Gren 1, 200m Medley P 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Jonatan Carlsson | 2001 | Varberg Sim | | 26.89 | 59.35 | 1:39.28 | | 2:11.59 | |
2 | Linus Holmdahl | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 28.20 | 1:03.27 | 1:43.33 | | 2:14.92 | |
3 | David Reinholdsson | 2002 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 27.31 | 1:03.86 | 1:43.90 | | 2:15.66 | |
4 | Oskar Gustafson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 29.93 | 1:08.11 | 1:46.33 | | 2:18.23 | |
5 | Viktor Sjöström | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.06 | 1:05.22 | 1:48.88 | | 2:22.94 | |
6 | Momir Reljanovic | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 30.04 | 1:07.15 | 1:49.97 | | 2:23.32 | |
7 | Richard Ekholm | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 29.67 | 1:08.16 | 1:49.48 | | 2:23.54 | |
8 | Hampus Dahlgren | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 30.90 | 1:09.31 | 1:49.99 | | 2:24.46 | |
9 | Simon Svedberg | 2001 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 30.69 | 1:07.41 | 1:52.77 | | 2:25.47 | |
10 | Sebastian Svensson | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 30.26 | 1:06.53 | 1:48.61 | | 2:25.59 | |
11 | Filiph Castillo Karlsson | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.24 | 1:09.15 | 1:51.12 | | 2:27.36 | |
12 | Anton Svensson | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 31.16 | 1:11.34 | 1:51.71 | | 2:27.39 | |
13 | Jens Pettersson | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 31.66 | 1:06.53 | 1:52.77 | | 2:27.78 | |
14 | Jonathan Einarsson | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 30.80 | 1:09.73 | 1:53.77 | | 2:28.65 | |
15 | Edward Björkman | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 31.35 | 1:09.85 | 1:53.93 | | 2:28.94 | |
16 | Noa Carlenius | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 30.22 | 1:08.66 | 1:54.36 | | 2:29.42 | |
17 | William Segerdahl | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.71 | 1:10.93 | 1:55.08 | | 2:30.17 | |
18 | Leo Iséni | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.08 | 1:08.47 | 1:54.57 | | 2:31.46 | |
19 | Finn Gaudenz | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 31.71 | 1:13.11 | 1:57.97 | | 2:32.86 | |
20 | Ludwig Lundborg | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.14 | 1:09.70 | 1:58.37 | | 2:34.03 | |
21 | Marcus Bjering | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 31.26 | 1:10.68 | 1:57.91 | | 2:35.31 | |
22 | Markus Börjesson | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 34.52 | 1:12.91 | 2:00.08 | | 2:36.58 | |
| Alexander Fredholm | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | | DSQ |
| Peter Hagedorn-Novik | 2002 | Skövde Simsällskap | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 2, 200m Fjärilsim F 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Mellie Wijk | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 31.71 | 1:07.97 | 1:45.70 | | 2:24.16 | |
2 | Ida Lövgren | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 32.54 | 1:10.58 | 1:50.00 | | 2:26.95 | |
3 | Annie Lätt | 2001 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 32.28 | 1:09.83 | 1:48.31 | | 2:27.36 | |
4 | Kamelia Gradinarska | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.72 | 1:10.03 | 1:48.48 | | 2:28.68 | |
5 | Astrid Lilja | 2002 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 32.94 | 1:11.18 | 1:51.39 | | 2:33.20 | |
6 | Therese Pålsson | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 33.65 | 1:12.92 | 1:54.51 | | 2:37.38 | |
7 | Amayah Bergman | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 33.42 | 1:13.19 | 1:55.37 | | 2:40.41 | |
8 | Matilda Torén | 2001 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 35.31 | 1:16.73 | 1:58.89 | | 2:42.99 | |
9 | Signe Kåberg | 2002 | Simklubben S 02 | | 33.74 | 1:14.92 | 1:58.95 | | 2:44.03 | |
10 | Ella Simonsson | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 35.50 | 1:18.15 | 2:03.52 | | 2:49.32 | |
11 | Elin Norrman | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.96 | 1:16.49 | 2:01.58 | | 2:51.87 | |
12 | Julia Voss | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 36.67 | 1:19.95 | 2:05.78 | | 2:55.82 | |
13 | Erika Grüneberger | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 35.88 | 1:18.62 | 2:05.86 | | 2:57.48 | |
14 | Ebba Björkman | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 36.96 | 1:23.48 | 2:15.85 | | 3:08.74 | |
15 | Sirin Sponga | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 40.05 | 1:27.57 | 2:18.47 | | 3:11.86 | |
16 | Ellinor Olesen | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 40.03 | 1:30.70 | 2:27.04 | | 3:26.51 | |
Gren 3, 200m Frisim P 14 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Felix Jedbratt | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 28.97 | 1:01.02 | 1:33.92 | | 2:05.93 | |
2 | Lukas Fredholm | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 28.77 | 1:00.74 | 1:33.84 | | 2:06.76 | |
3 | Dennis Partanen | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 30.55 | 1:03.11 | 1:36.46 | | 2:08.47 | |
4 | Felix Wrakén | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 29.95 | 1:03.18 | 1:36.26 | | 2:09.15 | |
5 | Karl Skogsberg | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 29.79 | 1:02.77 | 1:37.13 | | 2:10.84 | |
6 | Vide Troberg Eskola | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 30.05 | 1:04.38 | 1:40.00 | | 2:15.31 | |
7 | Oscar Sjöström | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 29.71 | 1:03.99 | 1:39.77 | | 2:15.33 | |
8 | Marcus Sundblad | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.18 | 1:04.26 | 1:40.03 | | 2:15.55 | |
9 | Linus Olofsson | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 30.51 | 1:05.43 | 1:42.20 | | 2:18.02 | |
10 | Loke Egnell | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.70 | 1:07.02 | 1:42.87 | | 2:18.32 | |
11 | Måns Evertsson | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.27 | 1:06.58 | 1:43.02 | | 2:18.54 | |
12 | Maximus Murray | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 30.91 | 1:05.67 | 1:42.11 | | 2:18.98 | |
13 | Noel Bohlin | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 31.94 | 1:08.29 | 1:45.15 | | 2:21.35 | |
14 | Ludvig Johansson | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 32.57 | 1:08.12 | 1:45.69 | | 2:22.47 | |
15 | Love Mellegård Fastén | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 32.83 | 1:09.41 | 1:47.90 | | 2:23.82 | |
16 | Jack Bränholm | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 31.79 | 1:08.85 | 1:47.78 | | 2:26.69 | |
17 | Albin Hanson | 2003 | Uddevalla Sim | | 32.60 | 1:11.01 | 1:50.68 | | 2:28.92 | |
18 | Elias Anderson | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.34 | 1:09.86 | 1:50.29 | | 2:28.93 | |
19 | Lucas Nilsson | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 32.73 | 1:11.29 | 1:51.75 | | 2:29.38 | |
20 | Elliot Iséni | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 33.90 | 1:11.97 | 1:52.19 | | 2:30.96 | |
21 | Simon Andersson | 2003 | Uddevalla Sim | | 33.57 | 1:12.95 | 1:53.99 | | 2:33.41 | |
22 | Peter Cederqvist | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 34.27 | 1:13.47 | 1:54.44 | | 2:33.75 | |
23 | Samuel Lövenklev | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 33.93 | 1:13.72 | 1:54.51 | | 2:33.82 | |
Gren 4, 200m Frisim F 14 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Trine Forss | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 31.12 | 1:05.34 | 1:37.93 | | 2:09.94 | |
2 | Linn Thid | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 30.78 | 1:04.13 | 1:36.74 | | 2:10.21 | |
3 | Hilja Schimmel | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 30.38 | 1:03.70 | 1:36.74 | | 2:10.99 | |
4 | Tindra Aminoff | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 30.36 | 1:03.67 | 1:37.19 | | 2:11.16 | |
5 | Selma Avdic | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 30.89 | 1:04.95 | 1:39.48 | | 2:13.28 | |
6 | Lucie Hanquet | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.27 | 1:05.18 | 1:39.52 | | 2:13.29 | |
7 | Karin Widerberg | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 31.37 | 1:05.40 | 1:39.65 | | 2:13.31 | |
8 | Sofia Åstedt | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 30.71 | 1:04.98 | 1:39.46 | | 2:13.63 | |
9 | Linn Suchomel | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 31.70 | 1:05.68 | 1:40.37 | | 2:15.57 | |
10 | Sara Nyqvist | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.17 | 1:05.57 | 1:41.10 | | 2:16.08 | |
11 | Moa Bergdahl | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 30.55 | 1:04.37 | 1:40.54 | | 2:16.67 | |
12 | Clara Sjöstedt | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.56 | 1:06.38 | 1:42.51 | | 2:18.10 | |
13 | Malin Vestman | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 32.59 | 1:07.72 | 1:43.10 | | 2:18.92 | |
14 | Daniella Alström | 2003 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 31.36 | 1:06.52 | 1:42.62 | | 2:19.02 | |
15 | Hannah Fritz | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 31.86 | 1:06.55 | 1:42.87 | | 2:19.14 | |
16 | Maja Edvardsson | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 31.49 | 1:06.56 | 1:42.96 | | 2:19.37 | |
17 | Stella Warborn | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 32.19 | 1:08.29 | 1:45.22 | | 2:21.26 | |
18 | Ronja Berggren | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 32.80 | 1:08.31 | 1:44.94 | | 2:21.36 | |
19 | Nikita Kapron | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 32.47 | 1:09.19 | 1:46.34 | | 2:23.16 | |
20 | Emilia Hedman | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 32.72 | 1:09.73 | 1:48.36 | | 2:25.79 | |
21 | Louise Andersson | 2003 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 32.73 | 1:10.30 | 1:47.96 | | 2:26.12 | |
22 | Oliwia Wierzbowska | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.83 | 1:08.69 | 1:47.88 | | 2:27.08 | |
23 | Izabella Thompson | 2003 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 33.67 | 1:12.32 | 1:54.01 | | 2:35.23 | |
Gren 5, 1500m Frisim P 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Tid | Status |
---|
| | | | | 500m | 600m | 700m | 800m | | |
---|
| | | | | 900m | 1000m | 1100m | 1200m | | |
---|
| | | | | 1300m | 1400m | | | | |
---|
|
1 | Albin Svenneby | 2001 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:01.53 | 2:07.99 | 3:15.78 | 4:24.57 | 17:19.48 | |
| | | | | 5:33.89 | 6:43.93 | 7:55.00 | 9:05.32 | | |
| | | | | 10:16.50 | 11:27.71 | 12:38.39 | 13:48.38 | | |
| | | | | 14:59.31 | 16:09.72 | | | | |
2 | Charlie Tranberg | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:05.17 | 2:16.00 | 3:28.40 | 4:41.01 | 18:01.98 | |
| | | | | 5:54.36 | 7:07.48 | 8:21.60 | 9:34.28 | | |
| | | | | 10:47.91 | 12:01.11 | 13:13.25 | 14:25.83 | | |
| | | | | 15:39.78 | 16:52.93 | | | | |
3 | Oliver Torbjörnsson | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:07.89 | 2:21.81 | 3:37.71 | 4:55.67 | 19:30.37 | |
| | | | | 6:14.91 | 7:34.65 | 8:54.93 | 10:12.90 | | |
| | | | | 11:32.95 | 12:52.35 | 14:12.14 | 15:32.50 | | |
| | | | | 16:53.12 | 18:12.30 | | | | |
4 | Hugo Hilmersson | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:11.28 | 2:30.71 | 3:49.98 | 5:09.99 | 20:01.76 | |
| | | | | 6:32.04 | 7:54.63 | 9:16.85 | 10:39.09 | | |
| | | | | 12:01.07 | 13:23.40 | 14:44.17 | 16:05.45 | | |
| | | | | 17:25.20 | 18:44.29 | | | | |
5 | Axel Rosencrantz | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:10.03 | 2:27.77 | 3:46.61 | 5:06.20 | 20:04.11 | |
| | | | | 6:26.45 | 7:46.74 | 9:07.81 | 10:29.90 | | |
| | | | | 11:51.31 | 13:13.63 | 14:36.18 | 15:58.38 | | |
| | | | | 17:21.26 | 18:43.13 | | | | |
6 | Kristoffer Grönhaug | 2002 | Åsundens Simsällskap | | 1:14.02 | 3:19.84 | 4:46.96 | 6:14.44 | 21:12.54 | |
| | | | | 7:39.97 | 9:50.90 | 11:17.25 | 12:43.18 | | |
| | | | | 14:10.60 | 15:35.85 | 17:03.27 | 18:28.27 | | |
| | | | | 19:51.76 | 21:12.54 | | | | |
Gren 6, 200m Frisim F 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Tova Olsson | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 29.58 | 1:00.94 | 1:33.21 | | 2:05.63 | |
2 | Marion Hanquet | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 29.87 | 1:01.88 | 1:34.37 | | 2:05.85 | |
3 | Vera Fransson | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 30.11 | 1:02.70 | 1:35.79 | | 2:08.18 | |
4 | Ebba Olsson | 2001 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 30.00 | 1:03.27 | 1:37.01 | | 2:09.66 | |
5 | Tilde Morin | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 29.11 | 1:01.72 | 1:36.01 | | 2:09.86 | |
6 | Andrea Reinhold | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 29.80 | 1:03.19 | 1:37.61 | | 2:12.24 | |
7 | Mellie Wijk | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 30.86 | 1:05.17 | 1:39.85 | | 2:13.96 | |
8 | Johanna de Jonge | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.35 | 1:05.45 | 1:40.32 | | 2:14.76 | |
9 | Alva Back | 2002 | S77 Stenungsund | | 30.27 | 1:04.13 | 1:39.79 | | 2:15.26 | |
10 | Josephine Ålenius | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 31.49 | 1:06.36 | 1:41.70 | | 2:15.81 | |
11 | Ida Lövgren | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 30.78 | 1:05.23 | 1:40.93 | | 2:15.97 | |
12 | Emilia Ström | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 31.37 | 1:05.73 | 1:41.12 | | 2:15.98 | |
13 | Hannah Hemberg | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 30.65 | 1:05.65 | 1:41.76 | | 2:17.26 | |
14 | Sara Westholm | 2001 | Varberg Sim | | 30.11 | 1:03.91 | 1:39.60 | | 2:17.72 | |
15 | Saga Janzén | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.37 | 1:06.81 | 1:43.78 | | 2:18.67 | |
16 | Linn Kramer | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 32.63 | 1:08.47 | 1:44.47 | | 2:18.75 | |
17 | Felicia Thonander | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.86 | 1:06.85 | 1:43.03 | | 2:19.20 | |
18 | Isabella Källén | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 30.61 | 1:05.27 | 1:42.15 | | 2:19.46 | |
19 | Linnea Persson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 31.48 | 1:06.13 | 1:42.52 | | 2:19.76 | |
20 | Elsa Jörstam | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.15 | 1:06.41 | 1:43.11 | | 2:19.83 | |
21 | Thea Carlsson | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 31.55 | 1:06.88 | 1:43.82 | | 2:20.38 | |
22 | Matilda Eni | 2002 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 31.92 | 1:08.05 | 1:44.56 | | 2:20.71 | |
23 | Annie Lätt | 2001 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 31.56 | 1:07.42 | 1:44.45 | | 2:21.21 | |
| Marit Cuperus | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 7, 400m Frisim P 13 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 100m | 200m | 300m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Alvin Välkki | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:01.16 | 2:10.70 | 3:23.31 | | 4:35.32 | |
2 | Kevin Söderqvist | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:04.82 | 2:15.91 | 3:28.99 | | 4:39.61 | |
3 | Elias Robertsson | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:07.82 | 2:20.01 | 3:32.47 | | 4:44.08 | |
4 | Gustav Askengren | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:05.61 | 2:18.25 | 3:32.95 | | 4:47.89 | |
5 | Max Swegmark | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:06.18 | 2:18.53 | 3:33.58 | | 4:48.11 | |
6 | Tim Nageus | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:10.17 | 2:25.99 | 3:43.26 | | 4:58.02 | |
7 | Alexander Johansson | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:10.18 | 2:27.43 | 3:44.24 | | 4:59.42 | |
8 | Hektor Kvarnlöf | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:07.65 | 2:28.06 | 3:48.99 | | 5:01.52 | |
9 | Henrik Kraemer | 2005 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 1:09.17 | 2:27.40 | 3:46.87 | | 5:02.26 | |
10 | Gustav Lokrantz | 2004 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 1:10.07 | 2:27.71 | 3:46.39 | | 5:02.78 | |
11 | Albin Ekstrand | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:10.12 | 2:29.59 | 3:48.99 | | 5:03.08 | |
12 | Arvid Kvorning | 2005 | Varberg Sim | | 1:07.00 | 2:24.26 | 3:42.50 | | 5:03.55 | |
13 | Hampus Klebom | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:10.33 | 2:29.25 | 3:48.69 | | 5:03.82 | |
14 | August Anderud | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:12.98 | 2:32.40 | 3:52.59 | | 5:08.09 | |
15 | Olle Sköld | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:11.66 | 2:30.29 | 3:50.11 | | 5:08.56 | |
16 | Erik Olsson | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:11.66 | 2:31.84 | 3:51.57 | | 5:08.98 | |
17 | Oscar Bjering | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:10.55 | 2:30.15 | 3:49.77 | | 5:09.03 | |
18 | Gustaf Wänt | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:14.49 | 2:35.74 | 3:56.88 | | 5:16.93 | |
19 | Simon Swedblom | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:11.57 | 2:31.77 | 3:55.88 | | 5:16.96 | |
20 | Fredrik Ekholm | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:13.50 | 2:34.63 | 3:57.75 | | 5:17.71 | |
21 | Joel Meuller | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:14.63 | 2:36.14 | 3:59.21 | | 5:20.55 | |
22 | Albin Rilby | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:13.16 | 2:35.55 | 3:59.41 | | 5:22.54 | |
23 | Alexandar Cicmil | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:15.76 | 2:40.35 | 4:06.55 | | 5:32.64 | |
24 | Vincent Olsson | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:14.13 | 2:38.30 | 4:05.96 | | 5:34.09 | |
Gren 8, 200m Medley F 13 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Sofia Henningsson | 2004 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 31.91 | 1:10.50 | 1:50.98 | | 2:25.66 | |
2 | Sara Hopmark | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.58 | 1:13.40 | 1:57.61 | | 2:32.99 | |
3 | Boiana Gradinarska | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.27 | 1:11.72 | 1:57.90 | | 2:34.65 | |
4 | Johanna Edgren | 2004 | Göteborg Sim | | 34.04 | 1:15.09 | 1:58.77 | | 2:34.68 | |
5 | Sofia Abrahamsson | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 33.58 | 1:14.46 | 1:59.62 | | 2:34.94 | |
6 | Sofia Hein | 2004 | Göteborg Sim | | 34.22 | 1:13.24 | 2:00.22 | | 2:35.02 | |
7 | Evelina Wester | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 33.58 | 1:15.58 | 2:00.38 | | 2:38.28 | |
8 | Ida Kristiansson | 2004 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 33.96 | 1:14.25 | 2:01.28 | | 2:38.73 | |
9 | Tuva Gustavsson | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 33.56 | 1:15.69 | 2:03.12 | | 2:39.85 | |
10 | Linnea Högstedt | 2004 | Göteborg Sim | | 33.11 | 1:12.10 | 2:02.61 | | 2:39.92 | |
11 | Madison Lind | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 34.09 | 1:13.14 | 2:03.10 | | 2:40.49 | |
12 | Elna Magnusson | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 34.27 | 1:17.42 | 2:03.39 | | 2:40.75 | |
13 | Hilda Eriksson | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 36.22 | 1:16.61 | 2:04.52 | | 2:40.85 | |
14 | Juni Karfunkel | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 31.65 | 1:10.97 | 2:00.76 | | 2:40.90 | |
15 | Julia Jonsson | 2004 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 34.24 | 1:15.95 | 2:05.07 | | 2:43.31 | |
16 | Alice Karlsson | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 35.38 | 1:19.50 | 2:05.59 | | 2:43.68 | |
17 | Lia Bromander | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 35.61 | 1:15.94 | 2:05.63 | | 2:44.72 | |
18 | Ebba Egnell | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 36.37 | 1:19.78 | 2:07.50 | | 2:44.82 | |
19 | Filippa Lind | 2004 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 36.56 | 1:18.56 | 2:06.54 | | 2:45.09 | |
20 | Agnes Holmblad | 2006 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 34.88 | 1:16.02 | 2:06.06 | | 2:45.36 | |
21 | Elina Wang | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 36.12 | 1:18.03 | 2:06.12 | | 2:46.72 | |
22 | Lina Nielsen | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 36.78 | 1:17.84 | 2:08.41 | | 2:47.01 | |
23 | Ella Holmqvist | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 34.67 | 1:17.88 | 2:08.42 | | 2:47.71 | |
24 | Astrid Virén | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 33.96 | 1:18.95 | 2:11.57 | | 2:49.64 | |
Gren 9, 200m Bröstsim P 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Oskar Gustafson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 32.76 | 1:09.13 | 1:46.31 | | 2:23.18 | |
2 | Hampus Dahlgren | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 34.68 | 1:13.54 | 1:52.67 | | 2:32.15 | |
3 | Richard Ekholm | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 34.25 | 1:13.51 | 1:53.80 | | 2:34.35 | |
4 | Anton Svensson | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 34.04 | 1:12.84 | 1:53.40 | | 2:34.49 | |
5 | Linus Holmdahl | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 35.31 | 1:14.17 | 1:54.13 | | 2:34.77 | |
6 | Karl Bohlin | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 35.44 | 1:15.21 | 1:56.14 | | 2:36.95 | |
7 | Filiph Castillo Karlsson | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 35.62 | 1:14.87 | 1:56.01 | | 2:37.81 | |
8 | Max Feng | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 35.11 | 1:13.97 | 1:54.37 | | 2:38.28 | |
9 | Sebastian Svensson | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 34.98 | 1:15.02 | 1:58.07 | | 2:42.34 | |
10 | Hazem Alhaskir | 2002 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 35.65 | 1:16.27 | 1:59.15 | | 2:44.54 | |
11 | Lucas Häyhänen | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 35.95 | 1:17.95 | 2:02.06 | | 2:44.80 | |
12 | Simon Svedberg | 2001 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 37.52 | 1:20.75 | 2:04.15 | | 2:48.03 | |
13 | Philip Zasowski | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 37.32 | 1:20.91 | 2:06.33 | | 2:49.02 | |
14 | Pelle Huldén | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 37.61 | 1:20.61 | 2:05.66 | | 2:49.29 | |
