Resultat Kungsbacka Spring Meet

Kungsbacka, 2022-04-08 - 2022-04-10

Gren 1, 200m Medley Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE+0.752:35.58
50m: 33.11100m: 1:14.66(41.55)150m: 2:00.73(46.07)200m: 2:35.58(34.85)
2Emelina Bech2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.812:37.80+2.22
50m: 33.93100m: 1:14.30(40.37)150m: 2:01.16(46.86)200m: 2:37.80(36.64)
3Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.642:39.47+3.89
50m: 33.45100m: 1:18.14(44.69)150m: 2:05.01(46.87)200m: 2:39.47(34.46)
4Alicia Olsson2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.742:44.36+8.78
50m: 34.21100m: 1:15.24(41.03)150m: 2:08.05(52.81)200m: 2:44.36(36.31)
5Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.662:45.03+9.45
50m: 35.02100m: 1:16.58(41.56)150m: 2:06.85(50.27)200m: 2:45.03(38.18)
6Lova Rubensson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.642:45.22+9.64
50m: 34.21100m: 1:15.69(41.48)150m: 2:06.56(50.87)200m: 2:45.22(38.66)
7Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.602:45.75+10.17
50m: 34.89100m: 1:17.08(42.19)150m: 2:08.03(50.95)200m: 2:45.75(37.72)
8Fanny Falk2008S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.722:46.32+10.74
50m: 34.33100m: 1:17.74(43.41)150m: 2:06.56(48.82)200m: 2:46.32(39.76)
9Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.682:46.96+11.38
50m: 36.64100m: 1:22.60(45.96)150m: 2:08.67(46.07)200m: 2:46.96(38.29)
10Celina Seuranen2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.722:49.89+14.31
50m: 35.88100m: 1:19.25(43.37)150m: 2:10.05(50.80)200m: 2:49.89(39.84)
11Ebba Pantzar2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.642:50.22+14.64
50m: 34.12100m: 1:17.89(43.77)150m: 2:08.66(50.77)200m: 2:50.22(41.56)
12Olivia Brantmark2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.802:50.89+15.31
50m: 36.65100m: 1:23.38(46.73)150m: 2:10.79(47.41)200m: 2:50.89(40.10)
13Angeliki Marinidis2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.742:52.13+16.55
50m: 37.90100m: 1:21.34(43.44)150m: 2:13.15(51.81)200m: 2:52.13(38.98)
14Tilda Sahlsten2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:52.61+17.03
15Estelle Davis2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE2:54.02+18.44
16Ester Sainz2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.702:54.21+18.63
50m: 35.54100m: 1:21.37(45.83)150m: 2:16.36(54.99)200m: 2:54.21(37.85)
17Leah Ljungberg2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.692:54.22+18.64
50m: 35.62100m: 1:19.14(43.52)150m: 2:15.69(56.55)200m: 2:54.22(38.53)
18Hilda Boman2008Simklubben 1970SWE+0.782:54.46+18.88
50m: 36.76100m: 1:25.13(48.37)150m: 2:15.17(50.04)200m: 2:54.46(39.29)
=19Nicole Persson2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.702:55.37+19.79
50m: 36.57100m: 1:21.85(45.28)150m: 2:15.78(53.93)200m: 2:55.37(39.59)
=19Beatrice Stendahl2008Simklubben HajenSWE2:55.37+19.79
20Isabelle Andersson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.712:55.79+20.21
50m: 38.30100m: 1:23.54(45.24)150m: 2:14.93(51.39)200m: 2:55.79(40.86)
21Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.722:56.38+20.80
50m: 34.88100m: 1:21.39(46.51)150m: 2:15.85(54.46)200m: 2:56.38(40.53)
=22Anna Gutenwik2008Simklubben HajenSWE2:56.46+20.88
=22Ellen-Grete Reinap2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.722:56.46+20.88
50m: 34.12100m: 1:20.80(46.68)150m: 2:14.52(53.72)200m: 2:56.46(41.94)
23Lily Viberg2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.762:56.48+20.90
50m: 37.31100m: 1:23.68(46.37)150m: 2:18.14(54.46)200m: 2:56.48(38.34)
24Elma Irewährn2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:57.03+21.45
25Frida Nielsen2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.682:57.32+21.74
50m: 37.11100m: 1:22.83(45.72)150m: 2:18.69(55.86)200m: 2:57.32(38.63)
26Siri Lindblom2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE2:58.03+22.45
27Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02SWE2:58.22+22.64
28Julie Capkova2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.642:58.43+22.85
50m: 35.84100m: 1:22.77(46.93)150m: 2:18.90(56.13)200m: 2:58.43(39.53)
29Edith Skogh2008Simklubben 1970SWE+0.822:59.07+23.49
50m: 38.31100m: 1:26.45(48.14)150m: 2:17.56(51.11)200m: 2:59.07(41.51)
30Ingrid Öhman2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.683:00.60+25.02
50m: 37.86100m: 1:24.09(46.23)150m: 2:18.20(54.11)200m: 3:00.60(42.40)
31Nike Rakowska2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.823:01.83+26.25
50m: 38.07100m: 1:24.54(46.47)150m: 2:18.61(54.07)200m: 3:01.83(43.22)
32Patricia Pitula2008Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.713:04.29+28.71
50m: 37.30100m: 1:27.14(49.84)150m: 2:22.08(54.94)200m: 3:04.29(42.21)
33Tindra Magnusson2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE3:06.66+31.08
-Hennie Bergquist2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.72DSQ
-Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWEDSQ
Gren 1, 200m Medley Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.732:32.45
50m: 31.97100m: 1:11.53(39.56)150m: 1:55.45(43.92)200m: 2:32.45(37.00)
2Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.722:33.41+0.96
50m: 33.91100m: 1:14.44(40.53)150m: 1:58.52(44.08)200m: 2:33.41(34.89)
3Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.642:33.99+1.54
50m: 32.38100m: 1:12.09(39.71)150m: 1:55.97(43.88)200m: 2:33.99(38.02)
4Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.712:34.78+2.33
50m: 32.46100m: 1:14.98(42.52)150m: 1:58.71(43.73)200m: 2:34.78(36.07)
5Sofie Jönsson2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.722:36.67+4.22
50m: 32.36100m: 1:13.73(41.37)150m: 1:58.35(44.62)200m: 2:36.67(38.32)
6Isa Ståhl2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.652:37.37+4.92
50m: 33.28100m: 1:14.73(41.45)150m: 2:00.38(45.65)200m: 2:37.37(36.99)
7Frida Jansson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.772:37.41+4.96
50m: 32.71100m: 1:13.16(40.45)150m: 2:00.26(47.10)200m: 2:37.41(37.15)
8Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.672:37.93+5.48
50m: 32.47100m: 1:15.17(42.70)150m: 2:00.16(44.99)200m: 2:37.93(37.77)
9Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.652:38.06+5.61
50m: 33.56100m: 1:13.04(39.48)150m: 2:01.42(48.38)200m: 2:38.06(36.64)
10Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.642:38.61+6.16
50m: 31.56100m: 1:13.08(41.52)150m: 2:01.00(47.92)200m: 2:38.61(37.61)
11Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSSWE+0.792:38.96+6.51
50m: 34.29100m: 1:13.86(39.57)150m: 2:01.66(47.80)200m: 2:38.96(37.30)
12Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.742:39.51+7.06
50m: 34.48100m: 1:19.32(44.84)150m: 2:04.44(45.12)200m: 2:39.51(35.07)
13Ella Andersson2006Eslövs SimsällskapSWE+0.792:40.73+8.28
50m: 34.69100m: 1:18.32(43.63)150m: 2:02.53(44.21)200m: 2:40.73(38.20)
14Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE+0.652:41.11+8.66
50m: 33.24100m: 1:13.98(40.74)150m: 2:02.98(49.00)200m: 2:41.11(38.13)
15Boglarka Kovacs2006Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.762:41.95+9.50
50m: 33.08100m: 1:18.23(45.15)150m: 2:03.85(45.62)200m: 2:41.95(38.10)
16Ronja Eir Kristjánsdóttir-Larsén2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.662:43.42+10.97
50m: 32.59100m: 1:18.41(45.82)150m: 2:04.24(45.83)200m: 2:43.42(39.18)
17Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.752:43.75+11.30
50m: 34.36100m: 1:15.52(41.16)150m: 2:04.87(49.35)200m: 2:43.75(38.88)
18Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.752:44.46+12.01
50m: 34.75100m: 1:16.90(42.15)150m: 2:06.68(49.78)200m: 2:44.46(37.78)
19Hedda Toth2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.692:44.61+12.16
50m: 32.52100m: 1:13.87(41.35)150m: 2:07.59(53.72)200m: 2:44.61(37.02)
20Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.612:45.97+13.52
50m: 34.83100m: 1:19.40(44.57)150m: 2:07.14(47.74)200m: 2:45.97(38.83)
21Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.682:46.00+13.55
50m: 31.50100m: 1:16.06(44.56)150m: 2:05.43(49.37)200m: 2:46.00(40.57)
22Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.702:46.35+13.90
50m: 35.95100m: 1:19.45(43.50)150m: 2:08.07(48.62)200m: 2:46.35(38.28)
23Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.892:46.84+14.39
50m: 35.43100m: 1:20.52(45.09)150m: 2:09.95(49.43)200m: 2:46.84(36.89)
24Isabella Isomaa2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.712:46.88+14.43
50m: 34.05100m: 1:16.06(42.01)150m: 2:08.58(52.52)200m: 2:46.88(38.30)
25Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.702:47.33+14.88
50m: 34.78100m: 1:20.74(45.96)150m: 2:07.59(46.85)200m: 2:47.33(39.74)
26Alice Olsson2006S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.792:47.73+15.28
50m: 35.37100m: 1:18.69(43.32)150m: 2:08.67(49.98)200m: 2:47.73(39.06)
27Hanna Masoumi2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.822:47.90+15.45
50m: 37.81100m: 1:22.96(45.15)150m: 2:06.53(43.57)200m: 2:47.90(41.37)
28Emma Bergqvist2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.752:48.19+15.74
50m: 34.17100m: 1:19.48(45.31)150m: 2:08.73(49.25)200m: 2:48.19(39.46)
29Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.752:48.48+16.03
50m: 34.72100m: 1:18.51(43.79)150m: 2:08.80(50.29)200m: 2:48.48(39.68)
30Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.812:49.37+16.92
50m: 33.74100m: 1:20.23(46.49)150m: 2:09.83(49.60)200m: 2:49.37(39.54)
31Julia Bruér2007Simklubben HajenSWE+0.682:49.57+17.12
50m: 37.75100m: 1:20.42(42.67)150m: 2:07.63(47.21)200m: 2:49.57(41.94)
32Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.792:50.77+18.32
50m: 35.32100m: 1:21.46(46.14)150m: 2:07.75(46.29)200m: 2:50.77(43.02)
33Wilma Ristl2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.692:53.46+21.01
50m: 39.55100m: 1:26.65(47.10)150m: 2:13.70(47.05)200m: 2:53.46(39.76)
34Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.742:54.36+21.91
50m: 36.69100m: 1:23.60(46.91)150m: 2:13.84(50.24)200m: 2:54.36(40.52)
35Ronja Johansson Magnusson2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.792:54.79+22.34
50m: 37.07100m: 1:23.96(46.89)150m: 2:16.25(52.29)200m: 2:54.79(38.54)
36Filippa Sundqvist2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.652:59.20+26.75
50m: 38.73100m: 1:26.01(47.28)150m: 2:17.10(51.09)200m: 2:59.20(42.10)
-Nellie Björkqvist2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.60DSQ
-Tyra Ekeberg2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.82DSQ
Gren 1, 200m Medley Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.702:29.68
50m: 30.12100m: 1:09.65(39.53)150m: 1:54.52(44.87)200m: 2:29.68(35.16)
2Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.742:30.78+1.10
50m: 32.33100m: 1:12.15(39.82)150m: 1:56.53(44.38)200m: 2:30.78(34.25)
3Boel Bergquist2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.792:32.29+2.61
50m: 31.79100m: 1:12.17(40.38)150m: 1:56.54(44.37)200m: 2:32.29(35.75)
4Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE+0.742:35.03+5.35
50m: 33.03100m: 1:14.16(41.13)150m: 1:59.96(45.80)200m: 2:35.03(35.07)
5Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimSWE+0.692:35.45+5.77
50m: 32.02100m: 1:14.48(42.46)150m: 2:00.23(45.75)200m: 2:35.45(35.22)
6Thea Dahlqvist2003Simklubben HajenSWE+0.732:35.57+5.89
50m: 32.69100m: 1:14.94(42.25)150m: 1:57.91(42.97)200m: 2:35.57(37.66)
7Matilda Nilsson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.702:37.78+8.10
50m: 32.93100m: 1:12.63(39.70)150m: 2:00.37(47.74)200m: 2:37.78(37.41)
8Hanna Persson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.802:39.44+9.76
50m: 35.02100m: 1:21.40(46.38)150m: 2:01.62(40.22)200m: 2:39.44(37.82)
9Nora Olsson2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.692:39.74+10.06
50m: 35.03100m: 1:18.21(43.18)150m: 2:03.10(44.89)200m: 2:39.74(36.64)
10Ida Jonsson2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.752:39.89+10.21
50m: 33.00100m: 1:15.72(42.72)150m: 2:02.67(46.95)200m: 2:39.89(37.22)
11Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.702:40.77+11.09
50m: 34.52100m: 1:18.10(43.58)150m: 2:04.79(46.69)200m: 2:40.77(35.98)
12Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.692:41.61+11.93
50m: 31.77100m: 1:13.23(41.46)150m: 2:04.65(51.42)200m: 2:41.61(36.96)
13Frida Rångeby2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.602:41.88+12.20
50m: 32.42100m: 1:15.55(43.13)150m: 2:02.77(47.22)200m: 2:41.88(39.11)
14Olivia Olsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.732:43.09+13.41
50m: 33.30100m: 1:16.58(43.28)150m: 2:03.11(46.53)200m: 2:43.09(39.98)
15Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE+0.742:43.61+13.93
50m: 31.70100m: 1:17.18(45.48)150m: 2:06.40(49.22)200m: 2:43.61(37.21)
16Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970SWE+0.702:43.93+14.25
50m: 33.46100m: 1:17.03(43.57)150m: 2:05.77(48.74)200m: 2:43.93(38.16)
17Teodora Petric2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.722:44.09+14.41
50m: 34.91100m: 1:19.12(44.21)150m: 2:06.33(47.21)200m: 2:44.09(37.76)
18Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.752:44.30+14.62
50m: 33.50100m: 1:15.18(41.68)150m: 2:05.53(50.35)200m: 2:44.30(38.77)
19Emmie Andersson2003Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.642:44.61+14.93
50m: 35.03100m: 1:19.95(44.92)150m: 2:04.53(44.58)200m: 2:44.61(40.08)
20Natalie Stjärnås2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.672:44.96+15.28
50m: 34.60100m: 1:19.14(44.54)150m: 2:04.90(45.76)200m: 2:44.96(40.06)
21Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970SWE+0.692:48.88+19.20
50m: 33.85100m: 1:17.04(43.19)150m: 2:09.95(52.91)200m: 2:48.88(38.93)
22Nirvana Cavka2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:51.17+21.49
23Maja Kruse2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.792:56.24+26.56
50m: 37.29100m: 1:25.79(48.50)150m: 2:17.92(52.13)200m: 2:56.24(38.32)
24Rebecka Ungureanu2004S 71SWE+0.662:58.03+28.35
50m: 36.16100m: 1:24.69(48.53)150m: 2:16.25(51.56)200m: 2:58.03(41.78)
25Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.783:05.12+35.44
50m: 35.45100m: 1:25.62(50.17)150m: 2:22.36(56.74)200m: 3:05.12(42.76)
Gren 2, 200m Medley Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Noah Brylski2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.712:29.88
50m: 31.18100m: 1:09.74(38.56)150m: 1:55.17(45.43)200m: 2:29.88(34.71)
2Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.802:30.57+0.69
50m: 32.11100m: 1:11.77(39.66)150m: 1:54.98(43.21)200m: 2:30.57(35.59)
3Markus Thorsson2008Simklubben HajenSWE+0.722:33.38+3.50
50m: 32.42100m: 1:14.21(41.79)150m: 1:57.92(43.71)200m: 2:33.38(35.46)
4Axel Hansson2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.612:34.11+4.23
50m: 30.61100m: 1:11.01(40.40)150m: 2:00.47(49.46)200m: 2:34.11(33.64)
5Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.692:35.95+6.07
50m: 31.72100m: 1:12.64(40.92)150m: 2:01.43(48.79)200m: 2:35.95(34.52)
6Theodor Grinnemo2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.632:36.42+6.54
50m: 33.46100m: 1:13.14(39.68)150m: 2:01.34(48.20)200m: 2:36.42(35.08)
7Theo Ekblad2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.672:36.95+7.07
50m: 33.90100m: 1:15.51(41.61)150m: 2:01.41(45.90)200m: 2:36.95(35.54)
8Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.752:38.84+8.96
50m: 34.90100m: 1:15.14(40.24)150m: 2:04.37(49.23)200m: 2:38.84(34.47)
9Olof Johansson2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.642:44.44+14.56
50m: 34.07100m: 1:15.62(41.55)150m: 2:07.38(51.76)200m: 2:44.44(37.06)
10Sam Askari Louyeh2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.592:45.25+15.37
50m: 34.63100m: 1:16.51(41.88)150m: 2:09.70(53.19)200m: 2:45.25(35.55)
11Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.612:45.86+15.98
50m: 35.32100m: 1:20.37(45.05)150m: 2:07.96(47.59)200m: 2:45.86(37.90)
12Melker Thalin2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.802:46.30+16.42
50m: 34.30100m: 1:19.36(45.06)150m: 2:06.11(46.75)200m: 2:46.30(40.19)
13Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.682:46.65+16.77
50m: 34.76100m: 1:18.61(43.85)150m: 2:07.51(48.90)200m: 2:46.65(39.14)
14Ruben Kramer2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.652:52.47+22.59
50m: 37.08100m: 1:24.82(47.74)150m: 2:13.77(48.95)200m: 2:52.47(38.70)
15Noah Zhang2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.682:52.61+22.73
50m: 35.25100m: 1:20.83(45.58)150m: 2:11.37(50.54)200m: 2:52.61(41.24)
16Rasmus Jensen2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.632:53.39+23.51
50m: 36.64100m: 1:21.99(45.35)150m: 2:14.69(52.70)200m: 2:53.39(38.70)
17Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.722:53.52+23.64
50m: 36.93100m: 1:21.29(44.36)150m: 2:14.28(52.99)200m: 2:53.52(39.24)
18Samuel Ask2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.542:54.18+24.30
50m: 35.45100m: 1:19.69(44.24)150m: 2:14.46(54.77)200m: 2:54.18(39.72)
19Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.692:56.91+27.03
50m: 38.04100m: 1:22.34(44.30)150m: 2:17.16(54.82)200m: 2:56.91(39.75)
20Melvin Lutgård2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.632:58.00+28.12
50m: 34.02100m: 1:18.29(44.27)150m: 2:17.99(59.70)200m: 2:58.00(40.01)
21Tim Damber2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.812:59.52+29.64
50m: 39.71100m: 1:26.78(47.07)150m: 2:19.48(52.70)200m: 2:59.52(40.04)
22Joshua Norrfjärd2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.682:59.71+29.83
50m: 40.81100m: 1:26.21(45.40)150m: 2:21.34(55.13)200m: 2:59.71(38.37)
23Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.703:00.47+30.59
50m: 36.65100m: 1:23.23(46.58)150m: 2:19.98(56.75)200m: 3:00.47(40.49)
24Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.683:03.40+33.52
50m: 40.55100m: 1:25.66(45.11)150m: 2:25.22(59.56)200m: 3:03.40(38.18)
25Nils Olsson2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.723:05.10+35.22
50m: 41.95100m: 1:27.78(45.83)150m: 2:25.74(57.96)200m: 3:05.10(39.36)
26Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.703:14.87+44.99
50m: 40.27100m: 1:32.39(52.12)150m: 2:29.28(56.89)200m: 3:14.87(45.59)
27Eric Fredgren2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.803:32.33+1:02.45
50m: 44.92100m: 1:40.01(55.09)150m: 2:45.62(1:05.61)200m: 3:32.33(46.71)
-Melvin Falk2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.69DSQ
-Axel Nihlén Miheller2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.87DSQ
-Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg SimSWEDNS
Gren 2, 200m Medley Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Theo Nordholm2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.782:22.90
50m: 31.49100m: 1:07.37(35.88)150m: 1:49.19(41.82)200m: 2:22.90(33.71)
2Elias Albrektsson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.692:23.31+0.41
50m: 29.21100m: 1:05.73(36.52)150m: 1:47.51(41.78)200m: 2:23.31(35.80)
3Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.742:23.81+0.91
50m: 30.01100m: 1:07.56(37.55)150m: 1:49.22(41.66)200m: 2:23.81(34.59)
4Filip Lönnerfors2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.732:24.38+1.48
50m: 29.58100m: 1:07.11(37.53)150m: 1:51.27(44.16)200m: 2:24.38(33.11)
5William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.662:25.07+2.17
50m: 30.01100m: 1:06.41(36.40)150m: 1:48.47(42.06)200m: 2:25.07(36.60)
6Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.712:25.54+2.64
50m: 30.75100m: 1:07.33(36.58)150m: 1:51.24(43.91)200m: 2:25.54(34.30)
7Felix Sandstedt2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.632:25.95+3.05
50m: 29.96100m: 1:09.53(39.57)150m: 1:50.16(40.63)200m: 2:25.95(35.79)
8Olle Lutgård2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.672:27.85+4.95
50m: 30.85100m: 1:08.58(37.73)150m: 1:54.05(45.47)200m: 2:27.85(33.80)
9Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.662:28.23+5.33
50m: 30.56100m: 1:11.24(40.68)150m: 1:53.80(42.56)200m: 2:28.23(34.43)
10David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.592:28.67+5.77
50m: 32.08100m: 1:11.96(39.88)150m: 1:54.64(42.68)200m: 2:28.67(34.03)
11Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.732:28.80+5.90
50m: 32.48100m: 1:12.55(40.07)150m: 1:54.13(41.58)200m: 2:28.80(34.67)
12Theo Muscalu2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.652:29.40+6.50
50m: 30.38100m: 1:09.84(39.46)150m: 1:51.94(42.10)200m: 2:29.40(37.46)
13Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.752:29.49+6.59
50m: 31.08100m: 1:11.69(40.61)150m: 1:54.76(43.07)200m: 2:29.49(34.73)
14Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.582:29.56+6.66
50m: 30.86100m: 1:11.22(40.36)150m: 1:54.19(42.97)200m: 2:29.56(35.37)
15Malte Ljunggren2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.642:30.45+7.55
50m: 30.41100m: 1:11.74(41.33)150m: 1:53.93(42.19)200m: 2:30.45(36.52)
16Esbjörn Nilsson2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.752:30.79+7.89
50m: 32.21100m: 1:10.34(38.13)150m: 1:57.43(47.09)200m: 2:30.79(33.36)
17Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.722:31.18+8.28
50m: 31.71100m: 1:12.96(41.25)150m: 1:56.13(43.17)200m: 2:31.18(35.05)
18Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.722:32.36+9.46
50m: 30.86100m: 1:11.98(41.12)150m: 1:58.06(46.08)200m: 2:32.36(34.30)
19Ivar Mengelbier2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.732:32.42+9.52
50m: 29.90100m: 1:06.43(36.53)150m: 1:55.58(49.15)200m: 2:32.42(36.84)
20Jakub Bober2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.642:33.27+10.37
50m: 32.66100m: 1:12.38(39.72)150m: 1:57.33(44.95)200m: 2:33.27(35.94)
21Ozzy Melin2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.762:34.90+12.00
50m: 32.30100m: 1:11.82(39.52)150m: 1:58.93(47.11)200m: 2:34.90(35.97)
22Lukas Hedberg2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.752:36.63+13.73
50m: 33.79100m: 1:12.27(38.48)150m: 1:58.74(46.47)200m: 2:36.63(37.89)
23Melker Åkesson2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.722:37.38+14.48
50m: 32.83100m: 1:16.32(43.49)150m: 2:01.66(45.34)200m: 2:37.38(35.72)
24Gabriel Ekelund2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.692:38.05+15.15
50m: 30.58100m: 1:12.58(42.00)150m: 2:02.08(49.50)200m: 2:38.05(35.97)
25Viggo Stjärnås2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.662:39.29+16.39
50m: 33.34100m: 1:15.72(42.38)150m: 2:03.55(47.83)200m: 2:39.29(35.74)
26Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.732:39.68+16.78
50m: 33.56100m: 1:18.39(44.83)150m: 2:02.10(43.71)200m: 2:39.68(37.58)
27Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.682:40.36+17.46
50m: 32.34100m: 1:15.22(42.88)150m: 2:03.10(47.88)200m: 2:40.36(37.26)
28Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.622:40.73+17.83
50m: 33.49100m: 1:15.85(42.36)150m: 2:03.82(47.97)200m: 2:40.73(36.91)
29Ludvig Henriksson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.632:41.99+19.09
50m: 32.20100m: 1:15.94(43.74)150m: 2:06.59(50.65)200m: 2:41.99(35.40)
30Vilgot Westman2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.622:42.00+19.10
50m: 33.58100m: 1:14.15(40.57)150m: 2:06.86(52.71)200m: 2:42.00(35.14)
31Tim Edelberg2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.692:42.61+19.71
50m: 33.64100m: 1:17.61(43.97)150m: 2:06.02(48.41)200m: 2:42.61(36.59)
32Emrik Hammar2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.662:43.07+20.17
50m: 31.11100m: 1:14.18(43.07)150m: 2:05.76(51.58)200m: 2:43.07(37.31)
33Viktor Leo2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.762:44.34+21.44
50m: 32.63100m: 1:15.17(42.54)150m: 2:04.93(49.76)200m: 2:44.34(39.41)
34Thage Bergström2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.672:45.14+22.24
50m: 33.25100m: 1:12.71(39.46)150m: 2:05.40(52.69)200m: 2:45.14(39.74)
35Kim Strunk2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.692:45.28+22.38
50m: 32.46100m: 1:14.85(42.39)150m: 2:03.75(48.90)200m: 2:45.28(41.53)
36Felix Falk2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.692:45.93+23.03
50m: 33.57100m: 1:16.91(43.34)150m: 2:07.26(50.35)200m: 2:45.93(38.67)
37Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.742:46.85+23.95
50m: 34.47100m: 1:19.80(45.33)150m: 2:09.00(49.20)200m: 2:46.85(37.85)
38Leo Blomberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.652:48.15+25.25
50m: 37.92100m: 1:21.50(43.58)150m: 2:10.91(49.41)200m: 2:48.15(37.24)
39Gustav Olofsson2007Simklubben HajenSWE+0.742:53.76+30.86
50m: 35.91100m: 1:20.16(44.25)150m: 2:13.04(52.88)200m: 2:53.76(40.72)
40Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.592:57.05+34.15
50m: 34.22100m: 1:25.83(51.61)150m: 2:11.33(45.50)200m: 2:57.05(45.72)
-Alexander Zhang2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.69DSQ
-Arthur Ekman2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.77DSQ
Gren 2, 200m Medley Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.692:15.59
50m: 28.14100m: 1:02.87(34.73)150m: 1:42.58(39.71)200m: 2:15.59(33.01)
2Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.692:16.70+1.11
50m: 28.72100m: 1:06.59(37.87)150m: 1:43.97(37.38)200m: 2:16.70(32.73)
3Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.642:21.81+6.22
50m: 29.76100m: 1:06.32(36.56)150m: 1:47.80(41.48)200m: 2:21.81(34.01)
4Jonathan Ravn Rehnström2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.702:22.88+7.29
50m: 28.73100m: 1:05.35(36.62)150m: 1:49.28(43.93)200m: 2:22.88(33.60)
5Erik Mulikov2005Säffle SimsällskapSWE+0.712:23.34+7.75
50m: 28.49100m: 1:06.99(38.50)150m: 1:51.46(44.47)200m: 2:23.34(31.88)
6Max Ringström2004Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.702:25.30+9.71
50m: 28.61100m: 1:07.83(39.22)150m: 1:50.40(42.57)200m: 2:25.30(34.90)
7Richard Ekholm2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.642:25.37+9.78
50m: 29.44100m: 1:09.43(39.99)150m: 1:49.91(40.48)200m: 2:25.37(35.46)
8Jakob Starkenberg2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.682:25.88+10.29
50m: 30.87100m: 1:11.80(40.93)150m: 1:50.84(39.04)200m: 2:25.88(35.04)
9Albin Tallbäck2005Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.712:26.53+10.94
50m: 29.37100m: 1:06.70(37.33)150m: 1:51.67(44.97)200m: 2:26.53(34.86)
10Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.622:27.52+11.93
50m: 29.49100m: 1:07.31(37.82)150m: 1:53.62(46.31)200m: 2:27.52(33.90)
11Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE+0.792:27.53+11.94
50m: 30.32100m: 1:09.63(39.31)150m: 1:54.91(45.28)200m: 2:27.53(32.62)
12Anton Wallin2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.672:28.14+12.55
50m: 29.57100m: 1:09.73(40.16)150m: 0.00(1:09.73)200m: 2:28.14(2:28.14)
13Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.702:29.07+13.48
50m: 29.77100m: 1:10.01(40.24)150m: 1:55.72(45.71)200m: 2:29.07(33.35)
14Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02SWE+0.672:31.49+15.90
50m: 30.55100m: 1:10.76(40.21)150m: 1:55.18(44.42)200m: 2:31.49(36.31)
15Viktor Spoelstra2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.592:32.44+16.85
50m: 30.42100m: 1:11.40(40.98)150m: 1:57.31(45.91)200m: 2:32.44(35.13)
16Simon Andersson2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.712:32.69+17.10
50m: 31.79100m: 1:10.18(38.39)150m: 1:56.01(45.83)200m: 2:32.69(36.68)
17Kevin Chen2004Göteborg SimSWE+0.762:33.94+18.35
50m: 32.50100m: 1:12.85(40.35)150m: 1:58.77(45.92)200m: 2:33.94(35.17)
18Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02SWE+0.732:35.08+19.49
50m: 31.08100m: 1:14.05(42.97)150m: 1:59.27(45.22)200m: 2:35.08(35.81)
19Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE+0.652:36.17+20.58
50m: 30.84100m: 1:11.85(41.01)150m: 2:01.16(49.31)200m: 2:36.17(35.01)
20Jacob Hansson2002Simklubben HajenSWE+0.692:39.40+23.81
50m: 33.03100m: 1:18.26(45.23)150m: 2:03.67(45.41)200m: 2:39.40(35.73)
21Willgot Malmström2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.662:40.28+24.69
50m: 32.26100m: 1:16.61(44.35)150m: 2:03.84(47.23)200m: 2:40.28(36.44)
22Petter Lundberg2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.702:40.62+25.03
50m: 30.76100m: 1:13.08(42.32)150m: 2:01.38(48.30)200m: 2:40.62(39.24)
23Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.662:40.74+25.15
50m: 29.84100m: 1:12.65(42.81)150m: 2:01.81(49.16)200m: 2:40.74(38.93)
24Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.872:42.80+27.21
50m: 31.96100m: 1:17.41(45.45)150m: 2:06.76(49.35)200m: 2:42.80(36.04)
25Mikael Fredriksson1990Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE5:13.17+2:57.58
50m: 1:12.57100m: 2:28.17(1:15.60)150m: 3:56.22(1:28.05)200m: 5:13.17(1:16.95)
-Mattias Rydqvist2000Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.62DSQ
-Axel Sandberg2004Simklubben PoseidonSWEDNS
-Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 3, 4x100m Frisim Damer Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:07.06
Nora Rogö2004+0.6828.871:01.491:01.49
Tova Magnusson2002+0.4729.961:02.402:03.89
Ida Rudelius2004+0.1629.441:01.123:05.01
Ida Ekström2005+0.3928.971:02.054:07.06
2Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:07.67+0.61
Rebecka Berlin2005+0.7029.721:02.181:02.18
Zoe Kanen2007+0.1129.631:03.002:05.18
Alice Karlsson2004+0.4829.161:02.323:07.50
Olivia Staafgård2007+0.1528.491:00.174:07.67
3Simklubben S02 lag 1Simklubben S02SWE4:10.11+3.05
Tova Axelsson2007+0.6530.141:01.871:01.87
Elsa Dittmer2005+0.1729.811:03.352:05.22
Louise Ahlstedt2008+0.3429.031:01.463:06.68
Saga Sillerström2006+0.4130.191:03.434:10.11
4Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 2Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:13.07+6.01
Isabell Wertheim2008+0.6829.821:03.211:03.21
Freja Håkansson2007+0.2229.871:03.602:06.81
Julia Håkansson2007+0.2730.191:03.433:10.24
Sara Nyqvist2003+0.4930.581:02.834:13.07
5Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWE4:13.35+6.29
Lava Piuva2006+0.7429.171:01.031:01.03
Alicia Ekelund2007+0.3229.891:04.582:05.61
Fanny Paulsson2007-229.591:03.303:08.91
Frida Paulsson2007+0.4029.831:04.444:13.35
6Göteborg Sim Lag 1Göteborg SimSWE4:14.01+6.95
Saga Johannesson2005+0.8129.791:03.221:03.22
Hannah Hemberg2002+0.1529.501:01.922:05.14
Ebba Holmdahl2003+0.4230.721:03.633:08.77
Linnea Högstedt2004+0.6230.661:05.244:14.01
7Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWE4:14.50+7.44
Ronja Eir Kristjánsdóttir-Larsén2006+0.6331.011:04.581:04.58
Frida Jansson2006+0.1130.121:05.382:09.96
Isa Ståhl2006+0.2829.291:01.343:11.30
Hedda Toth2007+0.4129.301:03.204:14.50
8Simklubben S02 lag 2Simklubben S02SWE4:15.51+8.45
Miray Beybutov2005+0.7528.831:00.791:00.79
Lia Bromander2004+0.2730.571:04.842:05.63
Ella Holmqvist2005+0.1929.861:02.883:08.51
Alice Wickberg2007+0.3931.651:07.004:15.51
9Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:18.18+11.12
Rachel Omoruyi2004+0.7229.531:03.031:03.03
Alva Johannesson2005+0.2730.701:03.752:06.78
Natalie Stjärnås2003+0.4231.591:07.353:14.13
Ida Jonsson2005+0.2830.441:04.054:18.18
10Simklubben Poseidon lag 3Simklubben PoseidonSWE4:19.36+12.30
Clara Steen2003+0.7629.761:01.911:01.91
Olivia Olsson2004+0.530.831:06.902:08.81
Sofia Hake2003+0.3632.661:10.023:18.83
Boel Bergquist2003+0.5028.691:00.534:19.36
11Kristianstads SLSKristianstads SLSSWE4:20.15+13.09
Vicky Luc2007+0.7330.251:02.771:02.77
Ana Corluka2006+0.6130.101:03.642:06.41
Tigra Salomonsson2006+0.230.771:06.243:12.65
Emma Widerfors2005+0.4331.401:07.504:20.15
12Ängelholms SimsällskapÄngelholms SimsällskapSWE4:20.42+13.36
Felicia Zander2004+0.7131.071:06.351:06.35
Lovisa Rosenström2005-230.141:06.782:13.13
Ella Persson2004+0.2331.151:06.093:19.22
Tilda Stenmark2007+0.1228.771:01.204:20.42
13Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla SimSWE4:20.66+13.60
Alva Rohman2007+0.6130.041:03.511:03.51
Matilda Wassblad2006+0.2731.511:05.952:09.46
Emma Hejdengård2006+0.2230.831:06.023:15.48
Saga Eriksson2007+0.230.291:05.184:20.66
14Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 4Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:24.03+16.97
Evelina Johnsson2004+0.7030.631:04.041:04.04
Ebba Pantzar2009+0.4531.361:07.052:11.09
Wilma Ristl2006+0.3631.281:06.693:17.78
Isabella Isomaa2007+0.2531.541:06.254:24.03
15Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE4:25.33+18.27
Olivia Brantmark2008+0.8232.431:07.531:07.53
Ella Ekelund2009+0.3430.211:04.702:12.23
Amanda Erixon2009+0.4932.381:07.843:20.07
Hedda Lennartsson2008+0.330.341:05.264:25.33
16MASSMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE4:25.49+18.43
Sigrid Carlsson2006+0.7831.771:06.981:06.98
Elin Ryman2006+0.5730.711:03.502:10.48
Gilma Janesjö2007+0.6332.901:07.853:18.33
Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006+0.4331.581:07.164:25.49
17Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 3Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:26.03+18.97
Leah Ljungberg2008+0.6730.761:06.021:06.02
Ester Sainz2008+0.531.201:07.002:13.02
Lily Viberg2008+0.3731.351:06.133:19.15
Lova Rubensson2008+0.3130.561:06.884:26.03
18Göteborg Sim Lag 2Göteborg SimSWE4:30.01+22.95
Sara Högstedt2005+0.7032.251:07.951:07.95
Aisling O`Connell2008+0.4531.061:06.312:14.26
Julie Capkova2008+0.4932.541:08.253:22.51
Sofia Isberg2006+0.1632.071:07.504:30.01
19Simklubben Poseidon lag 2Simklubben PoseidonSWE4:30.19+23.13
Ebba Eriksson2008+0.7331.201:06.341:06.34
Alice Seyffart200832.081:07.992:14.33
Hennie Bergquist200832.961:09.413:23.74
Astrid Larsson200831.061:06.454:30.19
20Kristianstads SLS lag 2Kristianstads SLSSWE4:36.62+29.56
Elly Petersson2005+0.7632.301:08.081:08.08
Tilda Widerfors2008+0.4431.301:07.672:15.75
Ellie Petersson2005+0.1733.101:09.713:25.46
Julia Thorsén2008+0.6633.921:11.164:36.62
21Kungälvs DamerKungälvs SimsällskapSWE4:36.77+29.71
Ida Osterman2007+0.7430.511:05.581:05.58
Cornelia Köpman2008+0.2832.321:09.822:15.40
Felicia Haugland2007-332.711:11.633:27.03
Lily Svanström2008+0.3232.931:09.744:36.77
22S 77 StenungsundS 77 StenungsundSWE4:37.77+30.71
Stina Röhss2007+0.7633.401:09.241:09.24
Fanny Falk2008+0.6432.721:09.342:18.58
Agnes Ottosson2007+0.4632.901:09.433:28.01
Saga Wallin2007+0.6232.401:09.764:37.77
23Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 5Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:39.66+32.60
Emma Leandersson2007+0.7333.181:10.051:10.05
Ronja Johansson Magnusson2007+0.533.581:12.092:22.14
Emma Bergqvist2007+0.4632.671:10.093:32.23
Hanna Sandberg2007+0.2731.301:07.434:39.66
24Simklubben Poseidon lag 4Simklubben PoseidonSWE4:40.08+33.02
Tyra Ekeberg2007+0.8332.581:07.681:07.68
Pia Drazdziule2008+0.1133.281:10.192:17.87
Ellen-Grete Reinap2008+0.3233.881:12.403:30.27
Sienna Anker2008+0.2634.331:09.814:40.08
25Föreningen Uddevalla Sim lag 3Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE4:40.33+33.27
Signe Malmeling2008+0.6732.141:07.781:07.78
Elma Irewährn2009+0.1932.871:10.342:18.12
Tilda Sahlsten2009+0.3133.951:11.863:29.98
Frida Nielsen2008+0.1433.551:10.354:40.33
26Simklubben 1970Simklubben 1970SWE4:40.46+33.40
Edith Skogh2008+0.8635.091:13.481:13.48
Ella Westerlund200431.351:07.062:20.54
Hilda Boman2008+0.2334.461:13.313:33.85
Linnea Andersson2003+0.5531.441:06.614:40.46
27Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 3Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:48.18+41.12
Filippa Sundqvist2007+0.7735.001:14.271:14.27
Ronja Gustafsson200632.261:10.962:25.23
Elin Billström200832.171:09.123:34.35
Elin Linders200733.781:13.834:48.18
28Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 4Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:48.49+41.43
Filippa Rudolfsson2008+0.6835.061:16.901:16.90
Liv Olesen2009+0.3633.211:09.542:26.44
Lithea Malm2009+0.1533.781:11.003:37.44
Adina Hilmersson2009+0.5932.311:11.054:48.49
29Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 6Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:48.56+41.50
Isabelle Andersson2008+0.6933.141:10.271:10.27
Estelle Davis2008+0.5333.581:10.702:20.97
Lilly Rogö2009+0.6035.751:15.453:36.42
Siri Lindblom2008+0.5333.621:12.144:48.56
-Föreningen Uddevalla Sim lag 2Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWEDNS
-Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 3Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
Emelina Bech2008+0.7730.541:03.851:03.85
Gren 4, 4x100m Frisim Herrar Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE3:40.78
Job Sanders2003+0.7326.1255.2255.22
Dennis Partanen2003+0.1426.5255.221:50.44
Felix Wrakén2003+0.5526.0954.922:45.36
Peter Jivanov2002025.8655.423:40.78
2Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWE3:45.56+4.78
Seth Nillund2005+0.6025.7855.3755.37
Jonathan Ravn Rehnström2005+0.4626.9856.121:51.49
Jonathan Fröjd2004+0.927.5257.862:49.35
Hugo Lennartsson2004+0.2427.0056.213:45.56
3Simklubben Poseidon lag 3Simklubben PoseidonSWE3:45.62+4.84
Max Feng2001+0.6426.5556.4356.43
Richard Ekholm2002+0.3727.2257.751:54.18
Arvid Nilsson2003+0.2025.9455.392:49.57
David Olofsson2004+0.4327.1356.053:45.62
4Simklubben Poseidon lag 5Simklubben PoseidonSWE3:51.97+11.19
Elias af Trampe2004+0.6426.8557.8157.81
Martin Pettersson2005+0.826.5456.211:54.02
Lucas Bontidean2005+0.3027.8258.962:52.98
Philip Björkman2005+0.4127.2658.993:51.97
5Kristianstads SLSKristianstads SLSSWE3:52.11+11.33
Malte Ljunggren2006+0.6727.3958.6058.60
Tomislav Corluka2003+0.4227.0757.391:55.99
Felix Jönsson2004+0.4127.5958.222:54.21
Gabriel Ekelund2006+0.4027.1657.903:52.11
6Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWE3:54.05+13.27
