Resultat Swedish Grand Prix 3

Jönköping, 2014-04-26 - 2014-04-27
Gren 1, 100m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE24.9251.46
2Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla SimSWE25.2551.66
3Viacheslav Prudnikov1993SKA Sankt PetersburgRUS25.0052.07
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE25.4952.09
5Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.7852.11
6Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.1152.13
7Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben HajenSWE25.5152.96
8Joel Huth1996Södertörns SimsällskapSWE25.3253.20
9Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE26.0053.24
10Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE25.7753.30
11Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.9553.44
12Enzo Schön1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.8253.47
13Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR26.1953.50
14Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.0053.57
15Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.0653.59
16Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.9953.65
17Eric Hinderup1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE26.4053.81
18Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE25.4453.85
19Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla SimSWE25.7653.95
20Simon Skoglund1991Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE25.8554.12
21Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.0754.13
22Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla SimSWE25.5654.25
23Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE25.8654.32
24Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonSWE25.9854.33
25Michail Papantoniou1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE25.4554.34
26Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE25.9654.62
27Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.3054.66
28Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.8754.81
29Max Troell1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.3554.85
Fredrik Hansen1992Simsällskapet IdenSWE26.7354.85
31Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben NeptunSWE26.2254.95
32Fredrik Olofsson1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.1355.20
33Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.8655.24
34Pontus Lindholm1994Strängnäs SimklubbSWE26.3755.27
35Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö SimsällskapSWE26.1255.44
36Markus Malm1997Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE26.5855.59
37Cebastian Christensen1998Trelleborg SimSWE27.6355.61
38Axel Wangel1994Turebergs SimklubbSWE26.6256.00
39David Lind1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.0456.16
40Ole Martin Bjørlykke1996Aalesunds SLKNOR27.4356.22
41Ludvig Strand1994Täby SimSWE26.8056.30
42Filip Hedman1998Täby SimSWE26.9056.33
43Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE27.1656.46
Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE26.8756.46
45Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 02SWE28.0957.28
46Albin Lövgren1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE28.2357.30
47Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 02SWE27.1857.55
48Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns SimsällskapSWE28.0557.57
49Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 02SWE27.8057.71
50Adam Albringer1999Karlstads SimsällskapSWE27.5557.87
51Eric Schollin1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE27.7257.92
52André Gradin1994Örebro SimalliansSWE27.2258.11
53Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE28.1158.20
54Oskar Persson1995Wisby SimsällskapSWE27.9858.34
55Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE27.8058.67
56Axel Bååthe1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE27.6558.91
57Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE28.7258.98
58Hugo Wiman1997Växjö SimsällskapSWE28.4659.05
Gren 1, 100m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE24.7551.53
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE25.1351.63
3Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.0652.23
4Viacheslav Prudnikov1993SKA Sankt PetersburgRUS24.6652.33
5Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.3952.40
6Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE25.7953.27
7Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE25.9753.30
8Joel Huth1996Södertörns SimsällskapSWE25.6453.54
9Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.7652.70
10Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR26.0752.84
11Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE25.5453.34
12Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.3853.57
13Enzo Schön1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.1953.59
14Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.4253.66
15Eric Hinderup1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE26.2953.94
16Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.0953.95
Gren 2, 200m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 02SWE30.491:02.481:34.582:06.51
2Alba Forés1998Simklubben TritonSWE29.831:01.901:34.102:06.77
3Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.801:02.711:35.872:07.39
4Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben TritonSWE30.121:02.211:34.822:07.95
5Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.531:03.311:36.362:08.45
6Elsa Ericsson1995Täby SimSWE30.931:04.011:36.102:08.46
7Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.081:02.701:35.742:08.47
8Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben RanSWE29.981:02.541:35.732:08.50
9Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.251:02.741:35.692:08.57
10Amina Gummesson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE29.871:02.341:35.702:08.63
11Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.831:02.451:35.752:08.74
12Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.861:04.091:37.032:09.03
13Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben TritonSWE30.131:02.711:36.002:09.07
14Cassandra Tran1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE30.441:02.951:36.002:09.61
15Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben TritonSWE30.361:03.361:37.252:09.73
16Nike Kruners1996Varberg SimSWE30.061:02.581:35.982:09.85
17Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.661:03.801:37.382:10.22
18Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.691:03.411:37.222:10.42
19Agnes Idoffsson1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.961:02.501:36.322:10.52
20Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.001:04.051:37.572:10.82
21Linda Baron1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.421:04.521:37.902:10.91
22Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE29.681:02.461:36.262:10.94
23Louise Halldén1998Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.311:03.161:37.072:11.13
24Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE30.791:04.221:38.172:11.75
25Karin Åström1996Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.801:03.701:37.612:11.78
26Emma Sjösten1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.711:03.721:37.512:12.19
27Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.921:04.071:38.202:12.33
28Sofie Sjöberg1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.341:03.461:37.862:12.62
29Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens SimföreningSWE29.951:02.921:38.112:12.84
30Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.861:04.041:38.762:14.22
31Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE31.111:04.851:39.962:14.45
32Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo SimsällskapSWE31.201:05.331:40.212:14.50
33Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE31.451:05.101:39.742:14.76
34Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE31.131:05.371:40.682:15.28
35Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.331:04.851:40.792:15.36
36Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö SimsällskapSWE31.821:05.921:41.302:15.59
37Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE31.381:05.661:40.782:16.40
38Amanda Granborg1999Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE31.681:06.661:42.432:17.74
39Alice Sundberg1999Täby SimSWE32.091:07.331:43.442:18.39
40Emma Öhman1997Wisby SimsällskapSWE32.231:07.201:43.572:18.74
41Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 02SWE31.651:07.201:43.222:18.76
Gren 2, 200m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alba Forés1998Simklubben TritonSWE29.631:01.481:33.622:04.78
2Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.451:01.281:33.012:05.03
3Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben RanSWE30.041:01.971:34.502:06.61
4Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.681:01.781:34.442:06.84
5Elsa Ericsson1995Täby SimSWE30.861:03.631:35.512:07.13
6Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.041:02.081:35.112:07.33
7Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.201:02.391:35.792:09.00
8Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben TritonSWE30.301:03.011:36.472:09.51
9Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben TritonSWE29.891:02.691:35.302:06.92
10Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.301:02.671:36.032:08.64
11Cassandra Tran1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE30.251:03.211:36.342:09.15
12Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.901:02.781:36.092:09.24
13Agnes Idoffsson1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.121:02.981:36.842:10.04
14Amina Gummesson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE30.111:02.811:36.612:10.27
15Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.571:03.641:37.212:10.88
16Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.761:03.471:38.242:13.48
Gren 3, 50m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla SimSWE29.38
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla SimSWE29.39
3Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.71
Niklas Tour1989Simklubben NeptunSWE29.71
5Andreas Fürst1990Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.82
6Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben TritonSWE29.83
7Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.10
8Robert Palosaari1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.11
9Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE30.17
10Noa Koch1996Uddevalla SimSWE30.27
11Jesper Åkesson1988Simklubben RanSWE30.51
12Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE30.62
13Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE31.09
14Otto Schippert1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.12
15Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE31.14
16Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.15
17Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE31.25
18Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.47
19Anton Persson1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE31.58
20Jakob Sundén1995Varberg SimSWE31.72
21Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLSSWE31.73
22Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.82
23William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.83
24Hampus Ny1990Strängnäs SimklubbSWE31.95
25David Kruthammar1997Täby SimSWE32.22
26Henrik Bolle1996Turebergs SimklubbSWE32.37
27Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben HajenSWE32.39
28Andreas Myhrberg1993S71SWE32.54
29Pontus Lindholm1994Strängnäs SimklubbSWE32.90
30Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.30
31Axel Andersson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.40
Gren 3, 50m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla SimSWE29.28
2Niklas Tour1989Simklubben NeptunSWE29.29
3Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla SimSWE29.44
4Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.56
5Andreas Fürst1990Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.77
6Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.21
7Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben TritonSWE30.24
8Robert Palosaari1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.40
9Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE30.22
10Jesper Åkesson1988Simklubben RanSWE30.44
11Noa Koch1996Uddevalla SimSWE30.55
12Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE30.59
13Otto Schippert1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.99
14Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE31.12
15Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.30
16Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE31.32
Gren 4, 100m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE33.091:10.11
2Una Finnman1991Simklubben TritonSWE33.181:10.37
3Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE33.031:10.74
4Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.631:11.66
5Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.741:11.73
6Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö SimsällskapSWE34.351:12.59
7Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE34.851:13.14
8Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.621:13.19
9Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro SimalliansSWE35.311:14.60
10Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE34.541:14.82
11Erica Christensen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE34.471:15.02
12Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.291:15.29
13Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE34.781:16.03
14Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE34.961:16.14
15Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.581:16.28
16Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben NeptunSWE35.901:16.58
17Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE35.731:16.63
18Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE35.821:16.89
19Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE35.871:16.94
20Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE36.731:17.09
Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE36.381:17.09
22Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE35.901:17.20
23Linda Holmgren1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE36.661:17.40
24Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE36.431:17.50
25Emelie Johansson1996Täby SimSWE36.871:18.31
26Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE36.751:18.48
27Josefine Möller1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.081:18.91
28Victoria Jönsson1999S71SWE37.211:19.31
Gren 4, 100m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Una Finnman1991Simklubben TritonSWE33.321:10.58
2Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE33.711:11.03
3Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE33.821:11.04
4Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.721:11.62
5Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.721:11.80
6Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö SimsällskapSWE34.221:12.26
7Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.781:12.66
8Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE34.661:13.68
9Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE34.591:13.95
10Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE34.521:14.75
11Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro SimalliansSWE34.801:15.57
12Erica Christensen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE34.151:15.68
13Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.571:15.77
14Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben NeptunSWE36.261:16.37
15Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE35.111:17.58
16Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.851:17.94
Gren 5, 400m Medley Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:00.472:09.883:24.604:31.13
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE1:02.222:14.183:32.604:36.58
3Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla SimSWE1:02.162:17.833:38.284:42.37
4Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:02.992:13.193:35.304:42.91
5William Lulek1998Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE1:06.062:19.273:37.964:43.95
6Carl Norlander1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:02.412:15.293:37.424:44.07
7Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:03.592:19.223:43.264:49.80
8Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägens SimföreningSWE1:03.662:21.343:48.574:54.39
9Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:06.992:22.093:48.564:54.98
10Marcus Kindberg1993Simklubben RanSWE1:04.952:21.133:49.874:55.67
11Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE1:04.342:22.873:47.924:56.84
12Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:04.342:24.043:55.055:01.64
13Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Danderyds SimSWE1:10.182:25.323:53.915:02.03
14Albin Lövgren1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:08.612:29.763:57.715:02.05
15Sean Johansson1997Simklubben EnaSWE1:09.422:25.913:54.005:03.87
16David Hallberg1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:06.102:28.533:59.975:13.47
Lukas Steiner1998Västerås SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 5, 400m Medley Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE1:00.202:09.613:24.044:23.17
2Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:00.992:11.753:25.824:29.30
3Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla SimSWE1:00.492:14.383:33.684:38.95
4Carl Norlander1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:02.422:15.503:36.844:42.55
5William Lulek1998Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE1:06.872:20.633:39.034:45.14
6Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:05.832:22.483:43.274:46.65
7Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:08.552:23.523:45.884:52.34
8Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägens SimföreningSWE1:04.112:21.933:48.344:54.63
Gren 6, 100m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.271:01.35
2Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.791:01.69
3Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben TritonSWE30.201:04.91
4Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.491:04.99
Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs SimklubbSWE30.081:04.99
6Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro SimalliansSWE29.951:05.20
7Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.321:05.26
8Nike Kruners1996Varberg SimSWE31.271:05.29
9Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben EnaSWE29.931:05.38
10Cassandra Tran1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE31.061:05.57
11Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby SimSWE31.041:05.90
12Emma Nilsson1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.771:06.19
13Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.011:06.38
14Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.561:06.59
15Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs SimsällskapSWE31.421:06.73
Linda Baron1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE31.661:06.73
17Ronja Wikström1996Umeå SimsällskapSWE31.261:07.57
18Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE32.281:07.75
19Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE31.931:07.89
20Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.951:08.15
21Elin Berggren1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.441:08.25
22Clara Wiman1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE31.371:08.35
23Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg SimSWE31.581:08.78
24Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben TritonSWE32.081:08.85
25Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 02SWE31.681:09.25
26Karin Åström1996Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.761:09.90
Gren 6, 100m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.541:00.92
2Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.051:01.04
3Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.211:02.72
4Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben TritonSWE29.321:03.14
5Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.181:05.01
6Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs SimklubbSWE30.091:05.08
7Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro SimalliansSWE30.161:05.20
8Nike Kruners1996Varberg SimSWE30.651:06.28
9Cassandra Tran1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE30.431:04.48
10Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE30.221:05.68
11Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.251:06.21
12Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben EnaSWE29.381:06.36
13Emma Nilsson1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.671:06.76
14Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby SimSWE31.321:06.88
15Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE32.071:08.23
16Ronja Wikström1996Umeå SimsällskapSWE30.271:08.46
Gren 7, 100m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.3156.17
2Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben HajenSWE27.7356.67
3Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE28.0458.02
4Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE28.6658.69
5Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben NeptunSWE29.6159.31
6Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.2659.36
7Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben NeptunSWE29.511:00.43
8Michail Papantoniou1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.081:00.44
9Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonSWE29.931:01.35
10Oskar Davidsson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE30.071:01.85
11Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE30.371:02.42
12Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.071:02.47
13Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.071:02.53
14Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.621:03.15
15David Schön Svensson1993Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.571:03.20
16David Lind1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.131:03.41
17Gustav Hellqvist1995Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE30.621:03.88
18Eric Schollin1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE31.431:04.15
19Tobias Henriksson1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE31.621:04.20
20Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby SimSWE31.341:05.02
21Filip Hedman1998Täby SimSWE30.801:05.32
22Christoffer Roos1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.861:05.69
23Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.931:06.19
24Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Danderyds SimSWE32.981:07.11
Gren 7, 100m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.7856.70
2Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben HajenSWE27.9856.89
3Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE27.9857.76
4Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE28.8258.67
5Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben NeptunSWE28.2558.70
6Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.3659.58
7Michail Papantoniou1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.9459.72
8Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben NeptunSWE29.041:00.14
9Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonSWE29.261:00.77
10Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE30.221:01.87
11Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.521:02.82
12David Schön Svensson1993Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.551:02.90
13Oskar Davidsson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE30.601:02.97
14Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.081:03.63
15Gustav Hellqvist1995Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE31.221:03.86
16David Lind1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.541:04.06
Gren 8, 50m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben RanSWE29.82
2Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.33
3Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben TritonSWE30.60
4Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE30.74
5Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE31.12
6Felicia Hedman1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.16
7Dinah Jönsson1998Simklubben SydsimSWE31.33
8Clara Vater1997Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.44
9Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE31.47
10Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.48
11Lova Andersson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE31.56
12Linnéa Månsson1996Simsällskapet IdenSWE32.18
13Olivia Sjöblom1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.29
14Amanda Granborg1999Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE32.68
Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 8, 50m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben RanSWE29.87
2Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben TritonSWE30.16
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE30.22
4Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.25
5Felicia Hedman1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.86
6Dinah Jönsson1998Simklubben SydsimSWE30.97
7Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE31.01
8Clara Vater1997Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.16
9Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE31.37
10Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.91
11Linnéa Månsson1996Simsällskapet IdenSWE32.14
12Amanda Granborg1999Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE32.37
Gren 9, 200m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE29.101:00.871:33.592:07.49
2Gusten Eriksson1994Motala SimsällskapSWE28.991:01.911:35.512:09.36
3Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla SimSWE28.661:01.951:36.472:11.04
4Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla SimSWE29.451:02.411:36.832:12.09
5Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.691:01.701:36.702:12.32
6Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.001:02.131:36.852:12.42
7David Larsson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.411:02.741:37.732:13.79
8Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.621:02.751:39.212:14.47
9Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.481:04.031:39.492:15.61
10Filip Svedberg1997Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE29.301:03.411:40.252:16.62
11Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.111:05.151:41.732:17.00
12Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.691:04.651:40.332:18.14
13Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben SydsimSWE30.211:04.801:41.292:18.96
14Filip Björkholm1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE29.201:03.521:40.062:19.46
15Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 02SWE30.961:05.971:42.532:19.68
16Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns SimsällskapSWE30.771:05.511:42.722:20.77
17Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.081:04.371:41.082:21.72
18Albin Lövgren1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.621:06.011:43.732:22.66
19Sean Johansson1997Simklubben EnaSWE31.861:10.291:52.262:33.58
Gren 9, 200m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla SimSWE27.2557.901:29.992:02.98
2Markus Malm1997Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE28.881:01.321:33.852:08.07
3Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla SimSWE28.311:00.511:34.222:09.42
4Gusten Eriksson1994Motala SimsällskapSWE29.401:02.231:36.022:09.74
5Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.181:01.061:35.832:11.37
6Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.291:01.471:36.662:13.08
7David Larsson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.601:03.201:38.022:13.83
8Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE29.321:04.491:41.782:19.77
9Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben SydsimSWE29.361:03.071:37.832:14.73
10Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.911:04.601:41.172:16.32
11Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.071:04.131:40.052:16.49
12Filip Björkholm1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE30.311:05.021:41.192:18.23
13Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.961:05.211:42.402:18.30
14Albin Lövgren1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.501:04.611:40.942:18.97
15Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns SimsällskapSWE30.561:05.571:42.512:19.89
16Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 02SWE30.691:06.631:44.322:22.06
Gren 10, 200m Medley Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.151:03.721:43.292:15.17
2Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.831:07.001:48.492:20.23
3Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE30.511:06.541:49.442:24.11
4Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.381:09.361:50.802:24.49
5Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.231:08.021:50.832:24.84
6Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE32.131:09.401:52.072:25.34
7Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.671:08.571:52.042:26.81
8Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.831:09.001:53.412:26.83
9Elin Lundgren1995Simklubben HajenSWE32.061:12.271:55.152:28.49
10Emelie Johansson1996Täby SimSWE31.541:10.991:54.462:29.33
11Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.411:12.241:56.352:30.49
12Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE33.501:12.291:56.802:30.57
13Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.251:10.321:54.582:30.94
Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben EnaSWE30.911:11.321:56.802:30.94
15Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.511:15.881:57.082:31.00
16Emma Varga1997Danderyds SimSWE32.481:11.091:56.522:31.51
17Tove Sparrman1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.591:11.321:57.122:31.81
18Josefine Möller1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.931:12.341:55.452:32.05
19Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.311:14.931:57.762:32.98
20Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE32.961:12.921:57.702:33.82
21Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 02SWE32.681:13.972:00.162:35.80
Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.781:17.071:59.182:35.80
23Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE35.701:18.882:03.102:43.17
Gren 10, 200m Medley Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.191:02.751:42.612:14.34
2Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.961:07.861:48.582:19.84
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.951:07.801:49.362:22.28
4Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.491:09.671:50.242:23.73
5Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE32.041:08.971:51.932:24.81
6Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.451:08.551:51.302:25.63
7Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE30.441:07.401:51.322:25.97
8Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.731:08.691:52.192:26.10
9Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.421:08.941:51.212:25.33
10Emelie Johansson1996Täby SimSWE31.751:11.081:53.302:27.26
11Elin Lundgren1995Simklubben HajenSWE31.831:11.241:53.752:27.44
12Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.021:10.311:53.222:29.10
13Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE33.051:12.141:56.432:30.68
14Tove Sparrman1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.671:11.391:57.292:31.72
15Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben EnaSWE31.031:12.581:58.602:33.74
16Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.251:17.551:59.612:33.81
Gren 11, 400m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Ole Martin Bjørlykke1996Aalesunds SLKNOR57.341:58.573:00.124:01.05
2Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR57.842:00.453:03.194:02.61
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:00.012:02.443:04.254:05.82
4Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE59.742:03.113:05.404:06.19
5Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:01.452:05.613:09.144:11.18
6Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås SimsällskapSWE59.112:02.943:08.024:11.93
7Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:00.922:05.413:09.874:13.00
8Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:00.242:03.903:08.014:13.11
9Cebastian Christensen1998Trelleborg SimSWE1:00.462:05.903:10.574:13.73
10Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:01.862:06.613:11.214:13.76
11Gusten Eriksson1994Motala SimsällskapSWE1:01.062:05.983:10.784:14.77
12Anton Faberling1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:00.582:05.563:11.574:15.27
13Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:03.392:08.133:11.604:15.29
14Fredrik Olofsson1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:01.412:06.403:12.114:17.28
15Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE1:01.612:07.463:14.334:20.17
16Lukas Steiner1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:02.452:09.213:16.024:20.20
17Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:02.602:08.153:14.674:20.74
Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:02.442:09.933:16.494:20.74
19Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE1:01.972:08.103:13.954:20.78
20Marcus Kindberg1993Simklubben RanSWE1:02.082:09.123:16.744:23.45
21William Lindblom1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:02.212:08.553:16.494:23.47
22Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:01.862:08.983:18.344:24.75
23Johan Jönsson1995Simklubben HajenSWE1:01.872:09.343:17.704:25.45
24Anton Andersson1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:02.372:09.183:17.114:26.53
25Hugo Wiman1997Växjö SimsällskapSWE1:04.972:13.113:21.004:28.04
26David Hallberg1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:04.172:12.383:20.884:28.74
27Isak Wikström1999Umeå SimsällskapSWE1:04.522:13.813:22.014:28.89
28Oskar Persson1995Wisby SimsällskapSWE1:04.702:12.993:21.734:29.89
29Pontus Lindholm1994Strängnäs SimklubbSWE1:03.292:12.973:24.064:33.56
30Axel Bååthe1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE1:04.702:13.473:23.844:35.03
31Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 02SWE1:04.432:14.633:25.704:36.54
Gren 11, 400m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE57.111:57.752:59.063:59.04
2Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE58.922:01.103:02.954:03.08
3Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE59.212:02.553:06.344:08.77
4Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås SimsällskapSWE58.272:01.813:06.344:09.18
5Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE59.912:03.953:07.774:09.26
6Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:00.382:03.973:07.814:10.68
7Cebastian Christensen1998Trelleborg SimSWE1:01.042:05.353:10.294:15.94
8Gusten Eriksson1994Motala SimsällskapSWE1:01.282:06.783:12.974:18.36
Gren 12, 50m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.29
2Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.42
3Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.83
4Una Finnman1991Simklubben TritonSWE27.21
5Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.31
6Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.36
7Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben RanSWE27.37
8Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.43
9Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE27.49
10Felicia Hedman1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.50
11Linda Holmgren1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE27.62
12Olivia Sjöblom1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE27.66
13Emma Sjösten1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.68
14Sofie Sjöberg1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.70
15Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE27.74
16Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben TritonSWE27.86
17Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro SimalliansSWE27.91
18Nike Kruners1996Varberg SimSWE27.94
19Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE28.00
20Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 02SWE28.03
Dinah Jönsson1998Simklubben SydsimSWE28.03
22Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben TritonSWE28.06
23Agnes Idoffsson1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.07
24Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE28.19
25Alba Forés1998Simklubben TritonSWE28.20
26Sara Linné1997Göteborg SimSWE28.22
Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE28.22
28Ronja Wikström1996Umeå SimsällskapSWE28.25
29Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs SimsällskapSWE28.33
30Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE28.45
31Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo SimsällskapSWE28.52
32Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben TritonSWE28.54
33Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE28.56
34Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE28.72
Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs SimklubbSWE28.72
36Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg SimSWE28.73
37Emma Nilsson1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.08
38Erica Christensen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.35
39Elin Berggren1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE30.07
Gren 12, 50m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE25.98
2Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.34
3Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.77
4Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE26.94
5Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben RanSWE26.96
6Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.33
7Una Finnman1991Simklubben TritonSWE27.45
8Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.58
9Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE27.03
10Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE27.06
11Emma Sjösten1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.34
12Sofie Sjöberg1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.45
13Felicia Hedman1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.54
14Olivia Sjöblom1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE27.65
15Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro SimalliansSWE27.73
16Linda Holmgren1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE27.82
Gren 13, 200m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE31.911:07.401:44.092:21.27
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.241:08.041:44.472:21.33
3Noa Koch1996Uddevalla SimSWE32.121:08.051:45.202:22.64
4Robert Palosaari1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.711:09.471:45.692:23.03
5Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.111:09.921:47.612:26.11
6Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.351:11.141:48.602:26.68
7Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE32.831:09.821:48.712:27.77
8Axel Andersson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.591:11.071:49.902:28.15
9Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.751:11.881:50.512:28.81
10Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben TritonSWE32.651:09.751:48.762:29.10
11Andreas Fürst1990Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.491:12.151:50.632:29.64
12Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 02SWE33.461:11.131:49.872:30.11
13Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.221:11.181:50.152:30.65
14Otto Schippert1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.801:12.231:51.812:31.64
15Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben HajenSWE34.391:13.451:54.622:35.34
16Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.321:13.961:54.722:35.57
17David Kruthammar1997Täby SimSWE34.051:12.951:54.742:37.96
18William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.821:16.191:59.412:42.57
19Sean Johansson1997Simklubben EnaSWE37.671:19.652:03.052:45.67
Gren 13, 200m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.441:06.191:41.822:16.24
2Robert Palosaari1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.041:07.231:43.342:19.77
3Noa Koch1996Uddevalla SimSWE32.111:07.601:44.142:20.61
4Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE31.551:07.171:44.422:21.82
5Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.731:10.441:48.822:26.14
6Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE33.721:11.491:49.612:26.36
7Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.161:10.081:48.072:26.85
8Axel Andersson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.451:11.611:50.872:30.20
9Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben TritonSWE32.591:10.431:49.802:27.92
10Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 02SWE33.961:11.751:50.832:29.07
11Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.771:10.621:49.542:29.16
12Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.101:11.481:51.202:31.23
13Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben HajenSWE34.191:13.231:53.492:32.70
14Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.531:13.391:53.822:33.95
David Kruthammar1997Täby SimSWE34.071:13.201:53.642:33.95
16Otto Schippert1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.851:13.391:53.632:34.00
Gren 14, 800m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Alba Forés1998Simklubben TritonSWE1:04.492:13.043:21.804:30.979:04.56
5:40.026:49.447:58.55
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 02SWE1:04.742:12.773:21.694:30.869:04.89
5:39.886:49.217:58.87
3Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:06.052:16.533:27.234:37.679:18.41
5:47.776:58.178:08.89
4Amina Gummesson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE1:07.122:18.233:30.064:41.789:26.29
5:53.287:05.338:17.03
5Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:07.442:18.983:30.234:41.869:27.67
5:54.287:06.368:17.94
6Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:07.102:18.883:31.524:44.479:29.70
5:57.437:10.498:22.70
7Louise Halldén1998Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:05.242:14.783:25.624:37.939:29.72
5:51.067:04.648:18.52
8Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:07.362:18.343:30.364:42.789:32.01
5:55.817:08.938:21.32
9Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:08.432:19.783:32.224:45.459:33.46
5:58.577:11.738:24.63
10Clara Wiman1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:07.792:19.083:30.794:43.419:33.83
5:56.387:09.778:22.91
11Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:07.402:18.473:30.514:43.099:37.37
5:56.417:09.768:24.33
12Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:09.022:22.023:34.514:47.679:39.21
6:01.247:14.758:28.10
13Alice Sundberg1999Täby SimSWE1:08.702:21.933:35.574:48.959:39.77
6:02.317:15.458:28.31
14Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö SimsällskapSWE1:09.032:22.663:36.904:51.039:44.30
6:05.097:19.258:32.88
15Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE1:09.622:23.623:37.934:51.879:44.90
6:05.887:19.868:33.74
16Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:07.692:20.003:33.524:47.189:46.33
6:00.647:15.128:31.26
17Emma Öhman1997Wisby SimsällskapSWE1:08.872:22.343:36.824:52.379:54.36
6:07.567:23.788:39.75
Gren 15, 50m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Viacheslav Prudnikov1993SKA Sankt PetersburgRUS24.68
2Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla SimSWE24.83
3Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla SimSWE25.48
4Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE25.49
5Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.52
6Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben NeptunSWE25.85
7Niklas Borin1989Turebergs SimklubbSWE25.87
8Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla SimSWE25.88
9Filip Svedberg1997Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE25.89
10Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE26.16
11Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.17
12Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.33
13Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.35
14Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR26.43
15Hampus Ny1990Strängnäs SimklubbSWE26.54
16Eric Hinderup1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE26.56
17Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.59
18Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE26.65
Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.65
20Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.74
21Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.83
22André Gradin1994Örebro SimalliansSWE26.90
23Albin Lövgren1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE27.05
24Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE27.08
Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.08
26Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE27.12
27Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.16
Axel Wangel1994Turebergs SimklubbSWE27.16
29Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö SimsällskapSWE27.43
30Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE27.53
31Fredrik Hansen1992Simsällskapet IdenSWE27.82
32Andreas Myhrberg1993S71SWE27.89
33Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE28.02
34Oskar Davidsson1993Växjö SimsällskapSWE28.21
35David Larsson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.32
36Isak Wikström1999Umeå SimsällskapSWE28.76
37Adam Albringer1999Karlstads SimsällskapSWE28.89
38Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns SimsällskapSWE29.30
Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben SydsimSWEDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Viacheslav Prudnikov1993SKA Sankt PetersburgRUS24.41
2Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla SimSWE24.54
3Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla SimSWE25.48
4Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.53
5Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben NeptunSWE25.57
6Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE25.65
7Niklas Borin1989Turebergs SimklubbSWE25.85
8Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla SimSWE25.88
9Filip Svedberg1997Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE25.85
10Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE25.86
11Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.01
12Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.28
13Eric Hinderup1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE26.30
14Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR26.33
15Hampus Ny1990Strängnäs SimklubbSWE26.34
16Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.39
Gren 16, 200m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben RanSWE32.391:07.521:43.682:19.65
2Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE32.631:08.581:45.922:22.48
3Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.621:09.841:47.032:24.27
4Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben TritonSWE33.221:10.171:48.332:24.85
5Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE35.451:11.671:48.472:24.89
6Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE34.291:10.791:48.032:25.15
7Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE34.251:10.501:47.582:25.27
8Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE35.001:11.431:49.222:26.59
9Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE35.711:12.951:50.982:26.95
10Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE35.791:13.141:50.532:28.11
11Felicia Hedman1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE34.731:12.851:50.642:28.49
12Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE35.161:12.511:50.822:29.80
13Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.371:13.731:52.372:30.20
14Sara Linné1997Göteborg SimSWE35.391:13.041:51.892:31.28
15Emma Varga1997Danderyds SimSWE35.001:13.441:53.422:32.91
16Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE35.671:14.411:54.592:33.74
17Lova Andersson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE36.011:14.931:55.442:35.66
18Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo SimsällskapSWE37.461:17.431:57.372:37.44
19Linnéa Månsson1996Simsällskapet IdenSWE37.271:16.731:57.612:38.91
Gren 16, 200m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben RanSWE31.571:05.791:41.542:16.98
2Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE32.601:07.801:43.792:19.86
3Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben TritonSWE32.571:08.641:46.252:22.52
4Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.391:08.961:46.422:22.86
5Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE34.171:09.861:46.732:23.12
6Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE35.301:11.281:47.812:23.92
7Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.661:09.631:46.532:24.00
8Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE34.141:10.661:48.442:27.44
9Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE35.411:12.271:49.972:25.37
10Felicia Hedman1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE35.111:12.601:49.922:26.43
11Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE35.121:12.181:50.512:28.33
12Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE35.381:12.251:50.962:28.53
13Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE34.771:12.501:51.252:29.51
14Sara Linné1997Göteborg SimSWE34.191:11.111:50.202:29.53
15Emma Varga1997Danderyds SimSWE34.471:12.641:52.212:31.51
Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 17, 100m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.5057.17
2Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.9057.99
3Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.1258.53
4Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben RanSWE27.9258.87
5Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE28.7059.15
6Emma Sjösten1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.0259.38
7Nike Kruners1996Varberg SimSWE28.9059.68
8Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben TritonSWE28.8159.76
9Emma Varga1997Danderyds SimSWE28.4659.79
10Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.8059.82
11Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben TritonSWE29.6259.93
12Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.641:00.05
13Elsa Ericsson1995Täby SimSWE29.451:00.37
14Sofie Sjöberg1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.271:00.39
15Alba Forés1998Simklubben TritonSWE29.161:00.51
16Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben TritonSWE29.091:00.52
Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro SimalliansSWE28.811:00.52
18Olivia Sjöblom1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.961:00.56
19Louise Halldén1998Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.271:00.60
20Agnes Idoffsson1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.351:00.65
21Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE29.001:00.69
22Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.031:00.70
23Tove Sparrman1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.141:00.76
24Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.221:00.88
25Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE29.241:00.98
26Karin Åström1996Järfälla SimsällskapSWE29.521:01.06
27Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.711:01.12
28Linda Holmgren1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE29.351:01.15
29Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben EnaSWE29.161:01.27
30Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE29.841:01.30
31Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens SimföreningSWE29.321:01.38
32Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.651:01.60
33Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE29.981:01.69
34Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo SimsällskapSWE29.861:01.74
35Sara Linné1997Göteborg SimSWE29.541:01.84
36Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE29.951:01.89
37Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE29.671:02.43
38Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs SimsällskapSWE29.851:02.61
39Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE29.901:02.75
40Ronja Wikström1996Umeå SimsällskapSWE29.891:03.06
41Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs SimklubbSWE29.991:03.08
42Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.131:03.54
43Emma Nilsson1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.451:03.68
44Emma Öhman1997Wisby SimsällskapSWE31.051:04.39
Gren 17, 100m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.9556.33
2Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.2058.36
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE28.2358.43
Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben RanSWE28.1058.43
5Emma Sjösten1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.3159.03
6Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben TritonSWE28.6259.51
7Nike Kruners1996Varberg SimSWE28.8359.70
8Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.871:00.38
9Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.6459.42
10Emma Varga1997Danderyds SimSWE28.7159.51
11Sofie Sjöberg1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.231:00.25
12Elsa Ericsson1995Täby SimSWE29.711:00.41
13Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro SimalliansSWE29.161:00.50
14Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.581:00.55
15Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben TritonSWE29.761:00.67
16Olivia Sjöblom1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.721:00.75
Gren 18, 200m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla SimSWE26.2954.151:23.091:52.53
2Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.8656.151:25.761:54.17
3Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE27.8757.361:26.621:54.84
4Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås SimsällskapSWE27.2956.241:26.271:55.11
5Markus Malm1997Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE27.4556.501:25.771:55.47
6Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE27.4056.801:26.271:55.48
7Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.6657.671:27.401:55.53
8Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.6657.051:26.631:56.19
9Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE27.4756.351:26.231:56.22
10Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR27.2757.621:28.041:56.35
11Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.6656.811:26.821:56.36
12Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.6057.231:26.971:56.53
13Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE27.3356.901:27.081:56.86
14Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.4457.401:27.501:58.14
15Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE26.8756.131:26.821:58.80
16Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.9457.761:28.091:59.02
17Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.6159.801:29.851:59.18
18Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.7857.651:28.221:59.23
19Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.8657.011:27.391:59.50
20Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.1856.441:27.461:59.53
21Enzo Schön1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.3957.571:28.471:59.68
22Cebastian Christensen1998Trelleborg SimSWE28.5959.111:29.742:00.13
23Gusten Eriksson1994Motala SimsällskapSWE27.9958.631:29.752:00.52
24Fredrik Olofsson1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.0958.501:29.872:01.38
25Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.1459.071:30.812:01.51
26Ole Martin Bjørlykke1996Aalesunds SLKNOR28.4059.001:30.472:01.65
27Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.111:00.041:31.302:01.79
28Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.0358.741:30.322:01.92
29Joel Huth1996Södertörns SimsällskapSWE27.4658.311:30.092:01.94
30Max Troell1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.4459.081:30.932:02.39
31Eric Hinderup1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE28.9659.241:31.042:02.72
32Anton Faberling1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.7059.521:31.222:03.17
33Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE29.441:01.251:33.402:04.39
34Anton Andersson1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE28.3759.121:31.372:04.93
35Johan Jönsson1995Simklubben HajenSWE29.131:01.051:34.612:07.83
36Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben SydsimSWE29.181:01.471:37.292:13.70
Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 18, 200m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.5855.571:24.591:53.31
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE27.3756.601:25.931:54.52
3Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR26.9656.461:26.311:54.60
4Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås SimsällskapSWE27.1956.801:26.521:54.98
5Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.1956.541:26.201:55.29
6Markus Malm1997Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE27.2756.621:26.421:55.80
7Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE26.8556.341:26.841:56.20
8Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE24.1051.181:44.532:23.29
9Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.4757.431:27.201:55.78
10Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.8057.391:27.331:56.87
11Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.0658.441:28.531:57.48
12Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.7157.521:27.881:57.76
13Cebastian Christensen1998Trelleborg SimSWE27.5956.971:27.171:58.03
14Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.1958.491:28.731:58.99
15Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.2559.031:29.521:59.31
16Fredrik Olofsson1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.2158.681:29.701:59.92
Gren 19, 50m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.05
2Una Finnman1991Simklubben TritonSWE32.32
3Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE32.49
4Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.23
5Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.41
6Erica Christensen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.66
7Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.67
8Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE33.84
Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE33.84
10Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben NeptunSWE34.02
11Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE34.24
12Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.39
13Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE34.43
14Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE34.65
15Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro SimalliansSWE34.69
16Linda Holmgren1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE34.82
17Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE34.84
18Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE34.88
19Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE35.20
20Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE35.21
21Victoria Jönsson1999S71SWE35.58
22Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE35.83
23Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.97
24Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE36.06
25Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben TritonSWE36.07
26Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE36.49
27Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben EnaSWE36.99
28Josefine Möller1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.51
Gren 19, 50m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE32.08
2Una Finnman1991Simklubben TritonSWE32.32
3Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE32.48
4Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.02
5Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.06
6Erica Christensen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.63
7Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.80
8Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE34.46
9Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben NeptunSWE33.43
10Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE33.97
11Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.01
12Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE34.13
13Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE34.34
14Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE34.39
15Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro SimalliansSWE34.79
16Linda Holmgren1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE34.83
Gren 20, 100m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben TritonSWE30.451:05.17
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla SimSWE30.891:05.65
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE31.221:05.79
4Niklas Tour1989Simklubben NeptunSWE31.011:05.85
5Robert Palosaari1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.111:05.91
6Noa Koch1996Uddevalla SimSWE31.491:06.63
7Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla SimSWE31.291:06.82
8Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE31.551:06.85
9Andreas Fürst1990Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.431:07.12
10Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE32.251:07.27
11Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE31.831:08.16
12Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.641:08.18
13Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.201:08.57
14Otto Schippert1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.981:08.91
15Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE31.901:09.67
16Anton Persson1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE32.771:09.79
17Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonSWE32.321:10.11
18Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben HajenSWE33.061:10.86
