Resultat Lane 4 Cup 2014

Mariestad, 2014-06-07 - 2014-06-08
Gren 1, 50m Frisim Fl 14år o ä, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS29.54
2Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås29.84
3Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub30.18
4Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.25
5Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap30.30
6Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap31.43
7Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap31.64
8Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap31.81
9Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub31.99
10Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap32.25
11Natalia Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.52
Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb32.52
13Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap32.83
14Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap33.32
15Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap34.16
16Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap34.23
17Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap34.46
18Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap34.64
19Nora Myrén1999Säffle Simsällskap35.09
20Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS35.14
21Emilia Eliaesson2000Varabygdens Simsällskap35.65
22Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 36.05
23Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 36.20
24Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens Svømmeklub36.93
25Ellen Nyhlin2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb37.59
26Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub37.62
27Ioana Pettersson1996Nora Simsällskap38.76
28Michaela Thungren2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb39.12
Gren 1, 50m Frisim Fl 14år o ä, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub29.22
2Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS29.35
3Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub29.48
4Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås29.82
5Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap30.40
6Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap30.85
7Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap31.23
Gren 2, 50m Frisim Po 14år o ä, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub26.61
2Jörgen Berg1956Haldens Svømmeklub27.71
3Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub28.00
4Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap28.66
5Daniel Thungren1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb28.74
6Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap29.05
7David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS29.26
8Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb29.58
9Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap29.79
10Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 30.28
11Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub30.29
12Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap30.33
13Axel Lindmark1999Alingsås SLS30.50
14Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap30.73
15Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS30.90
16Carl Schiller1997Billingens Simklubb31.94
17Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap32.59
18Kevin Zhang1999Haldens Svømmeklub33.17
19Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap34.01
20Melker Sennelöv2000Simklubben Götene 34.21
21Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub35.22
22Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap35.40
23Niklas Johansson1996Deje Simsällskap36.11
Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga SimklubbDSQ
Gren 2, 50m Frisim Po 14år o ä, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub26.44
2Jörgen Berg1956Haldens Svømmeklub27.80
3Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap27.95
4Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub28.12
5Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap28.92
6David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS29.15
7Daniel Thungren1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb29.46
Gren 3, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap35.33
2Nikita Kapron2003Mariestads Simsällskap36.72
3Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb38.11
4Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb39.46
5Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb40.84
6Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap41.60
7Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap41.81
8Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb43.04
9Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb43.32
10Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap44.03
11Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap44.46
12Thea Aksmo Svendsby2003Haldens Svømmeklub44.62
13Molly Lund2005Skövde Simsällskap45.64
14Sofia Eriksson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap45.70
15Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap46.92
16Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap47.14
17Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap48.52
18Alva Jonsson2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS48.63
19Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap49.67
20Joline Bakken2005Deje Simsällskap50.09
21Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb50.62
22Isabelle Ranch2004Alingsås SLS51.40
23Matilda Hallman2003Kungälvs Simsällskap53.41
24Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap57.29
25Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap57.39
26Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap58.54
27Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap58.66
28Amanda Torén2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS59.45
29Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:01.25
30Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap1:01.51
31Gabriella Björkdahl2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:16.36
Elsa Uddgren2003Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Viktoria Sandwall2003Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Gren 4, 50m Fjärilsim Po 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap40.86
2Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS42.25
3Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap50.40
4Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb53.02
5Isak Helgesson2003Skövde Simsällskap53.50
Gren 5, 200m Frisim Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:08.892:22.68
2Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:11.852:27.01
3Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap1:10.662:27.38
4Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:11.602:31.44
5Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:13.242:32.69
6Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:13.322:34.49
7Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:13.712:34.55
8Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:14.202:37.05
9Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap1:16.892:39.32
10Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:18.442:39.50
11Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:18.602:44.08
12Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:19.182:48.86
13Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap1:23.512:49.06
14Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:21.272:52.21
15Emilia Eliaesson2000Varabygdens Simsällskap1:23.252:55.45
16Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:25.142:56.92
17Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 1:24.453:03.22
18Ellen Nyhlin2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:30.893:11.51
Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads SimsällskapDNF
Gren 6, 200m Frisim Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:05.812:15.90
2Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS1:06.942:16.72
3Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS1:10.012:25.58
4Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:09.432:28.62
5Axel Lindmark1999Alingsås SLS1:13.652:33.35
6Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:13.952:33.61
7Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS1:13.652:36.41
8Kevin Zhang1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:17.062:40.71
9Melker Sennelöv2000Simklubben Götene 1:16.862:43.14
10Daniel Thungren1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:11.992:43.81
11Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:21.952:56.13
12Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:26.763:04.09
13Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb1:29.483:12.93
Gren 7, 400m Frisim Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:10.282:26.983:43.574:59.28
2Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub1:13.732:34.733:55.115:13.46
3Natalia Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:13.342:34.933:59.135:20.65
4Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:28.533:07.804:47.016:22.50
Gren 8, 400m Frisim Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:05.372:17.413:29.764:37.18
Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:05.102:17.273:28.724:37.18
3Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:07.772:27.073:49.405:08.66
4Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:11.722:33.413:57.435:18.29
5Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:14.042:39.314:08.395:40.00
6Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:15.132:42.034:11.765:40.38
7Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:12.532:40.754:12.485:44.93
8Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap1:19.112:50.474:23.295:46.20
9Carl Schiller1997Billingens Simklubb1:17.612:46.954:19.815:52.35
10Niklas Johansson1996Deje Simsällskap1:25.783:00.984:36.736:07.85
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Fl 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb1:22.63
2Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:23.47
3Nikita Kapron2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:25.97
4Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:28.31
5Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap1:32.84
6Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb1:33.84
7Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb1:33.93
8Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:38.46
9Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:38.64
10Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap1:39.28
11Matilda Hallman2003Kungälvs Simsällskap1:39.30
12Sofia Eriksson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap1:40.58
13Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS1:41.92
14Nora Misund2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:43.10
15Isabelle Ranch2004Alingsås SLS1:43.64
16Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:44.12
17Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben Alingsås1:44.55
18Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap1:46.04
19Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap1:46.92
20Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb1:47.46
21Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:47.87
22Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap1:49.64
23My Larsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:50.41
24Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap1:50.48
25Linn Nyman-Ryd2003Kungälvs Simsällskap1:50.54
26Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:51.30
27Mathilda Svensson2003Billingens Simklubb1:52.20
28Elsa Uddgren2003Kungälvs Simsällskap1:52.55
29Molly Lund2005Skövde Simsällskap1:53.41
30Viktoria Sandwall2003Simklubben Alingsås1:54.53
31Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:54.85
32Amanda Torén2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:56.64
33Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap1:57.53
34Joline Bakken2005Deje Simsällskap1:59.10
35Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap2:02.00
36Amanda Johansson2005Deje Simsällskap2:03.84
37Tilde Halldan2005Säffle Simsällskap2:04.53
38Sofie Leander2005Säffle Simsällskap2:07.86
39Nathalie Myrén2004Säffle Simsällskap2:08.85
40Gabriella Björkdahl2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS2:11.13
41Tove Öjersson2005Simklubben Götene 2:11.79
42Emma Spångberg2005Deje Simsällskap2:32.72
Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLSDSQ
Alva Jonsson2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDSQ
Gren 10, 100m Ryggsim Po 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS1:32.03
2Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap1:42.79
3Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:50.59
4Jesper Andersson2004Säffle Simsällskap1:52.58
5Tim Weghammar2005Säffle Simsällskap2:08.56
Liam Karlsson2005Karlsborgs SimklubbDSQ
Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 11, 200m Frisim Fl 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS1:09.202:23.65
2Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:12.932:28.59
3Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:11.192:30.41
4Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap1:13.392:31.43
5Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:15.892:35.69
6Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:16.882:35.78
7Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:14.612:37.71
8Selma Back2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:17.582:37.99
9Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:16.942:40.23
10Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:18.022:40.91
11Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:20.612:46.73
12Tilda Nilsson2001Lysekils Simsällskap1:19.642:47.55
13Synne Kristine Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:22.422:48.26
14Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:20.382:48.89
15Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap1:21.522:49.76
16Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:20.142:49.87
17Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:21.742:50.28
18Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:23.602:52.25
19Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:22.072:52.37
20Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:20.532:52.67
21Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:22.192:53.27
22Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap1:23.912:54.51
23Arieta Halilaj2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:24.932:55.90
24Linnea Axelsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:26.442:59.93
25Alexandra Kristiansen-Me2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:27.903:02.77
26Emmy Hedin2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:26.973:05.51
27Thyra noomi Haugland Halv2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:29.983:12.56
28Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:33.093:14.42
29Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås1:30.833:16.08
30Emma Ericsson2002Nora Simsällskap1:38.163:21.56
31Nora Tarvang Aagaard2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:38.533:30.78
32Martine Willoch Larsen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:45.323:43.67
Ebba Svensson2002Simklubben Götene DNF
Gren 12, 200m Frisim Po 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Anton Svensson2001Billingens Simklubb1:15.862:38.62
2Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:16.352:38.99
3Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap1:18.012:44.26
4Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap1:20.842:50.25
5Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:20.502:56.18
6Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS1:25.072:59.56
7Erik Hjorth2002Simklubben Alingsås1:26.233:02.36
8William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:27.653:06.67
9Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:33.653:14.51
Gren 13, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS1:10.39
2Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:19.34
3Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:20.33
4Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:22.65
5Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:29.01
6Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:31.18
7Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 1:33.08
Gren 14, 100m Fjärilsim Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS1:13.23
2David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:13.36
3Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:18.21
4Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:24.13
5Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:33.02
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:17.11
2Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS1:30.46
3Cornelia Eklöf1996Nora Simsällskap1:32.40
4Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:47.02
5Ioana Pettersson1996Nora Simsällskap1:48.23
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:09.91
2Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:11.74
3Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:15.71
4Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:23.04
5Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS1:23.72
6Carl Schiller1997Billingens Simklubb1:24.20
7Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap1:30.83
8Niklas Johansson1996Deje Simsällskap1:38.49
Gren 19, 100m Bröstsim Fl 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:24.31
2Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:28.51
3Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:30.41
4Synne Kristine Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:33.01
5Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:33.89
6Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:34.43
7Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:36.03
8Selma Back2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:36.35
9Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:36.74
10Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:38.36
11Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:40.18
12Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:41.96
13Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap1:42.74
14Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:43.50
15Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:43.77
16Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:44.07
17Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 021:45.12
18Saga Berglund2001Deje Simsällskap1:45.19
19Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap1:45.95
20Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 021:46.19
21Emmy Hedin2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:46.64
22Tilda Nilsson2001Lysekils Simsällskap1:46.80
23Arieta Halilaj2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:48.03
24Alexandra Kristiansen-Me2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:49.29
25Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås1:50.86
26Emma Ericsson2002Nora Simsällskap1:51.12
27Thyra noomi Haugland Halv2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:52.44
28Nora Tarvang Aagaard2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:54.77
29Linnea Axelsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:55.55
30Vilde Stang Fosdahl2002Haldens Svømmeklub2:03.84
31Evelina Larsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:06.04
Ebba Svensson2002Simklubben Götene DSQ
Gren 20, 100m Bröstsim Po 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:29.94
2Daniel Öhman2002Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:31.39
3Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap1:36.09
4Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap1:37.54
5Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:41.56
6Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:45.64
7Erik Hjorth2002Simklubben Alingsås1:46.77
8Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:47.59
9William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:56.19
10Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 021:58.64
11Isak Silow2002Mariestads Simsällskap2:14.02
Filip Berlin2001Billingens SimklubbDSQ
Gren 21, 200m Bröstsim Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:29.903:09.08
2Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap1:34.543:15.48
3Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:38.033:27.10
4Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:39.473:28.39
5Emilia Eliaesson2000Varabygdens Simsällskap1:40.573:30.39
6Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:44.883:35.01
7Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap1:44.473:37.27
8Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:47.333:41.35
9Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:49.643:51.07
10Ellen Nyhlin2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:11.174:31.27
Gren 22, 200m Bröstsim Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS1:19.312:45.76
2Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS1:19.532:47.98
3Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:33.403:11.43
4Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:32.423:13.47
5Melker Sennelöv2000Simklubben Götene 1:36.303:19.65
6Kevin Zhang1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:39.663:28.99
7Daniel Thungren1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:36.303:31.81
8Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:48.293:42.17
Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga SimklubbDSQ
Gren 23, 200m Medley Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:15.582:43.45
2Natalia Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:23.812:53.54
3Cornelia Eklöf1996Nora Simsällskap1:37.863:25.51
4Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:47.683:34.17
Gren 24, 200m Medley Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:09.452:28.07
2Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:12.522:37.11
3Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:16.012:40.55
4Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:20.082:40.79
5Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS1:22.372:48.38
6Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:23.402:57.35
7Carl Schiller1997Billingens Simklubb1:22.992:59.17
8Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap1:29.353:00.80
9Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:28.293:01.53
10Niklas Johansson1996Deje Simsällskap1:40.673:24.86
Gren 25, 100m Ryggsim Fl 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS1:13.26
2Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:17.96
3Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:20.41
4Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:21.07
5Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:22.32
6Tilda Nilsson2001Lysekils Simsällskap1:25.40
7Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:25.49
8Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:26.88
Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:26.88
10Synne Kristine Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:29.03
11Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:29.08
12Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap1:29.33
13Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:29.86
14Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:31.32
15Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:31.93
16Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:32.93
17Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås1:32.95
18Selma Back2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:33.03
19Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:34.05
20Alexandra Kristiansen-Me2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:36.04
21Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:37.03
22Thyra noomi Haugland Halv2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:38.74
23Linnea Axelsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:40.68
24Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:40.98
25Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap1:41.03
26Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:41.55
27Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 021:42.05
28Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 021:42.66