Alexander Zhang2007+0.7128.9559.3759.37
Elias Albrektsson200627.1857.821:57.19
Theo Muscalu200727.6158.552:55.74
Filip Lönnerfors200627.6358.313:54.05
7Simklubben S02Simklubben S02SWE3:54.56+13.78
Philip Zasowski2002+0.7026.8356.7056.70
Oscar Sjöström2003+0.1427.8258.971:55.67
Linus Olofsson2003+0.3027.6159.492:55.16
Albin Rilby2004+0.1727.8059.403:54.56
8Sjöbo SimsällskapSjöbo SimsällskapSWE3:55.72+14.94
Axel Krantz2005+0.6928.761:00.801:00.80
Alfred Rosberg2003+0.4126.4256.111:56.91
Hampus Olsson2003+0.3227.5559.712:56.62
Viktor Spoelstra2004+0.427.0159.103:55.72
9Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla SimSWE3:56.40+15.62
Oskar Gustafson2002+0.7026.4555.6755.67
Anton Olsson2004+0.4328.411:01.151:56.82
Petter Lundberg2005-228.171:00.312:57.13
Jakob Simonsson2005+0.1427.6259.273:56.40
10Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 3Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE3:56.85+16.07
Axel Bech2006+0.6628.4559.3059.30
Ivar Mengelbier2007+0.327.4458.881:58.18
Filip Brodelius2006+0.3529.0059.812:57.99
Stefan Ivan2007+0.2927.8058.863:56.85
11Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:58.48+17.70
Anton Windeman2006+0.5827.3158.0458.04
Anton Johansson1996+0.2527.7059.901:57.94
Emrik Hammar2007+0.3829.111:02.393:00.33
Maximilian Thorsell2007+0.3227.1158.153:58.48
12Göteborg Sim Lag 1Göteborg SimSWE3:58.97+18.19
Love Mellegård Fastén2003+0.6727.5958.0058.00
Hans Feng2008+0.3428.931:00.821:58.82
Jonathan Larsson2006+0.4029.451:00.462:59.28
Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005+0.427.9759.693:58.97
13Föreningen Uddevalla Sim lag 3Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE3:59.23+18.45
Marcus Östblom2005+0.7527.7658.4058.40
Oliver Andersson2005+0.427.8459.161:57.56
Simon Andersson2003+0.2128.281:00.292:57.85
Albin Hanson2003+0.2028.771:01.383:59.23
14Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 3Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:01.55+20.77
Theo Nordholm2006+0.7329.151:00.971:00.97
Olle Lutgård200729.751:00.982:01.95
Melker Åkesson200626.8058.633:00.58
Felix Sandstedt200728.021:00.974:01.55
15Kungälvs Herrar Lag 1Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE4:02.12+21.34
Svante Tjernström2007+0.6527.8859.7159.71
Ludvig Kobel2006+0.3127.881:01.312:01.02
Martin Isaksson1998+0.227.871:00.343:01.36
Frej Andersson-Öberg2006+0.2129.091:00.764:02.12
16Ängelholms SimsällskapÄngelholms SimsällskapSWE4:02.54+21.76
Emil Flodmark2006+0.7628.791:01.311:01.31
Noah Andersen2005+0.2527.4459.472:00.78
Sebastian Ljungdahl2004+0.1627.861:02.643:03.42
Elias Berg2005+0.5628.2059.124:02.54
17Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:03.01+22.23
Victor Ekblad2004+0.6427.7058.5458.54
Jacob Lindström2005+0.1929.291:03.272:01.81
Jakob Starkenberg2004+0.2528.611:00.743:02.55
Vilgot Westman2006+0.3128.221:00.464:03.01
18Föreningen Varbergs SimFöreningen Varbergs SimSWE4:03.85+23.07
Axel Lambertsson2008+0.7029.241:01.571:01.57
Måns Bengtsson200627.6658.191:59.76
Filip Carlqvist200429.471:02.203:01.96
Willgot Malmström200528.311:01.894:03.85
19Föreningen Uddevalla Sim lag 2Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE4:04.14+23.36
Axel Hansson2008+0.6729.391:01.431:01.43
Axel Rodin2007+0.2228.751:01.082:02.51
Kevin Hallgren2007+0.1628.041:01.183:03.69
David Happe2006+0.1829.001:00.454:04.14
20Simklubben Poseidon lag 2Simklubben PoseidonSWE4:04.91+24.13
Axel Carlius2006+0.6728.951:01.831:01.83
Vide Sandberg2007+0.829.291:02.942:04.77
Esbjörn Nilsson2007+0.3528.621:00.003:04.77
Vidar Bentzer2006+0.3028.501:00.144:04.91
21Göteborg Sim Lag 2Göteborg SimSWE4:07.37+26.59
Lucas Larsson2006+0.7729.641:02.151:02.15
Kevin Chen2004028.651:01.322:03.47
Wille Damber2005+0.1128.881:03.823:07.29
Jakub Bober2007+0.3228.491:00.084:07.37
22MASSMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE4:11.09+30.31
Erik Bailey2007+0.7328.431:00.551:00.55
Tom Larsson2007+0.3028.391:01.262:01.81
Anton Holmgren2007+0.2630.421:05.383:07.19
Gustaf Dalqvist2007+0.4830.371:03.904:11.09
23Kristianstads SLS lag 2Kristianstads SLSSWE4:14.52+33.74
Ozzy Melin2006+0.7930.391:04.041:04.04
Kim Strunk2007+0.3730.351:04.642:08.68
Noah Brylski2008+0.4228.331:00.823:09.50
Charles Ekstedt2009+0.3730.071:05.024:14.52
24Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 4Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:15.71+34.93
Theo Ekblad2008+0.6530.141:03.081:03.08
Ruben Kramer2009+0.4431.021:06.102:09.18
Theodor Grinnemo2008+0.3729.811:02.143:11.32
Olof Johansson2009+0.5730.351:04.394:15.71
25Simklubben S02 lag 2Simklubben S02SWE4:15.78+35.00
Walter Jerling2007+0.6629.311:02.071:02.07
Mio Hernandez2007+0.2430.311:05.352:07.42
Jonas Shafie2006+0.230.361:04.153:11.57
Lukas Olofsson2006+0.1731.341:04.214:15.78
26Kungälvs Herrar Lag 2Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE4:16.16+35.38
Mathias Behre2009+0.7029.771:02.531:02.53
Jakob Ingvarsson2008+0.3129.421:01.762:04.29
Axel Wigstrand2008+0.2930.251:05.303:09.59
Linus Framme2008+0.630.621:06.574:16.16
27Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 2Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:20.45+39.67
William Hörgren2007+0.7228.731:00.821:00.82
Ludvig Henriksson2007+0.2829.861:02.852:03.67
Axel Wärja2008+0.4531.181:06.983:10.65
Isak Tullberg Ledel2009+0.3732.961:09.804:20.45
28Simklubben Poseidon lag 4Simklubben PoseidonSWE4:25.10+44.32
Noah Zhang2008+0.6731.801:08.771:08.77
Ariv Deolalikar2007+0.3030.131:02.742:11.51
Albin Wikström2007+0.3630.281:04.963:16.47
Tim Edelberg2007+0.3331.581:08.634:25.10
29Göteborg Sim Lag 3Göteborg SimSWE4:28.50+47.72
Alexander Ahlin2009+0.6532.161:08.831:08.83
Oscar Heden Carlsson2008+0.431.921:07.422:16.25
Nils Lindblad2006+0.3631.161:05.633:21.88
Leonidas Tsoposidis2008+0.631.891:06.624:28.50
30Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 5Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:34.92+54.14
Viggo Stjärnås2006+0.6629.301:01.931:01.93
Melvin Lutgård2008+0.3632.441:10.092:12.02
Joshua Norrfjärd2009+0.6634.311:11.983:24.00
Bertil Jöngren2007+0.4533.161:10.924:34.92
31Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 3Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:42.48+1:01.70
Elias Väinölä2007+0.7129.931:04.301:04.30
Oliver Schlyter2009+0.7136.351:19.912:24.21
Alexander Alvstrand2007+0.2633.201:10.073:34.28
Jonatan Mattiasson2006+0.2232.071:08.204:42.48
32Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 4Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:48.65+1:07.87
Max Johansson2008+0.7632.791:09.231:09.23
Eric Fredgren2008+0.3438.761:23.702:32.93
Vincent Stenroos2009+0.6732.201:07.683:40.61
Gustav Landgren2007+0.3731.731:08.044:48.65
-Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
Sam Askari Louyeh2008+0.5830.601:04.841:04.84
Gren 5, 200m Frisim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Noah Brylski2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.722:15.37
50m: 29.76100m: 1:03.98(34.22)150m: 1:40.03(36.05)200m: 2:15.37(35.34)
2Björn Johansson2009Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.672:17.26+1.89
50m: 31.40100m: 1:06.60(35.20)150m: 1:43.25(36.65)200m: 2:17.26(34.01)
3Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE+0.682:17.45+2.08
50m: 30.32100m: 1:05.69(35.37)150m: 1:42.44(36.75)200m: 2:17.45(35.01)
4Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.732:17.93+2.56
50m: 31.59100m: 1:07.04(35.45)150m: 1:43.24(36.20)200m: 2:17.93(34.69)
5Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.752:19.02+3.65
50m: 31.15100m: 1:05.92(34.77)150m: 1:42.55(36.63)200m: 2:19.02(36.47)
6Melvin Lutgård2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.622:25.40+10.03
50m: 32.08100m: 1:09.62(37.54)150m: 1:48.11(38.49)200m: 2:25.40(37.29)
7Charles Ekstedt2009Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.662:25.63+10.26
50m: 31.76100m: 1:10.35(38.59)150m: 1:49.28(38.93)200m: 2:25.63(36.35)
8Olof Johansson2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.662:26.25+10.88
50m: 32.44100m: 1:09.91(37.47)150m: 1:47.95(38.04)200m: 2:26.25(38.30)
9Noah Zhang2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.652:27.58+12.21
50m: 33.90100m: 1:11.48(37.58)150m: 1:51.61(40.13)200m: 2:27.58(35.97)
10Sam Askari Louyeh2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.622:27.71+12.34
50m: 32.22100m: 1:10.30(38.08)150m: 1:49.62(39.32)200m: 2:27.71(38.09)
11Melvin Falk2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.752:28.36+12.99
50m: 34.13100m: 1:12.05(37.92)150m: 1:50.71(38.66)200m: 2:28.36(37.65)
12Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.742:28.59+13.22
50m: 32.59100m: 1:10.50(37.91)150m: 1:50.60(40.10)200m: 2:28.59(37.99)
13Björn Lundin Linnér2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.712:30.18+14.81
50m: 33.96100m: 1:12.48(38.52)150m: 1:51.62(39.14)200m: 2:30.18(38.56)
14Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S02SWE+0.732:30.62+15.25
50m: 32.15100m: 1:10.51(38.36)150m: 1:50.85(40.34)200m: 2:30.62(39.77)
15Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.682:30.74+15.37
50m: 34.42100m: 1:13.72(39.30)150m: 1:52.47(38.75)200m: 2:30.74(38.27)
16Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.672:32.16+16.79
50m: 34.32100m: 1:14.48(40.16)150m: 1:54.07(39.59)200m: 2:32.16(38.09)
17Samuel Ask2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.552:32.61+17.24
50m: 32.50100m: 1:11.67(39.17)150m: 1:52.79(41.12)200m: 2:32.61(39.82)
18Tim Damber2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.752:32.64+17.27
50m: 33.02100m: 1:11.41(38.39)150m: 1:52.56(41.15)200m: 2:32.64(40.08)
19Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.672:33.02+17.65
50m: 34.39100m: 1:13.90(39.51)150m: 1:54.41(40.51)200m: 2:33.02(38.61)
20Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.732:33.38+18.01
50m: 34.30100m: 1:13.79(39.49)150m: 1:54.13(40.34)200m: 2:33.38(39.25)
21Edvin Pettersson2008Simklubben AlingsåsSWE+0.702:33.95+18.58
50m: 33.30100m: 1:13.63(40.33)150m: 1:54.62(40.99)200m: 2:33.95(39.33)
22Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.662:34.25+18.88
50m: 35.40100m: 1:15.46(40.06)150m: 1:57.32(41.86)200m: 2:34.25(36.93)
23Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.702:34.34+18.97
50m: 34.08100m: 1:14.90(40.82)150m: 1:55.81(40.91)200m: 2:34.34(38.53)
24Joshua Norrfjärd2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.732:34.57+19.20
50m: 34.75100m: 1:14.60(39.85)150m: 1:55.83(41.23)200m: 2:34.57(38.74)
25Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.652:35.04+19.67
50m: 34.69100m: 1:14.48(39.79)150m: 1:54.89(40.41)200m: 2:35.04(40.15)
26Julius Röhrle2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.712:35.48+20.11
50m: 35.93100m: 1:16.80(40.87)150m: 1:57.23(40.43)200m: 2:35.48(38.25)
27David-Mihai Adamescu Radianu2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.932:35.70+20.33
50m: 34.23100m: 1:13.36(39.13)150m: 1:55.35(41.99)200m: 2:35.70(40.35)
28Rasmus Jensen2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.632:39.30+23.93
50m: 35.80100m: 1:17.50(41.70)150m: 2:00.49(42.99)200m: 2:39.30(38.81)
29Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.672:40.14+24.77
50m: 35.61100m: 1:16.50(40.89)150m: 1:59.97(43.47)200m: 2:40.14(40.17)
30Måns Bergdahl2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.752:41.59+26.22
50m: 35.13100m: 1:16.01(40.88)150m: 1:59.13(43.12)200m: 2:41.59(42.46)
Gren 5, 200m Frisim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Malte Ljunggren2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.692:10.49
50m: 29.31100m: 1:02.45(33.14)150m: 1:36.91(34.46)200m: 2:10.49(33.58)
2Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.742:10.96+0.47
50m: 29.61100m: 1:02.75(33.14)150m: 1:36.84(34.09)200m: 2:10.96(34.12)
3Leo Partanen2007Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.722:10.99+0.50
50m: 30.16100m: 1:03.96(33.80)150m: 1:38.67(34.71)200m: 2:10.99(32.32)
4Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.672:11.02+0.53
50m: 29.30100m: 1:02.25(32.95)150m: 1:37.60(35.35)200m: 2:11.02(33.42)
5Alexander Zhang2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.672:11.13+0.64
50m: 30.50100m: 1:03.69(33.19)150m: 1:37.34(33.65)200m: 2:11.13(33.79)
6Filip Lönnerfors2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.722:11.58+1.09
50m: 30.07100m: 1:04.38(34.31)150m: 1:37.62(33.24)200m: 2:11.58(33.96)
7Theo Muscalu2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.662:11.71+1.22
50m: 30.95100m: 1:05.75(34.80)150m: 1:38.80(33.05)200m: 2:11.71(32.91)
8Vidar Bentzer2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.742:12.10+1.61
50m: 29.91100m: 1:02.85(32.94)150m: 1:37.63(34.78)200m: 2:12.10(34.47)
9Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.702:12.86+2.37
50m: 30.79100m: 1:05.50(34.71)150m: 1:39.61(34.11)200m: 2:12.86(33.25)
10Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.672:12.97+2.48
50m: 30.15100m: 1:03.28(33.13)150m: 1:37.96(34.68)200m: 2:12.97(35.01)
11Esbjörn Nilsson2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.802:13.03+2.54
50m: 30.65100m: 1:04.72(34.07)150m: 1:39.29(34.57)200m: 2:13.03(33.74)
12Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.712:13.54+3.05
50m: 30.36100m: 1:04.82(34.46)150m: 1:39.66(34.84)200m: 2:13.54(33.88)
13Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.652:14.30+3.81
50m: 29.36100m: 1:03.70(34.34)150m: 1:39.27(35.57)200m: 2:14.30(35.03)
14Filip Brodelius2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.692:14.39+3.90
50m: 31.46100m: 1:05.11(33.65)150m: 1:40.36(35.25)200m: 2:14.39(34.03)
15Axel Bech2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.692:16.10+5.61
50m: 30.58100m: 1:05.20(34.62)150m: 1:41.37(36.17)200m: 2:16.10(34.73)
16Jakub Bober2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.742:16.22+5.73
50m: 31.28100m: 1:06.59(35.31)150m: 1:42.13(35.54)200m: 2:16.22(34.09)
17Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.762:17.22+6.73
50m: 30.18100m: 1:05.22(35.04)150m: 1:41.79(36.57)200m: 2:17.22(35.43)
18Emrik Hammar2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.662:17.58+7.09
50m: 30.40100m: 1:07.63(37.23)150m: 1:43.21(35.58)200m: 2:17.58(34.37)
19Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.652:17.61+7.12
50m: 31.10100m: 1:05.68(34.58)150m: 1:41.96(36.28)200m: 2:17.61(35.65)
20Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.662:17.98+7.49
50m: 31.30100m: 1:06.69(35.39)150m: 1:42.79(36.10)200m: 2:17.98(35.19)
21Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.652:18.00+7.51
50m: 31.25100m: 1:06.87(35.62)150m: 1:43.36(36.49)200m: 2:18.00(34.64)
22Gabriel Ekelund2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.662:19.40+8.91
50m: 30.17100m: 1:05.35(35.18)150m: 1:41.46(36.11)200m: 2:19.40(37.94)
23Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.682:20.07+9.58
50m: 30.95100m: 1:06.16(35.21)150m: 1:43.08(36.92)200m: 2:20.07(36.99)
24Viggo Stjärnås2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.692:21.60+11.11
50m: 31.68100m: 1:07.61(35.93)150m: 1:45.39(37.78)200m: 2:21.60(36.21)
25Dag Bäckerud2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.742:22.35+11.86
50m: 32.59100m: 1:08.62(36.03)150m: 1:45.99(37.37)200m: 2:22.35(36.36)
26Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.802:22.40+11.91
50m: 32.44100m: 1:08.56(36.12)150m: 1:46.50(37.94)200m: 2:22.40(35.90)
27Kim Strunk2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.722:23.37+12.88
50m: 32.36100m: 1:08.10(35.74)150m: 1:46.67(38.57)200m: 2:23.37(36.70)
28Vide Sandberg2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.722:23.50+13.01
50m: 31.60100m: 1:08.15(36.55)150m: 1:46.46(38.31)200m: 2:23.50(37.04)
29Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.672:26.43+15.94
50m: 31.43100m: 1:07.76(36.33)150m: 1:46.91(39.15)200m: 2:26.43(39.52)
-Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 5, 200m Frisim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.821:57.14
50m: 27.25100m: 56.85(29.60)150m: 1:26.81(29.96)200m: 1:57.14(30.33)
2Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.731:59.99+2.85
50m: 27.78100m: 57.53(29.75)150m: 1:28.44(30.91)200m: 1:59.99(31.55)
3Erik Mulikov2005Säffle SimsällskapSWE+0.622:00.04+2.90
50m: 28.25100m: 58.91(30.66)150m: 1:29.49(30.58)200m: 2:00.04(30.55)
4Alfred Rosberg2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.602:03.19+6.05
50m: 28.31100m: 59.70(31.39)150m: 1:31.97(32.27)200m: 2:03.19(31.22)
5Felix Wrakén2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.712:03.61+6.47
50m: 28.62100m: 59.93(31.31)150m: 1:31.38(31.45)200m: 2:03.61(32.23)
6Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.702:05.55+8.41
50m: 28.46100m: 1:00.30(31.84)150m: 1:33.25(32.95)200m: 2:05.55(32.30)
7Seth Nillund2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.592:06.02+8.88
50m: 28.70100m: 1:00.10(31.40)150m: 1:32.90(32.80)200m: 2:06.02(33.12)
8Jonathan Ravn Rehnström2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.712:06.32+9.18
50m: 28.47100m: 1:00.04(31.57)150m: 1:33.02(32.98)200m: 2:06.32(33.30)
9David Olofsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.702:06.60+9.46
50m: 28.86100m: 1:00.31(31.45)150m: 1:32.95(32.64)200m: 2:06.60(33.65)
10Mattias Rydqvist2000Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.642:06.62+9.48
50m: 28.65100m: 1:00.35(31.70)150m: 1:32.77(32.42)200m: 2:06.62(33.85)
11Job Sanders2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.742:06.86+9.72
50m: 27.52100m: 58.61(31.09)150m: 1:32.23(33.62)200m: 2:06.86(34.63)
12Tomislav Corluka2003Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.632:06.91+9.77
50m: 28.91100m: 1:01.16(32.25)150m: 1:34.60(33.44)200m: 2:06.91(32.31)
13Oskar André2004Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.702:07.93+10.79
50m: 30.06100m: 1:02.60(32.54)150m: 1:35.67(33.07)200m: 2:07.93(32.26)
14Arvid Nilsson2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.752:07.99+10.85
50m: 28.47100m: 59.97(31.50)150m: 1:34.06(34.09)200m: 2:07.99(33.93)
15Victor Ekblad2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.642:09.00+11.86
50m: 29.19100m: 1:01.65(32.46)150m: 1:35.25(33.60)200m: 2:09.00(33.75)
16Dennis Partanen2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.712:09.01+11.87
50m: 29.54100m: 1:02.24(32.70)150m: 1:35.34(33.10)200m: 2:09.01(33.67)
17Martin Pettersson2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.612:09.05+11.91
50m: 29.10100m: 1:02.16(33.06)150m: 1:36.04(33.88)200m: 2:09.05(33.01)
18Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.762:09.58+12.44
50m: 28.51100m: 1:01.86(33.35)150m: 1:37.31(35.45)200m: 2:09.58(32.27)
19Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.632:10.83+13.69
50m: 29.97100m: 1:03.97(34.00)150m: 1:37.98(34.01)200m: 2:10.83(32.85)
20Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.742:10.98+13.84
50m: 29.21100m: 1:02.71(33.50)150m: 1:38.33(35.62)200m: 2:10.98(32.65)
21Valentin Alberge1993Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.652:11.13+13.99
50m: 28.42100m: 1:01.80(33.38)150m: 1:36.50(34.70)200m: 2:11.13(34.63)
22Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.642:12.20+15.06
50m: 29.65100m: 1:03.12(33.47)150m: 1:37.69(34.57)200m: 2:12.20(34.51)
23Lucas Bontidean2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.702:13.38+16.24
50m: 30.39100m: 1:04.06(33.67)150m: 1:38.96(34.90)200m: 2:13.38(34.42)
24Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02SWE+0.862:13.88+16.74
50m: 30.38100m: 1:03.54(33.16)150m: 1:38.87(35.33)200m: 2:13.88(35.01)
25Pontus Hake2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.742:14.40+17.26
50m: 29.37100m: 1:02.32(32.95)150m: 1:37.87(35.55)200m: 2:14.40(36.53)
26Jakob Strömland2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.722:16.41+19.27
50m: 30.31100m: 1:04.54(34.23)150m: 1:40.28(35.74)200m: 2:16.41(36.13)
27Elias af Trampe2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.632:17.43+20.29
50m: 30.54100m: 1:05.27(34.73)150m: 1:42.06(36.79)200m: 2:17.43(35.37)
28Edvin Söderlind2005Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.643:21.39+1:24.25
50m: 47.27100m: 1:39.50(52.23)150m: 2:31.78(52.28)200m: 3:21.39(49.61)
-Joar Kivistö2005Simklubben 1970SWE+0.58DSQ
-Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 6, 50m Frisim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ellen Johansson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7128.39
2Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6428.73+0.34
3Emelina Bech2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7629.27+0.88
4Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE+0.7629.63+1.24
5Ella Ekelund2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.8129.78+1.39
6Ebba Pantzar2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7429.84+1.45
7Celina Seuranen2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7229.85+1.46
8Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.6729.88+1.49
9Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7329.98+1.59
10Hedda Lennartsson2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7730.02+1.63
11Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.7530.17+1.78
=12Lova Rubensson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6430.46+2.07
=12Ronja Kylen2009Simklubben AlingsåsSWE+0.8630.46+2.07
13Leah Ljungberg2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7030.50+2.11
14Lilly Frost2008Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE+0.7530.55+2.16
15Tilda Widerfors2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7430.61+2.22
16Ester Sainz2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7030.92+2.53
17Patricia Pitula2008Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.6831.09+2.70
18Rebecka Viktorsson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7431.10+2.71
19Julie Capkova2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.6431.12+2.73
20Isabelle Andersson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6731.13+2.74
21Sara Matoussi2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7931.16+2.77
22Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7231.20+2.81
23Estelle Davis2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6831.21+2.82
24Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6931.30+2.91
25Beatrice Stendahl2008Simklubben HajenSWE+0.7431.31+2.92
26Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6931.39+3.00
27Fanny Falk2008S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.8131.42+3.03
28Olivia Brantmark2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.8531.46+3.07
29Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.8431.56+3.17
30Lily Viberg2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7531.60+3.21
31Amanda Erixon2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7731.76+3.37
32Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.6931.83+3.44
33Alicia Olsson2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.8731.85+3.46
34Liv Blomdahl2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7231.88+3.49
35Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6931.89+3.50
36Nicole Persson2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6931.91+3.52
37Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7031.93+3.54
38Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7231.98+3.59
39Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7132.10+3.71
=40Siri Lindblom2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7232.18+3.79
=40Lithea Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7332.18+3.79
41Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7332.31+3.92
42Julia Thorsén2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.8532.50+4.11
43Kerstin Saalman2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.6932.65+4.26
44Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7132.69+4.30
45Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7433.04+4.65
46Edith Skogh2008Simklubben 1970SWE+0.8333.13+4.74
47Majken Malmvall2009Simklubben AlingsåsSWE+0.8033.48+5.09
48Vilma Mellegård2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.951:15.93+47.54
Gren 6, 50m Frisim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7227.62
2Lava Piuva2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7027.94+0.32
3Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6527.95+0.33
4Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6528.22+0.60
5Ana Corluka2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7228.26+0.64
6Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7528.33+0.71
7Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6928.38+0.76
8Isa Ståhl2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6528.56+0.94
9Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6828.81+1.19
10Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7228.86+1.24
11Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.8229.09+1.47
12Hedda Toth2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6629.10+1.48
13Lovisa Sjöholm2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.7929.28+1.66
14Alicia Ekelund2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6829.45+1.83
15Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE+0.6629.47+1.85
16Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8129.59+1.97
17Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6229.61+1.99
18Frida Paulsson2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6929.66+2.04
19Ronja Eir Kristjánsdóttir-Larsén2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6429.67+2.05
20Tigra Salomonsson2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7129.70+2.08
21Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7029.73+2.11
22Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.7529.81+2.19
23Fanny Paulsson2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6129.82+2.20
24Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7329.84+2.22
25Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6229.89+2.27
26Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.6730.01+2.39
27Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7030.05+2.43
28Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7130.06+2.44
29Nellie Björkqvist2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.6330.25+2.63
30Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7130.31+2.69
31Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7530.32+2.70
32Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.6530.49+2.87
33Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6730.61+2.99
34Ella Andersson2006Eslövs SimsällskapSWE+0.8130.73+3.11
35Sofie Jönsson2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.7130.76+3.14
36Boglarka Kovacs2006Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.7530.94+3.32
37Ronja Gustafsson2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6731.05+3.43
38Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.8231.09+3.47
39Hanna Sandberg2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6931.15+3.53
40Malva Collvin2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6431.16+3.54
41Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.7331.22+3.60
42Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7731.24+3.62
43Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7531.40+3.78
44Nellie Lindell2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6931.52+3.90
45Klara Kylefors2006Simklubben HajenSWE+0.6431.83+4.21
46Ella Pettersson2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.6831.95+4.33
47Wilda Thorgren2007S 71SWE+0.7132.02+4.40
48Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7432.09+4.47
49Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE+0.8532.36+4.74
50Isabelle Gereonsson2007Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.6732.39+4.77
Gren 6, 50m Frisim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Amalie Henriksen2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6628.01
2Ida Rudelius2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6528.04+0.03
3Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.7628.19+0.18
4Nora Rogö2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7028.21+0.20
5Boel Bergquist2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7228.25+0.24
6Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6928.37+0.36
7Linnea Liljenfors2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7028.38+0.37
8Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7628.40+0.39
9Ida Ekström2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6528.46+0.45
10Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970SWE+0.6728.78+0.77
11Julia Osterman2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6728.93+0.92
12Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE+0.6828.99+0.98
13Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6729.02+1.01
14Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7629.04+1.03
15Natalie Stjärnås2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6729.06+1.05
16Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7429.11+1.10
17Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8029.26+1.25
18Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7629.30+1.29
19Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.6929.32+1.31
20Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE+0.7029.36+1.35
21Rachel Omoruyi2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7429.41+1.40
=22Thura Snorradottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6629.45+1.44
=22Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7229.45+1.44
23Frida Rångeby2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6229.46+1.45
24Kajsa Söderholm2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7429.54+1.53
25Amanda Thom2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE+0.7829.60+1.59
26Ida Jonsson2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7529.64+1.63
27Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE+0.6929.79+1.78
28Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7329.88+1.87
29Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6830.01+2.00
30Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02SWE+0.7330.10+2.09
31Evelina Wester2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7230.16+2.15
=32Sofie Persson2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7230.21+2.20
=32Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7630.21+2.20
33Hannah Lilja2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6130.32+2.31
34Lovisa Rosenström2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.6930.45+2.44
35Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970SWE+0.7530.46+2.45
36Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7530.59+2.58
37Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6730.61+2.60
38Linnéa Fabian2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7030.77+2.76
39Felicia Zander2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7030.82+2.81
40Daniella Alström2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6331.11+3.10
41Lova Rodin2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7031.12+3.11
42Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7731.19+3.18
43Pauline Grubb2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7231.46+3.45
44Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7331.67+3.66
45Emmie Andersson2003Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.6431.73+3.72
46Agnes Gustafson2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6532.20+4.19
47Lova Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:14.27+1:46.26
-Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWEDNS
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Björn Johansson2009Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:06.15
50m: 32.14100m: 1:06.15(34.01)
2Axel Hansson2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:08.67+2.52
50m: 33.69100m: 1:08.67(34.98)
3Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:09.54+3.39
50m: 33.32100m: 1:09.54(36.22)
4Noah Brylski2008Kristianstads SLSSWE1:10.08+3.93
50m: 33.14100m: 1:10.08(36.94)
5Theo Ekblad2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:12.87+6.72
50m: 35.50100m: 1:12.87(37.37)
6Oscar Sabo2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:13.53+7.38
50m: 35.15100m: 1:13.53(38.38)
7Melvin Lutgård2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:13.79+7.64
50m: 35.57100m: 1:13.79(38.22)
8Theodor Grinnemo2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:13.87+7.72
50m: 35.81100m: 1:13.87(38.06)
9Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:13.99+7.84
50m: 37.28100m: 1:13.99(36.71)
10Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:14.15+8.00
50m: 36.26100m: 1:14.15(37.89)
11Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE1:14.21+8.06
50m: 35.84100m: 1:14.21(38.37)
12Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:14.48+8.33
50m: 36.32100m: 1:14.48(38.16)
13Sam Askari Louyeh2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:15.46+9.31
50m: 36.93100m: 1:15.46(38.53)
14Ruben Gustafsson2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:16.57+10.42
50m: 36.14100m: 1:16.57(40.43)
15Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg SimSWE1:18.87+12.72
50m: 39.26100m: 1:18.87(39.61)
16Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:19.08+12.93
50m: 38.57100m: 1:19.08(40.51)
17Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S02SWE1:19.15+13.00
50m: 38.32100m: 1:19.15(40.83)
18Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg SimSWE1:19.52+13.37
50m: 39.47100m: 1:19.52(40.05)
19Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:20.06+13.91
50m: 38.44100m: 1:20.06(41.62)
20Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:20.66+14.51
50m: 39.76100m: 1:20.66(40.90)
21Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:20.94+14.79
50m: 39.37100m: 1:20.94(41.57)
22Samuel Ask2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:21.28+15.13
50m: 38.40100m: 1:21.28(42.88)
23William Hein2009Kristianstads SLSSWE1:21.65+15.50
50m: 40.42100m: 1:21.65(41.23)
24Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg SimSWE1:21.75+15.60
50m: 39.30100m: 1:21.75(42.45)
25Rasmus Jensen2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:22.64+16.49
50m: 41.16100m: 1:22.64(41.48)
26Melvin Falk2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:23.10+16.95
50m: 40.61100m: 1:23.10(42.49)
27Joshua Norrfjärd2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:24.82+18.67
50m: 42.00100m: 1:24.82(42.82)
28Emil Music2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:25.23+19.08
50m: 41.51100m: 1:25.23(43.72)
29Nils Olsson2009Göteborg SimSWE1:26.19+20.04
50m: 42.27100m: 1:26.19(43.92)
30Tim Damber2008Göteborg SimSWE1:27.30+21.15
50m: 41.34100m: 1:27.30(45.96)
31Ruben Kramer2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:28.07+21.92
50m: 42.06100m: 1:28.07(46.01)
32Olle Norling2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:28.74+22.59
50m: 42.54100m: 1:28.74(46.20)
33Alfred Dalung2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:29.97+23.82
50m: 43.30100m: 1:29.97(46.67)
34Viktor Forsberg Funkquist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:31.69+25.54
50m: 43.96100m: 1:31.69(47.73)
35Hakob Hakopian2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:31.84+25.69
50m: 43.21100m: 1:31.84(48.63)
36Eric Fredgren2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:34.39+28.24
50m: 45.11100m: 1:34.39(49.28)
37Måns Bergdahl2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:34.51+28.36
50m: 44.92100m: 1:34.51(49.59)
38Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:35.87+29.72
50m: 45.22100m: 1:35.87(50.65)
-Angus Haag2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Nabil Kayal2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWEDSQ
-Benjamin Lai2009Göteborg SimSWEDNS
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elias Albrektsson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:04.17
50m: 30.87100m: 1:04.17(33.30)
2Ivar Mengelbier2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:04.38+0.21
50m: 30.86100m: 1:04.38(33.52)
3William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:05.04+0.87
50m: 31.85100m: 1:05.04(33.19)
4Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:05.14+0.97
50m: 31.12100m: 1:05.14(34.02)
5Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:06.08+1.91
50m: 32.00100m: 1:06.08(34.08)
6Theo Nordholm2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:06.71+2.54
50m: 32.25100m: 1:06.71(34.46)
7Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:06.90+2.73
50m: 31.82100m: 1:06.90(35.08)
8Axel Carlius2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:07.41+3.24
50m: 32.08100m: 1:07.41(35.33)
9Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:08.12+3.95
50m: 32.80100m: 1:08.12(35.32)
10Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:09.17+5.00
50m: 33.68100m: 1:09.17(35.49)
11Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:09.24+5.07
50m: 33.74100m: 1:09.24(35.50)
12Tom Larsson2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:09.33+5.16
50m: 33.23100m: 1:09.33(36.10)
13Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:09.38+5.21
50m: 33.20100m: 1:09.38(36.18)
