Resultat Lane 4 Cup 2015

Mariestad, 2015-06-13 - 2015-06-14
Gren 1, 50m Frisim Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås29.34
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 29.79
3Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub29.92
4Solveig Ramallo1993Karlstads Simsällskap29.97
5Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap32.09
6Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub35.65
7Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 35.66
8Isabel Sundberg1992Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb37.02
9Ioana Pettersson1996Nora Simsällskap41.71
Gren 2, 50m Frisim Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb27.50
2Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap27.84
3Dennis Tillquist1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb29.20
4Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 30.15
5Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub30.78
Gren 3, 50m Bröstsim Fl 12-13 år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb38.08
2Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap38.43
3Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb40.00
4Emma Bjørneby2003Haldens Svømmeklub41.38
5Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim42.23
6Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim42.32
7Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim42.37
8Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap42.48
9Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim42.84
10Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb43.67
11Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap43.71
12Elin Swärd2002Göteborg Sim43.81
13Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS43.83
14Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb44.22
15Ebba Söderberg2003Alingsås SLS45.18
16Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim45.47
17Ellen Olsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb45.50
18Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap45.53
19Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap45.62
20Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb45.63
21Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim45.75
22Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim45.87
23Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap46.01
24Nora Rindahl Misund2003Haldens Svømmeklub46.11
25Arieta Halilaj2002Svenljunga Simklubb46.27
26Lova Skanse2003Kungälvs Simsällskap46.70
27Thea Amalie Aksmo Svendsb2003Haldens Svømmeklub46.73
28Mathilda Svensson2003Billingens Simklubb46.90
29Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap46.93
30Ida Johansson2003Skövde Simsällskap47.62
31Miranda Belgrano2002Göteborg Sim47.86
32Amanda Torén2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS48.04
33Maja Edvardsson2003Alingsås SLS48.09
34Linnea Boström2003Simklubben Solsta49.18
35Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap49.37
36Viktoria Sandwall2003Simklubben Alingsås49.39
37Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim49.76
38Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim49.81
39Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim50.18
40Emma Ericsson2002Nora Simsällskap50.86
41Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim51.15
42Sandra Löfgren2002Simklubben Götene 53.15
43Evelina Larsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb53.71
44Elin Nedoh2003Göteborg Sim53.93
45Astrid Gunnarsson2003Nora Simsällskap54.00
46Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim54.04
47Louise Lundqvist2003Svenljunga Simklubb54.55
48Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap55.61
49Lovisa Engström2003Svenljunga Simklubb56.24
50Clara Karlsson2002Svenljunga Simklubb57.22
51Emmy Ryngnevall2003Nora Simsällskap57.52
Gren 4, 50m Bröstsim Po 12-13 år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Öhman2002Skövde Simsällskap39.43
2Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb41.45
3Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim43.84
4Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb43.98
5Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim44.35
6Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap45.58
7Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben Alingsås48.01
8Arvid Lindmark2002Alingsås SLS51.64
9Isak Helgesson2003Skövde Simsällskap52.71
10Noel Bohlin2003Alingsås SLS52.89
11Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap53.28
12Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb54.36
13Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim54.59
14Jesper Figas2003Alingsås SLS57.13
15Victor Lindgren2002Alingsås SLS58.52
16Isak Silow2002Mariestads Simsällskap58.94
17Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim1:00.06
Agust Tinnerfelt2003Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 5, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb35.13
2Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap37.72
3Erica Segerström2004Simklubben Solsta40.23
4Molly Lund2005Mariestads Simsällskap40.57
5Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim40.95
6Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim41.41
7Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS41.67
8Celina Skåås2004Lysekils Simsällskap43.85
9Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben Alingsås46.90
10Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim47.12
11Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim47.32
12Stella Buer Levy2004Göteborg Sim48.65
13Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim50.20
14Isabelle Persson2004Göteborg Sim50.55
15Madelene Bergqvist2005Lysekils Simsällskap51.67
16Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap51.86
17Gabriella Björkdahl2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS52.68
18Thea Källgren2004Töreboda Simförening52.76
19Linnea Lindberg2005Karlstads Simsällskap54.10
20Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap56.78
21Sofia Siwersjö2004Alingsås SLS57.26
22Felicia Sobotka2005Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb57.28
23Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim57.80
24Älwa Ankarin2005Simklubben Götene 1:01.50
25Amanda Orban2005Säffle Simsällskap1:02.37
26Lisa Andersson2005Simklubben Götene 1:08.23
Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLSDSQ
Nellie Siwersjö2006Alingsås SLSDSQ
Tove Öjersson2005Simklubben Götene DSQ
Tilde Halldan2005Säffle SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 6, 50m Fjärilsim Po 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS44.76
2Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS45.29
3Jesper Andersson2004Säffle Simsällskap46.57
4Sam Heidarpour2004Göteborg Sim59.30
5Alvin Silow2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:01.84
Svante Friberg2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 200m Frisim Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:09.592:23.21
2Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:10.522:26.46
3Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:11.492:28.39
4Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:10.832:29.19
5Synne Kristine Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:14.662:29.47
6Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim1:13.322:34.60
7Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:15.182:36.64
8Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:14.012:37.00
9Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:13.472:39.21
10Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:16.212:39.22
11Selma Back2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:16.232:39.31
12Emmy Hedin2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:18.102:45.37
13Emelie Larsson2000Simklubben Solsta1:22.602:48.32
14Emilia Eliaesson2000Varabygdens Simsällskap1:22.262:50.53
15Ellen Nyhlin2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:22.962:52.07
16Dorthe Nordgaard2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:24.822:56.12
17Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim1:25.412:56.23
18Annie Jansson2001Varabygdens Simsällskap1:26.262:57.30
19Michaela Thungren2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:27.613:00.87
20Amitis Yaghobi2000Göteborg Sim1:25.273:02.02
21Janne Marie H Børresen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:26.623:05.01
22Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim1:28.043:12.97
23Tindra Ejdestig2001Göteborg Sim1:30.473:15.03
Gren 8, 200m Frisim Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub59.502:05.71
2Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:08.822:22.64
3Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap1:07.092:27.55
4William Dahl2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:12.832:29.17
5Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim1:13.912:32.66
6Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:15.002:34.65
7Filip Myringby2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:18.212:42.85
8Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim1:16.702:44.49
9Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb1:16.952:44.95
10Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim1:19.662:48.71
11Liam Johansson2001Alingsås SLS1:20.322:49.31
12Alexander Fjellstad2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:22.202:56.08
13Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim1:30.603:12.06
14Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim1:29.563:16.79
Gren 9, 400m Frisim Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:09.382:24.693:40.384:56.35
2Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:16.702:43.594:08.655:32.37
3Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:18.412:45.244:12.985:40.45
4Liselotte Lindgren1971Alingsås SLS1:17.732:46.984:20.655:54.90
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:07.122:24.373:43.865:02.26
2Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 1:10.682:29.493:48.995:07.31
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Fl 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap1:28.45
2Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb1:28.97
3Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS1:32.09
4Molly Lund2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:34.86
5Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben Alingsås1:34.99
6Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim1:35.51
7Stella Buer Levy2004Göteborg Sim1:36.79
8Erica Segerström2004Simklubben Solsta1:37.09
9Ida Kristiansson2004Skövde Simsällskap1:37.11
10Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim1:38.14
11Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim1:38.32
12Celina Skåås2004Lysekils Simsällskap1:39.39
13Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim1:41.68