29Saga Berglund2001Deje Simsällskap1:45.15
30Emma Ericsson2002Nora Simsällskap1:45.84
31Arieta Halilaj2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:48.62
32Vilde Stang Fosdahl2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:50.19
33Evelina Larsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:14.21
Martine Willoch Larsen2001Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Gren 26, 100m Ryggsim Po 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:22.06
2Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap1:25.93
3Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:31.69
4Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:32.57
5Erik Hjorth2002Simklubben Alingsås1:33.78
6Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS1:41.93
7William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:48.61
8Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:49.19
9Filip Berlin2001Billingens Simklubb1:57.45
10Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 021:58.86
Gren 27, 100m Bröstsim Fl 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:27.06
2Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:33.78
3Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb1:34.07
4Nikita Kapron2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:35.07
5Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap1:39.93
6Alva Jonsson2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:40.04
7Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:40.12
8Emma Zupancic2003Simklubben S 021:40.75
9Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS1:40.80
10Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb1:42.01
11Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:44.78
12Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap1:46.34
13Amanda Torén2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:47.88
14Molly Lund2005Skövde Simsällskap1:49.25
15Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap1:49.47
16Sofia Eriksson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap1:50.30
17Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 021:50.35
18Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:50.62
19Thea Aksmo Svendsby2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:50.63
20Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:51.15
21Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap1:51.82
22Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 021:52.39
23Isabelle Ranch2004Alingsås SLS1:53.07
24Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:53.30
25Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:54.33
26Amanda Johansson2005Deje Simsällskap1:54.65
27Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS1:56.52
28My Larsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:57.43
29Nora Misund2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:57.87
30Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb2:00.92
Matilda Hallman2003Kungälvs Simsällskap2:00.92
32Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben Alingsås2:01.29
33Linn Nyman-Ryd2003Kungälvs Simsällskap2:02.38
34Elsa Uddgren2003Kungälvs Simsällskap2:02.39
35Elin Peistorpet2004Grums Simsällskap2:02.58
36Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap2:03.49
37Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap2:03.96
38Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap2:03.99
39Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap2:06.47
40Nathalie Myrén2004Säffle Simsällskap2:06.56
41Viktoria Sandwall2003Simklubben Alingsås2:07.82
42Vilma Kellokumpu2004Mariestads Simsällskap2:09.16
43Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap2:09.20
44Gabriella Björkdahl2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS2:17.12
45Tilde Halldan2005Säffle Simsällskap2:18.95
46Joline Bakken2005Deje Simsällskap2:23.86
47Tove Öjersson2005Simklubben Götene 2:32.05
48Emma Spångberg2005Deje Simsällskap2:32.55
49Sofie Leander2005Säffle Simsällskap2:33.36
Mathilda Svensson2003Billingens SimklubbDSQ
Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 28, 100m Bröstsim Po 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 021:42.32
2Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap1:45.05
3Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS1:45.79
4Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 021:46.15
5Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 021:47.86
6Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 021:50.64
7Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap1:58.55
8Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 021:58.56
9Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 021:58.68
10Isak Helgesson2003Skövde Simsällskap1:59.35
11Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 022:00.14
12Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb2:04.75
13Jesper Andersson2004Säffle Simsällskap2:08.10
14Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 022:10.02
15Liam Karlsson2005Karlsborgs Simklubb2:18.84
16Tim Weghammar2005Säffle Simsällskap2:28.56
17Alvin Silow2005Mariestads Simsällskap2:30.23
Gren 29, 100m Frisim Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS1:04.13
2Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:05.79
3Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:07.04
4Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:07.31
5Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap1:07.34
6Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:07.66
7Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:08.30
8Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:09.14
9Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:10.12
10Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:11.99
11Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:12.34
12Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap1:13.38
13Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:15.37
14Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:15.71
15Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap1:16.55
16Emilia Eliaesson2000Varabygdens Simsällskap1:17.51
17Nora Myrén1999Säffle Simsällskap1:17.96
18Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:19.46
19Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 1:20.36
20Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:21.32
21Ellen Nyhlin2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:27.25
22Michaela Thungren2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:30.22
Gren 30, 100m Frisim Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:00.29
2Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:04.56
3Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS1:04.80
4Axel Lindmark1999Alingsås SLS1:06.39
5Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:06.86
6Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS1:07.15
7Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:07.54
8Daniel Thungren1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:07.87
9Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS1:09.61
10Kevin Zhang1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:12.97
11Melker Sennelöv2000Simklubben Götene 1:14.94
12Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:16.20
13Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:16.84
14Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:20.31
Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga SimklubbDSQ
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 16år oä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:14.89
2Natalia Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:16.78
3Ioana Pettersson1996Nora Simsällskap1:45.96
Gren 32, 100m Fjärilsim Po 16år oä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:06.53
2Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:09.27
3Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:13.09
4Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:16.15
5Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap1:22.13
6Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:22.87
7Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:26.37
8Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:31.46