=14Olle Lutgård2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:09.41+5.24
50m: 34.02100m: 1:09.41(35.39)
=14Felix Sandstedt2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:09.41+5.24
50m: 32.80100m: 1:09.41(36.61)
15Vide Sandberg2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:09.61+5.44
50m: 34.22100m: 1:09.61(35.39)
16Albin Wikström2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:09.67+5.50
50m: 34.38100m: 1:09.67(35.29)
17Esbjörn Nilsson2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:09.84+5.67
50m: 35.35100m: 1:09.84(34.49)
18Lukas Hedberg2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:10.32+6.15
50m: 33.39100m: 1:10.32(36.93)
19Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:11.24+7.07
50m: 34.20100m: 1:11.24(37.04)
20Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:11.56+7.39
50m: 35.29100m: 1:11.56(36.27)
21Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:11.75+7.58
50m: 34.14100m: 1:11.75(37.61)
22Jakub Bober2007Göteborg SimSWE1:12.11+7.94
50m: 34.84100m: 1:12.11(37.27)
23Thage Bergström2007Kristianstads SLSSWE1:12.18+8.01
50m: 35.43100m: 1:12.18(36.75)
24Vilgot Westman2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:12.60+8.43
50m: 34.88100m: 1:12.60(37.72)
25Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:12.96+8.79
50m: 35.61100m: 1:12.96(37.35)
26Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:13.10+8.93
50m: 35.44100m: 1:13.10(37.66)
27Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE1:13.15+8.98
50m: 35.06100m: 1:13.15(38.09)
28Ozzy Melin2006Kristianstads SLSSWE1:13.27+9.10
50m: 35.66100m: 1:13.27(37.61)
29Ludvig Henriksson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:13.34+9.17
50m: 35.49100m: 1:13.34(37.85)
30Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:13.43+9.26
50m: 34.97100m: 1:13.43(38.46)
31Robin Razaghi2007Göteborg SimSWE1:15.19+11.02
50m: 35.48100m: 1:15.19(39.71)
32Ariv Deolalikar2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:15.97+11.80
50m: 36.93100m: 1:15.97(39.04)
33Viktor Leo2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:16.10+11.93
50m: 36.30100m: 1:16.10(39.80)
34Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02SWE1:16.47+12.30
50m: 36.66100m: 1:16.47(39.81)
35Viggo Stjärnås2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:16.55+12.38
50m: 37.42100m: 1:16.55(39.13)
36Felix Falk2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:17.59+13.42
50m: 37.31100m: 1:17.59(40.28)
37Kim Strunk2007Kristianstads SLSSWE1:18.33+14.16
50m: 36.83100m: 1:18.33(41.50)
38Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:19.60+15.43
50m: 39.43100m: 1:19.60(40.17)
39Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:21.17+17.00
50m: 37.92100m: 1:21.17(43.25)
40Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:21.47+17.30
50m: 38.40100m: 1:21.47(43.07)
41Max Ha2006Göteborg SimSWE1:22.18+18.01
50m: 39.52100m: 1:22.18(42.66)
42Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:22.23+18.06
50m: 38.85100m: 1:22.23(43.38)
43Jonatan Mattiasson2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:23.38+19.21
50m: 40.28100m: 1:23.38(43.10)
44Alexander Alvstrand2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:23.87+19.70
50m: 39.74100m: 1:23.87(44.13)
45Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:26.85+22.68
50m: 41.07100m: 1:26.85(45.78)
-Leon Carlsson2006Strömstads SimföreningSWEDNS
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:01.20
50m: 29.96100m: 1:01.20(31.24)
2Karl Hydén Liljegren2001Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE-681:02.14+0.94
50m: 30.16100m: 1:02.14(31.98)
3Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE1:02.88+1.68
50m: 29.26100m: 1:02.88(33.62)
4Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:05.46+4.26
50m: 31.04100m: 1:05.46(34.42)
5Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:05.52+4.32
50m: 31.48100m: 1:05.52(34.04)
6Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE1:05.70+4.50
50m: 31.03100m: 1:05.70(34.67)
7Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:06.21+5.01
50m: 31.68100m: 1:06.21(34.53)
8Albin Tallbäck2005Värnamo SimsällskapSWE1:06.50+5.30
50m: 31.34100m: 1:06.50(35.16)
9Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:07.19+5.99
50m: 32.27100m: 1:07.19(34.92)
10Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:07.25+6.05
50m: 31.95100m: 1:07.25(35.30)
11Mattias Rydqvist2000Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE1:07.32+6.12
50m: 32.77100m: 1:07.32(34.55)
12Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02SWE1:08.89+7.69
50m: 32.79100m: 1:08.89(36.10)
13Alfred Pettersson2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:09.06+7.86
50m: 32.88100m: 1:09.06(36.18)
14Simon Andersson2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:09.44+8.24
50m: 33.00100m: 1:09.44(36.44)
15Edvard Levau2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:09.54+8.34
50m: 33.34100m: 1:09.54(36.20)
16Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:09.61+8.41
50m: 34.06100m: 1:09.61(35.55)
17Philip Björkman2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:09.65+8.45
50m: 33.77100m: 1:09.65(35.88)
18Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE1:12.06+10.86
50m: 34.59100m: 1:12.06(37.47)
19Alexander Hellqvist2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:13.87+12.67
50m: 36.06100m: 1:13.87(37.81)
20Wille Damber2005Göteborg SimSWE1:14.17+12.97
50m: 35.30100m: 1:14.17(38.87)
21Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:14.58+13.38
50m: 35.14100m: 1:14.58(39.44)
22Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE1:14.60+13.40
50m: 35.41100m: 1:14.60(39.19)
23Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:15.53+14.33
50m: 35.80100m: 1:15.53(39.73)
24Willgot Malmström2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:16.92+15.72
50m: 36.09100m: 1:16.92(40.83)
25Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:18.02+16.82
50m: 37.47100m: 1:18.02(40.55)
26Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:18.78+17.58
50m: 36.60100m: 1:18.78(42.18)
27Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:19.66+18.46
50m: 37.44100m: 1:19.66(42.22)
28Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:21.45+20.25
50m: 38.76100m: 1:21.45(42.69)
29Joar Kivistö2005Simklubben 1970SWE1:36.15+34.95
50m: 45.84100m: 1:36.15(50.31)
30Edvin Söderlind2005Värnamo SimsällskapSWE1:51.28+50.08
50m: 54.45100m: 1:51.28(56.83)
31Henrik Axelsson Örberg1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:03.96+1:02.76
50m: 54.82100m: 2:03.96(1:09.14)
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lova Rubensson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:12.54
50m: 35.25100m: 1:12.54(37.29)
2Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:13.09+0.55
50m: 35.23100m: 1:13.09(37.86)
3Emelina Bech2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:13.30+0.76
50m: 34.91100m: 1:13.30(38.39)
4Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg SimSWE1:14.56+2.02
50m: 36.04100m: 1:14.56(38.52)
5Ella Ekelund2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:15.17+2.63
50m: 36.23100m: 1:15.17(38.94)
6Ellen Johansson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:15.69+3.15
50m: 36.46100m: 1:15.69(39.23)
7Ebba Pantzar2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:16.11+3.57
50m: 36.94100m: 1:16.11(39.17)
8Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE1:16.23+3.69
50m: 37.65100m: 1:16.23(38.58)
9Astrid Larsson2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:16.45+3.91
50m: 37.06100m: 1:16.45(39.39)
10Ronja Kylen2009Simklubben AlingsåsSWE1:16.90+4.36
50m: 37.16100m: 1:16.90(39.74)
11Anna Gutenwik2008Simklubben HajenSWE1:17.32+4.78
50m: 36.48100m: 1:17.32(40.84)
12Alice Seyffart2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:17.49+4.95
50m: 37.40100m: 1:17.49(40.09)
13Alicia Olsson2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:18.22+5.68
50m: 38.37100m: 1:18.22(39.85)
14Celina Seuranen2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:18.32+5.78
50m: 38.43100m: 1:18.32(39.89)
15Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:18.95+6.41
50m: 38.32100m: 1:18.95(40.63)
16Hedda Lennartsson2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:18.97+6.43
50m: 37.64100m: 1:18.97(41.33)
17Ellen-Grete Reinap2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:20.32+7.78
50m: 39.53100m: 1:20.32(40.79)
18Leah Ljungberg2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:20.46+7.92
50m: 38.88100m: 1:20.46(41.58)
19Isabelle Andersson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:20.49+7.95
50m: 39.38100m: 1:20.49(41.11)
20Nathalie Ceveryd2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:20.53+7.99
50m: 39.02100m: 1:20.53(41.51)
21Sara Matoussi2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:20.56+8.02
50m: 39.14100m: 1:20.56(41.42)
22Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:21.59+9.05
50m: 39.02100m: 1:21.59(42.57)
23Moa Gårdman2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:21.67+9.13
50m: 39.90100m: 1:21.67(41.77)
24Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:22.39+9.85
50m: 40.35100m: 1:22.39(42.04)
25Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:22.92+10.38
50m: 40.67100m: 1:22.92(42.25)
26Nicole Persson2008Kristianstads SLSSWE1:22.93+10.39
50m: 39.72100m: 1:22.93(43.21)
27Frida Nielsen2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:22.98+10.44
50m: 39.54100m: 1:22.98(43.44)
28Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:23.18+10.64
50m: 39.88100m: 1:23.18(43.30)
29Nike Rakowska2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:23.22+10.68
50m: 40.22100m: 1:23.22(43.00)
30Elma Irewährn2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:23.78+11.24
50m: 39.96100m: 1:23.78(43.82)
31Kerstin Saalman2008Göteborg SimSWE1:23.91+11.37
50m: 40.38100m: 1:23.91(43.53)
32Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:24.41+11.87
50m: 40.44100m: 1:24.41(43.97)
33Pia Drazdziule2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:24.74+12.20
50m: 40.19100m: 1:24.74(44.55)
34Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:25.42+12.88
50m: 40.77100m: 1:25.42(44.65)
35Sienna Anker2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:25.45+12.91
50m: 42.56100m: 1:25.45(42.89)
36Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:25.83+13.29
50m: 41.36100m: 1:25.83(44.47)
37Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:26.18+13.64
50m: 41.80100m: 1:26.18(44.38)
38Lee Strunk2009Kristianstads SLSSWE1:28.86+16.32
50m: 42.68100m: 1:28.86(46.18)
-Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Majken Malmvall2009Simklubben AlingsåsSWEDSQ
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE1:08.41
50m: 33.48100m: 1:08.41(34.93)
2Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:08.42+0.01
50m: 33.17100m: 1:08.42(35.25)
3Alice Bitzén2006Simklubben HajenSWE1:09.31+0.90
50m: 33.51100m: 1:09.31(35.80)
4Agnes Holmblad2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:09.32+0.91
50m: 33.08100m: 1:09.32(36.24)
5Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE1:09.80+1.39
50m: 34.24100m: 1:09.80(35.56)
6Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:10.33+1.92
50m: 34.12100m: 1:10.33(36.21)
7Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:10.54+2.13
50m: 34.31100m: 1:10.54(36.23)
8Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE1:11.13+2.72
50m: 35.30100m: 1:11.13(35.83)
9Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:11.26+2.85
50m: 34.94100m: 1:11.26(36.32)
10Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:12.28+3.87
50m: 35.23100m: 1:12.28(37.05)
11Alicia Ekelund2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:12.43+4.02
50m: 35.05100m: 1:12.43(37.38)
12Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSSWE1:12.47+4.06
50m: 35.62100m: 1:12.47(36.85)
13Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:12.50+4.09
50m: 34.45100m: 1:12.50(38.05)
14Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE1:13.08+4.67
50m: 34.99100m: 1:13.08(38.09)
15Malva Collvin2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:13.18+4.77
50m: 35.88100m: 1:13.18(37.30)
16Fanny Paulsson2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:13.58+5.17
50m: 35.84100m: 1:13.58(37.74)
17Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads SimföreningSWE1:13.79+5.38
50m: 36.01100m: 1:13.79(37.78)
18Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:13.99+5.58
50m: 35.88100m: 1:13.99(38.11)
19Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:14.10+5.69
50m: 36.06100m: 1:14.10(38.04)
20Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:14.25+5.84
50m: 35.24100m: 1:14.25(39.01)
21Frida Jansson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:14.69+6.28
50m: 35.85100m: 1:14.69(38.84)
22Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:15.20+6.79
50m: 35.58100m: 1:15.20(39.62)
23Lava Piuva2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:15.31+6.90
50m: 35.96100m: 1:15.31(39.35)
24Agnes Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:15.34+6.93
50m: 36.71100m: 1:15.34(38.63)
=25Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:15.98+7.57
50m: 36.51100m: 1:15.98(39.47)
=25Nellie Björkqvist2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE1:15.98+7.57
50m: 35.63100m: 1:15.98(40.35)
26Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:16.16+7.75
50m: 36.23100m: 1:16.16(39.93)
27Isabella Isomaa2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:16.26+7.85
50m: 36.88100m: 1:16.26(39.38)
28Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE1:16.86+8.45
50m: 37.33100m: 1:16.86(39.53)
29Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 StenungsundSWE1:17.37+8.96
50m: 37.54100m: 1:17.37(39.83)
30Tigra Salomonsson2006Kristianstads SLSSWE1:17.86+9.45
50m: 37.22100m: 1:17.86(40.64)
31Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:18.39+9.98
50m: 36.78100m: 1:18.39(41.61)
32Julia Bruér2007Simklubben HajenSWE1:18.70+10.29
50m: 37.76100m: 1:18.70(40.94)
33Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:19.29+10.88
50m: 37.07100m: 1:19.29(42.22)
34Alice Olsson2006S 77 StenungsundSWE1:19.96+11.55
50m: 38.36100m: 1:19.96(41.60)
35Emma Bergqvist2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:20.78+12.37
50m: 38.79100m: 1:20.78(41.99)
36Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S02SWE1:21.47+13.06
50m: 38.76100m: 1:21.47(42.71)
37Engla Back2007S 77 StenungsundSWE1:24.99+16.58
50m: 40.95100m: 1:24.99(44.04)
-Elin Klerfors2007Föreningen AlesimmarnaSWEDNS
-Linnea Costa Caesar2006Simklubben PoseidonSWEDNS
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE1:08.96
50m: 33.59100m: 1:08.96(35.37)
2Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:10.35+1.39
50m: 34.76100m: 1:10.35(35.59)
3Sofie Persson2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:10.78+1.82
50m: 34.51100m: 1:10.78(36.27)
4Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE1:12.43+3.47
50m: 34.40100m: 1:12.43(38.03)
5Thura Snorradottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE-941:12.79+3.83
50m: 34.06100m: 1:12.79(38.73)
6Matilda Nilsson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:13.13+4.17
50m: 35.18100m: 1:13.13(37.95)
7Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:13.44+4.48
50m: 36.14100m: 1:13.44(37.30)
=8Alva Johannesson2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:13.81+4.85
50m: 36.59100m: 1:13.81(37.22)
=8Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE1:13.81+4.85
50m: 35.81100m: 1:13.81(38.00)
9Rachel Omoruyi2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:14.32+5.36
50m: 35.84100m: 1:14.32(38.48)
10Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:14.86+5.90
50m: 36.79100m: 1:14.86(38.07)
11Ida Ekström2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:15.26+6.30
50m: 36.68100m: 1:15.26(38.58)
12Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:15.43+6.47
50m: 36.23100m: 1:15.43(39.20)
13Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:15.48+6.52
50m: 36.32100m: 1:15.48(39.16)
14Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02SWE1:15.68+6.72
50m: 36.42100m: 1:15.68(39.26)
15Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:15.85+6.89
50m: 35.96100m: 1:15.85(39.89)
16Nora Olsson2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:16.12+7.16
50m: 36.65100m: 1:16.12(39.47)
17Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970SWE1:16.41+7.45
50m: 36.40100m: 1:16.41(40.01)
18Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE1:16.49+7.53
50m: 36.81100m: 1:16.49(39.68)
19Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE1:17.63+8.67
50m: 36.67100m: 1:17.63(40.96)
20Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970SWE1:17.86+8.90
50m: 37.39100m: 1:17.86(40.47)
21Felicia Zander2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:18.33+9.37
50m: 37.12100m: 1:18.33(41.21)
22Emma Widerfors2005Kristianstads SLSSWE1:18.89+9.93
50m: 36.88100m: 1:18.89(42.01)
23Olivia Olsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:19.08+10.12
50m: 37.71100m: 1:19.08(41.37)
24Ingrid Toresäter2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:19.46+10.50
50m: 37.76100m: 1:19.46(41.70)
25Lovisa Rosenström2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:19.70+10.74
50m: 36.53100m: 1:19.70(43.17)
26Nirvana Cavka2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:20.58+11.62
50m: 38.78100m: 1:20.58(41.80)
27Belinda Partanen2005Skövde SimsällskapSWE1:21.35+12.39
50m: 39.52100m: 1:21.35(41.83)
28Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:21.56+12.60
50m: 38.91100m: 1:21.56(42.65)
29Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben LaxenSWE1:21.57+12.61
50m: 38.81100m: 1:21.57(42.76)
30Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:21.76+12.80
50m: 39.72100m: 1:21.76(42.04)
31Linnéa Fabian2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:21.81+12.85
50m: 38.73100m: 1:21.81(43.08)
32Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:23.15+14.19
50m: 39.02100m: 1:23.15(44.13)
33Rebecka Ungureanu2004S 71SWE1:24.02+15.06
50m: 40.08100m: 1:24.02(43.94)
34Emilia Isberg2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:24.30+15.34
50m: 40.56100m: 1:24.30(43.74)
35Sarah Nilsson2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:29.04+20.08
50m: 42.11100m: 1:29.04(46.93)
-Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWEDNS
-Amalie Henriksen2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWEDNS
-Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDNS
-Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02SWEDNS
Gren 9, 400m Medley Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.754:50.07
50m: 30.09100m: 1:03.72(33.63)150m: 1:39.93(36.21)200m: 2:16.31(36.38)
250m: 2:58.30(41.99)300m: 3:43.27(44.97)350m: 4:17.02(33.75)400m: 4:50.07(33.05)
2Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.675:03.42+13.35
50m: 30.95100m: 1:07.12(36.17)150m: 1:47.27(40.15)200m: 2:25.39(38.12)
250m: 3:08.37(42.98)300m: 3:52.48(44.11)350m: 4:28.89(36.41)400m: 5:03.42(34.53)
3Melker Åkesson2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.685:07.89+17.82
50m: 31.68100m: 1:10.91(39.23)150m: 1:52.27(41.36)200m: 2:33.53(41.26)
250m: 3:16.65(43.12)300m: 4:00.25(43.60)350m: 4:35.45(35.20)400m: 5:07.89(32.44)
4Jakob Starkenberg2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.675:10.53+20.46
50m: 31.44100m: 1:09.14(37.70)150m: 1:52.72(43.58)200m: 2:33.77(41.05)
250m: 3:14.06(40.29)300m: 3:57.04(42.98)350m: 4:34.89(37.85)400m: 5:10.53(35.64)
5Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.755:12.88+22.81
50m: 32.09100m: 1:10.54(38.45)150m: 1:49.74(39.20)200m: 2:28.78(39.04)
250m: 3:14.43(45.65)300m: 4:00.84(46.41)350m: 4:37.35(36.51)400m: 5:12.88(35.53)
6Axel Sandberg2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.715:18.08+28.01
50m: 31.91100m: 1:09.27(37.36)150m: 1:50.25(40.98)200m: 2:29.63(39.38)
250m: 3:16.61(46.98)300m: 4:04.30(47.69)350m: 4:40.98(36.68)400m: 5:18.08(37.10)
7Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.705:18.09+28.02
50m: 30.77100m: 1:07.89(37.12)150m: 1:50.15(42.26)200m: 2:30.97(40.82)
250m: 3:18.86(47.89)300m: 4:07.17(48.31)350m: 4:43.61(36.44)400m: 5:18.09(34.48)
8Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.755:19.96+29.89
50m: 32.26100m: 1:12.78(40.52)150m: 1:54.92(42.14)200m: 2:36.83(41.91)
250m: 3:19.62(42.79)300m: 4:04.67(45.05)350m: 4:43.10(38.43)400m: 5:19.96(36.86)
9Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.705:20.98+30.91
50m: 33.77100m: 1:15.61(41.84)150m: 1:58.03(42.42)200m: 2:39.62(41.59)
250m: 3:22.90(43.28)300m: 4:08.06(45.16)350m: 4:45.78(37.72)400m: 5:20.98(35.20)
10Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.695:22.62+32.55
50m: 33.00100m: 1:14.97(41.97)150m: 1:57.51(42.54)200m: 2:39.60(42.09)
250m: 3:23.79(44.19)300m: 4:08.71(44.92)350m: 4:46.86(38.15)400m: 5:22.62(35.76)
11Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.685:23.11+33.04
50m: 33.90100m: 1:14.04(40.14)150m: 1:57.37(43.33)200m: 2:40.74(43.37)
250m: 3:25.64(44.90)300m: 4:12.63(46.99)350m: 4:48.59(35.96)400m: 5:23.11(34.52)
12David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.645:24.39+34.32
50m: 32.67100m: 1:12.38(39.71)150m: 1:55.42(43.04)200m: 2:37.94(42.52)
250m: 3:23.23(45.29)300m: 4:09.36(46.13)350m: 4:47.36(38.00)400m: 5:24.39(37.03)
13Theodor Grinnemo2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.635:36.36+46.29
50m: 34.58100m: 1:17.53(42.95)150m: 2:00.35(42.82)200m: 2:41.87(41.52)
250m: 3:32.30(50.43)300m: 4:22.95(50.65)350m: 5:00.36(37.41)400m: 5:36.36(36.00)
14Arthur Ekman2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.765:42.11+52.04
50m: 37.60100m: 1:23.36(45.76)150m: 2:08.79(45.43)200m: 2:51.98(43.19)
250m: 3:37.17(45.19)300m: 4:24.04(46.87)350m: 5:04.91(40.87)400m: 5:42.11(37.20)
15Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.695:46.39+56.32
50m: 33.37100m: 1:16.96(43.59)150m: 2:01.98(45.02)200m: 2:47.41(45.43)
250m: 3:37.11(49.70)300m: 4:26.81(49.70)350m: 5:06.81(40.00)400m: 5:46.39(39.58)
16Olof Johansson2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.665:54.47+1:04.40
50m: 35.08100m: 1:18.46(43.38)150m: 2:04.90(46.44)200m: 2:51.04(46.14)
250m: 3:41.03(49.99)300m: 4:33.64(52.61)350m: 5:14.77(41.13)400m: 5:54.47(39.70)
17Melker Thalin2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.805:57.09+1:07.02
50m: 37.97100m: 1:23.97(46.00)150m: 2:12.51(48.54)200m: 2:58.61(46.10)
250m: 3:43.86(45.25)300m: 4:32.66(48.80)350m: 5:16.32(43.66)400m: 5:57.09(40.77)
18Edvin Pettersson2008Simklubben AlingsåsSWE+0.666:17.83+1:27.76
50m: 39.25100m: 1:31.26(52.01)150m: 2:19.84(48.58)200m: 3:06.75(46.91)
250m: 4:00.40(53.65)300m: 4:53.90(53.50)350m: 5:37.14(43.24)400m: 6:17.83(40.69)
19Eric Fredgren2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.767:10.73+2:20.66
50m: 44.27100m: 1:38.75(54.48)150m: 2:35.51(56.76)200m: 3:26.99(51.48)
250m: 4:32.46(1:05.47)300m: 5:37.77(1:05.31)350m: 6:24.94(47.17)400m: 7:10.73(45.79)
Gren 10, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.7134.12
2Markus Thorsson2008Simklubben HajenSWE+0.7334.51+0.39
3Ruben Kramer2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6535.53+1.41
4Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.7135.81+1.69
5Noah Brylski2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7235.83+1.71
6Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7136.92+2.80
7Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.7637.51+3.39
8Melker Thalin2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.8138.09+3.97
9Theo Ekblad2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6638.28+4.16
10Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S02SWE+0.7739.74+5.62
11Linus Framme2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.6939.84+5.72
12Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE+0.7539.90+5.78
13Axel Nihlén Miheller2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.8040.15+6.03
14Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6840.20+6.08
15Oscar Sabo2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7540.56+6.44
16Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.7440.78+6.66
17Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7141.21+7.09
18Angus Haag2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8141.60+7.48
19Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.7342.10+7.98
20Ruben Gustafsson2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7442.31+8.19
21Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6642.43+8.31
22Julius Röhrle2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7142.69+8.57
23Edvin Pettersson2008Simklubben AlingsåsSWE+0.6842.99+8.87
24Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6844.38+10.26
25Nabil Kayal2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6544.51+10.39
26Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6945.72+11.60
27Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6945.91+11.79
28Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7246.37+12.25
29Emil Music2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7146.84+12.72
30David-Mihai Adamescu Radianu2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.9246.88+12.76
31Melvin Lutgård2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6547.00+12.88
32Elias Bengtsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7948.70+14.58
33Benjamin Hellberg2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.8348.98+14.86
34Joshua Norrfjärd2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7049.21+15.09
35Alfred Dalung2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.9850.21+16.09
36Liam Brolin2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.7653.28+19.16
37Olle Norling2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7353.42+19.30
-Benjamin Lai2009Göteborg SimSWEDNS
-Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg SimSWEDNS
Gren 10, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Melker Åkesson2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6731.95
2Stefan Ivan2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6432.06+0.11
=3Malte Ljunggren2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6432.10+0.15
=3Elias Albrektsson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7032.10+0.15
4William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6532.35+0.40
5Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6932.37+0.42
6Felix Sandstedt2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6633.34+1.39
7Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6133.39+1.44
8Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6433.68+1.73
9Marius Jensen2006Simklubben HajenSWE+0.8234.47+2.52
10Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6635.15+3.20
11Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6635.18+3.23
12Erik Paulin2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.6435.47+3.52
13Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6735.70+3.75
14Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.7036.22+4.27
15Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.7236.39+4.44
16Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.6336.93+4.98
17Elias Väinölä2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6937.34+5.39
18Kim Strunk2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6837.88+5.93
19Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7638.23+6.28
20Felix Falk2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7438.68+6.73
21Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.6538.84+6.89
22Luksa Krstulovic2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.6738.94+6.99
23Lukas Hedberg2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7939.03+7.08
24Vilgot Westman2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6239.69+7.74
25Gabriel Ekelund2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6340.11+8.16
26Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7640.30+8.35
27Ozzy Melin2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.8240.56+8.61
28Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7841.26+9.31
29Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.7641.57+9.62
30Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.7043.75+11.80
31Thage Bergström2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6943.83+11.88
32Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7244.74+12.79
33Erik Göransson Emgård2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.7044.80+12.85
34Bertil Jöngren2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6146.63+14.68
-Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.76DSQ
Gren 10, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Richard Ekholm2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6530.24
2Max Feng2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6530.74+0.50
3Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6530.81+0.57
4Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6030.99+0.75
5Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6931.27+1.03
6Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7331.31+1.07
7Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7131.55+1.31
8Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6831.88+1.64
9Job Sanders2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7331.93+1.69
=10Max Ringström2004Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.7132.20+1.96
=10Felix Wrakén2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6832.20+1.96
11Hugo Lennartsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7232.32+2.08
12Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE+0.6632.98+2.74
13Anton Olsson2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.8033.15+2.91
=14Nayan Ljungholm2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6233.42+3.18
=14Noah Andersen2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7033.42+3.18
15Hampus Olsson2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.7833.50+3.26
16Valentin Alberge1993Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.7133.62+3.38
17Joel Nilsson2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7033.63+3.39
18Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7533.90+3.66
19Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7033.92+3.68
20Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02SWE+0.8033.97+3.73
21Jakob Starkenberg2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6734.03+3.79
22Willgot Malmström2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7534.30+4.06
23Edvard Levau2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6534.70+4.46
24Svante Vilhelmsson2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7534.81+4.57
25Albin Tallbäck2005Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.6834.86+4.62
26Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6335.04+4.80
27Jakob Simonsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6435.06+4.82
28Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7635.13+4.89
29Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6435.22+4.98
30Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6635.53+5.29
31Viktor Spoelstra2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.6035.66+5.42
32Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg SimSWE+0.6635.86+5.62
33Jonathan Fröjd2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7935.89+5.65
34Alexander Hellqvist2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7635.92+5.68
35Jakob Strömland2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7035.93+5.69
36Axel Krantz2005Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.6436.01+5.77
37Petter Lundberg2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6336.45+6.21
38Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7637.02+6.78
39Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6837.13+6.89
40Jacob Lindström2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6637.27+7.03
41Kevin Chen2004Göteborg SimSWE+0.8537.29+7.05
42Jacob Hansson2002Simklubben HajenSWE+0.6738.30+8.06
43Philip Björkman2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7538.36+8.12
44Sixten Bohlin2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7338.71+8.47
45Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7739.93+9.69
46Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.7140.14+9.90
47Patrik Eidenhag2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.8040.28+10.04
48Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE+0.6940.36+10.12
49Edvin Söderlind2005Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.6658.35+28.11
-Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 11, 200m Bröstsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lilly Frost2008Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE+0.762:48.53
50m: 38.47100m: 1:21.17(42.70)150m: 2:04.84(43.67)200m: 2:48.53(43.69)
2Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE+0.772:51.78+3.25
50m: 39.27100m: 1:24.29(45.02)150m: 2:08.46(44.17)200m: 2:51.78(43.32)
3Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.672:58.15+9.62
50m: 38.98100m: 1:25.12(46.14)150m: 2:11.68(46.56)200m: 2:58.15(46.47)
4Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.823:02.82+14.29
50m: 39.51100m: 1:25.55(46.04)150m: 2:14.10(48.55)200m: 3:02.82(48.72)
5Estelle Davis2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.653:03.83+15.30
50m: 42.10100m: 1:29.16(47.06)150m: 2:16.50(47.34)200m: 3:03.83(47.33)
6Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.543:04.71+16.18
50m: 42.56100m: 1:30.03(47.47)150m: 2:17.50(47.47)200m: 3:04.71(47.21)
7Hennie Bergquist2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.783:06.10+17.57
50m: 41.70100m: 1:30.00(48.30)150m: 2:19.01(49.01)200m: 3:06.10(47.09)
8Fanny Falk2008S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.683:06.49+17.96
50m: 42.33100m: 1:29.91(47.58)150m: 2:18.52(48.61)200m: 3:06.49(47.97)
9Julia Blomqvist2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.783:06.86+18.33
50m: 40.78100m: 1:28.63(47.85)150m: 2:17.53(48.90)200m: 3:06.86(49.33)
10Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02SWE+0.663:08.88+20.35
50m: 41.69100m: 1:30.26(48.57)150m: 2:19.52(49.26)200m: 3:08.88(49.36)
11Nathalie Ceveryd2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.743:11.86+23.33
50m: 44.19100m: 1:33.85(49.66)150m: 2:22.69(48.84)200m: 3:11.86(49.17)
12Julia Thorsén2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.823:14.74+26.21
50m: 44.57100m: 1:34.20(49.63)150m: 2:24.55(50.35)200m: 3:14.74(50.19)
13Moa Gårdman2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.643:14.96+26.43
50m: 44.22100m: 1:33.60(49.38)150m: 2:24.66(51.06)200m: 3:14.96(50.30)
14Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.753:16.66+28.13
50m: 44.73100m: 1:35.38(50.65)150m: 2:27.26(51.88)200m: 3:16.66(49.40)
15Olivia Brantmark2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.853:17.56+29.03
50m: 43.31100m: 1:33.35(50.04)150m: 2:25.02(51.67)200m: 3:17.56(52.54)
16Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.683:20.04+31.51
50m: 44.79100m: 1:36.35(51.56)150m: 2:29.22(52.87)200m: 3:20.04(50.82)
17Sophie Blomqvist2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.853:20.61+32.08
50m: 45.50100m: 1:37.50(52.00)150m: 2:29.79(52.29)200m: 3:20.61(50.82)
18Maja Movitz2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.713:21.89+33.36
50m: 44.49100m: 1:35.22(50.73)150m: 2:27.77(52.55)200m: 3:21.89(54.12)
19Sienna Anker2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.613:22.22+33.69
50m: 47.56100m: 1:41.35(53.79)150m: 2:32.54(51.19)200m: 3:22.22(49.68)
20Edith Skogh2008Simklubben 1970SWE+0.833:24.65+36.12
50m: 44.93100m: 1:36.82(51.89)150m: 2:30.98(54.16)200m: 3:24.65(53.67)
21Tindra Magnusson2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.733:25.27+36.74
50m: 44.93100m: 1:36.93(52.00)150m: 2:31.22(54.29)200m: 3:25.27(54.05)
22Ingrid Öhman2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.703:26.72+38.19
50m: 44.36100m: 1:37.30(52.94)150m: 2:31.24(53.94)200m: 3:26.72(55.48)
23Rebecka Viktorsson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.743:27.40+38.87
50m: 43.99100m: 1:37.27(53.28)150m: 2:32.37(55.10)200m: 3:27.40(55.03)
24Atena Zamani2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.653:34.88+46.35
50m: 46.22100m: 1:39.28(53.06)150m: 2:37.13(57.85)200m: 3:34.88(57.75)
-Noomi Hullegård2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.71DSQ
-Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 11, 200m Bröstsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.652:48.79
50m: 37.98100m: 1:21.10(43.12)150m: 2:04.77(43.67)200m: 2:48.79(44.02)
2Ella Andersson2006Eslövs SimsällskapSWE+0.792:50.31+1.52
50m: 38.44100m: 1:21.87(43.43)150m: 2:06.26(44.39)200m: 2:50.31(44.05)
3Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.772:51.66+2.87
50m: 39.02100m: 1:23.87(44.85)150m: 2:07.89(44.02)200m: 2:51.66(43.77)
4Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.662:51.77+2.98
50m: 38.66100m: 1:22.36(43.70)150m: 2:07.22(44.86)200m: 2:51.77(44.55)
5Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.742:53.10+4.31
50m: 38.20100m: 1:22.14(43.94)150m: 2:07.23(45.09)200m: 2:53.10(45.87)