19David Kruthammar1997Täby SimSWE33.361:11.60
20William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.241:11.80
21Axel Andersson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.261:11.89
22Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.261:12.04
23Pontus Lindholm1994Strängnäs SimklubbSWE33.901:12.63
24Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLSSWE33.221:12.71
25Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.681:13.02
26Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägens SimföreningSWE33.931:13.07
27Jakob Sundén1995Varberg SimSWE32.711:13.30
Gren 20, 100m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Niklas Tour1989Simklubben NeptunSWE29.511:04.20
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla SimSWE29.541:05.22
3Noa Koch1996Uddevalla SimSWE30.891:05.29
4Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE30.821:05.33
5Robert Palosaari1992Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.621:05.36
6Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben TritonSWE30.291:05.63
7Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla SimSWE30.801:06.26
8Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE31.401:06.97
9Andreas Fürst1990Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.951:06.60
10Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE31.681:06.69
11Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.931:07.41
12Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.261:07.96
13Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE31.601:08.35
14Otto Schippert1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.511:09.23
15Anton Persson1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE33.171:09.68
16Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE33.041:11.20
Gren 21, 400m Medley Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:06.592:27.793:56.695:06.16
2Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE1:12.122:29.723:59.665:08.75
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:07.972:29.343:59.715:08.92
4Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:09.382:31.214:01.025:10.30
5Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:10.382:29.744:02.215:12.14
6Clara Wiman1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:10.962:31.234:02.635:14.22
7Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:10.572:30.594:02.115:15.01
8Emelie Johansson1996Täby SimSWE1:11.542:37.084:05.265:15.98
9Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE1:12.732:35.084:06.255:16.18
10Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE1:11.872:32.494:06.415:20.51
11Alice Sundberg1999Täby SimSWE1:13.232:41.064:11.725:24.63
12Elin Lundgren1995Simklubben HajenSWE1:11.832:39.724:11.775:25.27
13Tove Sparrman1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:14.682:39.154:12.505:25.60
Gren 21, 400m Medley Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:07.122:27.463:53.814:58.90
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:07.052:26.653:54.375:02.28
3Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE1:10.532:27.593:57.495:06.29
4Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns SimsällskapSWE1:09.092:28.103:57.065:07.65
5Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:08.662:29.914:00.015:07.92
6Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:08.692:28.483:59.805:08.60
7Clara Wiman1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:11.512:31.334:02.225:13.18
8Emelie Johansson1996Täby SimSWE1:12.242:37.874:05.755:17.12
Gren 22, 100m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Viacheslav Prudnikov1993SKA Sankt PetersburgRUS25.1054.22
2Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla SimSWE26.0555.57
3Filip Svedberg1997Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE26.1856.51
4Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben NeptunSWE26.9356.99
5Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben EnaSWE26.5757.35
6Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.8657.68
7Markus Malm1997Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE27.3758.27
8Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE27.0658.66
9Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.3158.67
10Albin Lövgren1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE26.9958.82
11Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE27.0658.95
12Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE27.4259.30
13André Gradin1994Örebro SimalliansSWE26.8859.36
14Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla SimSWE26.8059.39
15Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.3059.95
16Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE28.151:00.27
17Ludvig Strand1994Täby SimSWE27.421:00.29
18Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.921:00.38
19David Larsson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.281:00.59
20Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE27.551:00.63
21Marcus Kindberg1993Simklubben RanSWE28.331:00.76
22Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE28.731:01.54
23Gusten Eriksson1994Motala SimsällskapSWE29.361:01.75
24Filip Björkholm1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE29.061:02.52
25Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE28.741:02.65
26Hampus Ny1990Strängnäs SimklubbSWE28.241:03.32
27Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns SimsällskapSWE29.041:03.43
28Fredrik Olofsson1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.831:04.46
29Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben SydsimSWE29.031:05.06
30Adam Albringer1999Karlstads SimsällskapSWE29.801:05.20
Gren 22, 100m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Viacheslav Prudnikov1993SKA Sankt PetersburgRUS24.8653.74
2Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla SimSWE25.4054.15
3Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben NeptunSWE26.2255.97
4Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.7756.67
5Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben EnaSWE26.6156.94
6Filip Svedberg1997Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE26.2457.61
7Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE26.9559.56
8Markus Malm1997Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE28.681:02.31
9Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.3456.95
10Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.8158.47
11Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE27.6558.71
12Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.0558.93
13Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla SimSWE26.7059.57
14Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE27.6559.61
15Albin Lövgren1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE27.3559.90
16André Gradin1994Örebro SimalliansSWE27.501:00.01
Gren 23, 100m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.421:03.02
2Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben RanSWE30.781:03.84
3Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE31.501:05.12
4Dinah Jönsson1998Simklubben SydsimSWE32.161:06.51
5Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.731:07.19
6Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben TritonSWE31.601:07.26
7Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE33.131:07.74
8Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.551:08.00
Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.111:08.00
10Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.491:08.46
11Clara Vater1997Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.701:08.48
12Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE33.661:08.49
13Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE33.261:08.90
14Felicia Hedman1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE33.151:08.98
15Linnéa Månsson1996Simsällskapet IdenSWE33.451:09.94
16Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE33.741:10.04
17Emma Varga1997Danderyds SimSWE33.561:10.10
18Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.621:10.26
19Lova Andersson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE32.641:10.36
20Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.131:10.40
21Cassandra Tran1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE33.991:10.48
22Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE35.321:11.90
23Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE34.811:12.02
24Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo SimsällskapSWE35.911:15.04
Gren 23, 100m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben RanSWE30.601:03.04
2Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.491:03.06
3Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE31.681:04.78
4Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben TritonSWE32.061:06.05
5Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.441:06.74
6Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE32.891:07.14
7Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.161:07.41
8Dinah Jönsson1998Simklubben SydsimSWE31.921:08.39
9Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE32.671:07.03
10Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.771:07.26
11Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.641:07.34
12Emma Varga1997Danderyds SimSWE33.111:08.11
13Felicia Hedman1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.181:08.25
14Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE33.181:08.44
15Linnéa Månsson1996Simsällskapet IdenSWE33.561:09.96
16Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE34.171:10.89
Gren 24, 50m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.18
2Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben HajenSWE26.78
3Michail Papantoniou1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.83
4Niklas Borin1989Turebergs SimklubbSWE26.93
5Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE27.50
6Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.81
7Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.17
8Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben NeptunSWE28.18
9David Schön Svensson1993Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.50
10Filip Hedman1998Täby SimSWE28.54
11Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE29.17
12Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.41
13Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.58
14Eric Schollin1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE29.90
15Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby SimSWE29.92
16Andreas Myhrberg1993S71SWE30.17
17Christoffer Roos1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.36
18Tobias Henriksson1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE30.53
Gren 24, 50m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE26.44
2Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben HajenSWE26.57
3Michail Papantoniou1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE26.72
4Niklas Borin1989Turebergs SimklubbSWE26.95
5Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.41
6Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.82
7Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben NeptunSWE27.96
8David Schön Svensson1993Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.46
9Filip Hedman1998Täby SimSWE28.34
10Andreas Myhrberg1993S71SWE29.76
11Eric Schollin1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE29.80
Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby SimSWE29.80
Gren 25, 200m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE32.021:08.491:45.672:21.20
2Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.481:07.311:43.892:21.70
3Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.441:07.311:45.412:24.42
4Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby SimSWE32.501:09.381:47.232:25.30
5Linda Baron1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE33.391:10.361:47.832:25.69
6Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE33.031:10.141:48.432:26.74
7Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben TritonSWE32.311:11.151:51.122:29.86
8Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.721:11.401:51.222:30.09
9Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs SimklubbSWE32.461:10.421:50.932:30.25
10Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben TritonSWE33.281:11.751:51.342:31.33
11Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE32.501:11.201:51.102:31.84
12Elin Berggren1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE33.811:13.141:52.932:32.57
13Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.731:13.071:54.972:34.39
14Alice Sundberg1999Täby SimSWE35.301:15.161:55.822:36.80
15Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 02SWE33.281:12.261:54.722:38.24
Gren 25, 200m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.911:05.841:41.442:16.28
2Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.541:04.951:40.712:16.38
3Linda Baron1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE32.311:08.721:45.132:22.28
4Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.661:07.551:45.022:23.25
5Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE32.711:09.831:48.402:26.65
6Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby SimSWE32.191:10.091:48.662:27.04
7Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben TritonSWE31.421:08.521:47.872:28.08
8Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.721:10.071:49.162:29.84
9Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs SimklubbSWE32.081:09.091:48.492:27.39
10Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben TritonSWE33.641:12.851:50.852:29.24
11Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.861:13.451:52.272:31.55
12Elin Berggren1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE34.001:13.061:52.952:32.22
13Alice Sundberg1999Täby SimSWE33.301:11.821:52.202:32.38
14Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 02SWE33.151:12.471:53.372:33.63
Gren 26, 200m Medley Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE27.4959.021:34.282:05.38
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE27.621:01.121:40.052:09.09
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.731:00.421:38.792:10.26
4Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE28.141:00.961:39.752:11.59
5Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.531:04.381:42.492:11.91
6Viacheslav Prudnikov1993SKA Sankt PetersburgRUS26.801:01.581:40.382:11.98
7Carl Norlander1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.931:01.981:40.612:12.07
8Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.451:01.901:41.552:12.75
9Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla SimSWE27.871:02.551:41.352:12.83
10Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonSWE29.071:02.871:42.352:13.90
11William Lulek1998Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE29.001:04.451:43.062:14.18
12Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE29.821:06.301:43.682:14.62
13Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.241:01.711:42.392:14.78
14Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.531:04.331:44.412:14.82
15Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben EnaSWE27.801:03.031:42.832:14.97
16Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.941:04.281:44.742:15.36
17Daniel Räisänen1999Täby SimSWE29.891:07.001:43.502:16.83
18Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägens SimföreningSWE29.691:05.791:47.132:17.36
19Max Troell1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.331:06.181:47.252:17.64
20Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.121:05.111:45.602:17.98
21David Larsson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.921:04.481:46.482:18.72
22Filip Björkholm1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE29.621:04.911:47.432:19.49
23Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE28.691:09.111:48.682:19.60
24Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.571:06.931:47.632:20.11
25David Kruthammar1997Täby SimSWE30.611:10.761:49.472:23.00
26Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE30.741:09.461:53.232:23.81
27Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 02SWE29.411:07.531:48.992:23.94
28Sean Johansson1997Simklubben EnaSWE30.971:08.161:50.812:23.95
29Adam Albringer1999Karlstads SimsällskapSWE31.021:09.691:54.432:26.18
Gren 26, 200m Medley Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE26.7257.021:33.202:02.59
2Linus Kanth1991Västerås SimsällskapSWE27.4659.471:33.642:04.34
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.591:00.051:37.582:08.31
4Oskar Ericsson1997Täby SimSWE27.701:00.051:39.202:09.33
5Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE28.871:03.881:41.522:10.90
6Carl Norlander1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.531:01.861:41.252:11.98
7Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.611:01.501:40.932:12.37
8Viacheslav Prudnikov1993SKA Sankt PetersburgRUS27.631:05.621:44.542:16.99
9Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla SimSWE27.831:02.181:38.502:09.59
10Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonSWE28.621:02.001:41.032:12.54
11Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.321:02.741:42.172:13.54
12Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.271:02.731:42.712:13.71
13William Lulek1998Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE28.651:03.701:43.052:14.57
14Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben EnaSWE27.791:03.071:42.412:14.74
15Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.851:05.171:45.362:15.45
16Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapSWE30.691:07.301:45.362:16.87
Gren 27, 400m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 02SWE1:03.482:09.203:18.264:25.75
2Alba Forés1998Simklubben TritonSWE1:04.142:11.413:20.774:29.70
3Elsa Ericsson1995Täby SimSWE1:06.002:15.113:23.164:30.56
4Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:05.702:14.833:23.974:31.21
5Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben TritonSWE1:05.262:14.873:23.854:31.28
6Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE1:06.812:16.913:27.164:34.23
7Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:05.772:16.493:26.884:34.40
8Louise Halldén1998Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:05.552:15.853:26.174:35.18
9Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE1:07.252:18.003:28.664:38.00
10Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:06.932:17.943:30.134:40.49
11Karin Åström1996Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:06.932:16.913:28.834:40.90
12Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:06.042:16.853:29.034:40.97
13Clara Wiman1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:07.462:18.873:30.944:41.18
14Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:07.292:18.373:30.464:41.22
15Elin Lundgren1995Simklubben HajenSWE1:07.052:19.583:32.924:44.73
16Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens SimföreningSWE1:08.112:20.443:33.424:46.69
17Emma Öhman1997Wisby SimsällskapSWE1:08.212:21.773:36.064:49.36
18Amanda Granborg1999Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:07.712:21.143:35.984:50.41
19Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbSWE1:08.112:22.603:37.974:50.76
20Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE1:07.842:21.703:37.154:52.27
Gren 27, 400m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300mTidStatus

1Alba Forés1998Simklubben TritonSWE1:03.042:08.763:16.674:23.70
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:04.302:11.593:19.804:26.72
3Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 02SWE1:04.232:12.283:21.384:28.02
4Elsa Ericsson1995Täby SimSWE1:05.932:15.473:22.854:28.12
5Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:06.012:16.333:25.284:32.10
6Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE1:06.772:17.053:26.814:32.60
7Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben TritonSWE1:05.732:15.743:25.924:34.81
8Louise Halldén1998Väsby SimsällskapSWE1:06.412:16.803:27.174:35.52
Gren 28, 50m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens SimföreningSWE23.65
2Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE23.71
3Eric Hinderup1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE24.14
4Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE24.20
Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE24.20
6Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE24.21
7Simon Skoglund1991Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE24.29
8Viacheslav Prudnikov1993SKA Sankt PetersburgRUS24.35
9Jesper Åkesson1988Simklubben RanSWE24.45
10Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE24.48
11Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE24.50
12Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE24.55
13Joel Huth1996Södertörns SimsällskapSWE24.63
14Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla SimSWE24.74
15Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE24.75
16Niklas Borin1989Turebergs SimklubbSWE24.82
17Enzo Schön1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.01
18Andreas Myhrberg1993S71SWE25.04
19Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLKNOR25.06
20Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.07
21Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonSWE25.08
22Axel Wangel1994Turebergs SimklubbSWE25.13
23Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE25.15
24Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben TritonSWE25.17
25Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben NeptunSWE25.19
26Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga SimsällskapSWE25.20
27Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLSSWE25.27
28Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby SimsällskapSWE25.33
29Hampus Ny1990Strängnäs SimklubbSWE25.38
30Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE25.43
31Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE25.44
32Pontus Lindholm1994Strängnäs SimklubbSWE25.45
33Henrik Bolle1996Turebergs SimklubbSWE25.46
34Fredrik Hansen1992Simsällskapet IdenSWE25.59
35Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE25.66
36Ludvig Strand1994Täby SimSWE25.68
37Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.72
38David Lind1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE25.84
39Fredrik Olofsson1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.88
40Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE25.89
41Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE25.95
42Markus Malm1997Anderstorps SimsällskapSWE26.00
Jakob Sundén1995Varberg SimSWE26.00
44Otto Schippert1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE26.03
45André Gradin1994Örebro SimalliansSWE26.07
46Cebastian Christensen1998Trelleborg SimSWE26.26
47Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben HajenSWE26.51
48Anton Persson1994Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE26.64
49Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns SimsällskapSWE26.79
50Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE27.02
Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla SimSWEDSQ
Gren 28, 50m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE23.52
2Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens SimföreningSWE23.58
3Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE23.71
4Simon Skoglund1991Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE24.06
5Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE24.07
6Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE24.18
7Eric Hinderup1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE24.21
8Viacheslav Prudnikov1993SKA Sankt PetersburgRUS24.85
9Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE24.22
10Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE24.34
11Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE24.35
12Jesper Åkesson1988Simklubben RanSWE24.46
13Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34SWE24.49
14Joel Huth1996Södertörns SimsällskapSWE24.57
15Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla SimSWE24.81
16Niklas Borin1989Turebergs SimklubbSWE24.96
Gren 29, 200m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE34.921:13.791:53.052:33.14
2Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö SimsällskapSWE34.881:13.821:53.342:33.90
3Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE36.681:17.801:57.652:38.70
4Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE36.631:17.311:58.962:39.90
5Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.281:18.652:01.512:43.30
6Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE37.291:19.092:01.792:43.55
7Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.411:19.022:01.102:43.69
8Emelie Johansson1996Täby SimSWE38.071:20.032:02.432:43.79
9Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE36.951:19.752:02.702:43.80
10Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.261:18.222:01.032:44.14
11Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE37.891:20.732:03.692:46.13
12Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE37.851:20.502:03.552:46.50
13Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE38.201:20.922:04.472:48.57
14Josefine Möller1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.951:20.482:04.602:48.62
15Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro SimalliansSWE39.251:23.022:05.852:48.90
16Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE38.001:21.082:05.272:49.42
17Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE38.361:21.502:05.412:50.01
18Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla SimSWE37.451:20.772:04.592:50.12
19Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben TritonSWE38.371:22.552:07.912:52.40
20Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE39.191:22.862:07.952:54.16
21Erica Christensen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE37.871:22.932:09.912:56.62
Gren 29, 200m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapSWE34.611:13.011:52.592:33.21
2Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö SimsällskapSWE35.391:14.111:53.622:33.86
3Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE34.791:13.761:54.902:37.22
4Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE36.291:15.821:56.622:37.94
5Emelie Johansson1996Täby SimSWE37.401:18.862:00.972:42.62
6Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.581:18.662:00.342:43.13
7Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE37.181:19.292:02.422:47.50
8Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.411:13.212:06.943:00.85
9Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.951:13.961:53.652:32.98
10Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro SimalliansSWE37.731:18.771:59.712:41.82
11Lina Berggren1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE36.181:17.251:59.962:42.21
12Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE36.821:18.282:00.932:43.47
13Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE36.051:17.482:00.792:44.10
14Andréa Persson1999Västerås SimsällskapSWE37.041:18.472:01.432:44.17
15Josefine Möller1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.491:19.602:02.912:46.63
16Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE37.331:20.352:04.262:48.45
Gren 30, 1500m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Ole Martin Bjørlykke1996Aalesunds SLKNOR1:00.332:04.173:08.204:11.8616:03.23
5:15.766:19.917:24.228:28.66
9:33.4210:38.4811:43.4312:48.28
13:53.8214:59.37
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:00.962:05.473:10.334:15.3216:11.69
5:20.326:25.537:30.318:35.13
9:40.5310:45.8411:51.7012:57.49
14:02.9715:08.42
3Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:01.532:06.413:11.224:16.2416:12.01
5:21.636:26.847:32.118:37.14
9:42.1710:47.1411:52.5212:57.78
14:03.4815:09.33
4Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:01.592:06.353:11.394:16.4516:23.76
5:21.736:27.097:32.498:38.01
9:44.3110:51.2611:58.7813:06.64
14:14.2815:20.62
5Lukas Steiner1998Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:03.742:10.743:18.244:25.4916:41.07
5:32.856:39.347:46.238:53.19
10:00.5811:08.2612:15.6613:22.79
14:29.8915:36.83
6Gusten Eriksson1994Motala SimsällskapSWE1:02.582:08.553:14.594:21.0916:41.37
5:28.146:34.957:42.338:49.92
9:57.5111:05.1412:13.4013:21.25
14:29.1615:36.30
7Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:05.792:14.623:23.384:31.8416:54.43
5:40.106:48.237:56.259:04.42
10:12.6011:20.7612:28.3913:35.94
14:44.2015:51.17
8Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE1:04.992:12.443:19.654:27.1316:55.07
5:35.336:43.047:51.589:00.34
10:08.6011:16.8712:25.1913:32.99
14:40.9515:48.70
9Anton Faberling1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:04.212:10.253:17.014:24.0117:06.75
5:31.426:38.937:46.868:55.78
10:05.1811:15.3712:25.2213:35.76
14:46.7315:57.43
10Marcus Kindberg1993Simklubben RanSWE1:03.452:10.633:18.304:26.3817:14.57
5:35.026:43.557:53.159:02.03
10:11.6911:21.7912:32.3513:42.72
14:53.7116:04.44
11Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE1:04.662:11.853:19.284:28.1217:17.63
5:37.896:48.167:57.079:05.67
10:14.5911:25.2312:35.7813:46.23
14:56.9316:07.82
12Cebastian Christensen1998Trelleborg SimSWE1:04.262:13.973:24.774:34.3117:24.69
5:44.806:56.268:06.989:17.24
10:27.3411:35.9312:45.8713:56.42
15:06.0416:16.63
13William Lindblom1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:05.172:15.423:26.764:37.9817:26.08
5:49.637:00.478:11.459:22.38
10:31.9811:41.2212:50.1215:09.56
17:26.08
14Johan Jönsson1995Simklubben HajenSWE1:04.522:14.423:24.254:34.3217:37.14
5:44.416:54.588:05.219:15.17
10:27.9511:40.1512:52.1514:04.77
16:28.12
15David Hallberg1994Västerås SimsällskapSWE1:05.562:15.263:25.014:35.5117:40.75
5:46.296:56.828:07.849:18.67
10:30.2411:41.8712:53.6514:05.63
15:17.6616:29.45
16Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 02SWE1:05.712:16.783:26.944:38.0917:53.99
5:49.587:02.538:14.209:26.33
10:38.2111:51.5613:04.3414:17.14
15:29.7916:42.31
17Albin Lövgren1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:09.182:19.993:32.334:44.5017:54.31
5:57.407:09.758:21.209:34.29
10:45.9011:57.6313:09.8214:22.03
15:33.9016:45.32
18Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Danderyds SimSWE1:06.062:14.893:25.294:37.3317:55.03
5:49.397:02.538:15.889:29.18
10:42.2211:55.6513:09.8014:23.80
15:36.0816:48.91
Isak Wikström1999Umeå SimsällskapSWE1:05.672:15.083:25.024:37.1817:55.03
5:49.817:02.828:16.099:29.19
10:42.4011:55.7813:09.8214:23.04
15:35.8916:48.83
20Oskar Persson1995Wisby SimsällskapSWE1:06.122:16.803:28.714:41.5118:12.95
5:55.147:09.728:24.079:38.30
10:53.0612:07.0113:21.1914:35.67
15:49.3117:02.82
21Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:04.892:15.093:25.964:37.9518:25.42
5:49.337:00.778:11.429:14.64
10:43.1712:04.7913:21.5414:37.82
15:56.1017:14.49
22Axel Bååthe1997Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE1:06.292:17.923:31.064:44.6718:36.34
5:59.267:13.128:29.019:44.59
11:00.7412:17.2613:33.8114:49.90
16:05.5817:21.65
23Adam Albringer1999Karlstads SimsällskapSWE1:06.562:17.213:29.934:43.5919:08.28
5:59.067:15.438:32.219:47.28
11:10.0412:30.8713:50.5315:11.21
16:30.7317:50.37
Gren 31, 50m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.70
2Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.57
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE28.58
4Clara Vater1997Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.98
5Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE29.00
6Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben EnaSWE29.05
7Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.15
8Felicia Hedman1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE29.24
9Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns SimsällskapSWE29.27
10Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro SimalliansSWE29.32
11Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE29.38
12Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs SimsällskapSWE29.45
13Nike Kruners1996Varberg SimSWE29.46
14Ronja Wikström1996Umeå SimsällskapSWE29.50
15Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.54
Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs SimklubbSWE29.54
17Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben TritonSWE29.55
18Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.57
19Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE29.64
20Cassandra Tran1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE29.70
21Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE29.79
22Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg SimSWE29.93
23Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.97
24Emma Nilsson1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.10
25Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE30.23
26Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE30.29
27Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapSWE30.35
28Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE30.60
29Linda Baron1995Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.62
30Elin Berggren1996Västerås SimsällskapSWE30.68
31Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla SimsällskapSWE30.91
32Sofie Sjöberg1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.43
33Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 02SWE31.55
34Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE31.71
35Linnéa Månsson1996Simsällskapet IdenSWE32.13
36Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo SimsällskapSWE32.24
Gren 31, 50m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby SimsällskapSWE27.78
2Clara Vater1997Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.52
3Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.63
4Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE28.73
5Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben EnaSWE28.80
6Felicia Hedman1995Väsby SimsällskapSWE28.97
7Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.02
8Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.28
9Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro SimalliansSWE28.78
10Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.80
11Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns SimsällskapSWE29.03
12Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs SimsällskapSWE29.22
13Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs SimklubbSWE29.31
14Ronja Wikström1996Umeå SimsällskapSWE29.38
15Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE29.40
16Nike Kruners1996Varberg SimSWE29.55
Gren 32, 200m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE28.3158.241:29.152:00.41
2Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben HajenSWE28.851:00.831:33.682:06.87
3Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE30.031:01.941:36.212:10.48
4Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben NeptunSWE31.651:06.031:40.812:14.67
5Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE31.311:04.571:39.852:15.83
6Tobias Henriksson1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE32.151:06.641:41.052:16.01
7Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE31.841:06.381:41.542:16.69
8Michail Papantoniou1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE30.561:04.211:40.722:16.90
9Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.001:06.251:41.762:17.36
10David Lind1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.981:06.331:41.832:17.39
11David Schön Svensson1993Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.511:07.841:43.242:17.48
12Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningSWE31.711:05.451:41.932:18.19
13Gustav Hellqvist1995Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE33.091:09.431:44.092:18.64
14Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby SimSWE32.701:07.831:43.622:19.53
15Christoffer Roos1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.801:08.131:44.362:20.66
16Filip Hedman1998Täby SimSWE32.281:07.781:46.252:23.74
17Sean Johansson1997Simklubben EnaSWE33.951:10.801:47.462:24.24
18Eric Schollin1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE33.391:09.551:47.132:25.13
19Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 02SWE33.361:10.461:49.222:27.52
Gren 32, 200m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben HajenSWE28.2059.211:31.722:04.00
2Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE31.111:04.521:38.462:12.55
3Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben NeptunSWE31.971:05.501:40.022:13.60
4David Lind1994Södertörns SimsällskapSWE31.731:05.911:40.952:16.15
5Tobias Henriksson1996Spårvägens SimföreningSWE31.631:05.681:40.712:16.30
6Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.471:05.601:41.762:17.93
7Michail Papantoniou1997Väsby SimsällskapSWE31.601:06.281:42.442:18.32
8Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.261:06.861:43.152:18.52
9Gustav Hellqvist1995Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE32.181:07.451:42.192:18.05
10Christoffer Roos1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.721:07.611:43.952:20.86
11Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby SimSWE32.881:08.741:45.222:21.32
12Sean Johansson1997Simklubben EnaSWE32.821:09.581:48.622:26.74
13David Schön Svensson1993Landskrona SimsällskapSWE36.791:16.901:59.132:39.73
Gren 50, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Emilia Christiansen1999S71SWE30.06