Resultat Bockstensdoppet 2012

Varberg, 01 juli 2012 18:52
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap33.961:11.01
2Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap34.791:12.53
3Emil Jespersen2001Ystads Simsällskap37.251:18.59
4Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.391:20.07
5Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen37.901:21.71
6Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim37.701:22.06
7Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen38.381:22.66
8Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap38.521:22.92
9William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim40.341:23.16
10Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim38.741:23.41
11Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.161:24.43
12Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.691:25.77
13Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund41.511:27.54
14Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.311:27.79
15Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen40.661:28.20
16Melwin Nebrelius2001Ystads Simsällskap40.571:28.26
17Axel Lilja2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening44.821:35.78
18Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.001:45.33
19Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen49.451:49.07
20Baris Can Köymen2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening51.301:52.67
21Filip Brink2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.251:55.05
-Edwin de Paaz2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:03.43
2Filip Christiansson1999Ystads Simsällskap1:05.37
3Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen1:06.34
4Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:06.67
5David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS32.601:09.22
6Jasper Sjöberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap33.891:09.85
7Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen1:10.19
8Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägens Simförening1:10.73
9Tor Nicolaisen1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:11.14
10Oscar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.181:11.24
11Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim34.171:11.71
12Erik Engström1999Kristianstads SLS33.871:12.19
13Joel Mannela1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:12.28
14Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim35.601:13.94
15Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.621:14.23
16Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.791:14.63
17Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.701:15.05
18Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim36.451:15.21
19Sander Sjöberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap35.461:15.46
20Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap34.341:16.14
21David Olsson1999Uddevalla Sim37.401:16.70
22Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap36.801:17.32
23Felix Hansson2000Ystads Simsällskap36.811:18.24
24Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.791:18.42
25Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS37.421:18.63
26Erik Lycke2000Höganäs Simsällskap37.251:19.09
27Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS37.361:19.47
28Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.371:19.93
29Elias Gipperth2000Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening37.431:21.66
30Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.711:21.92
31Vincent Dauvergne2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.231:22.18
32Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim38.341:23.23
33Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen39.931:25.72
34Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.861:25.74
35Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.071:30.08
36Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.061:34.93
37Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.331:39.75
-Pär Jansson1999Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen27.9157.80
2Erik Boström1997Höganäs Simsällskap28.6258.79
3Eric Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap28.5059.29
4Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen28.371:00.14
5Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.911:00.50
6Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap29.111:00.67
7Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap28.981:00.85
7Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs Simsällskap29.111:00.85
9Johan Norlin1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.321:00.93
10Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.391:01.07
11Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.821:01.08
12Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS29.641:01.71
13Joel Severin1997Spårvägens Simförening29.201:02.12
14Arvid Kjellén1998Spårvägens Simförening28.791:02.32
15Björn Forslin1997Ystads Simsällskap29.281:02.42
16William Svalander1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening28.981:02.45
17Oliver Freiholtz1997Spårvägens Simförening29.981:02.68
18Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening29.581:02.91
19Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim30.361:03.31
20Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim30.401:03.75
21Kristoffer Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening30.941:04.19
22Jesper Olsson1998Eslövs Simsällskap31.171:04.62
23Jonathan Erös1998Höganäs Simsällskap30.941:04.74
24Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap31.451:05.63
25David Holm-Reise1997Spårvägens Simförening31.081:05.74
26Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen32.341:06.35
27Rickard Andersson1998Ystads Simsällskap32.031:06.98
28Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim31.711:07.19
29Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.341:07.66
30Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap32.671:07.89
31Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim31.471:08.10
32Adam Thorell1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.741:08.25
33Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS32.541:08.53
34Arvid Elmberg1998Kristianstads SLS32.311:08.54
35Gustav Ridderman1998Ystads Simsällskap32.691:08.85
36Simon Gipperth1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening33.051:08.90
37Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim33.531:09.96
38Filip Alvgren1997Spårvägens Simförening32.591:10.18
39Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim33.491:10.60
40Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim35.371:10.72
41Carl Petersson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.021:11.67
42Robin Jacobsson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.871:11.68
43Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap33.811:12.86
44Adam Palmqvist1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap32.841:12.94
45Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim34.711:13.33
46Johan Näslund1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.871:13.71
47Erik Birring1998Göteborg Sim35.421:15.38
48Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim35.501:15.83
49Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim36.371:17.17
50Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim37.141:18.29
51Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim36.101:18.97
52David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.761:19.53
53Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.411:20.76
54Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197041.721:27.77
55Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund41.651:30.47
56Simon Lindell1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.481:38.46
57Erik Andersson1998Göteborg Sim51.881:51.68
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linus Wannebro1995Kristianstads SLS26.0554.95
2Joachim Olsson1995Ystads Simsällskap27.0056.81
3Mattias Freiholtz1996Spårvägens Simförening28.2558.13
4Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.8858.41
5Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.8458.50
6Victor Möller1996Höganäs Simsällskap28.2858.53
7Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197027.6358.75
8Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197028.2559.21
9Dominik Jackiewicz1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.4259.26
10Patrik Eriksson1996Spårvägens Simförening28.5159.44
11Eddie Lu1994Kristianstads SLS27.9959.57
12Christian Andersson1995Ystads Simsällskap28.5259.75
13David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.2259.86
14Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap29.2059.99
15Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen28.251:00.07
16Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.231:00.17
17Oliver Blomdell1996Höganäs Simsällskap29.561:00.66
18Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.551:00.71
19Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.591:00.73
20Cedric Sjöberg1996Höganäs Simsällskap29.311:00.83
20Ian Fernström1995Höganäs Simsällskap29.681:00.83
22Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim29.521:00.85
23Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen29.191:01.14
24Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim28.961:01.15
25Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen29.511:01.23
26Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.291:01.24
27Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.141:01.73
28Eric Lundström1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.061:01.78
29Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.591:02.20
30Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.401:02.30
31Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.001:02.63
32Jakob Westrin1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.991:03.16
33Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.041:04.09
34Daniel Ojaste1994Spårvägens Simförening30.391:04.44
35Gustav Rogne1992Säffle Simsällskap30.481:04.88
36Adrian Bacaj1996Oskarshamns Simsällskap31.031:07.69
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap35.261:13.65
2Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim35.611:16.28
3Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS36.171:16.75
4Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.361:17.55
5Ida Widén2001Höganäs Simsällskap36.931:19.04
6Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197038.871:22.43
7Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.521:22.61
8Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim39.811:23.14
9Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap37.851:23.40
10Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen38.811:23.72
11Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.971:24.27
12Tilde Larsson2001Ystads Simsällskap39.831:25.39
13Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben Laxen41.121:25.93
14Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim40.511:26.20
15Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen41.191:28.36
16Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.561:31.88
17Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.091:32.44
18Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen42.521:32.65
19Sara Melgar2002Ystads Simsällskap42.251:32.90
20Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen43.671:32.99
21Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen43.421:33.36
22Moa Liljeqvist2001Höganäs Simsällskap43.121:33.86
23Maja Åkesson2002Ystads Simsällskap44.041:35.03
24Linnea Gipperth2003Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening46.061:36.17
25Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap44.031:36.24
26Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen44.361:36.33
27Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.901:41.86
28Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.791:43.17
29Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.071:44.48
30Emma Tabassi2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening46.981:44.72
31Sara Karlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.971:48.90
32Delina Mokonen2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening47.751:49.80
33Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197053.601:53.90
-Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap30.481:03.24
2Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.391:04.86
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim31.761:06.53
4Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening32.011:08.16
5Moa Lindahl1999Spårvägens Simförening33.211:08.21
6Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS32.751:08.23
7Thelma Jöhnke1999Höganäs Simsällskap32.981:09.03
8Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening32.831:09.55
9Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen32.841:10.22
10Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.931:10.43
11Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap34.331:10.91
12Alisa Egecioglu1999Göteborg Sim33.551:11.39
13Heidi Winberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap34.991:11.44
14Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.701:11.84
15Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.701:12.00
16Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap34.721:12.18
17Saga Atlefjord2000Höganäs Simsällskap34.851:12.31
18Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening34.571:12.82
19Maja Johansson1999Höganäs Simsällskap34.831:13.11
20Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim35.211:13.21
21Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening35.011:13.90
22Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim35.841:14.75
23Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim36.261:14.85
24Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim35.261:14.95
25Elin Nilsson1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap35.021:15.51
26Filippa Simonsson2000Motala Simsällskap36.651:16.54
27Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.781:16.55
28Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap37.381:16.81
29Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim35.681:16.88
30Lisa Palmqvist2000Oskarshamns Simsällskap37.131:17.69
31Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.551:17.87
32Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.751:18.13
33Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.091:18.16
34Josefine Bengtsson2000Kristianstads SLS36.061:18.26
35Stina Hallin1999Motala Simsällskap36.391:18.27
36Sanna Nordqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.031:18.29
37Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim37.501:18.34
38Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim37.531:18.40
39Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim37.501:18.63
40Madeleine Karlsson2000Motala Simsällskap38.081:18.92
41Sofi Djurklou2000Höganäs Simsällskap37.511:20.32
42Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim38.161:20.65
43Linnea Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.781:20.69
44Fanny Östh1999Höganäs Simsällskap38.561:20.99
45Olivia Lindgren1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.111:22.77
46Julia Danielsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.981:22.87
47Jouline Svensson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.041:22.88
48Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim38.561:22.93
49Anna Lundström2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.511:23.44
50Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.221:24.01
51Fanny Andersson2000Höganäs Simsällskap38.811:24.87
52Anna Quander2000Simklubben Laxen40.201:26.41
53Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.801:26.56
54Ulrike Sengstschmid1999Göteborg Sim41.491:26.68
55Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim39.731:26.87
56Ellen Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap41.591:27.89
57Marit Aakre2000Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb41.141:28.30
58Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen42.321:28.84
59Lina Gäbel2000Höganäs Simsällskap42.381:28.86
60Frida Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.411:30.30
61Majja Vaara2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.301:31.36
62Julia Hedström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.481:39.52
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.171:03.50
2Klara Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening31.631:04.97
3Lina Bergqvist1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.461:05.04
4Eveline Westberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.261:05.33
5Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim32.151:05.40
6Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim32.521:05.99
7Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap32.611:06.36
8Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.131:06.39
9Vendela Vicko1997Spårvägens Simförening32.291:06.43
10Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.271:06.73
11Emmy Persson1998Kristianstads SLS32.551:07.24
12Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.951:07.90
13Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim32.751:08.18
14Ellen Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap32.621:08.58
15Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.371:08.68
16Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim32.091:08.71
17Alexandra Nilsson1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening32.681:09.20
18Amanda Strömberg1998Ystads Simsällskap33.071:09.63
19Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap33.241:09.72
20Elin Andersson1998Kristianstads SLS34.301:09.76
21Wilma Tukonen1998Spårvägens Simförening32.771:09.77
22Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.671:10.26
23Julia Olsson1997Ystads Simsällskap33.471:10.47
24Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs Simsällskap33.591:10.56
25Ebba Folkesson1998Höganäs Simsällskap34.781:11.67
26Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim34.281:11.84
27Aline Agnvall1997Spårvägens Simförening34.221:12.26
28Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.741:12.28
29Julia Mulikova1998Säffle Simsällskap34.631:12.41
30Tove Kolare1997Ystads Simsällskap35.151:12.57
31Maggie Huynh1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap34.591:12.99
32Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.101:13.46
33Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.031:14.19
34Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.171:14.81
35Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen34.821:14.89
36Frida Kårén1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.801:15.07
37Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.901:15.52
38Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS35.861:15.70
39Sara Göransson1998Ystads Simsällskap36.881:15.88
40Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.811:16.09
41Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim36.121:17.55
42Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.701:18.51
43Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim37.381:19.44
44Villemo Bols1998Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb37.461:21.06
45Hanna Jakobsson1998Säffle Simsällskap39.861:25.79
46Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS41.861:29.67
47Marita Uglem Remøy1998Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb42.201:30.66
-Ellen Fridriksson1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Erika Gardelin1997Spårvägens SimföreningDNS
-Linnéa Hellberg1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Mathilde Hennings1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens SimföreningDSQ
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS31.131:03.19
2Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim30.831:03.56
3Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLS30.931:04.40
4Mette Karlsson1995Kristianstads SLS31.511:05.06
5Klara Wakéus1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.031:05.23
6Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim31.451:05.30
7Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.991:05.50
8Matilda Vestberg1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.881:05.64
9Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.261:05.93
10Marie Topphem1995Ystads Simsällskap31.371:06.25
11Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.821:06.54
12Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen31.791:06.91
13Hanna Nilsson1996Kristianstads SLS32.321:07.00
14Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.711:07.11
15Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Göteborg Sim31.531:07.14
16Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0233.051:07.59
17Fia Håbbe1995Ystads Simsällskap33.071:07.89
18Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim32.371:07.90
19Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening32.381:08.22
20Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.941:08.34
21Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.821:08.48
22Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen32.791:08.60
23Karin Sandin1995Höganäs Simsällskap33.001:08.98
24Johanna Nilsson1996Ystads Simsällskap34.061:10.42
25Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim33.531:10.49
26Mikaela Sigvardsson1996Spårvägens Simförening33.651:11.14
27Anna Engström1996Kristianstads SLS33.531:11.59
28Madeleine Ivarsson1994Ystads Simsällskap35.021:13.03
29Sara Johansson1995Ystads Simsällskap36.471:17.74
Gren 3, 200m Medley Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap41.911:30.082:22.903:00.45
2Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap42.591:32.682:22.373:00.71
3Emil Jespersen2001Ystads Simsällskap45.791:34.602:32.793:14.99
4Melwin Nebrelius2001Ystads Simsällskap45.081:41.132:37.023:23.10
5Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.331:35.082:37.293:23.57
6Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap48.401:38.502:39.473:24.15
7Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap48.311:40.382:42.653:26.21
8William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim51.731:41.982:42.913:26.63
9Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim47.851:44.872:41.623:29.01
10Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen46.971:43.292:52.693:39.68
11Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen51.991:48.392:55.873:43.10
-Edwin de Paaz2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 3, 200m Medley Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.831:16.882:01.242:37.97
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen33.921:17.062:03.672:39.36
3Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägens Simförening36.651:19.162:11.322:51.56
4Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim41.391:25.162:16.922:57.39
5Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen39.541:29.762:20.852:59.69
6Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen38.871:31.622:20.093:01.53
7David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS39.801:25.982:22.803:01.54
8Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim42.771:27.822:22.343:01.59
9Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim40.501:30.432:25.533:06.93
10Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS42.091:37.022:27.053:09.67
11Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap43.281:33.082:31.273:12.42
12Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS44.991:35.182:28.963:13.01
13Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.611:36.872:30.103:13.32
14Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap39.601:31.992:33.713:16.89
15Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS46.131:36.312:33.703:17.16
16Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.601:37.322:34.203:18.77
17August Bremander1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.631:35.772:34.913:19.77
18Felix Hansson2000Ystads Simsällskap47.821:41.202:40.123:20.32
19Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.171:43.372:46.773:28.40
20Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.021:47.322:53.643:40.38
21Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen52.761:52.422:57.683:46.32
-Anton Amiri2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Christoffer Thörnqvist1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Love Emilsson2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 3, 200m Medley Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim31.591:12.731:50.482:26.67
2Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs Simsällskap29.991:08.531:55.092:31.46
3Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap32.091:14.902:00.212:34.50
4Emil Dahlberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.211:13.762:01.212:35.31
5Jesper Olsson1998Eslövs Simsällskap34.051:13.072:01.852:36.01
6Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS31.551:11.272:00.682:36.41
7Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim32.521:18.862:04.112:41.78
8Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim35.441:19.542:07.522:44.29
9Rickard Andersson1998Ystads Simsällskap36.351:22.042:09.712:48.84
10Adam Palmqvist1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap36.561:20.152:09.102:49.08
11Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap38.501:26.142:14.072:51.59
12Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap33.541:19.872:12.862:52.17
13Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.901:21.782:15.832:52.67
14Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim37.921:23.042:14.782:54.87
15Adam Thorell1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.111:22.692:15.522:56.10
16Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim39.911:27.132:18.952:56.85
17Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim40.691:27.682:23.693:05.00
18Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim41.431:31.802:26.863:09.04
19Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim42.531:32.242:25.813:09.62
20Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim39.791:32.922:27.213:14.82
21Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim46.161:38.272:40.313:24.54
22Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim51.431:38.162:40.103:25.78
23Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.871:44.092:41.913:28.11
-Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-William Svalander1998Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningDNS
-Erik Birring1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
-Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 3, 200m Medley Herrar, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim29.741:07.651:49.832:23.79
2Mika Mononen1996Ystads Simsällskap31.491:10.501:51.652:25.42
3Mattias Freiholtz1996Spårvägens Simförening30.381:09.621:54.122:26.98
4Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen31.771:12.001:57.292:31.68
5Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap31.781:12.801:57.802:32.12
6Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.471:13.311:55.592:32.87
7Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim29.911:10.921:57.542:33.22
8Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197030.591:13.071:58.692:34.09
9Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen32.011:12.042:00.732:34.71
10Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS34.901:19.102:00.962:37.25
11Alexander Olsson1996Eslövs Simsällskap33.561:15.232:03.912:38.24
12Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.901:16.782:03.902:42.28
-Daniel Ojaste1994Spårvägens SimföreningDNS
Gren 4, 200m Medley Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap42.111:32.832:25.943:05.32
2Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim46.911:33.612:28.253:09.89
3Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS43.041:33.982:34.023:17.85
4Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap44.871:40.592:37.823:20.67
5Tilde Larsson2001Ystads Simsällskap45.551:38.842:34.863:21.86
6Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen46.621:38.702:38.603:23.04
7Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim50.901:43.972:43.383:27.94
8Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.281:43.682:40.443:28.88
9Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.601:38.692:37.413:29.61
10Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen52.372:46.183:30.67
11Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim48.021:41.972:45.813:32.78
12Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen47.721:45.152:45.803:34.14
13Maja Åkesson2002Ystads Simsällskap57.671:56.562:58.703:50.73
14Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen50.021:52.022:57.103:51.72
15Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.061:57.512:57.633:52.56
-Sara Melgar2002Ystads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 200m Medley Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.021:21.792:11.242:48.72
2Vilma Flodfält1999Ystads Simsällskap36.031:21.052:10.922:50.48
3Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.661:25.362:14.312:52.86
4Hanna Olsson1999Kristianstads SLS38.121:23.712:14.542:53.74
5Moa Lindahl1999Spårvägens Simförening38.891:24.352:17.862:53.85
6Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS35.811:22.262:15.082:54.21
7Amelia Lundblom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.491:24.452:16.182:55.06
8Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening35.661:25.472:13.872:55.31
9Hanna Öberg2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.921:27.672:13.712:58.62
10Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap38.941:24.142:22.783:01.38
11Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening39.461:28.732:22.973:01.83
12Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening39.781:26.442:22.343:02.67
13Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening41.741:29.922:24.773:03.28
14Lisa Palmqvist2000Oskarshamns Simsällskap41.241:29.082:21.693:03.68
15Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim42.481:30.532:25.393:06.48
16Matilda Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap41.131:29.602:27.423:07.26
17Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.591:34.742:25.453:07.73
18Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim43.511:32.452:27.473:08.17
19Filippa Simonsson2000Motala Simsällskap39.431:29.242:29.003:08.66
20Therese Johansson1999Säffle Simsällskap40.741:30.882:29.723:09.26
21Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim45.851:33.812:27.723:10.11
22Madeleine Karlsson2000Motala Simsällskap42.861:30.212:29.263:11.52
23Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim49.381:38.112:30.873:12.32
24Elin Nilsson1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap40.761:31.162:32.143:12.42
25Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197040.061:35.322:29.683:12.44
26Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap44.111:34.092:32.373:14.56
27Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.421:33.902:29.863:15.19
28Lisa Näslund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.611:34.722:32.573:15.47
29Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim43.961:36.382:35.853:18.23
30Josefine Bengtsson2000Kristianstads SLS44.811:40.142:34.343:19.16
31Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim49.341:38.232:37.373:19.83
32Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim45.941:38.782:39.003:20.53
33Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.941:35.972:41.323:23.45
34Stina Hallin1999Motala Simsällskap47.101:37.492:39.373:23.55
35Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim46.841:42.362:38.823:23.90
36Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim46.581:37.962:37.963:24.46
37Karolina Nilsson1999Ystads Simsällskap46.171:42.292:43.533:25.86
38Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.721:40.432:39.833:29.40
39Jouline Svensson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.121:42.532:40.633:29.55
40Marit Aakre2000Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb46.161:40.522:41.413:30.22
41Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.421:42.192:42.003:30.90
42Linnea Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.281:42.982:46.133:31.92
43Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim48.671:41.622:45.733:32.59
44Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim47.821:42.762:43.763:33.09
45Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen52.691:48.262:45.343:39.39
-Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Amanda Modig1999Kristianstads SLSDSQ
-Ulrike Sengstschmid1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 4, 200m Medley Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim33.151:16.412:02.222:39.84
2Hanna Rutqvist1997Göteborg Sim35.141:17.632:04.412:43.34
3Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen35.941:19.102:10.962:47.30
4Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap36.241:18.932:12.632:47.45
5Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen35.831:19.652:10.312:49.71
6Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.401:20.442:12.762:52.64
7Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägens Simförening37.631:22.232:13.952:54.16
8Wilma Tukonen1998Spårvägens Simförening35.951:22.232:13.702:54.36
9Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim39.161:28.072:14.582:55.21
10Aline Agnvall1997Spårvägens Simförening43.491:28.892:21.933:02.87
11Tove Kolare1997Ystads Simsällskap38.531:27.942:21.833:03.63
12Kitty Thai1998Kristianstads SLS39.821:28.692:20.423:04.06
13Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.251:30.272:23.353:05.62
14Sara Göransson1998Ystads Simsällskap40.881:28.082:29.873:09.83
15Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.281:31.572:30.973:14.43
16Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim47.621:38.502:33.313:17.59
17Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.681:41.362:37.953:19.24
18Marita Uglem Remøy1998Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb59.731:58.162:56.773:47.05
-Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Malin Krohn1998Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
-Villemo Bols1998Bergkameratene SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 4, 200m Medley Damer, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Josefine Möller1996Höganäs Simsällskap34.561:15.622:00.172:35.88
2Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLS33.051:14.292:02.142:38.32
3Rebecka Hjertstrand1994Kristianstads SLS33.521:15.112:01.462:38.92
4Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.941:17.742:03.812:43.67
5Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0237.631:23.172:11.512:48.26
6Madeleine Ivarsson1994Ystads Simsällskap40.251:29.722:21.513:03.46
7Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.791:26.322:22.173:06.02
-Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 5, 4X200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar [2000]2000Uddevalla Sim11:32.61
Max Ström20001:19.432:43.822:43.82
Oskar Robertsson20001:16.452:35.515:19.33
Andreas Gunderssen20011:28.553:06.978:26.30
Samuel Alaei20011:27.243:06.3111:32.61
Gren 5, 4X200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 13 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Höganäs SS Pågar1997Höganäs Simsällskap8:50.65
Erik Boström19971:00.682:06.302:06.30
Eric Schollin19971:01.702:11.924:18.22
Stefan Kojic19981:03.532:15.186:33.40
Mika Persson19981:05.412:17.258:50.65
2Göteborg Herrar1997Göteborg Sim9:18.34
Alexander Triantafillou19971:03.832:11.382:11.38
Eric Gustafsson19971:05.472:16.434:27.81
Oskar Ehrnberg19971:04.102:15.936:43.74
Eric Björkner19981:11.092:34.609:18.34
3Uddevalla Herrar [1997]1997Uddevalla Sim9:58.38
Martin Andersson19981:12.382:36.992:36.99
Navid Fageeh19971:12.122:32.825:09.81
Albin Robertsson19981:08.892:24.647:34.45
Kalle Svensson19971:08.992:23.939:58.38
4Göteborg Herrar Lag21997Göteborg Sim10:53.70
Samuel Sjögren19991:16.512:37.692:37.69
Hakim Haj Salah19991:20.352:45.525:23.21
Lukas Engström19981:22.232:53.768:16.97
Jack Vahnberg19971:14.352:36.7310:53.70
-Kungsbacka Herrar 1 [1997]1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Oscar Örne1999
August Bremander1999
Robin Jacobsson1998
Elias Lidberg2000DNS
Gren 5, 4X200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 10Uddevalla Sim8:52.45
Jesper Skoglund19951:05.752:16.632:16.63
Simon Bodestig19961:04.202:13.074:29.70
Karl Olsson19961:03.672:12.136:41.83
Johan Andersson19951:01.242:10.628:52.45
2Höganäs SS Pågar Lag 11996Höganäs Simsällskap8:53.85
Cedric Sjöberg19961:04.872:15.832:15.83
Oliver Blomdell19961:02.752:12.854:28.68
Ian Fernström19951:03.822:16.696:45.37
Victor Möller19961:01.542:08.488:53.85
3Sundsvall Herrar Lag 11996Sundsvalls Simsällskap9:00.79
Benjamin Dzihic19971:04.532:14.332:14.33
Jakob Westrin19961:04.942:17.474:31.80
Dominik Jackiewicz19961:01.902:09.226:41.02
Emil Dahlberg19971:08.602:19.779:00.79
4Ksls Herrar [1995]1995Kristianstads SLS9:01.14
Eddie Lu19941:05.602:17.672:17.67
Linus Wannebro199558.142:02.374:20.04
Alex Diep19951:02.942:11.206:31.24
Arvid Elmberg19981:10.552:29.909:01.14
5Kungsbacka Herrar 1 [1996]1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap9:02.55
Erik Asp19951:04.672:16.272:16.27
Philip Hörndahl19951:06.302:17.294:33.56
Simon Sundfors19961:05.112:15.136:48.69
David Zachrisson19961:04.282:13.869:02.55
6Eslövs SS Herrar [1913]0Eslövs Simsällskap9:38.91
Jesper Olsson19981:07.962:21.902:21.90
Axel Andrén20011:13.732:34.044:55.94
Erik Andrén19981:10.522:26.177:22.11
Alexander Olsson19961:06.012:16.809:38.91
7Vf Sim1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim9:41.04
Rasmus Ekelöf19951:06.452:22.322:22.32
Jakob Sundén19951:04.722:21.524:43.84
Gustav Andersson19941:08.882:26.197:10.03
Anton Dahlgren19991:12.452:31.019:41.04
Gren 6, 4X200m Frisim Damer, Finaler 13 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Damer [1997]1997Uddevalla Sim9:56.28
Hilda Andersson19991:10.652:29.342:29.34
Matilda Larsson19981:09.602:27.734:57.07
Malin Jonsson19971:12.782:32.687:29.75
Felicia Andersson19971:07.922:26.539:56.28
2Höganäs SS Töser1997Höganäs Simsällskap10:08.06
Ida Liljeqvist19991:10.272:26.112:26.11
Thelma Jöhnke19991:12.962:32.834:58.94
Elin Widén19981:13.682:34.067:33.00
Heidi Winberg19991:14.312:35.0610:08.06
3Ksls Damer [1997]1997Kristianstads SLS10:11.89
Elin Andersson19981:14.752:33.782:33.78
Emmy Persson19981:11.052:26.405:00.18
Hanna Olsson19991:14.102:33.727:33.90
Amanda Modig19991:14.782:37.9910:11.89
4Säffle SS Damer1997Säffle Simsällskap10:16.46
Petra Johansson19971:09.662:22.102:22.10
Julia Mulikova19981:15.592:37.334:59.43
Therese Johansson19991:22.232:50.227:49.65
Elin Thörner19981:10.642:26.8110:16.46
5Göteborg Damer Lag21997Göteborg Sim11:14.07
Amanda Johansson20001:17.142:43.622:43.62
Daniella Fallenhag20001:21.662:49.755:33.37
Johanna Gunnarsson19991:20.052:49.658:23.02
Maja Westerlund19991:22.672:51.0511:14.07
-Göteborg Damer1997Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 6, 4X200m Frisim Damer, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Sundsvall Damer Lag 11996Sundsvalls Simsällskap9:32.51
Frida Hedlund19991:09.742:21.912:21.91
Lina Bergqvist19981:07.002:18.764:40.67
Eveline Westberg19971:06.202:18.536:59.20
Amelia Lundblom19991:14.202:33.319:32.51
2Kungsbacka Damer 1 [1996]1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap9:34.52
Isabelle Hoverberg19961:11.012:27.082:27.08
Elvira Hörndahl19971:09.512:25.534:52.61
Annica Molin19961:07.672:25.157:17.76
Gina Hvarfvenius19971:05.332:16.769:34.52
3Ksls Damer [1995]1995Kristianstads SLS9:35.82
Elin Persson19951:10.912:26.762:26.76
Annie Lindström19961:07.462:21.764:48.52
Hanna Nilsson19961:11.092:28.177:16.69
Mette Karlsson19951:07.022:19.139:35.82
4Kungsbacka Damer 2 [1996]1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap10:06.19
Rebecca Franzén19961:10.192:31.512:31.51
Nathalie Silfors19971:13.852:36.365:07.87
Amanda Rinde19981:10.012:27.377:35.24
Elvira Källberg19971:11.772:30.9510:06.19
5Vf Sim1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim10:09.18
Elin Palmqvist19951:11.572:26.002:26.00
Matilda Pettersson19991:15.162:35.415:01.41
Linnea Kobel19961:10.392:32.357:33.76
Linnea Dunberg20001:14.702:35.4210:09.18
Gren 7, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Alexander Olsson1996Eslövs Simsällskap1:06.762:18.203:31.104:44.9618:34.44
5:59.167:13.908:29.599:44.98
11:00.9112:17.1013:33.4614:49.89
16:06.2817:21.78
2Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim1:06.732:19.013:32.824:46.9318:38.16
6:01.467:17.518:34.209:50.85
11:07.2512:23.9113:39.6014:54.80
16:10.1717:25.05
3Jesper Olsson1998Eslövs Simsällskap1:09.182:22.523:36.784:51.5918:42.91
6:06.417:22.078:36.929:52.97
11:08.8612:25.2613:40.5914:56.48
16:12.2517:28.33
4Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap1:09.502:23.423:38.944:54.5718:46.51
5:32.436:47.778:03.619:19.80
10:35.5611:51.6913:06.8714:22.47
15:38.3616:53.84
5Emil Dahlberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:10.632:28.053:44.845:02.1419:09.93
6:19.937:37.418:55.1510:11.93
11:31.2212:49.9714:07.6215:25.96
16:43.7917:59.65
6Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS1:07.722:23.153:42.635:02.6919:32.11
6:22.207:42.059:00.8710:20.35
11:40.3212:59.0414:19.4115:39.03
16:57.3918:16.93
7Cedric Sjöberg1996Höganäs Simsällskap1:09.982:29.063:50.535:11.5720:04.11
6:31.327:53.089:14.7910:36.30
12:00.4414:44.0417:26.6320:04.11
8Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 19701:08.522:25.423:47.515:10.3720:12.88
6:34.157:58.229:21.0010:45.45
12:08.1913:30.6714:52.8816:14.46
17:38.0218:57.33
9Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap1:16.692:39.454:02.345:26.0920:50.24
6:08.327:31.818:13.479:37.70
11:02.3612:26.4313:50.6415:14.91
16:39.7818:04.36
10Gustav Ridderman1998Ystads Simsällskap1:16.672:41.264:07.595:34.7721:40.55
7:01.898:29.779:57.6511:26.04
12:55.2114:22.7515:50.0817:18.82
18:47.4720:16.03
11Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim1:17.922:44.434:13.005:42.6921:59.56
7:12.748:41.3410:09.4811:38.56
13:07.6214:36.4016:06.2417:36.85
19:05.2620:32.52
12David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:18.402:44.104:12.255:41.9822:03.98
7:11.368:40.8410:10.3311:39.21
13:09.4414:40.4016:11.8517:43.37
19:13.2722:03.98
13Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim1:21.362:49.684:19.065:49.1122:20.03
7:19.468:49.3610:19.7511:51.32
13:22.7316:21.2519:22.5022:20.03
14Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 021:18.072:48.494:18.605:50.1722:42.54
7:21.318:53.6310:26.0311:57.33
13:29.0615:02.8716:37.1018:08.89
19:40.7221:12.88
15Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:23.232:54.484:31.026:54.1323:38.09
14:59.8618:14.62
16Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:23.162:58.074:34.096:09.9223:43.98
7:47.059:23.1312:39.9715:54.73
19:06.6423:43.98
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS43.991:27.19
2Ida Widén2001Höganäs Simsällskap42.591:27.32
3Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim43.361:29.51
4Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.751:30.17
5Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap43.731:30.47
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0244.371:30.67
7Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen44.791:31.05
8Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap45.191:33.41
9Tilde Larsson2001Ystads Simsällskap44.701:36.62
10Klara Stigsson2001Simsällskapet Stimmet47.911:37.48
11Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim47.411:38.17
12Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.061:39.55
13Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen49.151:39.91
14Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben Laxen48.931:41.25
15Moa Liljeqvist2001Höganäs Simsällskap49.661:41.91
16Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen48.391:42.05
17Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen48.721:43.18
18Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0251.341:44.23
19Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen53.051:45.50
20Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap51.171:46.98
21Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim52.461:47.95
22Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen53.081:49.62
23Sara Melgar2002Ystads Simsällskap53.821:50.87
24Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap53.891:50.89
25Maja Åkesson2002Ystads Simsällskap52.041:51.21
26Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen54.781:51.36
27Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.221:52.66
28Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.861:54.73
29Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.461:54.83
30Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.731:59.41
31Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim59.752:01.84
32Sara Karlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:01.592:10.69
-Victoria Pourmotamed2001Göteborg SimDNS
-Matilda Eni2002Töreboda SimföreningDSQ
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap37.121:14.62
2Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim37.821:18.45
3Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.171:20.18
4Vilma Flodfält1999Ystads Simsällskap39.611:20.52
5Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0240.421:21.31
6Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening39.481:22.69
7Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.921:22.70
8Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS40.351:23.38
9Hanna Öberg2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.561:23.67
10Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap41.651:23.76
11Amelia Lundblom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.111:24.13
12Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.481:24.32
13Amanda Modig1999Kristianstads SLS42.241:26.13
14Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim41.281:26.28
15Maja Johansson1999Höganäs Simsällskap43.131:27.67
16Lisa Palmqvist2000Oskarshamns Simsällskap44.411:27.91
17Therese Johansson1999Säffle Simsällskap43.121:28.11
18Heidi Winberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap42.231:28.28
19Filippa Simonsson2000Motala Simsällskap43.621:28.60
20Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening42.491:28.69
21Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim42.561:28.98
22Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim44.111:29.01
23Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening43.221:29.06
24Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim44.411:29.18
25Madeleine Karlsson2000Motala Simsällskap43.761:29.25
26Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim44.021:30.12
27Elin Nilsson1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap43.731:30.18
28Stina Hallin1999Motala Simsällskap44.001:30.29
29Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.821:30.39
30Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap44.171:30.82
31Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim44.281:31.01
32Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap44.821:31.35
33Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim44.171:31.61
34Matilda Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap44.751:31.69
35Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.651:31.99
36Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim45.341:33.76
37Saga Atlefjord2000Höganäs Simsällskap44.601:33.79
38Marit Aakre2000Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb45.061:34.20
39Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen44.981:35.13
40Ellen Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap46.181:35.65
41Julia Danielsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap45.671:35.83
42Linnea Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.031:35.85
43Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim46.641:36.63
44Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim46.791:37.04
45Lina Gäbel2000Höganäs Simsällskap47.621:37.30
46Josefine Bengtsson2000Kristianstads SLS46.591:38.03
47Olivia Lindgren1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap47.611:38.05
48Anna Lundström2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap46.541:38.28
49Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.561:39.92
50Fanny Andersson2000Höganäs Simsällskap49.221:40.40
51Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.951:40.57
52Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0248.811:40.62
53Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.691:40.70
54Ulrike Sengstschmid1999Göteborg Sim51.741:41.06
55Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim48.001:41.46
56Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen48.051:43.32
57Sofi Djurklou2000Höganäs Simsällskap46.431:43.48
58Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap50.581:43.72