15 | Viking Josefson | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 37.31 | 1:20.20 | 2:04.40 | | 2:49.60 | |
16 | Momir Reljanovic | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 38.30 | 1:22.71 | 2:08.60 | | 2:50.48 | |
17 | Ludwig Bjärudd | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 36.30 | 1:18.99 | 2:04.14 | | 2:51.03 | |
18 | Albin Eriksson-Hemberg | 2001 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 36.71 | 1:20.71 | 2:07.19 | | 2:53.53 | |
19 | Jonathan Zachrisson | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 38.10 | 1:21.99 | 2:08.64 | | 2:57.40 | |
20 | Marcus Bjering | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 38.75 | 1:24.30 | 2:11.35 | | 2:57.42 | |
21 | Markus Börjesson | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 40.02 | 1:25.44 | 2:12.32 | | 2:58.28 | |
22 | Hugo Hilmersson | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 41.40 | 1:28.86 | 2:16.96 | | 3:03.84 | |
23 | Rasmus Gustafsson | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 42.74 | 1:30.81 | 2:20.11 | | 3:07.88 | |
24 | Kristoffer Grönhaug | 2002 | Åsundens Simsällskap | | 42.45 | 1:30.33 | 2:20.58 | | 3:11.11 | |
Gren 10, 100m Ryggsim F 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Vera Fransson | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 32.14 | | | | 1:06.20 | |
2 | Tilde Morin | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 32.46 | | | | 1:07.95 | |
3 | Klara Hasslin | 2001 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 31.99 | | | | 1:08.05 | |
4 | Andrea Reinhold | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 32.68 | | | | 1:08.24 | |
| Tova Olsson | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.84 | | | | 1:08.24 | |
6 | Kamelia Gradinarska | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.49 | | | | 1:08.31 | |
7 | Michelle Nordenmark | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 32.08 | | | | 1:08.90 | |
8 | Alexandra Schyum | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 33.83 | | | | 1:09.92 | |
9 | Ebba Olsson | 2001 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 34.27 | | | | 1:10.27 | |
10 | Alice Götestam | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 33.52 | | | | 1:10.50 | |
11 | Tilda Nilsson | 2001 | Uddevalla Sim | | 33.57 | | | | 1:10.67 | |
12 | Lisa Bergman | 2002 | S77 Stenungsund | | 34.26 | | | | 1:10.71 | |
13 | Elsa Wahlbeck | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.41 | | | | 1:11.70 | |
14 | Francesca Clark | 2001 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 34.89 | | | | 1:11.77 | |
15 | Klara Tistrand | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 34.52 | | | | 1:12.00 | |
16 | Thea Carlsson | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 35.25 | | | | 1:12.61 | |
17 | Klara Stigsson | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.91 | | | | 1:12.88 | |
18 | Josephine Ålenius | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 35.61 | | | | 1:12.91 | |
19 | Linnea Edgren | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 35.39 | | | | 1:13.05 | |
20 | Petronella Ottosson | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 35.14 | | | | 1:13.32 | |
21 | Matilda Torén | 2001 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 35.30 | | | | 1:13.50 | |
22 | Sara Westholm | 2001 | Varberg Sim | | 34.62 | | | | 1:13.80 | |
23 | Wilma Åhling | 2002 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 35.52 | | | | 1:14.63 | |
24 | Linnea Reuterberg | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 36.83 | | | | 1:15.59 | |
25 | Wilma Johansson | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 36.72 | | | | 1:15.78 | |
26 | Matilda Eni | 2002 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 37.07 | | | | 1:15.91 | |
27 | Ella Simonsson | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 36.93 | | | | 1:15.92 | |
28 | Frida Skåring | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 36.77 | | | | 1:16.02 | |
29 | Ellinor Olesen | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 37.65 | | | | 1:16.20 | |
30 | Linnea Persson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 36.35 | | | | 1:16.59 | |
31 | Tilda Hellström | 2002 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 36.73 | | | | 1:16.83 | |
32 | Wilma Bergman | 2002 | S77 Stenungsund | | 36.97 | | | | 1:17.08 | |
Gren 11, 100m Fjärilsim P 14 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Felix Jedbratt | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 28.43 | | | | 1:01.35 | |
2 | Dennis Partanen | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 29.62 | | | | 1:03.09 | |
3 | Daniel Clasén | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 29.23 | | | | 1:03.49 | |
4 | Felix Wrakén | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 29.86 | | | | 1:04.55 | |
5 | Lukas Fredholm | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.56 | | | | 1:07.58 | |
6 | Noah Emanuelsson | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 31.56 | | | | 1:08.20 | |
7 | Linus Olofsson | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 31.87 | | | | 1:09.32 | |
8 | Loke Egnell | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.56 | | | | 1:09.64 | |
9 | Marcus Sundblad | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.76 | | | | 1:09.67 | |
10 | Oscar Sjöström | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 33.04 | | | | 1:11.68 | |
11 | Måns Evertsson | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 33.06 | | | | 1:11.70 | |
12 | Gustaf Jonsson | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 33.00 | | | | 1:12.84 | |
13 | Axel Lindström | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 33.72 | | | | 1:14.20 | |
14 | Noel Bohlin | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 35.20 | | | | 1:15.69 | |
| Gustav Forssell | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 34.92 | | | | 1:15.69 | |
16 | Lucas Nilsson | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 35.85 | | | | 1:19.11 | |
17 | Elliot Iséni | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 35.58 | | | | 1:19.16 | |
18 | Samuel Lövenklev | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 35.66 | | | | 1:19.42 | |
19 | Jack Bränholm | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 36.50 | | | | 1:19.78 | |
20 | Love Mellegård Fastén | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 37.05 | | | | 1:20.80 | |
21 | Albin Hanson | 2003 | Uddevalla Sim | | 37.36 | | | | 1:25.20 | |
| Karl Skogsberg | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | | DNF |
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim F 14 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Hilja Schimmel | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 30.10 | | | | 1:05.08 | |
2 | Trine Forss | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 31.34 | | | | 1:05.32 | |
3 | Sara Nyqvist | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.56 | | | | 1:06.93 | |
4 | Tindra Aminoff | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 31.65 | | | | 1:07.63 | |
5 | Karin Widerberg | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 31.19 | | | | 1:07.76 | |
6 | Selma Avdic | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 31.71 | | | | 1:07.96 | |
7 | Sofia Åstedt | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 31.52 | | | | 1:07.97 | |
8 | Clara Sjöstedt | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.02 | | | | 1:08.65 | |
9 | Linn Suchomel | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 31.73 | | | | 1:09.08 | |
10 | Linn Thid | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 31.84 | | | | 1:09.46 | |
11 | Nikita Kapron | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 32.72 | | | | 1:11.67 | |
12 | Ellie Geigel | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 32.05 | | | | 1:12.27 | |
13 | Ronja Berggren | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 32.57 | | | | 1:12.88 | |
14 | Emilia Hedman | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 33.70 | | | | 1:13.24 | |
15 | Hannah Fritz | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.43 | | | | 1:13.87 | |
16 | Malin Vestman | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 34.87 | | | | 1:15.84 | |
17 | Emma Jobe | 2003 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 34.36 | | | | 1:15.97 | |
18 | Nelly Askengren Stråhle | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 34.88 | | | | 1:15.98 | |
19 | Oliwia Wierzbowska | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 33.96 | | | | 1:16.11 | |
| Erica Ivansson | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.71 | | | | 1:16.11 | |
21 | Louise Andersson | 2003 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 34.71 | | | | 1:16.15 | |
22 | Cornelia Sundqvist | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 34.90 | | | | 1:17.86 | |
23 | Wilma Christensen | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 35.44 | | | | 1:17.95 | |
24 | Izabella Thompson | 2003 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 34.99 | | | | 1:19.87 | |
25 | Ida Norlander | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 37.15 | | | | 1:22.01 | |
26 | Elin Göransson | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 37.95 | | | | 1:22.96 | |
27 | Tove Ylvén | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 37.95 | | | | 1:23.19 | |
28 | Anna Maria Jökulsdottir | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 37.72 | | | | 1:23.33 | |
29 | Johanna Kuylenstjerna | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 40.58 | | | | 1:29.08 | |
| Olivia Sandberg | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 13, 4X100m Medley P 16 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Mölndals ASS | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:13.65 | |
| Viktor Sjöström | 2001 | | | 30.43 | 1:03.29 | | | 1:03.29 | |
| Filiph Castillo Karlsson | 2002 | | | 33.52 | 1:11.50 | | | 2:14.79 | |
| Alexander Fredholm | 2001 | | | 28.53 | 1:01.84 | | | 3:16.63 | |
| Leo Iséni | 2001 | | | 27.03 | 57.02 | | | 4:13.65 | |
2 | Uddevalla Sim | | Uddevalla Sim | | | | | | 4:13.69 | |
| Edwin Larsson | 2001 | | | 30.80 | 1:04.05 | | | 1:04.05 | |
| Oskar Gustafson | 2002 | | | 31.34 | 1:06.43 | | | 2:10.48 | |
| Charlie Tranberg | 2002 | | | 30.68 | 1:07.58 | | | 3:18.06 | |
| Jakob Josephson | 2002 | | | 26.24 | 55.63 | | | 4:13.69 | |
3 | Göteborg Sim | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 4:14.91 | |
| Gustav Nislander | 2001 | | | 31.40 | 1:06.91 | | | 1:06.91 | |
| Karl Bohlin | 2001 | | | 32.53 | 1:10.18 | | | 2:17.09 | |
| Max Feng | 2001 | | | 28.97 | 1:02.18 | | | 3:19.27 | |
| Gustav Vallin | 2001 | | | 25.99 | 55.64 | | | 4:14.91 | |
4 | SK Elfsborg | | Simklubben Elfsborg | | | | | | 4:21.46 | |
| Albin Svenneby | 2001 | | | 32.85 | 1:07.81 | | | 1:07.81 | |
| David Reinholdsson | 2002 | | | 31.72 | 1:07.84 | | | 2:15.65 | |
| David Engström | 2001 | | | 28.88 | 1:03.76 | | | 3:19.41 | |
| Albin Eriksson-Hemberg | 2001 | | | 29.24 | 1:02.05 | | | 4:21.46 | |
5 | Kungsbacka SS | | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:24.51 | |
| Sebastian Svensson | 2001 | | | 32.95 | 1:10.97 | | | 1:10.97 | |
| Hampus Dahlgren | 2001 | | | 32.12 | 1:09.33 | | | 2:20.30 | |
| Richard Ekholm | 2002 | | | 29.44 | 1:04.66 | | | 3:24.96 | |
| Isac Johansson | 2002 | | | 27.07 | 59.55 | | | 4:24.51 | |
6 | Varberg Sim | | Varberg Sim | | | | | | 4:26.41 | |
| Jonatan Carlsson | 2001 | | | 28.32 | 58.38 | | | 58.38 | |
| Pelle Huldén | 2002 | | | 36.31 | 1:18.77 | | | 2:17.15 | |
| Viking Josefson | 2002 | | | 32.01 | 1:10.28 | | | 3:27.43 | |
| Noa Carlenius | 2002 | | | 28.03 | 58.98 | | | 4:26.41 | |
7 | SK Laxen | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | 4:27.89 | |
| Oliver Torbjörnsson | 2001 | | | 33.87 | 1:10.57 | | | 1:10.57 | |
| Edward Björkman | 2002 | | | 34.47 | 1:15.35 | | | 2:25.92 | |
| Momir Reljanovic | 2002 | | | 29.63 | 1:04.69 | | | 3:30.61 | |
| Anton Swedblom | 2002 | | | 27.09 | 57.28 | | | 4:27.89 | |
8 | Skövde SS | | Skövde Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:28.82 | |
| Peter Hagedorn-Novik | 2002 | | | 33.49 | 1:08.65 | | | 1:08.65 | |
| Anton Svensson | 2001 | | | 32.75 | 1:10.82 | | | 2:19.47 | |
| Dennis Partanen | 2003 | | | 30.06 | 1:06.26 | | | 3:25.73 | |
| Ludvig Johansson | 2003 | | | 30.82 | 1:03.09 | | | 4:28.82 | |
9 | Mölndals ASS Lag 2 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:41.04 | |
| William Norland | 2001 | | | 34.13 | 1:11.15 | | | 1:11.15 | |
| Lucas Häyhänen | 2001 | | | 34.60 | 1:14.48 | | | 2:25.63 | |
| Ludwig Lundborg | 2002 | | | 30.39 | 1:10.68 | | | 3:36.31 | |
| Axel Rosencrantz | 2002 | | | 30.24 | 1:04.73 | | | 4:41.04 | |
10 | Göteborg Sim Lag 2 | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 4:50.64 | |
| William Segerdahl | 2001 | | | 33.83 | 1:09.65 | | | 1:09.65 | |
| Philip Zasowski | 2002 | | | 36.27 | 1:18.57 | | | 2:28.22 | |
| Oscar Ljungqvist | 2002 | | | 32.61 | 1:19.14 | | | 3:47.36 | |
| Lorand Vari | 2002 | | | 28.74 | 1:03.28 | | | 4:50.64 | |
Gren 14, 4X100m Frisim F 16 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Göteborg Sim | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 3:59.22 | |
| Marion Hanquet | 2001 | | | 28.89 | 59.05 | | | 59.05 | |
| Andrea Reinhold | 2001 | | | 27.61 | 59.02 | | | 1:58.07 | |
| Hannah Hemberg | 2002 | | | 28.44 | 1:00.59 | | | 2:58.66 | |
| Michelle Nordenmark | 2002 | | | 28.37 | 1:00.56 | | | 3:59.22 | |
2 | Skövde SS | | Skövde Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:00.10 | |
| Ida Lövgren | 2001 | | | 28.16 | 59.03 | | | 59.03 | |
| Linn Kramer | 2001 | | | 29.41 | 1:02.47 | | | 2:01.50 | |
| Vera Fransson | 2001 | | | 27.70 | 56.81 | | | 2:58.31 | |
| Ida Kristiansson | 2004 | | | 29.11 | 1:01.79 | | | 4:00.10 | |
3 | SK Laxen | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | 4:02.28 | |
| Mellie Wijk | 2002 | | | 29.04 | 1:00.40 | | | 1:00.40 | |
| Petronella Ottosson | 2002 | | | 28.93 | 1:01.49 | | | 2:01.89 | |
| Tilde Morin | 2002 | | | 27.56 | 58.63 | | | 3:00.52 | |
| Josephine Ålenius | 2002 | | | 29.49 | 1:01.76 | | | 4:02.28 | |
4 | Mölndals ASS | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:06.81 | |
| Tova Olsson | 2001 | | | 28.12 | 58.44 | | | 58.44 | |
| Elsa Jörstam | 2001 | | | 30.63 | 1:04.37 | | | 2:02.81 | |
| Kamelia Gradinarska | 2001 | | | 29.42 | 1:02.20 | | | 3:05.01 | |
| Saga Janzén | 2002 | | | 28.70 | 1:01.80 | | | 4:06.81 | |
5 | Trollhättans SS | | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:10.07 | |
| Daniella Alström | 2003 | | | 30.12 | 1:04.33 | | | 1:04.33 | |
| Tilda Hellström | 2002 | | | 30.39 | 1:04.29 | | | 2:08.62 | |
| Klara Hasslin | 2001 | | | 28.22 | 59.46 | | | 3:08.08 | |
| Annie Lätt | 2001 | | | 29.54 | 1:01.99 | | | 4:10.07 | |
6 | Uddevalla Sim | | Uddevalla Sim | | | | | | 4:11.97 | |
| Marit Cuperus | 2002 | | | 29.56 | 1:01.23 | | | 1:01.23 | |
| Lovisa Alsop | 2001 | | | 29.46 | 1:03.50 | | | 2:04.73 | |
| Emilia Ström | 2002 | | | 30.27 | 1:03.62 | | | 3:08.35 | |
| Linnea Persson | 2002 | | | 29.86 | 1:03.62 | | | 4:11.97 | |
7 | Göteborg Sim Lag 2 | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 4:13.52 | |
| Johanna de Jonge | 2001 | | | 29.36 | 1:01.97 | | | 1:01.97 | |
| Felicia Thonander | 2001 | | | 30.43 | 1:04.07 | | | 2:06.04 | |
| Sissy Olsson | 2001 | | | 29.82 | 1:03.47 | | | 3:09.51 | |
| Klara Tistrand | 2001 | | | 30.04 | 1:04.01 | | | 4:13.52 | |
8 | Varberg Sim | | Varberg Sim | | | | | | 4:14.33 | |
| Sara Westholm | 2001 | | | 28.89 | 1:01.97 | | | 1:01.97 | |
| Cornelia Almqvist | 2002 | | | 29.98 | 1:03.43 | | | 2:05.40 | |
| Thea Carlsson | 2002 | | | 30.60 | 1:04.17 | | | 3:09.57 | |
| Clara Balslev | 2001 | | | 29.44 | 1:04.76 | | | 4:14.33 | |
9 | S 77 Stenungsund | | S77 Stenungsund | | | | | | 4:17.35 | |
| Alva Back | 2002 | | | 28.76 | 59.77 | | | 59.77 | |
| Lisa Bergman | 2002 | | | 30.28 | 1:04.20 | | | 2:03.97 | |
| Wilma Bergman | 2002 | | | 31.75 | 1:05.65 | | | 3:09.62 | |
| Amanda Löfdahl | 2001 | | | 31.86 | 1:07.73 | | | 4:17.35 | |
10 | SK Laxen Lag 2 | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | 4:17.71 | |
| Nathalie Barrington | 2002 | | | 30.98 | 1:05.34 | | | 1:05.34 | |
| Klara Stigsson | 2001 | | | 30.58 | 1:03.66 | | | 2:09.00 | |
| Elin Norrman | 2001 | | | 30.11 | 1:04.65 | | | 3:13.65 | |
| Therese Pålsson | 2001 | | | 30.15 | 1:04.06 | | | 4:17.71 | |
11 | Kungsbacka SS | | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:18.70 | |
| Isabella Källén | 2001 | | | 30.44 | 1:03.53 | | | 1:03.53 | |
| Alexandra Schyum | 2002 | | | 30.85 | 1:05.12 | | | 2:08.65 | |
| Anna Graffner | 2002 | | | 29.55 | 1:03.67 | | | 3:12.32 | |
| Julia Voss | 2001 | | | 31.41 | 1:06.38 | | | 4:18.70 | |
12 | Göteborg Sim Lag 3 | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 4:24.16 | |
| Alice Götestam | 2001 | | | 30.94 | 1:05.64 | | | 1:05.64 | |
| Linnea Edgren | 2002 | | | 30.50 | 1:04.90 | | | 2:10.54 | |
| Wilma Johansson | 2002 | | | 31.98 | 1:06.99 | | | 3:17.53 | |
| Ella Simonsson | 2002 | | | 31.86 | 1:06.63 | | | 4:24.16 | |
13 | SK Laxen Lag 3 | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | 4:25.97 | |
| Julia Wollentz | 2002 | | | 31.23 | 1:05.88 | | | 1:05.88 | |
| Elsa Wahlbeck | 2002 | | | 30.39 | 1:05.28 | | | 2:11.16 | |
| Emilia Karlberg | 2002 | | | 31.05 | 1:06.01 | | | 3:17.17 | |
| Erika Grüneberger | 2001 | | | 32.49 | 1:08.80 | | | 4:25.97 | |
14 | Mölndals ASS Lag 2 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:29.35 | |
| Amayah Bergman | 2002 | | | 31.34 | 1:05.09 | | | 1:05.09 | |
| Linnea Reuterberg | 2001 | | | 32.59 | 1:08.41 | | | 2:13.50 | |
| Wilma Ericsson | 2002 | | | 32.32 | 1:08.81 | | | 3:22.31 | |
| Tina Hopmark | 2002 | | | 30.98 | 1:07.04 | | | 4:29.35 | |
15 | Falköpings SS | | Falköpings Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:29.59 | |
| Francesca Clark | 2001 | | | 31.55 | 1:04.53 | | | 1:04.53 | |
| Filippa Lind | 2004 | | | 34.14 | 1:11.10 | | | 2:15.63 | |
| Julia Jonsson | 2004 | | | 30.61 | 1:03.94 | | | 3:19.57 | |
| Ida Johansson | 2002 | | | 33.85 | 1:10.02 | | | 4:29.59 | |
Gren 15, 200m Medley F 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Marit Cuperus | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 31.86 | 1:09.17 | 1:52.04 | | 2:25.55 | |
2 | Tova Olsson | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.95 | 1:08.94 | 1:52.09 | | 2:25.63 | |
3 | Tilde Morin | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 30.32 | 1:08.74 | 1:51.74 | | 2:26.20 | |
4 | Ida Lövgren | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 31.54 | 1:10.68 | 1:53.90 | | 2:27.14 | |
5 | Andrea Reinhold | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.66 | 1:09.45 | 1:52.05 | | 2:27.62 | |
6 | Mellie Wijk | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 31.80 | 1:11.36 | 1:55.77 | | 2:29.86 | |
7 | Kamelia Gradinarska | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.85 | 1:07.56 | 1:54.47 | | 2:30.40 | |
8 | Josephine Ålenius | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 33.60 | 1:13.46 | 1:58.33 | | 2:33.14 | |
9 | Hannah Hemberg | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 32.91 | 1:14.59 | 1:59.77 | | 2:33.69 | |
10 | Michelle Nordenmark | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 30.86 | 1:11.19 | 1:58.12 | | 2:35.91 | |
11 | Johanna de Jonge | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 35.48 | 1:15.39 | 2:02.11 | | 2:36.77 | |
12 | Ella Simonsson | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 34.05 | 1:14.47 | 2:01.28 | | 2:37.76 | |
13 | Amayah Bergman | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 33.01 | 1:14.51 | 2:01.60 | | 2:37.78 | |
14 | Felicia Thonander | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 35.14 | 1:15.76 | 2:01.81 | | 2:37.99 | |
15 | Alexandra Schyum | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 33.68 | 1:13.59 | 2:01.88 | | 2:38.01 | |
16 | Elsa Wahlbeck | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.37 | 1:15.03 | 2:01.92 | | 2:38.97 | |
17 | Alva Back | 2002 | S77 Stenungsund | | 32.56 | 1:14.66 | 2:02.78 | | 2:39.15 | |
18 | Agnes Svantesson | 2001 | Simklubben S 02 | | 32.67 | 1:15.19 | 2:03.42 | | 2:40.76 | |
19 | Francesca Clark | 2001 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 34.95 | 1:15.10 | 2:03.28 | | 2:40.81 | |
20 | Therese Pålsson | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.24 | 1:17.75 | 2:05.81 | | 2:41.97 | |
21 | Clara Balslev | 2001 | Varberg Sim | | 32.02 | 1:15.35 | 2:03.63 | | 2:42.48 | |
22 | Petronella Ottosson | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 33.87 | 1:16.58 | 2:05.45 | | 2:43.51 | |
23 | Elin Norrman | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 33.90 | 1:19.14 | 2:06.72 | | 2:44.36 | |
24 | Wilma Johansson | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 36.44 | 1:19.42 | 2:10.85 | | 2:47.24 | |
Gren 16, 200m Fjärilsim P 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Linus Holmdahl | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 29.73 | 1:02.98 | 1:37.20 | | 2:13.01 | |
2 | David Engström | 2001 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 30.18 | 1:04.86 | 1:41.81 | | 2:19.73 | |
3 | Noa Carlenius | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 30.12 | 1:05.20 | 1:43.07 | | 2:21.06 | |
4 | Alexander Fredholm | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 29.98 | 1:05.39 | 1:42.85 | | 2:21.83 | |
5 | David Reinholdsson | 2002 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 30.68 | 1:07.48 | 1:46.20 | | 2:26.16 | |
6 | Momir Reljanovic | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 33.20 | 1:11.27 | 1:51.54 | | 2:31.62 | |
7 | Simon Svedberg | 2001 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 32.42 | 1:11.33 | 1:51.37 | | 2:31.74 | |
8 | Anton Swedblom | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 32.58 | 1:12.25 | 1:53.08 | | 2:32.01 | |
9 | Alexander Lundberg | 2002 | Simklubben Vänersborg | | 31.46 | 1:09.23 | 1:50.94 | | 2:35.45 | |
10 | Jonathan Einarsson | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 33.08 | 1:12.50 | 1:54.15 | | 2:36.72 | |