14Isabelle Persson2004Göteborg Sim1:43.76
15Linnéa Bruce-Holm2005Säffle Simsällskap1:44.96
16Elsa Linn Back2004Haldens Svømmeklub1:45.93
17Madelene Bergqvist2005Lysekils Simsällskap1:47.86
18Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap1:48.58
19Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLS1:49.02
20Linnea Lindberg2005Karlstads Simsällskap1:51.21
21Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim1:51.24
22Tilde Halldan2005Säffle Simsällskap1:53.18
23Sofia Siwersjö2004Alingsås SLS1:55.00
24Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim1:55.02
25Alma Wallin2005Billingens Simklubb1:56.46
26Linnea Larsson2005Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:57.01
27Sofie Leander2005Säffle Simsällskap1:57.37
28Amanda Orban2005Säffle Simsällskap1:57.52
29Älwa Ankarin2005Simklubben Götene 1:57.59
30Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap2:00.04
31Tove Öjersson2005Simklubben Götene 2:01.73
32Nellie Siwersjö2006Alingsås SLS2:02.53
33Lisa Andersson2005Simklubben Götene 2:04.98
34Fatima Vasim-Jasim2004Säffle Simsällskap2:05.84
35Alva Granzell2006Karlstads Simsällskap2:12.50
36Målfrid Seteklev2006Haldens Svømmeklub2:13.73
37Vanja Emanuelsson Fransson2005Billingens Simklubb2:20.98
38Theresa Melin2005Mariestads Simsällskap2:26.94
Matilda Blixt2004Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gabriella Björkdahl2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDSQ
Gren 12, 100m Ryggsim Po 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS1:38.08
2Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim1:41.54
3Jesper Andersson2004Säffle Simsällskap1:42.68
4Linus Friberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:53.06
5Erik Pellfolk2005Karlstads Simsällskap1:53.78
6Alvin Silow2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:56.44
7Svante Friberg2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:02.96
8Emil Jarehammar2004Billingens Simklubb2:24.10
Gren 13, 200m Frisim Fl 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb1:10.582:29.15
2Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap1:15.322:32.35
3Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:14.512:32.66
4Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:13.562:33.50
5Frida Oseland2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:16.692:36.83
6Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap1:18.652:38.09
7Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:16.722:38.15
8Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim1:18.422:38.52
9Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim1:18.092:39.08
10Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim1:17.022:39.14
11Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:20.212:40.72
12Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim1:17.722:41.86
13Emma Bjørneby2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:21.172:44.85
14Thyra Noomi Haugland Halv2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:18.552:45.50
15Thea Amalie Aksmo Svendsb2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:20.502:46.46
16Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:21.542:46.59
17Ellen Olsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:22.952:47.92
18Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim1:22.312:48.66
19Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim1:17.892:48.82
20Arieta Halilaj2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:21.392:49.44
21Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim1:23.342:51.88
22Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:21.132:52.16
23Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap1:25.932:53.49
24Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim1:28.672:58.68
25Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:28.152:59.09
26Nora Rindahl Misund2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:27.773:00.18
27Maja Jonsson2002Simklubben Solsta1:31.113:02.34
28Ebba Söderberg2003Alingsås SLS1:31.113:06.55
29Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:27.703:07.05
30Mathilda Svensson2003Billingens Simklubb1:31.733:07.35
31Elin Nedoh2003Göteborg Sim1:32.773:08.15
32Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim1:31.203:08.85
33Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:29.413:09.23
34Miranda Belgrano2002Göteborg Sim1:34.203:10.52
35Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:38.553:11.24
36Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim1:32.413:11.85
37Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim1:32.743:11.95
38Louise Lundqvist2003Svenljunga Simklubb1:35.773:12.10
39Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim1:34.123:13.88
40Amanda Torén2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:34.553:16.20
41Linnea Boström2003Simklubben Solsta1:33.003:18.40
42Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:36.893:20.37
43Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:42.543:22.07
44Evelina Larsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:37.253:22.87
45Sandra Löfgren2002Simklubben Götene 1:43.953:42.22
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Po 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Daniel Öhman2002Skövde Simsällskap1:08.392:21.29
2Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:16.112:37.01
3Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap1:17.562:38.48
4Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim1:18.462:42.07
5Hannes Börjel2002Nora Simsällskap1:16.792:43.46
6Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim1:18.522:43.76
7Andreas Forsstrøm2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:21.692:46.94
8Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:22.472:47.68
Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap1:21.322:47.68
10Thomas Aksnes2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:23.582:47.97
11Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap1:24.982:56.71
12Arvid Lindmark2002Alingsås SLS1:24.502:58.29
13Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim1:32.883:08.95
14Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim1:35.543:10.49
15Alexander Hedar2003Göteborg Sim1:33.453:16.53
16Isak Silow2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:49.043:42.60
17Jesper Figas2003Alingsås SLS1:59.953:58.62
Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:16.64
2Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:17.26
3Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:17.62
4Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:22.89
5Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:25.38
6Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:29.04
7Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim1:31.32
8Michaela Thungren2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:40.80
9Amitis Yaghobi2000Göteborg Sim1:42.40
10Ellen Nyhlin2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:45.19
Gren 16, 100m Fjärilsim Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:13.80
2Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:16.67
3Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:17.73
4Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap1:18.98
5Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim1:27.91
6Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim1:35.63
Gren 17, 100m Ryggsim Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Solveig Ramallo1993Karlstads Simsällskap1:16.44
2Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:17.11
3Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:23.04
4Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:37.69
5Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:40.73
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb1:09.30
2Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:11.39
3Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 1:15.77
4Dennis Tillquist1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:17.11
5Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:22.79
Gren 19, 50m Frisim Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb30.26
2Tindra Richards2001Simklubben Alingsås30.95
3Synne Kristine Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub31.04
4Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap31.78
5Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap31.96
6Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS32.00
7Selma Back2001Haldens Svømmeklub32.15
8Emmy Hedin2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.40
9Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap32.45
10Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap32.67
11Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb32.81
12Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim32.99
13Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens Svømmeklub33.52
14Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb33.77
15Emilia Eliaesson2000Varabygdens Simsällskap34.31
16Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0234.32
17Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim34.34
18Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim35.97
19Annie Jansson2001Varabygdens Simsällskap36.06
20Dorthe Nordgaard2001Haldens Svømmeklub36.13
21Amitis Yaghobi2000Göteborg Sim36.31
22Ellen Nyhlin2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb36.36
23Madeleine Lindahl2001Skara Simsällskap42.00
Tindra Ejdestig2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Janne Marie H Børresen2001Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Michaela Thungren2000Hallsberg Kumla SimklubbDSQ
Karin Berger2001Nora SimsällskapDSQ
Julia Isacsson2001Nora SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 20, 50m Frisim Po 14-15 år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub26.94
2Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb28.69
3Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap28.84
4Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 29.34
5William Dahl2001Haldens Svømmeklub30.23
6Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap31.45
7Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb31.50
8Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim31.73
9Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap31.95
10Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim32.07
11Filip Myringby2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.62
12Liam Johansson2001Alingsås SLS32.68
13Magnus Olsen Kallar2001Haldens Svømmeklub33.47
14Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim34.47
15Mathias Gundrosen2001Haldens Svømmeklub35.31
16Alexander Fjellstad2001Haldens Svømmeklub36.00
17Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim36.74
18Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim39.11