6Hanna Masoumi2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.832:55.10+6.31
50m: 37.71100m: 1:21.80(44.09)150m: 2:07.69(45.89)200m: 2:55.10(47.41)
7Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.712:55.16+6.37
50m: 38.86100m: 1:23.20(44.34)150m: 2:09.69(46.49)200m: 2:55.16(45.47)
8Ronja Eir Kristjánsdóttir-Larsén2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.632:57.20+8.41
50m: 39.35100m: 1:23.91(44.56)150m: 2:10.45(46.54)200m: 2:57.20(46.75)
9Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.842:58.81+10.02
50m: 39.33100m: 1:23.92(44.59)150m: 2:10.43(46.51)200m: 2:58.81(48.38)
10Isa Ståhl2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.642:59.19+10.40
50m: 40.64100m: 1:26.06(45.42)150m: 2:12.24(46.18)200m: 2:59.19(46.95)
11Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.742:59.31+10.52
50m: 40.49100m: 1:27.19(46.70)150m: 2:13.63(46.44)200m: 2:59.31(45.68)
12Lovisa Sjöholm2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.763:01.36+12.57
50m: 41.21100m: 1:27.35(46.14)150m: 2:15.06(47.71)200m: 3:01.36(46.30)
13Julia Bruér2007Simklubben HajenSWE+0.733:02.43+13.64
50m: 40.76100m: 1:27.27(46.51)150m: 2:14.67(47.40)200m: 3:02.43(47.76)
14Wilma Ristl2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.733:02.59+13.80
50m: 41.59100m: 1:28.91(47.32)150m: 2:15.85(46.94)200m: 3:02.59(46.74)
15Sofie Jönsson2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.693:02.60+13.81
50m: 38.86100m: 1:27.38(48.52)150m: 2:15.22(47.84)200m: 3:02.60(47.38)
16Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.763:03.68+14.89
50m: 40.58100m: 1:26.85(46.27)150m: 2:14.90(48.05)200m: 3:03.68(48.78)
17Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.703:03.84+15.05
50m: 42.57100m: 1:29.41(46.84)150m: 2:16.96(47.55)200m: 3:03.84(46.88)
18Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.613:04.34+15.55
50m: 40.85100m: 1:27.95(47.10)150m: 2:16.30(48.35)200m: 3:04.34(48.04)
19Emma Bergqvist2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.773:06.28+17.49
50m: 42.58100m: 1:30.51(47.93)150m: 2:18.64(48.13)200m: 3:06.28(47.64)
20Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.913:07.37+18.58
50m: 41.89100m: 1:30.71(48.82)150m: 2:19.62(48.91)200m: 3:07.37(47.75)
21Tyra Ekeberg2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.863:07.50+18.71
50m: 42.46100m: 1:29.10(46.64)150m: 2:18.09(48.99)200m: 3:07.50(49.41)
22Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.703:07.72+18.93
50m: 40.84100m: 1:28.94(48.10)150m: 2:18.97(50.03)200m: 3:07.72(48.75)
23Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.663:07.87+19.08
50m: 40.56100m: 1:28.94(48.38)150m: 2:18.71(49.77)200m: 3:07.87(49.16)
24Ida Olsson2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.753:09.82+21.03
50m: 40.04100m: 1:27.14(47.10)150m: 2:18.04(50.90)200m: 3:09.82(51.78)
25Boglarka Kovacs2006Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.753:10.18+21.39
50m: 39.45100m: 1:28.04(48.59)150m: 2:18.38(50.34)200m: 3:10.18(51.80)
26Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.793:10.50+21.71
50m: 42.25100m: 1:31.09(48.84)150m: 2:21.13(50.04)200m: 3:10.50(49.37)
27Alice Olsson2006S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.873:15.36+26.57
50m: 45.01100m: 1:34.89(49.88)150m: 2:25.31(50.42)200m: 3:15.36(50.05)
Gren 11, 200m Bröstsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Thea Dahlqvist2003Simklubben HajenSWE+0.752:47.06
50m: 37.78100m: 1:21.12(43.34)150m: 2:04.87(43.75)200m: 2:47.06(42.19)
2Hanna Persson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.812:47.40+0.34
50m: 38.08100m: 1:21.59(43.51)150m: 2:05.34(43.75)200m: 2:47.40(42.06)
3Amanda Thom2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE+0.792:51.54+4.48
50m: 38.57100m: 1:22.64(44.07)150m: 2:07.82(45.18)200m: 2:51.54(43.72)
4Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.742:52.24+5.18
50m: 40.54100m: 1:24.89(44.35)150m: 2:08.34(43.45)200m: 2:52.24(43.90)
5Emmie Andersson2003Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.622:54.59+7.53
50m: 39.24100m: 1:23.42(44.18)150m: 2:09.08(45.66)200m: 2:54.59(45.51)
6Filippa Höglund2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.742:55.34+8.28
50m: 38.51100m: 1:23.29(44.78)150m: 2:09.69(46.40)200m: 2:55.34(45.65)
7Elly Petersson2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.742:56.73+9.67
50m: 39.46100m: 1:24.77(45.31)150m: 2:10.95(46.18)200m: 2:56.73(45.78)
8Olivia Olsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.732:58.70+11.64
50m: 39.25100m: 1:24.83(45.58)150m: 2:11.62(46.79)200m: 2:58.70(47.08)
9Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.752:59.72+12.66
50m: 39.62100m: 1:25.10(45.48)150m: 2:11.19(46.09)200m: 2:59.72(48.53)
10Evelina Wester2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.693:00.75+13.69
50m: 39.72100m: 1:24.70(44.98)150m: 2:11.57(46.87)200m: 3:00.75(49.18)
11Matilda Östblom2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.673:02.08+15.02
50m: 41.09100m: 1:27.55(46.46)150m: 2:15.28(47.73)200m: 3:02.08(46.80)
12Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.763:04.67+17.61
50m: 41.71100m: 1:29.13(47.42)150m: 2:16.95(47.82)200m: 3:04.67(47.72)
13Teddie Esborn2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.713:05.78+18.72
50m: 40.72100m: 1:27.24(46.52)150m: 2:15.49(48.25)200m: 3:05.78(50.29)
14Nirvana Cavka2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.693:08.62+21.56
50m: 42.67100m: 1:31.64(48.97)150m: 2:19.33(47.69)200m: 3:08.62(49.29)
15Laura Perisic2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.683:17.35+30.29
50m: 43.34100m: 1:33.06(49.72)150m: 2:25.42(52.36)200m: 3:17.35(51.93)
16Mira Löfgren2005Simklubben AlingsåsSWE+0.843:26.79+39.73
50m: 47.25100m: 1:39.78(52.53)150m: 2:34.17(54.39)200m: 3:26.79(52.62)
17Clara Uddheim2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.783:40.19+53.13
50m: 49.17100m: 1:45.63(56.46)150m: 2:42.94(57.31)200m: 3:40.19(57.25)
Gren 12, 4x100m Medley Herrar Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWE4:06.39
Arvid Nilsson200330.911:03.921:03.92
Richard Ekholm2002+0.1330.081:06.562:10.48
Max Feng2001+0.2926.9159.933:10.41
David Olofsson2004+0.2726.8155.984:06.39
2Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:08.99+2.60
Dennis Partanen200331.231:04.931:04.93
Job Sanders2003+0.2032.611:10.302:15.23
Peter Jivanov2002+0.2626.2658.893:14.12
Felix Wrakén2003+0.4026.0454.874:08.99
3Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:15.00+8.61
Oskar Johansson199330.121:01.401:01.40
William Hörgren2007+0.5532.671:11.102:12.50
Anton Windeman2006+0.3429.591:03.903:16.40
Sebastian Svensson2001+0.3926.4558.604:15.00
4Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 3Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:21.03+14.64
Olle Lutgård200733.621:08.701:08.70
Melker Åkesson2006+0.1832.291:09.182:17.88
Felix Sandstedt2007+0.2229.441:03.723:21.60
Theo Nordholm2006+0.4827.5359.434:21.03
5Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla SimSWE4:21.50+15.11
Marcus Östblom200531.791:06.441:06.44
Oskar Gustafson2002+0.2631.851:10.952:17.39
Oliver Andersson2005+0.4229.361:04.263:21.65
Albin Hanson2003+0.2428.0259.854:21.50
6Simklubben Poseidon lag 2Simklubben PoseidonSWE4:22.16+15.77
Axel Carlius200631.861:07.461:07.46
Elias Albrektsson2006+0.1532.201:11.042:18.50
Alexander Zhang2007+0.1429.931:06.303:24.80
Filip Lönnerfors2006+0.2627.1757.364:22.16
7Kristianstads SLSKristianstads SLSSWE4:25.24+18.85
Noah Brylski200833.251:09.921:09.92
Malte Ljunggren2006+0.3833.341:15.132:25.05
Felix Jönsson2004+0.1727.761:03.413:28.46
Tomislav Corluka2003+0.2326.7856.784:25.24
8Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben ElfsborgSWE4:27.19+20.80
Lowe Stenberg200631.921:05.871:05.87
Noah Emanuelsson2003+0.3334.301:15.772:21.64
Tim Nageus2005+0.3628.581:03.403:25.04
Lukas Engström2007+0.3528.841:02.154:27.19
9Simklubben S02Simklubben S02SWE4:27.35+20.96
Oscar Sjöström200332.871:09.551:09.55
Linus Olofsson2003+0.2133.981:16.202:25.75
Philip Zasowski2002+0.3327.631:01.113:26.86
Albin Rilby2004+0.2427.681:00.494:27.35
10Ängelholms SimsällskapÄngelholms SimsällskapSWE4:28.00+21.61
Emil Flodmark200632.881:08.241:08.24
Noah Andersen2005+0.1934.001:15.482:23.72
Sebastian Ljungdahl2004+0.2430.131:09.133:32.85
Joel Nilsson2005+0.4325.8355.154:28.00
11Sjöbo SimsällskapSjöbo SimsällskapSWE4:29.72+23.33
Alfred Rosberg200331.021:05.591:05.59
Hampus Olsson2003+0.4633.371:14.342:19.93
Viktor Spoelstra2004+0.2230.191:09.303:29.23
Axel Krantz2005+0.4228.891:00.494:29.72
12Föreningen Uddevalla Sim lag 2Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE4:30.07+23.68
Axel Hansson200833.171:08.411:08.41
David Happe2006+0.3335.261:16.242:24.65
Axel Rodin2007+0.1629.971:05.063:29.71
Kevin Hallgren2007+0.527.261:00.364:30.07
13Göteborg Sim Lag 1Göteborg SimSWE4:32.14+25.75
Love Mellegård Fastén200331.641:05.611:05.61
Karl Bohlin2001+0.2836.431:20.342:25.95
Kevin Chen2004+0.1531.431:07.313:33.26
Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005+0.327.5558.884:32.14
14Simklubben Poseidon lag 7Simklubben PoseidonSWE4:32.18+25.79
Lucas Bontidean200533.231:10.141:10.14
Axel Sandberg2004+0.2934.121:15.962:26.10
Martin Pettersson2005+0.1928.011:01.163:27.26
Elias Löfström2004+0.3030.481:04.924:32.18
15Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:32.24+25.85
Vilgot Westman200633.671:10.091:10.09
Jakob Starkenberg2004+0.2434.221:14.922:25.01
Victor Ekblad2004+0.2828.751:04.463:29.47
Jacob Lindström2005+0.1129.081:02.774:32.24
16Simklubben Poseidon lag 3Simklubben PoseidonSWE4:34.08+27.69
Vide Sandberg200734.021:09.741:09.74
Theo Muscalu2007+0.1533.781:15.202:24.94
Tim Edelberg2007+0.4232.771:10.453:35.39
Esbjörn Nilsson2007+0.3228.0258.694:34.08
17MASSMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE4:34.28+27.89
Tom Larsson200732.471:07.851:07.85
Gustaf Dalqvist2007+0.4936.341:19.242:27.09
Oliver Jedbratt2006+0.4130.011:08.253:35.34
Erik Bailey2007+0.1227.6258.944:34.28
18Föreningen Varbergs SimFöreningen Varbergs SimSWE4:35.33+28.94
Lukas Hedberg200733.801:10.001:10.00
Måns Bengtsson2006+0.1736.031:18.112:28.11
Axel Lambertsson2008+0.3431.281:10.293:38.40
Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005+0.2826.6956.934:35.33
19Kungälvs Herrar Lag 1Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE4:38.82+32.43
Svante Tjernström200732.651:09.171:09.17
Frej Andersson-Öberg2006+0.2935.521:17.112:26.28
Martin Isaksson1998-131.401:12.233:38.51
Ludvig Kobel2006+0.2928.631:00.314:38.82
20Göteborg Sim Lag 2Göteborg SimSWE4:43.60+37.21
Wille Damber200535.531:14.611:14.61
Jonathan Larsson2006+0.3035.631:17.282:31.89
Lucas Larsson2006+0.2431.361:11.303:43.19
Hans Feng2008+0.1628.261:00.414:43.60
21Simklubben Poseidon lag 4Simklubben PoseidonSWE4:47.08+40.69
Albin Wikström200734.911:10.431:10.43
Arthur Ekman2007+0.5238.081:21.362:31.79
Vidar Bentzer2006-231.071:11.983:43.77
Ariv Deolalikar2007+0.329.911:03.314:47.08
22Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 2Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:47.74+41.35
Maximilian Thorsell200732.931:08.621:08.62
Elias Väinölä2007+0.4038.151:25.362:33.98
Ludvig Henriksson2007+0.2131.641:11.543:45.52
Emrik Hammar2007+0.4129.141:02.224:47.74
23Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 4Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:49.75+43.36
Theo Ekblad200835.111:12.761:12.76
Ruben Kramer2009+0.3737.631:20.382:33.14
Olof Johansson2009+0.7434.221:14.953:48.09
Theodor Grinnemo2008+0.4529.391:01.664:49.75
24Simklubben Poseidon lag 5Simklubben PoseidonSWE4:50.26+43.87
Björn Lundin Linnér200838.401:19.821:19.82
Noah Zhang2008+0.5039.731:27.472:47.29
Elias af Trampe2004+0.3028.271:03.843:51.13
Pontus Hake2001+0.4227.9659.134:50.26
25Kungälvs Herrar Lag 2Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE4:54.32+47.93
Jakob Ingvarsson200837.271:15.511:15.51
Mathias Behre2009+0.4537.071:20.592:36.10
Axel Wigstrand2008+0.4133.651:13.243:49.34
Linus Framme2008-230.161:04.984:54.32
26Simklubben S02 lag 2Simklubben S02SWE4:57.64+51.25
Mio Hernandez200737.071:17.581:17.58
Walter Jerling2007+0.2437.191:20.102:37.68
Lukas Olofsson2006+0.1931.951:13.733:51.41
Arda Beybutov2008+0.3631.871:06.234:57.64
27Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE5:06.15+59.76
Sam Askari Louyeh200836.881:16.061:16.06
Melker Thalin2008+0.3138.261:23.742:39.80
Rasmus Jensen2009+0.1334.811:19.073:58.87
Samuel Ask2008+0.3931.271:07.285:06.15
-Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
Ivar Mengelbier200731.521:05.281:05.28
-Simklubben Poseidon lag 6Simklubben PoseidonSWEDSQ
Alfred Pettersson200532.851:09.351:09.35
-Föreningen Uddevalla Sim lag 3Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWEDSQ
Simon Andersson200333.201:08.911:08.91
Anton Olsson2004+0.4234.011:14.572:23.48
Petter Lundberg2005+0.3530.031:08.133:31.61
Gren 13, 1500m Frisim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimSWE+0.7518:17.17
50m: 32.99100m: 1:08.21(35.22)150m: 1:44.46(36.25)200m: 2:20.22(35.76)
250m: 2:56.61(36.39)300m: 3:32.56(35.95)350m: 4:09.31(36.75)400m: 4:45.66(36.35)
450m: 5:22.66(37.00)500m: 5:58.90(36.24)550m: 6:35.49(36.59)600m: 7:11.88(36.39)
650m: 7:48.76(36.88)700m: 8:25.34(36.58)750m: 9:02.55(37.21)800m: 9:39.33(36.78)
850m: 10:16.50(37.17)900m: 10:53.17(36.67)950m: 11:30.53(37.36)1000m: 12:07.35(36.82)
1050m: 12:44.69(37.34)1100m: 13:21.84(37.15)1150m: 13:59.14(37.30)1200m: 14:36.02(36.88)
1250m: 15:13.67(37.65)1300m: 15:50.74(37.07)1350m: 16:27.87(37.13)1400m: 17:04.71(36.84)
1450m: 17:41.97(37.26)1500m: 18:17.17(35.20)
2Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE+0.7118:40.64+23.47
50m: 32.02100m: 1:07.60(35.58)150m: 1:43.61(36.01)200m: 2:19.96(36.35)
250m: 2:56.45(36.49)300m: 3:33.14(36.69)350m: 4:10.12(36.98)400m: 4:47.14(37.02)
450m: 5:24.32(37.18)500m: 6:01.51(37.19)550m: 6:38.88(37.37)600m: 7:16.30(37.42)
650m: 7:54.01(37.71)700m: 8:31.75(37.74)750m: 9:09.55(37.80)800m: 9:47.56(38.01)
850m: 10:25.78(38.22)900m: 11:03.89(38.11)950m: 11:42.03(38.14)1000m: 12:20.47(38.44)
1050m: 12:58.93(38.46)1100m: 13:37.21(38.28)1150m: 14:15.43(38.22)1200m: 14:53.56(38.13)
1250m: 15:32.13(38.57)1300m: 16:10.51(38.38)1350m: 16:48.93(38.42)1400m: 17:27.16(38.23)
1450m: 18:04.44(37.28)1500m: 18:40.64(36.20)
3Alva Johannesson2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.8119:07.27+50.10
50m: 32.60100m: 1:08.79(36.19)150m: 1:46.78(37.99)200m: 2:25.00(38.22)
250m: 3:03.44(38.44)300m: 3:41.58(38.14)350m: 4:19.77(38.19)400m: 4:57.76(37.99)
450m: 5:35.99(38.23)500m: 6:14.51(38.52)550m: 6:53.10(38.59)600m: 7:31.45(38.35)
650m: 8:10.31(38.86)700m: 8:49.29(38.98)750m: 9:28.40(39.11)800m: 10:07.37(38.97)
850m: 10:46.30(38.93)900m: 11:25.25(38.95)950m: 12:04.50(39.25)1000m: 12:43.63(39.13)
1050m: 13:21.94(38.31)1100m: 14:01.19(39.25)1150m: 14:40.05(38.86)1200m: 15:19.10(39.05)
1250m: 15:58.11(39.01)1300m: 16:36.67(38.56)1350m: 17:15.36(38.69)1400m: 17:54.04(38.68)
1450m: 18:31.80(37.76)1500m: 19:07.27(35.47)
4Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7019:07.32+50.15
50m: 32.93100m: 1:09.48(36.55)150m: 1:47.00(37.52)200m: 2:24.18(37.18)
250m: 3:02.27(38.09)300m: 3:40.26(37.99)350m: 4:18.38(38.12)400m: 4:56.61(38.23)
450m: 5:35.36(38.75)500m: 6:13.82(38.46)550m: 6:52.88(39.06)600m: 7:31.48(38.60)
650m: 8:10.79(39.31)700m: 8:49.86(39.07)750m: 9:28.77(38.91)800m: 10:07.47(38.70)
850m: 10:46.78(39.31)900m: 11:25.87(39.09)950m: 12:04.77(38.90)1000m: 12:43.58(38.81)
1050m: 13:22.52(38.94)1100m: 14:01.89(39.37)1150m: 14:41.02(39.13)1200m: 15:20.10(39.08)
1250m: 15:58.69(38.59)1300m: 16:37.29(38.60)1350m: 17:16.41(39.12)1400m: 17:54.98(38.57)
1450m: 18:32.88(37.90)1500m: 19:07.32(34.44)
5Evelina Johnsson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6919:18.10+1:00.93
50m: 33.95100m: 1:11.85(37.90)150m: 1:49.41(37.56)200m: 2:27.67(38.26)
250m: 3:06.08(38.41)300m: 3:44.04(37.96)350m: 4:22.37(38.33)400m: 5:01.04(38.67)
450m: 5:39.41(38.37)500m: 6:18.20(38.79)550m: 6:56.53(38.33)600m: 7:35.67(39.14)
650m: 8:14.34(38.67)700m: 8:53.43(39.09)750m: 9:32.25(38.82)800m: 10:11.27(39.02)
850m: 10:49.99(38.72)900m: 11:29.31(39.32)950m: 12:08.64(39.33)1000m: 12:48.42(39.78)
1050m: 13:27.54(39.12)1100m: 14:06.57(39.03)1150m: 14:45.76(39.19)1200m: 15:24.61(38.85)
1250m: 16:03.46(38.85)1300m: 16:42.56(39.10)1350m: 17:21.90(39.34)1400m: 18:01.21(39.31)
1450m: 18:39.92(38.71)1500m: 19:18.10(38.18)
6Anna Stenberg2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7419:18.36+1:01.19
50m: 32.62100m: 1:08.64(36.02)150m: 1:46.10(37.46)200m: 2:24.10(38.00)
250m: 3:02.22(38.12)300m: 3:40.62(38.40)350m: 4:19.12(38.50)400m: 4:58.21(39.09)
450m: 5:37.52(39.31)500m: 6:17.59(40.07)550m: 6:56.71(39.12)600m: 7:35.86(39.15)
650m: 8:15.23(39.37)700m: 8:54.30(39.07)750m: 9:33.66(39.36)800m: 10:12.69(39.03)
850m: 10:52.20(39.51)900m: 11:31.19(38.99)950m: 12:10.05(38.86)1000m: 12:49.10(39.05)
1050m: 13:27.95(38.85)1100m: 14:07.27(39.32)1150m: 14:46.73(39.46)1200m: 15:26.00(39.27)
1250m: 16:05.09(39.09)1300m: 16:44.28(39.19)1350m: 17:23.18(38.90)1400m: 18:02.50(39.32)
1450m: 18:42.04(39.54)1500m: 19:18.36(36.32)
7Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6519:25.09+1:07.92
50m: 32.63100m: 1:09.02(36.39)150m: 1:47.36(38.34)200m: 2:26.12(38.76)
250m: 3:04.55(38.43)300m: 3:43.82(39.27)350m: 4:22.14(38.32)400m: 5:00.88(38.74)
450m: 5:39.34(38.46)500m: 6:18.34(39.00)550m: 6:56.98(38.64)600m: 7:35.82(38.84)
650m: 8:14.40(38.58)700m: 8:53.58(39.18)750m: 9:32.64(39.06)800m: 10:11.75(39.11)
850m: 10:50.39(38.64)900m: 11:29.99(39.60)950m: 12:09.06(39.07)1000m: 12:49.06(40.00)
1050m: 13:28.61(39.55)1100m: 14:08.51(39.90)1150m: 14:48.10(39.59)1200m: 15:28.61(40.51)
1250m: 16:10.22(41.61)1300m: 16:50.34(40.12)1350m: 17:30.50(40.16)1400m: 18:10.35(39.85)
1450m: 18:48.64(38.29)1500m: 19:25.09(36.45)
8Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7119:58.78+1:41.61
50m: 33.17100m: 1:11.61(38.44)150m: 1:50.44(38.83)200m: 2:30.05(39.61)
250m: 3:09.91(39.86)300m: 3:50.01(40.10)350m: 4:29.81(39.80)400m: 5:10.05(40.24)
450m: 5:50.61(40.56)500m: 6:31.15(40.54)550m: 7:11.30(40.15)600m: 7:51.45(40.15)
650m: 8:31.45(40.00)700m: 9:11.87(40.42)750m: 9:52.41(40.54)800m: 10:32.66(40.25)
850m: 11:13.44(40.78)900m: 11:54.12(40.68)950m: 12:34.41(40.29)1000m: 13:15.23(40.82)
1050m: 13:56.10(40.87)1100m: 14:36.93(40.83)1150m: 15:16.90(39.97)1200m: 15:57.83(40.93)
1250m: 16:38.87(41.04)1300m: 17:19.08(40.21)1350m: 17:59.99(40.91)1400m: 18:40.63(40.64)
1450m: 19:20.49(39.86)1500m: 19:58.78(38.29)
9Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.7419:59.80+1:42.63
50m: 35.07100m: 1:15.19(40.12)150m: 1:55.82(40.63)200m: 2:36.53(40.71)
250m: 3:17.12(40.59)300m: 3:57.67(40.55)350m: 4:37.90(40.23)400m: 5:18.00(40.10)
450m: 5:57.91(39.91)500m: 6:37.97(40.06)550m: 7:18.10(40.13)600m: 7:58.18(40.08)
650m: 8:38.77(40.59)700m: 9:19.23(40.46)750m: 9:59.99(40.76)800m: 10:40.23(40.24)
850m: 11:20.58(40.35)900m: 12:00.75(40.17)950m: 12:40.54(39.79)1000m: 13:20.65(40.11)
1050m: 14:00.75(40.10)1100m: 14:40.74(39.99)1150m: 15:20.72(39.98)1200m: 16:01.25(40.53)
1250m: 16:41.59(40.34)1300m: 17:21.99(40.40)1350m: 18:02.71(40.72)1400m: 18:42.74(40.03)
1450m: 19:21.77(39.03)1500m: 19:59.80(38.03)
10Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7320:08.03+1:50.86
50m: 33.62100m: 1:11.87(38.25)150m: 1:50.46(38.59)200m: 2:29.53(39.07)
250m: 3:09.10(39.57)300m: 3:49.21(40.11)350m: 4:29.38(40.17)400m: 5:09.60(40.22)
450m: 5:49.81(40.21)500m: 6:30.96(41.15)550m: 7:11.79(40.83)600m: 7:53.19(41.40)
650m: 8:34.46(41.27)700m: 9:16.23(41.77)750m: 9:57.17(40.94)800m: 10:38.10(40.93)
850m: 11:18.80(40.70)900m: 11:59.48(40.68)950m: 12:40.50(41.02)1000m: 13:21.74(41.24)
1050m: 14:02.71(40.97)1100m: 14:43.80(41.09)1150m: 15:24.84(41.04)1200m: 16:06.46(41.62)
1250m: 16:47.63(41.17)1300m: 17:28.67(41.04)1350m: 18:09.47(40.80)1400m: 18:49.73(40.26)
1450m: 19:28.79(39.06)1500m: 20:08.03(39.24)
11Ella Persson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.8120:10.03+1:52.86
50m: 33.87100m: 1:11.41(37.54)150m: 1:50.39(38.98)200m: 2:29.76(39.37)
250m: 3:09.30(39.54)300m: 3:48.74(39.44)350m: 4:29.25(40.51)400m: 5:09.06(39.81)
450m: 5:49.53(40.47)500m: 6:30.22(40.69)550m: 7:10.98(40.76)600m: 7:51.57(40.59)
650m: 8:32.28(40.71)700m: 9:13.11(40.83)750m: 9:54.24(41.13)800m: 10:35.87(41.63)
850m: 11:17.40(41.53)900m: 11:58.66(41.26)950m: 12:39.63(40.97)1000m: 13:20.82(41.19)
1050m: 14:01.84(41.02)1100m: 14:43.60(41.76)1150m: 15:24.83(41.23)1200m: 16:05.49(40.66)
1250m: 16:46.50(41.01)1300m: 17:27.61(41.11)1350m: 18:08.27(40.66)1400m: 18:49.42(41.15)
1450m: 19:30.54(41.12)1500m: 20:10.03(39.49)
12Wilma Ristl2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7420:38.13+2:20.96
50m: 35.36100m: 1:16.48(41.12)150m: 1:58.86(42.38)200m: 2:40.79(41.93)
250m: 3:22.00(41.21)300m: 4:04.10(42.10)350m: 4:46.25(42.15)400m: 5:27.65(41.40)
450m: 6:09.43(41.78)500m: 6:51.26(41.83)550m: 7:32.82(41.56)600m: 8:14.24(41.42)
650m: 8:55.82(41.58)700m: 9:36.80(40.98)750m: 10:17.20(40.40)800m: 10:58.07(40.87)
850m: 11:39.59(41.52)900m: 12:20.79(41.20)950m: 13:02.09(41.30)1000m: 13:44.10(42.01)
1050m: 14:25.99(41.89)1100m: 15:07.73(41.74)1150m: 15:49.36(41.63)1200m: 16:31.07(41.71)
1250m: 17:12.87(41.80)1300m: 17:54.54(41.67)1350m: 18:35.95(41.41)1400m: 19:17.31(41.36)
1450m: 19:58.59(41.28)1500m: 20:38.13(39.54)
13Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.7320:41.74+2:24.57
50m: 33.91100m: 1:12.38(38.47)150m: 1:52.26(39.88)200m: 2:33.37(41.11)
250m: 3:14.24(40.87)300m: 3:55.15(40.91)350m: 4:37.07(41.92)400m: 5:18.71(41.64)
450m: 6:00.77(42.06)500m: 6:43.11(42.34)550m: 7:25.42(42.31)600m: 8:07.96(42.54)
650m: 8:50.35(42.39)700m: 9:31.35(41.00)750m: 10:13.71(42.36)800m: 10:56.36(42.65)
850m: 11:38.26(41.90)900m: 12:19.89(41.63)950m: 13:02.28(42.39)1000m: 13:44.78(42.50)
1050m: 14:27.73(42.95)1100m: 15:10.11(42.38)1150m: 15:52.44(42.33)1200m: 16:34.86(42.42)
1250m: 17:17.29(42.43)1300m: 17:58.73(41.44)1350m: 18:39.97(41.24)1400m: 19:21.43(41.46)
1450m: 20:02.25(40.82)1500m: 20:41.74(39.49)
14Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6820:52.69+2:35.52
50m: 35.53100m: 1:15.43(39.90)150m: 1:56.37(40.94)200m: 2:38.12(41.75)
250m: 3:20.46(42.34)300m: 4:03.14(42.68)350m: 4:45.81(42.67)400m: 5:28.23(42.42)
450m: 6:10.86(42.63)500m: 6:53.35(42.49)550m: 7:35.60(42.25)600m: 8:18.04(42.44)
650m: 9:00.83(42.79)700m: 9:43.26(42.43)750m: 10:25.56(42.30)800m: 11:07.72(42.16)
850m: 11:50.07(42.35)900m: 12:32.48(42.41)950m: 13:14.64(42.16)1000m: 13:56.80(42.16)
1050m: 14:38.94(42.14)1100m: 15:21.10(42.16)1150m: 16:03.06(41.96)1200m: 16:44.95(41.89)
1250m: 17:26.79(41.84)1300m: 18:08.42(41.63)1350m: 18:49.86(41.44)1400m: 19:31.03(41.17)
1450m: 20:12.32(41.29)1500m: 20:52.69(40.37)
15Sofia Isberg2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.7220:54.26+2:37.09
50m: 35.43100m: 1:14.53(39.10)150m: 1:55.10(40.57)200m: 2:35.97(40.87)
250m: 3:17.32(41.35)300m: 3:58.84(41.52)350m: 4:41.03(42.19)400m: 5:23.08(42.05)
450m: 6:05.31(42.23)500m: 6:47.01(41.70)550m: 7:29.18(42.17)600m: 8:11.34(42.16)
650m: 8:53.92(42.58)700m: 9:36.70(42.78)750m: 10:19.47(42.77)800m: 11:01.81(42.34)
850m: 11:44.84(43.03)900m: 12:27.18(42.34)950m: 13:09.69(42.51)1000m: 13:52.71(43.02)
1050m: 14:35.47(42.76)1100m: 15:18.01(42.54)1150m: 16:00.54(42.53)1200m: 16:42.60(42.06)
1250m: 17:25.05(42.45)1300m: 18:07.53(42.48)1350m: 18:50.08(42.55)1400m: 19:33.18(43.10)
1450m: 20:13.54(40.36)1500m: 20:54.26(40.72)
16Wilda Thorgren2007S 71SWE+0.7021:40.01+3:22.84
50m: 35.94100m: 1:17.06(41.12)150m: 1:59.97(42.91)200m: 2:42.90(42.93)
250m: 3:25.98(43.08)300m: 4:09.12(43.14)350m: 4:51.91(42.79)400m: 5:34.96(43.05)
450m: 6:18.05(43.09)500m: 7:01.70(43.65)550m: 7:45.36(43.66)600m: 8:28.71(43.35)
650m: 9:12.49(43.78)700m: 9:56.00(43.51)750m: 10:40.69(44.69)800m: 11:24.50(43.81)
850m: 12:08.56(44.06)900m: 12:52.65(44.09)950m: 13:37.17(44.52)1000m: 14:21.20(44.03)
1050m: 15:05.82(44.62)1100m: 15:50.19(44.37)1150m: 16:34.81(44.62)1200m: 17:18.94(44.13)
1250m: 18:03.04(44.10)1300m: 18:47.41(44.37)1350m: 19:31.20(43.79)1400m: 20:14.60(43.40)
1450m: 20:57.77(43.17)1500m: 21:40.01(42.24)
17Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7321:46.72+3:29.55
50m: 34.31100m: 1:13.36(39.05)150m: 1:53.79(40.43)200m: 2:35.88(42.09)
250m: 3:17.68(41.80)300m: 4:00.66(42.98)350m: 4:43.97(43.31)400m: 5:27.92(43.95)
450m: 6:11.42(43.50)500m: 6:55.93(44.51)550m: 7:40.41(44.48)600m: 8:25.37(44.96)
650m: 9:10.23(44.86)700m: 9:54.55(44.32)750m: 10:39.18(44.63)800m: 11:23.71(44.53)
850m: 12:07.80(44.09)900m: 12:52.72(44.92)950m: 13:37.50(44.78)1000m: 14:22.95(45.45)
1050m: 15:07.60(44.65)1100m: 15:52.79(45.19)1150m: 16:37.77(44.98)1200m: 17:22.90(45.13)
1250m: 18:06.22(43.32)1300m: 18:51.12(44.90)1350m: 19:34.98(43.86)1400m: 20:19.61(44.63)
1450m: 21:03.51(43.90)1500m: 21:46.72(43.21)
18Amanda Erixon2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7221:54.77+3:37.60
50m: 35.67100m: 1:15.90(40.23)150m: 1:58.08(42.18)200m: 2:40.84(42.76)
250m: 3:23.97(43.13)300m: 4:07.08(43.11)350m: 4:50.30(43.22)400m: 5:33.96(43.66)
450m: 6:17.57(43.61)500m: 7:02.08(44.51)550m: 7:46.37(44.29)600m: 8:31.03(44.66)
650m: 9:16.12(45.09)700m: 10:01.83(45.71)750m: 10:45.60(43.77)800m: 11:31.81(46.21)
850m: 12:17.63(45.82)900m: 13:03.18(45.55)950m: 13:48.93(45.75)1000m: 14:34.78(45.85)
1050m: 15:18.49(43.71)1100m: 16:02.87(44.38)1150m: 16:48.33(45.46)1200m: 17:34.55(46.22)
1250m: 18:19.32(44.77)1300m: 19:04.49(45.17)1350m: 19:48.49(44.00)1400m: 20:33.94(45.45)
1450m: 21:13.17(39.23)1500m: 21:54.77(41.60)
19Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8022:21.48+4:04.31
50m: 36.63100m: 1:18.36(41.73)150m: 2:01.39(43.03)200m: 2:45.03(43.64)
250m: 3:29.09(44.06)300m: 4:13.01(43.92)350m: 4:57.38(44.37)400m: 5:41.91(44.53)
450m: 6:27.17(45.26)500m: 7:12.42(45.25)550m: 7:57.71(45.29)600m: 8:43.46(45.75)
650m: 9:28.82(45.36)700m: 10:14.27(45.45)750m: 10:59.56(45.29)800m: 11:45.04(45.48)
850m: 12:30.45(45.41)900m: 13:16.45(46.00)950m: 14:01.89(45.44)1000m: 14:47.99(46.10)
1050m: 15:33.21(45.22)1100m: 16:18.44(45.23)1150m: 17:04.31(45.87)1200m: 17:50.10(45.79)
1250m: 18:35.66(45.56)1300m: 19:21.34(45.68)1350m: 20:07.00(45.66)1400m: 20:52.42(45.42)
1450m: 21:37.59(45.17)1500m: 22:21.48(43.89)
20Ida Olsson2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7722:39.93+4:22.76
50m: 36.76100m: 1:19.04(42.28)150m: 2:03.66(44.62)200m: 2:48.72(45.06)
250m: 3:33.06(44.34)300m: 4:19.02(45.96)350m: 5:04.04(45.02)400m: 5:49.69(45.65)
450m: 6:35.02(45.33)500m: 7:19.84(44.82)550m: 8:05.14(45.30)600m: 8:50.85(45.71)
650m: 9:37.46(46.61)700m: 10:24.08(46.62)750m: 11:10.20(46.12)800m: 11:56.80(46.60)
850m: 12:43.73(46.93)900m: 13:29.80(46.07)950m: 14:16.40(46.60)1000m: 15:03.23(46.83)
1050m: 15:50.34(47.11)1100m: 16:37.03(46.69)1150m: 17:22.28(45.25)1200m: 18:09.15(46.87)
1250m: 18:55.31(46.16)1300m: 19:42.21(46.90)1350m: 20:28.11(45.90)1400m: 21:13.68(45.57)
1450m: 21:57.43(43.75)1500m: 22:39.93(42.50)
Gren 14, 200m Ryggsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:38.65
50m: 36.78100m: 1:17.10(40.32)150m: 1:59.03(41.93)200m: 2:38.65(39.62)
2Emelina Bech2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE2:38.73+0.08
50m: 37.12100m: 1:17.36(40.24)150m: 1:58.72(41.36)200m: 2:38.73(40.01)
3Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg SimSWE2:38.75+0.10
50m: 37.89100m: 1:18.35(40.46)150m: 1:59.05(40.70)200m: 2:38.75(39.70)
4Alicia Olsson2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE2:39.69+1.04
50m: 39.00100m: 1:20.09(41.09)150m: 2:01.79(41.70)200m: 2:39.69(37.90)
5Ronja Kylen2009Simklubben AlingsåsSWE2:45.59+6.94
50m: 39.17100m: 1:21.18(42.01)150m: 2:04.62(43.44)200m: 2:45.59(40.97)
6Astrid Larsson2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:46.72+8.07
50m: 39.57100m: 1:22.60(43.03)150m: 2:05.72(43.12)200m: 2:46.72(41.00)
7Lova Rubensson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE2:47.52+8.87
50m: 40.37100m: 1:24.54(44.17)150m: 2:08.96(44.42)200m: 2:47.52(38.56)
8Alice Seyffart2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:49.43+10.78
50m: 39.57100m: 1:23.20(43.63)150m: 2:06.74(43.54)200m: 2:49.43(42.69)
9Anna Gutenwik2008Simklubben HajenSWE2:49.64+10.99
50m: 38.72100m: 1:21.03(42.31)150m: 2:05.24(44.21)200m: 2:49.64(44.40)
10Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE2:52.23+13.58
50m: 39.56100m: 1:23.53(43.97)150m: 2:08.14(44.61)200m: 2:52.23(44.09)
11Moa Gårdman2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:52.48+13.83
50m: 40.36100m: 1:23.99(43.63)150m: 2:08.95(44.96)200m: 2:52.48(43.53)
12Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE2:54.80+16.15
50m: 40.87100m: 1:26.02(45.15)150m: 2:11.90(45.88)200m: 2:54.80(42.90)
13Julie Capkova2008Göteborg SimSWE2:56.01+17.36
50m: 40.45100m: 1:25.55(45.10)150m: 2:11.37(45.82)200m: 2:56.01(44.64)
14Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:56.08+17.43
50m: 40.89100m: 1:26.44(45.55)150m: 2:13.37(46.93)200m: 2:56.08(42.71)
15Nathalie Ceveryd2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:56.53+17.88
50m: 41.44100m: 1:26.26(44.82)150m: 2:12.46(46.20)200m: 2:56.53(44.07)
16Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg SimSWE2:57.02+18.37
50m: 40.09100m: 1:25.81(45.72)150m: 2:12.72(46.91)200m: 2:57.02(44.30)
17Kerstin Saalman2008Göteborg SimSWE2:57.42+18.77
50m: 41.82100m: 1:26.93(45.11)150m: 2:12.54(45.61)200m: 2:57.42(44.88)
18Frida Nielsen2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:57.82+19.17
50m: 41.41100m: 1:26.38(44.97)150m: 2:12.27(45.89)200m: 2:57.82(45.55)
19Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:58.52+19.87
50m: 41.26100m: 1:26.14(44.88)150m: 2:13.42(47.28)200m: 2:58.52(45.10)
20Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE3:00.25+21.60
50m: 41.70100m: 1:28.84(47.14)150m: 2:15.81(46.97)200m: 3:00.25(44.44)
21Pia Drazdziule2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE3:00.54+21.89
50m: 42.00100m: 1:28.04(46.04)150m: 2:14.61(46.57)200m: 3:00.54(45.93)
22Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:03.02+24.37
50m: 41.39100m: 1:28.86(47.47)150m: 2:16.05(47.19)200m: 3:03.02(46.97)
23Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE3:03.07+24.42
50m: 42.83100m: 1:29.46(46.63)150m: 2:17.30(47.84)200m: 3:03.07(45.77)
24Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE3:03.64+24.99
50m: 42.90100m: 1:29.22(46.32)150m: 2:18.32(49.10)200m: 3:03.64(45.32)
25Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:04.05+25.40
50m: 43.73100m: 1:31.04(47.31)150m: 2:18.53(47.49)200m: 3:04.05(45.52)
26Mollie Berglund2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE3:06.74+28.09
50m: 41.96100m: 1:28.61(46.65)150m: 2:18.23(49.62)200m: 3:06.74(48.51)
27Nicole Caira Saand2009Göteborg SimSWE3:06.87+28.22
50m: 43.55100m: 1:32.81(49.26)150m: 2:22.06(49.25)200m: 3:06.87(44.81)
-Isabelle Andersson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 14, 200m Ryggsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE2:29.76
50m: 35.02100m: 1:13.58(38.56)150m: 1:52.63(39.05)200m: 2:29.76(37.13)
2Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:30.00+0.24
50m: 34.74100m: 1:13.88(39.14)150m: 1:54.71(40.83)200m: 2:30.00(35.29)
3Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:31.49+1.73
50m: 35.43100m: 1:14.19(38.76)150m: 1:52.87(38.68)200m: 2:31.49(38.62)
4Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSSWE2:33.22+3.46
50m: 35.74100m: 1:13.75(38.01)150m: 1:53.33(39.58)200m: 2:33.22(39.89)
5Agnes Holmblad2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:33.88+4.12
50m: 36.11100m: 1:15.66(39.55)150m: 1:56.59(40.93)200m: 2:33.88(37.29)
6Alice Bitzén2006Simklubben HajenSWE2:34.18+4.42
50m: 35.38100m: 1:14.77(39.39)150m: 1:54.85(40.08)200m: 2:34.18(39.33)
7Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:37.27+7.51
50m: 36.85100m: 1:17.60(40.75)150m: 1:58.35(40.75)200m: 2:37.27(38.92)
8Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:38.56+8.80
50m: 36.74100m: 1:16.89(40.15)150m: 1:58.02(41.13)200m: 2:38.56(40.54)
9Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE2:39.43+9.67
50m: 36.60100m: 1:17.34(40.74)150m: 1:59.09(41.75)200m: 2:39.43(40.34)
10Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads SimföreningSWE2:41.29+11.53
50m: 38.56100m: 1:19.98(41.42)150m: 2:01.79(41.81)200m: 2:41.29(39.50)
11Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:41.30+11.54
50m: 37.16100m: 1:18.85(41.69)150m: 2:01.30(42.45)200m: 2:41.30(40.00)
12Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE2:41.82+12.06
50m: 36.52100m: 1:18.04(41.52)150m: 2:00.57(42.53)200m: 2:41.82(41.25)
13Malva Collvin2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE2:43.04+13.28
50m: 37.29100m: 1:18.42(41.13)150m: 2:01.79(43.37)200m: 2:43.04(41.25)
14Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:45.73+15.97
50m: 38.85100m: 1:21.12(42.27)150m: 2:04.35(43.23)200m: 2:45.73(41.38)
15Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:46.10+16.34
50m: 37.26100m: 1:19.53(42.27)150m: 2:02.71(43.18)200m: 2:46.10(43.39)
16Agnes Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:46.39+16.63
50m: 38.98100m: 1:21.85(42.87)150m: 2:04.89(43.04)200m: 2:46.39(41.50)
17Isabella Isomaa2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE2:46.49+16.73
50m: 38.58100m: 1:20.37(41.79)150m: 2:03.72(43.35)200m: 2:46.49(42.77)
18Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:47.97+18.21
50m: 38.51100m: 1:21.35(42.84)150m: 2:04.53(43.18)200m: 2:47.97(43.44)
19Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 StenungsundSWE2:49.08+19.32
50m: 39.91100m: 1:22.33(42.42)150m: 2:06.05(43.72)200m: 2:49.08(43.03)
20Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:51.48+21.72
50m: 38.69100m: 1:22.22(43.53)150m: 2:08.56(46.34)200m: 2:51.48(42.92)
21Emma Leandersson2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE2:52.58+22.82
50m: 40.12100m: 1:23.89(43.77)150m: 2:08.54(44.65)200m: 2:52.58(44.04)
22Alice Olsson2006S 77 StenungsundSWE2:52.77+23.01
50m: 41.34100m: 1:25.22(43.88)150m: 2:09.40(44.18)200m: 2:52.77(43.37)
23Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:55.24+25.48
50m: 40.76100m: 1:24.36(43.60)150m: 2:09.51(45.15)200m: 2:55.24(45.73)
24Maja Nordelöf2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:56.12+26.36
50m: 41.33100m: 1:27.13(45.80)150m: 2:12.84(45.71)200m: 2:56.12(43.28)
25Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:56.44+26.68
50m: 40.38100m: 1:25.80(45.42)150m: 2:12.34(46.54)200m: 2:56.44(44.10)
26Engla Back2007S 77 StenungsundSWE3:00.45+30.69
50m: 43.75100m: 1:30.03(46.28)150m: 2:15.94(45.91)200m: 3:00.45(44.51)
Gren 14, 200m Ryggsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sofie Persson2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:34.15
50m: 35.67100m: 1:15.14(39.47)150m: 1:55.05(39.91)200m: 2:34.15(39.10)
2Amalie Henriksen2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE2:35.31+1.16
50m: 35.20100m: 1:14.51(39.31)150m: 1:54.75(40.24)200m: 2:35.31(40.56)
3Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE2:37.18+3.03
50m: 37.04100m: 1:17.07(40.03)150m: 1:57.53(40.46)200m: 2:37.18(39.65)
4Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02SWE2:39.73+5.58
50m: 37.32100m: 1:17.92(40.60)150m: 1:59.52(41.60)200m: 2:39.73(40.21)
5Matilda Nilsson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE2:39.95+5.80
50m: 36.89100m: 1:17.09(40.20)150m: 1:58.51(41.42)200m: 2:39.95(41.44)
6Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:43.48+9.33
50m: 37.31100m: 1:18.25(40.94)150m: 2:00.68(42.43)200m: 2:43.48(42.80)
7Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:45.05+10.90
50m: 37.49100m: 1:19.09(41.60)150m: 2:02.05(42.96)200m: 2:45.05(43.00)
8Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970SWE2:47.98+13.83
50m: 37.32100m: 1:21.39(44.07)150m: 2:04.70(43.31)200m: 2:47.98(43.28)
9Emma Widerfors2005Kristianstads SLSSWE2:48.43+14.28
50m: 37.78100m: 1:20.12(42.34)150m: 2:04.32(44.20)200m: 2:48.43(44.11)
10Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970SWE2:49.51+15.36
50m: 38.51100m: 1:21.57(43.06)150m: 2:05.94(44.37)200m: 2:49.51(43.57)
11Nirvana Cavka2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:50.88+16.73
50m: 40.15100m: 1:23.38(43.23)150m: 2:07.77(44.39)200m: 2:50.88(43.11)
12Ingrid Toresäter2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:53.09+18.94
50m: 39.83100m: 1:24.03(44.20)150m: 2:08.47(44.44)200m: 2:53.09(44.62)
13Felicia Zander2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE2:53.11+18.96
50m: 38.68100m: 1:21.86(43.18)150m: 2:08.21(46.35)200m: 2:53.11(44.90)
14Belinda Partanen2005Skövde SimsällskapSWE2:56.10+21.95
50m: 41.25100m: 1:26.23(44.98)150m: 2:11.90(45.67)200m: 2:56.10(44.20)
15Emilia Isberg2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE3:00.73+26.58
50m: 41.90100m: 1:27.97(46.07)150m: 2:15.03(47.06)200m: 3:00.73(45.70)
16Clara Uddheim2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE3:11.20+37.05
50m: 42.88100m: 1:30.95(48.07)150m: 2:20.61(49.66)200m: 3:11.20(50.59)
Gren 15, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Björn Johansson2009Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.70
2Noah Brylski2008Kristianstads SLSSWE32.33+1.63
3Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE32.61+1.91
4Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE33.75+3.05