11 | Mats Rehn | 2002 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 32.83 | 1:12.21 | 1:53.72 | | 2:36.75 | |
12 | Leo Iséni | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.08 | 1:11.03 | 1:53.89 | | 2:39.61 | |
13 | Marcus Bjering | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 32.43 | 1:11.88 | 1:56.18 | | 2:41.70 | |
14 | Philip Zasowski | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 33.69 | 1:16.41 | 2:01.03 | | 2:43.23 | |
Gren 17, 100m Frisim F 13 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Sofia Henningsson | 2004 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 28.98 | | | | 59.14 | |
2 | Sofia Abrahamsson | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 29.18 | | | | 1:00.76 | |
3 | Sofia Hein | 2004 | Göteborg Sim | | 29.82 | | | | 1:02.01 | |
4 | Boiana Gradinarska | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 29.87 | | | | 1:02.47 | |
5 | Linnea Högstedt | 2004 | Göteborg Sim | | 30.28 | | | | 1:03.04 | |
6 | Ida Kristiansson | 2004 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 29.89 | | | | 1:03.08 | |
7 | Madison Lind | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 30.39 | | | | 1:03.23 | |
8 | Sara Hopmark | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.18 | | | | 1:03.25 | |
9 | Hilda Eriksson | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 31.10 | | | | 1:03.57 | |
10 | Julia Jonsson | 2004 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 30.85 | | | | 1:03.90 | |
11 | Alice Karlsson | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 30.36 | | | | 1:03.98 | |
12 | Johanna Edgren | 2004 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.41 | | | | 1:04.94 | |
13 | Tuva Gustavsson | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.37 | | | | 1:06.13 | |
14 | Elina Wang | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.18 | | | | 1:06.22 | |
15 | Elna Magnusson | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 31.88 | | | | 1:06.24 | |
16 | Ebba Egnell | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 32.23 | | | | 1:06.53 | |
17 | Lia Bromander | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 32.28 | | | | 1:06.67 | |
18 | Sofie Persson | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 32.46 | | | | 1:06.72 | |
19 | Lina Nielsen | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 32.52 | | | | 1:06.92 | |
20 | Tilde Nordström | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 32.64 | | | | 1:07.00 | |
21 | Ronja Theorin | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 31.28 | | | | 1:07.33 | |
22 | Ella Ljungdahl | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 32.15 | | | | 1:07.41 | |
23 | Polina Zhirkova | 2004 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | 32.29 | | | | 1:07.68 | |
24 | Clara Sandberg | 2004 | Simklubben 1970 | | 31.18 | | | | 1:08.16 | |
25 | Ellen Vråmo | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 33.00 | | | | 1:08.22 | |
26 | Tilda Hilbert | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 33.15 | | | | 1:08.47 | |
27 | Elsa Berge Kleber | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 33.16 | | | | 1:08.61 | |
28 | Anya Chen | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 33.03 | | | | 1:08.62 | |
29 | Amanda Böhrén | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 33.15 | | | | 1:08.80 | |
30 | Viola Wesslund Möll | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 33.06 | | | | 1:09.42 | |
31 | Klara Martinez Jonsson | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 32.77 | | | | 1:10.59 | |
| Juni Karfunkel | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim P 13 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Alvin Välkki | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.78 | | | | 1:04.87 | |
2 | Hektor Kvarnlöf | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 34.32 | | | | 1:10.65 | |
3 | Malte Almqvist | 2004 | Varberg Sim | | 34.33 | | | | 1:11.19 | |
4 | Gustav Askengren | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 35.05 | | | | 1:11.54 | |
5 | Arvid Kvorning | 2005 | Varberg Sim | | 35.46 | | | | 1:13.74 | |
6 | Max Swegmark | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 36.23 | | | | 1:13.88 | |
7 | Kevin Söderqvist | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 36.50 | | | | 1:15.03 | |
8 | Albin Ekstrand | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 36.18 | | | | 1:15.13 | |
9 | Max Lidbom | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 37.17 | | | | 1:16.24 | |
10 | August Anderud | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 37.13 | | | | 1:16.30 | |
11 | Emil Wannem | 2006 | Simklubben Laxen | | 37.27 | | | | 1:16.51 | |
12 | William Meurling | 2004 | S77 Stenungsund | | 36.89 | | | | 1:17.24 | |
13 | Tim Nageus | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 36.94 | | | | 1:17.36 | |
14 | Gustaf Wänt | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 38.40 | | | | 1:17.41 | |
15 | Alexander Johansson | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 38.00 | | | | 1:18.38 | |
16 | Vincent Olsson | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 37.67 | | | | 1:19.13 | |
17 | Simon Karlsson | 2004 | S77 Stenungsund | | 37.75 | | | | 1:19.25 | |
18 | Rikard Kristensson | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 38.51 | | | | 1:19.41 | |
19 | Marcus Östblom | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 38.10 | | | | 1:19.59 | |
20 | Olle Sköld | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 38.50 | | | | 1:19.95 | |
21 | Albin Svensson | 2004 | Åmåls Simsällskap | | 39.83 | | | | 1:20.63 | |
22 | Joseph Ornek | 2005 | Varberg Sim | | 39.61 | | | | 1:20.73 | |
23 | Erik Olsson | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 39.12 | | | | 1:20.75 | |
24 | Gustav Lokrantz | 2004 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 39.89 | | | | 1:20.77 | |
25 | Ludvig Ling | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 39.95 | | | | 1:21.83 | |
26 | Oscar Bjering | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 40.45 | | | | 1:22.28 | |
27 | David Kjellgren | 2004 | S77 Stenungsund | | 40.43 | | | | 1:22.32 | |
28 | Alexander Nilsson | 2005 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 39.56 | | | | 1:22.88 | |
29 | Petter Lundberg | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 40.93 | | | | 1:23.63 | |
30 | Simon Swedblom | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 40.60 | | | | 1:24.71 | |
| Albin Alami | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim F 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Cornelia Almqvist | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 35.55 | 1:16.53 | 1:58.35 | | 2:40.39 | |
2 | Lovisa Alsop | 2001 | Uddevalla Sim | | 36.49 | 1:18.57 | 2:00.53 | | 2:42.62 | |
3 | Tova Olsson | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 36.79 | 1:18.68 | 2:01.55 | | 2:44.17 | |
4 | Linnea Edgren | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 36.78 | 1:18.42 | 2:01.52 | | 2:44.90 | |
5 | Matilda Torén | 2001 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 37.49 | 1:18.98 | 2:01.34 | | 2:45.15 | |
6 | Emelie Edberg | 2002 | Simklubben S 02 | | 38.64 | 1:22.72 | 2:06.93 | | 2:50.87 | |
7 | Elsa Jörstam | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 37.56 | 1:20.80 | 2:05.69 | | 2:50.93 | |
8 | Emilia Ström | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 38.24 | 1:22.06 | 2:07.06 | | 2:52.69 | |
9 | Sofia Wallengren | 2002 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 39.37 | 1:23.53 | 2:09.18 | | 2:55.18 | |
10 | Emilia Karlberg | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 38.78 | 1:23.80 | 2:10.02 | | 2:55.21 | |
11 | Viola Berlin | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 39.10 | 1:23.42 | 2:08.84 | | 2:55.28 | |
12 | Ida Johansson | 2002 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 39.20 | 1:23.68 | 2:09.85 | | 2:55.35 | |
13 | Wilma Åhling | 2002 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 38.61 | 1:23.59 | 2:10.07 | | 2:56.26 | |
14 | Matilda Bengtsson | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 39.48 | 1:23.94 | 2:09.76 | | 2:56.81 | |
15 | Amayah Bergman | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 39.79 | 1:25.18 | 2:11.80 | | 2:58.33 | |
16 | Linn Kramer | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 39.70 | 1:25.15 | 2:12.01 | | 2:58.86 | |
17 | Tina Hopmark | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 40.84 | 1:27.79 | 2:16.30 | | 3:05.75 | |
18 | Erika Grüneberger | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 41.82 | 1:28.91 | 2:17.30 | | 3:06.35 | |
19 | Alva Emardson | 2001 | Simklubben 1970 | | 42.74 | 1:31.77 | 2:20.41 | | 3:08.83 | |
20 | Moa Martinsson | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 41.01 | 1:29.31 | 2:19.56 | | 3:09.44 | |
| Agnes Gustafsson | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | | DSQ |
| Nathalie Barrington | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | | DSQ |
| Tilde Morin | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | | DNF |
Gren 20, 200m Frisim P 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Oskar Gustafson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 28.22 | 58.92 | 1:29.68 | | 1:59.87 | |
2 | David Reinholdsson | 2002 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 27.94 | 59.41 | 1:31.85 | | 2:03.01 | |
3 | Charlie Tranberg | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 28.55 | 1:00.05 | 1:32.83 | | 2:04.03 | |
4 | Albin Svenneby | 2001 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 28.82 | 1:00.96 | 1:33.41 | | 2:05.08 | |
5 | Edwin Larsson | 2001 | Uddevalla Sim | | 28.93 | 1:00.81 | 1:33.15 | | 2:06.10 | |
6 | Momir Reljanovic | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 28.85 | 1:01.21 | 1:34.76 | | 2:07.07 | |
7 | Richard Ekholm | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 28.67 | 1:00.90 | 1:34.31 | | 2:07.38 | |
8 | Viktor Sjöström | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 28.75 | 1:00.84 | 1:34.49 | | 2:07.62 | |
9 | Karl Bohlin | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 29.29 | 1:01.73 | 1:35.74 | | 2:08.18 | |
10 | Simon Svedberg | 2001 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 29.37 | 1:01.61 | 1:34.95 | | 2:08.73 | |
11 | Anton Svensson | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 30.14 | 1:02.62 | 1:35.79 | | 2:09.41 | |
12 | Jakob Josephson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 29.05 | 1:02.09 | 1:36.42 | | 2:11.47 | |
13 | Filiph Castillo Karlsson | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 29.20 | 1:02.13 | 1:36.71 | | 2:11.48 | |
14 | William Segerdahl | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 29.87 | 1:03.28 | 1:38.13 | | 2:12.10 | |
15 | Edward Björkman | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 29.55 | 1:02.71 | 1:38.02 | | 2:12.27 | |
16 | David Engström | 2001 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 30.32 | 1:04.30 | 1:39.99 | | 2:12.91 | |
17 | Ludwig Lundborg | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.67 | 1:04.06 | 1:38.79 | | 2:13.29 | |
18 | Alexander Fredholm | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 29.83 | 1:03.36 | 1:38.57 | | 2:13.73 | |
19 | Carl Storberg | 2002 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 30.25 | 1:04.46 | 1:40.26 | | 2:14.80 | |
20 | Marcus Bjering | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 30.71 | 1:04.69 | 1:40.66 | | 2:15.09 | |
21 | William Norland | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.88 | 1:06.38 | 1:41.33 | | 2:15.20 | |
22 | Alexander Lundberg | 2002 | Simklubben Vänersborg | | 30.63 | 1:05.08 | 1:41.11 | | 2:15.72 | |
23 | Markus Börjesson | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 31.49 | 1:06.42 | 1:42.23 | | 2:16.52 | |
24 | Anton Swedblom | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 30.65 | 1:06.87 | 1:44.10 | | 2:19.35 | |
Gren 21, 400m Medley F 14 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 100m | 200m | 300m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Hilja Schimmel | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 1:10.91 | 2:32.38 | 3:58.89 | | 5:08.52 | |
2 | Lucie Hanquet | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:11.57 | 2:28.97 | 4:01.42 | | 5:12.59 | |
3 | Sara Nyqvist | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:10.62 | 2:29.93 | 3:58.46 | | 5:12.69 | |
4 | Selma Avdic | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:11.19 | 2:32.93 | 4:03.35 | | 5:17.47 | |
5 | Trine Forss | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 1:14.27 | 2:29.61 | 4:03.04 | | 5:20.75 | |
6 | Linn Suchomel | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 1:11.95 | 2:37.22 | 4:06.99 | | 5:24.58 | |
7 | Linn Thid | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:15.08 | 2:37.14 | 4:12.08 | | 5:25.58 | |
8 | Tindra Aminoff | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:12.90 | 2:33.08 | 4:14.90 | | 5:25.99 | |
9 | Karin Widerberg | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:13.18 | 2:39.33 | 4:16.25 | | 5:26.96 | |
10 | Sofia Åstedt | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:15.27 | 2:41.14 | 4:16.72 | | 5:29.68 | |
11 | Nikita Kapron | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 1:14.17 | 2:33.24 | 4:11.70 | | 5:29.88 | |
12 | Nelly Askengren Stråhle | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:17.41 | 2:44.88 | 4:15.74 | | 5:33.21 | |
13 | Ronja Berggren | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 1:15.61 | 2:43.15 | 4:19.21 | | 5:39.83 | |
14 | Louise Andersson | 2003 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:19.95 | 2:48.39 | 4:21.38 | | 5:43.11 | |
15 | Cornelia Sundqvist | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:19.23 | 2:48.06 | 4:27.61 | | 5:46.46 | |
16 | Erica Ivansson | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:18.85 | 2:46.94 | 4:30.69 | | 5:49.71 | |
17 | Ellie Geigel | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 1:13.57 | 2:47.10 | 4:28.77 | | 5:50.88 | |
18 | Oliwia Wierzbowska | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:22.30 | 2:49.21 | 4:34.19 | | 5:55.53 | |
19 | Wilma Christensen | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:25.01 | 2:52.79 | 4:45.08 | | 6:06.55 | |
20 | Elin Göransson | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:28.13 | 3:09.02 | 4:57.81 | | 6:27.71 | |
| Ida Norlander | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | | DSQ |
| Malin Vestman | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 22, 400m Medley P 14 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 100m | 200m | 300m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Felix Wrakén | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:09.94 | 2:30.96 | 3:55.99 | | 5:05.98 | |
2 | Felix Jedbratt | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:06.45 | 2:27.32 | 3:59.79 | | 5:10.81 | |
3 | Marcus Sundblad | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:13.21 | 2:37.38 | 4:01.82 | | 5:12.72 | |
4 | Daniel Clasén | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:07.36 | 2:30.28 | 4:00.97 | | 5:13.11 | |
5 | Noah Emanuelsson | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:12.02 | 2:32.31 | 4:02.07 | | 5:13.62 | |
6 | Dennis Partanen | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 1:10.69 | 2:29.22 | 4:07.37 | | 5:18.55 | |
7 | Maximus Murray | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:17.25 | 2:38.23 | 4:06.97 | | 5:21.83 | |
8 | Måns Evertsson | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:14.12 | 2:40.20 | 4:08.00 | | 5:22.69 | |
9 | Oscar Sjöström | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:16.19 | 2:42.30 | 4:12.74 | | 5:26.45 | |
10 | Vide Troberg Eskola | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:11.72 | 2:41.69 | 4:10.23 | | 5:27.45 | |
11 | Linus Olofsson | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:14.86 | 2:41.98 | 4:11.56 | | 5:28.52 | |
12 | Loke Egnell | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:12.13 | 2:35.57 | 4:15.48 | | 5:30.99 | |
13 | Noel Bohlin | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:21.00 | 2:45.25 | 4:25.85 | | 5:39.99 | |
14 | Gustav Forssell | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:20.64 | 2:45.25 | 4:25.32 | | 5:41.39 | |
Gren 23, 100m Fjärilsim F 13 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Boiana Gradinarska | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.92 | | | | 1:06.96 | |
2 | Sofia Henningsson | 2004 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 31.77 | | | | 1:08.19 | |
3 | Sofia Abrahamsson | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 32.00 | | | | 1:09.05 | |
4 | Sara Hopmark | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.17 | | | | 1:10.20 | |
5 | Linnea Högstedt | 2004 | Göteborg Sim | | 32.11 | | | | 1:11.47 | |
6 | Evelina Wester | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 33.34 | | | | 1:13.54 | |
7 | Julia Jonsson | 2004 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 33.56 | | | | 1:13.78 | |
8 | Ella Holmqvist | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 33.66 | | | | 1:13.87 | |
9 | Elna Magnusson | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 34.29 | | | | 1:14.12 | |
10 | Ronja Theorin | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 33.54 | | | | 1:14.91 | |
11 | Ellen Vråmo | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 35.20 | | | | 1:15.34 | |
12 | Nikki Berggren | 2005 | Varberg Sim | | 34.98 | | | | 1:15.47 | |
13 | Saga Johannesson | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 34.95 | | | | 1:15.53 | |
14 | Viola Wesslund Möll | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 34.52 | | | | 1:15.61 | |
15 | Astrid Virén | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 34.97 | | | | 1:15.63 | |
16 | Tuva Gustavsson | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 34.79 | | | | 1:16.38 | |
17 | Sofie Persson | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 35.53 | | | | 1:16.85 | |
18 | Clara Sandberg | 2004 | Simklubben 1970 | | 35.90 | | | | 1:17.65 | |
19 | Agnes Holmblad | 2006 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 36.05 | | | | 1:17.88 | |
20 | Madison Lind | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 35.40 | | | | 1:18.23 | |
21 | Filippa Lind | 2004 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 36.29 | | | | 1:18.73 | |
22 | Ebba Egnell | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 37.17 | | | | 1:19.09 | |
23 | Lina Nielsen | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 36.33 | | | | 1:19.69 | |
24 | Signe Wahlberg | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 37.03 | | | | 1:20.21 | |
25 | Elsa Berge Kleber | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 37.16 | | | | 1:20.34 | |
26 | Moa Rödin | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 37.15 | | | | 1:20.67 | |
27 | Lia Bromander | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 36.51 | | | | 1:20.70 | |
28 | Elsa Sjöström | 2006 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 37.22 | | | | 1:21.02 | |
29 | Elsa Jonsson | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 35.95 | | | | 1:21.28 | |
30 | Elsa Kanth | 2004 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 37.37 | | | | 1:21.47 | |
31 | Tilda Hilbert | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 35.90 | | | | 1:22.75 | |
| Juni Karfunkel | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 24, 100m Bröstsim P 13 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Alvin Välkki | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 34.77 | | | | 1:13.47 | |
2 | Elias Robertsson | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 35.15 | | | | 1:13.69 | |
3 | Kevin Söderqvist | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 36.75 | | | | 1:17.35 | |
4 | Alexander Johansson | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 37.29 | | | | 1:19.81 | |
5 | Malte Almqvist | 2004 | Varberg Sim | | 37.38 | | | | 1:19.94 | |
6 | Alexandar Cicmil | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 36.77 | | | | 1:20.07 | |
7 | Teo Mravac | 2004 | Varberg Sim | | 37.84 | | | | 1:20.95 | |
8 | David Kjellgren | 2004 | S77 Stenungsund | | 38.00 | | | | 1:21.61 | |
9 | Gustav Askengren | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 39.13 | | | | 1:23.35 | |
10 | Hampus Klebom | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 39.95 | | | | 1:23.58 | |
11 | Albin Ekstrand | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 38.19 | | | | 1:23.86 | |
12 | Max Swegmark | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 40.42 | | | | 1:24.56 | |
13 | Fredrik Ekholm | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 39.13 | | | | 1:25.25 | |
14 | Olle Sköld | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 40.53 | | | | 1:25.68 | |
15 | Hektor Kvarnlöf | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 40.90 | | | | 1:25.76 | |
16 | Henrik Kraemer | 2005 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 40.71 | | | | 1:26.14 | |
17 | Roque Andersson Benedet | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 40.74 | | | | 1:26.70 | |
18 | William Dahlqvist | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 41.24 | | | | 1:26.99 | |
| Oscar Bjering | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 41.76 | | | | 1:26.99 | |
20 | Rasmus Kristiansson | 2004 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 41.02 | | | | 1:27.04 | |
21 | Gustav Lokrantz | 2004 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 41.00 | | | | 1:27.13 | |
22 | Zoobin Mohammadi | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 41.26 | | | | 1:27.26 | |
23 | Anton Olsson | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 39.98 | | | | 1:27.65 | |
24 | Erik Olsson | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 42.36 | | | | 1:28.97 | |
25 | Emil Storberg | 2004 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 42.26 | | | | 1:29.07 | |
26 | Felix Sjögren | 2005 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 41.16 | | | | 1:29.40 | |