Gren 21, 50m Frisim Fl 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb32.23
2Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap32.43
3Elise Tegin2004Lindesbergs Simsällskap34.11
4Molly Lund2005Mariestads Simsällskap34.80
5Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim35.28
6Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS36.55
7Erica Segerström2004Simklubben Solsta36.63
8Ida Kristiansson2004Skövde Simsällskap36.65
9Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0237.01
10Celina Skåås2004Lysekils Simsällskap37.11
11Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim37.55
12Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0237.80
13Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben Alingsås38.90
14Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim38.95
15Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim39.18
16Stella Buer Levy2004Göteborg Sim39.32
17Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0240.03
18Madelene Bergqvist2005Lysekils Simsällskap40.37
19Linnea Larsson2005Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb40.53
20Lisa Andersson2005Simklubben Götene 40.82
21Isabelle Persson2004Göteborg Sim40.92
22Matilda Blixt2004Alingsås SLS41.04
23Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim41.26
24Lovisa Hodell2004Lindesbergs Simsällskap41.30
25Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0241.32
26Thea Källgren2004Töreboda Simförening41.47
27Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap42.22
28Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap42.77
29Tilde Halldan2005Säffle Simsällskap42.81
30Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim43.07
31Elsa Linn Back2004Haldens Svømmeklub43.37
32Linnéa Bruce-Holm2005Säffle Simsällskap44.14
33Linnea Lindberg2005Karlstads Simsällskap44.15
34Älwa Ankarin2005Simklubben Götene 44.25
35Sofia Siwersjö2004Alingsås SLS44.40
36Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLS44.96
37Lilly Tuominiemi2005Lindesbergs Simsällskap45.69
38Tove Öjersson2005Simklubben Götene 45.85
39Fanny Bergkvist2004Billingens Simklubb46.02
40Nellie Siwersjö2006Alingsås SLS46.08
41Felicia Sobotka2005Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb46.23
42Vanja Emanuelsson Fransson2005Billingens Simklubb46.90
43Liv Agervi2004Skara Simsällskap47.16
44Alma Wallin2005Billingens Simklubb47.18
45Sofie Leander2005Säffle Simsällskap48.67
46Alva Granzell2006Karlstads Simsällskap49.20
47Theresa Melin2005Mariestads Simsällskap51.28
48Fatima Vasim-Jasim2004Säffle Simsällskap51.74
49Julia Jonsson2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS52.13
50Tyra Jacobsson2005Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb55.54
51Målfrid Seteklev2006Haldens Svømmeklub56.28
52Esther Olsson2008Mariestads Simsällskap58.50
Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 02DSQ
Amanda Orban2005Säffle SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 22, 50m Frisim Po 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS34.88
2Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS35.48
3Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0238.01
4Jesper Andersson2004Säffle Simsällskap38.50
5Roque Andersson Benedet2004Simklubben S 0238.65
6Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim39.77
7Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0239.99
8Linus Friberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.04
9Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0240.31
10Oscar Sandwall2006Simklubben Alingsås43.06
11Alvin Silow2005Mariestads Simsällskap45.60
12Oliver Ejdebäck2005Billingens Simklubb45.68
13Svante Friberg2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.61
14Jasper Schimmel2006Billingens Simklubb48.89
15Erik Pellfolk2005Karlstads Simsällskap49.50
16Olle Eriksson2005Mariestads Simsällskap59.97
17Emil Jarehammar2004Billingens Simklubb1:01.52
18Nils Jakobsson2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:02.46
19Fabian Lövgren2005Simklubben Götene 1:02.68
20Jacob Haggård2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:05.26
Philip Lindgren2004Alingsås SLSDSQ
Sam Heidarpour2004Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Bröstsim Fl 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:26.40
2Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb1:26.57
3Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap1:28.00
4Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim1:30.04
5Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:31.14
6Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 021:31.30
7Emma Bjørneby2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:32.19
8Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim1:32.63
9Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap1:32.70
10Elin Swärd2002Göteborg Sim1:33.94
11Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim1:34.25
12Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS1:34.82
13Ebba Söderberg2003Alingsås SLS1:36.14
14Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim1:36.60
15Alva Jonsson2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:37.06
16Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:37.56
17Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 021:37.78
18Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim1:38.40
19Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:38.41
20Ellen Olsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:39.33
21Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 021:39.75
22Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:40.17
23Thea Amalie Aksmo Svendsb2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:40.26
24Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim1:40.31
25Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap1:40.33
26Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:40.59
27Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim1:41.31
28Nora Rindahl Misund2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:41.58
29Lova Skanse2003Kungälvs Simsällskap1:41.91
30Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim1:42.23
31Arieta Halilaj2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:42.58
32Amanda Torén2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:42.62
33Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:42.95
34Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 021:43.12
35Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:44.36
36Mathilda Svensson2003Billingens Simklubb1:45.35
37Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 021:45.41
38Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 021:45.69
39Miranda Belgrano2002Göteborg Sim1:46.37
40Ida Johansson2003Skövde Simsällskap1:46.43
41Linnea Boström2003Simklubben Solsta1:46.91
42Emma Ericsson2002Nora Simsällskap1:47.95
43Maja Edvardsson2003Alingsås SLS1:48.15
44Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:48.56
45Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim1:48.84
46Clara Ekenberg2003Simklubben S 021:50.74
47Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim1:51.19
48Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim1:52.24
49Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 021:53.82
50Sandra Löfgren2002Simklubben Götene 1:56.18
51Louise Lundqvist2003Svenljunga Simklubb1:57.01
52Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim1:57.48
53Alice Nordén2003Lindesbergs Simsällskap1:59.77
54Evelina Larsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:00.10
55Astrid Gunnarsson2003Nora Simsällskap2:01.07
56Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap2:02.84
57Emmy Ryngnevall2003Nora Simsällskap2:02.97
58Clara Karlsson2002Svenljunga Simklubb2:11.02
Elin Nedoh2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Viktoria Sandwall2003Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Bröstsim Po 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Öhman2002Skövde Simsällskap1:23.20
2Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 021:27.75
3Felix W.persson2003Simklubben S 021:31.65
4Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:34.85
5Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:35.11
6Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim1:36.48
7Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim1:39.65
8Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap1:42.65
9Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 021:43.20
10Andreas Forsstrøm2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:43.74
11Peter Jivanov2002Skara Simsällskap1:44.11
12Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 021:45.16
13Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 021:45.66
14Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 021:46.25
15Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 021:46.68
16Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 021:48.78
17Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben Alingsås1:49.35
18Agust Tinnerfelt2003Skövde Simsällskap1:51.92
19Isak Helgesson2003Skövde Simsällskap1:52.21
20Arvid Lindmark2002Alingsås SLS1:52.74
21Noel Bohlin2003Alingsås SLS1:53.61
22Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap1:58.07
23Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim2:03.03
24Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb2:04.71
25Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim2:07.51
26Jesper Figas2003Alingsås SLS2:07.83
Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 25, 200m Bröstsim Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Synne Kristine Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:24.212:55.10
2Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:31.723:07.01
3Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:31.873:08.70
4Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:35.143:18.46
5Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:38.833:21.09
6Emelie Larsson2000Simklubben Solsta1:39.323:22.68
7Emilia Eliaesson2000Varabygdens Simsällskap1:39.813:29.90
8Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:43.973:33.94
9Dorthe Nordgaard2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:44.333:34.79
10Annie Jansson2001Varabygdens Simsällskap1:45.363:38.18
11Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim1:51.213:50.45
12Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 021:49.413:51.93
13Tindra Ejdestig2001Göteborg Sim1:55.423:58.24
14Michaela Thungren2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:58.484:13.88
Gren 26, 200m Bröstsim Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:30.883:04.14
2Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim1:31.893:05.16
3Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:31.133:07.32
4Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:35.513:18.30
5Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim1:33.613:18.43