5Theo Ekblad2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.93+3.23
6Oscar Sabo2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.65+3.95
7Melvin Lutgård2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE34.67+3.97
8Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE34.99+4.29
9Olof Johansson2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE35.11+4.41
10Ruben Gustafsson2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.15+4.45
11Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE35.20+4.50
12Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S02SWE35.28+4.58
13Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg SimSWE35.32+4.62
14Charles Ekstedt2009Kristianstads SLSSWE35.46+4.76
15Sam Askari Louyeh2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE35.55+4.85
16Angus Haag2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.05+5.35
17Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.59+5.89
18Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg SimSWE36.83+6.13
19Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.94+6.24
20William Hein2009Kristianstads SLSSWE36.99+6.29
21Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE37.08+6.38
22Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.22+6.52
23Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.34+6.64
24Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg SimSWE37.98+7.28
25Edvin Pettersson2008Simklubben AlingsåsSWE38.02+7.32
26Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE38.30+7.60
27Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE38.65+7.95
28Joshua Norrfjärd2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE38.89+8.19
29Samuel Ask2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE39.20+8.50
30Nabil Kayal2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE39.22+8.52
31Tim Damber2008Göteborg SimSWE39.37+8.67
32Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE39.79+9.09
33Emil Music2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE39.99+9.29
34Julius Röhrle2009Simklubben LaxenSWE40.48+9.78
35Hakob Hakopian2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE40.96+10.26
36Ruben Kramer2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE41.11+10.41
37Alfred Dalung2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE41.79+11.09
38Viktor Forsberg Funkquist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE42.00+11.30
39Elias Bengtsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE43.13+12.43
40Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE43.21+12.51
41Eric Fredgren2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE43.72+13.02
42Benjamin Hellberg2009Göteborg SimSWE46.32+15.62
43Liam Brolin2008Göteborg SimSWE56.11+25.41
-Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg SimSWEDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ivar Mengelbier2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE29.72
2Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE30.13+0.41
3William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.18+0.46
4Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE30.52+0.80
5Tom Larsson2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.92+1.20
6Axel Carlius2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.46+1.74
7Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE31.95+2.23
8Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE32.17+2.45
=9Lukas Hedberg2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE32.41+2.69
=9Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.41+2.69
10Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE32.83+3.11
11Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.98+3.26
12Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE33.14+3.42
13Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.18+3.46
14Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE33.25+3.53
15Ozzy Melin2006Kristianstads SLSSWE33.29+3.57
16Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE34.39+4.67
17Thage Bergström2007Kristianstads SLSSWE34.40+4.68
18Robin Razaghi2007Göteborg SimSWE34.46+4.74
19Emrik Hammar2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.53+4.81
20Joris Jokubka2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE34.58+4.86
21Gustav Olofsson2007Simklubben HajenSWE34.61+4.89
22Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.62+4.90
23Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02SWE35.63+5.91
24Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE35.68+5.96
25Kim Strunk2007Kristianstads SLSSWE35.73+6.01
26Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.18+6.46
27Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE36.44+6.72
28Felix Falk2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE36.47+6.75
29Elias Väinölä2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.91+8.19
30Luksa Krstulovic2007Göteborg SimSWE37.98+8.26
31Jonatan Mattiasson2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.34+9.62
32Victor Lidman2007Göteborg SimSWE39.98+10.26
33Alexander Alvstrand2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE40.05+10.33
34Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE40.49+10.77
35Bertil Jöngren2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE40.68+10.96
36Leon Carlsson2006Strömstads SimföreningSWE41.05+11.33
37Erik Göransson Emgård2007Göteborg SimSWE42.01+12.29
-Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 15, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.13
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE-6928.42+0.29
3Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE28.66+0.53
4Arvid Nilsson2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE29.14+1.01
5Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.22+1.09
6Karl Hydén Liljegren2001Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE29.36+1.23
7Martin Persson1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.60+1.47
8Alfred Rosberg2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE29.61+1.48
9Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE29.96+1.83
10Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE30.17+2.04
11Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben LaxenSWE30.66+2.53
12Albin Tallbäck2005Värnamo SimsällskapSWE30.76+2.63
13Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE31.15+3.02
=14Mattias Rydqvist2000Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE31.47+3.34
=14Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.47+3.34
15Lucas Bontidean2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.53+3.40
16Edvard Levau2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE31.68+3.55
17Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE31.95+3.82
18Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02SWE32.03+3.90
19Axel Sandberg2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE32.28+4.15
20Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE32.41+4.28
21Simon Andersson2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE32.52+4.39
22Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.61+4.48
23Philip Björkman2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE32.65+4.52
24Kevin Chen2004Göteborg SimSWE32.70+4.57
25Noah Andersen2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE33.34+5.21
26Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.76+5.63
27Felix Jönsson2004Kristianstads SLSSWE33.84+5.71
28Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE34.05+5.92
29Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.11+5.98
30Willgot Malmström2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE34.55+6.42
31Wille Damber2005Göteborg SimSWE34.98+6.85
32Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE35.10+6.97
33Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWE35.22+7.09
34Alexander Hellqvist2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.24+7.11
35Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.82+7.69
36Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE36.28+8.15
37Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE38.82+10.69
38Patrik Eidenhag2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE39.38+11.25
39Edvin Söderlind2005Värnamo SimsällskapSWE51.97+23.84
Gren 16, 400m Frisim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimSWE+0.734:38.88
50m: 32.25100m: 1:07.34(35.09)150m: 1:43.10(35.76)200m: 2:18.73(35.63)
250m: 2:54.40(35.67)300m: 3:29.66(35.26)350m: 4:05.24(35.58)400m: 4:38.88(33.64)
2Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.744:39.38+0.50
50m: 32.75100m: 1:08.78(36.03)150m: 1:44.95(36.17)200m: 2:21.09(36.14)
250m: 2:56.59(35.50)300m: 3:31.98(35.39)350m: 4:06.48(34.50)400m: 4:39.38(32.90)
3Julia Osterman2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.684:45.79+6.91
50m: 33.07100m: 1:08.93(35.86)150m: 1:44.71(35.78)200m: 2:20.91(36.20)
250m: 2:56.56(35.65)300m: 3:33.08(36.52)350m: 4:09.55(36.47)400m: 4:45.79(36.24)
4Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.804:48.41+9.53
50m: 33.12100m: 1:09.19(36.07)150m: 1:45.89(36.70)200m: 2:22.59(36.70)
250m: 2:59.17(36.58)300m: 3:36.39(37.22)350m: 4:12.97(36.58)400m: 4:48.41(35.44)
5Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.704:50.05+11.17
50m: 32.26100m: 1:08.83(36.57)150m: 1:45.81(36.98)200m: 2:22.88(37.07)
250m: 3:00.07(37.19)300m: 3:38.02(37.95)350m: 4:15.65(37.63)400m: 4:50.05(34.40)
6Frida Jansson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.844:50.20+11.32
50m: 32.89100m: 1:09.27(36.38)150m: 1:45.75(36.48)200m: 2:22.73(36.98)
250m: 2:59.52(36.79)300m: 3:36.87(37.35)350m: 4:13.82(36.95)400m: 4:50.20(36.38)
7Evelina Johnsson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.704:52.04+13.16
50m: 32.32100m: 1:09.32(37.00)150m: 1:46.65(37.33)200m: 2:24.40(37.75)
250m: 3:01.40(37.00)300m: 3:38.91(37.51)350m: 4:15.87(36.96)400m: 4:52.04(36.17)
8Lava Piuva2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.694:55.59+16.71
50m: 34.07100m: 1:12.43(38.36)150m: 1:49.32(36.89)200m: 2:26.88(37.56)
250m: 3:04.10(37.22)300m: 3:41.92(37.82)350m: 4:19.02(37.10)400m: 4:55.59(36.57)
9Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.674:56.98+18.10
50m: 32.48100m: 1:10.12(37.64)150m: 1:48.44(38.32)200m: 2:27.27(38.83)
250m: 3:05.43(38.16)300m: 3:44.41(38.98)350m: 4:20.92(36.51)400m: 4:56.98(36.06)
10Rachel Omoruyi2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.764:57.22+18.34
50m: 33.07100m: 1:09.91(36.84)150m: 1:47.36(37.45)200m: 2:25.47(38.11)
250m: 3:03.05(37.58)300m: 3:40.93(37.88)350m: 4:19.25(38.32)400m: 4:57.22(37.97)
11Alva Johannesson2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.784:57.36+18.48
50m: 33.36100m: 1:10.45(37.09)150m: 1:49.06(38.61)200m: 2:27.27(38.21)
250m: 3:05.66(38.39)300m: 3:43.77(38.11)350m: 4:21.59(37.82)400m: 4:57.36(35.77)
12Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.785:01.26+22.38
50m: 32.79100m: 1:09.34(36.55)150m: 1:46.53(37.19)200m: 2:24.50(37.97)
250m: 3:02.98(38.48)300m: 3:42.97(39.99)350m: 4:22.91(39.94)400m: 5:01.26(38.35)
13Lily Viberg2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.785:01.59+22.71
50m: 34.08100m: 1:11.39(37.31)150m: 1:50.13(38.74)200m: 2:28.56(38.43)
250m: 3:07.16(38.60)300m: 3:45.94(38.78)350m: 4:24.35(38.41)400m: 5:01.59(37.24)
14Ellen Johansson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.745:01.76+22.88
50m: 34.29100m: 1:12.76(38.47)150m: 1:51.39(38.63)200m: 2:30.51(39.12)
250m: 3:09.54(39.03)300m: 3:48.30(38.76)350m: 4:25.14(36.84)400m: 5:01.76(36.62)
15Teodora Petric2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.745:04.61+25.73
50m: 34.45100m: 1:12.85(38.40)150m: 1:52.03(39.18)200m: 2:30.67(38.64)
250m: 3:10.22(39.55)300m: 3:49.22(39.00)350m: 4:27.77(38.55)400m: 5:04.61(36.84)
16Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.705:04.91+26.03
50m: 33.76100m: 1:11.20(37.44)150m: 1:49.43(38.23)200m: 2:27.92(38.49)
250m: 3:07.12(39.20)300m: 3:46.98(39.86)350m: 4:26.46(39.48)400m: 5:04.91(38.45)
17Nellie Björkqvist2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.595:05.09+26.21
50m: 33.14100m: 1:09.69(36.55)150m: 1:47.42(37.73)200m: 2:26.88(39.46)
250m: 3:05.85(38.97)300m: 3:45.57(39.72)350m: 4:25.70(40.13)400m: 5:05.09(39.39)
18Linnéa Fabian2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.755:05.74+26.86
50m: 33.57100m: 1:11.24(37.67)150m: 1:50.34(39.10)200m: 2:29.27(38.93)
250m: 3:09.12(39.85)300m: 3:49.29(40.17)350m: 4:28.21(38.92)400m: 5:05.74(37.53)
19Sofia Isberg2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.755:07.08+28.20
50m: 34.33100m: 1:12.73(38.40)150m: 1:52.11(39.38)200m: 2:32.10(39.99)
250m: 3:10.85(38.75)300m: 3:50.39(39.54)350m: 4:29.37(38.98)400m: 5:07.08(37.71)
20Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.745:07.47+28.59
50m: 34.11100m: 1:12.92(38.81)150m: 1:52.62(39.70)200m: 2:32.65(40.03)
250m: 3:12.39(39.74)300m: 3:52.12(39.73)350m: 4:31.38(39.26)400m: 5:07.47(36.09)
21Ingrid Josefson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.825:07.60+28.72
50m: 34.76100m: 1:12.75(37.99)150m: 1:51.89(39.14)200m: 2:31.32(39.43)
250m: 3:10.68(39.36)300m: 3:50.44(39.76)350m: 4:29.61(39.17)400m: 5:07.60(37.99)
22Ester Sainz2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.735:07.84+28.96
50m: 34.36100m: 1:12.92(38.56)150m: 1:52.00(39.08)200m: 2:31.71(39.71)
250m: 3:11.71(40.00)300m: 3:51.95(40.24)350m: 4:30.16(38.21)400m: 5:07.84(37.68)
23Hedda Toth2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.705:11.84+32.96
50m: 33.84100m: 1:11.12(37.28)150m: 1:50.68(39.56)200m: 2:29.26(38.58)
250m: 3:09.03(39.77)300m: 3:49.96(40.93)350m: 4:31.22(41.26)400m: 5:11.84(40.62)
24Hillevi Furöy2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.855:12.37+33.49
50m: 34.99100m: 1:13.05(38.06)150m: 1:52.20(39.15)200m: 2:32.46(40.26)
250m: 3:12.03(39.57)300m: 3:52.66(40.63)350m: 4:32.83(40.17)400m: 5:12.37(39.54)
25Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.755:13.26+34.38
50m: 34.87100m: 1:13.81(38.94)150m: 1:53.34(39.53)200m: 2:33.03(39.69)
250m: 3:13.02(39.99)300m: 3:53.29(40.27)350m: 4:33.79(40.50)400m: 5:13.26(39.47)
26Ella Persson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.835:15.77+36.89
50m: 34.73100m: 1:12.90(38.17)150m: 1:53.40(40.50)200m: 2:33.75(40.35)
250m: 3:14.09(40.34)300m: 3:55.23(41.14)350m: 4:36.16(40.93)400m: 5:15.77(39.61)
27Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.765:17.81+38.93
50m: 33.90100m: 1:12.09(38.19)150m: 1:51.82(39.73)200m: 2:32.36(40.54)
250m: 3:13.09(40.73)300m: 3:54.28(41.19)350m: 4:35.62(41.34)400m: 5:17.81(42.19)
28Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.645:18.36+39.48
50m: 36.25100m: 1:16.25(40.00)150m: 1:57.62(41.37)200m: 2:38.60(40.98)
250m: 3:18.83(40.23)300m: 3:59.36(40.53)350m: 4:39.47(40.11)400m: 5:18.36(38.89)
29Celina Seuranen2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.735:29.82+50.94
50m: 34.50100m: 1:14.08(39.58)150m: 1:53.92(39.84)200m: 2:36.08(42.16)
250m: 3:19.15(43.07)300m: 4:03.60(44.45)350m: 4:47.92(44.32)400m: 5:29.82(41.90)
30Rebecka Ungureanu2004S 71SWE+0.705:35.94+57.06
50m: 35.17100m: 1:15.10(39.93)150m: 1:57.03(41.93)200m: 2:40.38(43.35)
250m: 3:24.12(43.74)300m: 4:08.38(44.26)350m: 4:52.67(44.29)400m: 5:35.94(43.27)
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6959.08
50m: 28.02100m: 59.08(31.06)
2Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.691:01.10+2.02
50m: 29.19100m: 1:01.10(31.91)
3Noah Brylski2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.611:01.33+2.25
50m: 29.40100m: 1:01.33(31.93)
4Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE+0.781:01.55+2.47
50m: 29.63100m: 1:01.55(31.92)
5Markus Thorsson2008Simklubben HajenSWE+0.711:01.70+2.62
50m: 29.31100m: 1:01.70(32.39)
6Ruben Gustafsson2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.731:01.73+2.65
50m: 28.88100m: 1:01.73(32.85)
7Björn Johansson2009Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.681:02.16+3.08
50m: 29.92100m: 1:02.16(32.24)
8Axel Hansson2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.631:02.54+3.46
50m: 30.20100m: 1:02.54(32.34)
9Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.681:03.01+3.93
50m: 30.10100m: 1:03.01(32.91)
10Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.671:03.05+3.97
50m: 30.44100m: 1:03.05(32.61)
11Theodor Grinnemo2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.631:03.97+4.89
50m: 30.40100m: 1:03.97(33.57)
12Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.781:04.03+4.95
50m: 30.91100m: 1:04.03(33.12)
13Oscar Sabo2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.701:05.39+6.31
50m: 31.20100m: 1:05.39(34.19)
14Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S02SWE+0.761:05.53+6.45
50m: 31.71100m: 1:05.53(33.82)
15Charles Ekstedt2009Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.641:05.63+6.55
50m: 30.51100m: 1:05.63(35.12)
16Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.611:05.67+6.59
50m: 31.35100m: 1:05.67(34.32)
17Sam Askari Louyeh2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.571:05.95+6.87
50m: 31.80100m: 1:05.95(34.15)
18Angus Haag2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.881:06.29+7.21
50m: 31.81100m: 1:06.29(34.48)
19Linus Framme2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.671:06.48+7.40
50m: 31.69100m: 1:06.48(34.79)
20Melvin Lutgård2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.651:06.49+7.41
50m: 31.26100m: 1:06.49(35.23)
21Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.701:06.71+7.63
50m: 31.53100m: 1:06.71(35.18)
22Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.731:07.21+8.13
50m: 31.86100m: 1:07.21(35.35)
23Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.671:07.51+8.43
50m: 32.39100m: 1:07.51(35.12)
24Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.701:07.79+8.71
50m: 33.35100m: 1:07.79(34.44)
25Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.671:07.82+8.74
50m: 32.90100m: 1:07.82(34.92)
26Theo Ekblad2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.641:08.15+9.07
50m: 31.75100m: 1:08.15(36.40)
27Ruben Kramer2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.701:08.22+9.14
50m: 32.99100m: 1:08.22(35.23)
28Björn Lundin Linnér2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.661:08.62+9.54
50m: 32.88100m: 1:08.62(35.74)
29Noah Zhang2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.621:09.23+10.15
50m: 33.05100m: 1:09.23(36.18)
30Måns Bergdahl2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.741:09.29+10.21
50m: 32.98100m: 1:09.29(36.31)
31Samuel Ask2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.571:09.57+10.49
50m: 32.56100m: 1:09.57(37.01)
32Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.631:09.70+10.62
50m: 32.91100m: 1:09.70(36.79)
33Nabil Kayal2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.741:10.37+11.29
50m: 33.12100m: 1:10.37(37.25)
34Melvin Falk2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.681:10.64+11.56
50m: 33.86100m: 1:10.64(36.78)
35Rasmus Jensen2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.651:11.03+11.95
50m: 34.55100m: 1:11.03(36.48)
36Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.591:11.19+12.11
50m: 34.22100m: 1:11.19(36.97)
37Tim Damber2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.801:11.78+12.70
50m: 33.99100m: 1:11.78(37.79)
38Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.671:12.17+13.09
50m: 34.37100m: 1:12.17(37.80)
39Edvin Pettersson2008Simklubben AlingsåsSWE+0.691:12.66+13.58
50m: 33.98100m: 1:12.66(38.68)
40Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.691:13.12+14.04
50m: 33.97100m: 1:13.12(39.15)
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6056.95
50m: 27.33100m: 56.95(29.62)
2Malte Ljunggren2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6757.49+0.54
50m: 27.20100m: 57.49(30.29)
3Gabriel Ekelund2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6557.78+0.83
50m: 27.42100m: 57.78(30.36)
4Filip Lönnerfors2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6758.26+1.31
50m: 28.67100m: 58.26(29.59)
5Leo Partanen2007Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.7358.34+1.39
50m: 28.27100m: 58.34(30.07)
6Elias Albrektsson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7058.38+1.43
50m: 27.81100m: 58.38(30.57)
7Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7158.50+1.55
50m: 27.94100m: 58.50(30.56)
8Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6658.96+2.01
50m: 28.30100m: 58.96(30.66)
9Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6759.10+2.15
50m: 28.71100m: 59.10(30.39)
10Marius Jensen2006Simklubben HajenSWE+0.7859.26+2.31
50m: 28.19100m: 59.26(31.07)
11Theo Muscalu2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6459.46+2.51
50m: 28.09100m: 59.46(31.37)
12Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6859.49+2.54
50m: 29.06100m: 59.49(30.43)
13Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6859.53+2.58
50m: 28.14100m: 59.53(31.39)
14Esbjörn Nilsson2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7459.56+2.61
50m: 29.03100m: 59.56(30.53)
=15David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6059.62+2.67
50m: 28.85100m: 59.62(30.77)
=15Stefan Ivan2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6759.62+2.67
50m: 28.60100m: 59.62(31.02)
16Filip Brodelius2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6959.71+2.76
50m: 29.11100m: 59.71(30.60)
17Alexander Zhang2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6959.78+2.83
50m: 29.06100m: 59.78(30.72)
18Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.641:00.08+3.13
50m: 29.26100m: 1:00.08(30.82)
19Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.741:00.16+3.21
50m: 29.08100m: 1:00.16(31.08)
20Vidar Bentzer2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.681:00.17+3.22
50m: 28.65100m: 1:00.17(31.52)
21Axel Bech2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.671:00.39+3.44
50m: 29.01100m: 1:00.39(31.38)
22Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.791:00.53+3.58
50m: 29.03100m: 1:00.53(31.50)
23Felix Sandstedt2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.601:00.75+3.80
50m: 28.78100m: 1:00.75(31.97)
24Theo Nordholm2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.761:00.79+3.84
50m: 28.90100m: 1:00.79(31.89)
=25Joris Jokubka2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.761:01.11+4.16
50m: 29.25100m: 1:01.11(31.86)
=25Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.631:01.11+4.16
50m: 29.07100m: 1:01.11(32.04)
26Ludvig Kobel2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.691:01.23+4.28
50m: 29.66100m: 1:01.23(31.57)
27Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.731:01.33+4.38
50m: 29.51100m: 1:01.33(31.82)
28Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.671:01.34+4.39
50m: 28.70100m: 1:01.34(32.64)
29Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.821:01.64+4.69
50m: 29.22100m: 1:01.64(32.42)
30Jakub Bober2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.661:01.66+4.71
50m: 29.71100m: 1:01.66(31.95)
31Vilgot Westman2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.621:01.82+4.87
50m: 29.67100m: 1:01.82(32.15)
32Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.641:01.90+4.95
50m: 29.18100m: 1:01.90(32.72)
33Emrik Hammar2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.681:01.96+5.01
50m: 29.33100m: 1:01.96(32.63)
34Albin Wikström2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.661:02.64+5.69
50m: 29.90100m: 1:02.64(32.74)
35Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.651:02.82+5.87
50m: 29.87100m: 1:02.82(32.95)
36Melker Åkesson2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.691:03.04+6.09
50m: 29.61100m: 1:03.04(33.43)
37Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.621:03.33+6.38
50m: 29.99100m: 1:03.33(33.34)
38Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.621:04.01+7.06
50m: 29.93100m: 1:04.01(34.08)
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7152.23
50m: 25.56100m: 52.23(26.67)
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6854.96+2.73
50m: 27.09100m: 54.96(27.87)
3Job Sanders2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7155.23+3.00
50m: 26.33100m: 55.23(28.90)
4Erik Mulikov2005Säffle SimsällskapSWE+0.6355.58+3.35
50m: 26.99100m: 55.58(28.59)
5Peter Jivanov2002Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.5955.95+3.72
50m: 26.50100m: 55.95(29.45)
6Joel Nilsson2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7355.97+3.74
50m: 26.51100m: 55.97(29.46)
7Mattias Rydqvist2000Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.6356.18+3.95
50m: 26.56100m: 56.18(29.62)
8Seth Nillund2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.5956.19+3.96
50m: 27.06100m: 56.19(29.13)
9Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7056.22+3.99
50m: 27.53100m: 56.22(28.69)
10Martin Pettersson2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6056.33+4.10
50m: 27.37100m: 56.33(28.96)
11Arvid Nilsson2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7156.63+4.40
50m: 27.67100m: 56.63(28.96)
12Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7756.69+4.46
50m: 26.98100m: 56.69(29.71)
13Tomislav Corluka2003Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6156.84+4.61
50m: 27.29100m: 56.84(29.55)
14Felix Wrakén2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6656.97+4.74
50m: 27.19100m: 56.97(29.78)
15Valentin Alberge1993Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.6457.33+5.10
50m: 27.54100m: 57.33(29.79)
16Max Feng2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6357.35+5.12
50m: 27.60100m: 57.35(29.75)
17Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7757.40+5.17
50m: 27.54100m: 57.40(29.86)
18Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7257.52+5.29
50m: 27.48100m: 57.52(30.04)
19David Olofsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6957.55+5.32
50m: 28.17100m: 57.55(29.38)
20Jonathan Ravn Rehnström2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7357.69+5.46
50m: 27.87100m: 57.69(29.82)
21Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6857.75+5.52
50m: 27.52100m: 57.75(30.23)
22Elias af Trampe2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6357.83+5.60
50m: 27.95100m: 57.83(29.88)
23Max Ringström2004Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.6757.92+5.69
50m: 27.87100m: 57.92(30.05)
24Richard Ekholm2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6758.61+6.38
50m: 27.96100m: 58.61(30.65)
25Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6358.73+6.50
50m: 28.32100m: 58.73(30.41)
26Victor Ekblad2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6258.79+6.56
50m: 28.29100m: 58.79(30.50)
27Oskar André2004Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.6358.91+6.68
50m: 27.99100m: 58.91(30.92)
28Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE+0.6159.09+6.86
50m: 27.23100m: 59.09(31.86)
29Pontus Hake2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7359.27+7.04
50m: 28.35100m: 59.27(30.92)
30Viktor Spoelstra2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.6059.56+7.33
50m: 28.29100m: 59.56(31.27)
31Albin Tallbäck2005Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.7059.57+7.34
50m: 28.54100m: 59.57(31.03)
32Jonathan Fröjd2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.8459.70+7.47
50m: 29.41100m: 59.70(30.29)
33Felix Jönsson2004Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6459.72+7.49
50m: 28.67100m: 59.72(31.05)
34Jakob Simonsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.641:00.06+7.83
50m: 28.33100m: 1:00.06(31.73)
35Noah Andersen2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.681:00.96+8.73
50m: 28.73100m: 1:00.96(32.23)
36Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE+0.661:01.01+8.78
50m: 28.74100m: 1:01.01(32.27)
37Philip Björkman2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.761:01.04+8.81
50m: 28.55100m: 1:01.04(32.49)
38Jakob Strömland2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.741:01.71+9.48
50m: 28.88100m: 1:01.71(32.83)
39Albin Hanson2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.731:02.34+10.11
50m: 29.71100m: 1:02.34(32.63)
-Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lilly Frost2008Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE+0.731:17.84
50m: 36.99100m: 1:17.84(40.85)
2Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.671:18.82+0.98
50m: 36.82100m: 1:18.82(42.00)
3Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE+0.741:19.29+1.45
50m: 36.98100m: 1:19.29(42.31)
4Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.881:23.26+5.42
50m: 38.45100m: 1:23.26(44.81)
5Hennie Bergquist2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.681:23.59+5.75
50m: 39.34100m: 1:23.59(44.25)
6Estelle Davis2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.711:24.29+6.45
50m: 39.43100m: 1:24.29(44.86)
7Fanny Falk2008S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.741:25.91+8.07
50m: 40.05100m: 1:25.91(45.86)
8Sienna Anker2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.651:26.67+8.83
50m: 43.04100m: 1:26.67(43.63)
9Julia Blomqvist2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.711:27.00+9.16
50m: 40.34100m: 1:27.00(46.66)
10Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.501:27.73+9.89
50m: 42.72100m: 1:27.73(45.01)
11Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02SWE+0.701:27.88+10.04
50m: 41.31100m: 1:27.88(46.57)
12Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.721:28.12+10.28
50m: 41.38100m: 1:28.12(46.74)
13Olivia Brantmark2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.791:29.65+11.81
50m: 41.43100m: 1:29.65(48.22)
14Nathalie Ceveryd2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.771:30.23+12.39
50m: 43.40100m: 1:30.23(46.83)
15Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.771:30.37+12.53
50m: 42.27100m: 1:30.37(48.10)
16Liv Blomdahl2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.771:30.44+12.60
50m: 43.04100m: 1:30.44(47.40)
17Beatrice Stendahl2008Simklubben HajenSWE+0.771:30.59+12.75
50m: 43.69100m: 1:30.59(46.90)
18Ebba Pantzar2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.641:31.08+13.24
50m: 42.38100m: 1:31.08(48.70)
19Julia Thorsén2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.841:31.31+13.47
50m: 43.30100m: 1:31.31(48.01)
20Celina Seuranen2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.701:31.46+13.62
50m: 41.83100m: 1:31.46(49.63)
21Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.711:32.64+14.80
50m: 43.02100m: 1:32.64(49.62)
22Maja Movitz2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.721:32.70+14.86
50m: 43.98100m: 1:32.70(48.72)
23Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.671:32.73+14.89
50m: 42.78100m: 1:32.73(49.95)
24Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWE+0.711:33.33+15.49
50m: 43.32100m: 1:33.33(50.01)
25Ingrid Öhman2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.691:33.47+15.63
50m: 43.60100m: 1:33.47(49.87)
26Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.801:33.79+15.95
50m: 44.61100m: 1:33.79(49.18)
27Sophie Blomqvist2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.791:33.83+15.99
50m: 44.01100m: 1:33.83(49.82)
28Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.751:33.84+16.00
50m: 43.88100m: 1:33.84(49.96)
29Noomi Hullegård2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.701:34.34+16.50
50m: 44.81100m: 1:34.34(49.53)
30Rebecka Viktorsson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.781:34.41+16.57
50m: 44.40100m: 1:34.41(50.01)
31Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.651:34.56+16.72
50m: 44.59100m: 1:34.56(49.97)
32Sofie Persson2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.711:34.64+16.80
50m: 44.88100m: 1:34.64(49.76)
33Edith Skogh2008Simklubben 1970SWE+0.781:34.65+16.81
50m: 43.62100m: 1:34.65(51.03)
34Lilly Rogö2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.681:34.69+16.85
50m: 43.79100m: 1:34.69(50.90)
35Lova Rubensson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.681:35.34+17.50
50m: 44.72100m: 1:35.34(50.62)
36Tindra Magnusson2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.691:35.96+18.12
50m: 45.75100m: 1:35.96(50.21)
37Nike Rakowska2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.871:36.58+18.74
50m: 44.25100m: 1:36.58(52.33)
38Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.781:36.84+19.00
50m: 45.42100m: 1:36.84(51.42)
-Moa Gårdman2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.45DSQ
-Isabelle Andersson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.731:18.00
50m: 35.81100m: 1:18.00(42.19)
2Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.621:18.36+0.36
50m: 37.00100m: 1:18.36(41.36)
3Ronja Eir Kristjánsdóttir-Larsén2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.651:18.56+0.56
50m: 37.09100m: 1:18.56(41.47)
4Hanna Masoumi2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.861:19.07+1.07
50m: 37.11100m: 1:19.07(41.96)
5Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.721:19.48+1.48
50m: 37.30100m: 1:19.48(42.18)
6Ella Andersson2006Eslövs SimsällskapSWE+0.771:20.73+2.73
50m: 37.88100m: 1:20.73(42.85)
7Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.691:20.83+2.83
50m: 38.17100m: 1:20.83(42.66)
8Sofie Jönsson2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.691:21.43+3.43
50m: 37.88100m: 1:21.43(43.55)
9Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.671:21.62+3.62
50m: 38.91100m: 1:21.62(42.71)
10Julia Bruér2007Simklubben HajenSWE+0.721:22.23+4.23
50m: 38.37100m: 1:22.23(43.86)
11Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSSWE+0.791:23.13+5.13
50m: 38.58100m: 1:23.13(44.55)
12Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.801:23.39+5.39
50m: 37.27100m: 1:23.39(46.12)
13Alicia Ekelund2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.731:23.50+5.50
50m: 38.96100m: 1:23.50(44.54)
14Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.721:23.62+5.62
50m: 39.35100m: 1:23.62(44.27)
15Isa Ståhl2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.641:23.83+5.83
50m: 39.04100m: 1:23.83(44.79)
16Wilma Ristl2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.731:24.11+6.11
50m: 39.06100m: 1:24.11(45.05)
17Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.721:24.41+6.41
50m: 39.27100m: 1:24.41(45.14)
18Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.801:24.67+6.67
50m: 39.35100m: 1:24.67(45.32)
19Emma Bergqvist2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.771:24.95+6.95
50m: 39.68100m: 1:24.95(45.27)
20Ida Olsson2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.761:25.06+7.06
50m: 39.47100m: 1:25.06(45.59)
21Lovisa Sjöholm2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.741:25.25+7.25
50m: 39.61100m: 1:25.25(45.64)
22Nellie Lindell2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.711:25.48+7.48
50m: 39.66100m: 1:25.48(45.82)
23Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.831:25.50+7.50
50m: 40.43100m: 1:25.50(45.07)
24Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.761:25.54+7.54
50m: 39.60100m: 1:25.54(45.94)
25Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.691:25.96+7.96
50m: 39.99100m: 1:25.96(45.97)
26Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.771:26.15+8.15
50m: 39.72100m: 1:26.15(46.43)
27Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.721:26.77+8.77
50m: 40.24100m: 1:26.77(46.53)
28Tyra Ekeberg2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.861:27.00+9.00
50m: 41.20100m: 1:27.00(45.80)
29Klara Kylefors2006Simklubben HajenSWE+0.651:27.31+9.31
50m: 41.42100m: 1:27.31(45.89)
30Ella Lundberg2007S 71SWE+0.771:28.18+10.18
50m: 41.28100m: 1:28.18(46.90)
31Hanna Sandberg2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.691:28.42+10.42
50m: 41.25100m: 1:28.42(47.17)
32Maja Nordelöf2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.861:28.90+10.90
50m: 42.41100m: 1:28.90(46.49)
33Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.461:29.66+11.66
50m: 40.82100m: 1:29.66(48.84)
34Klara Singvall2007Simklubben HajenSWE+0.711:29.98+11.98
50m: 41.68100m: 1:29.98(48.30)
35Tilja Wennesjö2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.781:31.15+13.15
50m: 41.85100m: 1:31.15(49.30)
36Frida Paulsson2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.721:31.63+13.63
50m: 41.59100m: 1:31.63(50.04)
37Stina Röhss2007S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.701:32.63+14.63
50m: 43.80100m: 1:32.63(48.83)
38Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads SimföreningSWE+0.771:32.82+14.82
50m: 43.86100m: 1:32.82(48.96)
39Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE+0.791:33.39+15.39
50m: 43.78100m: 1:33.39(49.61)
40Saga Wallin2007S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.821:38.72+20.72
50m: 46.84100m: 1:38.72(51.88)
-Olivia Lund2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Hanna Persson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.751:17.17
50m: 36.00100m: 1:17.17(41.17)
2Amanda Thom2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE+0.761:17.59+0.42
50m: 36.44100m: 1:17.59(41.15)
3Thea Dahlqvist2003Simklubben HajenSWE+0.781:17.66+0.49
50m: 35.51100m: 1:17.66(42.15)
4Nora Rogö2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.731:19.33+2.16
50m: 36.86100m: 1:19.33(42.47)
5Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.671:19.52+2.35
50m: 36.12100m: 1:19.52(43.40)
6Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.751:19.55+2.38
50m: 35.98100m: 1:19.55(43.57)
7Filippa Höglund2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.761:20.95+3.78
50m: 37.63100m: 1:20.95(43.32)
8Elly Petersson2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.731:21.76+4.59
50m: 38.48100m: 1:21.76(43.28)
9Emmie Andersson2003Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.641:21.80+4.63
50m: 38.46100m: 1:21.80(43.34)
10Evelina Wester2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.741:21.90+4.73
50m: 38.07100m: 1:21.90(43.83)
11Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.791:22.12+4.95
50m: 37.89100m: 1:22.12(44.23)
12Matilda Östblom2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.691:23.14+5.97
50m: 38.89100m: 1:23.14(44.25)
=13Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.771:23.33+6.16
50m: 39.23100m: 1:23.33(44.10)
=13Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE+0.701:23.33+6.16
50m: 38.24100m: 1:23.33(45.09)
14Nora Olsson2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.731:23.34+6.17
50m: 38.93100m: 1:23.34(44.41)
15Olivia Olsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.731:23.83+6.66
50m: 38.54100m: 1:23.83(45.29)
16Teddie Esborn2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.661:23.84+6.67
50m: 38.86100m: 1:23.84(44.98)
17Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.711:24.14+6.97
50m: 39.37100m: 1:24.14(44.77)
18Agnes Gustafson2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.621:24.59+7.42
50m: 40.20100m: 1:24.59(44.39)
19Natalie Stjärnås2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.681:24.68+7.51
50m: 39.93100m: 1:24.68(44.75)
20Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.751:25.12+7.95
50m: 38.84100m: 1:25.12(46.28)
21Kajsa Söderholm2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.771:25.31+8.14
50m: 39.42100m: 1:25.31(45.89)
22Alice Öberg2005Simklubben StimmetSWE+0.711:26.10+8.93
50m: 39.77100m: 1:26.10(46.33)
23Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.781:26.27+9.10
50m: 40.55100m: 1:26.27(45.72)
24Selma Hahne2004Simklubben S02SWE+0.811:27.34+10.17
50m: 40.98100m: 1:27.34(46.36)
25Pauline Grubb2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.641:27.60+10.43
50m: 40.46100m: 1:27.60(47.14)
=26Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.781:29.06+11.89
50m: 41.60100m: 1:29.06(47.46)
=26Laura Perisic2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.711:29.06+11.89
50m: 41.40100m: 1:29.06(47.66)
27Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.701:30.72+13.55
50m: 41.42100m: 1:30.72(49.30)
28Maja Kruse2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.791:30.93+13.76
50m: 42.06100m: 1:30.93(48.87)
29Maria Balslev2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.821:33.40+16.23
50m: 42.41100m: 1:33.40(50.99)
30Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.721:35.27+18.10
50m: 43.35100m: 1:35.27(51.92)
31Klara Harrysson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.711:35.33+18.16
50m: 43.82100m: 1:35.33(51.51)
32Mira Löfgren2005Simklubben AlingsåsSWE+0.881:37.98+20.81
50m: 46.16100m: 1:37.98(51.82)
33Sarah Nilsson2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.751:39.44+22.27
50m: 44.81100m: 1:39.44(54.63)
34Clara Uddheim2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.761:43.93+26.76
50m: 48.76100m: 1:43.93(55.17)
-Daniella Alström2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWEDNS
Gren 19, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ebba Pantzar2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6331.53
2Ellen Johansson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6831.70+0.17
3Alicia Olsson2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7632.12+0.59
4Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6732.42+0.89
5Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE+0.7432.44+0.91
6Hedda Lennartsson2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7632.46+0.93
7Ester Sainz2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7032.64+1.11
8Leah Ljungberg2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6932.76+1.23
9Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.6833.12+1.59
10Fanny Falk2008S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.7233.61+2.08
11Patricia Pitula2008Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.5733.68+2.15
12Ella Ekelund2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7633.87+2.34
13Tilda Widerfors2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7434.09+2.56
14Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7034.21+2.68
15Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02SWE+0.6934.39+2.86
16Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.7534.41+2.88
17Julie Capkova2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.6534.44+2.91
18Ronja Kylen2009Simklubben AlingsåsSWE+0.8534.49+2.96
19Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7234.56+3.03
20Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6734.59+3.06
21Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.8535.26+3.73
22Nicole Persson2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6735.30+3.77
23Olivia Brantmark2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7835.34+3.81
24Alicia Dahlerus2009Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7535.38+3.85
25Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.7235.42+3.89
26Amanda Erixon2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7735.55+4.02
27Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7436.19+4.66
28Anna Gutenwik2008Simklubben HajenSWE+0.7636.30+4.77
29Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7736.36+4.83
30Amanda Drevik2009Simklubben AlingsåsSWE+0.8336.81+5.28
31Estelle Davis2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7236.95+5.42
32Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.7337.02+5.49
33Angeliki Marinidis2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7837.13+5.60
34Liv Blomdahl2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7637.39+5.86
35Isabelle Andersson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7137.44+5.91
36Billie Åstrand2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.7637.47+5.94
37Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7137.69+6.16
38Siri Lindblom2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7437.88+6.35
=39Nicole Caira Saand2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.6338.02+6.49
=39Sofie Persson2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7038.02+6.49
40Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWE+0.6938.15+6.62
41Sophie Blomqvist2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.7638.39+6.86
42Wilma Persson2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6838.45+6.92
43Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7338.62+7.09
44Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.7238.68+7.15
45Lee Strunk2009Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.8638.86+7.33
46Edith Skogh2008Simklubben 1970SWE+0.8239.09+7.56
47Marta Jolkin2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7239.13+7.60
48Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7939.89+8.36
49Rebecka Viktorsson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7840.14+8.61
50Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7340.40+8.87
-Lithea Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.78DSQ
Gren 19, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6529.71
2Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6329.98+0.27
3Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6830.83+1.12
4Isa Ståhl2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6631.07+1.36
5Ronja Eir Kristjánsdóttir-Larsén2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6331.17+1.46
6Ana Corluka2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7231.26+1.55
7Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6431.34+1.63
8Nellie Björkqvist2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.5931.46+1.75
9Sofie Jönsson2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.6931.51+1.80
10Lovisa Sjöholm2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.7131.60+1.89
11Frida Jansson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7731.63+1.92
=12Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7331.67+1.96
=12Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.6831.67+1.96
13Alice Bitzén2006Simklubben HajenSWE+0.6831.71+2.00
14Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6331.75+2.04
15Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6131.77+2.06
16Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE+0.6431.78+2.07
17Hedda Toth2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6731.83+2.12
=18Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7631.95+2.24
=18Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8031.95+2.24
19Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7031.97+2.26
20Lava Piuva2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6932.50+2.79
21Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8032.62+2.91
22Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6432.92+3.21
23Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8533.04+3.33
24Boglarka Kovacs2006Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.7333.09+3.38
25Tigra Salomonsson2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7933.25+3.54
26Sofia Tikotska2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.7233.60+3.89
27Saga Wallin2007S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.8233.61+3.90
28Isabella Isomaa2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7233.78+4.07
29Ella Andersson2006Eslövs SimsällskapSWE+0.7334.13+4.42
30Clara Lövenkjaer2006Simklubben StimmetSWE+0.7634.22+4.51
31Malva Berggren2007Föreningen AlesimmarnaSWE+0.7934.23+4.52
32Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8134.24+4.53
33Alice Olsson2006S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.8334.25+4.54
34Ronja Johansson Magnusson2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7534.46+4.75
35Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.8334.51+4.80
36Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.5934.57+4.86
37Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6935.00+5.29
38Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.7235.46+5.75
39Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE+0.8035.55+5.84
40Elin Linders2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6435.58+5.87
41Frida Paulsson2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7735.72+6.01
42Klara Kylefors2006Simklubben HajenSWE+0.7235.91+6.20
43Wilda Thorgren2007S 71SWE+0.7035.95+6.24
44Nellie Lindell2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6936.00+6.29
45Meya Nilsson2007Simklubben HajenSWE+0.7336.62+6.91
46Isabelle Gereonsson2007Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.6236.74+7.03
-Miriam Schedvin2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Malva Collvin2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWEDNS
Gren 19, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.6729.69
2Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7529.72+0.03
3Ida Rudelius2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6629.93+0.24
4Amalie Henriksen2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6529.95+0.26
5Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE+0.6529.97+0.28
6Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7229.98+0.29
7Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE+0.6630.16+0.47
8Linnea Liljenfors2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7230.20+0.51
9Boel Bergquist2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7230.61+0.92
10Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7830.79+1.10
11Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.6831.01+1.32
12Sofie Persson2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6831.04+1.35
13Thura Snorradottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6331.14+1.45
14Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7031.15+1.46
15Frida Rångeby2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6331.30+1.61
=16Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970SWE+0.6731.43+1.74
=16Hannah Lilja2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6031.43+1.74
17Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6831.69+2.00
18Julia Osterman2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6932.02+2.33
19Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimSWE+0.6932.08+2.39
20Ida Jonsson2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7632.11+2.42
21Matilda Nilsson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7332.15+2.46
22Lova Rodin2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6732.33+2.64
23Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7432.44+2.75
24Kajsa Söderholm2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7532.60+2.91
25Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7032.69+3.00
26Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970SWE+0.7132.78+3.09
27Ellie Petersson2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7232.81+3.12
28Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7332.86+3.17
29Pauline Grubb2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6532.90+3.21
30Alice Öberg2005Simklubben StimmetSWE+0.7132.99+3.30
31Sara Hopmark2004Göteborg SimSWE+0.7233.04+3.35
32Amanda Thom2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE+0.7233.05+3.36
33Olivia Olsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7633.14+3.45
34Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.7833.40+3.71
35Emma Widerfors2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7233.49+3.80
36Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6833.58+3.89
37Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7633.84+4.15
38Teodora Petric2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6933.95+4.26
39Natalie Stjärnås2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6734.17+4.48
40Sofia Hake2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7334.41+4.72
41Felicia Zander2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7034.80+5.11
42Maja Kruse2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7535.07+5.38
43Rebecka Ungureanu2004S 71SWE+0.6935.08+5.39
44Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.8335.47+5.78
-Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDNS
-Saga Nikumaa2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDNS
-Klara Harrysson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 20, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.512:39.69
50m: 34.07100m: 1:16.48(42.41)150m: 1:58.58(42.10)200m: 2:39.69(41.11)
2Olof Johansson2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.652:48.36+8.67
50m: 35.97100m: 1:18.12(42.15)150m: 2:02.74(44.62)200m: 2:48.36(45.62)
3Melker Thalin2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.862:59.64+19.95
50m: 38.73100m: 1:25.14(46.41)150m: 2:12.98(47.84)200m: 2:59.64(46.66)
4Rasmus Jensen2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.733:06.68+26.99
50m: 39.61100m: 1:27.32(47.71)150m: 2:17.91(50.59)200m: 3:06.68(48.77)
5Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.733:22.61+42.92
50m: 40.28100m: 1:31.89(51.61)150m: 2:27.12(55.23)200m: 3:22.61(55.49)
6Edvin Pettersson2008Simklubben AlingsåsSWE+0.783:38.25+58.56
50m: 40.49100m: 1:36.45(55.96)150m: 2:36.98(1:00.53)200m: 3:38.25(1:01.27)
Gren 20, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.582:28.34
50m: 32.04100m: 1:09.13(37.09)150m: 1:49.25(40.12)200m: 2:28.34(39.09)
2Olle Lutgård2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.732:33.83+5.49
50m: 33.40100m: 1:13.20(39.80)150m: 1:53.69(40.49)200m: 2:33.83(40.14)
3Dag Bäckerud2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.722:34.50+6.16
50m: 32.71100m: 1:11.22(38.51)150m: 1:51.96(40.74)200m: 2:34.50(42.54)
4Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.642:34.73+6.39
50m: 32.17100m: 1:11.87(39.70)150m: 1:54.45(42.58)200m: 2:34.73(40.28)
5Gabriel Ekelund2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.672:34.94+6.60
50m: 32.64100m: 1:10.67(38.03)150m: 1:51.77(41.10)200m: 2:34.94(43.17)
6Tim Edelberg2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.682:39.54+11.20
50m: 34.55100m: 1:15.76(41.21)150m: 1:59.06(43.30)200m: 2:39.54(40.48)
7Alexander Zhang2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.662:39.78+11.44
50m: 32.73100m: 1:11.41(38.68)150m: 1:53.17(41.76)200m: 2:39.78(46.61)
8Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.662:41.95+13.61
50m: 33.16100m: 1:12.71(39.55)150m: 1:56.09(43.38)200m: 2:41.95(45.86)
9Ludvig Henriksson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.692:44.49+16.15
50m: 35.36100m: 1:18.07(42.71)150m: 2:01.80(43.73)200m: 2:44.49(42.69)
10Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.823:01.20+32.86
50m: 36.51100m: 1:22.67(46.16)150m: 2:10.74(48.07)200m: 3:01.20(50.46)
Gren 20, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.692:13.60
50m: 29.14100m: 1:02.87(33.73)150m: 1:37.43(34.56)200m: 2:13.60(36.17)
2Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.702:16.95+3.35
50m: 30.46100m: 1:04.94(34.48)150m: 1:40.61(35.67)200m: 2:16.95(36.34)
3Erik Mulikov2005Säffle SimsällskapSWE+0.662:18.95+5.35
50m: 30.80100m: 1:06.20(35.40)150m: 1:42.35(36.15)200m: 2:18.95(36.60)
4Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.712:26.85+13.25
50m: 31.33100m: 1:07.91(36.58)150m: 1:46.81(38.90)200m: 2:26.85(40.04)
5Martin Pettersson2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.622:29.19+15.59
50m: 31.47100m: 1:09.50(38.03)150m: 1:49.06(39.56)200m: 2:29.19(40.13)
6Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.702:38.26+24.66
50m: 33.88100m: 1:14.26(40.38)150m: 1:56.43(42.17)200m: 2:38.26(41.83)
7Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.712:38.74+25.14
50m: 34.03100m: 1:14.87(40.84)150m: 1:57.96(43.09)200m: 2:38.74(40.78)
8Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.712:40.92+27.32
50m: 32.81100m: 1:12.64(39.83)150m: 1:57.29(44.65)200m: 2:40.92(43.63)
9Carl Ewertz2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.672:52.92+39.32
50m: 31.90100m: 1:11.64(39.74)150m: 1:57.00(45.36)200m: 2:52.92(55.92)
Gren 21, 4x200m Frisim Damer Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka SimsällskapSWE9:08.19
Sara Nyqvist2003+0.7331.151:05.261:39.352:13.312:13.31
Alice Karlsson2004+0.3830.321:05.271:42.102:19.854:33.16
Rebecka Berlin2005+0.2130.511:05.191:40.612:15.076:48.23
Isabell Wertheim2008+0.4530.791:06.171:43.022:19.969:08.19
2Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE9:10.29+2.10
Nora Rogö2004+0.7230.781:06.001:42.802:19.612:19.61
Tova Magnusson2002+0.2930.261:04.511:40.462:16.054:35.66
Ida Rudelius2004+0.1930.571:04.931:40.462:14.786:50.44
Alva Johannesson2005+0.4631.701:07.591:45.032:19.859:10.29
3Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben ElfsborgSWE9:12.91+4.72
Clara Sandberg2004+0.6930.911:05.061:40.992:17.012:17.01
Ellen Johansson2008+0.3931.141:07.061:45.142:22.314:39.32
Amanda Böhrén2005+0.2330.521:05.551:42.012:17.316:56.63
Signe Wahlberg2005+0.5831.401:05.741:41.122:16.289:12.91
4Simklubben S02 lag 1Simklubben S02SWE9:14.11+5.92
Tova Axelsson2007+0.7031.941:07.421:42.792:18.522:18.52
Louise Ahlstedt2008+0.1831.121:06.151:42.222:17.804:36.32
Elsa Dittmer2005+0.1431.441:06.561:42.742:18.726:55.04
Ella Holmqvist2005+0.1030.981:06.261:42.912:19.079:14.11
5Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 2Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE9:17.57+9.38
Julia Håkansson2007+0.6531.461:06.971:43.712:19.232:19.23
Zoe Kanen2007+0.931.231:07.631:45.192:21.064:40.29
Olivia Staafgård2007+0.1930.751:06.281:42.712:17.676:57.96
Freja Håkansson2007+0.1030.981:06.701:44.162:19.619:17.57
6Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE9:20.10+11.91
Ida Ekström2005+0.6831.491:07.021:43.372:19.622:19.62
Ida Jonsson2005+0.1832.171:08.271:45.492:21.624:41.24
Rachel Omoruyi2004+0.4530.301:05.841:43.372:20.047:01.28
Evelina Johnsson2004+0.2530.881:06.361:43.072:18.829:20.10
7Göteborg Sim Lag 1Göteborg SimSWE9:22.96+14.77
Hannah Hemberg2002+0.6431.971:07.371:43.642:19.302:19.30
Aisling O`Connell2008+0.4932.311:09.231:46.762:23.544:42.84
Ebba Holmdahl2003+0.3931.761:06.331:41.162:15.326:58.16
Linnea Högstedt2004+0.4232.231:09.361:47.522:24.809:22.96
8Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla SimSWE9:33.57+25.38
Alva Rohman2007+0.7631.381:06.561:42.712:17.582:17.58
Matilda Wassblad2006+0.2632.861:09.481:47.182:24.714:42.29
Emma Hejdengård2006+0.2132.491:09.871:48.582:26.417:08.70
Elsa Vikarand2007+0.2031.441:07.751:46.302:24.879:33.57
9Simklubben Poseidon lag 3Simklubben PoseidonSWE9:34.04+25.85
Frida Jansson2006+0.7631.901:07.601:44.372:20.442:20.44
Isa Ståhl2006+0.4231.511:06.681:42.432:17.864:38.30
Hedda Toth2007+0.4831.231:07.661:47.732:28.047:06.34
Ronja Eir Kristjánsdóttir-Larsén2006+0.2832.841:10.501:49.352:27.709:34.04
10Simklubben Elfsborg lag 2Simklubben ElfsborgSWE9:37.56+29.37
Emmy Fjeld2006+0.6331.841:06.801:43.322:19.402:19.40
Edith Fredriksson2007+0.4332.351:10.291:50.642:30.814:50.21
Ella Flyckt2007+0.3531.391:07.671:46.452:24.647:14.85
Alma Berge Kleber2006+0.3931.611:08.231:45.872:22.719:37.56
11Simklubben LaxenSimklubben LaxenSWE9:37.79+29.60
Sophia Röhrle2007+0.8131.771:08.491:47.062:25.012:25.01
Hanne Nielsen2006+0.4931.371:08.811:48.752:27.914:52.92
Josephine Andersson2007+0.832.181:09.461:49.112:29.387:22.30
Maja Ljungdahl2006+0.1030.381:05.101:41.062:15.499:37.79
12Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWE9:40.82+32.63
Lava Piuva2006+0.6731.341:06.191:42.442:18.392:18.39
Hillevi Furöy2007+0.2133.301:09.871:48.002:26.384:44.77
Malva Collvin2007+0.1332.131:09.401:48.972:28.317:13.08
Alicia Ekelund2007+0.2630.861:08.571:48.362:27.749:40.82
13Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 3Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE9:46.84+38.65
Sigrid Hildebrand2006+0.6633.141:11.541:50.762:29.712:29.71
Thura Snorradottir2003+0.3531.321:06.791:43.942:21.704:51.41
Alicia Fredriksson2005+0.2034.201:12.601:51.682:29.167:20.57
Linnéa Fabian2005+0.4832.141:10.301:49.352:26.279:46.84
14Simklubben Poseidon lag 2Simklubben PoseidonSWE9:47.08+38.89
Boel Bergquist2003+0.7530.341:04.311:40.332:16.042:16.04
Alice Seyffart2008+0.3432.991:10.341:49.472:28.004:44.04
Ebba Eriksson2008+0.2832.361:10.461:50.752:29.927:13.96
Hanna Masoumi2007+0.4134.001:12.291:52.692:33.129:47.08
15Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 3Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE9:47.85+39.66
Lova Rubensson2008+0.6334.081:12.011:51.332:29.782:29.78
Ester Sainz2008+0.3332.981:09.741:47.992:25.784:55.56
Lily Viberg2008+0.331.881:08.561:46.812:24.207:19.76
Leah Ljungberg2008+0.4031.931:08.901:48.392:28.099:47.85
16Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE9:57.82+49.63
Celina Seuranen2008+0.7433.361:09.781:49.682:29.422:29.42
Alicia Olsson2008+0.4134.161:13.381:53.182:31.285:00.70
Olivia Brantmark2008+0.5434.151:12.021:52.732:32.577:33.27
Ella Ekelund2009+0.3631.451:08.021:47.562:24.559:57.82
17Föreningen Uddevalla Sim lag 3Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE10:04.79+56.60
Signe Malmeling2008+0.6332.271:08.841:47.702:25.672:25.67
Elma Irewährn2009+0.832.111:10.051:50.482:30.844:56.51
Frida Nielsen2008+0.934.371:12.691:53.372:34.277:30.78
Tilda Sahlsten2009+0.4734.501:13.961:54.932:34.0110:04.79
18Göteborg Sim Lag 2Göteborg SimSWE10:12.96+1:04.77
Kerstin Saalman2008+0.7034.101:13.551:55.322:36.192:36.19
Sofia Tikotska2007+0.2734.951:15.621:58.382:39.285:15.47
Sofia Isberg2006+0.4033.761:11.461:50.402:28.997:44.46
Karin Palming2007+0.3332.051:09.641:49.402:28.5010:12.96
-Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWEDSQ
Clara Steen2003+0.8030.751:04.941:40.132:14.982:14.98
Astrid Larsson2008+0.3033.201:11.921:51.722:31.554:46.53
Hennie Bergquist2008+0.334.131:13.631:54.242:33.547:20.07
-Föreningen Uddevalla Sim lag 2Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWEDSQ
Evelina Wester2004+0.7332.221:08.181:47.092:26.542:26.54
Lova Rodin2005+0.3533.861:11.321:49.862:27.984:54.52
Gren 22, 800m Frisim Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Erik Pellfolk2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.749:09.74
50m: 30.53100m: 1:03.40(32.87)150m: 1:36.75(33.35)200m: 2:10.61(33.86)
250m: 2:44.81(34.20)300m: 3:19.71(34.90)350m: 3:54.66(34.95)400m: 4:29.88(35.22)
450m: 5:05.27(35.39)500m: 5:40.35(35.08)550m: 6:15.30(34.95)600m: 6:50.13(34.83)
650m: 7:25.03(34.90)700m: 8:00.40(35.37)750m: 8:35.24(34.84)800m: 9:09.74(34.50)
2Alfred Rosberg2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.639:13.63+3.89
50m: 29.51100m: 1:03.02(33.51)150m: 1:37.46(34.44)200m: 2:12.61(35.15)
250m: 2:47.81(35.20)300m: 3:23.80(35.99)350m: 3:59.36(35.56)400m: 4:35.06(35.70)
450m: 5:09.82(34.76)500m: 5:44.73(34.91)550m: 6:19.41(34.68)600m: 6:54.78(35.37)
650m: 7:29.80(35.02)700m: 8:05.52(35.72)750m: 8:40.33(34.81)800m: 9:13.63(33.30)
3Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.699:28.27+18.53
50m: 31.06100m: 1:05.54(34.48)150m: 1:41.27(35.73)200m: 2:17.05(35.78)
250m: 2:52.99(35.94)300m: 3:29.07(36.08)350m: 4:05.24(36.17)400m: 4:41.28(36.04)
450m: 5:17.27(35.99)500m: 5:53.61(36.34)550m: 6:29.91(36.30)600m: 7:06.27(36.36)
650m: 7:42.54(36.27)700m: 8:18.32(35.78)750m: 8:54.17(35.85)800m: 9:28.27(34.10)
4Hugo Koivumäki2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.739:31.98+22.24
50m: 31.24100m: 1:05.23(33.99)150m: 1:40.05(34.82)200m: 2:15.39(35.34)
250m: 2:50.95(35.56)300m: 3:26.64(35.69)350m: 4:02.57(35.93)400m: 4:38.93(36.36)
450m: 5:15.86(36.93)500m: 5:52.82(36.96)550m: 6:29.61(36.79)600m: 7:06.47(36.86)
650m: 7:43.41(36.94)700m: 8:20.42(37.01)750m: 8:56.71(36.29)800m: 9:31.98(35.27)
5Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.759:36.73+26.99
50m: 29.57100m: 1:03.21(33.64)150m: 1:38.67(35.46)200m: 2:15.13(36.46)
250m: 2:51.25(36.12)300m: 3:27.99(36.74)350m: 4:04.76(36.77)400m: 4:41.69(36.93)
450m: 5:18.22(36.53)500m: 5:55.51(37.29)550m: 6:32.72(37.21)600m: 7:10.12(37.40)
650m: 7:47.20(37.08)700m: 8:24.25(37.05)750m: 9:00.94(36.69)800m: 9:36.73(35.79)
6Filip Lönnerfors2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.699:40.87+31.13
50m: 30.66100m: 1:04.90(34.24)150m: 1:40.36(35.46)200m: 2:16.47(36.11)
250m: 2:53.12(36.65)300m: 3:29.66(36.54)350m: 4:06.57(36.91)400m: 4:42.99(36.42)
450m: 5:20.01(37.02)500m: 5:57.09(37.08)550m: 6:34.41(37.32)600m: 7:11.95(37.54)
650m: 7:49.23(37.28)700m: 8:26.43(37.20)750m: 9:04.54(38.11)800m: 9:40.87(36.33)
7Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.659:41.73+31.99
50m: 31.82100m: 1:07.39(35.57)150m: 1:43.82(36.43)200m: 2:20.85(37.03)
250m: 2:57.86(37.01)300m: 3:34.82(36.96)350m: 4:12.22(37.40)400m: 4:49.76(37.54)
450m: 5:26.63(36.87)500m: 6:03.45(36.82)550m: 6:40.76(37.31)600m: 7:17.26(36.50)
650m: 7:54.02(36.76)700m: 8:30.65(36.63)750m: 9:06.71(36.06)800m: 9:41.73(35.02)
8Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.739:43.00+33.26
50m: 31.59100m: 1:07.13(35.54)150m: 1:43.66(36.53)200m: 2:20.67(37.01)
250m: 2:57.54(36.87)300m: 3:34.60(37.06)350m: 4:11.19(36.59)400m: 4:48.43(37.24)
450m: 5:25.58(37.15)500m: 6:02.49(36.91)550m: 6:40.17(37.68)600m: 7:17.52(37.35)
650m: 7:54.73(37.21)700m: 8:31.35(36.62)750m: 9:07.56(36.21)800m: 9:43.00(35.44)
9Melker Åkesson2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.689:43.40+33.66
50m: 30.82100m: 1:05.50(34.68)150m: 1:41.45(35.95)200m: 2:17.83(36.38)
250m: 2:55.45(37.62)300m: 3:32.40(36.95)350m: 4:10.75(38.35)400m: 4:48.02(37.27)
450m: 5:25.81(37.79)500m: 6:03.40(37.59)550m: 6:40.63(37.23)600m: 7:18.08(37.45)
650m: 7:55.96(37.88)700m: 8:32.88(36.92)750m: 9:09.52(36.64)800m: 9:43.40(33.88)
10Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.729:46.02+36.28
50m: 31.85100m: 1:08.34(36.49)150m: 1:44.88(36.54)200m: 2:22.73(37.85)
250m: 2:59.98(37.25)300m: 3:37.92(37.94)350m: 4:15.10(37.18)400m: 4:52.91(37.81)
450m: 5:30.33(37.42)500m: 6:07.55(37.22)550m: 6:44.79(37.24)600m: 7:22.41(37.62)
650m: 7:59.84(37.43)700m: 8:35.96(36.12)750m: 9:11.75(35.79)800m: 9:46.02(34.27)
11Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.749:46.79+37.05
50m: 31.55100m: 1:07.09(35.54)150m: 1:44.03(36.94)200m: 2:21.16(37.13)
250m: 2:58.77(37.61)300m: 3:36.50(37.73)350m: 4:14.43(37.93)400m: 4:51.85(37.42)
450m: 5:29.44(37.59)500m: 6:06.92(37.48)550m: 6:44.12(37.20)600m: 7:21.07(36.95)
650m: 7:58.61(37.54)700m: 8:35.29(36.68)750m: 9:11.39(36.10)800m: 9:46.79(35.40)
12Leo Partanen2007Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.709:50.16+40.42
50m: 32.23100m: 1:08.82(36.59)150m: 1:46.43(37.61)200m: 2:24.52(38.09)
250m: 3:02.24(37.72)300m: 3:39.80(37.56)350m: 4:18.22(38.42)400m: 4:56.50(38.28)
450m: 5:34.57(38.07)500m: 6:12.30(37.73)550m: 6:49.95(37.65)600m: 7:27.41(37.46)
650m: 8:04.82(37.41)700m: 8:41.68(36.86)750m: 9:16.57(34.89)800m: 9:50.16(33.59)
13Noah Brylski2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.729:51.60+41.86
50m: 30.73100m: 1:06.72(35.99)150m: 1:43.75(37.03)200m: 2:21.03(37.28)
250m: 2:58.86(37.83)300m: 3:36.26(37.40)350m: 4:14.40(38.14)400m: 4:51.60(37.20)
450m: 5:29.98(38.38)500m: 6:08.17(38.19)550m: 6:46.52(38.35)600m: 7:25.03(38.51)
650m: 8:02.50(37.47)700m: 8:39.27(36.77)750m: 9:15.95(36.68)800m: 9:51.60(35.65)
14Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02SWE+0.909:56.16+46.42
50m: 31.73100m: 1:07.24(35.51)150m: 1:44.40(37.16)200m: 2:21.64(37.24)
250m: 2:59.50(37.86)300m: 3:37.45(37.95)350m: 4:16.11(38.66)400m: 4:54.08(37.97)
450m: 5:32.09(38.01)500m: 6:10.66(38.57)550m: 6:48.93(38.27)600m: 7:27.41(38.48)
650m: 8:05.28(37.87)700m: 8:43.75(38.47)750m: 9:21.40(37.65)800m: 9:56.16(34.76)
15Filip Brodelius2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.769:56.17+46.43
50m: 32.39100m: 1:09.19(36.80)150m: 1:46.80(37.61)200m: 2:24.59(37.79)
250m: 3:02.38(37.79)300m: 3:40.09(37.71)350m: 4:18.03(37.94)400m: 4:55.89(37.86)
450m: 5:33.38(37.49)500m: 6:11.23(37.85)550m: 6:48.88(37.65)600m: 7:26.61(37.73)
650m: 8:04.17(37.56)700m: 8:42.46(38.29)750m: 9:20.09(37.63)800m: 9:56.17(36.08)
16Axel Bech2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.689:56.40+46.66
50m: 31.31100m: 1:06.91(35.60)150m: 1:44.44(37.53)200m: 2:22.24(37.80)
250m: 3:00.09(37.85)300m: 3:38.06(37.97)350m: 4:15.97(37.91)400m: 4:53.40(37.43)
450m: 5:31.64(38.24)500m: 6:09.76(38.12)550m: 6:48.80(39.04)600m: 7:27.38(38.58)
650m: 8:06.19(38.81)700m: 8:44.58(38.39)750m: 9:22.84(38.26)800m: 9:56.40(33.56)
17Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.6510:00.41+50.67
50m: 32.73100m: 1:09.44(36.71)150m: 1:46.89(37.45)200m: 2:25.30(38.41)
250m: 3:02.98(37.68)300m: 3:41.54(38.56)350m: 4:19.61(38.07)400m: 4:57.89(38.28)
450m: 5:35.87(37.98)500m: 6:13.79(37.92)550m: 6:52.15(38.36)600m: 7:30.03(37.88)
650m: 8:07.75(37.72)700m: 8:45.79(38.04)750m: 9:24.35(38.56)800m: 10:00.41(36.06)
18Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7910:17.58+1:07.84
50m: 32.63100m: 1:09.31(36.68)150m: 1:47.37(38.06)200m: 2:26.03(38.66)
250m: 3:05.13(39.10)300m: 3:44.68(39.55)350m: 4:24.41(39.73)400m: 5:03.82(39.41)
450m: 5:42.67(38.85)500m: 6:21.92(39.25)550m: 7:01.89(39.97)600m: 7:41.80(39.91)
650m: 8:21.12(39.32)700m: 9:00.83(39.71)750m: 9:39.40(38.57)800m: 10:17.58(38.18)
19Alfred Pettersson2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7210:19.07+1:09.33
50m: 32.28100m: 1:08.16(35.88)150m: 1:45.47(37.31)200m: 2:23.73(38.26)
250m: 3:02.90(39.17)300m: 3:42.01(39.11)350m: 4:21.64(39.63)400m: 5:01.34(39.70)
450m: 5:41.00(39.66)500m: 6:21.01(40.01)550m: 7:00.62(39.61)600m: 7:40.28(39.66)
650m: 8:20.01(39.73)700m: 8:59.91(39.90)750m: 9:39.98(40.07)800m: 10:19.07(39.09)
20Jakob Simonsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7210:29.18+1:19.44
50m: 31.78100m: 1:08.29(36.51)150m: 1:46.38(38.09)200m: 2:25.20(38.82)
250m: 3:04.98(39.78)300m: 3:44.44(39.46)350m: 4:24.68(40.24)400m: 5:05.35(40.67)
450m: 5:46.30(40.95)500m: 6:27.38(41.08)550m: 7:08.27(40.89)600m: 7:48.89(40.62)
650m: 8:29.65(40.76)700m: 9:09.96(40.31)750m: 9:50.32(40.36)800m: 10:29.18(38.86)
Gren 23, 200m Frisim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ellen Johansson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.682:18.89
50m: 31.88100m: 1:07.98(36.10)150m: 1:44.60(36.62)200m: 2:18.89(34.29)
2Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE+0.752:19.03+0.14
50m: 32.38100m: 1:07.97(35.59)150m: 1:43.71(35.74)200m: 2:19.03(35.32)
3Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.692:19.36+0.47
50m: 31.13100m: 1:06.85(35.72)150m: 1:44.01(37.16)200m: 2:19.36(35.35)
4Emelina Bech2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.752:22.86+3.97
50m: 31.52100m: 1:08.05(36.53)150m: 1:45.84(37.79)200m: 2:22.86(37.02)
5Ella Ekelund2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.802:24.97+6.08
50m: 32.58100m: 1:10.41(37.83)150m: 1:48.68(38.27)200m: 2:24.97(36.29)
6Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.772:25.53+6.64
50m: 32.93100m: 1:10.42(37.49)150m: 1:48.90(38.48)200m: 2:25.53(36.63)
7Lily Viberg2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.732:25.68+6.79
50m: 34.04100m: 1:11.29(37.25)150m: 1:49.33(38.04)200m: 2:25.68(36.35)
8Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.772:26.41+7.52
50m: 33.66100m: 1:11.88(38.22)150m: 1:51.47(39.59)200m: 2:26.41(34.94)
9Celina Seuranen2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.712:26.67+7.78
50m: 34.34100m: 1:11.93(37.59)150m: 1:50.73(38.80)200m: 2:26.67(35.94)
10Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.642:27.24+8.35
50m: 33.92100m: 1:11.69(37.77)150m: 1:50.23(38.54)200m: 2:27.24(37.01)
11Ebba Eriksson2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.772:27.97+9.08
50m: 33.66100m: 1:11.55(37.89)150m: 1:50.30(38.75)200m: 2:27.97(37.67)
12Alice Seyffart2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.682:29.92+11.03
50m: 34.27100m: 1:12.30(38.03)150m: 1:51.36(39.06)200m: 2:29.92(38.56)
13Hennie Bergquist2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.702:31.63+12.74
50m: 34.34100m: 1:13.95(39.61)150m: 1:54.20(40.25)200m: 2:31.63(37.43)
14Amanda Erixon2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.752:31.71+12.82
50m: 35.42100m: 1:14.45(39.03)150m: 1:53.71(39.26)200m: 2:31.71(38.00)
15Siri Lindblom2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.722:33.15+14.26
50m: 35.78100m: 1:14.44(38.66)150m: 1:54.29(39.85)200m: 2:33.15(38.86)
16Ester Sainz2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.682:33.22+14.33
50m: 34.50100m: 1:14.02(39.52)150m: 1:51.76(37.74)200m: 2:33.22(41.46)
17Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWE+0.692:33.75+14.86
50m: 33.75100m: 1:13.21(39.46)150m: 1:53.87(40.66)200m: 2:33.75(39.88)
18Clara Hansson2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.792:33.97+15.08
50m: 34.74100m: 1:14.12(39.38)150m: 1:54.41(40.29)200m: 2:33.97(39.56)
19Frida Nielsen2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.702:34.79+15.90
50m: 35.95100m: 1:15.29(39.34)150m: 1:55.06(39.77)200m: 2:34.79(39.73)
20Astrid Larsson2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.742:35.02+16.13
50m: 35.30100m: 1:14.37(39.07)150m: 1:55.04(40.67)200m: 2:35.02(39.98)
21Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.762:35.72+16.83
50m: 34.98100m: 1:15.22(40.24)150m: 1:56.09(40.87)200m: 2:35.72(39.63)
22Ebba Pantzar2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.622:36.79+17.90
50m: 35.41100m: 1:15.07(39.66)150m: 1:57.19(42.12)200m: 2:36.79(39.60)
23Ingrid Öhman2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.692:36.83+17.94
50m: 35.09100m: 1:15.01(39.92)150m: 1:56.66(41.65)200m: 2:36.83(40.17)
24Sara Matoussi2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.752:36.92+18.03
50m: 34.20100m: 1:14.53(40.33)150m: 1:57.18(42.65)200m: 2:36.92(39.74)
25Pia Drazdziule2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.752:38.65+19.76
50m: 36.02100m: 1:16.51(40.49)150m: 1:57.10(40.59)200m: 2:38.65(41.55)
26Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.692:38.90+20.01
50m: 35.42100m: 1:15.63(40.21)150m: 1:56.98(41.35)200m: 2:38.90(41.92)
27Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.732:42.81+23.92
50m: 37.10100m: 1:19.26(42.16)150m: 2:02.64(43.38)200m: 2:42.81(40.17)
28Sienna Anker2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.652:43.86+24.97
50m: 38.26100m: 1:19.93(41.67)150m: 2:02.27(42.34)200m: 2:43.86(41.59)
29Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.732:45.28+26.39
50m: 36.64100m: 1:19.29(42.65)150m: 2:02.97(43.68)200m: 2:45.28(42.31)
-Olivia Brantmark2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.74DSQ
Gren 23, 200m Frisim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSSWE+0.742:18.60
50m: 31.71100m: 1:07.10(35.39)150m: 1:43.16(36.06)200m: 2:18.60(35.44)
2Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.652:18.80+0.20
50m: 32.54100m: 1:08.39(35.85)150m: 1:44.15(35.76)200m: 2:18.80(34.65)
3Lava Piuva2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.692:18.83+0.23
50m: 32.09100m: 1:07.04(34.95)150m: 1:43.18(36.14)200m: 2:18.83(35.65)