27 | Simon Swedblom | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 42.31 | | | | 1:30.74 | |
28 | Tim Nageus | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 43.59 | | | | 1:33.40 | |
29 | Gustaf Wänt | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 44.03 | | | | 1:33.97 | |
30 | August Anderud | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 44.77 | | | | 1:34.00 | |
| Max Lidbom | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | | | | | | DSQ |
| Emil Wannem | 2006 | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 25, 1500m Frisim F 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Tid | Status |
---|
| | | | | 500m | 600m | 700m | 800m | | |
---|
| | | | | 900m | 1000m | 1100m | 1200m | | |
---|
| | | | | 1300m | 1400m | | | | |
---|
|
1 | Marion Hanquet | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:06.29 | 2:16.13 | 3:26.33 | 4:36.67 | 17:21.72 | |
| | | | | 5:46.44 | 6:56.61 | 8:06.34 | 9:16.60 | | |
| | | | | 10:26.03 | 11:36.05 | 12:45.95 | 13:55.57 | | |
| | | | | 15:04.92 | 16:13.99 | | | | |
2 | Ebba Olsson | 2001 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 1:07.19 | 2:17.61 | 3:29.07 | 4:40.60 | 17:46.30 | |
| | | | | 5:52.64 | 7:05.65 | 8:18.42 | 9:30.54 | | |
| | | | | 10:42.41 | 11:53.69 | 13:05.38 | 14:16.77 | | |
| | | | | 15:28.22 | 16:39.04 | | | | |
3 | Marit Cuperus | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:07.68 | 2:19.13 | 3:31.69 | 4:43.94 | 17:46.79 | |
| | | | | 5:55.93 | 7:08.14 | 8:20.35 | 9:32.05 | | |
| | | | | 10:43.96 | 11:55.63 | 13:07.23 | 14:18.41 | | |
| | | | | 15:28.96 | 16:39.55 | | | | |
4 | Emilia Ström | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:09.52 | 2:24.16 | 3:38.76 | 4:54.45 | 18:52.24 | |
| | | | | 6:09.95 | 7:25.19 | 8:41.05 | 9:57.47 | | |
| | | | | 11:14.18 | 12:30.79 | 13:47.11 | 15:04.55 | | |
| | | | | 16:21.39 | 17:37.73 | | | | |
5 | Linnea Edgren | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:10.02 | 2:25.48 | 3:42.00 | 4:58.57 | 19:01.71 | |
| | | | | 6:15.01 | 7:31.67 | 8:48.66 | 10:04.66 | | |
| | | | | 11:21.41 | 12:38.46 | 13:55.90 | 15:12.73 | | |
| | | | | 16:30.12 | 17:46.45 | | | | |
6 | Josephine Ålenius | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:08.81 | 2:23.04 | 3:39.49 | 4:56.52 | 19:08.05 | |
| | | | | 6:13.40 | 7:30.79 | 8:48.39 | 10:06.57 | | |
| | | | | 11:24.11 | 12:41.64 | 13:59.24 | 15:17.33 | | |
| | | | | 16:35.02 | 17:52.75 | | | | |
7 | Sissy Olsson | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:11.35 | 2:27.56 | 3:44.56 | 5:02.48 | 19:20.55 | |
| | | | | 6:21.09 | 7:38.75 | 8:57.61 | 10:15.83 | | |
| | | | | 11:34.04 | 12:51.79 | 14:10.42 | 15:28.05 | | |
| | | | | 16:46.68 | 18:04.57 | | | | |
8 | Therese Pålsson | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:11.82 | 2:27.68 | 3:45.22 | 5:03.06 | 19:24.84 | |
| | | | | 6:22.13 | 7:40.19 | 8:58.31 | 10:17.73 | | |
| | | | | 11:36.17 | 12:53.38 | 14:11.91 | 15:29.47 | | |
| | | | | 16:50.06 | 18:07.93 | | | | |
9 | Annie Lätt | 2001 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 1:08.46 | 2:22.38 | 3:37.45 | 4:53.45 | 19:24.98 | |
| | | | | 6:10.44 | 7:29.03 | 8:47.12 | 10:06.37 | | |
| | | | | 11:25.25 | 12:45.59 | 14:05.57 | 15:25.13 | | |
| | | | | 16:45.48 | 18:05.55 | | | | |
10 | Hannah Hemberg | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:11.20 | 2:28.28 | 3:46.04 | 5:04.13 | 19:32.00 | |
| | | | | 6:23.10 | 7:41.84 | 9:01.06 | 10:20.90 | | |
| | | | | 11:41.23 | 13:01.11 | 14:20.43 | 15:39.75 | | |
| | | | | 16:58.74 | 18:16.99 | | | | |
11 | Matilda Eni | 2002 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 1:11.54 | 2:29.58 | 3:48.00 | 5:06.52 | 19:35.42 | |
| | | | | 6:25.22 | 7:44.47 | 9:03.64 | 10:23.18 | | |
| | | | | 11:43.58 | 13:03.04 | 14:22.64 | 15:42.04 | | |
| | | | | 16:59.98 | 18:18.68 | | | | |
12 | Signe Kåberg | 2002 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:16.59 | 2:38.07 | 3:58.66 | 5:21.89 | 20:00.56 | |
| | | | | 6:43.56 | 8:02.05 | 9:23.40 | 10:44.32 | | |
| | | | | 12:04.51 | 13:25.18 | 14:44.73 | 16:05.26 | | |
| | | | | 17:25.49 | 18:44.31 | | | | |
13 | Wilma Bergman | 2002 | S77 Stenungsund | | 1:12.59 | 2:31.26 | 3:50.87 | 5:10.93 | 20:12.09 | |
| | | | | 6:31.60 | 7:53.02 | 9:14.59 | 10:37.08 | | |
| | | | | 11:59.39 | 13:22.20 | 14:45.02 | 16:08.25 | | |
| | | | | 17:30.81 | 18:52.82 | | | | |
14 | Matilda Bengtsson | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:13.40 | 2:33.46 | 3:54.96 | 5:17.42 | 20:20.93 | |
| | | | | 6:38.89 | 8:00.97 | 9:22.31 | 10:44.42 | | |
| | | | | 12:06.02 | 13:28.18 | 14:50.53 | 16:12.91 | | |
| | | | | 17:36.42 | 18:58.61 | | | | |
15 | Alva Emardson | 2001 | Simklubben 1970 | | 1:17.54 | 2:40.61 | 4:04.52 | 5:28.19 | 20:54.25 | |
| | | | | 6:52.90 | 8:17.47 | 9:42.53 | 11:07.17 | | |
| | | | | 12:31.79 | 13:57.09 | 15:22.26 | 16:47.24 | | |
| | | | | 18:11.99 | 19:34.43 | | | | |
Gren 26, 100m Ryggsim P 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Jonatan Carlsson | 2001 | Varberg Sim | | 28.24 | | | | 58.14 | |
2 | Edwin Larsson | 2001 | Uddevalla Sim | | 30.17 | | | | 1:02.27 | |
3 | Viktor Sjöström | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.46 | | | | 1:02.90 | |
4 | Jens Pettersson | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 31.27 | | | | 1:04.11 | |
5 | Gustav Vallin | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.03 | | | | 1:05.68 | |
6 | Philip Zasowski | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.55 | | | | 1:05.90 | |
7 | Peter Hagedorn-Novik | 2002 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 32.39 | | | | 1:06.47 | |
8 | Simon Svedberg | 2001 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 31.65 | | | | 1:06.51 | |
9 | Jakob Josephson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 32.10 | | | | 1:06.61 | |
10 | Gustav Nislander | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.93 | | | | 1:07.34 | |
11 | Dennis Andersson | 2001 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 32.54 | | | | 1:08.39 | |
12 | Mats Rehn | 2002 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 32.74 | | | | 1:08.40 | |
13 | Markus Börjesson | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 33.71 | | | | 1:08.62 | |
14 | Ludwig Lundborg | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 33.68 | | | | 1:09.01 | |
15 | Alexander Lundberg | 2002 | Simklubben Vänersborg | | 32.85 | | | | 1:09.27 | |
16 | Leo Iséni | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 33.64 | | | | 1:09.92 | |
17 | Momir Reljanovic | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 35.32 | | | | 1:10.87 | |
18 | William Segerdahl | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 34.65 | | | | 1:11.28 | |
19 | Edward Björkman | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.70 | | | | 1:11.36 | |
20 | Ludwig Bjärudd | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.55 | | | | 1:11.56 | |
21 | Oliver Torbjörnsson | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.66 | | | | 1:12.22 | |
22 | Carl Storberg | 2002 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 34.37 | | | | 1:12.31 | |
23 | Finn Gaudenz | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.68 | | | | 1:12.66 | |
24 | Jonathan Zachrisson | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 35.90 | | | | 1:13.31 | |
25 | Lorand Vari | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 34.67 | | | | 1:14.11 | |
26 | Axel Rosencrantz | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 36.28 | | | | 1:14.25 | |
27 | Pelle Huldén | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 36.74 | | | | 1:14.59 | |
28 | Marcus Bjering | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 36.47 | | | | 1:14.62 | |
29 | William Norland | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 36.01 | | | | 1:15.87 | |
Gren 27, 4X100m Frisim F 14 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Skövde SS | | Skövde Simsällskap | | | | | | 3:57.40 | |
| Hilja Schimmel | 2003 | | | 28.42 | 58.77 | | | 58.77 | |
| Linn Suchomel | 2003 | | | 29.16 | 1:01.40 | | | 2:00.17 | |
| Sofia Henningsson | 2004 | | | 28.89 | 59.98 | | | 3:00.15 | |
| Trine Forss | 2003 | | | 27.24 | 57.25 | | | 3:57.40 | |
2 | SK Elfsborg | | Simklubben Elfsborg | | | | | | 4:06.26 | |
| Sofia Åstedt | 2003 | | | 28.62 | 59.51 | | | 59.51 | |
| Linn Thid | 2003 | | | 28.67 | 1:00.56 | | | 2:00.07 | |
| Tindra Aminoff | 2003 | | | 29.10 | 1:00.48 | | | 3:00.55 | |
| Sofie Persson | 2004 | | | 30.57 | 1:05.71 | | | 4:06.26 | |
3 | Göteborg Sim | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 4:10.31 | |
| Sofia Hein | 2004 | | | 29.82 | 1:02.11 | | | 1:02.11 | |
| Johanna Edgren | 2004 | | | 30.69 | 1:03.78 | | | 2:05.89 | |
| Linnea Högstedt | 2004 | | | 29.31 | 1:02.29 | | | 3:08.18 | |
| Lucie Hanquet | 2003 | | | 30.03 | 1:02.13 | | | 4:10.31 | |
4 | Mölndals ASS | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:10.65 | |
| Clara Sjöstedt | 2003 | | | 29.86 | 1:02.21 | | | 1:02.21 | |
| Sara Hopmark | 2004 | | | 29.30 | 1:02.18 | | | 2:04.39 | |
| Sara Nyqvist | 2003 | | | 30.21 | 1:03.66 | | | 3:08.05 | |
| Boiana Gradinarska | 2004 | | | 29.28 | 1:02.60 | | | 4:10.65 | |
5 | Uddevalla Sim | | Uddevalla Sim | | | | | | 4:11.33 | |
| Sofia Abrahamsson | 2005 | | | 29.35 | 1:01.10 | | | 1:01.10 | |
| Hilda Eriksson | 2004 | | | 30.31 | 1:03.22 | | | 2:04.32 | |
| Evelina Wester | 2004 | | | 30.21 | 1:04.10 | | | 3:08.42 | |
| Juni Karfunkel | 2004 | | | 29.59 | 1:02.91 | | | 4:11.33 | |
6 | SK Laxen | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | 4:11.73 | |
| Moa Bergdahl | 2003 | | | 29.94 | 1:02.07 | | | 1:02.07 | |
| Emilia Hedman | 2003 | | | 30.79 | 1:05.93 | | | 2:08.00 | |
| Karin Widerberg | 2003 | | | 29.38 | 1:01.97 | | | 3:09.97 | |
| Hannah Fritz | 2003 | | | 28.54 | 1:01.76 | | | 4:11.73 | |
7 | SK S02 | | Simklubben S 02 | | | | | | 4:16.00 | |
| Selma Avdic | 2003 | | | 30.11 | 1:02.68 | | | 1:02.68 | |
| Madison Lind | 2004 | | | 30.97 | 1:05.32 | | | 2:08.00 | |
| Elna Magnusson | 2004 | | | 31.03 | 1:05.09 | | | 3:13.09 | |
| Maja Edvardsson | 2003 | | | 29.52 | 1:02.91 | | | 4:16.00 | |
8 | Mölndals ASS Lag 2 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:25.99 | |
| Thindra Hackwitz | 2003 | | | 30.94 | 1:06.68 | | | 1:06.68 | |
| Tuva Gustavsson | 2004 | | | 31.30 | 1:06.61 | | | 2:13.29 | |
| Wilma Christensen | 2003 | | | 31.72 | 1:06.75 | | | 3:20.04 | |
| Olivia Sandberg | 2003 | | | 31.31 | 1:05.95 | | | 4:25.99 | |
9 | Kungsbacka SS | | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:28.55 | |
| Alice Karlsson | 2004 | | | 30.38 | 1:03.90 | | | 1:03.90 | |
| Louise Andersson | 2003 | | | 31.25 | 1:06.59 | | | 2:10.49 | |
| Tilda Hilbert | 2004 | | | 32.15 | 1:08.22 | | | 3:18.71 | |
| Klara Martinez Jonsson | 2004 | | | 32.25 | 1:09.84 | | | 4:28.55 | |
10 | Göteborg Sim Lag 2 | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 4:30.05 | |
| Oliwia Wierzbowska | 2003 | | | 31.28 | 1:06.83 | | | 1:06.83 | |
| Ida Norlander | 2003 | | | 33.66 | 1:10.31 | | | 2:17.14 | |
| Ebba Egnell | 2005 | | | 32.20 | 1:06.66 | | | 3:23.80 | |
| Anna Maria Jökulsdottir | 2003 | | | 31.40 | 1:06.25 | | | 4:30.05 | |
11 | Varberg Sim | | Varberg Sim | | | | | | 4:31.45 | |
| Stella Warborn | 2003 | | | 31.38 | 1:05.64 | | | 1:05.64 | |
| Ronja Berggren | 2003 | | | 31.24 | 1:06.59 | | | 2:12.23 | |
| Nikki Berggren | 2005 | | | 33.23 | 1:10.18 | | | 3:22.41 | |
| Emmie Dahlgren | 2004 | | | 32.03 | 1:09.04 | | | 4:31.45 | |
12 | Uddevalla Sim Lag 2 | | Uddevalla Sim | | | | | | 4:32.93 | |
| Lova Rodin | 2005 | | | 32.64 | 1:08.74 | | | 1:08.74 | |
| Lina Nielsen | 2005 | | | 32.32 | 1:08.18 | | | 2:16.92 | |
| Tilde Nordström | 2004 | | | 31.91 | 1:07.83 | | | 3:24.75 | |
| Emma Hejdengård | 2006 | | | 32.46 | 1:08.18 | | | 4:32.93 | |
13 | Lidköpings Goss | | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | | | | | 4:33.21 | |
| Alva Jonsson | 2003 | | | 32.78 | 1:08.53 | | | 1:08.53 | |
| Rebecka Larsson | 2003 | | | 33.74 | 1:09.80 | | | 2:18.33 | |
| Gabriella Björkdahl | 2004 | | | 33.70 | 1:10.91 | | | 3:29.24 | |
| Disa Sixtensson | 2003 | | | 30.36 | 1:03.97 | | | 4:33.21 | |
14 | SK S02 Lag 2 | | Simklubben S 02 | | | | | | 4:34.63 | |
| Sophie Svensson | 2003 | | | 33.59 | 1:10.43 | | | 1:10.43 | |
| Ronja Theorin | 2005 | | | 31.60 | 1:07.54 | | | 2:17.97 | |
| Ellen Vråmo | 2004 | | | 33.01 | 1:09.75 | | | 3:27.72 | |
| Lia Bromander | 2004 | | | 31.98 | 1:06.91 | | | 4:34.63 | |
15 | SK Elfsborg Lag 2 | | Simklubben Elfsborg | | | | | | 4:36.01 | |
| Viola Wesslund Möll | 2005 | | | 33.33 | 1:10.10 | | | 1:10.10 | |
| Nelly Askengren Stråhle | 2003 | | | 31.83 | 1:08.23 | | | 2:18.33 | |
| Felicia Johansson Thörngren | 2003 | | | 33.06 | 1:09.09 | | | 3:27.42 | |
| Cornelia Sundqvist | 2003 | | | 32.65 | 1:08.59 | | | 4:36.01 | |
16 | SK Laxen Lag 2 | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | 4:36.18 | |
| Erica Ivansson | 2003 | | | 32.77 | 1:07.83 | | | 1:07.83 | |
| Elsa Jonsson | 2004 | | | 33.83 | 1:10.19 | | | 2:18.02 | |
| Ella Ljungdahl | 2004 | | | 32.59 | 1:09.19 | | | 3:27.21 | |
| Andrea Wollentz | 2004 | | | 32.41 | 1:08.97 | | | 4:36.18 | |
17 | Mölndals ASS Lag 4 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:36.49 | |
| Ebba Söderberg | 2003 | | | 33.07 | 1:08.96 | | | 1:08.96 | |
| Anya Chen | 2004 | | | 33.06 | 1:09.19 | | | 2:18.15 | |
| Elsa Höstner | 2003 | | | 32.11 | 1:08.85 | | | 3:27.00 | |
| Astrid Virén | 2004 | | | 33.41 | 1:09.49 | | | 4:36.49 | |
18 | SK Elfsborg Lag 3 | | Simklubben Elfsborg | | | | | | 4:37.21 | |
| Agnes Holmblad | 2006 | | | 32.16 | 1:08.42 | | | 1:08.42 | |
| Elsa Berge Kleber | 2004 | | | 32.98 | 1:10.34 | | | 2:18.76 | |
| Signe Wahlberg | 2005 | | | 32.36 | 1:09.74 | | | 3:28.50 | |
| Amanda Böhrén | 2005 | | | 32.38 | 1:08.71 | | | 4:37.21 | |
19 | Mölndals ASS Lag 3 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:39.00 | |
| Emilia Esborn | 2003 | | | 32.47 | 1:10.01 | | | 1:10.01 | |
| Elsa Lindhé | 2003 | | | 32.65 | 1:11.08 | | | 2:21.09 | |
| Alva Ström | 2003 | | | 33.01 | 1:10.53 | | | 3:31.62 | |
| Elina Wang | 2004 | | | 32.43 | 1:07.38 | | | 4:39.00 | |
20 | SK S02 Lag 3 | | Simklubben S 02 | | | | | | 4:42.20 | |
| Ella Holmqvist | 2005 | | | 33.44 | 1:10.32 | | | 1:10.32 | |
| Elsa Dittmer | 2005 | | | 33.43 | 1:11.10 | | | 2:21.42 | |
| Lova Skanse | 2003 | | | 32.98 | 1:08.99 | | | 3:30.41 | |
| Nelly Gripfors | 2005 | | | 33.39 | 1:11.79 | | | 4:42.20 | |
21 | Trollhättans SS | | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:44.64 | |
| Izabella Thompson | 2003 | | | 33.36 | 1:08.67 | | | 1:08.67 | |
| Anna Kis | 2004 | | | 34.55 | 1:13.48 | | | 2:22.15 | |
| Elsa Olofsson | 2004 | | | 35.17 | 1:14.62 | | | 3:36.77 | |
| Emma Jobe | 2003 | | | 32.29 | 1:07.87 | | | 4:44.64 | |
22 | Göteborg Sim Lag 3 | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 4:45.20 | |
| Saga Johannesson | 2005 | | | 32.63 | 1:08.08 | | | 1:08.08 | |
| Filippa Hemberg | 2004 | | | 34.74 | 1:11.86 | | | 2:19.94 | |
| Evelina Liu | 2004 | | | 35.29 | 1:13.36 | | | 3:33.30 | |
| Elin Göransson | 2003 | | | 34.45 | 1:11.90 | | | 4:45.20 | |
23 | Kungsbacka SS Lag 2 | | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:45.45 | |
| Amanda Voss | 2004 | | | 33.74 | 1:12.22 | | | 1:12.22 | |
| Moa Simonsson | 2003 | | | 31.87 | 1:09.68 | | | 2:21.90 | |
| Lina Dahlgren | 2005 | | | 33.05 | 1:10.70 | | | 3:32.60 | |
| Alicia Fredriksson | 2005 | | | 34.75 | 1:12.85 | | | 4:45.45 | |
24 | Kungälvs SS | | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:49.24 | |
| Sofia Viberg | 2004 | | | 32.89 | 1:08.96 | | | 1:08.96 | |
| Linnéa Brüdigam | 2005 | | | 37.03 | 1:19.94 | | | 2:28.90 | |
| Polina Zhirkova | 2004 | | | 31.68 | 1:07.99 | | | 3:36.89 | |
| Eila Johns | 2004 | | | 34.30 | 1:12.35 | | | 4:49.24 | |
Gren 28, 4X100m Medley P 14 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Mölndals ASS | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:17.80 | |
| Alvin Välkki | 2004 | | | 31.09 | 1:05.12 | | | 1:05.12 | |
| Marcus Sundblad | 2003 | | | 33.79 | 1:12.26 | | | 2:17.38 | |
| Felix Jedbratt | 2003 | | | 28.72 | 1:02.95 | | | 3:20.33 | |
| Lukas Fredholm | 2003 | | | 27.65 | 57.47 | | | 4:17.80 | |
2 | SK S02 | | Simklubben S 02 | | | | | | 4:25.29 | |
| Noah Emanuelsson | 2003 | | | 33.77 | 1:10.31 | | | 1:10.31 | |
| Felix Wrakén | 2003 | | | 32.82 | 1:10.78 | | | 2:21.09 | |
| Daniel Clasén | 2003 | | | 29.00 | 1:04.31 | | | 3:25.40 | |
| Linus Olofsson | 2003 | | | 28.25 | 59.89 | | | 4:25.29 | |
3 | Mölndals ASS Lag 2 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:40.03 | |
| Oscar Sjöström | 2003 | | | 34.57 | 1:11.39 | | | 1:11.39 | |
| Måns Evertsson | 2003 | | | 36.09 | 1:17.32 | | | 2:28.71 | |
| Karl Skogsberg | 2003 | | | 30.79 | 1:09.09 | | | 3:37.80 | |
| Max Swegmark | 2004 | | | 30.20 | 1:02.23 | | | 4:40.03 | |
4 | SK S02 Lag 2 | | Simklubben S 02 | | | | | | 4:43.21 | |
| Noel Bohlin | 2003 | | | 34.98 | 1:11.37 | | | 1:11.37 | |
| Maximus Murray | 2003 | | | 34.64 | 1:15.19 | | | 2:26.56 | |
| Vide Troberg Eskola | 2003 | | | 31.03 | 1:10.13 | | | 3:36.69 | |
| Gustav Forssell | 2003 | | | 30.07 | 1:06.52 | | | 4:43.21 | |
5 | Uddevalla Sim | | Uddevalla Sim | | | | | | 4:47.27 | |
| Simon Andersson | 2003 | | | 37.99 | 1:18.59 | | | 1:18.59 | |
| Elias Robertsson | 2004 | | | 34.80 | 1:13.94 | | | 2:32.53 | |
| Eddie Dahlström | 2004 | | | 32.76 | 1:11.77 | | | 3:44.30 | |
| Albin Hanson | 2003 | | | 28.97 | 1:02.97 | | | 4:47.27 | |
6 | Göteborg Sim | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 4:51.61 | |
| Gustav Arnell | 2003 | | | 36.85 | 1:17.44 | | | 1:17.44 | |
| Axel Lindström | 2003 | | | 37.00 | 1:20.54 | | | 2:37.98 | |
| Loke Egnell | 2003 | | | 31.41 | 1:09.37 | | | 3:47.35 | |
| Love Mellegård Fastén | 2003 | | | 30.10 | 1:04.26 | | | 4:51.61 | |
7 | SK Laxen | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | 4:52.90 | |
| Albin Ekstrand | 2004 | | | 35.50 | 1:15.00 | | | 1:15.00 | |
| Gustaf Jonsson | 2003 | | | 36.79 | 1:20.56 | | | 2:35.56 | |
| Simon Swedblom | 2004 | | | 32.69 | 1:13.41 | | | 3:48.97 | |
| Lucas Nilsson | 2003 | | | 29.91 | 1:03.93 | | | 4:52.90 | |
8 | SK Elfsborg | | Simklubben Elfsborg | | | | | | 4:54.13 | |
| Tim Nageus | 2005 | | | 37.53 | 1:18.17 | | | 1:18.17 | |
| Kevin Söderqvist | 2004 | | | 35.99 | 1:17.64 | | | 2:35.81 | |
| Gustav Askengren | 2004 | | | 32.55 | 1:13.73 | | | 3:49.54 | |
| Max Lidbom | 2004 | | | 30.57 | 1:04.59 | | | 4:54.13 | |
9 | Varberg Sim | | Varberg Sim | | | | | | 4:56.41 | |
| Arvid Kvorning | 2005 | | | 34.98 | 1:14.19 | | | 1:14.19 | |
| Joseph Ornek | 2005 | | | 42.23 | 1:31.02 | | | 2:45.21 | |
| Malte Almqvist | 2004 | | | 31.82 | 1:09.86 | | | 3:55.07 | |
| Teo Mravac | 2004 | | | 29.24 | 1:01.34 | | | 4:56.41 | |
10 | Mölndals ASS Lag 3 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 5:09.09 | |
| Elias Anderson | 2003 | | | 37.13 | 1:15.68 | | | 1:15.68 | |
| Hampus Klebom | 2004 | | | 38.87 | 1:24.41 | | | 2:40.09 | |
| Elliot Iséni | 2003 | | | 35.69 | 1:20.25 | | | 4:00.34 | |
| Felix Sjögren | 2005 | | | 31.69 | 1:08.75 | | | 5:09.09 | |
11 | SK S02 Lag 3 | | Simklubben S 02 | | | | | | 5:15.78 | |
| Olle Sköld | 2004 | | | 39.63 | 1:22.14 | | | 1:22.14 | |
| Alexandar Cicmil | 2004 | | | 36.98 | 1:21.19 | | | 2:43.33 | |
| Jack Bränholm | 2003 | | | 36.72 | 1:21.51 | | | 4:04.84 | |
| Peter Cederqvist | 2003 | | | 33.38 | 1:10.94 | | | 5:15.78 | |
12 | SK Laxen Lag 2 | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | 5:16.99 | |
| Emil Wannem | 2006 | | | 38.01 | 1:18.17 | | | 1:18.17 | |
| Erik Olsson | 2004 | | | 43.41 | 1:33.71 | | | 2:51.88 | |
| August Anderud | 2004 | | | 35.36 | 1:18.25 | | | 4:10.13 | |
| Oscar Bjering | 2004 | | | 31.09 | 1:06.86 | | | 5:16.99 | |
13 | Mölndals ASS Lag 4 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 5:27.83 | |
| Albin Alami | 2004 | | | 37.70 | 1:18.33 | | | 1:18.33 | |
| Arvid Höglund | 2005 | | | 43.20 | 1:32.01 | | | 2:50.34 | |
| Nils Skallsjö | 2004 | | | 40.36 | 1:28.76 | | | 4:19.10 | |
| Simon Wretborn | 2003 | | | 31.27 | 1:08.73 | | | 5:27.83 | |
| Kungsbacka SS | | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | | | | | | DSQ |
| Hektor Kvarnlöf | 2004 | | | | | | | | |
| Mölndals ASS Lag 5 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | | DSQ |
| Ludvig Ling | 2004 | | | | | | | | |
| Rikard Kristensson | 2004 | | | | | | | | |
Gren 29, 400m Frisim F 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 100m | 200m | 300m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Marion Hanquet | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:05.64 | 2:14.29 | 3:22.35 | | 4:29.58 | |
2 | Vera Fransson | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 1:05.37 | 2:14.22 | 3:23.46 | | 4:31.29 | |
3 | Ebba Olsson | 2001 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 1:06.22 | 2:15.81 | 3:25.37 | | 4:32.06 | |
4 | Tova Olsson | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:05.14 | 2:14.47 | 3:23.38 | | 4:32.36 | |
5 | Marit Cuperus | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:05.93 | 2:16.61 | 3:28.36 | | 4:38.27 | |
6 | Ida Lövgren | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 1:06.86 | 2:18.37 | 3:31.09 | | 4:42.96 | |
7 | Johanna de Jonge | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:07.76 | 2:20.56 | 3:33.10 | | 4:45.36 | |
8 | Hannah Hemberg | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:08.58 | 2:22.55 | 3:38.15 | | 4:51.82 | |
9 | Emilia Ström | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:08.63 | 2:23.37 | 3:39.23 | | 4:52.66 | |
10 | Alva Back | 2002 | S77 Stenungsund | | 1:09.30 | 2:24.19 | 3:39.34 | | 4:52.68 | |
11 | Linn Kramer | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 1:09.06 | 2:23.76 | 3:39.24 | | 4:54.22 | |
12 | Josephine Ålenius | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:07.66 | 2:22.09 | 3:38.96 | | 4:55.30 | |
13 | Saga Janzén | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:09.80 | 2:25.69 | 3:41.54 | | 4:56.23 | |
14 | Linnea Persson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:09.16 | 2:24.59 | 3:41.07 | | 4:56.57 | |