6Mathias Gundrosen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:44.993:40.62
7Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim1:48.163:45.04
Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 27, 200m Medley Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:19.082:48.65
2Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:23.302:54.55
3Solveig Ramallo1993Karlstads Simsällskap1:23.112:57.53
4Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:36.113:10.89
5Ioana Pettersson1996Nora Simsällskap1:42.833:47.85
Gren 28, 200m Medley Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb1:11.082:34.99
2Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:10.962:37.09
3Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 1:19.062:47.04
Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Gren 29, 100m Ryggsim Fl 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap1:15.33
2Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:17.69
3Frida Oseland2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:23.04
4Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:23.36
5Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb1:23.98
6Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 021:24.12
7Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim1:24.32
8Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:24.87
9Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim1:26.14
10Thyra Noomi Haugland Halv2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:26.40
11Nora Rindahl Misund2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:28.86
12Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim1:29.05
13Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:30.68
14Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim1:30.89
15Thea Amalie Aksmo Svendsb2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:31.28
16Maja Edvardsson2003Alingsås SLS1:31.68
17Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 021:31.91
18Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 021:32.01
19Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:32.46
20Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:32.58
21Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim1:32.75
22Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 021:32.83
23Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim1:33.53
24Alva Jonsson2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:33.68
25Ellen Olsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:34.74
26Elin Swärd2002Göteborg Sim1:34.76
27Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:34.87
28Viktoria Sandwall2003Simklubben Alingsås1:36.18
29Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:36.86
30Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap1:37.09
31Arieta Halilaj2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:37.55
32Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim1:38.28
33Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS1:38.61
34Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 021:38.64
35Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:38.73
36Ida Johansson2003Skövde Simsällskap1:39.28
37Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:40.27
38Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:40.30
39Mathilda Svensson2003Billingens Simklubb1:40.43
40Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim1:41.18
41Emma Ericsson2002Nora Simsällskap1:41.61
42Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim1:41.92
43Maja Jonsson2002Simklubben Solsta1:41.93
44Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:42.43
45Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 021:42.93
46Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 021:43.24
47Alice Nordén2003Lindesbergs Simsällskap1:45.59
48Louise Lundqvist2003Svenljunga Simklubb1:45.61
49Amanda Torén2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:46.03
50Clara Ekenberg2003Simklubben S 021:46.27
51Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim1:46.34
52Elin Nedoh2003Göteborg Sim1:47.04
53Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim1:47.69
54Linnea Boström2003Simklubben Solsta1:48.79
55Miranda Belgrano2002Göteborg Sim1:49.42
56Clara Karlsson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:50.65
57Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:52.59
58Sandra Löfgren2002Simklubben Götene 1:57.79
Gren 30, 100m Ryggsim Po 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim1:20.51
2Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 021:21.66
3Hannes Börjel2002Nora Simsällskap1:22.67
4Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:23.48
5Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 021:25.66
6Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 021:27.31
7Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap1:28.39
8Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:29.58
9Felix W.persson2003Simklubben S 021:30.53
10Noel Bohlin2003Alingsås SLS1:30.80
11Peter Jivanov2002Skara Simsällskap1:30.89
12Thomas Aksnes2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:31.93
13Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap1:33.89
14Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 021:34.27
15Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap1:35.48
16Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben Alingsås1:37.99
17Arvid Lindmark2002Alingsås SLS1:39.01
18Isak Helgesson2003Skövde Simsällskap1:40.30
19Agust Tinnerfelt2003Skövde Simsällskap1:42.00
20Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 021:43.13
21Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim1:44.88
22Alexander Hedar2003Göteborg Sim1:45.82
23Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim1:46.00
24Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 021:47.84
25Ludvig Johansson2003Skövde Simsällskap1:49.41
26Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 021:50.96
27Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:51.47
28Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 021:53.16
29Isak Silow2002Mariestads Simsällskap2:09.15
30Jesper Figas2003Alingsås SLS2:10.13
Victor Lindgren2002Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 31, 100m Bröstsim Fl 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb1:29.18
2Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim1:39.74
3Molly Lund2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:40.79
4Ida Kristiansson2004Skövde Simsällskap1:41.24
5Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:43.16
6Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim1:44.63
7Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim1:44.73
8Lovisa Hodell2004Lindesbergs Simsällskap1:45.58
9Erica Segerström2004Simklubben Solsta1:46.58
10Celina Skåås2004Lysekils Simsällskap1:46.88
11Elise Tegin2004Lindesbergs Simsällskap1:47.86
12Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLS1:48.62
13Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap1:48.90
14Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 021:49.10
15Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben Alingsås1:50.40
16Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim1:50.61
17Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap1:52.73
18Linnéa Bruce-Holm2005Säffle Simsällskap1:53.44
19Isabelle Persson2004Göteborg Sim1:54.62
20Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 021:55.60
21Matilda Blixt2004Alingsås SLS1:57.23
22Linnea Larsson2005Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:58.29
23Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim1:58.83
24Stella Buer Levy2004Göteborg Sim1:59.70
25Linnea Lindberg2005Karlstads Simsällskap2:01.02
26Fatima Vasim-Jasim2004Säffle Simsällskap2:01.04
27Felicia Sobotka2005Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:01.10
28Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim2:01.36
29Lilly Tuominiemi2005Lindesbergs Simsällskap2:01.76
30Thea Källgren2004Töreboda Simförening2:02.25
31Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 022:02.42
32Lisa Andersson2005Simklubben Götene 2:05.21
33Amanda Orban2005Säffle Simsällskap2:05.73
34Fanny Bergkvist2004Billingens Simklubb2:05.99
35Alva Granzell2006Karlstads Simsällskap2:06.00
36Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 022:06.50
37Tilde Halldan2005Säffle Simsällskap2:08.29
38Sofia Siwersjö2004Alingsås SLS2:12.77
39Nellie Siwersjö2006Alingsås SLS2:12.78
40Tove Öjersson2005Simklubben Götene 2:14.16
41Älwa Ankarin2005Simklubben Götene 2:14.81
42Sofie Leander2005Säffle Simsällskap2:17.64
43Tyra Jacobsson2005Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:18.17
44Elsa Linn Back2004Haldens Svømmeklub2:23.58
45Alma Wallin2005Billingens Simklubb2:28.69
46Vanja Emanuelsson Fransson2005Billingens Simklubb2:29.23
47Esther Olsson2008Mariestads Simsällskap2:38.06
Gren 32, 100m Bröstsim Po 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sam Heidarpour2004Göteborg Sim1:41.83
2Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 021:41.96
3Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS1:47.50
4Linus Friberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:49.28
5Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 021:51.33
6Roque Andersson Benedet2004Simklubben S 021:51.87
7Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim1:54.57
8Alvin Silow2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:55.16
9Jesper Andersson2004Säffle Simsällskap1:59.53
10Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 022:03.46
11Oliver Ejdebäck2005Billingens Simklubb2:04.34
12Erik Pellfolk2005Karlstads Simsällskap2:19.99
13Nils Jakobsson2005Mariestads Simsällskap2:22.51
14Olle Eriksson2005Mariestads Simsällskap2:30.26
15Jacob Haggård2005Mariestads Simsällskap2:34.57
Gren 33, 100m Frisim Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:06.48
2Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:06.97
3Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:08.49
4Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:09.83
5Selma Back2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:10.62
6Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim1:11.11
7Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:11.30
8Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:11.31
9Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:11.33
10Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:11.92
11Emmy Hedin2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:12.72
12Tindra Richards2001Simklubben Alingsås1:13.55
13Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:14.68
14Emilia Eliaesson2000Varabygdens Simsällskap1:15.50
15Emelie Larsson2000Simklubben Solsta1:16.42
16Ellen Nyhlin2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:19.76