59Anna Quander2000Simklubben Laxen47.571:44.06
60Jouline Svensson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.381:44.88
61Karolina Nilsson1999Ystads Simsällskap52.931:46.62
62Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0253.681:49.11
63Annie Andreasson1999Simklubben S 0253.111:50.60
64Frida Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.961:58.33
-Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap35.521:13.98
2Lina Bergqvist1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.021:14.97
3Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.891:17.27
4Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0237.731:17.63
5Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.021:19.06
6Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap39.131:19.33
7Hanna Rutqvist1997Göteborg Sim39.011:19.79
8Vendela Vicko1997Spårvägens Simförening39.101:20.14
9Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen38.561:20.34
10Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.551:20.36
11Eveline Westberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.801:20.40
12Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim38.941:20.53
13Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.771:21.90
14Amanda Strömberg1998Ystads Simsällskap40.231:22.03
15Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs Simsällskap41.381:23.67
16Aline Agnvall1997Spårvägens Simförening41.401:23.77
17Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim39.821:24.23
18Julia Mulikova1998Säffle Simsällskap40.751:24.49
19Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim41.291:25.49
20Sara Andersson1997Ystads Simsällskap42.851:26.15
21Sara Göransson1998Ystads Simsällskap42.401:27.18
22Maggie Huynh1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap42.431:27.39
23Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen41.701:27.51
24Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0243.841:28.94
25Frida Kårén1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap43.831:29.90
26Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.121:31.05
27Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim44.781:32.31
28Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0244.451:32.33
29Malin Krohn1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap44.561:33.30
30Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim45.951:33.45
31Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0245.841:35.67
32Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.151:37.01
33Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.711:37.63
34Hanna Jakobsson1998Säffle Simsällskap50.541:44.87
35Villemo Bols1998Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb51.251:46.47
36Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS52.231:49.44
37Marita Uglem Remøy1998Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb51.611:50.73
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.021:09.65
2Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.351:14.48
3Josefine Möller1996Höganäs Simsällskap36.981:14.54
4Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening35.961:15.78
5Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLS36.511:15.81
6Josefine Åkesson1995Ystads Simsällskap36.851:16.15
7Mette Karlsson1995Kristianstads SLS37.591:16.46
8Mikaela Sigvardsson1996Spårvägens Simförening37.221:16.56
9Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Göteborg Sim36.171:16.76
10Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0237.171:16.98
11Hanna Nilsson1996Kristianstads SLS38.891:17.69
12Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim37.541:17.96
13Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim37.681:18.77
14Marie Topphem1995Ystads Simsällskap37.791:19.73
15Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim38.521:20.41
16Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen38.601:21.69
17Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.921:22.50
18Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen40.681:22.84
19Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0240.501:23.00
20Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.941:23.22
21Matilda Vestberg1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.411:23.28
22Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim40.511:24.60
23Anna Engström1996Kristianstads SLS43.661:28.28
24Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.351:28.53
25Madeleine Ivarsson1994Ystads Simsällskap43.911:31.04
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap44.361:28.59
2Emil Jespersen2001Ystads Simsällskap43.431:28.91
3William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim45.871:29.11
4Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.991:30.69
5Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap45.461:31.24
6Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund45.071:31.27
7Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund44.271:32.39
8Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim45.621:33.85
9Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen46.631:35.59
10Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim48.221:38.87
11Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap48.491:40.59
12Melwin Nebrelius2001Ystads Simsällskap49.991:40.94
13Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap49.701:41.48
14Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen50.601:42.55
15Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen52.601:44.62
16Carl Uddgren2001Simsällskapet Stimmet49.471:45.89
17Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap54.711:51.97
18Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:02.002:02.35
19Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:03.992:04.47
20Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen1:06.502:10.04
21Filip Brink2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:08.042:13.37
-Axel Lilja2002Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningDSQ
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap37.621:16.21
2Filip Christiansson1999Ystads Simsällskap37.791:17.61
3Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund36.631:17.66
4Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.931:19.22
5Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.441:20.65
6Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägens Simförening40.071:21.19
7Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim41.081:24.95
8Erik Engström1999Kristianstads SLS40.751:25.19
9Jasper Sjöberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap42.211:26.19
10Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap43.601:28.11
11Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS42.911:28.18
12Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0243.911:28.20
13Robin Johansson2000Simsällskapet Stimmet44.221:28.85
14Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.661:29.75
15Joel Mannela1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.341:31.06
16Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.521:31.30
17Elias Gipperth2000Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening45.511:31.65
18David Olsson1999Uddevalla Sim45.151:31.88
19Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen45.661:34.09
20Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.401:34.13
21Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen46.551:34.90
22Sander Sjöberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap45.441:35.11
23Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.751:35.21
24Vincent Dauvergne2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.351:35.51
25Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim45.651:35.66
26Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS47.851:36.65
27Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS46.791:36.69
28Erik Lycke2000Höganäs Simsällskap46.991:36.91
29Hugo Sundberg1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.681:39.08
30Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0248.091:41.00
31Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.361:41.66
32Felix Hansson2000Ystads Simsällskap51.271:43.97
33Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen52.131:48.35
34Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.021:48.62
35Pär Jansson1999Göteborg Sim52.471:49.40
36Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.101:52.64
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Eric Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap31.621:04.60
2Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs Simsällskap32.861:07.58
3Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim32.871:07.96
4Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening33.641:09.15
5Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen34.841:12.73
6Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.401:13.45
7William Svalander1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening36.191:13.88
8Oliver Freiholtz1997Spårvägens Simförening36.191:14.20
9Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim36.791:15.67
10Jonathan Erös1998Höganäs Simsällskap37.991:17.48
11Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.171:18.44
12Kristoffer Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening37.891:18.76
13Adam Palmqvist1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap37.591:19.96
14Rickard Andersson1998Ystads Simsällskap38.711:21.18
15Filip Alvgren1997Spårvägens Simförening39.691:21.67
16Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen40.761:21.74
17Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim38.891:22.01
18Adam Thorell1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.811:23.24
19Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.441:23.64
19Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0240.461:23.64
21Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim40.211:23.74
22Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0239.881:23.97
23Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim40.531:24.75
24Simon Gipperth1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening41.921:25.07
25Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS41.611:26.88
26Johan Näslund1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.611:27.81
27Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen42.611:28.39
28Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim44.331:29.66
29Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim44.761:32.06
30Erik Juliusson1998Höganäs Simsällskap43.281:32.23
31David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.521:34.05
32Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim45.721:34.55
33Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0246.451:38.66
34Erik Birring1998Göteborg Sim48.111:41.03
35Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 0251.371:41.46
36Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund50.451:43.28
37Simon Lindell1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.301:49.95
38Erik Andersson1998Göteborg Sim53.611:57.04
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.591:07.72
2Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.091:08.64
3Victor Möller1996Höganäs Simsällskap33.751:08.88
4Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0233.731:08.93
5Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.301:09.23
6Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0234.551:10.29
7Ian Fernström1995Höganäs Simsällskap33.661:10.83
8Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen33.921:10.88
9Mattias Freiholtz1996Spårvägens Simförening35.471:11.79
10Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen34.311:12.00
11Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap34.801:12.11
12Axel Flodfält1995Ystads Simsällskap34.271:12.41
13Mika Mononen1996Ystads Simsällskap35.681:12.58
14Patrik Eriksson1996Spårvägens Simförening36.021:12.74
15Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.681:13.96
16Eric Lundström1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.191:14.08
17Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen36.631:14.52
18Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.831:14.99
19Felix Nilsson1996Simklubben Laxen37.431:17.23
20Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim38.101:18.41
-Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben LaxenDNS
Gren 10, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Moa Lindahl1999Spårvägens Simförening37.841:21.882:10.072:57.47
2Hanna Olsson1999Kristianstads SLS38.891:26.852:14.673:00.44
3Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening39.231:27.562:20.763:10.97
4Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening40.131:29.602:25.923:23.08
5Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197041.321:33.752:29.423:26.36
6Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen43.651:38.572:38.023:34.69
Gren 10, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap37.321:18.622:00.682:42.19
2Klara Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening35.241:16.392:01.262:47.61
3Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen36.001:17.962:02.882:50.47
Gren 10, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.851:11.821:53.732:35.46
2Rebecka Hjertstrand1994Kristianstads SLS35.511:16.372:01.042:48.20
Gren 11, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen35.881:18.602:02.652:47.21
Gren 11, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Boström1997Höganäs Simsällskap31.551:06.721:45.142:23.51
2Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap31.501:08.111:48.672:31.37
3Jesper Olsson1998Eslövs Simsällskap34.531:14.671:56.952:39.85
4Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim36.641:19.102:03.312:47.10
5Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap34.981:20.532:10.393:01.43
-Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 02DNS
Gren 11, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linus Wannebro1995Kristianstads SLS30.201:05.301:42.812:23.59
2Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim31.161:06.371:44.692:26.05
3Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap33.941:11.491:52.082:33.23
4Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.821:11.181:52.362:35.03
-Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 02DNS
Gren 12, 50m Frisim Damer, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen35.63
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen36.05
3Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.47
4Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim39.06
5Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen39.10
6Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim40.43
7Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening40.85
8Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim40.97
9Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen41.66
10Thea Carlsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.10
11Sara Melgar2002Ystads Simsällskap42.24
12Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen42.37
13Linnea Gipperth2003Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening42.85
14Maja Åkesson2002Ystads Simsällskap42.99
15Emma Tabassi2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening43.52
16Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.65
17Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.44
18Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.07
19Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.45
20Delina Mokonen2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening46.96
21Agnes Boij Lindkvist2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening49.14
22Mira Burmeister2003Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening49.82
23Selma Petré2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening53.32
24Alma Cyrus2003Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening55.96
25Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197056.24
26Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:01.15
27Linnea Andersson2004Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:06.52
28Ellie Bekken2005Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:12.84
-Aoife Hjelm2002Simklubben 1970DSQ
-Johanna Kuylenstjerna2003Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Maja Feldhusen2003Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 12, 50m Frisim Damer, Finaler 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Saga Atlefjord2000Höganäs Simsällskap32.46
2Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.58
3Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap32.72
4Hanna Öberg2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.06
5Filippa Simonsson2000Motala Simsällskap33.18
6Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.43
7Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim33.51
8Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim33.87
9Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.92
10Lisa Palmqvist2000Oskarshamns Simsällskap34.18
11Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap34.19
12Madeleine Karlsson2000Motala Simsällskap34.20
13Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim34.33
14Klara Stigsson2001Simsällskapet Stimmet34.94
15Sofi Djurklou2000Höganäs Simsällskap34.97
16Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.07
16Ida Widén2001Höganäs Simsällskap35.07
18Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.66
19Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim35.87
20Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.91
21Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen35.98
22Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.00
23Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197036.02
24Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen36.07
25Josefine Bengtsson2000Kristianstads SLS36.16
26Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0236.20
27Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.26
28Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.95
29Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197037.13
30Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim37.41
31Julia Danielsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.51
32Anna Lundström2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.54
33Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen37.55
34Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap37.72
35Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim37.75
36Marit Aakre2000Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb38.06
37Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben Laxen38.12
38Majja Vaara2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.18
39Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0238.52
40Tilde Larsson2001Ystads Simsällskap38.61
41Fanny Andersson2000Höganäs Simsällskap38.70
42Anna Quander2000Simklubben Laxen39.18
43Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen39.60
44Lina Gäbel2000Höganäs Simsällskap39.63
45Moa Liljeqvist2001Höganäs Simsällskap39.67
46Ellen Fridh2001Eslövs Simsällskap40.48
47Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.88
48Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap42.31
49Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen42.75
50Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.52
51Linnéa Kuylenstjerna2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.59
52Hannah Fluur2001Simklubben 197049.94
53Sara Karlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.49
-Victoria Pourmotamed2001Göteborg SimDNS
-Yasemin Cervin2001Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDNS
-Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 12, 50m Frisim Damer, Finaler 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap28.64
2Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens Simförening29.37
3Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.96
4Lina Bergqvist1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.08
5Alexandra Nilsson1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening30.74
6Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening30.96
7Emmy Persson1998Kristianstads SLS31.26
8Wilma Tukonen1998Spårvägens Simförening31.40
9Thelma Jöhnke1999Höganäs Simsällskap31.54
10Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS31.59
11Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägens Simförening31.71
12Elin Andersson1998Kristianstads SLS31.80
13Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening31.89
14Amanda Strömberg1998Ystads Simsällskap32.05
15Ebba Folkesson1998Höganäs Simsällskap32.18
16Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen32.42
17Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0232.44
18Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap32.60
19Heidi Winberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap32.80
20Isabella Persson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap32.95
21Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.02
22Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen33.10
23Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS33.30
23Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening33.30
25Moa Lindahl1999Spårvägens Simförening33.32
26Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim33.55
27Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap33.58
28Kitty Thai1998Kristianstads SLS33.75
29Elin Nilsson1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap33.91
30Julia Mulikova1998Säffle Simsällskap34.08
31Matilda Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap34.14
32Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim34.18
33Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0234.19
34Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim34.23
35Amelia Lundblom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.50
36Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.54
37Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.56
38Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0234.71
38Sara Göransson1998Ystads Simsällskap34.71
40Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0234.76
41Frida Kårén1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.98
42Alicia Jacobsson1998Simklubben Laxen35.01
43Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.12
44Lisa Näslund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.24
45Stina Hallin1999Motala Simsällskap35.34
46Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap35.45
47Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim35.97
48Fanny Östh1999Höganäs Simsällskap36.17
49Ellen Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap36.74
50Linnea Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.77
51Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim36.94
52Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim36.97
53Villemo Bols1998Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb37.01
54Annie Andreasson1999Simklubben S 0237.07
55Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim37.39
56Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap38.03
57Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.32
58Olivia Lindgren1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.44
59Hanna Jakobsson1998Säffle Simsällskap38.61
60Karolina Nilsson1999Ystads Simsällskap38.72
61Ulrike Sengstschmid1999Göteborg Sim38.91
62Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.33
63Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS39.49
64Marita Uglem Remøy1998Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb39.74
65Frida Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.95
-Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Jouline Svensson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 12, 50m Frisim Damer, Finaler 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap28.17
2Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.45
3Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS28.54
4Johanna Ek1995Höganäs Simsällskap29.58
5Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim29.65
6Hanna Nilsson1996Kristianstads SLS29.80
7Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLS29.87
8Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.11
9Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen30.60
10Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.66
11Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.70
12Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim30.72
13Matilda Vestberg1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.82
14Vendela Vicko1997Spårvägens Simförening30.98
