.97+0.45
5Sebastian Mendez Johannessen2005BærumsvømmerneNOR29.08+0.56
6William Norén2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.31+0.79
7Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE29.38+0.86
8Kristian Tronstad2006Asker SKNOR29.47+0.95
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.63
2Simon Baastad2002Örebro SimalliansSWE26.66+0.03
3Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.90+0.27
4Oscar Smeby Iden2003Asker SKNOR27.10+0.47
5Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.18+0.55
6Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE27.24+0.61
7Martin Persson1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.80+1.17
8Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.93+1.30
Gren 28, 50m Frisim Herrar 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Bouchet2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE27.15
2Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE27.30+0.15
3Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.54+1.39
4Theodor Brostedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.87+1.72
5Albin Holmgren2009Täby SimSWE30.01+2.86
6Joel Stenström2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE30.18+3.03
7Aston Perry2009S 77 StenungsundSWE30.25+3.10
8Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg SimSWE30.73+3.58
Gren 28, 50m Frisim Herrar 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE25.03
2Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE25.66+0.63
3Sixten Ersson2007Täby SimSWE25.88+0.85
4Kasper Prahl2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.89+0.86
5Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE26.13+1.10
6Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE26.21+1.18
7Axel Lambertsson2008Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE26.44+1.41
8Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE26.60+1.57
Gren 28, 50m Frisim Herrar 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE24.00
2Kristian Tronstad2006Asker SKNOR24.28+0.28
3Jacob Hellman2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE24.30+0.30
4Matti Emil Eikenes2005BærumsvømmerneNOR24.72+0.72
5Felix Richard Stavnes2006Asker SKNOR24.83+0.83
6Viggo Holst2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE24.99+0.99
7Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE25.35+1.35
8Erik Moberg2006Osby SimsällskapSWE25.45+1.45
Gren 28, 50m Frisim Herrar 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE22.92
2Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE23.20+0.28
3Oscar Smeby Iden2003Asker SKNOR23.58+0.66
4Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE23.62+0.70
5Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE23.84+0.92
6Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE23.99+1.07
7Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE24.05+1.13
8Martin Persson1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE24.55+1.63
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 13 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elin Javehed2009Täby SimSWE30.91
2Ellen Franzén2009Täby SimSWE32.13+1.22
3Ebba Johansson2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE33.46+2.55
4Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE33.99+3.08
5Lovisa Comstedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE34.14+3.23
6Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.34+3.43
7Mimmi Falk2009S 77 StenungsundSWE34.57+3.66
8Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE35.38+4.47
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 14-15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emmy Hällkvist2008Täby SimSWE27.92
2Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.12+1.20
3Emma Alsén2007Täby SimSWE29.50+1.58
4Julia Andersson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE29.74+1.82
5Ida Ösund-Ireland2007Täby SimSWE30.46+2.54
6Alice Christensen2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.55+2.63
7Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.62+2.70
8Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE30.63+2.71
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE28.72
2Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.41+0.69
3Moa Nyblom2005Täby SimSWE29.42+0.70
4Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE29.47+0.75
=5Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE29.72+1.00
=5Emma Jönsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.72+1.00
6Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE29.86+1.14
7Sofia Heim2005BærumsvømmerneNOR30.46+1.74
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 18 och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.51
2Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.87+0.36
3Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro SimalliansSWE28.97+0.46
4Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.20+0.69
5Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE29.25+0.74
6Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE29.45+0.94
7Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.55+1.04
8Tilde Morin2002Simklubben LaxenSWE29.91+1.40
Gren 131, 100m Medley Damer(finalister fr gr 13) 13 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.711:05.02
50m: 29.60100m: 1:05.02(35.42)
2Julia Månsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.631:05.30+0.28
50m: 30.79100m: 1:05.30(34.51)
3Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.731:05.50+0.48
50m: 29.87100m: 1:05.50(35.63)
4Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.761:05.60+0.58
50m: 31.09100m: 1:05.60(34.51)
5Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.751:07.59+2.57
50m: 30.80100m: 1:07.59(36.79)
6Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE+0.761:07.67+2.65
50m: 31.92100m: 1:07.67(35.75)
7Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.761:07.72+2.70
50m: 31.63100m: 1:07.72(36.09)
8Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.711:08.23+3.21
50m: 32.52100m: 1:08.23(35.71)
Gren 261, 100m Medley Herrar(Finalister fr gr 26) 13 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE58.35
50m: 26.99100m: 58.35(31.36)
2Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE58.48+0.13
50m: 27.01100m: 58.48(31.47)
3Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE58.53+0.18
50m: 27.55100m: 58.53(30.98)
4Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE58.86+0.51
50m: 27.74100m: 58.86(31.12)
5Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:00.30+1.95
50m: 27.88100m: 1:00.30(32.42)
6Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:01.36+3.01
50m: 28.39100m: 1:01.36(32.97)
7Julius Aleksander Stähr Aarnes2004Asker SKNOR1:01.58+3.23
50m: 28.10100m: 1:01.58(33.48)
8Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:01.68+3.33
50m: 29.10100m: 1:01.68(32.58)