17Dorthe Nordgaard2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:20.01
18Janne Marie H Børresen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:20.62
19Michaela Thungren2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:20.70
20Julia Isacsson2001Nora Simsällskap1:21.67
21Annie Jansson2001Varabygdens Simsällskap1:22.08
22Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 021:23.00
23Amitis Yaghobi2000Göteborg Sim1:23.25
24Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim1:26.73
25Tindra Ejdestig2001Göteborg Sim1:27.09
26Karin Berger2001Nora Simsällskap1:29.20
Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla SimklubbDSQ
Gren 34, 100m Frisim Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub58.08
2Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:03.84
3Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap1:04.70
4William Dahl2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:08.75
5Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim1:09.97
6Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:10.96
7Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb1:11.11
8Filip Myringby2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:11.51
9Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:13.13
10Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim1:13.34
11Magnus Olsen Kallar2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:16.02
12Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim1:17.44
13Alexander Fjellstad2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:24.76
14Mathias Gundrosen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:24.97
15Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim1:26.90
16Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim1:28.01
Gren 35, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 16år oä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:14.53
2Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:19.09
3Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:28.93
4Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:38.35
5Ioana Pettersson1996Nora Simsällskap1:44.81
Gren 36, 100m Fjärilsim Po 16år oä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:06.37
2Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb1:15.49
3Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 1:21.98
Gren 37, 50m Frisim Fl 12-13 år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb30.70
2Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb30.83
3Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb31.51
4Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0231.62
5Emma Bjørneby2003Haldens Svømmeklub31.65
6Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim31.80
7Frida Oseland2002Haldens Svømmeklub31.81
8Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0232.19
9Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb32.64
10Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap32.89
11Thea Amalie Aksmo Svendsb2003Haldens Svømmeklub33.06
12Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap33.13
13Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim33.20
14Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap33.40
15Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim33.65
16Ellen Olsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb33.66
17Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim33.79
Thyra Noomi Haugland Halv2002Haldens Svømmeklub33.79
Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap33.79
20Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0234.02
21Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim34.03
22Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb34.17
23Elin Swärd2002Göteborg Sim34.24
24Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim34.67
25Maja Edvardsson2003Alingsås SLS34.69
26Astrid Gunnarsson2003Nora Simsällskap34.78
27Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap35.28
28Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap35.32
29Maja Jonsson2002Simklubben Solsta35.34
30Nora Rindahl Misund2003Haldens Svømmeklub35.45
31Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb35.49
32Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS35.50
33Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim35.82
34Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim35.85
35Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0235.86
36Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim36.19
37Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap36.39
38Mathilda Svensson2003Billingens Simklubb36.40
39Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap36.48
40Ebba Söderberg2003Alingsås SLS36.50
Clara Ekenberg2003Simklubben S 0236.50
42Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0236.57
43Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap36.68
44Isabella Wahlström2003Skövde Simsällskap36.71
45Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim36.89
46Arieta Halilaj2002Svenljunga Simklubb36.93
47Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim37.29
48Linnea Boström2003Simklubben Solsta37.45
49Miranda Belgrano2002Göteborg Sim37.59
50Elin Nedoh2003Göteborg Sim37.68
51Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 0237.91
52Ida Johansson2003Skövde Simsällskap38.90
53Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0238.94
54Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb39.39
55Amanda Torén2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS40.04
56Emma Ericsson2002Nora Simsällskap40.12
57Emmy Ryngnevall2003Nora Simsällskap40.54
58Louise Lundqvist2003Svenljunga Simklubb40.55
59Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0240.63
60Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap40.64
61Evelina Larsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb41.38
62Clara Karlsson2002Svenljunga Simklubb42.44
63Lovisa Engström2003Svenljunga Simklubb44.20
64Sandra Löfgren2002Simklubben Götene 44.49
Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Viktoria Sandwall2003Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Gren 38, 50m Frisim Po 12-13 år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hannes Börjel2002Nora Simsällskap29.21
2Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb30.36
3Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb30.58
4Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap31.73
5Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0232.43
6Felix W.persson2003Simklubben S 0232.72
7Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap32.75
8Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim32.78
9Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0233.41
10Thomas Aksnes2003Haldens Svømmeklub33.60
11Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0234.00
12Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim34.24
13Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0234.41
14Andreas Forsstrøm2002Haldens Svømmeklub35.30
15Arvid Lindmark2002Alingsås SLS35.62
16Emil Kristiansson2003Arvika Simsällskap35.89
17Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben Alingsås35.93
18Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap36.43
19Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0236.59
20Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb36.72
21Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0236.91
22Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim37.23
23Noel Bohlin2003Alingsås SLS37.63
24Alexander Hedar2003Göteborg Sim38.00
25Ludvig Johansson2003Skövde Simsällskap38.02
26Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0238.11
27Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0238.29
28Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim39.53
29Victor Lindgren2002Alingsås SLS40.43
30Isak Silow2002Mariestads Simsällskap42.84
31Jesper Figas2003Alingsås SLS46.72
32Agust Tinnerfelt2003Skövde Simsällskap51.85
Gren 39, 100m Frisim Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:01.71
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:04.59
3Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:05.12
4Solveig Ramallo1993Karlstads Simsällskap1:06.56
5Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:07.04
6Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:11.05
7Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:14.86
8Jennie Turunen1981Alingsås SLS1:15.31
9Ioana Pettersson1996Nora Simsällskap1:20.08
10Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 1:20.20
11Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:21.27
Gren 40, 100m Frisim Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb1:01.13
2Dennis Tillquist1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:01.97
3Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 1:06.53
4Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:10.56
Gren 41, 100m Frisim Fl 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb1:10.69
2Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap1:13.69
3Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim1:18.26
4Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS1:19.14
5Molly Lund2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:19.87
6Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim1:21.60
7Erica Segerström2004Simklubben Solsta1:23.02
8Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim1:23.14
9Stella Buer Levy2004Göteborg Sim1:25.75
10Ida Kristiansson2004Skövde Simsällskap1:26.05
11Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 021:26.33
12Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim1:26.40
13Sanna Axelsson2004Arvika Simsällskap1:27.22
14Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 021:27.53
15Amanda Johansson2005Deje Simsällskap1:27.94
16Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben Alingsås1:28.02
17Madelene Bergqvist2005Lysekils Simsällskap1:28.79
18Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 021:31.40
19Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 021:32.13
20Matilda Blixt2004Alingsås SLS1:32.91
21Gabriella Björkdahl2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:32.93
22Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap1:33.77
23Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim1:34.82
24Emma Spångberg2005Deje Simsällskap1:35.54
25Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 021:36.10
26Elsa Linn Back2004Haldens Svømmeklub1:36.12
27Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim1:37.38
28Sofia Siwersjö2004Alingsås SLS1:37.39
29Linnea Larsson2005Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:38.37
30Nellie Siwersjö2006Alingsås SLS1:39.56
31Linnea Lindberg2005Karlstads Simsällskap1:40.37
32Linnéa Bruce-Holm2005Säffle Simsällskap1:40.94
33Tove Öjersson2005Simklubben Götene 1:40.99
34Tilde Halldan2005Säffle Simsällskap1:41.57
35Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:42.84