15 | Therese Pålsson | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:10.37 | 2:27.24 | 3:44.70 | | 4:59.70 | |
16 | Isabella Källén | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:07.32 | 2:23.65 | 3:41.93 | | 5:01.05 | |
17 | Julia Voss | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:10.18 | 2:26.41 | 3:44.49 | | 5:02.64 | |
18 | Nathalie Barrington | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:09.82 | 2:27.45 | 3:46.41 | | 5:04.10 | |
19 | Matilda Eni | 2002 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 1:11.20 | 2:28.45 | 3:47.09 | | 5:05.04 | |
20 | Wilma Bergman | 2002 | S77 Stenungsund | | 1:11.45 | 2:30.14 | 3:49.95 | | 5:08.10 | |
21 | Emilia Karlberg | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:12.31 | 2:33.35 | 3:54.44 | | 5:13.55 | |
Gren 30, 100m Frisim P 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Jonatan Carlsson | 2001 | Varberg Sim | | 25.83 | | | | 53.06 | |
2 | Malte Lundgren | 2002 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 25.62 | | | | 53.45 | |
3 | David Reinholdsson | 2002 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 26.91 | | | | 55.01 | |
4 | Gustav Vallin | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 26.08 | | | | 55.77 | |
5 | Oskar Gustafson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 27.36 | | | | 56.13 | |
6 | Linus Holmdahl | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 27.23 | | | | 56.28 | |
| Peter Jivanov | 2002 | Skara Simsällskap | | 26.62 | | | | 56.28 | |
8 | Anton Svensson | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 27.46 | | | | 56.78 | |
9 | Jakob Josephson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 27.81 | | | | 57.12 | |
10 | Charlie Tranberg | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 27.64 | | | | 57.34 | |
11 | Momir Reljanovic | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 27.94 | | | | 57.55 | |
12 | Alexander Fredholm | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 27.91 | | | | 57.86 | |
13 | Viktor Sjöström | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 27.87 | | | | 58.05 | |
14 | Richard Ekholm | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 28.09 | | | | 58.12 | |
15 | Karl Bohlin | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 27.74 | | | | 58.17 | |
16 | Leo Iséni | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 28.16 | | | | 58.28 | |
17 | Anton Swedblom | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 27.59 | | | | 58.46 | |
18 | Gustav Nislander | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 27.19 | | | | 58.52 | |
19 | Edward Björkman | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 28.07 | | | | 58.56 | |
20 | Simon Svedberg | 2001 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 28.06 | | | | 58.88 | |
21 | William Segerdahl | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 28.16 | | | | 58.91 | |
22 | Edwin Larsson | 2001 | Uddevalla Sim | | 28.38 | | | | 59.27 | |
23 | Alexander Lundberg | 2002 | Simklubben Vänersborg | | 28.39 | | | | 59.34 | |
24 | William Norland | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 28.38 | | | | 59.63 | |
25 | Noa Carlenius | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 28.49 | | | | 59.68 | |
26 | Lucas Häyhänen | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 28.84 | | | | 59.73 | |
27 | Hazem Alhaskir | 2002 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 28.12 | | | | 1:00.25 | |
28 | David Engström | 2001 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 28.84 | | | | 1:00.46 | |
29 | Mats Rehn | 2002 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 28.72 | | | | 1:00.58 | |
30 | Ludwig Bjärudd | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 29.15 | | | | 1:00.71 | |
Gren 31, 200m Ryggsim F 14 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Trine Forss | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 31.69 | 1:05.38 | 1:40.87 | | 2:17.24 | |
2 | Tindra Aminoff | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 33.23 | 1:10.14 | 1:48.33 | | 2:26.72 | |
3 | Lucie Hanquet | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 34.30 | 1:11.76 | 1:49.92 | | 2:27.35 | |
4 | Nikita Kapron | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 34.23 | 1:11.47 | 1:49.94 | | 2:28.24 | |
5 | Linn Suchomel | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 35.81 | 1:13.97 | 1:51.69 | | 2:30.23 | |
6 | Sara Nyqvist | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 35.00 | 1:12.71 | 1:51.58 | | 2:30.34 | |
7 | Clara Sjöstedt | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 36.41 | 1:15.32 | 1:55.01 | | 2:34.00 | |
8 | Selma Avdic | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 36.23 | 1:15.71 | 1:55.56 | | 2:34.15 | |
9 | Sofia Åstedt | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 34.93 | 1:14.17 | 1:54.31 | | 2:34.46 | |
10 | Linn Thid | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 36.63 | 1:15.66 | 1:55.86 | | 2:35.16 | |
11 | Ronja Berggren | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 35.98 | 1:15.34 | 1:56.31 | | 2:37.49 | |
12 | Hannah Fritz | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 36.27 | 1:15.66 | 1:57.02 | | 2:37.74 | |
13 | Nelly Askengren Stråhle | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 38.01 | 1:19.28 | 2:00.92 | | 2:39.34 | |
14 | Disa Sixtensson | 2003 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 37.32 | 1:17.48 | 1:59.24 | | 2:39.80 | |
15 | Olivia Sandberg | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 37.26 | 1:17.97 | 2:00.71 | | 2:42.27 | |
16 | Sophie Svensson | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 38.56 | 1:20.18 | 2:01.97 | | 2:43.62 | |
17 | Erica Ivansson | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 39.27 | 1:21.34 | 2:03.76 | | 2:44.73 | |
18 | Moa Bergdahl | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 39.05 | 1:20.58 | 2:03.22 | | 2:44.81 | |
19 | Louise Andersson | 2003 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 38.01 | 1:20.87 | 2:03.88 | | 2:45.64 | |
| Wilma Christensen | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 38.73 | 1:21.28 | 2:04.77 | | 2:45.64 | |
21 | Oliwia Wierzbowska | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 37.29 | 1:19.46 | 2:04.09 | | 2:47.88 | |
22 | Anna Maria Jökulsdottir | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 39.48 | 1:22.25 | 2:06.46 | | 2:49.82 | |
23 | Moa Simonsson | 2003 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 39.76 | 1:23.17 | 2:07.61 | | 2:50.92 | |
Gren 32, 200m Medley P 14 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Felix Wrakén | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 30.55 | 1:09.11 | 1:49.45 | | 2:22.93 | |
2 | Marcus Sundblad | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.07 | 1:12.12 | 1:54.12 | | 2:27.25 | |
3 | Daniel Clasén | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 29.60 | 1:08.59 | 1:53.86 | | 2:27.72 | |
4 | Karl Skogsberg | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.45 | 1:11.50 | 1:53.93 | | 2:28.08 | |
5 | Dennis Partanen | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 29.93 | 1:07.23 | 1:54.56 | | 2:29.02 | |
6 | Felix Jedbratt | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.08 | 1:07.99 | 1:55.09 | | 2:29.12 | |
7 | Maximus Murray | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 34.21 | 1:12.54 | 1:55.29 | | 2:30.40 | |
8 | Linus Olofsson | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 31.87 | 1:13.10 | 1:56.62 | | 2:33.29 | |
9 | Måns Evertsson | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.98 | 1:14.98 | 1:58.17 | | 2:33.88 | |
10 | Vide Troberg Eskola | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 32.81 | 1:14.93 | 1:59.50 | | 2:35.05 | |
11 | Loke Egnell | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 32.02 | 1:12.76 | 2:00.09 | | 2:35.89 | |
12 | Axel Lindström | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 34.08 | 1:13.75 | 1:59.80 | | 2:37.07 | |
13 | Ludvig Johansson | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 34.73 | 1:15.37 | 2:03.59 | | 2:40.41 | |
14 | Elliot Iséni | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 35.55 | 1:16.42 | 2:03.93 | | 2:41.95 | |
15 | Noel Bohlin | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 36.34 | 1:16.99 | 2:06.52 | | 2:42.77 | |
16 | Leon Heal | 2003 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 32.93 | 1:18.03 | 2:04.79 | | 2:42.99 | |
17 | Gustav Forssell | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 35.20 | 1:16.63 | 2:06.86 | | 2:43.75 | |
18 | Gustaf Jonsson | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 33.76 | 1:18.30 | 2:05.22 | | 2:45.41 | |
19 | Jack Bränholm | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 37.62 | 1:22.06 | 2:08.83 | | 2:46.82 | |
20 | Lucas Nilsson | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 35.43 | 1:20.04 | 2:09.69 | | 2:46.89 | |
21 | Simon Andersson | 2003 | Uddevalla Sim | | 37.61 | 1:20.45 | 2:08.78 | | 2:47.01 | |
22 | Love Mellegård Fastén | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 36.07 | 1:19.00 | 2:15.04 | | 2:51.17 | |
23 | Peter Cederqvist | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 38.59 | 1:27.00 | 2:17.28 | | 2:55.57 | |
Gren 33, 200m Ryggsim F 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Vera Fransson | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 34.78 | 1:12.13 | 1:49.48 | | 2:25.15 | |
2 | Marit Cuperus | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 34.59 | 1:11.45 | 1:49.57 | | 2:26.05 | |
3 | Tova Olsson | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 35.18 | 1:12.36 | 1:50.36 | | 2:27.88 | |
4 | Kamelia Gradinarska | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 34.87 | 1:12.80 | 1:50.87 | | 2:29.22 | |
5 | Alice Götestam | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 33.87 | 1:11.40 | 1:50.68 | | 2:30.69 | |
6 | Michelle Nordenmark | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 32.95 | 1:10.17 | 1:50.14 | | 2:31.07 | |
7 | Lisa Bergman | 2002 | S77 Stenungsund | | 34.48 | 1:13.36 | 1:53.69 | | 2:32.17 | |
8 | Ebba Olsson | 2001 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 37.25 | 1:16.54 | 1:55.69 | | 2:32.41 | |
9 | Linnea Edgren | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 36.62 | 1:15.82 | 1:55.26 | | 2:33.93 | |
10 | Thea Carlsson | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 35.79 | 1:14.18 | 1:54.16 | | 2:33.95 | |
11 | Francesca Clark | 2001 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 36.95 | 1:15.63 | 1:55.84 | | 2:35.18 | |
12 | Tilda Nilsson | 2001 | Uddevalla Sim | | 35.94 | 1:14.95 | 1:55.53 | | 2:35.25 | |
13 | Alexandra Schyum | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 35.46 | 1:15.10 | 1:56.15 | | 2:36.26 | |
14 | Johanna de Jonge | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 37.32 | 1:17.41 | 1:58.37 | | 2:38.60 | |
15 | Sara Westholm | 2001 | Varberg Sim | | 35.19 | 1:13.75 | 1:55.63 | | 2:39.85 | |
16 | Linnea Reuterberg | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 37.56 | 1:18.42 | 2:00.57 | | 2:42.18 | |
17 | Ellinor Olesen | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 38.01 | 1:19.99 | 2:42.64 | | 2:42.64 | |
| Ella Simonsson | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 38.18 | 1:18.96 | 2:01.03 | | 2:42.64 | |
19 | Klara Stigsson | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 37.56 | 1:18.30 | 2:00.81 | | 2:42.81 | |
20 | Wilma Johansson | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 38.21 | 1:20.37 | 2:03.59 | | 2:44.46 | |
21 | Wilma Åhling | 2002 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 37.64 | 1:19.33 | 2:02.54 | | 2:44.59 | |
22 | Tilda Hellström | 2002 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 38.35 | 1:20.31 | 2:03.31 | | 2:46.20 | |
23 | Wilma Bergman | 2002 | S77 Stenungsund | | 39.18 | 1:20.69 | 2:03.28 | | 2:47.04 | |
Gren 34, 100m Bröstsim P 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Oskar Gustafson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 31.89 | | | | 1:07.07 | |
2 | Hampus Dahlgren | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 32.34 | | | | 1:08.89 | |
3 | Max Feng | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.93 | | | | 1:08.97 | |
4 | David Reinholdsson | 2002 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 32.83 | | | | 1:09.87 | |
5 | Richard Ekholm | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 33.21 | | | | 1:10.80 | |
6 | Anton Svensson | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 33.09 | | | | 1:11.02 | |
7 | Karl Bohlin | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 33.40 | | | | 1:11.68 | |
8 | Filiph Castillo Karlsson | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 34.36 | | | | 1:11.93 | |
9 | Lucas Häyhänen | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 34.86 | | | | 1:14.32 | |
10 | Hazem Alhaskir | 2002 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 35.43 | | | | 1:14.62 | |
11 | Peter Hagedorn-Novik | 2002 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 34.82 | | | | 1:14.92 | |
12 | William Segerdahl | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 36.33 | | | | 1:16.39 | |
13 | Philip Zasowski | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 36.12 | | | | 1:17.04 | |
14 | Momir Reljanovic | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 36.44 | | | | 1:17.34 | |
15 | Ludwig Bjärudd | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 36.42 | | | | 1:17.93 | |
16 | Leo Iséni | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 36.12 | | | | 1:18.02 | |
17 | Edward Björkman | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 37.13 | | | | 1:18.17 | |
18 | Pelle Huldén | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 37.14 | | | | 1:18.70 | |
19 | Viking Josefson | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 36.80 | | | | 1:19.04 | |
20 | Mats Rehn | 2002 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 37.69 | | | | 1:19.40 | |
21 | Dennis Andersson | 2001 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 36.22 | | | | 1:19.67 | |
22 | Carl Storberg | 2002 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 37.45 | | | | 1:19.98 | |
23 | Albin Eriksson-Hemberg | 2001 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 37.57 | | | | 1:20.81 | |
24 | Marcus Leijon | 2002 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 38.40 | | | | 1:20.91 | |
25 | Markus Börjesson | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 38.67 | | | | 1:21.35 | |
26 | Finn Gaudenz | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 38.15 | | | | 1:22.47 | |
27 | Hugo Hilmersson | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 38.20 | | | | 1:22.86 | |
28 | Robin Nilsson | 2002 | Simklubben S 02 | | 39.76 | | | | 1:25.62 | |
29 | Rasmus Gustafsson | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 41.97 | | | | 1:28.82 | |
| Jonathan Zachrisson | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 35, 400m Frisim F 13 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 100m | 200m | 300m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Sofia Henningsson | 2004 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 1:05.27 | 2:14.42 | 3:23.38 | | 4:30.14 | |
2 | Sofia Hein | 2004 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:06.46 | 2:18.46 | 3:32.48 | | 4:44.79 | |
3 | Sara Hopmark | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:06.18 | 2:20.44 | 3:35.51 | | 4:49.49 | |
4 | Johanna Edgren | 2004 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:09.38 | 2:26.21 | 3:43.40 | | 4:58.96 | |
5 | Lia Bromander | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:11.04 | 2:27.40 | 3:44.49 | | 4:58.97 | |
6 | Sofia Abrahamsson | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:10.07 | 2:26.97 | 3:44.37 | | 4:59.49 | |
7 | Ida Kristiansson | 2004 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 1:10.62 | 2:26.98 | 3:43.91 | | 5:00.66 | |
8 | Tuva Gustavsson | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:11.21 | 2:29.81 | 3:47.45 | | 5:02.13 | |
9 | Evelina Wester | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:09.64 | 2:26.51 | 3:44.68 | | 5:02.83 | |
10 | Lina Nielsen | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:10.95 | 2:29.43 | 3:48.03 | | 5:05.64 | |
11 | Tilde Nordström | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:12.80 | 2:32.10 | 3:51.68 | | 5:07.70 | |
12 | Julia Jonsson | 2004 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 1:08.49 | 2:27.49 | 3:48.37 | | 5:07.71 | |
13 | Linnea Högstedt | 2004 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:11.70 | 2:31.83 | 3:51.83 | | 5:09.05 | |
14 | Filippa Lind | 2004 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 1:12.84 | 2:30.03 | 3:50.00 | | 5:09.32 | |
15 | Madison Lind | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:11.22 | 2:31.09 | 3:52.57 | | 5:11.22 | |
16 | Thilda Häll | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:13.29 | 2:34.83 | 3:55.08 | | 5:13.46 | |
17 | Alice Karlsson | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:11.53 | 2:31.86 | 3:54.60 | | 5:13.80 | |
18 | Ellen Vråmo | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:12.99 | 2:32.84 | 3:54.41 | | 5:14.30 | |
19 | Sofie Persson | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:12.81 | 2:34.69 | 3:57.29 | | 5:16.86 | |
20 | Matilda Östblom | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:15.29 | 2:36.96 | 3:59.20 | | 5:19.94 | |
21 | Lina Dahlgren | 2005 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:15.94 | 2:38.75 | 4:02.04 | | 5:21.58 | |
22 | Polina Zhirkova | 2004 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | 1:11.46 | 2:34.35 | 3:59.11 | | 5:23.80 | |
23 | Sofia Viberg | 2004 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | 1:15.17 | 2:39.68 | 4:03.81 | | 5:28.10 | |
24 | Klara Martinez Jonsson | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:16.48 | 2:42.88 | 4:11.60 | | 5:41.25 | |
Gren 36, 200m Medley P 13 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Alvin Välkki | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 29.35 | 1:06.55 | 1:50.90 | | 2:25.73 | |
2 | Elias Robertsson | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 34.17 | 1:13.65 | 1:55.49 | | 2:29.81 | |
3 | Malte Almqvist | 2004 | Varberg Sim | | 32.82 | 1:11.80 | 1:57.73 | | 2:33.01 | |
4 | Max Swegmark | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 34.18 | 1:12.98 | 1:59.63 | | 2:33.17 | |
5 | Kevin Söderqvist | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 32.35 | 1:14.10 | 1:59.55 | | 2:33.32 | |
6 | Alexander Mcadam | 2004 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 30.99 | 1:09.34 | 1:58.10 | | 2:36.78 | |
7 | Gustav Askengren | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 34.01 | 1:14.37 | 2:01.72 | | 2:38.55 | |
8 | Alexander Johansson | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 34.33 | 1:15.09 | 2:01.34 | | 2:38.84 | |
9 | August Anderud | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 35.27 | 1:17.61 | 2:05.50 | | 2:40.97 | |
10 | Albin Ekstrand | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.21 | 1:15.53 | 2:04.68 | | 2:42.42 | |
11 | Alexandar Cicmil | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 36.51 | 1:22.21 | 2:08.55 | | 2:45.52 | |
12 | Hampus Klebom | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 38.97 | 1:23.67 | 2:09.94 | | 2:45.56 | |
13 | Tim Nageus | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 37.83 | 1:20.87 | 2:10.22 | | 2:45.89 | |
14 | Max Lidbom | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 35.83 | 1:18.59 | 2:07.89 | | 2:46.07 | |
15 | Oscar Bjering | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 36.25 | 1:19.50 | 2:06.31 | | 2:46.13 | |
16 | Eddie Dahlström | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 34.07 | 1:18.68 | 2:09.93 | | 2:46.85 | |
17 | Hektor Kvarnlöf | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 37.60 | 1:22.43 | 2:11.96 | | 2:48.61 | |
18 | Olle Sköld | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 38.47 | 1:21.81 | 2:10.15 | | 2:50.11 | |
19 | Fredrik Ekholm | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 36.09 | 1:24.14 | 2:11.97 | | 2:50.72 | |
20 | Rasmus Kristiansson | 2004 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 37.85 | 1:24.85 | 2:11.82 | | 2:50.73 | |
21 | David Kjellgren | 2004 | S77 Stenungsund | | 38.58 | 1:22.67 | 2:09.65 | | 2:52.03 | |
22 | Joseph Ornek | 2005 | Varberg Sim | | 40.03 | 1:26.26 | 2:19.38 | | 2:59.15 | |
| Gustaf Wänt | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | | | | | | DSQ |
| Simon Swedblom | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 37, 100m Fjärilsim F 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Mellie Wijk | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 30.20 | | | | 1:04.91 | |
2 | Marion Hanquet | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.45 | | | | 1:06.16 | |
3 | Kamelia Gradinarska | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.44 | | | | 1:06.59 | |
4 | Ida Lövgren | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 31.39 | | | | 1:07.08 | |
5 | Michelle Nordenmark | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 30.64 | | | | 1:07.34 | |
6 | Annie Lätt | 2001 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 31.39 | | | | 1:07.49 | |
7 | Tilde Morin | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 30.27 | | | | 1:07.57 | |
8 | Tilda Nilsson | 2001 | Uddevalla Sim | | 32.13 | | | | 1:09.78 | |
9 | Clara Balslev | 2001 | Varberg Sim | | 31.21 | | | | 1:09.94 | |
10 | Elsa Jörstam | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.86 | | | | 1:10.03 | |
11 | Amayah Bergman | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.30 | | | | 1:10.39 | |
12 | Hannah Hemberg | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 33.00 | | | | 1:10.52 | |
13 | Matilda Torén | 2001 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 31.96 | | | | 1:10.64 | |
14 | Ebba Olsson | 2001 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 32.68 | | | | 1:10.87 | |
15 | Alva Back | 2002 | S77 Stenungsund | | 32.94 | | | | 1:11.13 | |