15Ellen Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap31.01
15Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim31.01
17Elin Persson1995Kristianstads SLS31.11
18Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197031.23
19Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen31.29
20Fia Håbbe1995Ystads Simsällskap31.32
21Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim31.69
22Sara Andersson1997Ystads Simsällskap31.71
23Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0231.74
23Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening31.74
25Maja Duveborn1995Kristianstads SLS31.75
26Helen Wedberg1990Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening31.91
27Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen31.92
28Julia Olsson1997Ystads Simsällskap32.05
29Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197032.14
30Johanna Nilsson1996Ystads Simsällskap32.23
31Mikaela Sigvardsson1996Spårvägens Simförening32.25
32Karin Sandin1995Höganäs Simsällskap32.33
33Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen32.73
34Anna Engström1996Kristianstads SLS32.89
34Cecilia Bruhn1989Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.89
36Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim32.98
37Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.38
38Tove Kolare1997Ystads Simsällskap33.69
39Maggie Huynh1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap33.82
40Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen33.86
41Madeleine Ivarsson1994Ystads Simsällskap34.77
42Sara Johansson1995Ystads Simsällskap35.93
43Isabelle Ladeborn1993Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.95
44Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0238.45
-Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg SimDNS
-Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen37.66
2Axel Lilja2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening41.11
3Carl Storberg2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.44
4Noa Carlenius2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.12
5Baris Can Köymen2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening46.24
6Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen46.30
7Malte Almqvist2004Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.60
8Pelle Huldén2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim59.72
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS31.07
2Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap32.66
3Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.07
4Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.30
5Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.32
6Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap33.37
7Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.62
8Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap33.63
9Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0233.83
10Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen34.16
11Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap34.19
12Erik Lycke2000Höganäs Simsällskap34.24
13Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim34.30
14Emil Jespersen2001Ystads Simsällskap34.37
15Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS34.75
16Felix Hansson2000Ystads Simsällskap34.90
17Elias Gipperth2000Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening35.21
18Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund35.46
19Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS35.63
20Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.29
21Vincent Dauvergne2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.39
22Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.45
23Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim36.55
24Hampus Johnsson2001Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening36.73
25Robin Johansson2000Simsällskapet Stimmet36.99
26Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS37.25
27William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim37.51
28Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap37.63
29Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim38.10
30Melwin Nebrelius2001Ystads Simsällskap38.11
31Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim38.13
32Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen38.69
33Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen38.70
34Carl Uddgren2001Simsällskapet Stimmet39.37
35Anton Hemmingsson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.27
36Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund40.41
37Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.55
38Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.62
39Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen41.02
40Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.15
41David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.25
42Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap47.30
43Elias Hedberg2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.39
44Filip Brink2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.48
-Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap26.65
2Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap27.73
3Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen27.82
4Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening28.04
5Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs Simsällskap28.19
6Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap28.34
6William Svalander1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening28.34
8Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap29.43
9Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS29.46
10Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim29.57
11Jonathan Erös1998Höganäs Simsällskap29.90
12Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0230.35
13Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim30.45
14Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund30.46
15Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen30.47
16Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.52
17Arvid Elmberg1998Kristianstads SLS30.79
18Robin Jacobsson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.03
19Simon Gipperth1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening31.11
20Gustav Ridderman1998Ystads Simsällskap31.15
21Rickard Andersson1998Ystads Simsällskap31.16
22Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0231.68
23Tor Nicolaisen1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.69
24Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap31.86
25Erik Engström1999Kristianstads SLS32.00
26Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim32.05
27Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap32.09
28Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim32.19
29Oscar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.21
30Jasper Sjöberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap32.49
31Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen32.56
32Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.58
33Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägens Simförening32.80
34Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim32.95
35Joel Mannela1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.25
36Erik Birring1998Göteborg Sim33.28
37Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim33.33
38Sander Sjöberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap33.49
39Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.08
40David Olsson1999Uddevalla Sim34.13
41Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim34.17
42Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.27
43Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim34.63
44Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.77
45Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim34.87
46Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen35.41
47Erik Juliusson1998Höganäs Simsällskap35.57
48David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.93
49Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.21
50Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.63
51Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 0236.69
52Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.93
53Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.11
54Pär Jansson1999Göteborg Sim37.30
55Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0238.19
56Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0238.73
57Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund38.83
58Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197039.39
59Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.46
60Erik Andersson1998Göteborg Sim48.46
-Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 02DNS
-Christoffer Thörnqvist1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-William Larsson1999Simklubben 1970DNS
-Hugo Sundberg1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linus Wannebro1995Kristianstads SLS25.31
2Joachim Olsson1995Ystads Simsällskap25.70
3Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.19
4Filip Ladeborn1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim26.25
5André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen26.58
6Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197026.71
7Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197026.79
8Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen26.85
9Eric Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap26.94
10Axel Gårdström1991Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.02
10Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim27.02
12Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.13
13Dominik Jackiewicz1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.15
14Johan Norlin1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.20
15Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim27.21
16Jesper Mattsson1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.23
16Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.23
18Eddie Lu1994Kristianstads SLS27.37
19Alex Diep1995Kristianstads SLS27.38
20Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.45
21Mattias Freiholtz1996Spårvägens Simförening27.60
22Adam Åkesson1996Ystads Simsällskap27.74
22Victor Möller1996Höganäs Simsällskap27.74
24Ian Fernström1995Höganäs Simsällskap27.76
25Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.78
26Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.80
27Björn Forslin1997Ystads Simsällskap27.81
28Cedric Sjöberg1996Höganäs Simsällskap27.86
29Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0227.87
30Christian Andersson1995Ystads Simsällskap27.97
31Oliver Blomdell1996Höganäs Simsällskap28.12
32Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen28.41
33Daniel Ojaste1994Spårvägens Simförening28.64
34Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen28.84
35Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.85
36Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.88
37Gustav Rogne1992Säffle Simsällskap28.91
38David Holm-Reise1997Spårvägens Simförening29.13
39Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim29.30
40Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim29.39
41Jakob Westrin1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.44
42Adam Thorell1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.70
43Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS29.73
44Alexander Olsson1996Eslövs Simsällskap30.16
45Alexander Wåhlin1996Eslövs Simsällskap30.18
46Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0230.29
47Filip Alvgren1997Spårvägens Simförening30.63
48Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim30.64
49Adam Palmqvist1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap30.69
50Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS30.83
51Felix Nilsson1996Simklubben Laxen30.86
52Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.94
53Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen33.19
54Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim33.32
55Johan Näslund1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.97
-Adrian Bacaj1996Oskarshamns SimsällskapDNS
-Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLSDNS
-Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben LaxenDNS
Gren 14, 4X100m Medley Damer, Finaler 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Vf Sim 32000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:45.04
Michaela Johansson200045.361:31.791:31.79
Maja Engström200041.961:30.433:02.22
Linnea Dunberg200037.741:22.384:24.60
Ebba Hultgren200037.641:20.445:45.04
2Höganäs SS Damer [2000]2000Höganäs Simsällskap6:12.99
Ida Widén200144.551:31.471:31.47
Lina Gäbel200049.911:45.623:17.09
Saga Atlefjord200042.861:36.394:53.48
Sofi Djurklou200036.711:19.516:12.99
3Laxen Lag 20002000Simklubben Laxen6:20.47
Mellie Wijk200247.311:35.241:35.24
Nathalie Grahn200049.791:44.923:20.16
Moa Ovik200045.311:39.194:59.35
Moa Bergstedt200038.711:21.126:20.47
Gren 14, 4X100m Medley Damer, Finaler 13 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Höganäs SS Töser1997Höganäs Simsällskap4:58.10
Elin Widén199837.721:18.541:18.54
Klara Juliusson199736.471:18.492:37.03
Ida Liljeqvist199933.831:12.453:49.48
Ellen Schollin199732.191:08.624:58.10
2Spårvägen Damer [1997]1997Spårvägens Simförening5:02.47
Emma Sundstedt199838.641:19.111:19.11
Julia Nilsson199938.871:24.532:43.64
Klara Wallenbro199733.441:13.633:57.27
Vendela Vicko199730.241:05.205:02.47
3Göteborg Damer1997Göteborg Sim5:05.80
Mathilda Janzon199836.711:15.731:15.73
Hanna Rutqvist199740.751:25.782:41.51
Amanda Janzon199734.171:15.853:57.36
Matilda Kewenter199733.301:08.445:05.80
4Uddevalla Damer [1997]1997Uddevalla Sim5:13.69
Malin Jonsson199740.361:22.891:22.89
Felicia Andersson199737.791:22.912:45.80
Hilda Andersson199935.221:20.714:06.51
Matilda Larsson199831.641:07.185:13.69
5Höganäs SS Töser Lag 21999Höganäs Simsällskap5:27.40
Heidi Winberg199942.331:27.661:27.66
Amanda Wittström199738.791:23.422:51.08
Thelma Jöhnke199939.321:26.174:17.25
Ebba Folkesson199833.051:10.155:27.40
6Ksls Damer [1997]1997Kristianstads SLS5:27.93
Elin Andersson199841.721:24.041:24.04
Kitty Thai199841.761:29.752:53.79
Hanna Olsson199939.391:26.044:19.83
Elin Persson199532.871:08.105:27.93
7Spårvägen Damer 21997Spårvägens Simförening5:34.64
Matilda Flood199941.091:26.041:26.04
Agnes Fährlin199841.161:30.232:56.27
Moa Lindahl199939.431:26.094:22.36
Emma Garmelius199933.581:12.285:34.64
8Säffle SS Damer1997Säffle Simsällskap5:37.59
Julia Mulikova199840.511:26.041:26.04
Petra Johansson199743.571:34.763:00.80
Therese Johansson199939.031:27.164:27.96
Elin Thörner199832.961:09.635:37.59
9S02 Lag 21999Simklubben S 025:43.67
Hanna Gebart200040.451:21.131:21.13
Elsa Johansson199845.021:35.822:56.95
Jennifer Sjulander199841.432:07.325:04.27
Julia Kanerva199839.4039.405:43.67
10Vf Sim 21999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:50.88
Astrid Hörbäck199741.211:23.731:23.73
Benedicte Balslev199746.171:42.473:06.20
Matilda Pettersson199940.131:28.774:34.97
Anna Kvarfordt199836.221:15.915:50.88
11Göteborg Damer Lag21997Göteborg Sim5:51.95
Amanda Johansson200042.341:28.181:28.18
Daniella Fallenhag200044.841:36.163:04.34
Johanna Gunnarsson199943.741:33.724:38.06
Maja Westerlund199935.311:13.895:51.95
12Oskarshamn Damer [1997]1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap5:54.78
Maggie Huynh199741.671:25.451:25.45
Isabella Persson199843.061:34.242:59.69
Elin Nilsson199940.761:32.984:32.67
Lisa Palmqvist200038.751:22.115:54.78
13Göteborg Damer Lag31997Göteborg Sim6:11.90
Hanna Kewenter199944.321:31.501:31.50
Sara Ehrnberg199944.491:35.613:07.11
Andrea Reinhold200146.921:47.234:54.34
Caitlin Thyberg-Ng199936.491:17.566:11.90
Gren 14, 4X100m Medley Damer, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1S02 Lag 11992Simklubben S 024:52.89
Julia Bellvik199636.991:15.781:15.78
Astrid Johansson199739.101:21.792:37.57
Johanna Andersson199631.871:09.643:47.21
Pernilla Lindberg199432.001:05.684:52.89
2Ksls Damer [1995]1995Kristianstads SLS4:54.56
Mette Karlsson199537.161:16.241:16.24
Rebecka Hjertstrand199440.151:24.622:40.86
Annie Lindström199631.531:07.383:48.24
Elin Persson199531.831:06.324:54.56
3Sundsvall Damer Lag 11996Sundsvalls Simsällskap5:04.07
Eveline Westberg199738.381:19.261:19.26
Hanna Öberg200039.061:22.252:41.51
Lina Bergqvist199835.601:17.123:58.63
Frida Hedlund199932.321:05.445:04.07
4Laxen 19970Simklubben Laxen5:23.15
Josefine Pålsson199943.571:29.951:29.95
Fanny Nilsson199837.851:23.852:53.80
Kajsa Bengtsson199734.071:14.364:08.16
Hanna Wrethander199834.411:14.995:23.15
5Kungsbacka Damer 2 [1996]1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:47.07
Rebecca Franzén199638.671:22.511:22.51
Madeleine Andersson199748.251:48.563:11.07
Elvira Källberg199738.291:25.804:36.87
Nathalie Silfors199732.891:10.205:47.07
-Kungsbacka Damer 1 [1996]1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Elvira Hörndahl199739.381:21.30
-Vf Sim 11996Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Elin Palmqvist199538.181:17.601:17.60
Linnea Kobel19962:43.35
Gren 15, 400m Medley Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:08.042:27.743:57.165:09.33
2Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:10.042:32.874:00.865:09.81
3Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:09.642:29.134:00.535:12.60
4Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap1:07.822:34.424:12.015:25.99
5Emil Dahlberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:15.732:40.614:19.285:31.00
6Jesper Olsson1998Eslövs Simsällskap1:15.052:39.494:20.405:32.42
7Alexander Olsson1996Eslövs Simsällskap1:14.192:41.534:23.945:35.18
8Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:19.452:51.114:29.555:48.35
9Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim1:23.153:01.374:37.905:57.74
10Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 021:26.883:06.024:58.886:14.48
11Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim1:26.053:06.214:52.976:18.24
12Gustav Ridderman1998Ystads Simsällskap1:35.514:07.195:45.476:26.10
13Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim1:37.593:14.355:00.406:30.37
14Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim1:33.513:17.735:06.596:34.27
-Axel Andrén2001Eslövs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 16, 400m Medley Damer, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:14.582:37.924:14.165:24.18
2Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 021:15.532:42.184:12.255:24.63
3Josefine Möller1996Höganäs Simsällskap1:17.122:43.104:16.295:32.68
4Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim1:14.922:42.604:18.125:33.55
5Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 021:16.352:44.954:19.725:35.56
6Rebecka Hjertstrand1994Kristianstads SLS1:18.002:48.464:27.335:48.40
7Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap1:21.432:55.024:37.605:56.51
8Amelia Lundblom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:25.562:59.554:42.936:04.34
9Hanna Olsson1999Kristianstads SLS1:25.692:59.324:46.426:06.17
10Moa Lindahl1999Spårvägens Simförening1:26.273:02.094:52.576:11.92
11Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening1:34.043:13.045:05.336:26.83
12Tove Kolare1997Ystads Simsällskap1:28.163:11.925:02.506:28.28
13Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 19701:39.123:35.665:26.917:01.75
-Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben LaxenDNS
Gren 17, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap45.251:34.54
2Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim46.751:38.23
3Emil Jespersen2001Ystads Simsällskap49.411:40.01
4Melwin Nebrelius2001Ystads Simsällskap47.321:40.19
5Carl Uddgren2001Simsällskapet Stimmet51.181:44.86
6Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund51.731:46.02
7William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim52.891:48.51
8Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap52.401:50.88
9Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap54.191:51.11
10Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.111:54.55
11Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap57.861:59.68
12Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:00.042:03.55
13Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund58.542:05.32
14Filip Brink2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:00.012:05.94
15Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:03.662:12.79
16Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen1:08.152:23.59
17Teo Mravac2004Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:09.322:26.01
18Baris Can Köymen2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening1:12.852:27.53
Gren 17, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.271:21.59
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen40.151:24.54
3Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund41.641:29.27
4Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.581:29.85
5Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen43.801:31.48
6Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS45.051:33.71
7Oscar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.141:35.66
8Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.831:36.47
9Tor Nicolaisen1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap44.681:36.99
10Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS45.721:37.29
11Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.521:37.49
12Sander Sjöberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap46.371:37.64
13Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.511:37.76
14Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim46.831:39.22
15Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim47.361:40.53
16Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.391:42.72
17Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap50.241:45.35
18Pär Jansson1999Göteborg Sim49.441:46.54
19Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS50.661:47.63
20Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0252.231:48.25
21David Olsson1999Uddevalla Sim51.441:49.42
22Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.931:49.81
23Hugo Sundberg1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.361:50.16
24Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim52.771:50.62
25Vincent Dauvergne2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.401:52.02
26Robin Johansson2000Simsällskapet Stimmet53.361:52.05
27Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen56.611:55.63
28Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen55.611:56.07
29Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0257.172:00.20
30Elias Gipperth2000Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening1:01.282:06.18
31Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:02.252:12.17
-Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Erik Lycke2000Höganäs SimsällskapDSQ
-Love Emilsson2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 17, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.531:11.32
2Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim34.361:12.14
3Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap36.131:16.72
4Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim36.481:17.84
5Erik Boström1997Höganäs Simsällskap37.841:19.51
6Joel Severin1997Spårvägens Simförening37.541:20.12
7Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs Simsällskap36.881:20.77
8Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap39.151:22.54
9William Svalander1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening38.601:22.90
10Rickard Andersson1998Ystads Simsällskap39.961:24.67
11Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS40.151:25.71
12Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening40.311:26.04
13Adam Palmqvist1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap38.391:27.72
14Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim41.441:30.44
15Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap42.581:30.57
16Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0242.931:31.29
17Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.971:31.83
18Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS43.531:32.66
19Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen44.521:34.24
20Robin Jacobsson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.121:34.44
21Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim45.451:34.78
22Adam Thorell1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.921:34.99
23Erik Juliusson1998Höganäs Simsällskap45.471:35.63
24Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim44.151:37.86