36Felicia Sobotka2005Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:42.97
37Älwa Ankarin2005Simklubben Götene 1:43.47
38Amanda Orban2005Säffle Simsällskap1:43.68
39Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLS1:44.14
40Sofie Leander2005Säffle Simsällskap1:47.74
41Vanja Emanuelsson Fransson2005Billingens Simklubb1:49.23
42Fatima Vasim-Jasim2004Säffle Simsällskap1:51.69
43Alva Granzell2006Karlstads Simsällskap1:52.43
44Theresa Melin2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:52.48
45Alma Wallin2005Billingens Simklubb1:55.77
46Målfrid Seteklev2006Haldens Svømmeklub1:59.51
Gren 42, 100m Frisim Po 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS1:16.97
2Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:19.13
3Roque Andersson Benedet2004Simklubben S 021:25.47
4Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 021:25.72
5Jesper Andersson2004Säffle Simsällskap1:27.43
6Sam Heidarpour2004Göteborg Sim1:29.00
7Philip Lindgren2004Alingsås SLS1:29.02
8Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim1:30.41
9Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 021:31.20
10Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 021:36.89
11Linus Friberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:38.85
12Alvin Silow2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:40.60
13Oscar Sandwall2006Simklubben Alingsås1:44.04
14Erik Pellfolk2005Karlstads Simsällskap1:46.00
15Svante Friberg2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:46.15
16Oliver Ejdebäck2005Billingens Simklubb1:56.63
Gren 43, 200m Medley Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Synne Kristine Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:18.692:43.91
2Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:20.372:48.41
3Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:24.692:52.77
4Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:26.492:55.98
5Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:27.332:59.76
6Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:28.103:02.27
7Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:25.823:04.61
8Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:28.643:08.79
9Emelie Larsson2000Simklubben Solsta1:40.213:09.99
10Tindra Richards2001Simklubben Alingsås1:32.433:12.78
11Emmy Hedin2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:35.333:15.17
12Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 1:28.263:15.23
13Dorthe Nordgaard2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:37.613:19.13
14Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim1:38.363:21.32
15Janne Marie H Børresen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:40.113:22.90
16Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim1:41.923:29.59
17Michaela Thungren2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:39.103:38.81
18Tindra Ejdestig2001Göteborg Sim1:46.903:40.65
Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 44, 200m Medley Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:07.552:25.65
2Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:19.622:41.02
3Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:19.772:42.74
4Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap1:16.112:45.02
5William Dahl2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:22.472:45.93
6Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim1:24.852:50.16
7Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:19.042:50.46
8Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim1:18.982:52.93
9Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:31.293:08.90
10Filip Myringby2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:29.573:09.71
11Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim1:32.923:09.87
12Liam Johansson2001Alingsås SLS1:32.893:12.37
13Mathias Gundrosen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:41.803:28.82
14Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim1:47.863:42.68
Gren 45, 100m Bröstsim Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:27.64
2Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:33.95
3Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:37.39
4Jennie Turunen1981Alingsås SLS1:48.07
Gren 46, 100m Bröstsim Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb1:28.41
Gren 47, 200m Medley Fl 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:22.462:48.68
2Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb1:23.942:51.29
3Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap1:27.052:53.86
4Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:20.802:55.35
5Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim1:27.202:57.68
6Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim1:28.132:57.77
7Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:28.742:57.96
8Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim1:27.082:58.45
9Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 021:25.203:03.95
10Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:26.003:04.27
11Thea Amalie Aksmo Svendsb2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:29.383:05.22
12Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:28.073:05.68
13Thyra Noomi Haugland Halv2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:28.433:06.87
14Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim1:30.343:07.10
15Ellen Olsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:30.823:07.40
16Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 021:30.813:07.76
17Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 021:39.803:12.48
18Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim1:31.423:13.94
19Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:33.253:14.15
20Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 021:34.833:14.58
21Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS1:36.903:16.98
22Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:41.173:18.40
23Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:37.443:18.52
24Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim1:38.453:20.21
25Arieta Halilaj2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:41.603:20.78
26Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap1:36.853:21.74
27Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim1:41.383:22.40
28Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap1:38.773:26.57
29Ebba Söderberg2003Alingsås SLS1:48.863:29.18
30Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:42.863:29.36
31Maja Edvardsson2003Alingsås SLS1:46.863:29.46
32Maja Jonsson2002Simklubben Solsta1:46.493:30.77
33Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim1:50.463:31.15
34Mathilda Svensson2003Billingens Simklubb1:46.713:32.03
35Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:50.163:32.23
36Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim1:46.803:32.28
37Miranda Belgrano2002Göteborg Sim1:48.993:32.45
38Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb1:44.573:38.13
39Louise Lundqvist2003Svenljunga Simklubb1:50.043:39.41
40Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim1:50.123:40.84
41Elin Nedoh2003Göteborg Sim1:55.503:45.09
42Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:57.063:49.27
43Linnea Boström2003Simklubben Solsta1:55.843:54.78
44Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap2:00.943:55.59
45Evelina Larsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:02.763:59.90
46Sandra Löfgren2002Simklubben Götene 1:58.984:05.88
Gren 48, 200m Medley Po 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 021:22.732:50.97
2Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:26.082:55.71
3Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim1:31.393:02.34
4Felix W.persson2003Simklubben S 021:33.183:03.56
5Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 021:28.643:06.86
6Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim1:32.723:06.98
7Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap3:07.183:07.18
8Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 021:33.063:11.59
9Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap1:34.033:17.02
10Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 021:40.783:20.61
11Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben Alingsås1:37.233:26.85
12Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap1:44.193:29.30
13Arvid Lindmark2002Alingsås SLS1:45.843:30.62
14Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 021:45.923:32.48
15Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim1:52.063:40.21
16Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:52.853:43.50
17Victor Lindgren2002Alingsås SLS2:12.414:15.08
18Isak Silow2002Mariestads Simsällskap2:10.684:22.91
Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Hannes Börjel2002Nora SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 49, 200m Medley Fl 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb1:27.232:57.91
2Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap1:25.523:06.31
3Molly Lund2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:33.643:08.57
4Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim1:36.173:13.22
5Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim1:32.813:17.35
6Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS1:37.013:18.34
7Erica Segerström2004Simklubben Solsta1:41.253:24.11
8Amanda Johansson2005Deje Simsällskap1:42.193:24.21
9Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben Alingsås1:42.693:25.76
10Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim1:43.653:29.35
11Stella Buer Levy2004Göteborg Sim1:44.703:37.71
12Gabriella Björkdahl2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:50.473:41.42
13Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim1:47.943:44.24
14Tilde Halldan2005Säffle Simsällskap1:51.183:45.96
15Sanna Axelsson2004Arvika Simsällskap1:59.333:51.41
16Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap1:56.863:51.80
17Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim2:04.593:58.51
18Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap2:07.854:06.38
19Tove Öjersson2005Simklubben Götene 2:06.584:19.03
20Älwa Ankarin2005Simklubben Götene 2:19.584:27.19
Gren 50, 200m Medley Po 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 021:44.283:27.10
2Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:44.673:27.18
3Jesper Andersson2004Säffle Simsällskap1:46.163:34.41
4Alvin Silow2005Mariestads Simsällskap2:11.334:13.92
Gren 51, 100m Ryggsim Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:16.14
2Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:17.05
3Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:20.43
4Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:22.75
5Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:24.31
6Selma Back2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:25.33
7Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:25.66
8Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:27.87
9Tindra Richards2001Simklubben Alingsås1:29.28
10Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 1:30.38
11Miranda Kristiansson2001Arvika Simsällskap1:32.02
12Amitis Yaghobi2000Göteborg Sim1:32.28
13Dorthe Nordgaard2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:32.59
14Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:32.82
15Julia Isacsson2001Nora Simsällskap1:34.41
16Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 021:35.12
17Tindra Ejdestig2001Göteborg Sim1:38.55
18Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim1:39.55
19Michaela Thungren2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:40.46
20Janne Marie H Børresen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:41.22
Gren 52, 100m Ryggsim Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap1:13.65
2Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim1:16.01
3Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:19.21
4Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:21.74
5Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim1:23.12
6Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb1:24.75
7Filip Myringby2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:25.04
8Liam Johansson2001Alingsås SLS1:28.27
9Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim1:31.91
10Magnus Olsen Kallar2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:41.51
11Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim1:44.67
12Alexander Fjellstad2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:44.75
13Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim1:54.10
Gren 53, 200m Ryggsim Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:24.522:52.49
2Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:26.792:57.25
3Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 1:31.873:11.33
Gren 54, 200m Ryggsim Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Dennis Tillquist1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:18.602:41.25
2Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 1:20.372:44.23
3Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:25.672:55.54
Gren 55, 50m Bröstsim Fl 11 år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb39.57
2Molly Lund2005Mariestads Simsällskap45.93
3Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap46.81
4Amanda Johansson2005Deje Simsällskap47.18
Ida Kristiansson2004Skövde Simsällskap47.18
6Erica Segerström2004Simklubben Solsta47.59
7Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim48.21
8Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap48.77
9Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim49.53
10Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim50.56
11Linnéa Bruce-Holm2005Säffle Simsällskap51.10
12Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim51.57
13Matilda Blixt2004Alingsås SLS52.52
14Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben Alingsås52.77
15Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0253.10
16Linnea Lindberg2005Karlstads Simsällskap53.50
17Fatima Vasim-Jasim2004Säffle Simsällskap53.87
18Sanna Axelsson2004Arvika Simsällskap53.97
19Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap54.55
20Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0254.56
21Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim55.16
22Linnea Larsson2005Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb56.25
23Emma Spångberg2005Deje Simsällskap56.62
24Gabriella Björkdahl2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS57.01
25Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim57.52
26Felicia Sobotka2005Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb57.66
27Alva Granzell2006Karlstads Simsällskap58.84
28Amanda Orban2005Säffle Simsällskap58.90
29Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0259.75
30Tilde Halldan2005Säffle Simsällskap1:00.34
31Julia Jonsson2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:00.62
32Älwa Ankarin2005Simklubben Götene 1:02.07
33Sofia Siwersjö2004Alingsås SLS1:02.43
34Alma Wallin2005Billingens Simklubb1:02.78
35Nellie Siwersjö2006Alingsås SLS1:03.31
36Tyra Jacobsson2005Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:03.91
37Tove Öjersson2005Simklubben Götene 1:03.95
38Elsa Linn Back2004Haldens Svømmeklub1:04.15
39Vanja Emanuelsson Fransson2005Billingens Simklubb1:05.88
40Sofie Leander2005Säffle Simsällskap1:05.93
41Madelene Bergqvist2005Lysekils Simsällskap1:07.86
42Esther Olsson2008Mariestads Simsällskap1:09.08
Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLSDSQ
Stella Buer Levy2004Göteborg SimDSQ
Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 56, 50m Bröstsim Po 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0247.20
2Sam Heidarpour2004Göteborg Sim47.46
3Linus Friberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.85
4Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS49.63
5Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim52.71
6Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0253.03
7Roque Andersson Benedet2004Simklubben S 0253.34
8Philip Lindgren2004Alingsås SLS54.16
9Jesper Andersson2004Säffle Simsällskap54.88
10Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0255.22
11Alvin Silow2005Mariestads Simsällskap55.31
12Oliver Ejdebäck2005Billingens Simklubb58.51
13Jasper Schimmel2006Billingens Simklubb58.62
14Jacob Haggård2005Mariestads Simsällskap59.44
15Axel Blom2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:01.52
16Oscar Sandwall2006Simklubben Alingsås1:03.23
17Nils Jakobsson2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:07.53
18Olle Eriksson2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:07.58
19Erik Pellfolk2005Karlstads Simsällskap1:09.28
20Emil Jarehammar2004Billingens Simklubb1:13.96
21Elias Ejdebäck2007Billingens Simklubb1:36.17
Svante Friberg2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Fabian Lövgren2005Simklubben Götene DSQ
Gren 57, 200m Bröstsim Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:39.013:29.05
2Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:43.993:36.93
Gren 59, 100m Bröstsim Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Synne Kristine Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:24.27
2Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:26.84
3Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:27.42
4Emelie Larsson2000Simklubben Solsta1:29.50
5Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:31.80
6Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:31.84
7Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim1:33.46
8Selma Back2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:33.65
9Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:35.47
10Emmy Hedin2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:37.51
11Matilda Kristiansson2001Arvika Simsällskap1:38.63
12Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:38.98
13Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:40.78
14Janne Marie H Børresen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:42.25
15Tindra Richards2001Simklubben Alingsås1:43.40
16Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 021:44.32
17Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim1:45.28
18Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim1:45.47
19Julia Isacsson2001Nora Simsällskap1:50.05
20Tindra Ejdestig2001Göteborg Sim1:51.00
21Michaela Thungren2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:54.16
Dorthe Nordgaard2001Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Gren 60, 100m Bröstsim Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:20.71
2Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:24.83
3William Dahl2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:27.21
4Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:29.88
5Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim1:30.25
6Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb1:36.64
7Filip Myringby2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:38.42
8Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim1:41.54
9Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim1:43.25
10Mathias Gundrosen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:43.99
11Magnus Olsen Kallar2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:51.41
12Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim1:52.28
13Alexander Fjellstad2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:53.68
Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 61, 100m Frisim Fl 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb1:07.90
2Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb1:08.49
3Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:09.86
4Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim1:10.09
5Frida Oseland2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:10.53
6Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:11.01
7Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 021:11.95
8Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap1:12.04
9Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:12.13
10Emma Bjørneby2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:12.81
11Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim1:14.41
12Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim1:14.64
13Thea Amalie Aksmo Svendsb2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:15.34
14Thyra Noomi Haugland Halv2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:15.43
15Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim1:15.53
16Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 021:15.70
17Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap1:15.86
18Ellen Olsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:15.89
19Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 021:17.44
20Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim1:17.71
21Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:18.02
22Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim1:18.65
23Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS1:18.89
24Nora Rindahl Misund2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:19.25
25Maja Edvardsson2003Alingsås SLS1:19.34
Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim1:19.34
27Arieta Halilaj2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:20.43
28Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:20.50
29Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 021:20.97
30Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:20.99
31Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap1:21.00
32Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:21.06
33Maja Jonsson2002Simklubben Solsta1:21.69
34Astrid Gunnarsson2003Nora Simsällskap1:22.30