16 | Signe Kåberg | 2002 | Simklubben S 02 | | 33.40 | | | | 1:11.42 | |
17 | Therese Pålsson | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 32.96 | | | | 1:11.43 | |
18 | Ella Simonsson | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 33.75 | | | | 1:11.99 | |
19 | Julia Wollentz | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 32.59 | | | | 1:12.06 | |
20 | Cornelia Almqvist | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 32.18 | | | | 1:12.18 | |
21 | Agnes Svantesson | 2001 | Simklubben S 02 | | 32.98 | | | | 1:12.47 | |
22 | Alexandra Schyum | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 33.63 | | | | 1:13.34 | |
23 | Elin Norrman | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 33.30 | | | | 1:13.71 | |
24 | Anna Graffner | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 33.49 | | | | 1:14.04 | |
25 | Elvira Skogsberg | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 33.84 | | | | 1:14.30 | |
26 | Elsa Wahlbeck | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.34 | | | | 1:14.72 | |
27 | Linnea Persson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 34.47 | | | | 1:16.34 | |
28 | Erika Grüneberger | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 35.23 | | | | 1:16.74 | |
29 | Emilia Karlberg | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 35.46 | | | | 1:17.31 | |
30 | Wilma Johansson | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 35.88 | | | | 1:22.79 | |
| Isabella Källén | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | | | | | | DNF |
| Klara Hasslin | 2001 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 38, 400m Medley P 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 100m | 200m | 300m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Linus Holmdahl | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 1:03.15 | 2:19.67 | 3:42.16 | | 4:49.01 | |
2 | Albin Svenneby | 2001 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:07.50 | 2:24.91 | 3:51.58 | | 5:00.73 | |
3 | Simon Svedberg | 2001 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 1:11.49 | 2:30.78 | 4:05.09 | | 5:17.75 | |
4 | Philip Zasowski | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:12.91 | 2:29.67 | 4:04.44 | | 5:18.42 | |
5 | Jonathan Einarsson | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:10.42 | 2:35.36 | 4:09.41 | | 5:22.95 | |
6 | Marcus Bjering | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:12.30 | 2:36.77 | 4:12.88 | | 5:27.27 | |
7 | Carl Storberg | 2002 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 1:15.22 | 2:40.92 | 4:15.49 | | 5:28.64 | |
| Edward Björkman | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | | DNF |
Gren 39, 200m Bröstsim F 14 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Hilja Schimmel | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 36.20 | 1:15.72 | 1:55.42 | | 2:35.65 | |
2 | Malin Vestman | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 36.76 | 1:17.03 | 1:58.00 | | 2:40.46 | |
3 | Moa Bergdahl | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 38.19 | 1:19.58 | 2:01.55 | | 2:44.22 | |
4 | Stella Warborn | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 37.48 | 1:19.10 | 2:01.65 | | 2:44.30 | |
5 | Linn Suchomel | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 36.94 | 1:18.57 | 2:01.33 | | 2:45.02 | |
6 | Thindra Hackwitz | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 38.16 | 1:20.57 | 2:03.09 | | 2:46.53 | |
7 | Daniella Alström | 2003 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 36.56 | 1:18.52 | 2:02.99 | | 2:49.50 | |
8 | Sara Nyqvist | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 38.95 | 1:21.62 | 2:05.86 | | 2:50.16 | |
9 | Nelly Askengren Stråhle | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 39.07 | 1:22.68 | 2:07.06 | | 2:51.11 | |
10 | Sofia Åstedt | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 37.75 | 1:20.82 | 2:05.73 | | 2:51.29 | |
11 | Ronja Berggren | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 38.79 | 1:22.19 | 2:06.88 | | 2:52.51 | |
12 | Louise Andersson | 2003 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 39.49 | 1:24.06 | 2:10.02 | | 2:56.26 | |
13 | Alva Jonsson | 2003 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 39.80 | 1:25.35 | 2:11.52 | | 2:56.63 | |
14 | Nikita Kapron | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 40.55 | 1:25.26 | 2:11.35 | | 2:58.09 | |
15 | Lova Skanse | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 40.96 | 1:26.94 | 2:13.22 | | 3:00.24 | |
16 | Emilia Esborn | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 40.96 | 1:27.27 | 2:14.28 | | 3:01.43 | |
17 | Olivia Sandberg | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 40.49 | 1:25.81 | 2:13.37 | | 3:02.15 | |
18 | Felicia Johansson Thörngren | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 40.61 | 1:26.63 | 2:14.86 | | 3:04.48 | |
19 | Hannah Fritz | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 40.46 | 1:27.14 | 2:16.15 | | 3:05.00 | |
20 | Oliwia Wierzbowska | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 41.46 | 1:29.86 | 2:19.03 | | 3:07.88 | |
21 | Tove Ylvén | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 42.72 | 1:30.80 | 2:20.10 | | 3:10.17 | |
22 | Elin Göransson | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 43.39 | 1:33.31 | 2:23.11 | | 3:10.69 | |
23 | Elsa Lindhé | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 40.92 | 1:28.96 | 2:20.24 | | 3:11.99 | |
Gren 40, 800m Frisim P 14 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Tid | Status |
---|
| | | | | 500m | 600m | 700m | | | |
---|
|
1 | Felix Wrakén | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:06.89 | 2:16.29 | 3:27.13 | 4:38.81 | 9:22.11 | |
| | | | | 5:50.28 | 7:01.58 | 8:12.57 | | | |
2 | Felix Jedbratt | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:06.97 | 2:18.34 | 3:29.44 | 4:41.10 | 9:25.02 | |
| | | | | 5:52.74 | 7:04.13 | 8:15.84 | | | |
3 | Daniel Clasén | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:07.43 | 2:19.57 | 3:31.31 | 4:44.18 | 9:33.06 | |
| | | | | 5:55.88 | 7:08.43 | 8:21.67 | | | |
4 | Oscar Sjöström | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:07.24 | 2:19.28 | 3:31.41 | 4:44.73 | 9:37.95 | |
| | | | | 5:58.51 | 7:12.04 | 8:25.81 | | | |
5 | Lukas Fredholm | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:07.71 | 2:20.63 | 3:34.54 | 4:49.36 | 9:44.37 | |
| | | | | 6:04.85 | 7:19.75 | 8:33.91 | | | |
6 | Noah Emanuelsson | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:10.08 | 2:26.64 | 3:44.34 | 5:02.63 | 10:08.52 | |
| | | | | 6:20.85 | 7:37.74 | 8:54.91 | | | |
7 | Loke Egnell | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:12.03 | 2:31.15 | 3:52.23 | 5:12.96 | 10:30.58 | |
| | | | | 6:34.34 | 7:54.42 | 9:13.76 | | | |
8 | Gustav Forssell | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:16.01 | 2:38.56 | 3:59.51 | 5:20.82 | 10:39.99 | |
| | | | | 6:41.27 | 8:02.59 | 9:22.23 | | | |
9 | Leon Heal | 2003 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 1:13.85 | 2:35.53 | 4:00.75 | 5:25.71 | 10:47.42 | |
| | | | | 6:49.26 | 8:09.84 | 9:29.40 | | | |
10 | Love Mellegård Fastén | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:13.60 | 2:36.40 | 3:59.54 | 5:21.87 | 10:47.88 | |
| | | | | 6:44.63 | 8:09.00 | 9:30.81 | | | |
Gren 41, 4X100m Medley F 16 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Skövde SS | | Skövde Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:28.34 | |
| Nikita Kapron | 2003 | | | 33.50 | 1:09.27 | | | 1:09.27 | |
| Malin Vestman | 2003 | | | 35.05 | 1:14.99 | | | 2:24.26 | |
| Ida Lövgren | 2001 | | | 31.17 | 1:07.35 | | | 3:31.61 | |
| Vera Fransson | 2001 | | | 27.58 | 56.73 | | | 4:28.34 | |
2 | Göteborg Sim | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 4:28.73 | |
| Marion Hanquet | 2001 | | | 33.41 | 1:07.75 | | | 1:07.75 | |
| Linnea Edgren | 2002 | | | 36.04 | 1:17.22 | | | 2:24.97 | |
| Michelle Nordenmark | 2002 | | | 29.34 | 1:05.81 | | | 3:30.78 | |
| Andrea Reinhold | 2001 | | | 27.17 | 57.95 | | | 4:28.73 | |
3 | SK Laxen | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | 4:31.82 | |
| Elsa Wahlbeck | 2002 | | | 34.06 | 1:10.53 | | | 1:10.53 | |
| Tilde Morin | 2002 | | | 34.76 | 1:14.94 | | | 2:25.47 | |
| Mellie Wijk | 2002 | | | 29.85 | 1:05.01 | | | 3:30.48 | |
| Petronella Ottosson | 2002 | | | 28.50 | 1:01.34 | | | 4:31.82 | |
4 | Mölndals ASS | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:34.82 | |
| Kamelia Gradinarska | 2001 | | | 32.68 | 1:08.51 | | | 1:08.51 | |
| Tova Olsson | 2001 | | | 33.96 | 1:13.87 | | | 2:22.38 | |
| Amayah Bergman | 2002 | | | 31.70 | 1:10.19 | | | 3:32.57 | |
| Saga Janzén | 2002 | | | 29.19 | 1:02.25 | | | 4:34.82 | |
5 | Varberg Sim | | Varberg Sim | | | | | | 4:37.45 | |
| Thea Carlsson | 2002 | | | 34.85 | 1:11.69 | | | 1:11.69 | |
| Cornelia Almqvist | 2002 | | | 34.27 | 1:13.73 | | | 2:25.42 | |
| Ellie Geigel | 2003 | | | 30.80 | 1:11.47 | | | 3:36.89 | |
| Sara Westholm | 2001 | | | 28.19 | 1:00.56 | | | 4:37.45 | |
6 | Uddevalla Sim | | Uddevalla Sim | | | | | | 4:39.48 | |
| Marit Cuperus | 2002 | | | 33.66 | 1:09.24 | | | 1:09.24 | |
| Lovisa Alsop | 2001 | | | 35.29 | 1:16.60 | | | 2:25.84 | |
| Tilda Nilsson | 2001 | | | 31.63 | 1:09.68 | | | 3:35.52 | |
| Linnea Persson | 2002 | | | 29.97 | 1:03.96 | | | 4:39.48 | |
7 | Trollhättans SS | | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:41.27 | |
| Klara Hasslin | 2001 | | | 33.70 | 1:11.49 | | | 1:11.49 | |
| Daniella Alström | 2003 | | | 35.81 | 1:16.95 | | | 2:28.44 | |
| Annie Lätt | 2001 | | | 30.97 | 1:07.97 | | | 3:36.41 | |
| Tilda Hellström | 2002 | | | 30.33 | 1:04.86 | | | 4:41.27 | |
8 | SK Laxen Lag 2 | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | 4:47.50 | |
| Klara Stigsson | 2001 | | | 35.72 | 1:14.07 | | | 1:14.07 | |
| Nathalie Barrington | 2002 | | | 36.50 | 1:18.80 | | | 2:32.87 | |
| Therese Pålsson | 2001 | | | 32.95 | 1:11.68 | | | 3:44.55 | |
| Josephine Ålenius | 2002 | | | 30.48 | 1:02.95 | | | 4:47.50 | |
9 | Mölndals ASS Lag 2 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:55.48 | |
| Linnea Reuterberg | 2001 | | | 36.95 | 1:15.82 | | | 1:15.82 | |
| Elsa Jörstam | 2001 | | | 37.07 | 1:19.16 | | | 2:34.98 | |
| Tina Hopmark | 2002 | | | 33.25 | 1:16.43 | | | 3:51.41 | |
| Elvira Skogsberg | 2001 | | | 30.53 | 1:04.07 | | | 4:55.48 | |
10 | Falköpings SS | | Falköpings Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:56.56 | |
| Francesca Clark | 2001 | | | 35.10 | 1:11.51 | | | 1:11.51 | |
| Ida Johansson | 2002 | | | 38.23 | 1:20.85 | | | 2:32.36 | |
| Filippa Lind | 2004 | | | 36.72 | 1:20.23 | | | 3:52.59 | |
| Julia Jonsson | 2004 | | | 30.48 | 1:03.97 | | | 4:56.56 | |
11 | Göteborg Sim Lag 3 | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 5:00.87 | |
| Klara Tistrand | 2001 | | | 33.67 | 1:11.10 | | | 1:11.10 | |
| Wilma Johansson | 2002 | | | 42.28 | 1:31.21 | | | 2:42.31 | |
| Felicia Thonander | 2001 | | | 34.20 | 1:16.64 | | | 3:58.95 | |
| Johanna de Jonge | 2001 | | | 29.04 | 1:01.92 | | | 5:00.87 | |
| Göteborg Sim Lag 2 | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | | DSQ |
| Alice Götestam | 2001 | | | | | | | | |
| Viola Berlin | 2002 | | | | | | | | |
| Ella Simonsson | 2002 | | | | | | | | |
| Kungsbacka SS | | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | | | | | | DSQ |
| Alexandra Schyum | 2002 | | | | | | | | |
| Matilda Bengtsson | 2002 | | | | | | | | |
| Anna Graffner | 2002 | | | | | | | | |
| SK Laxen Lag 3 | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | | DSQ |
| Julia Wollentz | 2002 | | | | | | | | |
| Emilia Karlberg | 2002 | | | | | | | | |
Gren 42, 4X100m Frisim P 16 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Göteborg Sim | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 3:47.37 | |
| Max Feng | 2001 | | | 27.63 | 57.81 | | | 57.81 | |
| Karl Bohlin | 2001 | | | 27.03 | 57.04 | | | 1:54.85 | |
| William Segerdahl | 2001 | | | 27.22 | 57.90 | | | 2:52.75 | |
| Gustav Vallin | 2001 | | | 25.41 | 54.62 | | | 3:47.37 | |
2 | Uddevalla Sim | | Uddevalla Sim | | | | | | 3:47.60 | |
| Charlie Tranberg | 2002 | | | 27.22 | 57.46 | | | 57.46 | |
| Edwin Larsson | 2001 | | | 27.88 | 58.77 | | | 1:56.23 | |
| Oskar Gustafson | 2002 | | | 26.50 | 55.08 | | | 2:51.31 | |
| Jakob Josephson | 2002 | | | 27.21 | 56.29 | | | 3:47.60 | |
3 | SK Elfsborg | | Simklubben Elfsborg | | | | | | 3:51.36 | |
| David Reinholdsson | 2002 | | | 26.48 | 55.08 | | | 55.08 | |
| Albin Svenneby | 2001 | | | 26.80 | 56.24 | | | 1:51.32 | |
| David Engström | 2001 | | | 27.83 | 59.02 | | | 2:50.34 | |
| Albin Eriksson-Hemberg | 2001 | | | 28.96 | 1:01.02 | | | 3:51.36 | |
4 | Mölndals ASS | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 3:51.71 | |
| Viktor Sjöström | 2001 | | | 27.54 | 57.90 | | | 57.90 | |
| Leo Iséni | 2001 | | | 27.41 | 57.25 | | | 1:55.15 | |
| Filiph Castillo Karlsson | 2002 | | | 27.67 | 59.09 | | | 2:54.24 | |
| Alexander Fredholm | 2001 | | | 27.36 | 57.47 | | | 3:51.71 | |
5 | SK Laxen | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | 3:52.73 | |
| Anton Swedblom | 2002 | | | 28.35 | 58.83 | | | 58.83 | |
| Momir Reljanovic | 2002 | | | 27.29 | 56.70 | | | 1:55.53 | |
| Edward Björkman | 2002 | | | 27.75 | 58.82 | | | 2:54.35 | |
| Ludwig Bjärudd | 2001 | | | 27.52 | 58.38 | | | 3:52.73 | |
6 | Kungsbacka SS | | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | | | | | 3:58.11 | |
| Richard Ekholm | 2002 | | | 27.65 | 57.92 | | | 57.92 | |
| Jonathan Einarsson | 2001 | | | 27.91 | 1:00.06 | | | 1:57.98 | |
| Hampus Dahlgren | 2001 | | | 27.21 | 57.76 | | | 2:55.74 | |
| Jonathan Zachrisson | 2002 | | | 28.79 | 1:02.37 | | | 3:58.11 | |
7 | Skövde SS | | Skövde Simsällskap | | | | | | 3:59.43 | |
| Anton Svensson | 2001 | | | 27.21 | 56.72 | | | 56.72 | |
| Peter Hagedorn-Novik | 2002 | | | 29.03 | 1:01.29 | | | 1:58.01 | |
| Dennis Partanen | 2003 | | | 27.96 | 58.88 | | | 2:56.89 | |
| Ludvig Johansson | 2003 | | | 29.96 | 1:02.54 | | | 3:59.43 | |
8 | Varberg Sim | | Varberg Sim | | | | | | 4:01.68 | |
| Jonatan Carlsson | 2001 | | | 25.71 | 53.12 | | | 53.12 | |
| Noa Carlenius | 2002 | | | 28.61 | 1:00.03 | | | 1:53.15 | |
| Viking Josefson | 2002 | | | 29.43 | 1:05.64 | | | 2:58.79 | |
| Pelle Huldén | 2002 | | | 29.47 | 1:02.89 | | | 4:01.68 | |
9 | Falkenbergs SK | | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | | | | | 4:03.52 | |
| Mats Rehn | 2002 | | | 28.33 | 59.74 | | | 59.74 | |
| Dennis Andersson | 2001 | | | 27.44 | 1:00.34 | | | 2:00.08 | |
| Alexander Mcadam | 2004 | | | 28.33 | 1:02.88 | | | 3:02.96 | |
| Carl Storberg | 2002 | | | 28.82 | 1:00.56 | | | 4:03.52 | |
10 | Mölndals ASS Lag 2 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:05.00 | |
| Ludwig Lundborg | 2002 | | | 28.55 | 1:00.39 | | | 1:00.39 | |
| Lucas Häyhänen | 2001 | | | 27.84 | 59.20 | | | 1:59.59 | |
| William Norland | 2001 | | | 28.21 | 1:01.13 | | | 3:00.72 | |
| Axel Rosencrantz | 2002 | | | 29.90 | 1:04.28 | | | 4:05.00 | |
11 | Göteborg Sim Lag 2 | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 4:05.98 | |
| Gustav Nislander | 2001 | | | 27.12 | 59.37 | | | 59.37 | |
| Lorand Vari | 2002 | | | 28.55 | 1:02.85 | | | 2:02.22 | |
| Oscar Ljungqvist | 2002 | | | 28.65 | 1:02.21 | | | 3:04.43 | |
| Philip Zasowski | 2002 | | | 28.92 | 1:01.55 | | | 4:05.98 | |
Gren 43, 400m Frisim P 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 100m | 200m | 300m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Albin Svenneby | 2001 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:00.45 | 2:04.90 | 3:10.38 | | 4:15.53 | |
2 | Oskar Gustafson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:01.89 | 2:07.70 | 3:13.87 | | 4:17.90 | |
3 | Linus Holmdahl | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 1:02.81 | 2:09.56 | 3:14.93 | | 4:20.82 | |
4 | David Reinholdsson | 2002 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:03.68 | 2:12.29 | 3:21.13 | | 4:28.84 | |
5 | Karl Bohlin | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:05.19 | 2:16.43 | 3:28.24 | | 4:37.71 | |
6 | Momir Reljanovic | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:07.51 | 2:20.06 | 3:33.70 | | 4:43.35 | |
7 | Jonathan Einarsson | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:06.31 | 2:18.85 | 3:31.60 | | 4:43.50 | |
8 | Carl Storberg | 2002 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 1:07.63 | 2:20.64 | 3:34.17 | | 4:45.39 | |
9 | Oliver Torbjörnsson | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:06.02 | 2:17.74 | 3:32.41 | | 4:45.80 | |
10 | Charlie Tranberg | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:02.50 | 2:10.68 | 3:26.16 | | 4:47.01 | |
11 | Marcus Bjering | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:05.92 | 2:19.78 | 3:34.89 | | 4:48.78 | |
12 | William Norland | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:09.05 | 2:24.59 | 3:38.51 | | 4:53.33 | |
13 | Hugo Hilmersson | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:09.40 | 2:26.44 | 3:44.51 | | 5:00.89 | |
14 | Axel Rosencrantz | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:10.27 | 2:27.83 | 3:46.15 | | 5:02.99 | |
15 | Jonathan Zachrisson | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:09.55 | 4:26.87 | | | 5:04.53 | |
16 | Kristoffer Grönhaug | 2002 | Åsundens Simsällskap | | 1:10.44 | 2:29.03 | 3:51.57 | | 5:15.32 | |
17 | Rasmus Gustafsson | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 1:15.75 | 2:41.86 | 4:09.43 | | 5:33.61 | |
18 | Stefan Pettersson | 2002 | S77 Stenungsund | | 1:21.91 | 3:02.04 | 4:43.78 | | 6:25.85 | |
Gren 44, 100m Frisim F 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Tova Olsson | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 27.68 | | | | 57.31 | |
2 | Vera Fransson | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 28.19 | | | | 57.58 | |
3 | Tilde Morin | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 27.84 | | | | 58.51 | |
4 | Marion Hanquet | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 28.68 | | | | 58.62 | |
5 | Andrea Reinhold | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 28.01 | | | | 58.88 | |
6 | Ida Lövgren | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 28.72 | | | | 59.33 | |
7 | Alva Back | 2002 | S77 Stenungsund | | 28.79 | | | | 59.85 | |
8 | Sara Westholm | 2001 | Varberg Sim | | 28.87 | | | | 1:00.71 | |
9 | Klara Hasslin | 2001 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 28.97 | | | | 1:00.78 | |
10 | Michelle Nordenmark | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 29.10 | | | | 1:01.10 | |
11 | Mellie Wijk | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 29.44 | | | | 1:01.18 | |
12 | Ebba Olsson | 2001 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 29.65 | | | | 1:01.82 | |
13 | Hannah Hemberg | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 29.68 | | | | 1:01.97 | |
14 | Petronella Ottosson | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 29.55 | | | | 1:02.01 | |
15 | Johanna de Jonge | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 29.75 | | | | 1:02.63 | |
16 | Saga Janzén | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.09 | | | | 1:02.68 | |
17 | Sissy Olsson | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 30.61 | | | | 1:03.71 | |
| Klara Tistrand | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 30.10 | | | | 1:03.71 | |
19 | Clara Balslev | 2001 | Varberg Sim | | 29.39 | | | | 1:03.78 | |
20 | Josephine Ålenius | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 30.98 | | | | 1:03.81 | |
21 | Isabella Källén | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 30.86 | | | | 1:04.20 | |
22 | Klara Stigsson | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 31.07 | | | | 1:04.39 | |
23 | Elsa Jörstam | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.63 | | | | 1:04.67 | |
24 | Linnea Persson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 30.97 | | | | 1:04.79 | |
25 | Lovisa Alsop | 2001 | Uddevalla Sim | | 30.87 | | | | 1:05.09 | |
26 | Linn Kramer | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 30.11 | | | | 1:05.22 | |
27 | Agnes Svantesson | 2001 | Simklubben S 02 | | 31.53 | | | | 1:05.31 | |
28 | Felicia Thonander | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.34 | | | | 1:05.52 | |
29 | Amayah Bergman | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.34 | | | | 1:05.81 | |
30 | Matilda Eni | 2002 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 31.71 | | | | 1:06.00 | |
31 | Tilda Hellström | 2002 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 31.39 | | | | 1:06.42 | |
Gren 45, 200m Ryggsim P 14 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Dennis Partanen | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 33.18 | 1:08.37 | 1:44.87 | | 2:22.24 | |
2 | Felix Jedbratt | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 33.64 | 1:10.43 | 1:48.51 | | 2:26.35 | |
3 | Maximus Murray | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 34.59 | 1:11.55 | 1:49.63 | | 2:27.91 | |
4 | Noah Emanuelsson | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 35.25 | 1:14.57 | 1:53.86 | | 2:30.68 | |
5 | Noel Bohlin | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 36.34 | 1:15.20 | 1:54.56 | | 2:32.78 | |
6 | Oscar Sjöström | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 35.66 | 1:14.92 | 1:56.40 | | 2:35.74 | |
7 | Daniel Clasén | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 36.68 | 1:16.21 | 1:56.34 | | 2:36.33 | |
8 | Loke Egnell | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 38.08 | 1:18.69 | 1:59.25 | | 2:38.73 | |
9 | Ludvig Johansson | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 37.11 | 1:18.37 | 2:00.08 | | 2:39.43 | |
10 | Love Mellegård Fastén | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 37.80 | 1:19.55 | 2:01.30 | | 2:40.25 | |
11 | Elliot Iséni | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 37.94 | 1:18.75 | 2:00.50 | | 2:40.28 | |
12 | Gustav Forssell | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 37.96 | 1:20.00 | 2:01.22 | | 2:41.09 | |
13 | Elias Anderson | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 37.73 | 1:18.19 | 2:01.69 | | 2:41.64 | |