4Nellie Björkqvist2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.572:19.83+1.23
50m: 32.24100m: 1:07.48(35.24)150m: 1:44.01(36.53)200m: 2:19.83(35.82)
5Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.762:20.57+1.97
50m: 31.51100m: 1:06.86(35.35)150m: 1:44.11(37.25)200m: 2:20.57(36.46)
6Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.672:22.42+3.82
50m: 31.12100m: 1:06.95(35.83)150m: 1:44.27(37.32)200m: 2:22.42(38.15)
7Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.812:23.31+4.71
50m: 31.92100m: 1:07.42(35.50)150m: 1:44.88(37.46)200m: 2:23.31(38.43)
8Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.742:23.56+4.96
50m: 32.07100m: 1:08.58(36.51)150m: 1:46.57(37.99)200m: 2:23.56(36.99)
9Alice Bitzén2006Simklubben HajenSWE+0.752:24.16+5.56
50m: 32.64100m: 1:09.65(37.01)150m: 1:47.79(38.14)200m: 2:24.16(36.37)
10Sofia Isberg2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.722:25.29+6.69
50m: 33.52100m: 1:10.78(37.26)150m: 1:48.92(38.14)200m: 2:25.29(36.37)
11Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.762:26.54+7.94
50m: 34.15100m: 1:11.73(37.58)150m: 1:49.93(38.20)200m: 2:26.54(36.61)
12Hedda Toth2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.692:27.33+8.73
50m: 32.73100m: 1:10.07(37.34)150m: 1:49.58(39.51)200m: 2:27.33(37.75)
13Ella Andersson2006Eslövs SimsällskapSWE+0.832:28.07+9.47
50m: 34.17100m: 1:12.52(38.35)150m: 1:51.29(38.77)200m: 2:28.07(36.78)
14Tyra Ekeberg2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.822:28.26+9.66
50m: 35.09100m: 1:12.55(37.46)150m: 1:50.30(37.75)200m: 2:28.26(37.96)
15Hillevi Furöy2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.782:28.47+9.87
50m: 36.79100m: 1:13.95(37.16)150m: 1:51.83(37.88)200m: 2:28.47(36.64)
16Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.712:28.52+9.92
50m: 33.67100m: 1:13.09(39.42)150m: 1:52.30(39.21)200m: 2:28.52(36.22)
17Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.762:28.93+10.33
50m: 33.49100m: 1:11.63(38.14)150m: 1:50.58(38.95)200m: 2:28.93(38.35)
18Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.652:29.29+10.69
50m: 33.03100m: 1:11.26(38.23)150m: 1:50.43(39.17)200m: 2:29.29(38.86)
19Hanna Sandberg2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.712:30.27+11.67
50m: 33.39100m: 1:10.56(37.17)150m: 1:49.83(39.27)200m: 2:30.27(40.44)
20Wilma Ristl2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.772:31.58+12.98
50m: 34.06100m: 1:12.00(37.94)150m: 1:52.18(40.18)200m: 2:31.58(39.40)
21Karin Palming2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.692:31.62+13.02
50m: 33.36100m: 1:12.22(38.86)150m: 1:52.48(40.26)200m: 2:31.62(39.14)
22Hanna Masoumi2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.852:36.52+17.92
50m: 35.83100m: 1:15.41(39.58)150m: 1:56.66(41.25)200m: 2:36.52(39.86)
23Stina Röhss2007S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.782:36.63+18.03
50m: 35.35100m: 1:15.10(39.75)150m: 1:56.29(41.19)200m: 2:36.63(40.34)
24Linnéa Ottosson2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.782:36.88+18.28
50m: 34.95100m: 1:14.78(39.83)150m: 1:56.18(41.40)200m: 2:36.88(40.70)
25Livia Bravert2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.732:36.90+18.30
50m: 35.09100m: 1:15.33(40.24)150m: 1:56.88(41.55)200m: 2:36.90(40.02)
26Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.742:37.19+18.59
50m: 35.97100m: 1:16.32(40.35)150m: 1:58.33(42.01)200m: 2:37.19(38.86)
27Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.772:38.00+19.40
50m: 35.44100m: 1:15.67(40.23)150m: 1:56.46(40.79)200m: 2:38.00(41.54)
28Elin Hillström2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:41.12+22.52
50m: 36.77100m: 1:17.30(40.53)150m: 1:59.31(42.01)200m: 2:41.12(41.81)
29Elsa Sverlander2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.802:45.19+26.59
50m: 37.05100m: 1:19.04(41.99)150m: 2:02.88(43.84)200m: 2:45.19(42.31)
-Tilde Florin2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 23, 200m Frisim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.742:14.46
50m: 31.63100m: 1:06.13(34.50)150m: 1:40.58(34.45)200m: 2:14.46(33.88)
2Julia Osterman2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.662:14.64+0.18
50m: 31.93100m: 1:06.03(34.10)150m: 1:40.84(34.81)200m: 2:14.64(33.80)
3Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.692:15.07+0.61
50m: 31.14100m: 1:05.71(34.57)150m: 1:40.75(35.04)200m: 2:15.07(34.32)
4Boel Bergquist2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.752:16.47+2.01
50m: 32.06100m: 1:06.72(34.66)150m: 1:41.86(35.14)200m: 2:16.47(34.61)
5Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.762:17.25+2.79
50m: 31.76100m: 1:07.08(35.32)150m: 1:42.44(35.36)200m: 2:17.25(34.81)
6Alva Johannesson2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.772:18.91+4.45
50m: 31.99100m: 1:07.10(35.11)150m: 1:43.23(36.13)200m: 2:18.91(35.68)
7Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE+0.642:19.46+5.00
50m: 31.87100m: 1:06.78(34.91)150m: 1:43.42(36.64)200m: 2:19.46(36.04)
8Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.682:19.93+5.47
50m: 32.35100m: 1:07.64(35.29)150m: 1:43.71(36.07)200m: 2:19.93(36.22)
9Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.742:20.36+5.90
50m: 31.45100m: 1:06.76(35.31)150m: 1:42.73(35.97)200m: 2:20.36(37.63)
10Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.742:20.40+5.94
50m: 31.60100m: 1:07.00(35.40)150m: 1:43.47(36.47)200m: 2:20.40(36.93)
11Evelina Johnsson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.742:20.61+6.15
50m: 32.04100m: 1:07.68(35.64)150m: 1:44.51(36.83)200m: 2:20.61(36.10)
12Ida Ekström2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.662:21.30+6.84
50m: 31.93100m: 1:07.63(35.70)150m: 1:44.65(37.02)200m: 2:21.30(36.65)
13Rachel Omoruyi2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.702:21.97+7.51
50m: 31.68100m: 1:07.38(35.70)150m: 1:44.76(37.38)200m: 2:21.97(37.21)
14Anna Stenberg2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.722:22.82+8.36
50m: 32.12100m: 1:07.89(35.77)150m: 1:45.22(37.33)200m: 2:22.82(37.60)
15Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.762:24.31+9.85
50m: 32.01100m: 1:08.63(36.62)150m: 1:46.28(37.65)200m: 2:24.31(38.03)
16Linnéa Fabian2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.742:25.00+10.54
50m: 32.41100m: 1:09.57(37.16)150m: 1:47.82(38.25)200m: 2:25.00(37.18)
17Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.742:25.61+11.15
50m: 33.33100m: 1:10.65(37.32)150m: 1:48.83(38.18)200m: 2:25.61(36.78)
18Olivia Olsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.732:27.96+13.50
50m: 34.89100m: 1:12.23(37.34)150m: 1:50.97(38.74)200m: 2:27.96(36.99)
19Ella Persson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.792:28.10+13.64
50m: 33.32100m: 1:10.68(37.36)150m: 1:49.34(38.66)200m: 2:28.10(38.76)
20Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02SWE+0.772:28.47+14.01
50m: 32.78100m: 1:10.60(37.82)150m: 1:49.97(39.37)200m: 2:28.47(38.50)
21Kajsa Söderholm2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.772:28.58+14.12
50m: 32.77100m: 1:09.71(36.94)150m: 1:48.68(38.97)200m: 2:28.58(39.90)
22Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.682:30.01+15.55
50m: 34.88100m: 1:13.31(38.43)150m: 1:52.15(38.84)200m: 2:30.01(37.86)
23Hannah Lilja2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.672:31.55+17.09
50m: 34.27100m: 1:12.81(38.54)150m: 1:53.13(40.32)200m: 2:31.55(38.42)
24Ingrid Toresäter2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.802:34.78+20.32
50m: 35.65100m: 1:15.76(40.11)150m: 1:55.55(39.79)200m: 2:34.78(39.23)
25Emma Widerfors2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.682:36.05+21.59
50m: 33.48100m: 1:12.14(38.66)150m: 1:54.97(42.83)200m: 2:36.05(41.08)
26Rebecka Ungureanu2004S 71SWE+0.692:38.92+24.46
50m: 35.17100m: 1:15.11(39.94)150m: 1:56.96(41.85)200m: 2:38.92(41.96)
-Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWEDNS
-Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Wilma Wigren-Laine2005Simklubben PoseidonSWEDNS
-Emmie Andersson2003Ängelholms SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 24, 50m Frisim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6727.12
2Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.6927.59+0.47
3Noah Brylski2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7427.73+0.61
4Ruben Gustafsson2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7127.75+0.63
5Markus Thorsson2008Simklubben HajenSWE+0.7128.23+1.11
6Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.6928.47+1.35
7Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S02SWE+0.7328.63+1.51
8Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7428.86+1.74
9Theodor Grinnemo2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6429.02+1.90
10Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.7229.13+2.01
11Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.6729.14+2.02
12Olof Johansson2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6629.24+2.12
13Theo Ekblad2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6729.70+2.58
14Melvin Lutgård2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6429.75+2.63
15Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.6829.77+2.65
16Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.7130.17+3.05
17Samuel Ask2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.5530.34+3.22
18Sam Askari Louyeh2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.5630.43+3.31
19Oscar Sabo2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6830.46+3.34
20Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.6630.54+3.42
21Ruben Kramer2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6330.62+3.50
22Måns Bergdahl2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7030.82+3.70
23Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6630.84+3.72
24Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6531.01+3.89
25Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7331.26+4.14
26Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.6131.32+4.20
27Nabil Kayal2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7431.58+4.46
28David-Mihai Adamescu Radianu2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.9231.77+4.65
29Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6631.88+4.76
30Axel Nihlén Miheller2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.8231.95+4.83
31Nils Olsson2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.7332.04+4.92
32Tim Damber2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.8232.16+5.04
33William Hein2009Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7532.29+5.17
34Hakob Hakopian2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6932.30+5.18
35Melvin Falk2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6632.31+5.19
36Joshua Norrfjärd2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7632.42+5.30
37Emil Music2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7632.49+5.37
38Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.7132.52+5.40
39Olle Salomonsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7032.97+5.85
40Julius Röhrle2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7133.12+6.00
41Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7233.39+6.27
42Alfred Dalung2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.9533.62+6.50
43Alexander Bagge2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.8435.27+8.15
44Melvin Lindell2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6936.81+9.69
45Eric Fredgren2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7837.36+10.24
46Benjamin Hellberg2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.9239.64+12.52
47Vilhelm Wallroth2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7639.94+12.82
48Liam Brolin2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.8144.26+17.14
-Charles Ekstedt2009Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.56DSQ
Gren 24, 50m Frisim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.5525.57
2Malte Ljunggren2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6326.25+0.68
3Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6626.47+0.90
4Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6526.57+1.00
5Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6626.74+1.17
6Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7226.86+1.29
7Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6526.91+1.34
8Marius Jensen2006Simklubben HajenSWE+0.7226.96+1.39
=9Stefan Ivan2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6527.05+1.48
=9Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6627.05+1.48
10Theo Nordholm2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7227.13+1.56
11Esbjörn Nilsson2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7727.15+1.58
12Filip Brodelius2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6427.33+1.76
13Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6227.35+1.78
14Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6527.49+1.92
15William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6827.51+1.94
=16Axel Bech2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6927.54+1.97
=16Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.5427.54+1.97
17Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7227.68+2.11
18Ludvig Kobel2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.6527.78+2.21
19Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6727.82+2.25
20Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.7427.92+2.35
21Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.6727.97+2.40
22Vidar Bentzer2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6928.00+2.43
23Emrik Hammar2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6528.03+2.46
24Joris Jokubka2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7228.05+2.48
25Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6728.09+2.52
26Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.6728.16+2.59
27Lukas Hedberg2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7428.19+2.62
28Vilgot Westman2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6028.24+2.67
29Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6328.35+2.78
30Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.6028.38+2.81
31Viktor Leo2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7428.44+2.87
32Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.7228.48+2.91
33Axel Carlius2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6728.51+2.94
34Viggo Stjärnås2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6328.65+3.08
35Jakub Bober2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.6428.70+3.13
36Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.7528.87+3.30
37Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.8428.96+3.39
38Gustav Olofsson2007Simklubben HajenSWE+0.7429.49+3.92
39Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7229.71+4.14
40Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.7429.80+4.23
41Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.6029.90+4.33
42Ozzy Melin2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7729.97+4.40
43Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6430.21+4.64
44Felix Falk2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6931.05+5.48
45Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.7132.37+6.80
-Elias Väinölä2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Tom Larsson2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 24, 50m Frisim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7223.97
2Job Sanders2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7124.80+0.83
3Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6725.07+1.10
4Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6825.24+1.27
5Max Feng2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6625.27+1.30
6Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7125.38+1.41
7Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6725.40+1.43
8Peter Jivanov2002Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6025.50+1.53
9Seth Nillund2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6025.53+1.56
10Mattias Rydqvist2000Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.6725.59+1.62
11Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE+0.6025.62+1.65
12Joel Nilsson2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7325.65+1.68
13Hugo Lennartsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6525.69+1.72
14Elias af Trampe2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6625.85+1.88
15Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6725.96+1.99
16Tomislav Corluka2003Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6226.00+2.03
17Max Ringström2004Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.6526.04+2.07
18Valentin Alberge1993Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.6226.05+2.08
19Alfred Rosberg2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.5926.10+2.13
20Felix Wrakén2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6626.11+2.14
21Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7126.13+2.16
22Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6926.33+2.36
23Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE+0.6326.55+2.58
24Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7526.61+2.64
25Julius Andersson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7626.63+2.66
=26Willgot Malmström2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7526.87+2.90
=26Victor Ekblad2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6526.87+2.90
27Viktor Spoelstra2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.5926.93+2.96
28Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6027.11+3.14
29Noah Andersen2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.6827.14+3.17
30Jakob Simonsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6227.19+3.22
31Albin Hanson2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7127.31+3.34
=32Petter Lundberg2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6027.41+3.44
=32Philip Björkman2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7527.41+3.44
33Pontus Hake2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7427.43+3.46
34Anton Olsson2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7527.44+3.47
35Casper Aadli2000Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.6827.48+3.51
36Jakob Strömland2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7027.61+3.64
=37Jonathan Fröjd2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7627.64+3.67
=37Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.7627.64+3.67
38Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg SimSWE+0.6227.69+3.72
39Anton Ymén2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7027.79+3.82
40Lucas Bontidean2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7027.83+3.86
41Elias Berg2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7727.85+3.88
42Hampus Olsson2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.7427.86+3.89
43Carl Ewertz2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6227.96+3.99
44Hugo Koivumäki2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7028.07+4.10
45Svante Vilhelmsson2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7328.14+4.17
46Henrik Axelsson Örberg1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.9140.85+16.88
47Edvin Söderlind2005Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.6441.09+17.12
-Arvid Nilsson2003Simklubben PoseidonSWEDNS
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alicia Olsson2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.781:11.94
50m: 33.39100m: 1:11.94(38.55)
2Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE+0.751:14.53+2.59
50m: 34.06100m: 1:14.53(40.47)
3Fanny Falk2008S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.691:14.84+2.90
50m: 33.61100m: 1:14.84(41.23)
4Ellen-Grete Reinap2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.781:16.20+4.26
50m: 34.71100m: 1:16.20(41.49)
5Elma Irewährn2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.841:17.79+5.85
50m: 36.06100m: 1:17.79(41.73)
6Hedda Lennartsson2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.681:17.84+5.90
50m: 34.30100m: 1:17.84(43.54)
7Lova Rubensson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.621:18.71+6.77
50m: 35.68100m: 1:18.71(43.03)
8Leah Ljungberg2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.711:20.02+8.08
50m: 35.33100m: 1:20.02(44.69)
9Amanda Erixon2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.741:22.61+10.67
50m: 37.49100m: 1:22.61(45.12)
10Anna Gutenwik2008Simklubben HajenSWE+0.751:24.03+12.09
50m: 37.45100m: 1:24.03(46.58)
11Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.681:24.21+12.27
50m: 38.29100m: 1:24.21(45.92)
12Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.691:24.22+12.28
50m: 38.60100m: 1:24.22(45.62)
13Tilda Widerfors2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.731:24.30+12.36
50m: 37.73100m: 1:24.30(46.57)
14Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.701:24.59+12.65
50m: 38.77100m: 1:24.59(45.82)
15Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.771:24.82+12.88
50m: 36.87100m: 1:24.82(47.95)
16Estelle Davis2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.551:24.98+13.04
50m: 39.19100m: 1:24.98(45.79)
17Alicia Dahlerus2009Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.731:25.64+13.70
50m: 37.60100m: 1:25.64(48.04)
18Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.671:26.49+14.55
50m: 38.32100m: 1:26.49(48.17)
19Tilda Sahlsten2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.731:26.70+14.76
50m: 40.47100m: 1:26.70(46.23)
20Sophie Blomqvist2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.771:26.99+15.05
50m: 38.95100m: 1:26.99(48.04)
21Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.781:27.61+15.67
50m: 39.89100m: 1:27.61(47.72)
22Nicole Persson2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.681:27.62+15.68
50m: 39.23100m: 1:27.62(48.39)
23Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.711:27.82+15.88
50m: 37.30100m: 1:27.82(50.52)
24Clara Hansson2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.781:28.29+16.35
50m: 40.08100m: 1:28.29(48.21)
25Billie Åstrand2009Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.701:29.44+17.50
50m: 40.75100m: 1:29.44(48.69)
26Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.721:29.95+18.01
50m: 39.93100m: 1:29.95(50.02)
27Lee Strunk2009Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.821:30.61+18.67
50m: 40.35100m: 1:30.61(50.26)
28Angeliki Marinidis2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.681:31.05+19.11
50m: 38.81100m: 1:31.05(52.24)
29Wilma Persson2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.821:40.76+28.82
50m: 43.18100m: 1:40.76(57.58)
30Marta Jolkin2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.741:41.05+29.11
50m: 43.78100m: 1:41.05(57.27)
-Lithea Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.81DSQ
-Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.63DSQ
-Ebba Eriksson2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.76DSQ
-Noomi Malm2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.77DSQ
-Julia Blomqvist2008Göteborg SimSWEDNS
-Patricia Pitula2008Klippans SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.651:05.35
50m: 30.69100m: 1:05.35(34.66)
2Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.681:08.61+3.26
50m: 31.41100m: 1:08.61(37.20)
3Nellie Björkqvist2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.561:08.83+3.48
50m: 31.59100m: 1:08.83(37.24)
4Sofie Jönsson2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.681:09.06+3.71
50m: 32.65100m: 1:09.06(36.41)
5Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.641:09.21+3.86
50m: 32.26100m: 1:09.21(36.95)
6Isa Ståhl2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.651:11.83+6.48
50m: 32.40100m: 1:11.83(39.43)
7Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.721:11.84+6.49
50m: 31.88100m: 1:11.84(39.96)
8Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.721:11.87+6.52
50m: 32.71100m: 1:11.87(39.16)
9Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.701:12.56+7.21
50m: 32.38100m: 1:12.56(40.18)
10Ana Corluka2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.761:13.42+8.07
50m: 33.54100m: 1:13.42(39.88)
11Alice Olsson2006S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.811:14.65+9.30
50m: 35.05100m: 1:14.65(39.60)
12Ronja Eir Kristjánsdóttir-Larsén2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.631:14.73+9.38
50m: 33.49100m: 1:14.73(41.24)
13Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.691:14.90+9.55
50m: 33.90100m: 1:14.90(41.00)
14Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE+0.641:15.46+10.11
50m: 32.99100m: 1:15.46(42.47)
15Isabella Isomaa2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.711:15.60+10.25
50m: 34.10100m: 1:15.60(41.50)
16Hedda Toth2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.681:15.75+10.40
50m: 33.50100m: 1:15.75(42.25)
17Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.611:16.65+11.30
50m: 34.50100m: 1:16.65(42.15)
18Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.731:16.78+11.43
50m: 34.84100m: 1:16.78(41.94)
19Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.701:17.14+11.79
50m: 35.40100m: 1:17.14(41.74)
20Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.781:17.38+12.03
50m: 34.75100m: 1:17.38(42.63)
21Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.681:17.44+12.09
50m: 35.83100m: 1:17.44(41.61)
22Ronja Johansson Magnusson2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.761:17.59+12.24
50m: 35.66100m: 1:17.59(41.93)
23Malin Östblom2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.771:18.06+12.71
50m: 34.82100m: 1:18.06(43.24)
24Lovisa Sjöholm2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.751:18.52+13.17
50m: 35.52100m: 1:18.52(43.00)
25Malva Collvin2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.661:19.87+14.52
50m: 36.27100m: 1:19.87(43.60)
26Emma Leandersson2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.711:22.15+16.80
50m: 37.55100m: 1:22.15(44.60)
27Clara Lövenkjaer2006Simklubben StimmetSWE+0.731:22.44+17.09
50m: 35.97100m: 1:22.44(46.47)
28Tyra Fredlund2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.751:23.59+18.24
50m: 38.22100m: 1:23.59(45.37)
29Elin Linders2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.621:25.38+20.03
50m: 37.28100m: 1:25.38(48.10)
30Malva Berggren2007Föreningen AlesimmarnaSWE+0.801:25.39+20.04
50m: 39.24100m: 1:25.39(46.15)
31Frida Paulsson2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.741:27.13+21.78
50m: 36.96100m: 1:27.13(50.17)
32Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.671:27.78+22.43
50m: 37.29100m: 1:27.78(50.49)
33Beatrice Stefanescu2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.881:29.44+24.09
50m: 41.28100m: 1:29.44(48.16)
34Elsa Sverlander2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.891:31.64+26.29
50m: 42.56100m: 1:31.64(49.08)
35Livia Kaipiainen2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.741:32.44+27.09
50m: 40.68100m: 1:32.44(51.76)
36Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.691:33.73+28.38
50m: 40.29100m: 1:33.73(53.44)
37Maja Nordelöf2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.861:33.98+28.63
50m: 42.36100m: 1:33.98(51.62)
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ida Rudelius2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.661:06.11
50m: 31.11100m: 1:06.11(35.00)
2Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.761:06.68+0.57
50m: 30.67100m: 1:06.68(36.01)
3Clara Sandberg2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.631:07.27+1.16
50m: 30.76100m: 1:07.27(36.51)
4Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.701:09.09+2.98
50m: 31.34100m: 1:09.09(37.75)
5Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.651:09.44+3.33
50m: 31.93100m: 1:09.44(37.51)
6Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.701:09.63+3.52
50m: 32.56100m: 1:09.63(37.07)
7Amalie Henriksen2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.701:09.79+3.68
50m: 32.56100m: 1:09.79(37.23)
8Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimSWE+0.721:09.86+3.75
50m: 32.55100m: 1:09.86(37.31)
9Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.741:10.42+4.31
50m: 32.80100m: 1:10.42(37.62)
10Sofie Persson2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.711:10.48+4.37
50m: 31.88100m: 1:10.48(38.60)
11Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.781:10.66+4.55
50m: 32.52100m: 1:10.66(38.14)
12Matilda Nilsson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.661:11.00+4.89
50m: 32.40100m: 1:11.00(38.60)
13Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE+0.681:12.64+6.53
50m: 32.96100m: 1:12.64(39.68)
14Frida Rångeby2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.611:13.07+6.96
50m: 32.25100m: 1:13.07(40.82)
15Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE+0.751:13.10+6.99
50m: 32.61100m: 1:13.10(40.49)
16Lova Rodin2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.661:14.58+8.47
50m: 33.94100m: 1:14.58(40.64)
17Ellie Petersson2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.721:14.60+8.49
50m: 34.44100m: 1:14.60(40.16)
18Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE+0.721:14.82+8.71
50m: 34.50100m: 1:14.82(40.32)
19Olivia Olsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.711:15.62+9.51
50m: 34.65100m: 1:15.62(40.97)
20Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.631:16.34+10.23
50m: 34.22100m: 1:16.34(42.12)
21Natalie Stjärnås2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.681:17.61+11.50
50m: 34.26100m: 1:17.61(43.35)
22Teodora Petric2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.741:18.52+12.41
50m: 35.62100m: 1:18.52(42.90)
23Sofia Hake2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.771:19.26+13.15
50m: 36.45100m: 1:19.26(42.81)
24Saga Nikumaa2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.731:19.51+13.40
50m: 36.25100m: 1:19.51(43.26)
25Belinda Partanen2005Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.831:20.44+14.33
50m: 37.63100m: 1:20.44(42.81)
-Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Axel Hansson2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.611:03.92
50m: 29.85100m: 1:03.92(34.07)
2Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.661:11.83+7.91
50m: 32.58100m: 1:11.83(39.25)
3Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.591:12.52+8.60
50m: 33.25100m: 1:12.52(39.27)
4Melvin Lutgård2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.611:13.52+9.60
50m: 33.40100m: 1:13.52(40.12)
5Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.811:16.19+12.27
50m: 35.30100m: 1:16.19(40.89)
6Olof Johansson2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.671:16.32+12.40
50m: 34.87100m: 1:16.32(41.45)
7Sam Askari Louyeh2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.521:16.83+12.91
50m: 36.02100m: 1:16.83(40.81)
8Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.681:17.08+13.16
50m: 35.97100m: 1:17.08(41.11)
9Melker Thalin2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.761:17.42+13.50
50m: 35.58100m: 1:17.42(41.84)
10Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.671:17.78+13.86
50m: 35.75100m: 1:17.78(42.03)
11Axel Nihlén Miheller2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.611:18.78+14.86
50m: 35.66100m: 1:18.78(43.12)
12Rasmus Jensen2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.661:20.07+16.15
50m: 38.60100m: 1:20.07(41.47)
13Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.701:21.72+17.80
50m: 38.59100m: 1:21.72(43.13)
14Melvin Falk2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.761:22.83+18.91
50m: 37.36100m: 1:22.83(45.47)
15Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.791:26.83+22.91
50m: 39.76100m: 1:26.83(47.07)
16Björn Lundin Linnér2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.701:27.86+23.94
50m: 40.88100m: 1:27.86(46.98)
17Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.701:28.31+24.39
50m: 40.28100m: 1:28.31(48.03)
18Ruben Kramer2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.681:29.10+25.18
50m: 41.72100m: 1:29.10(47.38)
19Nils Olsson2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.721:32.50+28.58
50m: 40.80100m: 1:32.50(51.70)
-Samuel Ask2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.59DSQ
-Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.65DSQ
-Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.71DSQ
-Olle Salomonsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.73DSQ
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.661:02.78
50m: 29.48100m: 1:02.78(33.30)
2Felix Sandstedt2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.641:03.64+0.86
50m: 29.59100m: 1:03.64(34.05)
3Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.481:03.96+1.18
50m: 29.83100m: 1:03.96(34.13)
4Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.561:04.03+1.25
50m: 30.26100m: 1:04.03(33.77)
5Gabriel Ekelund2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.641:04.23+1.45
50m: 29.65100m: 1:04.23(34.58)
6Filip Lönnerfors2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.671:04.63+1.85
50m: 30.49100m: 1:04.63(34.14)
7Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.741:04.64+1.86
50m: 29.72100m: 1:04.64(34.92)
8Olle Lutgård2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.591:04.94+2.16
50m: 30.23100m: 1:04.94(34.71)
9Stefan Ivan2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.661:05.26+2.48
50m: 29.46100m: 1:05.26(35.80)
10Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.701:05.89+3.11
50m: 30.73100m: 1:05.89(35.16)
11Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.671:06.31+3.53
50m: 30.69100m: 1:06.31(35.62)
12Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.721:06.46+3.68
50m: 30.28100m: 1:06.46(36.18)
13Theo Muscalu2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.621:06.67+3.89
50m: 29.60100m: 1:06.67(37.07)
14Leo Partanen2007Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.711:07.43+4.65
50m: 30.65100m: 1:07.43(36.78)
15Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.741:08.20+5.42
50m: 31.70100m: 1:08.20(36.50)
16Emrik Hammar2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.661:08.44+5.66
50m: 31.62100m: 1:08.44(36.82)
17Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.721:08.49+5.71
50m: 30.96100m: 1:08.49(37.53)
18Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.661:08.50+5.72
50m: 31.22100m: 1:08.50(37.28)
19Dag Bäckerud2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.741:08.93+6.15
50m: 32.12100m: 1:08.93(36.81)
20Alexander Zhang2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.651:09.08+6.30
50m: 31.79100m: 1:09.08(37.29)
21Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.781:09.10+6.32
50m: 31.95100m: 1:09.10(37.15)
22Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.651:09.22+6.44
50m: 31.45100m: 1:09.22(37.77)
23Ozzy Melin2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.801:10.37+7.59
50m: 32.53100m: 1:10.37(37.84)
24Viktor Leo2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.711:11.16+8.38
50m: 31.59100m: 1:11.16(39.57)
25Tim Edelberg2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.661:12.00+9.22
50m: 34.64100m: 1:12.00(37.36)
26Axel Carlius2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.671:12.62+9.84
50m: 32.25100m: 1:12.62(40.37)
27Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.651:12.78+10.00
50m: 32.09100m: 1:12.78(40.69)
28Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.711:14.37+11.59
50m: 32.99100m: 1:14.37(41.38)
29Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.661:14.60+11.82
50m: 33.04100m: 1:14.60(41.56)
30Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.771:14.76+11.98
50m: 33.65100m: 1:14.76(41.11)
31Kim Strunk2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.731:17.22+14.44
50m: 33.77100m: 1:17.22(43.45)
32Thage Bergström2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.761:17.48+14.70
50m: 34.33100m: 1:17.48(43.15)
33Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.701:18.48+15.70
50m: 35.14100m: 1:18.48(43.34)
34Arthur Ekman2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.801:18.63+15.85
50m: 36.09100m: 1:18.63(42.54)
35Cornelis Lillesköld2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.671:18.85+16.07
50m: 34.81100m: 1:18.85(44.04)
36Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.691:21.32+18.54
50m: 37.42100m: 1:21.32(43.90)
37Vide Sandberg2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.711:21.35+18.57
50m: 37.01100m: 1:21.35(44.34)
38Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.741:21.57+18.79
50m: 37.25100m: 1:21.57(44.32)
39Bertil Jöngren2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.631:26.90+24.12
50m: 37.19100m: 1:26.90(49.71)
40Alexander Alvstrand2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.821:27.12+24.34
50m: 37.08100m: 1:27.12(50.04)
-Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDNS
-Esbjörn Nilsson2007Simklubben PoseidonSWEDNS
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6758.80
50m: 27.86100m: 58.80(30.94)
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7159.42+0.62
50m: 27.77100m: 59.42(31.65)