35Ebba Söderberg2003Alingsås SLS1:22.36
36Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim1:22.66
37Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim1:22.96
38Viktoria Sandwall2003Simklubben Alingsås1:23.23
39Elin Nedoh2003Göteborg Sim1:23.77
40Clara Ekenberg2003Simklubben S 021:23.92
41Mathilda Svensson2003Billingens Simklubb1:24.32
42Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:24.70
43Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:25.23
44Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim1:25.99
45Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 021:26.53
46Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:26.57
47Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim1:26.74
48Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim1:27.07
49Miranda Belgrano2002Göteborg Sim1:27.74
50Isabella Wahlström2003Skövde Simsällskap1:27.78
51Alva Jonsson2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:28.42
52Emma Ericsson2002Nora Simsällskap1:28.76
53Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 021:29.06
54Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 021:29.16
55Linnea Boström2003Simklubben Solsta1:29.98
56Amanda Torén2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:30.39
57Louise Lundqvist2003Svenljunga Simklubb1:30.48
58Emmy Ryngnevall2003Nora Simsällskap1:31.76
59Ida Johansson2003Skövde Simsällskap1:31.86
60Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb1:31.99
61Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:33.38
62Evelina Larsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:37.38
63Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:38.14
64Clara Karlsson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:38.92
65Lovisa Engström2003Svenljunga Simklubb1:39.68
66Sandra Löfgren2002Simklubben Götene 1:46.92
Gren 62, 100m Frisim Po 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Malte Lundgren2002Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:06.18
2Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:08.60
3Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:08.91
4Hannes Börjel2002Nora Simsällskap1:10.43
5Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 021:11.41
6Felix W.persson2003Simklubben S 021:12.00
7Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap1:13.60
8Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 021:14.16
9Thomas Aksnes2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:14.69
10Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 021:15.94
11Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim1:16.37
12Andreas Forsstrøm2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:16.54
13Peter Jivanov2002Skara Simsällskap1:17.23
14Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap1:17.35
15Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim1:17.60
16Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 021:18.71
17Arvid Lindmark2002Alingsås SLS1:19.22
18Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap1:19.45
19Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:20.94
20Emil Kristiansson2003Arvika Simsällskap1:21.16
21Noel Bohlin2003Alingsås SLS1:22.58
22Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 021:22.84
23Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim1:23.62
24Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben Alingsås1:24.31
25Alexander Hedar2003Göteborg Sim1:25.54
26Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 021:25.66
27Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 021:26.47
28Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 021:26.51
29Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim1:29.42
30Ludvig Johansson2003Skövde Simsällskap1:29.97
31Agust Tinnerfelt2003Skövde Simsällskap1:33.68
32Jesper Figas2003Alingsås SLS1:43.34
33Isak Silow2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:46.55
Gren 63, 200m Frisim Fl 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb1:17.552:39.86
2Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap2:51.11
3Molly Lund2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:22.852:51.70
4Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim2:53.452:53.45
5Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS1:27.372:58.43
6Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim3:04.203:04.20
7Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim1:31.163:04.95
8Amanda Johansson2005Deje Simsällskap1:30.913:05.48
9Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 023:10.48
10Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim3:11.30
11Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 023:12.723:12.72
12Stella Buer Levy2004Göteborg Sim3:15.41
13Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim3:16.73
14Gabriella Björkdahl2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS3:21.26
15Sanna Axelsson2004Arvika Simsällskap3:25.50
16Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap3:27.15
17Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim3:27.733:27.73
18Linnéa Bruce-Holm2005Säffle Simsällskap3:36.40
19Emma Spångberg2005Deje Simsällskap3:40.483:40.48
20Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 021:39.363:40.80
21Sofie Leander2005Säffle Simsällskap1:52.583:44.50
22Tove Öjersson2005Simklubben Götene 3:46.05
23Amanda Orban2005Säffle Simsällskap3:46.84
24Tilde Halldan2005Säffle Simsällskap3:48.203:48.20
25Älwa Ankarin2005Simklubben Götene 3:50.95
Gren 64, 200m Frisim Po 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS1:29.492:52.43
2Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:24.552:59.20
3Jesper Andersson2004Säffle Simsällskap1:31.513:06.49
4Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 021:30.363:07.39
5Roque Andersson Benedet2004Simklubben S 021:32.493:13.78
6Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 021:36.823:24.44
7Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim1:39.133:25.05
8Linus Friberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:48.453:47.68
Gren 65, 200m Frisim Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:04.772:15.39
2Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:07.042:15.66
3Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:10.952:29.22
4Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:16.242:37.61
5Liselotte Lindgren1971Alingsås SLS1:18.602:42.62
6Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:20.332:49.45
7Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 1:23.552:54.97
8Jennie Turunen1981Alingsås SLS1:22.832:55.57
9Ioana Pettersson1996Nora Simsällskap1:27.503:14.88
Gren 66, 200m Frisim Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Dennis Tillquist1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:11.112:21.97
2Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:11.992:28.92
3Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 1:12.982:29.66
4Niklas Siwersjö1971Alingsås SLS1:17.172:53.90
Gren 67, 400m Frisim Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:13.812:34.213:54.015:07.56
2Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:12.922:33.843:54.575:08.19
3Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:12.432:33.053:53.385:10.13
4Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:15.332:36.433:59.675:22.24
5Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:17.592:43.644:11.025:34.79
6Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:17.452:43.134:10.755:34.83
7Emmy Hedin2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:18.042:43.874:13.215:40.79
8Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:20.132:47.834:18.485:43.06
9Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:19.562:49.754:20.825:47.91
10Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim1:27.373:04.054:40.546:12.46
11Amitis Yaghobi2000Göteborg Sim1:26.993:05.214:47.766:28.02
12Tindra Ejdestig2001Göteborg Sim1:34.803:25.445:19.297:05.41
Gren 68, 400m Frisim Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:02.902:10.813:19.064:25.16
2Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:10.252:31.653:55.545:15.04
3Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim1:15.122:37.764:01.325:21.21
4Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb1:23.012:56.454:29.075:53.92
5Magnus Olsen Kallar2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:23.172:55.364:28.395:54.12
6Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim1:22.612:54.634:27.245:56.31
Gren 69, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:20.88
2Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb1:21.13
3Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:23.32
4Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:24.06
5Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim1:26.53
6Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 021:26.87
7Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap1:27.22
8Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 021:29.10
9Ellen Olsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:32.40
Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:32.40
11Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim1:34.59
12Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim1:37.84
13Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap1:39.80
14Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim1:43.06
15Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:43.40
16Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:45.44
17Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim1:46.13
18Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:48.37
19Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim1:51.86
20Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim1:55.26
21Arieta Halilaj2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:56.98
22Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim1:59.16
23Louise Lundqvist2003Svenljunga Simklubb1:59.98
24Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap2:03.92
Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 70, 100m Fjärilsim Po 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 021:23.35
2Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 021:25.59
3Peter Jivanov2002Skara Simsällskap1:26.40
4Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:28.60
5Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap1:34.24
6Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:35.04
7Felix W.persson2003Simklubben S 021:36.35
8Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim1:37.43
9Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim1:37.50
10Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 021:38.52
11Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben Alingsås1:45.90
12Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:49.13
13Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim1:56.14