9Niklas Johansson1996Deje Simsällskap1:42.65
Gren 33, 50m Frisim Fl 13år o y, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS30.01
2Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap30.87
3Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb31.48
4Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap31.90
5Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb32.61
6Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap32.76
7Selma Back2001Haldens Svømmeklub32.94
8Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap32.96
9Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb33.02
10Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap33.27
11Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb33.31
12Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap33.36
13Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap33.63
14Synne Kristine Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub33.68
15Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap33.74
16Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap33.86
17Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS34.03
18Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap34.08
19Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap34.48
20Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb34.50
21Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap34.74
22Nikita Kapron2003Mariestads Simsällskap34.81
23Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap35.24
24Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb35.28
Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap35.28
26Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb35.35
27Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb35.45
28Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap35.68
29Thyra noomi Haugland Halv2002Haldens Svømmeklub35.91
30Linnea Axelsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap36.00
31Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb36.12
32Alexandra Kristiansen-Me2001Haldens Svømmeklub36.23
33Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0236.32
34Thea Aksmo Svendsby2003Haldens Svømmeklub36.43
35Emmy Hedin2001Karlstads Simsällskap36.51
36Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0236.77
37Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås36.92
38Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb36.93
39Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap37.01
40Arieta Halilaj2002Svenljunga Simklubb37.08
41Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap37.12
42Saga Berglund2001Deje Simsällskap37.60
43Mathilda Svensson2003Billingens Simklubb38.63
44Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb38.66
45Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap38.69
46Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS38.97
47Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0239.27
48Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap39.52
49Molly Lund2005Skövde Simsällskap39.94
50Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS39.99
51Nora Tarvang Aagaard2001Haldens Svømmeklub40.07
52Emma Ericsson2002Nora Simsällskap40.46
53My Larsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap40.71
54Elsa Uddgren2003Kungälvs Simsällskap40.73
55Matilda Hallman2003Kungälvs Simsällskap41.28
56Vilde Stang Fosdahl2002Haldens Svømmeklub41.32
57Joline Bakken2005Deje Simsällskap41.46
58Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb41.80
59Emma Zupancic2003Simklubben S 0241.94
60Isabelle Ranch2004Alingsås SLS42.40
61Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap42.75
62Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap42.93
63Martine Willoch Larsen2001Haldens Svømmeklub43.23
64Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap43.29
65Nora Misund2003Haldens Svømmeklub43.35
66Linn Nyman-Ryd2003Kungälvs Simsällskap43.46
67Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0243.47
68Tilde Halldan2005Säffle Simsällskap43.52
69Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap43.63
70Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 0244.59
71Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben Alingsås44.76
72Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap45.49
73Linnea Ericsson2004Nora Simsällskap49.95
74Vilma Kellokumpu2004Mariestads Simsällskap50.13
75Evelina Larsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb50.41
76Tove Öjersson2005Simklubben Götene 55.14
77Sofie Leander2005Säffle Simsällskap56.34
78Theresa Melin2005Mariestads Simsällskap57.74
79Älwa Ankarin2005Simklubben Götene 58.93
80Samran Mehanovic2005Nora Simsällskap1:27.82
Gren 33, 50m Frisim Fl 13år o y, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS30.27
2Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap30.76
3Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb31.86
4Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap32.02
5Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb32.45
6Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap32.58
7Selma Back2001Haldens Svømmeklub32.75
Gren 34, 50m Frisim Po 13år o y, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb29.95
2Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap30.28
3Anton Svensson2001Billingens Simklubb31.28
4Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap32.25
5Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap32.47
6Daniel Öhman2002Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS32.61
7Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap33.90
8Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS34.94
9Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb35.33
10William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap35.38
11Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0235.98
12Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap37.96
13Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap38.66
14Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0239.48
15Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb40.00
16Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0240.04
17Erik Mulikov2005Säffle Simsällskap40.21
18Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0240.29
19Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0240.35
20Jesper Andersson2004Säffle Simsällskap41.54
21Filip Berlin2001Billingens Simklubb41.57
22Adam Feki2005Säffle Simsällskap42.68
23Oskar Gertsson2003Skövde Simsällskap43.17
24Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0243.93
25Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0244.44
26Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0246.97
27Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0247.95
28Tim Weghammar2005Säffle Simsällskap48.35
29Liam Karlsson2005Karlsborgs Simklubb48.71
30Filip Hedin2003Karlstads Simsällskap53.78
31Isak Silow2002Mariestads Simsällskap57.86
32Alvin Silow2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:13.95
Gren 34, 50m Frisim Po 13år o y, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb29.65
2Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap30.38
3Anton Svensson2001Billingens Simklubb30.71
4Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap32.21
5Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap32.35
6Daniel Öhman2002Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS32.39
7Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap35.26
Gren 35, 100m Frisim Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:05.84
2Natalia Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:07.93
3Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub1:08.58
4Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS1:15.20
5Cornelia Eklöf1996Nora Simsällskap1:17.69
6Rebecca Sjöstedt1998Skövde Simsällskap1:21.91
7Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:23.33
Ioana Pettersson1996Nora SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 36, 100m Frisim Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub59.80
2Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:02.03
3Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:05.16
4Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:07.17
5Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:08.02
6Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS1:08.22
7Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:09.47
8Niklas Johansson1996Deje Simsällskap1:20.20
Gren 37, 100m Frisim Fl 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:10.53
2Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb1:12.89
3Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb1:15.40
4Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:15.76
5Nikita Kapron2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:17.62
6Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 021:18.82
7Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:20.06
8Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap1:20.24
9Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb1:20.59
10Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap1:21.52
11Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:22.84
12Sofia Eriksson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap1:23.47
13Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:24.40
14Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap1:24.71
15Thea Aksmo Svendsby2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:26.04
16Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS1:26.24
17Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap1:32.23
18Viktoria Sandwall2003Simklubben Alingsås1:32.96
19Mathilda Svensson2003Billingens Simklubb1:32.98
My Larsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:32.98
21Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS1:32.99
22Molly Lund2005Skövde Simsällskap1:33.54
23Matilda Hallman2003Kungälvs Simsällskap1:33.85
24Emma Zupancic2003Simklubben S 021:34.84
25Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb1:35.40
26Joline Bakken2005Deje Simsällskap1:36.04
27Nora Misund2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:36.07
28Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:37.35
29Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben Alingsås1:38.83
30Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:38.93
31Linn Nyman-Ryd2003Kungälvs Simsällskap1:38.99
32Elsa Uddgren2003Kungälvs Simsällskap1:39.11
33Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap1:39.68
34Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:40.37
35Tilde Halldan2005Säffle Simsällskap1:40.56
36Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 021:41.01
37Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap1:41.94
38Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 021:48.23
39Vilma Kellokumpu2004Mariestads Simsällskap1:55.43
40Tove Öjersson2005Simklubben Götene 2:03.96
41Sofie Leander2005Säffle Simsällskap2:08.70
42Theresa Melin2005Mariestads Simsällskap2:21.65
43Älwa Ankarin2005Simklubben Götene 2:23.96
Gren 38, 100m Frisim Po 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS1:17.26
2Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap1:18.00
3Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 021:24.30
4Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:25.60
5Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap1:28.61
6Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 021:29.87
7Erik Mulikov2005Säffle Simsällskap1:31.28
8Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 021:32.46
9Jesper Andersson2004Säffle Simsällskap1:34.13
10Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 021:36.76
11Adam Feki2005Säffle Simsällskap1:41.30
12Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 021:41.33
13Oskar Gertsson2003Skövde Simsällskap1:43.27
14Isak Helgesson2003Skövde Simsällskap1:43.99
15Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 021:44.20
16Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 021:48.20
17Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 021:51.02
18Tim Weghammar2005Säffle Simsällskap1:53.45
Liam Karlsson2005Karlsborgs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 39, 200m Medley Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS1:13.812:35.50
2Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:20.462:49.05
3Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:21.922:51.21
4Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:21.532:52.60
5Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:23.512:53.21
6Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap1:27.302:54.58
7Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:21.172:54.82
8Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:21.882:56.20
9Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:26.542:58.12
10Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:26.512:58.88
11Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:27.112:59.22
12Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap1:32.093:04.01
13Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:31.413:08.54
14Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:39.443:15.67
15Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 1:33.853:16.82
16Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:43.003:30.46
Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 40, 200m Medley Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:13.772:30.56
2Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS1:16.542:33.83
3Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS1:25.022:46.43
4Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:22.922:47.99
5Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:15.712:49.64
6Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:23.962:50.82
7Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS1:26.522:58.89
8Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:26.303:04.63
9Axel Lindmark1999Alingsås SLS1:27.053:04.85
10Kevin Zhang1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:30.693:05.37
11Daniel Thungren1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:24.503:11.54
12Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:34.423:19.00
13Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:42.833:25.15
Melker Sennelöv2000Simklubben Götene DSQ
Gren 41, 100m Bröstsim Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:30.17
2Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub1:31.10
3Natalia Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:36.09
4Rebecca Sjöstedt1998Skövde Simsällskap1:40.43
5Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:48.70
6Cornelia Eklöf1996Nora Simsällskap1:51.75
7Ioana Pettersson1996Nora Simsällskap2:05.22
Gren 42, 100m Bröstsim Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:18.64
2Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS1:23.92
3Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:26.40
4Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:33.97
5Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:35.45
6Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:47.45
7Niklas Johansson1996Deje Simsällskap1:54.71
Gren 43, 200m Medley Fl 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:22.122:43.52
2Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:19.192:46.43
3Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS1:21.742:52.15
4Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:23.572:59.44
5Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:29.702:59.88
6Synne Kristine Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:27.033:00.24
7Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:22.293:01.01
8Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap1:32.653:04.19
9Selma Back2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:30.123:05.00
10Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:30.513:05.21
11Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:34.843:07.18
12Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:29.453:10.79
13Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:30.963:11.76
14Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:32.353:12.34
15Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:36.903:16.34
16Alexandra Kristiansen-Me2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:35.173:21.59
17Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:41.563:24.74
18Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap1:37.023:25.03
19Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 021:45.083:27.63
20Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:48.853:36.47
Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Arieta Halilaj2002Svenljunga SimklubbDSQ
Gren 44, 200m Medley Po 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:22.442:49.85
2Anton Svensson2001Billingens Simklubb1:28.852:57.79
3Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap1:25.193:05.49
4Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:31.233:08.63
5Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap1:36.333:15.23
6William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:49.923:36.72
7Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:53.413:40.12
Gren 45, 200m Medley Fl 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:23.712:51.61
2Nikita Kapron2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:27.283:03.78
3Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:36.333:10.66
4Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb1:36.023:13.34
5Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 021:35.063:15.17
6Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb1:37.253:15.25
7Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:33.623:17.50
8Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:37.243:18.91
9Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap1:37.463:21.29
10Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:41.513:28.94
11Sofia Eriksson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap1:43.523:34.55
12Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap1:50.383:48.10
13Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap1:51.633:48.47
14Molly Lund2005Skövde Simsällskap2:01.423:54.97
15Joline Bakken2005Deje Simsällskap1:53.183:57.37
Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 46, 200m Medley Po 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap1:35.073:16.50
2Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 021:39.203:22.69
3Erik Mulikov2005Säffle Simsällskap1:45.243:33.01
4Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 021:41.823:33.96
5Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap1:52.593:41.48
6Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 021:46.113:46.41
7Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:55.103:50.87
Gren 47, 100m Ryggsim Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS1:14.85
2Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:17.36
3Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:18.80
4Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:22.59
5Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:23.52
6Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:24.62
7Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:26.57
8Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:26.91
9Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:28.93
10Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:29.53
11Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 1:30.31
12Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:31.44
13Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap1:33.40
14Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:40.01
15Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:42.71
16Michaela Thungren2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:02.78
Gren 48, 100m Ryggsim Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:14.35
2Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS1:16.61
3Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:19.31
4Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS1:23.58
5Kevin Zhang1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:23.66
6Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS1:24.46
7Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:25.40
8Axel Lindmark1999Alingsås SLS1:26.47
9Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb1:32.08
10Melker Sennelöv2000Simklubben Götene 1:32.86
11Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:35.85
Gren 49, 200m Ryggsim Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:24.702:56.07
2Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:57.263:57.64
Gren 50, 200m Ryggsim Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:16.922:37.96
2Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:26.512:59.47
3Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:35.113:17.68
Gren 53, 200m Bröstsim Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:35.473:13.00
2Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub1:34.463:13.79
3Natalia Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:39.363:30.37
4Rebecca Sjöstedt1998Skövde Simsällskap1:44.573:34.91
5Kerstin Lantz1967Billingens Simklubb1:44.443:41.50
6Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:51.223:51.16
Gren 54, 200m Bröstsim Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:21.402:49.78
2Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:28.613:02.09
3Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS1:27.113:02.81
4Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:37.173:24.53
5Niklas Johansson1996Deje Simsällskap1:54.123:59.17
Gren 55, 100m Bröstsim Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS1:23.72
2Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:28.85
3Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:29.86
4Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:33.43
5Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:34.81
6Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:35.09
7Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap1:35.76
8Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:37.45
9Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:37.56
10Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:38.44
11Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:39.37
12Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:41.00
13Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:48.31
14Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:49.32
15Michaela Thungren2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:01.46
Gren 56, 100m Bröstsim Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS1:14.48
2Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS1:16.82
3David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:20.89
4Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:24.22
5Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:29.70
6Daniel Thungren1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:32.67
7Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS1:33.07
8Melker Sennelöv2000Simklubben Götene 1:34.36
9Kevin Zhang1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:36.62
10Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:39.05
11Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb1:48.07
12Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:50.60
Gren 57, 100m Frisim Fl 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:06.15
2Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS1:07.29
3Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap1:08.45
4Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:09.86
5Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:10.95
6Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:12.47
7Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:12.75
8Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:13.03
9Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:13.89
10Selma Back2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:13.94
Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:13.94
12Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:14.63
13Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:15.14
14Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:15.45
15Synne Kristine Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:17.87
16Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:18.22
17Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:18.98
18Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:19.21
19Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:19.84
20Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap1:20.44
21Linnea Axelsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:20.65
22Emmy Hedin2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:20.83
23Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 021:21.35
24Alexandra Kristiansen-Me2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:21.65
25Arieta Halilaj2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:22.47
26Thyra noomi Haugland Halv2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:22.79
27Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:28.83
28Vilde Stang Fosdahl2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:29.60
29Emma Ericsson2002Nora Simsällskap1:29.93
30Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås1:30.77
31Nora Tarvang Aagaard2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:32.08
32Saga Berglund2001Deje Simsällskap1:35.59
33Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:35.71
34Martine Willoch Larsen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:39.02
35Evelina Larsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:54.12
Gren 58, 100m Frisim Po 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:06.11
2Anton Svensson2001Billingens Simklubb1:07.70
3Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap1:10.67
4Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:11.81
5Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap1:16.13
6Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:18.35
7Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS1:19.06
8William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:20.72
9Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:25.62
10Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 021:37.40
Gren 59, 200m Frisim Fl 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:15.512:33.93
2Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 021:19.572:48.03
3Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb1:23.932:50.49
4Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:25.442:52.44
5Nikita Kapron2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:25.832:52.89
6Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:25.762:55.23
7Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:25.222:56.32
8Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap1:26.232:57.21
9Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb1:25.922:58.09
10Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:30.263:01.75
11Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:29.793:05.46
12Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap1:32.993:11.09
13Thea Aksmo Svendsby2003Haldens Svømmeklub1:37.523:17.26
14Joline Bakken2005Deje Simsällskap1:39.983:21.21
15My Larsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:38.693:21.93
16Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:41.033:23.38
17Emma Zupancic2003Simklubben S 021:40.603:28.93
18Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:41.013:29.79
19Isabelle Ranch2004Alingsås SLS1:42.463:30.44
20Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:42.893:30.64
21Molly Lund2005Skövde Simsällskap1:44.793:31.69
22Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 021:46.323:39.43
23Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 021:57.723:58.78
Gren 60, 200m Frisim Po 11år o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS1:22.212:45.90
2Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap1:27.352:58.34
3Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:27.222:59.00
4Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 021:29.123:03.37
5Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap1:34.383:15.91
6Erik Mulikov2005Säffle Simsällskap1:38.843:17.78
7Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 021:36.463:19.90
8Jesper Andersson2004Säffle Simsällskap1:41.473:23.22
9Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 021:36.993:25.79
10Adam Feki2005Säffle Simsällskap1:39.863:28.03
11Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 021:45.673:40.89
12Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 021:46.203:44.07
13Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 021:51.913:53.28
14Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 022:02.214:01.40
15Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 021:57.194:04.15
Liam Karlsson2005Karlsborgs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 61, 200m Frisim Fl 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Natalia Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:09.822:26.04
2Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub1:13.092:28.15
3Linn Allert1992Billingens Simklubb1:16.172:42.04
4Cornelia Eklöf1996Nora Simsällskap1:20.392:51.26
5Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:27.673:02.81
6Kerstin Lantz1967Billingens Simklubb1:34.883:21.24
Gren 62, 200m Frisim Po 16år o ä, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Johann Gaupen Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:03.462:12.27
2Emil Karlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:03.712:12.39
3Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:10.142:28.22
4Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:10.452:29.37
5Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS1:12.372:33.94
6Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:14.552:39.81
7Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:15.392:40.40
8Niklas Johansson1996Deje Simsällskap1:24.182:54.40
Gren 63, 400m Frisim Fl 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:09.132:25.803:43.504:57.80
2Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS1:10.092:27.553:45.364:58.02
3Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:12.482:31.223:50.485:07.69
4Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap1:11.092:29.683:50.575:09.06
5Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:14.602:34.393:55.145:14.68
6Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:16.002:40.574:04.495:22.41
7Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:17.152:40.764:03.895:22.52
8Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:16.302:40.904:06.965:30.98
9Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:19.202:43.364:10.015:33.60
10Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:20.762:50.894:22.575:49.86
11Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:22.302:53.974:26.485:51.48
12Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:24.562:55.914:25.465:51.72
13Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 1:27.313:04.014:41.286:15.97
14Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:27.523:05.314:44.416:19.45
Gren 64, 400m Frisim Po 14-15år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:07.982:22.463:36.914:49.42
2Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS1:11.922:31.183:49.365:03.85
3Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 1:16.232:44.044:09.225:31.24
4Kevin Zhang1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:21.372:50.884:21.195:49.32
5Melker Sennelöv2000Simklubben Götene 1:22.872:54.714:26.225:53.15
6Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:24.062:58.354:34.046:02.03
7Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:25.103:00.484:36.306:02.76
Gren 65, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:18.36
2Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:18.50
3Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:19.14
4Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:25.68
5Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:27.68
6Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:28.24
7Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:37.32
8Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:37.99
9Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås1:38.64
Gren 66, 100m Fjärilsim Po 12-13år, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Svensson2001Billingens Simklubb1:19.58
2Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap1:28.15
3Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:28.95
4Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap1:35.40