14 | Simon Andersson | 2003 | Uddevalla Sim | | 39.42 | 1:22.21 | 2:05.67 | | 2:48.30 | |
15 | Jack Bränholm | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 40.52 | 1:23.89 | 2:09.26 | | 2:53.67 | |
16 | Simon Wretborn | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 40.97 | 1:28.23 | 2:15.67 | | 3:02.60 | |
Gren 46, 200m Medley F 14 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Hilja Schimmel | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 31.40 | 1:09.90 | 1:50.84 | | 2:23.68 | |
2 | Trine Forss | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 31.40 | 1:06.05 | 1:51.22 | | 2:24.04 | |
3 | Sofia Åstedt | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 32.29 | 1:10.99 | 1:54.59 | | 2:28.43 | |
4 | Sara Nyqvist | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.36 | 1:11.83 | 1:54.89 | | 2:28.64 | |
5 | Lucie Hanquet | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 33.14 | 1:10.97 | 1:56.38 | | 2:30.82 | |
6 | Linn Thid | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 31.46 | 1:09.58 | 1:55.50 | | 2:30.86 | |
7 | Linn Suchomel | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 32.26 | 1:12.11 | 1:55.58 | | 2:30.93 | |
8 | Karin Widerberg | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 31.81 | 1:12.29 | 1:58.88 | | 2:32.38 | |
9 | Malin Vestman | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 35.28 | 1:17.42 | 1:58.93 | | 2:33.76 | |
10 | Ronja Berggren | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 33.26 | 1:12.84 | 1:57.30 | | 2:33.95 | |
11 | Clara Sjöstedt | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.63 | 1:11.50 | 1:59.81 | | 2:34.74 | |
12 | Hannah Fritz | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.76 | 1:14.33 | 2:00.71 | | 2:36.09 | |
13 | Nikita Kapron | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 33.68 | 1:12.37 | 2:00.18 | | 2:37.73 | |
14 | Stella Warborn | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 36.29 | 1:18.69 | 2:00.93 | | 2:38.44 | |
15 | Moa Bergdahl | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 36.84 | 1:18.13 | 2:02.54 | | 2:38.53 | |
16 | Louise Andersson | 2003 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 34.79 | 1:16.76 | 2:02.01 | | 2:39.76 | |
17 | Nelly Askengren Stråhle | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 35.53 | 1:18.19 | 2:03.34 | | 2:40.98 | |
18 | Olivia Sandberg | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 33.85 | 1:14.43 | 2:02.53 | | 2:41.44 | |
19 | Daniella Alström | 2003 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 34.07 | 1:16.75 | 2:02.42 | | 2:41.81 | |
20 | Thindra Hackwitz | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 34.38 | 1:20.06 | 2:03.11 | | 2:43.22 | |
21 | Oliwia Wierzbowska | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 34.23 | 1:16.04 | 2:06.82 | | 2:45.35 | |
22 | Emilia Hedman | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.34 | 1:18.46 | 2:08.27 | | 2:46.89 | |
23 | Ellie Geigel | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 33.11 | 1:17.20 | 2:07.20 | | 2:47.13 | |
24 | Felicia Johansson Thörngren | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 36.30 | 1:20.85 | 2:09.29 | | 2:49.84 | |
Gren 47, 100m Frisim P 13 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Alvin Välkki | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 27.26 | | | | 56.95 | |
2 | Kevin Söderqvist | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 28.50 | | | | 59.44 | |
3 | Teo Mravac | 2004 | Varberg Sim | | 27.97 | | | | 59.83 | |
4 | Elias Robertsson | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 29.23 | | | | 1:01.50 | |
5 | Alexander Mcadam | 2004 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 29.09 | | | | 1:01.88 | |
6 | Hektor Kvarnlöf | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 29.79 | | | | 1:02.08 | |
7 | Malte Almqvist | 2004 | Varberg Sim | | 30.00 | | | | 1:02.59 | |
8 | Max Swegmark | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.21 | | | | 1:02.69 | |
9 | Albin Ekstrand | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 30.63 | | | | 1:02.84 | |
10 | Gustav Askengren | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 30.01 | | | | 1:02.94 | |
11 | Simon Swedblom | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 30.03 | | | | 1:03.40 | |
12 | Arvid Kvorning | 2005 | Varberg Sim | | 30.49 | | | | 1:04.37 | |
13 | Henrik Kraemer | 2005 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 30.96 | | | | 1:04.45 | |
14 | Gustav Lokrantz | 2004 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 30.07 | | | | 1:04.60 | |
15 | Alexander Johansson | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 31.34 | | | | 1:05.30 | |
16 | Hampus Klebom | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.69 | | | | 1:05.60 | |
17 | Erik Olsson | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 31.34 | | | | 1:05.70 | |
18 | Alexandar Cicmil | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 31.26 | | | | 1:06.02 | |
19 | Max Lidbom | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 31.36 | | | | 1:06.13 | |
20 | August Anderud | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 32.05 | | | | 1:06.16 | |
21 | Fredrik Ekholm | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 31.47 | | | | 1:06.75 | |
22 | Oscar Bjering | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 31.73 | | | | 1:06.76 | |
23 | Tim Nageus | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 32.42 | | | | 1:07.39 | |
24 | Emil Wannem | 2006 | Simklubben Laxen | | 32.50 | | | | 1:07.41 | |
25 | Felix Sjögren | 2005 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 32.06 | | | | 1:07.93 | |
26 | Edvin Danielsson | 2005 | Varberg Sim | | 32.13 | | | | 1:08.14 | |
27 | Gustaf Wänt | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 33.08 | | | | 1:08.39 | |
28 | William Meurling | 2004 | S77 Stenungsund | | 32.67 | | | | 1:08.72 | |
29 | Rikard Kristensson | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 33.09 | | | | 1:09.68 | |
30 | Albin Svensson | 2004 | Åmåls Simsällskap | | 32.73 | | | | 1:10.02 | |
31 | Olle Sköld | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 33.44 | | | | 1:10.41 | |
Gren 48, 100m Ryggsim F 13 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Hilda Eriksson | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 32.77 | | | | 1:08.14 | |
2 | Sofia Henningsson | 2004 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 34.04 | | | | 1:09.31 | |
3 | Juni Karfunkel | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 33.82 | | | | 1:09.69 | |
4 | Sofia Hein | 2004 | Göteborg Sim | | 34.53 | | | | 1:10.33 | |
5 | Boiana Gradinarska | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 34.30 | | | | 1:11.57 | |
6 | Sara Hopmark | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 35.15 | | | | 1:12.60 | |
7 | Linnea Högstedt | 2004 | Göteborg Sim | | 34.98 | | | | 1:12.93 | |
8 | Ida Kristiansson | 2004 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 35.90 | | | | 1:13.58 | |
9 | Madison Lind | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 35.20 | | | | 1:13.72 | |
10 | Agnes Holmblad | 2006 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 35.70 | | | | 1:13.79 | |
11 | Tuva Gustavsson | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 35.02 | | | | 1:13.80 | |
12 | Lia Bromander | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 36.25 | | | | 1:14.14 | |
13 | Julia Jonsson | 2004 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 35.78 | | | | 1:14.87 | |
14 | Sofie Persson | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 36.87 | | | | 1:15.48 | |
15 | Ebba Egnell | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 37.24 | | | | 1:15.81 | |
16 | Ella Holmqvist | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 37.72 | | | | 1:15.96 | |
17 | Lina Nielsen | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 36.58 | | | | 1:16.25 | |
18 | Signe Wahlberg | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 37.40 | | | | 1:17.02 | |
19 | Viola Wesslund Möll | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 37.83 | | | | 1:17.34 | |
20 | Elina Wang | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 38.19 | | | | 1:17.94 | |
21 | Clara Sandberg | 2004 | Simklubben 1970 | | 37.99 | | | | 1:18.44 | |
22 | Filippa Lind | 2004 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 38.29 | | | | 1:18.91 | |
23 | Nelly Gripfors | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 37.75 | | | | 1:19.03 | |
24 | Hannah Lilja | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 38.77 | | | | 1:19.43 | |
25 | Emma Hejdengård | 2006 | Uddevalla Sim | | 37.22 | | | | 1:19.67 | |
26 | Alice Karlsson | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 38.79 | | | | 1:20.14 | |
27 | Sofia Viberg | 2004 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | 37.71 | | | | 1:20.18 | |
28 | Moa Rödin | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 38.87 | | | | 1:20.44 | |
29 | Miray Beybutov | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 38.19 | | | | 1:21.56 | |
30 | Tilda Hilbert | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 38.78 | | | | 1:21.64 | |
31 | Ellen Bergman | 2005 | S77 Stenungsund | | 38.99 | | | | 1:21.74 | |
32 | Ellen Vråmo | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 39.91 | | | | 1:22.56 | |
Gren 49, 200m Ryggsim P 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Jonatan Carlsson | 2001 | Varberg Sim | | 29.83 | 1:02.85 | 1:36.05 | | 2:08.15 | |
2 | Viktor Sjöström | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.07 | 1:05.04 | 1:40.06 | | 2:14.74 | |
3 | Edwin Larsson | 2001 | Uddevalla Sim | | 31.09 | 1:04.69 | 1:39.88 | | 2:14.87 | |
4 | Jens Pettersson | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 32.23 | 1:06.74 | 1:41.82 | | 2:17.28 | |
5 | Simon Svedberg | 2001 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 32.57 | 1:08.10 | 1:45.36 | | 2:21.91 | |
6 | Philip Zasowski | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.57 | 1:08.79 | 1:47.09 | | 2:23.52 | |
7 | Peter Hagedorn-Novik | 2002 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 33.94 | 1:09.88 | 1:47.81 | | 2:25.79 | |
8 | Ludwig Lundborg | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 33.94 | 1:11.56 | 1:49.96 | | 2:27.17 | |
9 | Markus Börjesson | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 35.07 | 1:12.64 | 1:50.87 | | 2:28.47 | |
10 | Jakob Josephson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 34.47 | 1:12.04 | 1:51.16 | | 2:30.49 | |
11 | Mats Rehn | 2002 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 34.50 | 1:13.33 | 1:53.58 | | 2:32.17 | |
12 | Alexander Lundberg | 2002 | Simklubben Vänersborg | | 33.23 | 1:11.77 | 1:53.70 | | 2:34.51 | |
13 | Oliver Torbjörnsson | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 35.23 | 1:13.93 | 1:54.88 | | 2:36.33 | |
14 | Edward Björkman | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 35.70 | 1:14.98 | 1:56.08 | | 2:36.94 | |
15 | Ludwig Bjärudd | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 36.76 | 1:17.85 | 1:59.43 | | 2:38.54 | |
16 | Axel Rosencrantz | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 37.62 | 1:17.14 | 1:58.14 | | 2:38.80 | |
17 | Pelle Huldén | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 37.40 | 1:19.11 | 2:02.02 | | 2:43.02 | |
18 | Hugo Hilmersson | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 39.49 | 1:23.31 | 2:07.91 | | 2:50.73 | |
19 | Rasmus Gustafsson | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 41.45 | 1:27.94 | 2:14.90 | | 3:01.06 | |
Gren 50, 100m Bröstsim F 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Cornelia Almqvist | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 35.11 | | | | 1:13.52 | |
2 | Tova Olsson | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 35.34 | | | | 1:14.92 | |
3 | Tilde Morin | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 35.40 | | | | 1:16.05 | |
4 | Lovisa Alsop | 2001 | Uddevalla Sim | | 35.61 | | | | 1:16.50 | |
5 | Linnea Edgren | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 36.24 | | | | 1:17.34 | |
6 | Nathalie Barrington | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 36.44 | | | | 1:17.51 | |
7 | Emelie Edberg | 2002 | Simklubben S 02 | | 36.46 | | | | 1:17.78 | |
8 | Matilda Torén | 2001 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 36.90 | | | | 1:18.13 | |
9 | Sara Westholm | 2001 | Varberg Sim | | 36.54 | | | | 1:18.19 | |
10 | Ida Johansson | 2002 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 38.18 | | | | 1:19.33 | |
11 | Andrea Reinhold | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 36.50 | | | | 1:20.24 | |
12 | Elsa Jörstam | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 37.73 | | | | 1:20.77 | |
13 | Wilma Åhling | 2002 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 37.65 | | | | 1:20.81 | |
14 | Saga Janzén | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 37.80 | | | | 1:20.93 | |
15 | Francesca Clark | 2001 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 38.79 | | | | 1:21.21 | |
16 | Viola Berlin | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 38.64 | | | | 1:21.32 | |
17 | Matilda Bengtsson | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 38.47 | | | | 1:21.40 | |
18 | Emilia Karlberg | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 38.24 | | | | 1:21.85 | |
19 | Emilia Ström | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 38.50 | | | | 1:22.45 | |
20 | Amayah Bergman | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 38.89 | | | | 1:22.75 | |
21 | Linn Kramer | 2001 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 38.51 | | | | 1:23.61 | |
22 | Sofia Wallengren | 2002 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 39.01 | | | | 1:23.64 | |
23 | Johanna de Jonge | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 38.98 | | | | 1:23.76 | |
24 | Alva Emardson | 2001 | Simklubben 1970 | | 40.15 | | | | 1:24.05 | |
25 | Elsa Wahlbeck | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 40.17 | | | | 1:24.12 | |
26 | Ella Simonsson | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 39.91 | | | | 1:24.20 | |
27 | Elin Norrman | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 40.21 | | | | 1:24.74 | |
28 | Ebba Björkman | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 39.89 | | | | 1:25.13 | |
29 | Julia Wollentz | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 39.92 | | | | 1:25.19 | |
30 | Erika Grüneberger | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 39.89 | | | | 1:25.37 | |
31 | Tina Hopmark | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 39.78 | | | | 1:25.39 | |
Gren 51, 200m Bröstsim P 14 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Marcus Sundblad | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 34.80 | 1:14.50 | 1:55.26 | | 2:36.15 | |
| Felix Wrakén | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 35.00 | 1:14.83 | 1:55.60 | | 2:36.15 | |
3 | Maximus Murray | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 36.25 | 1:17.26 | 1:59.70 | | 2:41.75 | |
4 | Vide Troberg Eskola | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 34.87 | 1:15.63 | 1:58.07 | | 2:42.16 | |
5 | Måns Evertsson | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 36.62 | 1:18.47 | 2:01.64 | | 2:43.39 | |
6 | Linus Olofsson | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 35.91 | 1:18.17 | 2:01.66 | | 2:44.63 | |
7 | Oscar Sjöström | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 37.03 | 1:20.12 | 2:05.34 | | 2:50.94 | |
8 | Axel Lindström | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 38.99 | 1:22.78 | 2:07.37 | | 2:52.19 | |
9 | Elias Anderson | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 38.77 | 1:22.99 | 2:08.76 | | 2:53.72 | |
10 | Leon Heal | 2003 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 39.45 | 1:25.63 | 2:12.29 | | 2:57.95 | |
11 | Jack Bränholm | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 40.28 | 1:25.84 | 2:13.10 | | 2:59.89 | |
12 | Loke Egnell | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 40.88 | 1:27.50 | 2:14.46 | | 3:00.94 | |
13 | Peter Cederqvist | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 41.18 | 1:29.22 | 2:15.72 | | 3:01.90 | |
14 | Elliot Iséni | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 39.44 | 1:26.97 | 2:16.69 | | 3:05.32 | |
15 | Simon Andersson | 2003 | Uddevalla Sim | | 42.14 | 1:30.96 | 2:20.92 | | 3:09.78 | |
16 | Lucas Nilsson | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 41.87 | 1:30.72 | 2:21.52 | | 3:11.64 | |
| Karl Skogsberg | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | | DNF |
| Gustaf Jonsson | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 52, 800m Frisim F 14 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Tid | Status |
---|
| | | | | 500m | 600m | 700m | | | |
---|
|
1 | Lucie Hanquet | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:07.45 | 2:19.02 | 3:30.42 | 4:42.60 | 9:27.64 | |
| | | | | 5:54.59 | 7:06.33 | 8:17.97 | | | |
2 | Tindra Aminoff | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:07.49 | 2:19.21 | 3:30.79 | 4:42.87 | 9:35.91 | |
| | | | | 5:55.21 | 7:08.76 | 8:23.42 | | | |
3 | Linn Thid | 2003 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 1:09.33 | 2:21.87 | 3:34.97 | 4:49.40 | 9:38.70 | |
| | | | | 6:03.64 | 7:17.06 | 8:29.35 | | | |
4 | Selma Avdic | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:08.23 | 2:21.56 | 3:34.69 | 4:49.87 | 9:50.23 | |
| | | | | 6:04.98 | 7:21.05 | 8:36.51 | | | |
5 | Sara Nyqvist | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:10.38 | 2:26.54 | 3:42.10 | 4:58.38 | 10:01.06 | |
| | | | | 6:14.43 | 7:31.03 | 8:47.55 | | | |
6 | Linn Suchomel | 2003 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 1:09.87 | 2:26.39 | 3:43.49 | 5:01.60 | 10:03.55 | |
| | | | | 6:17.65 | 7:35.37 | 8:50.25 | | | |
7 | Karin Widerberg | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:11.56 | 2:29.44 | 3:47.79 | 5:05.79 | 10:09.53 | |
| | | | | 6:24.11 | 7:41.26 | 8:57.33 | | | |
8 | Maja Edvardsson | 2003 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:09.99 | 2:24.83 | 3:41.32 | 4:59.69 | 10:11.06 | |
| | | | | 6:18.07 | 7:36.26 | 8:54.95 | | | |
9 | Ronja Berggren | 2003 | Varberg Sim | | 1:12.27 | 2:31.39 | 3:50.39 | 5:09.58 | 10:25.23 | |
| | | | | 6:29.07 | 7:48.59 | 9:07.42 | | | |
10 | Louise Andersson | 2003 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:13.74 | 2:33.92 | 3:54.33 | 5:14.78 | 10:32.53 | |
| | | | | 6:35.86 | 7:56.31 | 9:17.05 | | | |
11 | Olivia Sandberg | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:13.71 | 2:34.00 | 3:54.19 | 5:15.07 | 10:32.78 | |
| | | | | 6:35.44 | 7:55.18 | 9:15.30 | | | |
12 | Oliwia Wierzbowska | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:10.74 | 2:30.71 | 3:52.27 | 5:13.13 | 10:37.98 | |
| | | | | 6:35.37 | 7:57.40 | 9:18.71 | | | |
13 | Erica Ivansson | 2003 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:14.88 | 2:37.60 | 4:01.25 | 5:25.38 | 10:59.11 | |
| | | | | 6:49.25 | 8:13.31 | 9:37.60 | | | |
14 | Ida Norlander | 2003 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:15.76 | 2:36.57 | 3:59.68 | 5:23.42 | 11:00.84 | |
| | | | | 6:47.78 | 8:12.34 | 9:37.49 | | | |
15 | Melissa Nyberg | 2003 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:15.54 | 2:41.70 | 4:08.95 | 5:37.71 | 11:19.61 | |
| | | | | 7:04.89 | 8:32.44 | 9:57.64 | | | |
16 | Izabella Thompson | 2003 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 1:16.03 | 2:40.97 | 4:08.51 | 5:34.94 | 11:26.90 | |
| | | | | 7:02.85 | 9:15.67 | 11:26.90 | | | |
Gren 53, 100m Fjärilsim P 13 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Alvin Välkki | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 28.81 | | | | 1:03.24 | |
2 | Alexander Mcadam | 2004 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 30.39 | | | | 1:07.17 | |
3 | Henrik Kraemer | 2005 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 32.34 | | | | 1:08.59 | |
4 | Malte Almqvist | 2004 | Varberg Sim | | 31.67 | | | | 1:09.11 | |
5 | Arvid Kvorning | 2005 | Varberg Sim | | 31.57 | | | | 1:09.61 | |
6 | Eddie Dahlström | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 32.69 | | | | 1:10.98 | |
7 | Kevin Söderqvist | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 32.79 | | | | 1:11.16 | |
8 | Simon Swedblom | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 33.51 | | | | 1:11.72 | |
9 | August Anderud | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.43 | | | | 1:13.68 | |
10 | Gustav Askengren | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 34.54 | | | | 1:13.81 | |
11 | Max Swegmark | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 34.16 | | | | 1:14.11 | |
12 | Alexander Johansson | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 34.92 | | | | 1:15.51 | |
13 | Albin Ekstrand | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 35.06 | | | | 1:16.06 | |
14 | Emil Wannem | 2006 | Simklubben Laxen | | 34.32 | | | | 1:17.11 | |
15 | Gustaf Wänt | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 36.93 | | | | 1:19.26 | |
16 | Rasmus Kristiansson | 2004 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 37.10 | | | | 1:19.56 | |
17 | Fredrik Ekholm | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 35.67 | | | | 1:20.38 | |
18 | William Dahlqvist | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 36.46 | | | | 1:20.46 | |
19 | Oscar Bjering | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 36.76 | | | | 1:22.54 | |
20 | Hampus Klebom | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 38.43 | | | | 1:23.68 | |
21 | Tim Nageus | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 38.01 | | | | 1:24.80 | |
22 | Simon Karlsson | 2004 | S77 Stenungsund | | 38.08 | | | | 1:25.63 | |
23 | Joel Meuller | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 38.93 | | | | 1:25.92 | |
24 | David Kjellgren | 2004 | S77 Stenungsund | | 39.30 | | | | 1:26.58 | |
25 | Albin Alami | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 39.96 | | | | 1:27.39 | |
26 | Erik Olsson | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 38.33 | | | | 1:27.68 | |