25Gustav Ridderman1998Ystads Simsällskap46.491:39.25
26Simon Gipperth1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening49.151:41.26
27Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.341:41.34
28Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim50.441:46.51
29Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim50.811:46.62
30Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197051.461:46.69
31Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0252.561:52.57
32Erik Andersson1998Göteborg Sim55.601:59.93
33Simon Lindell1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:03.672:18.54
34Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 021:04.222:22.02
-Arian Danai1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Emil Losman1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 17, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim34.001:11.62
2Eric Lundström1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.781:11.77
3Adam Åkesson1996Ystads Simsällskap34.041:12.58
4Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim34.341:13.03
5Joachim Olsson1995Ystads Simsällskap34.611:14.98
6Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS36.341:16.49
7Mika Mononen1996Ystads Simsällskap35.011:16.51
8Christian Andersson1995Ystads Simsällskap36.411:17.11
9Patrik Eriksson1996Spårvägens Simförening36.121:17.37
10Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.741:17.58
11Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.701:18.09
12Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.461:18.62
13Eddie Lu1994Kristianstads SLS38.181:20.77
14Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.211:20.83
15Daniel Ojaste1994Spårvägens Simförening36.831:21.58
16Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap38.611:22.21
17Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen39.551:23.33
18Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.351:23.72
19Felix Nilsson1996Simklubben Laxen40.101:25.05
20Adrian Bacaj1996Oskarshamns Simsällskap37.131:25.36
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap46.661:36.63
2Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim46.531:37.84
3Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap46.941:38.14
4Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197046.471:38.72
5Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen47.611:40.37
6Ida Widén2001Höganäs Simsällskap48.391:41.56
7Tilde Larsson2001Ystads Simsällskap47.761:42.62
8Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0249.841:46.73
9Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap50.121:46.86
10Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen51.281:46.90
11Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim52.201:47.29
12Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben Laxen52.771:47.75
12Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.751:47.75
14Klara Stigsson2001Simsällskapet Stimmet51.221:48.31
15Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening54.531:51.70
16Maja Åkesson2002Ystads Simsällskap52.971:52.70
17Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0255.881:54.61
18Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.191:56.03
19Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen55.191:56.62
20Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim54.701:56.70
21Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.771:56.81
22Thea Carlsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.511:59.96
23Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim54.532:00.87
24Moa Liljeqvist2001Höganäs Simsällskap57.782:04.28
25Linnea Gipperth2003Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening1:01.302:04.97
26Emma Tabassi2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening58.552:05.03
27Sara Melgar2002Ystads Simsällskap59.562:05.74
28Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:04.562:13.00
29Sara Karlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:06.692:15.97
30Mira Burmeister2003Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening1:06.002:19.38
-Victoria Pourmotamed2001Göteborg SimDNS
-Delina Mokonen2002Saltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningDSQ
-Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 1970DSQ
-Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap39.461:21.82
2Hanna Öberg2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.361:22.01
3Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening40.101:25.41
4Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.961:26.80
5Maja Johansson1999Höganäs Simsällskap41.601:29.90
6Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.031:30.86
7Lisa Palmqvist2000Oskarshamns Simsällskap43.791:31.70
8Vilma Flodfält1999Ystads Simsällskap43.751:32.01
9Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim44.651:34.09
10Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim45.161:36.70
11Saga Atlefjord2000Höganäs Simsällskap45.431:36.74
12Ellen Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap46.981:37.64
13Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.871:38.95
14Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim47.751:39.38
15Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0246.861:39.72
16Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim47.761:39.92
17Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim48.491:40.59
18Ulrike Sengstschmid1999Göteborg Sim47.781:41.03
19Madeleine Karlsson2000Motala Simsällskap48.251:41.26
20Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0248.741:41.69
21Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening48.241:42.80
22Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim49.021:42.85
23Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening49.151:42.89
24Fanny Andersson2000Höganäs Simsällskap47.781:43.03
25Jouline Svensson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.891:44.96
26Nathalie Johansson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.591:45.10
27Anna Lundström2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap50.751:45.35
28Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen51.351:45.66
29Stina Hallin1999Motala Simsällskap50.381:46.61
30Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim50.491:46.63
31Marit Aakre2000Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb51.191:47.44
32Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim51.991:47.60
33Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197051.641:47.65
34Elin Nilsson1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap50.961:47.84
35Filippa Simonsson2000Motala Simsällskap50.761:48.16
36Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim50.631:48.64
37Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap51.641:48.84
38Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap51.611:49.18
39Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.201:50.89
40Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim54.171:51.22
41Karolina Nilsson1999Ystads Simsällskap55.001:53.68
42Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim54.821:55.55
43Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.131:57.02
44Majja Vaara2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim58.192:01.46
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap35.861:16.69
2Alexandra Nilsson1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening38.301:21.63
3Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs Simsällskap40.171:24.14
4Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim39.311:24.99
5Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen39.981:25.27
6Hanna Rutqvist1997Göteborg Sim41.491:26.94
7Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim41.331:27.04
8Kitty Thai1998Kristianstads SLS41.301:28.54
9Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.271:28.68
10Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägens Simförening42.241:30.35
11Isabella Persson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap42.301:32.97
12Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0243.761:33.59
13Aline Agnvall1997Spårvägens Simförening45.141:34.78
14Julia Olsson1997Ystads Simsällskap43.851:35.30
15Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap45.011:36.84
16Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim46.551:37.48
17Alicia Jacobsson1998Simklubben Laxen46.631:38.78
18Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.691:39.15
19Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0246.921:39.32
20Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim47.211:39.42
21Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0247.491:41.03
22Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.621:42.85
23Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0248.781:43.11
24Maggie Huynh1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap48.161:44.07
25Villemo Bols1998Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb49.021:45.13
26Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS49.231:45.91
27Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.861:48.28
28Hanna Jakobsson1998Säffle Simsällskap51.591:49.63
29Marita Uglem Remøy1998Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb53.361:51.42
-Linnéa Hellberg1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Josefine Möller1996Höganäs Simsällskap39.551:22.01
2Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.641:22.51
3Elin Persson1995Kristianstads SLS38.911:23.10
4Klara Wakéus1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.681:23.47
5Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim38.151:23.49
6Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.171:24.85
7Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen40.061:25.31
8Maja Duveborn1995Kristianstads SLS40.891:26.74
9Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.991:27.52
10Hanna Nilsson1996Kristianstads SLS41.551:27.68
11Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim41.221:27.74
12Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0242.131:29.47
13Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim42.011:29.85
14Cecilia Bruhn1989Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb42.431:29.86
15Mikaela Sigvardsson1996Spårvägens Simförening42.281:30.03
16Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197043.771:31.40
17Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim42.841:31.60
18Madeleine Ivarsson1994Ystads Simsällskap44.661:35.39
19Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.211:38.99
20Sara Johansson1995Ystads Simsällskap46.901:40.55
-Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLSDNF
Gren 19, 200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap35.071:13.761:53.842:33.62
2Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap36.691:17.502:01.432:43.87
3William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim39.551:25.962:13.992:58.72
4Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen40.761:27.982:17.463:04.11
5Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen39.391:27.302:18.903:06.87
6Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen39.931:28.442:19.763:07.36
7Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund43.741:36.302:32.063:24.72
Gren 19, 200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Filip Christiansson1999Ystads Simsällskap32.541:09.921:48.012:23.31
2Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.651:09.731:48.472:26.67
3Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen34.251:12.841:53.282:31.93
4Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim34.031:13.081:53.572:33.49
5Erik Engström1999Kristianstads SLS34.511:13.251:55.392:35.16
6Oscar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.341:17.161:58.082:37.96
7Joel Mannela1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.081:14.261:57.362:39.66
8Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim35.941:16.241:58.822:39.96
9Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägens Simförening35.421:16.941:58.882:40.77
10Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.421:20.332:04.072:44.92
11Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap36.721:21.342:07.902:49.59
12Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.381:23.792:09.302:51.51
13Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen38.161:22.282:08.022:52.20
14Felix Hansson2000Ystads Simsällskap39.351:24.882:10.792:53.55
15Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.741:21.882:08.822:54.60
16David Olsson1999Uddevalla Sim38.741:24.972:13.212:57.48
17Robin Johansson2000Simsällskapet Stimmet40.031:25.432:12.973:00.05
18Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim39.841:27.272:17.423:04.11
19Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.761:29.852:18.903:05.83
20Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.611:34.062:28.133:14.12
-Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDNS
Gren 19, 200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen29.961:03.641:38.002:11.62
2Joel Severin1997Spårvägens Simförening31.071:05.771:42.352:17.62
3Oliver Freiholtz1997Spårvägens Simförening32.151:07.501:43.022:17.84
4Kristoffer Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening31.631:07.141:43.532:19.80
5Emil Dahlberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.711:08.641:45.232:20.87
6Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap33.141:09.271:46.252:22.62
7Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen33.481:10.761:48.402:26.41
8Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.691:11.971:50.052:27.27
9David Holm-Reise1997Spårvägens Simförening31.931:08.731:49.002:29.10
10Simon Gipperth1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening34.441:15.241:56.532:31.87
11Rickard Andersson1998Ystads Simsällskap31.991:10.221:52.542:35.24
12Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim37.111:16.591:58.122:36.86
13Filip Alvgren1997Spårvägens Simförening34.021:14.201:55.932:37.97
14Adam Thorell1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.531:14.031:57.692:39.71
15Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim34.311:15.161:59.132:40.58
16Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0235.701:18.002:01.142:42.23
17Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap35.031:19.132:03.862:45.13
18Erik Birring1998Göteborg Sim36.301:19.322:04.622:47.58
19Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim36.791:20.232:06.172:49.44
20Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim38.131:22.142:07.892:51.30
21Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim36.301:21.912:09.332:52.98
22Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197044.541:34.003:14.003:14.00
23Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund42.761:33.352:27.383:16.86
-Eric Björkner1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 19, 200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Freiholtz1996Spårvägens Simförening28.831:01.331:33.872:05.88
2Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0228.651:00.561:34.372:08.04
3Dominik Jackiewicz1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.151:01.541:36.652:10.42
4Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.031:03.061:38.302:11.23
5David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.381:02.471:37.572:12.42
6Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim30.721:03.471:38.502:12.43
7Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.121:03.161:38.572:13.04
8Patrik Eriksson1996Spårvägens Simförening30.631:04.141:39.162:14.16
9Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.681:05.361:40.322:15.32
10Jakob Westrin1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.681:05.001:41.082:16.11
11Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.041:05.441:40.822:17.04
12Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.171:07.541:44.222:20.33
13Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.621:09.381:46.242:21.41
Gren 20, 200m Frisim Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim36.521:18.112:01.512:43.88
2Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap36.421:20.202:06.282:51.77
3Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen40.111:28.142:16.963:00.09
4Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap41.561:29.962:20.233:07.95
5Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen44.181:35.882:27.413:16.28
6Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.821:33.822:28.273:20.38
7Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen42.991:36.972:31.903:23.17
8Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap46.521:43.392:40.873:38.74
9Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.131:47.902:47.943:43.49
-Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 20, 200m Frisim Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.471:10.111:48.192:24.07
2Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.421:12.141:50.802:28.31
3Moa Lindahl1999Spårvägens Simförening35.251:13.501:52.942:30.02
4Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.781:13.531:52.852:30.40
5Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap35.241:14.101:53.692:30.52
6Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening33.701:11.391:51.312:30.98
7Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen34.501:13.871:53.882:32.32
8Thelma Jöhnke1999Höganäs Simsällskap33.711:12.761:54.732:33.01
9Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening36.401:16.931:58.532:36.56
10Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.251:18.051:58.422:37.00
11Heidi Winberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap35.741:17.672:00.082:37.66
12Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening35.921:16.851:59.272:37.73
13Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.521:14.661:57.812:39.20
14Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap36.341:17.972:00.402:42.47
15Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim38.041:19.552:02.842:42.55
16Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim36.861:18.642:02.032:43.50
17Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim37.041:20.252:04.612:43.78
18Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap37.891:19.362:02.522:44.50
19Therese Johansson1999Säffle Simsällskap38.651:21.432:06.752:48.55
20Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim38.661:23.392:08.412:50.82
21Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim37.851:22.452:08.582:51.10
22Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim39.041:22.582:07.592:52.79
23Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen37.341:20.732:07.342:52.87
24Lisa Näslund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.181:23.102:09.602:54.49
25Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.471:26.252:13.182:57.33
26Julia Danielsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:27.833:01.203:01.20
27Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim37.211:24.272:14.953:02.40
28Olivia Lindgren1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.011:30.232:18.783:06.86
29Jouline Svensson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.841:28.932:21.073:09.01
30Anna Quander2000Simklubben Laxen40.701:29.662:20.703:10.54
31Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim40.041:29.732:21.393:11.10
32Ulrike Sengstschmid1999Göteborg Sim42.671:33.402:27.713:19.38
Gren 20, 200m Frisim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Klara Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening32.211:07.101:43.562:17.39
2Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.741:07.301:43.292:19.23
3Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens Simförening32.411:08.021:45.402:19.40
4Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap34.151:11.861:49.412:25.09
5Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.081:10.001:47.862:25.53
6Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.741:09.201:47.622:26.35
7Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim33.451:11.531:49.522:28.01
8Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.321:10.711:50.442:29.95
9Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.331:12.741:52.742:31.54
10Vendela Vicko1997Spårvägens Simförening32.571:10.281:50.592:32.72
11Amanda Strömberg1998Ystads Simsällskap34.521:13.651:54.802:33.18
12Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen34.891:13.451:54.342:34.30
13Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim34.381:13.971:54.472:34.99
14Julia Mulikova1998Säffle Simsällskap37.311:18.951:57.982:36.10
15Ebba Folkesson1998Höganäs Simsällskap37.331:18.812:02.032:40.25
16Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.311:19.332:01.642:41.27
17Frida Kårén1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.861:19.212:01.642:43.23
18Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen35.891:17.182:01.252:43.69
19Aline Agnvall1997Spårvägens Simförening37.021:19.282:02.642:44.60
20Sara Andersson1997Ystads Simsällskap38.011:19.512:03.222:46.74
21Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.781:21.802:06.692:46.94
22Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim38.491:23.082:10.362:55.79
23Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim40.061:25.952:13.142:59.68
Gren 20, 200m Frisim Damer, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim31.951:06.951:44.492:22.13
2Matilda Vestberg1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.021:10.701:48.962:24.25
3Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen33.321:09.821:49.162:27.22
4Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening33.091:10.561:49.782:27.49
5Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.841:07.161:48.732:27.68
6Fia Håbbe1995Ystads Simsällskap33.771:10.851:50.842:29.58
7Josefine Åkesson1995Ystads Simsällskap33.611:11.101:51.372:31.68
8Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.791:06.971:51.702:31.87
9Karin Sandin1995Höganäs Simsällskap33.581:11.411:52.912:33.39
10Johanna Nilsson1996Ystads Simsällskap37.301:18.731:59.972:41.19
11Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.741:07.401:56.972:43.59
12Sara Johansson1995Ystads Simsällskap38.461:21.022:05.362:48.26
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen52.06
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emil Jespersen2001Ystads Simsällskap38.93
2David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS39.11
3Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.84
4Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.58
4Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen42.58
6Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim43.97
7Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund44.64
8Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim45.73
9Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim46.45
10Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS46.64
11Elias Gipperth2000Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening46.72
12Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.32
13Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund47.38
14William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim48.40
15Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap48.42
16Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.94
-Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
-Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Vincent Dauvergne2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap28.78
2Arvid Kjellén1998Spårvägens Simförening28.95
3Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap29.35
4Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap29.85
5Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap29.86
6Jesper Olsson1998Eslövs Simsällskap31.47
7Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS31.68
8Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen33.75
9Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim34.52
10Erik Engström1999Kristianstads SLS35.18
11Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.68
12Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund35.73
13Arvid Elmberg1998Kristianstads SLS36.20
14Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim36.59
15Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim36.88
16Joel Mannela1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.12
17Gustav Ridderman1998Ystads Simsällskap37.67
18Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.28
19Simon Gipperth1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening38.58
20Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen39.29
21Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim39.78
22Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.70
23Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.00
24Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.11
25Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim41.77
26Erik Birring1998Göteborg Sim42.63
27Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.73
28Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund47.17
29David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.34
30Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim50.85
-Hugo Sundberg1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Axel Gårdström1991Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.11
2Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197028.12
3Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.37
4Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.42
5Filip Ladeborn1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.58
6Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim28.65
7Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.82
8Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.29
9Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS30.42
10David Holm-Reise1997Spårvägens Simförening30.51
11Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.69
12Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen30.81
13Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.98
14Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim30.99
15Joel Severin1997Spårvägens Simförening31.57
16Kristoffer Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening31.71
17Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim32.01
18Dominik Jackiewicz1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.18
19Gustav Rogne1992Säffle Simsällskap32.42
20Adam Palmqvist1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap32.63
21Alexander Wåhlin1996Eslövs Simsällskap33.21
22Adam Thorell1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.30
23Alexander Olsson1996Eslövs Simsällskap34.25
24Björn Forslin1997Ystads Simsällskap34.41
25Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen34.48
26Felix Nilsson1996Simklubben Laxen34.79
27Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS36.91
28Johan Näslund1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.33
29Filip Alvgren1997Spårvägens Simförening38.23
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen43.02
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen43.16
3Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen44.15
4Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim49.19
5Sara Melgar2002Ystads Simsällskap49.31
6Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.01
7Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen51.73
8Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening52.14
9Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.26
10Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.03
11Maja Åkesson2002Ystads Simsällskap54.51
-Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Filippa Simonsson2000Motala Simsällskap35.99
2Lisa Palmqvist2000Oskarshamns Simsällskap37.14
3Hanna Öberg2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.21
4Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.47
5Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap37.90
6Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.51
7Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.75
8Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.28
9Madeleine Karlsson2000Motala Simsällskap40.70
10Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim41.02
11Ida Widén2001Höganäs Simsällskap41.14
12Marit Aakre2000Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb41.42
13Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen41.61
14Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.14
15Tilde Larsson2001Ystads Simsällskap42.28
16Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.38
17Moa Liljeqvist2001Höganäs Simsällskap42.45
18Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim42.46
19Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.48
20Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim43.54
21Anna Lundström2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap45.23
22Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim46.55
23Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197046.75
24Sofi Djurklou2000Höganäs Simsällskap46.85
25Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim48.66
26Ellen Fridh2001Eslövs Simsällskap49.79
27Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen50.33
28Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen51.02
29Majja Vaara2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.77
30Anna Quander2000Simklubben Laxen57.00
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap31.27
2Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens Simförening31.43
3Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap33.88
4Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening34.21
5Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS34.45
6Amanda Strömberg1998Ystads Simsällskap35.24
7Wilma Tukonen1998Spårvägens Simförening35.47
8Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägens Simförening35.85
9Alicia Jacobsson1998Simklubben Laxen36.31
10Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen36.54
11Elin Nilsson1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap37.07
12Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS37.30
13Sara Göransson1998Ystads Simsällskap37.57
14Kitty Thai1998Kristianstads SLS37.67
15Amelia Lundblom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.70
16Julia Mulikova1998Säffle Simsällskap37.72
17Emmy Persson1998Kristianstads SLS37.87
18Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.34
19Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim38.98
20Stina Hallin1999Motala Simsällskap39.05
21Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.06
22Malin Krohn1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.84
23Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197039.95
24Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim40.05
25Thelma Jöhnke1999Höganäs Simsällskap40.16
26Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening40.48
27Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening40.55
28Lisa Näslund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.95
29Maja Johansson1999Höganäs Simsällskap41.40
30Amanda Modig1999Kristianstads SLS41.84
31Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.77
32Jouline Svensson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.94
33Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim43.18
34Karolina Nilsson1999Ystads Simsällskap43.58
35Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.69
36Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim44.50
37Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.70
38Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim46.14
39Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim46.86
40Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim46.92
41Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim47.80
42Frida Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.68
-Nathalie Johansson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS30.28
2Josefine Möller1996Höganäs Simsällskap31.54
3Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen32.18
4Johanna Ek1995Höganäs Simsällskap32.39
5Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLS32.46
6Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap32.69
7Maria Edqvist1991Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.70
8Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap32.78
9Klara Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening32.87
10Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Göteborg Sim33.03
11Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen33.50
12Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.57
13Hanna Rutqvist1997Göteborg Sim33.81
14Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.16
15Johanna Nilsson1996Ystads Simsällskap35.80
16Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim35.90
17Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim36.07
18Maggie Huynh1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap36.23
19Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197036.32
20Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs Simsällskap36.51
21Karin Sandin1995Höganäs Simsällskap36.82
22Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.24
23Ellen Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap37.26
24Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.41
25Madeleine Ivarsson1994Ystads Simsällskap39.62
26Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.40
27Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.01
Gren 23, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Finaler 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Alingsås Herrar [2000]2000Alingsås SLS5:55.26
Alexander Vandija200043.611:30.641:30.64
Elias Hyvönen200043.581:34.313:04.95
David Wollersjö200040.111:30.614:35.56
Albin Edvardsson200036.591:19.705:55.26
2Uddevalla Herrar [2000]2000Uddevalla Sim6:01.47
Andreas Gunderssen200145.381:34.451:34.45
Samuel Alaei200146.331:43.413:17.86
Max Ström200039.991:29.934:47.79
Oskar Robertsson200034.741:13.686:01.47
Gren 23, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Finaler 13 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Höganäs SS Pågar1997Höganäs Simsällskap4:27.09
Eric Schollin199732.451:06.131:06.13
Mika Persson199835.511:16.532:22.66
Stefan Kojic199829.971:06.033:28.69
Erik Boström199727.9158.404:27.09
2Göteborg Herrar1997Göteborg Sim4:42.97
Eric Gustafsson199736.711:14.991:14.99
Oskar Ehrnberg199734.241:14.292:29.28
Alexander Triantafillou199730.631:07.113:36.39
Eric Björkner199831.671:06.584:42.97
3Spårvägen Herrar [1997]1997Spårvägens Simförening4:44.54
Oliver Freiholtz199737.231:15.501:15.50
Arvid Kjellén199835.581:17.472:32.97
David Holm-Reise199732.441:09.163:42.13
Joel Severin199729.651:02.414:44.54
4Uddevalla Herrar [1997]1997Uddevalla Sim4:56.84
Kalle Svensson199734.871:11.781:11.78
Navid Fageeh199736.411:19.462:31.24
Albin Robertsson199835.361:17.623:48.86
Martin Andersson199831.801:07.984:56.84
5Vf Sim 21999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:37.44
Adam Thorell199738.731:21.371:21.37
Erik Josefson200046.263:13.314:34.68
Anton Dahlgren19991:02.76
Robin Sandgren19975:37.445:37.44
6Kungsbacka Herrar 3 [1997]1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap6:07.43
Hugo Sundberg199948.861:40.511:40.51
Oscar Örne199944.361:36.643:17.15
Filip Schill-Örne199840.071:33.284:50.43
Elias Lidberg200036.981:17.006:07.43
7Göteborg Herrar Lag31997Göteborg Sim6:35.54
Lukas Engström199842.981:28.851:28.85
Emil Losman199849.691:49.283:18.13
Hakim Haj Salah199955.352:01.035:19.16
Erik Birring199835.181:16.386:35.54
-Göteborg Herrar Lag21997Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 23, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 10Uddevalla Sim4:21.71
Johan Andersson199532.381:07.841:07.84
Noa Koch199633.831:12.182:20.02
Jesper Skoglund199529.041:02.663:22.68
Simon Bodestig199628.2659.034:21.71
2Kungsbacka Herrar 1 [1996]1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:34.35
Niklas Sandberg199532.011:08.011:08.01
Theodor Hennings199535.131:18.832:26.84
Philip Hörndahl199531.331:07.813:34.65
David Zachrisson199628.4659.704:34.35
3Ksls Herrar [1995]1995Kristianstads SLS4:36.14
Alex Diep199533.561:11.141:11.14
Eddie Lu199435.711:17.122:28.26
Linus Wannebro199527.311:00.303:28.56
Arvid Elmberg199831.911:07.584:36.14
4Höganäs SS Pågar Lag 11996Höganäs Simsällskap4:43.26
Ian Fernström199533.401:09.951:09.95
Cedric Sjöberg199638.161:23.112:33.06
Oliver Blomdell199632.191:12.783:45.84
Victor Möller199627.0657.424:43.26
5Spårvägen Sim Herrar1987Spårvägens Simförening4:48.27
Patrik Eriksson199635.711:13.561:13.56
Daniel Ojaste199436.881:20.552:34.11
Mattias Freiholtz199630.661:08.403:42.51
Kristoffer Wallenbro199730.991:05.764:48.27
6Alingsås Herrar [1913]1990Alingsås SLS4:53.25
Philip Bergstedt199836.321:14.351:14.35
Mateo Herrera199535.091:15.892:30.24
Jesper Kaudern199731.951:14.743:44.98
Arvid Lindmark200231.751:08.274:53.25
7Saltis Lag 1 [1994]1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening5:20.74
Simon Gipperth199844.411:31.841:31.84
William Svalander199837.841:24.332:56.17
Elias Altman199833.671:16.134:12.30
Petter Karlow Herzog199431.041:08.445:20.74
8Eslövs SS Herrar [1913]0Eslövs Simsällskap5:29.45
Alexander Wåhlin199640.451:23.511:23.51
Erik Andrén199846.621:38.263:01.77
Jesper Olsson199836.831:19.414:21.18
Alexander Olsson199632.551:08.275:29.45
Gren 24, 800m Frisim Damer, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.452:27.533:44.115:00.4310:03.92
6:17.117:33.538:50.63
2Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 021:11.152:28.143:44.765:01.4110:04.39
6:18.607:34.758:50.77
3Elin Persson1995Kristianstads SLS1:11.852:28.003:45.425:03.4910:18.81
6:22.717:41.889:01.13
4Maja Duveborn1995Kristianstads SLS1:12.822:33.493:54.665:15.6010:37.44
6:37.587:59.069:20.36
5Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap1:16.352:38.344:00.225:22.2110:44.52
6:43.678:05.159:25.95
6Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:15.072:37.274:00.005:23.1210:45.20
6:45.678:07.119:28.06
7Matilda Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap1:17.392:41.904:07.105:32.0011:11.72
6:57.328:23.219:48.55
8Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:22.812:54.874:24.745:53.6811:51.98
7:24.228:55.1210:25.33
9Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap1:26.412:56.734:26.555:57.4611:56.52
7:28.728:59.4810:29.82
10Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:23.632:55.414:27.926:00.3012:02.45
7:32.659:03.6110:34.33
11Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:25.402:59.194:33.666:53.6812:09.63
9:58.73
12Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen1:23.242:56.194:30.816:05.6012:19.34
7:39.259:13.4110:47.91
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap42.291:30.71
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap31.131:08.37
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen33.671:12.02
3Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägens Simförening37.111:19.38
4Erik Engström1999Kristianstads SLS35.321:20.51
-Max Ström2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.691:03.97
2Arvid Kjellén1998Spårvägens Simförening31.001:06.39
3Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap30.841:06.65
4Erik Boström1997Höganäs Simsällskap31.461:07.04
5David Holm-Reise1997Spårvägens Simförening32.791:09.00
6Oliver Freiholtz1997Spårvägens Simförening32.031:09.56
7Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap32.241:10.66
8Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen32.361:10.99
9Jacob Witt1997Höganäs Simsällskap32.321:11.07
10Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs Simsällskap31.771:11.91
11Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim33.281:13.10
12Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap32.921:13.91
13Eric Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap33.761:15.71
14Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim36.921:18.94
15Kristoffer Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening35.001:19.71
16Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim40.681:24.79
17Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim39.751:25.25
18Simon Gipperth1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening42.081:30.76
19Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.141:31.90
20Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim40.531:32.57
21Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap41.911:33.87
-Jesper Olsson1998Eslövs SimsällskapDSQ
-Jonathan Erös1998Höganäs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.301:02.31
2Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim30.141:03.48
3Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap30.001:04.48
4Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap30.461:07.16
5Christian Andersson1995Ystads Simsällskap30.821:07.57
6Mattias Freiholtz1996Spårvägens Simförening31.791:08.77
7Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim32.531:09.12
8Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.891:09.39
9Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197030.981:10.43
10Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen32.661:13.06
11Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim34.661:14.37
12Ian Fernström1995Höganäs Simsällskap33.721:15.84
13Alexander Olsson1996Eslövs Simsällskap35.171:16.94
14Oliver Blomdell1996Höganäs Simsällskap36.711:19.44
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap40.921:30.28
2Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap44.331:37.80
3Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.561:39.75
4Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim49.421:50.10
5Moa Liljeqvist2001Höganäs Simsällskap49.951:51.14
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap33.791:11.95
2Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.511:17.56
3Vilma Flodfält1999Ystads Simsällskap36.431:20.46
4Moa Lindahl1999Spårvägens Simförening37.431:20.61
5Hanna Olsson1999Kristianstads SLS37.511:20.68
6Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS36.401:21.40
7Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening36.541:24.72
8Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim36.911:25.57
9Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening38.761:25.60
10Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.701:26.25
11Thelma Jöhnke1999Höganäs Simsällskap40.871:28.33
12Filippa Simonsson2000Motala Simsällskap40.531:29.55
13Elin Nilsson1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap39.621:30.69
14Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197043.191:31.70
15Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening41.311:31.90
16Lisa Palmqvist2000Oskarshamns Simsällskap42.711:32.17
17Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening41.501:32.42
18Hanna Öberg2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.661:34.96
19Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.781:35.23
20Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.881:36.17
21Lisa Näslund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap45.691:37.55
22Amanda Modig1999Kristianstads SLS43.951:38.62
23Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim44.911:39.94
24Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen44.341:40.24
25Marit Aakre2000Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb44.811:41.71
26Madeleine Karlsson2000Motala Simsällskap44.181:42.33
27Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim48.531:51.02
28Frida Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.931:59.34
-Anna Lundström2000Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
-Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap34.561:11.95
2Klara Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening33.921:12.78
3Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens Simförening34.591:13.15
4Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.621:15.42
5Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen35.111:17.05
6Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen35.521:17.63
7Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap36.671:18.20
8Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim36.141:21.74
9Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägens Simförening37.221:25.55
10Alicia Jacobsson1998Simklubben Laxen39.921:25.60
11Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap39.611:26.56
12Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.301:26.77
13Malin Krohn1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.691:35.19
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS31.711:07.94
2Mette Karlsson1995Kristianstads SLS32.331:08.89
3Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim33.171:12.99
4Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen34.121:13.96
5Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Göteborg Sim34.781:17.36
6Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen34.621:19.56
7Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.091:37.63
Gren 27, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap44.011:31.562:20.143:08.48
2Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund45.751:34.642:26.013:12.85
3William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim46.991:36.572:27.343:13.43
4Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.961:36.662:27.823:15.58
5Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund46.491:36.692:29.393:17.29
6Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim47.461:39.512:33.113:23.66
7Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen49.801:43.982:37.843:27.72
-Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 27, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Filip Christiansson1999Ystads Simsällskap39.761:22.372:05.782:47.66
2Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund38.781:22.332:08.032:50.96
3Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim41.991:27.462:13.432:56.90
4Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.231:33.322:22.813:07.80
4Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.581:33.242:23.033:07.80
6Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen45.331:35.552:27.643:16.82
7Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim47.231:42.612:37.743:28.08
-Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 27, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening35.061:12.161:51.742:30.03
2Emil Dahlberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.211:13.791:57.012:35.44
3Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS36.971:16.861:58.572:38.96
4Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim38.431:18.181:59.712:40.31
5Adam Palmqvist1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap38.021:21.342:05.252:46.70
6Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.631:26.162:13.133:00.26
7Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen41.531:28.992:16.053:01.82
8Adam Thorell1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.701:30.062:19.093:05.10
9Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim44.111:31.522:20.083:06.53
Gren 27, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Victor Möller1996Höganäs Simsällskap34.021:11.041:51.812:29.80
2Patrik Eriksson1996Spårvägens Simförening36.521:16.251:56.742:34.99
3Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim41.991:27.722:14.402:58.65
Gren 28, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Widén2001Höganäs Simsällskap43.811:33.192:22.473:05.22
2Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen50.611:47.812:44.843:38.19
3Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening52.071:49.342:48.453:43.96
4Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen52.111:50.563:46.113:46.11
5Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.921:57.962:58.013:59.50
6Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen57.231:59.613:02.954:00.23
-Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 28, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.741:21.952:05.202:48.44
2Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening40.531:25.822:11.062:54.39
3Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.871:26.622:13.422:59.08
4Hanna Olsson1999Kristianstads SLS41.271:26.502:14.923:00.44
5Matilda Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap43.441:30.962:18.393:05.11
6Heidi Winberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap45.601:35.692:24.543:09.73
7Elin Nilsson1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap43.621:33.182:23.113:10.16
8Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim45.501:34.802:23.813:10.93
9Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap45.411:34.082:23.033:11.59
10Madeleine Karlsson2000Motala Simsällskap43.441:32.312:23.473:11.88
11Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim44.991:34.542:23.293:12.77
12Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.261:35.772:26.683:13.96
13Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim45.241:36.602:27.293:14.38
14Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.191:35.142:25.923:14.43
15Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen45.751:35.672:27.363:18.24
16Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap47.241:37.992:29.553:19.31
17Marit Aakre2000Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb48.821:41.682:34.533:23.01
18Julia Danielsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap48.371:45.152:40.103:28.93
19Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim48.081:44.283:29.243:29.24
20Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.201:48.532:45.423:36.80
21Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.881:48.802:45.283:39.69
-Anna Quander2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 28, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim39.701:22.062:04.872:47.25
2Vendela Vicko1997Spårvägens Simförening39.101:21.222:06.062:50.46
3Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim40.911:24.492:09.532:53.13
4Wilma Tukonen1998Spårvägens Simförening40.771:25.872:11.822:56.59
5Elin Andersson1998Kristianstads SLS42.211:27.292:12.802:57.70
6Julia Mulikova1998Säffle Simsällskap40.971:27.492:13.642:58.60
7Aline Agnvall1997Spårvägens Simförening42.621:28.602:15.102:59.59
8Sara Andersson1997Ystads Simsällskap43.311:29.772:17.273:02.81
9Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim45.761:36.702:26.433:15.48
10Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.841:42.662:36.553:25.43
11Villemo Bols1998Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb52.171:52.672:53.933:50.95
-Marita Uglem Remøy1998Bergkameratene SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 28, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Josefine Möller1996Höganäs Simsällskap2:37.99
2Josefine Åkesson1995Ystads Simsällskap2:39.91
3Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim2:40.36
4Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLS2:40.81
5Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim2:43.31
6Mikaela Sigvardsson1996Spårvägens Simförening37.551:18.142:00.682:43.57
7Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening2:46.56
8Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen2:49.66
9Marie Topphem1995Ystads Simsällskap2:56.68
Gren 29, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Noa Carlenius2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.66
2Pelle Huldén2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.60
3Carl Storberg2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.89
4Baris Can Köymen2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening1:04.02
5Teo Mravac2004Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:08.44
-David Polushkin2002Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.36
2Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS42.04
3Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.46
4Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap43.08
5Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.19
6Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS44.25
7Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim45.58
8Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim46.93
9Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap48.02
10Erik Lycke2000Höganäs Simsällskap48.03
11Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS48.45
12Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap49.67
13Elias Hedberg2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.16
14Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.17
15Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.33
16Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund50.99
17Vincent Dauvergne2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.56
18William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim52.18
19Hampus Johnsson2001Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening53.35
20Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund54.72
21Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap54.86
22Elias Gipperth2000Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening55.40
23Anton Hemmingsson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.36
24Filip Brink2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim58.59
25Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen58.92
Gren 29, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap33.70
2Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen34.12
3William Svalander1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening36.03
4Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap36.77
5Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.74
6Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim40.01
7Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening40.10
8Rickard Andersson1998Ystads Simsällskap40.41
9Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund40.74
10Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim41.60
11Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.64
12Erik Juliusson1998Höganäs Simsällskap42.40
13Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim42.84
14Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap42.89
15Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.10
16Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim43.19
17Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.20
18Oscar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.30
19Tor Nicolaisen1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap44.18
20Sander Sjöberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap44.34
21Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim45.65
22Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen45.86
23Simon Gipperth1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening46.08
24Erik Birring1998Göteborg Sim47.14
25Pär Jansson1999Göteborg Sim47.80
26Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim48.70
27Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim48.77
28Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen49.78
29Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197049.79
30Joel Mannela1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap50.15
31David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.48
32Hugo Sundberg1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.59
33Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.12
34Erik Andersson1998Göteborg Sim51.69
35Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund53.66
36Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim53.93
37Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim58.30
-Lukas Engström1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.93
2Eric Lundström1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.85
3Filip Ladeborn1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.94
4Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.28
5Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim33.29
6Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim33.50
7Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim33.57
8Axel Gårdström1991Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.16
9Adam Åkesson1996Ystads Simsällskap34.25
10Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.52
11Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.72
12Mika Mononen1996Ystads Simsällskap34.79
13Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197035.10
14Adrian Bacaj1996Oskarshamns Simsällskap35.13
15Eddie Lu1994Kristianstads SLS35.49
16Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim36.01
17Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS37.03
18Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap37.05
19Adam Palmqvist1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap38.19
20Felix Nilsson1996Simklubben Laxen38.55
21Dominik Jackiewicz1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.62
22Gustav Rogne1992Säffle Simsällskap38.98
23Jesper Mattsson1991Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.05
24Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim39.55
25Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS41.84
26Adam Thorell1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.94
27Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen43.15
28Filip Alvgren1997Spårvägens Simförening43.16
-Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 30, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.86
2Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim49.56
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen49.63
4Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening50.22
5Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen50.46
6Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim50.91
7Maja Åkesson2002Ystads Simsällskap51.08
8Selma Petré2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening51.28
9Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.79
10Thea Carlsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.18
11Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.85
12Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen55.11
13Linnea Gipperth2003Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening55.35
14Delina Mokonen2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening56.07
15Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197056.40
16Emma Tabassi2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening56.47
17Sara Melgar2002Ystads Simsällskap57.83
18Alma Cyrus2003Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening58.80
19Mira Burmeister2003Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening59.19
20Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen59.90
21Lovisa Wiss2002Simklubben 19701:00.52
22Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:01.93
23Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:03.21
24Johanna Kuylenstjerna2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:13.16
25Maja Feldhusen2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:14.07
26Agnes Boij Lindkvist2002Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening1:18.13
27Linnea Andersson2004Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:20.25
-Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Gren 30, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hanna Öberg2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.67
2Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.17
3Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.66
4Lisa Palmqvist2000Oskarshamns Simsällskap41.69
5Saga Atlefjord2000Höganäs Simsällskap42.90
6Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim44.53
7Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.75
8Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.93
9Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim45.39
10Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197045.52
11Josefine Bengtsson2000Kristianstads SLS45.70
12Fanny Andersson2000Höganäs Simsällskap45.82
13Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap46.06
14Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap46.22
15Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap46.40
16Madeleine Karlsson2000Motala Simsällskap46.42
17Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim46.89
18Tilde Larsson2001Ystads Simsällskap47.45
19Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.64
20Filippa Simonsson2000Motala Simsällskap48.08
21Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim48.16
22Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197048.19
23Anna Lundström2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap48.59
24Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.06
25Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen49.50
26Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap49.71
27Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim50.51
28Marit Aakre2000Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb50.63
29Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben Laxen50.70
30Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen51.23
31Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim51.44
32Hannah Fluur2001Simklubben 197053.30
33Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen53.46
34Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen53.73
35Majja Vaara2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.55
36Ellen Fridh2001Eslövs Simsällskap54.95
37Julia Hedström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.30
38Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim55.60
39Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim57.38
40Linnéa Kuylenstjerna2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:00.36
41Sara Karlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:01.35
Gren 30, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening37.01
2Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen37.77
3Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap37.94
4Alexandra Nilsson1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening38.00
5Kitty Thai1998Kristianstads SLS39.05
6Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap41.08
7Maja Johansson1999Höganäs Simsällskap41.24
8Wilma Tukonen1998Spårvägens Simförening41.36
9Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap43.14
10Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.22
11Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim44.24
12Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim44.40
13Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim44.54
14Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim44.65
15Ellen Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap45.28
16Thelma Jöhnke1999Höganäs Simsällskap45.34
17Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim45.43
18Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS46.09
19Alicia Jacobsson1998Simklubben Laxen46.40
20Frida Kårén1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap47.37
21Stina Hallin1999Motala Simsällskap48.35
22Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.96
23Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS49.30
24Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening49.35
25Hanna Jakobsson1998Säffle Simsällskap49.51
26Villemo Bols1998Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb50.16
27Marita Uglem Remøy1998Bergkameratene Svømmeklubb50.21
28Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim50.39
29Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim50.58
30Lisa Näslund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap50.63
31Sara Göransson1998Ystads Simsällskap51.00
32Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.14
33Olivia Lindgren1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap51.56
34Karolina Nilsson1999Ystads Simsällskap53.27
-Isabella Persson1998Oskarshamns SimsällskapDSQ
-Jouline Svensson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Ulrike Sengstschmid1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 30, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap35.38
2Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS37.04
3Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim37.64
4Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim37.72
5Hanna Nilsson1996Kristianstads SLS37.91
6Rebecka Hjertstrand1994Kristianstads SLS38.15
7Maria Edqvist1991Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.64
8Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.76
9Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs Simsällskap38.90
10Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.96
11Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim39.07
12Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen39.36
13Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.38
14Hanna Rutqvist1997Göteborg Sim40.60
15Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim40.66
16Maja Duveborn1995Kristianstads SLS41.71
17Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen41.97
18Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim42.14
19Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197042.27
20Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.07
21Madeleine Ivarsson1994Ystads Simsällskap43.62
22Tove Kolare1997Ystads Simsällskap43.78
23Julia Olsson1997Ystads Simsällskap43.91
24Johanna Ek1995Höganäs Simsällskap44.46
25Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap44.73
26Sara Johansson1995Ystads Simsällskap44.91
27Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.50
28Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen47.58
29Maggie Huynh1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap47.89
30Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.27
Gren 31, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Alingsås Herrar [2000]2000Alingsås SLS5:11.28
David Wollersjö200033.151:11.231:11.23
Elias Hyvönen200036.961:17.552:28.78
Albin Edvardsson200036.781:19.213:47.99
Alexander Vandija200039.441:23.295:11.28
2Uddevalla Herrar [2000]2000Uddevalla Sim5:14.66
Max Ström200035.481:13.161:13.16
Oskar Robertsson200036.241:14.662:27.82
Samuel Alaei200138.001:22.773:50.59
Andreas Gunderssen200139.621:24.075:14.66
3Vf Sim 4 Herrar2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:39.22
Erik Josefson200037.431:19.941:19.94
Erik Storberg200036.981:17.252:37.19
Jonatan Carlsson200140.131:25.964:03.15
Zacharias Olausson200043.071:36.075:39.22
4Vf Sim 52000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim7:07.48
Noa Carlenius200247.821:39.241:39.24
Carl Storberg200245.881:36.053:15.29
Jonathan Einarsson200151.681:51.965:07.25
Filip Brink200159.342:00.237:07.48
Gren 31, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 13 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Höganäs SS Pågar1997Höganäs Simsällskap4:00.09
Eric Schollin199728.5459.0759.07
Mika Persson199828.021:00.121:59.19
Jacob Witt199728.911:00.953:00.14
Erik Boström199729.1159.954:00.09
2Göteborg Herrar1997Göteborg Sim4:15.95
Alexander Triantafillou199730.571:02.371:02.37
Eric Gustafsson199729.981:02.442:04.81
Oskar Ehrnberg199729.881:03.113:07.92
Eric Björkner199831.881:08.034:15.95
3Uddevalla Herrar [1997]1997Uddevalla Sim4:31.48
Martin Andersson199832.931:09.731:09.73
Kalle Svensson199730.411:02.882:12.61
Albin Robertsson199832.801:08.373:20.98
Navid Fageeh199732.831:10.504:31.48
4Höganäs SS Pågar Lag 21997Höganäs Simsällskap4:35.20
Stefan Kojic199829.421:02.411:02.41
Jonathan Erös199830.761:05.732:08.14
Jasper Sjöberg199932.941:11.013:19.15
Sander Sjöberg199934.681:16.054:35.20
5Vf Sim 21997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:42.94
Robin Sandgren199728.531:01.191:01.19
Anton Dahlgren199932.951:09.692:10.88
Adam Thorell199733.891:13.873:24.75
Max Sandgren199936.581:18.194:42.94
6Kungsbacka Herrar 2 [1997]1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:54.79
Filip Schill-Örne199834.361:15.171:15.17
Oscar Örne199932.971:10.522:25.69
Gustav Johansson199935.011:12.973:38.66
Elias Lidberg200035.841:16.134:54.79
7Göteborg Herrar Lag21997Göteborg Sim5:11.61
Lukas Engström199836.631:17.351:17.35
Hakim Haj Salah199936.481:16.992:34.34
Erik Birring199835.921:16.783:51.12
Edvin Andersson199837.031:20.495:11.61
8Göteborg Herrar Lag31997Göteborg Sim5:27.73
Simon Kärrsjö199836.241:20.561:20.56
Emil Losman199837.751:21.482:42.04
Ruben Gravander Öfwerman199836.461:19.794:01.83
William Segerdahl200140.581:25.905:27.73
9Vf Sim 31999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:36.88
Daniel Andersson199938.691:23.421:23.42
David Holmefalk199837.691:21.052:44.47
Herman Blenneros199837.681:23.424:07.89
Erik Brink199940.701:28.995:36.88
Gren 31, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Höganäs SS Pågar Lag 11996Höganäs Simsällskap3:56.61
Victor Möller199628.1158.3758.37
Ian Fernström199528.351:00.061:58.43
Oliver Blomdell199628.3459.202:57.63
Cedric Sjöberg199627.9058.983:56.61
2Kungsbacka Herrar 1 [1996]1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:57.90
Erik Asp199529.381:01.721:01.72
Theodor Hennings199527.2959.352:01.07
Anton Johansson199627.3858.132:59.20
David Zachrisson199627.7758.703:57.90
3Ksls Herrar [1995]1995Kristianstads SLS3:58.53
Linus Wannebro199526.8055.8355.83
Alex Diep199527.9659.041:54.87
Arvid Elmberg199831.111:06.103:00.97
Eddie Lu199427.5057.563:58.53
4Uddevalla Herrar 10Uddevalla Sim3:59.55
Karl Olsson199630.011:02.471:02.47
Simon Bodestig199628.6258.732:01.20
Jesper Skoglund199528.321:00.013:01.21
Johan Andersson199527.6158.343:59.55
5Vf Sim 11995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:08.43
Rasmus Ekelöf199529.341:01.231:01.23
Gustav Andersson199431.501:06.212:07.44
Filip Ladeborn199227.7758.923:06.36
Jesper Mattsson199128.611:02.074:08.43
6Alingsås Herrar [1913]1990Alingsås SLS4:19.40
Mateo Herrera199530.271:03.931:03.93
Philip Bergstedt199830.331:03.742:07.67
Arvid Lundgren199732.251:09.223:16.89
Jesper Kaudern199729.741:02.514:19.40
7Eslövs SS Herrar [1913]0Eslövs Simsällskap4:31.82
Alexander Olsson199631.761:06.521:06.52
Erik Andrén199833.951:10.602:17.12
Alexander Wåhlin199631.001:06.163:23.28
Jesper Olsson199832.271:08.544:31.82
Gren 32, 400m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erik Boström1997Höganäs Simsällskap1:03.542:12.943:23.744:31.79
2Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap1:04.502:14.633:26.014:36.22
3Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim1:06.342:16.723:28.854:39.80
4Alexander Olsson1996Eslövs Simsällskap1:05.812:16.943:29.594:41.71
5Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim1:06.612:20.483:34.764:44.97
6Jakob Westrin1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:06.712:19.863:34.024:46.90
7Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS1:06.462:20.263:35.174:47.62
8Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim1:06.032:19.023:33.654:47.64
9Alex Diep1995Kristianstads SLS1:04.392:14.323:28.474:48.08
10Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 19701:05.692:20.223:36.594:49.21
11Emil Dahlberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:10.672:26.053:41.074:49.79
12Jesper Olsson1998Eslövs Simsällskap1:09.222:24.473:39.104:49.91
13Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 19701:06.142:20.213:35.674:50.93
14Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs Simsällskap1:07.752:23.933:38.374:51.12
15Kristoffer Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening1:08.582:24.043:38.234:51.68
16Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap1:07.452:21.603:37.444:51.85
17Oliver Freiholtz1997Spårvägens Simförening1:08.922:24.223:39.194:54.31
18Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:10.582:25.673:41.534:54.90
19Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 19701:03.372:17.513:35.634:55.74
20Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen1:10.942:27.033:43.384:57.19
21Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim1:08.282:22.543:40.114:57.91
22Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap1:12.642:29.743:46.655:02.14
23Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:10.092:27.153:45.025:02.91
24Eric Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap1:12.642:32.183:52.795:10.50
25Filip Christiansson1999Ystads Simsällskap1:13.642:34.733:56.545:12.82
26Gustav Ridderman1998Ystads Simsällskap1:14.752:36.493:56.735:17.44
27Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap1:15.532:36.253:57.695:18.98
28Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen1:16.582:40.074:03.565:23.57
29David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:16.722:41.664:05.275:24.57
30Jonathan Erös1998Höganäs Simsällskap1:13.232:35.534:00.055:26.10
31Jasper Sjöberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap2:44.575:32.835:32.83
32Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim1:17.242:48.174:17.425:43.21
33Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:21.202:51.695:48.445:48.44
34Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:22.212:52.914:22.845:50.52
35Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim1:22.742:53.884:25.595:52.36
36Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim1:24.052:56.044:27.955:53.73
37Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen1:21.312:51.464:24.095:53.91
Gren 33, 400m Frisim Damer, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim1:08.552:23.573:38.664:52.11
2Klara Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening1:09.082:24.303:39.934:52.54
3Eveline Westberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:08.522:23.273:38.394:53.43
4Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim1:11.462:27.143:42.144:56.34
5Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim1:10.592:26.913:43.054:56.84
6Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:11.532:28.393:45.845:02.55
7Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap1:13.462:30.723:48.535:05.21
8Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:14.852:35.083:54.205:05.74
9Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim1:08.712:26.363:47.205:07.56
10Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap1:15.492:34.563:53.675:07.59
11Fia Håbbe1995Ystads Simsällskap1:13.182:31.033:50.955:07.62
12Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim1:12.682:31.713:50.385:07.63
13Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:12.472:30.883:50.895:09.11
14Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:14.052:34.783:54.855:12.19
15Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap1:16.082:36.833:58.245:17.62
16Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening1:15.302:36.943:58.765:18.12
17Karin Sandin1995Höganäs Simsällskap1:14.672:36.483:58.975:18.13
18Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:15.172:36.934:00.185:20.19
19Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim1:15.222:37.854:01.205:20.55
20Amelia Lundblom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:16.322:37.484:00.715:21.83
21Julia Mulikova1998Säffle Simsällskap1:16.912:38.794:01.975:22.52
22Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen1:16.452:39.984:03.185:22.70
23Thelma Jöhnke1999Höganäs Simsällskap1:13.872:37.324:03.835:27.91
24Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen1:16.762:40.034:04.195:28.53
25Matilda Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap1:15.862:40.144:05.325:30.13
26Amanda Modig1999Kristianstads SLS1:19.562:45.784:12.345:34.48
27Ebba Folkesson1998Höganäs Simsällskap1:19.282:45.704:12.485:34.53
28Heidi Winberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap1:19.552:46.774:14.885:34.71
29Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:19.492:47.144:13.985:39.26
30Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening1:19.382:46.934:16.205:40.47
31Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap1:20.422:47.464:15.765:42.88
32Frida Kårén1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:19.792:48.194:17.765:44.19
33Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:20.922:49.954:20.065:45.01
34Maggie Huynh1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap1:16.842:45.164:17.915:49.28
35Therese Johansson1999Säffle Simsällskap1:23.022:53.904:25.025:54.33
36Elin Nilsson1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap1:21.972:54.934:28.705:57.73
37Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:22.542:56.254:31.216:01.07
38Lisa Näslund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:26.363:00.144:35.496:05.92
39Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:24.282:55.954:32.506:14.02
40Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:25.183:02.234:39.786:15.86
-Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap47.551:40.112:34.273:25.02
2Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim49.161:45.232:41.013:33.00
3Emil Jespersen2001Ystads Simsällskap50.001:44.842:41.263:33.02
4Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap48.141:41.972:37.993:33.22
5Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund52.601:49.762:48.343:45.02
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.881:23.272:09.042:53.80
2Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim47.191:38.702:31.213:20.77
3Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS46.361:37.162:30.823:21.00
4Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.581:38.302:32.123:24.19
5Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.111:48.732:46.403:38.56
6Vincent Dauvergne2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.671:50.672:52.173:52.65
7Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim54.571:55.282:58.213:58.75
-Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.201:15.121:56.602:36.83
2Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim35.471:16.421:58.622:41.06
3Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap37.471:20.832:06.282:49.78
4Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim37.731:23.592:10.482:56.87
5William Svalander1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening39.111:25.292:12.382:58.80
6Rickard Andersson1998Ystads Simsällskap42.401:26.552:14.593:02.57
7Joel Severin1997Spårvägens Simförening37.631:20.762:17.073:11.49
8Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap43.501:35.262:25.563:16.45
9Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim43.381:34.412:28.513:20.22
10Erik Juliusson1998Höganäs Simsällskap46.211:38.492:32.173:23.22
11Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen46.121:37.952:31.863:23.46
12Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim46.831:42.382:39.473:33.67
13Simon Gipperth1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening48.361:45.372:43.353:35.30
14Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.661:46.522:44.513:36.37
15Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197052.841:55.392:55.023:56.12
16Simon Lindell1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim57.492:06.833:18.944:27.15
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim35.751:16.441:58.212:40.06
2Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim34.111:16.571:58.882:41.22
3Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS36.091:16.791:58.642:42.01
4Eric Lundström1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.341:18.152:01.192:42.14
5Adam Åkesson1996Ystads Simsällskap36.591:18.022:01.032:42.20
6Mika Mononen1996Ystads Simsällskap37.531:18.702:00.562:43.42
7Christian Andersson1995Ystads Simsällskap36.251:17.242:00.452:44.10
8Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.041:23.842:10.812:57.46
Gren 35, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim45.681:37.852:30.533:20.92
2Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.831:38.032:31.813:27.85
3Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap47.521:40.972:36.373:32.48
4Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.571:54.202:54.533:51.10
5Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.381:53.832:52.853:51.65
6Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap53.001:54.462:54.203:52.44
7Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening53.581:54.122:54.363:52.92
8Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.421:55.363:02.224:06.00
9Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim58.522:03.163:11.464:16.95
10Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:01.062:13.593:26.314:39.16
Gren 35, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Öberg2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap41.451:26.532:13.272:58.03
2Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.941:30.312:17.593:04.09
3Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening39.561:26.472:17.653:06.31
4Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.951:37.212:31.653:21.36
5Maja Johansson1999Höganäs Simsällskap46.731:37.982:31.923:22.70
6Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim46.281:38.382:32.393:25.52
7Ellen Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap48.011:40.972:35.083:26.01
8Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim46.661:40.122:34.223:26.41
9Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim48.571:41.712:37.523:30.11
10Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197046.791:40.002:34.343:30.63
11Madeleine Karlsson2000Motala Simsällskap47.061:41.402:35.603:31.53
12Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.401:43.082:37.653:33.47
13Ulrike Sengstschmid1999Göteborg Sim48.941:44.722:41.183:34.01
14Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening47.351:42.392:38.343:34.13
15Josefine Bengtsson2000Kristianstads SLS48.691:43.502:42.243:38.81
16Anna Lundström2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap52.141:50.472:48.453:42.96
17Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap51.301:48.432:49.713:48.56
18Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen53.221:52.592:55.083:55.42
19Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.891:53.292:55.943:56.40
20Majja Vaara2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim58.792:04.533:12.794:17.20
-Saga Atlefjord2000Höganäs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 35, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap38.841:21.032:05.722:51.52
2Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs Simsällskap41.261:26.282:14.103:00.60
3Alexandra Nilsson1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening40.491:26.762:14.733:02.91
4Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap43.601:30.982:20.093:06.92
5Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen42.251:29.442:18.853:07.12
6Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim42.261:30.632:20.353:08.53
7Kitty Thai1998Kristianstads SLS40.581:29.322:21.723:14.50
8Wilma Tukonen1998Spårvägens Simförening44.161:33.752:24.903:15.03
9Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim46.751:38.512:30.603:22.65
10Julia Olsson1997Ystads Simsällskap44.271:36.452:28.863:22.77
11Tove Kolare1997Ystads Simsällskap46.941:41.692:39.173:37.06
12Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim47.501:43.402:40.273:37.56
13Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.181:51.452:52.363:48.64
Gren 35, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.111:27.112:14.223:01.92
2Rebecka Hjertstrand1994Kristianstads SLS42.661:28.292:15.473:02.20
3Maja Duveborn1995Kristianstads SLS41.871:28.942:18.343:07.73
4Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim41.251:29.082:19.133:08.02
5Cecilia Bruhn1989Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb43.661:31.212:20.723:10.44
6Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197045.311:35.742:29.283:21.51
Gren 36, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Noa Carlenius2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.17
Gren 36, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen36.72
2Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.15
3Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.96
4Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS42.01
5Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund42.33
6Emil Jespersen2001Ystads Simsällskap42.65
7Elias Gipperth2000Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening42.85
8William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim42.98
9Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.28
10Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap43.65
11Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim43.81
12Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund43.88
13Vincent Dauvergne2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.80
14Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim45.03
15Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.23
16Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap45.30
17Erik Lycke2000Höganäs Simsällskap45.36
18Felix Hansson2000Ystads Simsällskap45.50
19Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap47.26
20Melwin Nebrelius2001Ystads Simsällskap47.27
21Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.51
22Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.18
23Filip Brink2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:04.77
-Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 36, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs Simsällskap30.92
2Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS34.70
3Jesper Olsson1998Eslövs Simsällskap34.72
4Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap34.97
5William Svalander1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening35.15
6Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap35.59
7Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund35.78
8Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägens Simförening37.52
9Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.78
10Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim38.06
11Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim38.55
12Simon Gipperth1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening38.93
13Erik Engström1999Kristianstads SLS39.39
14Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim39.44
15Gustav Ridderman1998Ystads Simsällskap40.20
16Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.25
17Jasper Sjöberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap40.89
18Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim41.79
19Erik Juliusson1998Höganäs Simsällskap41.92
20Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen42.27
21Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim42.63
22Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen42.77
23Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.08
24Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.17
24Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.17
24Sander Sjöberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap43.17
27Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim43.79
28Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim43.82
29Erik Birring1998Göteborg Sim44.35
29Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim44.35
31Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim44.80
32David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.92
33Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.51
34Hugo Sundberg1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.11
35Pär Jansson1999Göteborg Sim48.71
36Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.35
37William Larsson1999Simklubben 197057.04
38Erik Andersson1998Göteborg Sim58.92
-Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 36, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Eric Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap30.01
2Linus Wannebro1995Kristianstads SLS30.89
3Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.98
4Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.39
5Axel Gårdström1991Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.03
6Filip Ladeborn1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.72
7Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.47
8Felix Nilsson1996Simklubben Laxen34.82
9Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.09
10Dominik Jackiewicz1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.03
11Adam Thorell1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.08
12Björn Forslin1997Ystads Simsällskap37.28
13Filip Alvgren1997Spårvägens Simförening37.31
14Emil Dahlberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.26
15Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS40.83
16Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen41.43
17Johan Näslund1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.06
Gren 37, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim45.49
2Linnea Gipperth2003Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening46.64
3Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap50.04
4Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.66
5Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.33
6Thea Carlsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.43
7Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.70
8Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.62
9Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197059.13
10Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:02.32
11Johanna Kuylenstjerna2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:07.00
12Ellie Bekken2005Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:22.46
-Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 37, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap39.49
2Ida Widén2001Höganäs Simsällskap39.67
3Hanna Öberg2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.06
4Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.08
5Madeleine Karlsson2000Motala Simsällskap40.25
6Filippa Simonsson2000Motala Simsällskap41.16
7Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim41.36
8Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim42.38
9Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.97
10Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.16
11Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.96
12Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.98
13Fanny Andersson2000Höganäs Simsällskap44.04
14Sofi Djurklou2000Höganäs Simsällskap45.35
15Julia Danielsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap45.70
16Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen46.34
17Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.73
18Josefine Bengtsson2000Kristianstads SLS46.81
19Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim47.03
20Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.36
21Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim48.24
22Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim48.74
23Majja Vaara2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.36
24Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap52.60
25Julia Hedström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.34
26Linnéa Kuylenstjerna2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.72
27Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.39
28Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.36
28Hannah Fluur2001Simklubben 197055.36
30Ellen Fridh2001Eslövs Simsällskap56.78
31Sara Karlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:05.72
Gren 37, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim33.85
2Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap35.18
3Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens Simförening36.09
4Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägens Simförening36.79
5Vilma Flodfält1999Ystads Simsällskap37.64
6Elin Andersson1998Kristianstads SLS37.74
7Amanda Strömberg1998Ystads Simsällskap38.60
8Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.51
9Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening39.55
10Wilma Tukonen1998Spårvägens Simförening39.87
11Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.16
12Emmy Persson1998Kristianstads SLS40.67
13Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim40.79
14Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening40.89
15Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS41.26
16Sara Göransson1998Ystads Simsällskap41.52
17Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim41.70
18Heidi Winberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap42.05
19Stina Hallin1999Motala Simsällskap42.26
20Malin Krohn1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.39
21Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening42.54
22Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim42.99
23Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening43.19
24Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim43.28
25Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.38
26Frida Kårén1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap43.40
27Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim44.27
28Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap44.81
29Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim44.87
30Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim44.99
31Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap45.33
32Nathalie Johansson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.68
33Ulrike Sengstschmid1999Göteborg Sim45.81
34Olivia Lindgren1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap46.24
35Karolina Nilsson1999Ystads Simsällskap48.97
35Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.97
37Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.03
38Jouline Svensson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.79
39Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS52.05
40Frida Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.04
-Carolina Borre1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 37, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.31
2Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Göteborg Sim33.96
3Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLS34.67
4Josefine Möller1996Höganäs Simsällskap34.73
5Mette Karlsson1995Kristianstads SLS35.19
6Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.57
7Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.94
8Hanna Nilsson1996Kristianstads SLS35.95
9Rebecka Hjertstrand1994Kristianstads SLS36.22
10Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen36.66
11Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim36.95
12Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim37.07
13Matilda Vestberg1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.34
14Marie Topphem1995Ystads Simsällskap38.76
15Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim39.04
16Sara Andersson1997Ystads Simsällskap40.60
17Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.80
18Johanna Nilsson1996Ystads Simsällskap41.09
19Anna Engström1996Kristianstads SLS41.39
20Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen41.95
21Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.47
22Madeleine Ivarsson1994Ystads Simsällskap43.50
23Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.72
24Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.18
Gren 38, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer 20002000Göteborg Sim5:06.87
Amanda Johansson200035.701:15.021:15.02
Daniella Fallenhag200036.601:15.512:30.53
Andrea Reinhold200135.731:16.493:47.02
Lovisa Sturve Näslund200036.911:19.855:06.87
2Vf Sim 4 Damer2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:17.93
Linnea Dunberg200034.831:13.701:13.70
Maja Engström200037.991:19.992:33.69
Ebba Hultgren200038.221:23.213:56.90
Michaela Johansson200038.561:21.035:17.93
3Höganäs SS Damer [2000]2000Höganäs Simsällskap5:22.49
Saga Atlefjord200035.011:13.811:13.81
Sofi Djurklou200037.181:22.012:35.82
Fanny Andersson200039.071:25.234:01.05
Ida Widén200137.481:21.445:22.49
-Vf Sim 52002Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Sara Westholm200139.231:27.801:27.80
Sofia Bekken200139.442:56.75
Cornelia Almqvist20024:37.82
Gren 38, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 13 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Höganäs SS Töser1997Höganäs Simsällskap4:22.32
Klara Juliusson199729.321:02.331:02.33
Ida Liljeqvist199929.831:02.822:05.15
Ellen Schollin199731.941:08.533:13.68
Thelma Jöhnke199932.661:08.644:22.32
2Kungsbacka Damer 1 [1997]1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:24.53
Elvira Hörndahl19971:06.621:06.62
Gina Hvarfvenius19971:02.982:09.60
Elvira Källberg19971:05.733:15.33
Nathalie Silfors19971:09.204:24.53
3Uddevalla Damer [1997]1997Uddevalla Sim4:37.94
Felicia Andersson199732.131:07.531:07.53
Malin Jonsson199734.161:11.482:19.01
Matilda Larsson199833.821:10.893:29.90
Hilda Andersson199932.021:08.044:37.94
4Spårvägen Damer 21997Spårvägens Simförening4:38.61
Klara Wallenbro19971:03.351:03.35
Emma Garmelius19991:08.922:12.27
Nina Bring19991:13.453:25.72
Matilda Flood19991:12.894:38.61
5Göteborg Damer Lag21997Göteborg Sim5:10.08
Johanna Gunnarsson199935.741:15.021:15.02
Maja Westerlund199935.421:15.092:30.11
Hanna Kewenter199938.051:19.463:49.57
Caitlin Thyberg-Ng199938.071:20.515:10.08
6Vf Sim 21999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:28.16
Astrid Hörbäck199733.351:11.701:11.70
Benedicte Balslev199736.021:20.702:32.40
Jouline Svensson199939.341:27.163:59.56
Frida Karlsson199941.731:28.605:28.16
-Höganäs SS Töser Lag 21999Höganäs SimsällskapDSQ
Amanda Wittström199733.751:11.35
-Ksls Damer [1997]1997Kristianstads SLSDSQ
Elin Andersson199834.191:10.02
Gren 38, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Ksls Damer [1995]1995Kristianstads SLS4:21.63
Annie Lindström199630.601:03.041:03.04
Rebecka Hjertstrand199432.991:08.742:11.78
Mette Karlsson199531.041:04.833:16.61
Hanna Nilsson199630.831:05.024:21.63
2Vf Sim 11995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:32.13
Elin Palmqvist199532.391:06.671:06.67
Linnea Kobel19961:09.632:11.403:18.07
Nike Kruners19961:14.06
Magdalena Holmefalk19964:32.134:32.13
3Kungsbacka Damer 1 [1996]1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:38.22
Annica Molin199631.611:05.771:05.77
Isabelle Hoverberg199631.441:05.242:11.01
Malin Andersson199934.521:13.723:24.73
Madeleine Andersson199734.441:13.494:38.22
Gren 39, 100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

-Björn Forslin1997Ystads Simsällskap29.091:01.78EXTRA
-Joachim Olsson1995Ystads Simsällskap26.4056.29EXTRA