27 | Albin Svensson | 2004 | Åmåls Simsällskap | | 38.12 | | | | 1:28.61 | |
28 | Felix Sjögren | 2005 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 39.19 | | | | 1:28.64 | |
29 | Arvid Höglund | 2005 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 38.34 | | | | 1:29.97 | |
30 | Marcus Östblom | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 40.43 | | | | 1:30.31 | |
31 | Nils Skallsjö | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 41.75 | | | | 1:31.57 | |
| Alexander Nilsson | 2005 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | | DNF |
Gren 54, 100m Bröstsim F 13 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Sofia Henningsson | 2004 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 34.62 | | | | 1:13.16 | |
2 | Evelina Wester | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 35.44 | | | | 1:16.81 | |
3 | Johanna Edgren | 2004 | Göteborg Sim | | 37.24 | | | | 1:18.47 | |
4 | Elsa Jonsson | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 37.18 | | | | 1:19.13 | |
5 | Sara Hopmark | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 37.62 | | | | 1:19.50 | |
6 | Ebba Egnell | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 38.07 | | | | 1:19.64 | |
7 | Lina Dahlgren | 2005 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 37.29 | | | | 1:20.55 | |
8 | Ida Kristiansson | 2004 | Skövde Simsällskap | | 38.31 | | | | 1:22.10 | |
9 | Saga Johannesson | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 38.49 | | | | 1:22.29 | |
10 | Alice Karlsson | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 38.55 | | | | 1:22.68 | |
11 | Tuva Gustavsson | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 39.73 | | | | 1:23.81 | |
12 | Hannah Lilja | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 39.73 | | | | 1:23.96 | |
13 | Linnea Hyvönen | 2005 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 39.08 | | | | 1:24.06 | |
14 | Elina Wang | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 39.98 | | | | 1:24.26 | |
15 | Elsa Berge Kleber | 2004 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 39.99 | | | | 1:24.62 | |
16 | Alva Tingstorp | 2005 | Varberg Sim | | 39.59 | | | | 1:25.07 | |
17 | Klara Torén | 2006 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 40.06 | | | | 1:25.69 | |
18 | Matilda Östblom | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 40.98 | | | | 1:25.93 | |
19 | Linnea Högstedt | 2004 | Göteborg Sim | | 40.65 | | | | 1:26.23 | |
20 | Isabell Holmgren | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 41.08 | | | | 1:26.25 | |
21 | Nikita Reljanovic | 2004 | Simklubben Laxen | | 40.14 | | | | 1:26.46 | |
22 | Filippa Lind | 2004 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 41.25 | | | | 1:26.83 | |
23 | Tilda Hilbert | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 40.26 | | | | 1:27.29 | |
24 | Filippa Hemberg | 2004 | Göteborg Sim | | 42.17 | | | | 1:28.05 | |
25 | Tilde Nordström | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 40.72 | | | | 1:28.16 | |
26 | Clara Westh | 2004 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 41.68 | | | | 1:28.21 | |
27 | Nikki Berggren | 2005 | Varberg Sim | | 41.89 | | | | 1:28.98 | |
28 | Miray Beybutov | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 41.04 | | | | 1:29.02 | |
29 | Amanda Voss | 2004 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 42.51 | | | | 1:29.18 | |
30 | Anya Chen | 2004 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 42.62 | | | | 1:29.81 | |
31 | Moa Rödin | 2004 | Uddevalla Sim | | 42.45 | | | | 1:31.27 | |
32 | Ellen Vråmo | 2004 | Simklubben S 02 | | 43.01 | | | | 1:33.06 | |
Gren 55, 100m Fjärilsim P 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Jonatan Carlsson | 2001 | Varberg Sim | | 26.59 | | | | 57.52 | |
2 | David Reinholdsson | 2002 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 26.59 | | | | 58.32 | |
3 | Linus Holmdahl | 2001 | S77 Stenungsund | | 28.50 | | | | 1:00.34 | |
4 | Peter Jivanov | 2002 | Skara Simsällskap | | 28.51 | | | | 1:01.76 | |
5 | Max Feng | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 29.33 | | | | 1:02.28 | |
6 | David Engström | 2001 | Simklubben Elfsborg | | 29.33 | | | | 1:02.55 | |
7 | Oskar Gustafson | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 29.01 | | | | 1:02.71 | |
8 | Alexander Fredholm | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 29.05 | | | | 1:02.90 | |
9 | Gustav Vallin | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 28.66 | | | | 1:04.03 | |
10 | Noa Carlenius | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 29.62 | | | | 1:04.20 | |
11 | Momir Reljanovic | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 29.65 | | | | 1:04.34 | |
12 | Filiph Castillo Karlsson | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 29.44 | | | | 1:04.93 | |
13 | Leo Iséni | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 29.96 | | | | 1:05.65 | |
14 | Richard Ekholm | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 29.69 | | | | 1:05.71 | |
15 | Mats Rehn | 2002 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 30.25 | | | | 1:06.51 | |
16 | Viktor Sjöström | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 30.68 | | | | 1:06.68 | |
17 | Charlie Tranberg | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 30.67 | | | | 1:06.92 | |
18 | Alexander Lundberg | 2002 | Simklubben Vänersborg | | 28.93 | | | | 1:07.26 | |
19 | Hampus Dahlgren | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 31.07 | | | | 1:08.24 | |
20 | Marcus Bjering | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 31.09 | | | | 1:08.41 | |
21 | Jonathan Einarsson | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 31.09 | | | | 1:08.43 | |
22 | Finn Gaudenz | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 31.83 | | | | 1:09.12 | |
23 | Simon Svedberg | 2001 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 31.30 | | | | 1:09.67 | |
24 | William Segerdahl | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 31.44 | | | | 1:09.95 | |
25 | Edward Björkman | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 32.09 | | | | 1:10.15 | |
26 | Carl Storberg | 2002 | Falkenbergs Simklubb | | 31.69 | | | | 1:10.34 | |
27 | Ludwig Lundborg | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 31.77 | | | | 1:11.13 | |
28 | Viking Josefson | 2002 | Varberg Sim | | 32.64 | | | | 1:11.42 | |
29 | Jonathan Zachrisson | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 32.02 | | | | 1:12.04 | |
30 | Lorand Vari | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 32.76 | | | | 1:14.37 | |
Gren 56, 400m Medley F 15-16 |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 100m | 200m | 300m | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Marion Hanquet | 2001 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:08.04 | 2:25.50 | 3:52.81 | | 5:00.65 | |
2 | Marit Cuperus | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:10.06 | 2:28.24 | 3:55.08 | | 5:04.70 | |
3 | Mellie Wijk | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:09.25 | 2:32.80 | 4:05.82 | | 5:18.31 | |
4 | Annie Lätt | 2001 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 1:11.94 | 2:36.86 | 4:13.90 | | 5:26.94 | |
5 | Emilia Ström | 2002 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:18.79 | 2:45.42 | 4:16.94 | | 5:31.75 | |
6 | Matilda Torén | 2001 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 1:13.92 | 2:41.40 | 4:15.32 | | 5:33.87 | |
7 | Therese Pålsson | 2001 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:15.81 | 2:46.22 | 4:21.26 | | 5:34.10 | |
8 | Francesca Clark | 2001 | Falköpings Simsällskap | | 1:18.26 | 2:44.87 | 4:21.38 | | 5:36.98 | |
9 | Hannah Hemberg | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:20.55 | 2:49.17 | 4:25.49 | | 5:38.63 | |
10 | Signe Kåberg | 2002 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:16.36 | 2:43.25 | 4:23.41 | | 5:43.53 | |
11 | Nathalie Barrington | 2002 | Simklubben Laxen | | 1:19.44 | 2:52.64 | 4:27.55 | | 5:47.97 | |
12 | Julia Voss | 2001 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:17.73 | 2:46.76 | 4:29.11 | | 5:49.69 | |
13 | Linnea Reuterberg | 2001 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:22.80 | 2:54.24 | 4:38.25 | | 6:00.26 | |
14 | Matilda Bengtsson | 2002 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | 1:22.40 | 2:59.98 | 4:35.26 | | 6:02.15 | |
15 | Tina Hopmark | 2002 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | 1:19.86 | 2:55.16 | 4:37.67 | | 6:09.36 | |
16 | Ellinor Olesen | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:28.53 | 3:47.90 | 6:11.46 | | 6:11.46 | |
17 | Felicia Rundström | 2002 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:29.97 | 3:03.80 | 4:58.06 | | 6:23.25 | |
Gren 57, 4X100m Frisim P 14 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Mölndals ASS | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 3:50.10 | |
| Lukas Fredholm | 2003 | | | 27.54 | 56.89 | | | 56.89 | |
| Felix Jedbratt | 2003 | | | 26.89 | 56.65 | | | 1:53.54 | |
| Karl Skogsberg | 2003 | | | 28.46 | 59.76 | | | 2:53.30 | |
| Alvin Välkki | 2004 | | | 26.74 | 56.80 | | | 3:50.10 | |
2 | SK S02 | | Simklubben S 02 | | | | | | 4:00.06 | |
| Daniel Clasén | 2003 | | | 28.96 | 1:00.76 | | | 1:00.76 | |
| Linus Olofsson | 2003 | | | 29.16 | 1:01.20 | | | 2:01.96 | |
| Vide Troberg Eskola | 2003 | | | 28.38 | 1:00.22 | | | 3:02.18 | |
| Felix Wrakén | 2003 | | | 27.11 | 57.88 | | | 4:00.06 | |
3 | Mölndals ASS Lag 2 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:05.61 | |
| Marcus Sundblad | 2003 | | | 29.02 | 1:00.43 | | | 1:00.43 | |
| Oscar Sjöström | 2003 | | | 28.30 | 1:00.26 | | | 2:00.69 | |
| Måns Evertsson | 2003 | | | 29.65 | 1:02.35 | | | 3:03.04 | |
| Max Swegmark | 2004 | | | 30.02 | 1:02.57 | | | 4:05.61 | |
4 | SK Elfsborg | | Simklubben Elfsborg | | | | | | 4:14.94 | |
| Kevin Söderqvist | 2004 | | | 28.96 | 59.44 | | | 59.44 | |
| Gustav Askengren | 2004 | | | 29.57 | 1:02.38 | | | 2:01.82 | |
| Max Lidbom | 2004 | | | 31.18 | 1:06.21 | | | 3:08.03 | |
| Tim Nageus | 2005 | | | 31.77 | 1:06.91 | | | 4:14.94 | |
5 | Varberg Sim | | Varberg Sim | | | | | | 4:15.34 | |
| Teo Mravac | 2004 | | | 28.65 | 1:00.61 | | | 1:00.61 | |
| Malte Almqvist | 2004 | | | 29.18 | 1:01.71 | | | 2:02.32 | |
| Arvid Kvorning | 2005 | | | 31.03 | 1:05.44 | | | 3:07.76 | |
| Edvin Danielsson | 2005 | | | 31.83 | 1:07.58 | | | 4:15.34 | |
6 | SK Laxen | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | 4:17.57 | |
| Gustaf Jonsson | 2003 | | | 31.36 | 1:05.86 | | | 1:05.86 | |
| Albin Ekstrand | 2004 | | | 30.08 | 1:03.40 | | | 2:09.26 | |
| Lucas Nilsson | 2003 | | | 29.27 | 1:04.36 | | | 3:13.62 | |
| Simon Swedblom | 2004 | | | 30.09 | 1:03.95 | | | 4:17.57 | |
7 | SK S02 Lag 2 | | Simklubben S 02 | | | | | | 4:18.46 | |
| Noel Bohlin | 2003 | | | 30.72 | 1:04.44 | | | 1:04.44 | |
| Noah Emanuelsson | 2003 | | | 30.28 | 1:04.45 | | | 2:08.89 | |
| Gustav Forssell | 2003 | | | 31.20 | 1:06.98 | | | 3:15.87 | |
| Maximus Murray | 2003 | | | 29.52 | 1:02.59 | | | 4:18.46 | |
8 | Kungsbacka SS | | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:22.35 | |
| Hektor Kvarnlöf | 2004 | | | 29.86 | 1:01.89 | | | 1:01.89 | |
| Alexander Johansson | 2004 | | | 31.41 | 1:05.58 | | | 2:07.47 | |
| Fredrik Ekholm | 2004 | | | 31.11 | 1:07.19 | | | 3:14.66 | |
| Gustaf Wänt | 2004 | | | 32.87 | 1:07.69 | | | 4:22.35 | |
9 | Uddevalla Sim | | Uddevalla Sim | | | | | | 4:22.44 | |
| Elias Robertsson | 2004 | | | 30.02 | 1:02.42 | | | 1:02.42 | |
| Simon Andersson | 2003 | | | 32.65 | 1:09.39 | | | 2:11.81 | |
| Eddie Dahlström | 2004 | | | 32.65 | 1:06.37 | | | 3:18.18 | |
| Albin Hanson | 2003 | | | 29.80 | 1:04.26 | | | 4:22.44 | |
10 | Göteborg Sim | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 4:24.97 | |
| Loke Egnell | 2003 | | | 30.71 | 1:04.19 | | | 1:04.19 | |
| Gustav Arnell | 2003 | | | 33.06 | 1:11.24 | | | 2:15.43 | |
| Love Mellegård Fastén | 2003 | | | 29.86 | 1:03.55 | | | 3:18.98 | |
| Axel Lindström | 2003 | | | 31.13 | 1:05.99 | | | 4:24.97 | |
11 | Mölndals ASS Lag 3 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:28.47 | |
| Elliot Iséni | 2003 | | | 31.21 | 1:06.25 | | | 1:06.25 | |
| Elias Anderson | 2003 | | | 31.89 | 1:06.68 | | | 2:12.93 | |
| Hampus Klebom | 2004 | | | 31.94 | 1:06.33 | | | 3:19.26 | |
| Felix Sjögren | 2005 | | | 32.58 | 1:09.21 | | | 4:28.47 | |
12 | SK S02 Lag 3 | | Simklubben S 02 | | | | | | 4:34.59 | |
| Jack Bränholm | 2003 | | | 32.05 | 1:07.77 | | | 1:07.77 | |
| Alexandar Cicmil | 2004 | | | 31.45 | 1:07.21 | | | 2:14.98 | |
| Peter Cederqvist | 2003 | | | 31.86 | 1:08.55 | | | 3:23.53 | |
| Olle Sköld | 2004 | | | 33.58 | 1:11.06 | | | 4:34.59 | |
13 | SK Laxen Lag 2 | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | 4:34.69 | |
| Oscar Bjering | 2004 | | | 32.37 | 1:09.26 | | | 1:09.26 | |
| August Anderud | 2004 | | | 32.57 | 1:08.20 | | | 2:17.46 | |
| Emil Wannem | 2006 | | | 32.85 | 1:08.34 | | | 3:25.80 | |
| Erik Olsson | 2004 | | | 32.19 | 1:08.89 | | | 4:34.69 | |
14 | Mölndals ASS Lag 4 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:44.31 | |
| Simon Wretborn | 2003 | | | 31.65 | 1:08.82 | | | 1:08.82 | |
| Rikard Kristensson | 2004 | | | 32.16 | 1:09.65 | | | 2:18.47 | |
| Arvid Höglund | 2005 | | | 34.60 | 1:13.67 | | | 3:32.14 | |
| Alexander Nilsson | 2005 | | | 34.13 | 1:12.17 | | | 4:44.31 | |
15 | SK S02 Lag 4 | | Simklubben S 02 | | | | | | 4:46.74 | |
| Albin Rilby | 2004 | | | 32.71 | 1:10.34 | | | 1:10.34 | |
| Roque Andersson Benedet | 2004 | | | 32.44 | 1:09.10 | | | 2:19.44 | |
| Zoobin Mohammadi | 2004 | | | 33.42 | 1:12.73 | | | 3:32.17 | |
| Love Näs | 2005 | | | 35.37 | 1:14.57 | | | 4:46.74 | |
16 | Mölndals ASS Lag 5 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:49.18 | |
| Vincent Olsson | 2004 | | | 32.52 | 1:10.26 | | | 1:10.26 | |
| Nils Skallsjö | 2004 | | | 33.32 | 1:11.79 | | | 2:22.05 | |
| Jonathan Sandblom | 2005 | | | 34.73 | 1:14.60 | | | 3:36.65 | |
| Albin Alami | 2004 | | | 33.34 | 1:12.53 | | | 4:49.18 | |
17 | Kungsbacka SS Lag 2 | | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | | | | | 5:07.06 | |
| Anton Windeman | 2006 | | | 32.96 | 1:10.06 | | | 1:10.06 | |
| Love Nystedt | 2005 | | | 35.92 | 1:18.60 | | | 2:28.66 | |
| Noah Johansson | 2005 | | | 36.83 | 1:18.00 | | | 3:46.66 | |
| Arvid Karlsson | 2003 | | | 38.13 | 1:20.40 | | | 5:07.06 | |
Gren 58, 4X100m Medley F 14 o y |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | | | Tid | Status |
---|
|
1 | Skövde SS | | Skövde Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:21.68 | |
| Trine Forss | 2003 | | | 30.72 | 1:02.57 | | | 1:02.57 | |
| Hilja Schimmel | 2003 | | | 33.36 | 1:11.64 | | | 2:14.21 | |
| Linn Suchomel | 2003 | | | 30.99 | 1:08.09 | | | 3:22.30 | |
| Sofia Henningsson | 2004 | | | 28.68 | 59.38 | | | 4:21.68 | |
2 | Mölndals ASS | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:34.98 | |
| Clara Sjöstedt | 2003 | | | 34.01 | 1:10.64 | | | 1:10.64 | |
| Thindra Hackwitz | 2003 | | | 35.22 | 1:15.26 | | | 2:25.90 | |
| Sara Nyqvist | 2003 | | | 30.57 | 1:06.75 | | | 3:32.65 | |
| Boiana Gradinarska | 2004 | | | 28.95 | 1:02.33 | | | 4:34.98 | |
3 | SK Elfsborg | | Simklubben Elfsborg | | | | | | 4:37.98 | |
| Tindra Aminoff | 2003 | | | 32.72 | 1:08.10 | | | 1:08.10 | |
| Nelly Askengren Stråhle | 2003 | | | 36.97 | 1:18.85 | | | 2:26.95 | |
| Sofia Åstedt | 2003 | | | 30.80 | 1:08.64 | | | 3:35.59 | |
| Linn Thid | 2003 | | | 30.73 | 1:02.39 | | | 4:37.98 | |
4 | SK Laxen | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | 4:39.26 | |
| Hannah Fritz | 2003 | | | 34.62 | 1:10.93 | | | 1:10.93 | |
| Elsa Jonsson | 2004 | | | 36.43 | 1:19.02 | | | 2:29.95 | |
| Karin Widerberg | 2003 | | | 31.01 | 1:08.21 | | | 3:38.16 | |
| Moa Bergdahl | 2003 | | | 28.86 | 1:01.10 | | | 4:39.26 | |
5 | Uddevalla Sim | | Uddevalla Sim | | | | | | 4:41.73 | |
| Hilda Eriksson | 2004 | | | 33.98 | 1:10.51 | | | 1:10.51 | |
| Evelina Wester | 2004 | | | 36.09 | 1:19.29 | | | 2:29.80 | |
| Sofia Abrahamsson | 2005 | | | 31.28 | 1:09.45 | | | 3:39.25 | |
| Juni Karfunkel | 2004 | | | 28.62 | 1:02.48 | | | 4:41.73 | |
6 | Göteborg Sim | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 4:42.19 | |
| Lucie Hanquet | 2003 | | | 34.82 | 1:11.15 | | | 1:11.15 | |
| Johanna Edgren | 2004 | | | 36.56 | 1:18.21 | | | 2:29.36 | |
| Linnea Högstedt | 2004 | | | 32.13 | 1:12.13 | | | 3:41.49 | |
| Sofia Hein | 2004 | | | 29.05 | 1:00.70 | | | 4:42.19 | |
7 | Mölndals ASS Lag 2 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 4:53.27 | |
| Tuva Gustavsson | 2004 | | | 35.01 | 1:13.91 | | | 1:13.91 | |
| Emilia Esborn | 2003 | | | 37.52 | 1:21.30 | | | 2:35.21 | |
| Astrid Virén | 2004 | | | 34.03 | 1:15.07 | | | 3:50.28 | |
| Sara Hopmark | 2004 | | | 29.51 | 1:02.99 | | | 4:53.27 | |
8 | Varberg Sim | | Varberg Sim | | | | | | 4:56.59 | |
| Ronja Berggren | 2003 | | | 35.97 | 1:15.43 | | | 1:15.43 | |
| Stella Warborn | 2003 | | | 35.93 | 1:16.46 | | | 2:31.89 | |
| Nikki Berggren | 2005 | | | 35.11 | 1:16.11 | | | 3:48.00 | |
| Emmie Dahlgren | 2004 | | | 31.89 | 1:08.59 | | | 4:56.59 | |
9 | Göteborg Sim Lag 2 | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 4:57.43 | |
| Oliwia Wierzbowska | 2003 | | | 35.59 | 1:15.72 | | | 1:15.72 | |
| Ebba Egnell | 2005 | | | 36.92 | 1:20.15 | | | 2:35.87 | |
| Saga Johannesson | 2005 | | | 33.92 | 1:14.45 | | | 3:50.32 | |
| Anna Maria Jökulsdottir | 2003 | | | 31.95 | 1:07.11 | | | 4:57.43 | |
10 | SK Elfsborg Lag 2 | | Simklubben Elfsborg | | | | | | 5:01.67 | |
| Agnes Holmblad | 2006 | | | 35.83 | 1:13.60 | | | 1:13.60 | |
| Hannah Lilja | 2004 | | | 38.33 | 1:23.62 | | | 2:37.22 | |
| Viola Wesslund Möll | 2005 | | | 35.26 | 1:17.59 | | | 3:54.81 | |
| Sofie Persson | 2004 | | | 31.97 | 1:06.86 | | | 5:01.67 | |
11 | SK S02 Lag 2 | | Simklubben S 02 | | | | | | 5:01.86 | |
| Lia Bromander | 2004 | | | 35.99 | 1:13.79 | | | 1:13.79 | |
| Miray Beybutov | 2005 | | | 40.49 | 1:27.84 | | | 2:41.63 | |
| Ella Holmqvist | 2005 | | | 33.80 | 1:13.92 | | | 3:55.55 | |
| Ronja Theorin | 2005 | | | 30.68 | 1:06.31 | | | 5:01.86 | |
12 | Mölndals ASS Lag 3 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 5:02.20 | |
| Wilma Christensen | 2003 | | | 36.29 | 1:14.13 | | | 1:14.13 | |
| Elina Wang | 2004 | | | 39.71 | 1:25.74 | | | 2:39.87 | |
| Olivia Sandberg | 2003 | | | 34.14 | 1:15.91 | | | 3:55.78 | |
| Melissa Nyberg | 2003 | | | 31.32 | 1:06.42 | | | 5:02.20 | |
13 | SK Laxen Lag 2 | | Simklubben Laxen | | | | | | 5:08.51 | |
| Erica Ivansson | 2003 | | | 37.49 | 1:17.35 | | | 1:17.35 | |
| Nikita Reljanovic | 2004 | | | 40.66 | 1:28.27 | | | 2:45.62 | |
| Emilia Hedman | 2003 | | | 33.32 | 1:14.92 | | | 4:00.54 | |
| Ella Ljungdahl | 2004 | | | 31.55 | 1:07.97 | | | 5:08.51 | |
14 | SK Elfsborg Lag 3 | | Simklubben Elfsborg | | | | | | 5:09.55 | |
| Signe Wahlberg | 2005 | | | 37.39 | 1:18.29 | | | 1:18.29 | |
| Felicia Johansson Thörngren | 2003 | | | 39.22 | 1:24.30 | | | 2:42.59 | |
| Cornelia Sundqvist | 2003 | | | 35.10 | 1:18.58 | | | 4:01.17 | |
| Amanda Böhrén | 2005 | | | 32.15 | 1:08.38 | | | 5:09.55 | |
15 | SK S02 Lag 3 | | Simklubben S 02 | | | | | | 5:09.70 | |
| Nelly Gripfors | 2005 | | | 37.53 | 1:16.44 | | | 1:16.44 | |
| Sophie Svensson | 2003 | | | 40.43 | 1:26.22 | | | 2:42.66 | |
| Ellen Vråmo | 2004 | | | 35.98 | 1:17.47 | | | 4:00.13 | |
| Elsa Dittmer | 2005 | | | 32.92 | 1:09.57 | | | 5:09.70 | |
16 | Uddevalla Sim Lag 2 | | Uddevalla Sim | | | | | | 5:11.63 | |
| Lina Nielsen | 2005 | | | 36.84 | 1:16.62 | | | 1:16.62 | |
| Matilda Östblom | 2004 | | | 40.54 | 1:26.89 | | | 2:43.51 | |
| Lova Rodin | 2005 | | | 36.15 | 1:20.42 | | | 4:03.93 | |
| Tilde Nordström | 2004 | | | 31.91 | 1:07.70 | | | 5:11.63 | |
17 | Lidköpings Goss | | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | | | | | 5:14.49 | |
| Disa Sixtensson | 2003 | | | 36.69 | 1:15.89 | | | 1:15.89 | |
| Klara Torén | 2006 | | | 39.79 | 1:25.43 | | | 2:41.32 | |
| Alva Jonsson | 2003 | | | 36.60 | 1:23.60 | | | 4:04.92 | |
| Elin Salegård | 2005 | | | 32.54 | 1:09.57 | | | 5:14.49 | |
18 | SK Elfsborg Lag 4 | | Simklubben Elfsborg | | | | | | 5:15.93 | |
| Thilda Häll | 2005 | | | 38.57 | 1:19.49 | | | 1:19.49 | |
| Linnea Hyvönen | 2005 | | | 37.90 | 1:23.10 | | | 2:42.59 | |
| Elsa Sjöström | 2006 | | | 37.97 | 1:25.32 | | | 4:07.91 | |
| Elsa Berge Kleber | 2004 | | | 32.30 | 1:08.02 | | | 5:15.93 | |
19 | Mölndals ASS Lag 4 | | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | | | | | | 5:16.31 | |
| Alva Ström | 2003 | | | 38.50 | 1:20.20 | | | 1:20.20 | |
| Ebba Söderberg | 2003 | | | 39.96 | 1:26.30 | | | 2:46.50 | |
| Tove Ylvén | 2003 | | | 36.98 | 1:21.62 | | | 4:08.12 | |
| Anya Chen | 2004 | | | 32.19 | 1:08.19 | | | 5:16.31 | |
20 | Göteborg Sim Lag 3 | | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | 5:21.22 | |
| Filippa Hemberg | 2004 | | | 40.97 | 1:23.99 | | | 1:23.99 | |
| Elin Göransson | 2003 | | | 38.77 | 1:22.32 | | | 2:46.31 | |
| Ida Norlander | 2003 | | | 37.29 | 1:21.76 | | | 4:08.07 | |
| Evelina Liu | 2004 | | | 34.08 | 1:13.15 | | | 5:21.22 | |
21 | Kungsbacka SS Lag 2 | | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | | | | | 5:29.29 | |
| Amanda Voss | 2004 | | | 40.13 | 1:23.54 | | | 1:23.54 | |
| Tilda Hilbert | 2004 | | | 40.12 | 1:27.45 | | | 2:50.99 | |
| Klara Martinez Jonsson | 2004 | | | 36.70 | 1:23.79 | | | 4:14.78 | |
| Alicia Fredriksson | 2005 | | | 34.78 | 1:14.51 | | | 5:29.29 | |
22 | Kungälvs SS | | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | | | | | 5:38.88 | |
| Emmy Dagberg | 2005 | | | 40.49 | 1:24.21 | | | 1:24.21 | |
| Felicia Anderström | 2004 | | | 43.01 | 1:32.70 | | | 2:56.91 | |
| Linnéa Brüdigam | 2005 | | | 40.92 | 1:32.16 | | | 4:29.07 | |
| Sofia Viberg | 2004 | | | 32.22 | 1:09.81 | | | 5:38.88 | |
| Kungsbacka SS | | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | | | | | | | DSQ |
| Moa Simonsson | 2003 | | | | | | | | |
| Lina Dahlgren | 2005 | | | | | | | | |
| SK S02 | | Simklubben S 02 | | | | | | | DSQ |
| Madison Lind | 2004 | | | | | | | | |
| Lova Skanse | 2003 | | | | | | | | |