3Max Feng2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.601:00.25+1.45
50m: 27.77100m: 1:00.25(32.48)
4Alfred Rosberg2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.601:01.52+2.72
50m: 28.28100m: 1:01.52(33.24)
5Martin Pettersson2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.601:01.53+2.73
50m: 28.41100m: 1:01.53(33.12)
6Jonathan Ravn Rehnström2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.731:02.84+4.04
50m: 28.78100m: 1:02.84(34.06)
7Max Ringström2004Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.651:02.86+4.06
50m: 28.81100m: 1:02.86(34.05)
8Hugo Lennartsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.681:03.14+4.34
50m: 29.00100m: 1:03.14(34.14)
9Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.661:03.50+4.70
50m: 29.43100m: 1:03.50(34.07)
10David Olofsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.701:03.78+4.98
50m: 29.86100m: 1:03.78(33.92)
11Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.701:04.08+5.28
50m: 29.56100m: 1:04.08(34.52)
12Valentin Alberge1993Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.631:04.39+5.59
50m: 29.47100m: 1:04.39(34.92)
13Elias af Trampe2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.651:04.93+6.13
50m: 29.94100m: 1:04.93(34.99)
14Edvard Levau2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.661:05.11+6.31
50m: 29.16100m: 1:05.11(35.95)
15Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.601:05.25+6.45
50m: 29.65100m: 1:05.25(35.60)
16Felix Jönsson2004Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.631:05.30+6.50
50m: 29.47100m: 1:05.30(35.83)
17Albin Tallbäck2005Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.711:05.53+6.73
50m: 29.88100m: 1:05.53(35.65)
18Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.651:05.78+6.98
50m: 30.68100m: 1:05.78(35.10)
19Axel Sandberg2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.691:05.84+7.04
50m: 30.51100m: 1:05.84(35.33)
20Mattias Rydqvist2000Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.631:06.18+7.38
50m: 29.28100m: 1:06.18(36.90)
21Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02SWE+0.761:07.09+8.29
50m: 30.42100m: 1:07.09(36.67)
22Joel Nilsson2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.711:07.30+8.50
50m: 30.30100m: 1:07.30(37.00)
23Carl Ewertz2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.651:07.38+8.58
50m: 30.51100m: 1:07.38(36.87)
24Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.701:08.00+9.20
50m: 31.53100m: 1:08.00(36.47)
25Philip Björkman2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.741:08.09+9.29
50m: 29.53100m: 1:08.09(38.56)
26Casper Aadli2000Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.671:08.46+9.66
50m: 30.27100m: 1:08.46(38.19)
27Kevin Chen2004Göteborg SimSWE+0.761:08.53+9.73
50m: 31.83100m: 1:08.53(36.70)
28Anton Ymén2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.671:08.95+10.15
50m: 31.48100m: 1:08.95(37.47)
29Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.651:09.56+10.76
50m: 30.62100m: 1:09.56(38.94)
30Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE+0.791:09.62+10.82
50m: 31.65100m: 1:09.62(37.97)
31Simon Andersson2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.761:10.91+12.11
50m: 32.34100m: 1:10.91(38.57)
32Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE+0.611:11.17+12.37
50m: 30.22100m: 1:11.17(40.95)
33Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.721:12.75+13.95
50m: 32.54100m: 1:12.75(40.21)
34Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.711:20.02+21.22
50m: 34.52100m: 1:20.02(45.50)
-Peter Jivanov2002Jönköpings SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 27, 400m Medley Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.665:14.42
50m: 31.68100m: 1:08.59(36.91)150m: 1:49.58(40.99)200m: 2:30.23(40.65)
250m: 3:15.71(45.48)300m: 4:02.39(46.68)350m: 4:39.50(37.11)400m: 5:14.42(34.92)
2Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.735:32.69+18.27
50m: 34.69100m: 1:16.52(41.83)150m: 2:00.05(43.53)200m: 2:42.57(42.52)
250m: 3:29.08(46.51)300m: 4:17.37(48.29)350m: 4:55.69(38.32)400m: 5:32.69(37.00)
3Ida Jonsson2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.755:41.24+26.82
50m: 33.72100m: 1:14.20(40.48)150m: 2:00.23(46.03)200m: 2:46.00(45.77)
250m: 3:34.12(48.12)300m: 4:24.48(50.36)350m: 5:03.12(38.64)400m: 5:41.24(38.12)
4Frida Jansson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.805:47.43+33.01
50m: 33.86100m: 1:20.71(46.85)150m: 2:09.09(48.38)200m: 2:54.99(45.90)
250m: 3:42.38(47.39)300m: 4:31.26(48.88)350m: 5:09.64(38.38)400m: 5:47.43(37.79)
5Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.745:58.30+43.88
50m: 37.03100m: 1:22.30(45.27)150m: 2:08.29(45.99)200m: 2:53.07(44.78)
250m: 3:46.47(53.40)300m: 4:38.59(52.12)350m: 5:18.12(39.53)400m: 5:58.30(40.18)
6Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.815:59.54+45.12
50m: 37.02100m: 1:23.76(46.74)150m: 2:11.56(47.80)200m: 2:58.80(47.24)
250m: 3:50.94(52.14)300m: 4:43.51(52.57)350m: 5:23.19(39.68)400m: 5:59.54(36.35)
7Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.776:01.75+47.33
50m: 37.10100m: 1:21.56(44.46)150m: 2:08.29(46.73)200m: 2:53.88(45.59)
250m: 3:46.31(52.43)300m: 4:40.06(53.75)350m: 5:21.34(41.28)400m: 6:01.75(40.41)
8Alice Öberg2005Simklubben StimmetSWE+0.716:08.15+53.73
50m: 35.28100m: 1:19.88(44.60)150m: 2:09.33(49.45)200m: 2:56.83(47.50)
250m: 3:49.23(52.40)300m: 4:41.86(52.63)350m: 5:25.44(43.58)400m: 6:08.15(42.71)
9Beatrice Stefanescu2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.816:34.60+1:20.18
50m: 42.93100m: 1:34.63(51.70)150m: 2:27.13(52.50)200m: 3:17.31(50.18)
250m: 4:11.16(53.85)300m: 5:05.87(54.71)350m: 5:53.00(47.13)400m: 6:34.60(41.60)
Gren 28, 50m Bröstsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6736.68
2Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.8037.16+0.48
3Estelle Davis2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.5937.34+0.66
4Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02SWE+0.6538.10+1.42
5Fanny Falk2008S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.6938.92+2.24
6Ebba Pantzar2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6339.49+2.81
7Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7539.64+2.96
8Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6539.83+3.15
9Beatrice Stendahl2008Simklubben HajenSWE+0.7240.13+3.45
10Julia Thorsén2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7840.21+3.53
11Julia Blomqvist2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.6940.36+3.68
12Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7540.56+3.88
13Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.7140.64+3.96
=14Moa Gårdman2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6540.65+3.97
=14Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6740.65+3.97
15Nathalie Ceveryd2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7041.34+4.66
16Liv Blomdahl2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7041.43+4.75
17Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.6941.67+4.99
18Rebecka Viktorsson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7241.88+5.20
19Lova Rubensson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.5742.10+5.42
20Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.6642.12+5.44
21Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6642.91+6.23
22Maja Movitz2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.6942.92+6.24
23Signe Viola Larsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6742.93+6.25
24Lilly Rogö2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6642.98+6.30
25Noomi Hullegård2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7243.23+6.55
26Atena Zamani2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6643.32+6.64
27Sophie Blomqvist2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.7443.35+6.67
=28Nicole Persson2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6843.39+6.71
=28Signe Nilsson2008Simklubben StimmetSWE+0.7143.39+6.71
29Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7143.72+7.04
30Tindra Magnusson2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6143.81+7.13
31Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8443.86+7.18
32Leah Ljungberg2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6643.95+7.27
=33Noomi Malm2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7544.02+7.34
=33Nike Rakowska2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.9044.02+7.34
34Annie Alsterstad2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8644.53+7.85
35Julie Capkova2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.4444.89+8.21
36Patricia Pitula2008Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.6144.97+8.29
37Sofie Persson2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7045.01+8.33
38Mollie Berglund2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8945.56+8.88
39Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6545.64+8.96
40Clara Hansson2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.8145.69+9.01
41Marta Jolkin2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7446.03+9.35
42Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.7546.08+9.40
43Siri Lindblom2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6146.29+9.61
44Sara Celik2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.9046.32+9.64
45Sara Hakopian2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.8147.06+10.38
46Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7147.07+10.39
-Nicole Caira Saand2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.48DSQ
-Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 28, 50m Bröstsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6734.30
2Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6934.94+0.64
3Ronja Eir Kristjánsdóttir-Larsén2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6135.46+1.16
4Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.5835.97+1.67
5Sofie Jönsson2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.6636.32+2.02
6Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6636.50+2.20
7Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7936.71+2.41
8Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7536.84+2.54
9Alicia Ekelund2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6936.88+2.58
10Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.6736.97+2.67
11Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6937.02+2.72
12Isa Ståhl2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6437.07+2.77
13Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6437.22+2.92
14Ella Andersson2006Eslövs SimsällskapSWE+0.8037.25+2.95
15Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSSWE+0.7237.40+3.10
16Julia Bruér2007Simklubben HajenSWE+0.6837.44+3.14
17Lovisa Sjöholm2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.7137.64+3.34
18Wilma Ristl2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6937.83+3.53
19Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7237.96+3.66
20Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE+0.6538.29+3.99
21Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6538.36+4.06
22Lava Piuva2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7238.44+4.14
23Boglarka Kovacs2006Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.7338.46+4.16
24Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6238.54+4.24
25Emma Bergqvist2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7638.69+4.39
26Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7839.04+4.74
27Klara Kylefors2006Simklubben HajenSWE+0.6439.59+5.29
28Hanna Sandberg2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6839.67+5.37
29Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8839.69+5.39
30Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.7339.99+5.69
31Sofia Tikotska2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.7340.78+6.48
32Tilja Wennesjö2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7840.93+6.63
33Maja Nordelöf2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.9141.13+6.83
34Klara Singvall2007Simklubben HajenSWE+0.7041.22+6.92
35Ronja Gustafsson2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6341.31+7.01
36Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7241.47+7.17
37Fanny Paulsson2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6341.51+7.21
38Frida Paulsson2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7241.98+7.68
39Alice Olsson2006S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.8042.37+8.07
40Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7342.52+8.22
41Stina Röhss2007S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.7142.70+8.40
42Livia Bravert2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7842.99+8.69
43Meya Nilsson2007Simklubben HajenSWE+0.7043.56+9.26
44Linnéa Ottosson2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7643.57+9.27
45Tigra Salomonsson2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7743.73+9.43
46Beatrice Stefanescu2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8444.13+9.83
47Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.6944.31+10.01
48Elin Linders2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6545.77+11.47
49Elsa Sverlander2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7846.17+11.87
50Clara Lövenkjaer2006Simklubben StimmetSWE+0.7246.23+11.93
51Nova Niemi2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7646.72+12.42
52Agnes Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.9047.38+13.08
-Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.40DSQ
Gren 28, 50m Bröstsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Thea Dahlqvist2003Simklubben HajenSWE+0.7234.95
2Hanna Persson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7334.98+0.03
3Amanda Thom2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE+0.7635.09+0.14
4Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6435.52+0.57
5Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7135.53+0.58
6Nora Rogö2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7135.71+0.76
7Evelina Wester2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6836.09+1.14
8Linnea Liljenfors2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7136.31+1.36
9Filippa Höglund2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7536.67+1.72
10Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7236.96+2.01
11Hannah Lilja2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6237.05+2.10
12Emmie Andersson2003Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.5937.22+2.27
13Teddie Esborn2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6337.74+2.79
14Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7638.03+3.08
15Matilda Östblom2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7138.24+3.29
16Sara Högstedt2005Göteborg SimSWE+0.6838.29+3.34
=17Elly Petersson2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7238.39+3.44
=17Nora Olsson2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6938.39+3.44
18Pauline Grubb2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6138.52+3.57
19Agnes Gustafson2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6238.58+3.63
20Daniella Alström2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6338.62+3.67
21Kajsa Söderholm2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7538.66+3.71
22Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7438.82+3.87
23Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE+0.6938.97+4.02
24Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6939.18+4.23
25Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7239.29+4.34
26Nirvana Cavka2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6839.57+4.62
=27Natalie Stjärnås2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6539.74+4.79
=27Alice Öberg2005Simklubben StimmetSWE+0.7039.74+4.79
28Ella Persson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7940.11+5.16
29Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7340.19+5.24
30Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7540.40+5.45
31Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7740.57+5.62
32Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7341.03+6.08
33Maja Kruse2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7341.04+6.09
34Rebecka Ungureanu2004S 71SWE+0.6641.53+6.58
35Saga Nikumaa2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7342.16+7.21
36Klara Harrysson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.6442.38+7.43
37Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.7443.13+8.18
38Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.7143.23+8.28
39Clara Uddheim2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8146.76+11.81
40Belinda Partanen2005Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.7747.45+12.50
41Lova Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:32.21+1:57.26
-Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.64DSQ
-Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWEDNS
-Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 29, 200m Bröstsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.732:47.50
50m: 38.17100m: 1:21.25(43.08)150m: 2:04.09(42.84)200m: 2:47.50(43.41)
2Markus Thorsson2008Simklubben HajenSWE+0.742:48.03+0.53
50m: 36.48100m: 1:18.85(42.37)150m: 2:03.02(44.17)200m: 2:48.03(45.01)
3Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.662:57.25+9.75
50m: 38.19100m: 1:22.64(44.45)150m: 2:09.27(46.63)200m: 2:57.25(47.98)
4Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.622:57.79+10.29
50m: 39.66100m: 1:25.21(45.55)150m: 2:12.20(46.99)200m: 2:57.79(45.59)
5Ruben Kramer2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.652:59.05+11.55
50m: 40.51100m: 1:26.35(45.84)150m: 2:14.27(47.92)200m: 2:59.05(44.78)
6Theo Ekblad2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.633:00.54+13.04
50m: 40.84100m: 1:27.26(46.42)150m: 2:14.56(47.30)200m: 3:00.54(45.98)
7Melker Thalin2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.803:02.93+15.43
50m: 41.50100m: 1:29.32(47.82)150m: 2:16.76(47.44)200m: 3:02.93(46.17)
8Noah Zhang2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.783:13.13+25.63
50m: 42.79100m: 1:31.43(48.64)150m: 2:23.79(52.36)200m: 3:13.13(49.34)
9Tim Damber2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.673:14.05+26.55
50m: 41.79100m: 1:31.68(49.89)150m: 2:23.23(51.55)200m: 3:14.05(50.82)
10Oscar Sabo2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.743:14.66+27.16
50m: 41.59100m: 1:31.16(49.57)150m: 2:22.70(51.54)200m: 3:14.66(51.96)
11Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.733:17.51+30.01
50m: 42.80100m: 1:32.75(49.95)150m: 2:25.64(52.89)200m: 3:17.51(51.87)
12Julius Röhrle2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.733:22.61+35.11
50m: 46.38100m: 1:39.88(53.50)150m: 2:32.19(52.31)200m: 3:22.61(50.42)
13Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.743:27.47+39.97
50m: 47.09100m: 1:41.15(54.06)150m: 2:35.79(54.64)200m: 3:27.47(51.68)
14Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.673:29.17+41.67
50m: 46.78100m: 1:41.52(54.74)150m: 2:37.41(55.89)200m: 3:29.17(51.76)
15Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.733:32.60+45.10
50m: 47.01100m: 1:40.94(53.93)150m: 2:36.58(55.64)200m: 3:32.60(56.02)
16Nabil Kayal2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.703:33.10+45.60
50m: 47.83100m: 1:42.61(54.78)150m: 2:38.00(55.39)200m: 3:33.10(55.10)
17Melvin Lindell2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.693:35.55+48.05
50m: 45.00100m: 1:40.25(55.25)150m: 2:38.23(57.98)200m: 3:35.55(57.32)
18Måns Bergdahl2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.713:40.16+52.66
50m: 48.15100m: 1:44.24(56.09)150m: 2:43.32(59.08)200m: 3:40.16(56.84)
19Alfred Dalung2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.893:40.55+53.05
50m: 51.11100m: 1:48.67(57.56)150m: 2:45.01(56.34)200m: 3:40.55(55.54)
20Vilhelm Wallroth2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.743:43.72+56.22
50m: 51.40100m: 1:50.78(59.38)150m: 2:47.14(56.36)200m: 3:43.72(56.58)
21Joshua Norrfjärd2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.713:45.35+57.85
50m: 50.26100m: 1:48.41(58.15)150m: 2:46.85(58.44)200m: 3:45.35(58.50)
22Alexander Bagge2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.723:45.63+58.13
50m: 49.19100m: 1:47.78(58.59)150m: 2:47.10(59.32)200m: 3:45.63(58.53)
23Benjamin Hellberg2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.944:06.12+1:18.62
50m: 55.26100m: 1:57.90(1:02.64)150m: 3:03.55(1:05.65)200m: 4:06.12(1:02.57)
24Liam Brolin2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.834:13.11+1:25.61
50m: 57.08100m: 2:00.68(1:03.60)150m: 3:06.93(1:06.25)200m: 4:13.11(1:06.18)
Gren 29, 200m Bröstsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Melker Åkesson2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.662:35.27
50m: 33.68100m: 1:12.93(39.25)150m: 1:54.53(41.60)200m: 2:35.27(40.74)
2William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.672:38.08+2.81
50m: 34.75100m: 1:15.24(40.49)150m: 1:56.69(41.45)200m: 2:38.08(41.39)
3Stefan Ivan2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.642:40.12+4.85
50m: 34.95100m: 1:15.97(41.02)150m: 1:57.93(41.96)200m: 2:40.12(42.19)
4Theo Nordholm2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.752:40.71+5.44
50m: 34.86100m: 1:14.99(40.13)150m: 1:57.97(42.98)200m: 2:40.71(42.74)
5Felix Sandstedt2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.632:41.30+6.03
50m: 36.54100m: 1:17.98(41.44)150m: 1:59.86(41.88)200m: 2:41.30(41.44)
6Elias Albrektsson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.702:42.45+7.18
50m: 33.62100m: 1:14.53(40.91)150m: 1:57.83(43.30)200m: 2:42.45(44.62)
7Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.682:46.45+11.18
50m: 37.28100m: 1:20.04(42.76)150m: 2:02.75(42.71)200m: 2:46.45(43.70)
8Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.672:48.00+12.73
50m: 36.93100m: 1:20.53(43.60)150m: 2:04.22(43.69)200m: 2:48.00(43.78)
9Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.752:48.05+12.78
50m: 37.43100m: 1:21.08(43.65)150m: 2:05.04(43.96)200m: 2:48.05(43.01)
10Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.692:49.10+13.83
50m: 38.51100m: 1:21.59(43.08)150m: 2:05.23(43.64)200m: 2:49.10(43.87)
11Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.762:49.17+13.90
50m: 37.64100m: 1:21.24(43.60)150m: 2:05.94(44.70)200m: 2:49.17(43.23)
12Theo Muscalu2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.652:50.39+15.12
50m: 36.35100m: 1:20.19(43.84)150m: 2:04.66(44.47)200m: 2:50.39(45.73)
13Erik Paulin2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.692:51.27+16.00
50m: 38.21100m: 1:22.04(43.83)150m: 2:06.78(44.74)200m: 2:51.27(44.49)
14Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.712:52.48+17.21
50m: 37.75100m: 1:21.53(43.78)150m: 2:07.09(45.56)200m: 2:52.48(45.39)
15Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.652:53.02+17.75
50m: 38.25100m: 1:23.03(44.78)150m: 2:08.16(45.13)200m: 2:53.02(44.86)
16Jakub Bober2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.602:54.53+19.26
50m: 38.74100m: 1:23.11(44.37)150m: 2:08.90(45.79)200m: 2:54.53(45.63)
17Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.742:56.67+21.40
50m: 38.60100m: 1:23.81(45.21)150m: 2:10.33(46.52)200m: 2:56.67(46.34)
18Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.642:58.14+22.87
50m: 39.60100m: 1:25.58(45.98)150m: 2:12.23(46.65)200m: 2:58.14(45.91)
19Lukas Hedberg2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.682:59.31+24.04
50m: 39.92100m: 1:25.02(45.10)150m: 2:11.55(46.53)200m: 2:59.31(47.76)
20Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.592:59.53+24.26
50m: 37.53100m: 1:21.93(44.40)150m: 2:11.09(49.16)200m: 2:59.53(48.44)
21Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.632:59.78+24.51
50m: 40.62100m: 1:27.50(46.88)150m: 2:14.67(47.17)200m: 2:59.78(45.11)
22Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.683:00.75+25.48
50m: 39.30100m: 1:24.89(45.59)150m: 2:12.34(47.45)200m: 3:00.75(48.41)
23Arthur Ekman2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.743:01.40+26.13
50m: 41.20100m: 1:28.48(47.28)150m: 2:15.07(46.59)200m: 3:01.40(46.33)
24Leo Blomberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.683:04.64+29.37
50m: 39.12100m: 1:26.27(47.15)150m: 2:15.44(49.17)200m: 3:04.64(49.20)
25Felix Falk2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.723:09.03+33.76
50m: 41.68100m: 1:29.85(48.17)150m: 2:18.88(49.03)200m: 3:09.03(50.15)
26Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.593:10.90+35.63
50m: 43.29100m: 1:33.16(49.87)150m: 2:22.83(49.67)200m: 3:10.90(48.07)
27Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.703:14.97+39.70
50m: 43.19100m: 1:33.57(50.38)150m: 2:24.14(50.57)200m: 3:14.97(50.83)
28Kim Strunk2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.743:16.16+40.89
50m: 40.83100m: 1:29.10(48.27)150m: 2:20.36(51.26)200m: 3:16.16(55.80)
29Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.773:28.79+53.52
50m: 45.52100m: 1:40.18(54.66)150m: 2:34.64(54.46)200m: 3:28.79(54.15)
30Erik Göransson Emgård2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.693:36.89+1:01.62
50m: 46.85100m: 1:42.54(55.69)150m: 2:40.06(57.52)200m: 3:36.89(56.83)
-Max Ha2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.66DSQ
-Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Elias Väinölä2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 29, 200m Bröstsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.682:28.29
50m: 33.13100m: 1:10.42(37.29)150m: 1:49.25(38.83)200m: 2:28.29(39.04)
2Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.702:35.40+7.11
50m: 34.30100m: 1:13.51(39.21)150m: 1:54.42(40.91)200m: 2:35.40(40.98)
3Jakob Starkenberg2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.632:41.05+12.76
50m: 35.35100m: 1:15.86(40.51)150m: 1:57.80(41.94)200m: 2:41.05(43.25)
4Nayan Ljungholm2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.602:46.79+18.50
50m: 37.04100m: 1:18.75(41.71)150m: 2:02.41(43.66)200m: 2:46.79(44.38)
5Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.672:48.07+19.78
50m: 35.47100m: 1:18.33(42.86)150m: 2:05.11(46.78)200m: 2:48.07(42.96)
6Hampus Olsson2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.742:49.34+21.05
50m: 34.75100m: 1:17.13(42.38)150m: 2:01.84(44.71)200m: 2:49.34(47.50)
7Willgot Malmström2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.722:49.59+21.30
50m: 37.72100m: 1:22.27(44.55)150m: 2:07.56(45.29)200m: 2:49.59(42.03)
8Anton Olsson2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.822:49.66+21.37
50m: 36.80100m: 1:19.48(42.68)150m: 2:04.49(45.01)200m: 2:49.66(45.17)
9Julius Andersson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.772:56.13+27.84
50m: 39.36100m: 1:23.66(44.30)150m: 2:09.47(45.81)200m: 2:56.13(46.66)
10Jacob Hansson2002Simklubben HajenSWE+0.662:56.67+28.38
50m: 39.06100m: 1:24.20(45.14)150m: 2:10.25(46.05)200m: 2:56.67(46.42)
11Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.763:03.09+34.80
50m: 39.86100m: 1:27.49(47.63)150m: 2:14.81(47.32)200m: 3:03.09(48.28)
12Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.653:06.66+38.37
50m: 41.24100m: 1:28.79(47.55)150m: 2:17.56(48.77)200m: 3:06.66(49.10)
-Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.79DSQ
Gren 30, 4x100m Medley Damer Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:38.64
Matilda Nilsson200435.091:12.681:12.68
Hanna Persson2004+0.3935.941:17.582:30.26
Ida Rudelius2004+0.2031.151:06.733:36.99
Nora Rogö2004+0.3629.151:01.654:38.64
2Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben ElfsborgSWE4:39.18+0.54
Elsa Sjöström200633.091:08.031:08.03
Elsa Berge Kleber2004+0.4536.821:20.982:29.01
Clara Sandberg2004+0.4130.721:08.403:37.41
Amanda Böhrén2005+0.3928.981:01.774:39.18
3Simklubben Poseidon lag 3Simklubben PoseidonSWE4:41.58+2.94
Tyra Ekeberg200736.811:16.271:16.27
Hanna Masoumi2007+0.5236.081:18.582:34.85
Clara Steen2003+0.2629.861:05.623:40.47
Boel Bergquist2003+0.2129.101:01.114:41.58
4Simklubben Elfsborg lag 2Simklubben ElfsborgSWE4:45.57+6.93
Agnes Holmblad200632.611:08.771:08.77
Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006+0.5037.321:23.102:31.87
Ella Flyckt2007+0.2231.611:10.303:42.17
Ellen Johansson2008+0.2229.791:03.404:45.57
5Simklubben S02 lag 1Simklubben S02SWE4:47.56+8.92
Lia Bromander200435.301:13.811:13.81
Tova Axelsson2007+0.1937.671:21.312:35.12
Ella Holmqvist2005+0.3232.381:10.493:45.61
Louise Ahlstedt2008+0.3029.271:01.954:47.56
6Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE4:48.03+9.39
Rachel Omoruyi200434.911:13.321:13.32
Natalie Stjärnås2003+0.3339.091:23.632:36.95
Tova Magnusson2002+0.3030.901:08.393:45.34
Ida Ekström2005+0.3029.471:02.694:48.03
7Föreningen Varbergs SimFöreningen Varbergs SimSWE4:49.21+10.57
Sofie Persson200434.111:10.921:10.92
Ronja Berggren2003+0.3937.941:22.842:33.76
Nikki Berggren2005+0.2731.751:10.693:44.45
Emma Johansson2005+0.2230.331:04.764:49.21
8Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla SimSWE4:51.13+12.49
Emma Hejdengård200636.461:16.591:16.59
Alva Rohman2007+0.2436.121:18.022:34.61
Matilda Wassblad2006+0.3331.661:10.743:45.35
Saga Eriksson2007+0.1330.651:05.784:51.13
9Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWE4:52.76+14.12
Frida Jansson200635.861:15.701:15.70
Ronja Eir Kristjánsdóttir-Larsén2006+0.5636.871:18.902:34.60
Isa Ståhl2006+0.3632.291:13.423:48.02
Hedda Toth2007+0.4130.361:04.744:52.76
10Föreningen Uddevalla Sim lag 2Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE4:55.39+16.75
Elsa Vikarand2007037.951:18.211:18.21
Evelina Wester2004+0.2836.791:20.292:38.50
Lova Rodin2005+0.3733.631:13.883:52.38
Frida Rångeby2005+0.3729.521:03.014:55.39
11Göteborg Sim Lag 1Göteborg SimSWE4:56.42+17.78
Linnea Högstedt200436.121:15.861:15.86
Sara Högstedt2005+0.4639.521:25.722:41.58
Hannah Hemberg2002+0.2132.451:11.373:52.95
Ebba Holmdahl2003+0.730.751:03.474:56.42
12Simklubben S02 lag 2Simklubben S02SWE4:57.12+18.48
Pernilla Lindberg199437.901:17.101:17.10
Miray Beybutov2005+0.531:17.101:20.132:37.23
Elsa Dittmer200533.171:13.263:50.49
Alice Wickberg2007+0.2232.121:06.634:57.12
13Kristianstads SLSKristianstads SLSSWE5:01.12+22.48
Tigra Salomonsson200637.071:18.381:18.38
Elly Petersson200537.261:20.682:39.06
Ellie Petersson2005+0.2934.591:14.423:53.48
Tilda Widerfors2008+0.731.021:07.645:01.12
14Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 3Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE5:02.68+24.04
Emelina Bech2008-8834.311:12.991:12.99
Olivia Brantmark2008+0.3540.861:28.412:41.40
Hedda Lennartsson2008+0.2232.791:14.203:55.60
Amanda Erixon2009+0.5031.971:07.085:02.68
15MASSMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE5:02.93+24.29
Agnes Sjöström200636.571:14.941:14.94
Gilma Janesjö2007+0.3341.231:26.842:41.78
Sigrid Carlsson2006+0.3234.661:16.873:58.65
Elin Ryman2006+0.6731.031:04.285:02.93
16Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 3Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE5:03.96+25.32
Isabella Isomaa200736.931:16.191:16.19
Emma Bergqvist2007+0.5239.171:24.452:40.64
Ronja Johansson Magnusson2007+0.2335.161:17.443:58.08
Wilma Ristl2006+0.1831.361:05.885:03.96
17Ängelholms SimsällskapÄngelholms SimsällskapSWE5:04.48+25.84
Felicia Zander200437.171:18.971:18.97
Emmie Andersson2003+0.3037.731:21.502:40.47
Tilda Stenmark2007+0.3834.621:17.533:58.00
Ella Persson2004+0.6831.911:06.485:04.48
18Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 4Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE5:04.51+25.87
Lova Rubensson200835.291:12.581:12.58
Estelle Davis2008+0.4040.251:26.222:38.80
Leah Ljungberg2008+0.2335.571:19.453:58.25
Ester Sainz2008+0.2831.351:06.265:04.51
19Simklubben Poseidon lag 2Simklubben PoseidonSWE5:04.67+26.03
Astrid Larsson200837.031:16.581:16.58
Hennie Bergquist2008+0.2139.501:24.122:40.70
Ebba Eriksson2008+0.634.341:17.183:57.88
Alice Seyffart2008+0.2331.651:06.795:04.67
20Föreningen Uddevalla Sim lag 3Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE5:05.56+26.92
Signe Malmeling200835.211:13.501:13.50
Tyra Sannehed2008+0.1839.001:24.722:38.22
Elma Irewährn2009+0.1835.071:17.293:55.51
Tilda Sahlsten2009+0.5833.331:10.055:05.56
21S 77 StenungsundS 77 StenungsundSWE5:06.16+27.52
Agnes Ottosson200737.521:17.401:17.40
Fanny Falk2008+0.5640.181:24.952:42.35
Alice Olsson2006+0.4434.261:14.263:56.61
Stina Röhss2007+0.5733.581:09.555:06.16
22Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 3Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE5:10.18+31.54
Adina Hilmersson200939.591:22.851:22.85
Elin Billström2008+0.2037.151:20.582:43.43
Liv Olesen2009+0.5436.301:23.384:06.81
Isabell Wertheim2008+0.2529.941:03.375:10.18
23Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 5Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE5:12.79+34.15
Emma Leandersson200739.731:22.311:22.31
Hanna Sandberg2007+0.5239.991:26.442:48.75
Ebba Pantzar2009+0.3635.181:18.694:07.44
Lily Viberg2008+0.431.191:05.355:12.79
24Göteborg Sim Lag 2Göteborg SimSWE5:14.23+35.59
Karin Palming200740.281:24.201:24.20
Julia Blomqvist2008+0.1940.041:27.402:51.60
Sofia Isberg2006+0.3434.501:15.714:07.31
Julie Capkova2008+0.1431.841:06.925:14.23
25Kristianstads SLS lag 2Kristianstads SLSSWE5:24.99+46.35
Emma Widerfors200537.391:18.841:18.84
Julia Thorsén2008+0.4742.311:29.182:48.02
Alicia Dahlerus2009+0.5936.951:25.404:13.42
Lee Strunk2009+0.3233.741:11.575:24.99
-Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Thura Snorradottir200334.711:12.801:12.80
-Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 2Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Febe Westerdahl200634.041:11.671:11.67
Julia Håkansson2007+0.337.131:19.902:31.57
Annalie Rutter2007+0.532.741:13.043:44.61
-Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
Malva Collvin200735.201:14.141:14.14
Alicia Ekelund2007+0.1637.431:20.932:35.07
Lava Piuva2006+0.5734.101:16.523:51.59
-Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
Ella Ekelund200935.941:15.451:15.45
-Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 4Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Elsa Gentzel200840.741:25.451:25.45
Gren 31, 1500m Frisim Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7316:34.92
50m: 29.11100m: 1:00.51(31.40)150m: 1:32.59(32.08)200m: 2:05.12(32.53)
250m: 2:37.86(32.74)300m: 3:10.98(33.12)350m: 3:44.27(33.29)400m: 4:17.74(33.47)
450m: 4:51.40(33.66)500m: 5:25.11(33.71)550m: 5:58.60(33.49)600m: 6:32.39(33.79)
650m: 7:06.11(33.72)700m: 7:39.66(33.55)750m: 8:13.42(33.76)800m: 8:47.04(33.62)
850m: 9:21.02(33.98)900m: 9:54.87(33.85)950m: 10:28.56(33.69)1000m: 11:02.33(33.77)
1050m: 11:35.86(33.53)1100m: 12:09.38(33.52)1150m: 12:42.95(33.57)1200m: 13:16.65(33.70)
1250m: 13:50.28(33.63)1300m: 14:24.06(33.78)1350m: 14:57.61(33.55)1400m: 15:31.23(33.62)
1450m: 16:03.80(32.57)1500m: 16:34.92(31.12)
2Erik Mulikov2005Säffle SimsällskapSWE+0.6417:20.72+45.80
50m: 30.22100m: 1:03.45(33.23)150m: 1:38.50(35.05)200m: 2:13.78(35.28)
250m: 2:49.14(35.36)300m: 3:24.12(34.98)350m: 3:59.25(35.13)400m: 4:34.61(35.36)
450m: 5:09.79(35.18)500m: 5:44.71(34.92)550m: 6:20.47(35.76)600m: 6:55.82(35.35)
650m: 7:31.24(35.42)700m: 8:06.45(35.21)750m: 8:41.65(35.20)800m: 9:16.69(35.04)
850m: 9:51.06(34.37)900m: 10:25.50(34.44)950m: 11:00.41(34.91)1000m: 11:35.35(34.94)
1050m: 12:10.41(35.06)1100m: 12:45.39(34.98)1150m: 13:20.07(34.68)1200m: 13:54.94(34.87)
1250m: 14:29.89(34.95)1300m: 15:05.07(35.18)1350m: 15:39.78(34.71)1400m: 16:14.26(34.48)
1450m: 16:48.36(34.10)1500m: 17:20.72(32.36)
3Erik Pellfolk2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.7317:46.20+1:11.28
50m: 30.67100m: 1:04.35(33.68)150m: 1:38.86(34.51)200m: 2:13.45(34.59)
250m: 2:48.34(34.89)300m: 3:23.39(35.05)350m: 3:58.45(35.06)400m: 4:33.71(35.26)
450m: 5:08.88(35.17)500m: 5:44.21(35.33)550m: 6:19.98(35.77)600m: 6:55.33(35.35)
650m: 7:31.12(35.79)700m: 8:06.31(35.19)750m: 8:41.75(35.44)800m: 9:17.83(36.08)
850m: 9:53.69(35.86)900m: 10:30.35(36.66)950m: 11:06.46(36.11)1000m: 11:43.34(36.88)
1050m: 12:19.84(36.50)1100m: 12:56.54(36.70)1150m: 13:32.49(35.95)1200m: 14:09.24(36.75)
1250m: 14:46.15(36.91)1300m: 15:23.21(37.06)1350m: 15:59.11(35.90)1400m: 16:35.38(36.27)
1450m: 17:10.98(35.60)1500m: 17:46.20(35.22)
4Hugo Koivumäki2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7518:31.04+1:56.12
50m: 31.31100m: 1:05.84(34.53)150m: 1:41.57(35.73)200m: 2:17.71(36.14)
250m: 2:54.03(36.32)300m: 3:30.48(36.45)350m: 4:07.28(36.80)400m: 4:44.43(37.15)
450m: 5:21.84(37.41)500m: 5:58.91(37.07)550m: 6:36.27(37.36)600m: 7:13.97(37.70)
650m: 7:51.46(37.49)700m: 8:29.30(37.84)750m: 9:06.76(37.46)800m: 9:44.46(37.70)
850m: 10:23.15(38.69)900m: 11:01.10(37.95)950m: 11:39.13(38.03)1000m: 12:16.70(37.57)
1050m: 12:54.76(38.06)1100m: 13:32.91(38.15)1150m: 14:11.37(38.46)1200m: 14:49.13(37.76)
1250m: 15:26.78(37.65)1300m: 16:04.38(37.60)1350m: 16:41.87(37.49)1400m: 17:18.26(36.39)
1450m: 17:55.26(37.00)1500m: 18:31.04(35.78)
5Leo Partanen2007Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.7118:34.41+1:59.49
50m: 33.39100m: 1:10.22(36.83)150m: 1:47.57(37.35)200m: 2:25.13(37.56)
250m: 3:02.48(37.35)300m: 3:40.30(37.82)350m: 4:17.92(37.62)400m: 4:56.12(38.20)
450m: 5:33.74(37.62)500m: 6:11.44(37.70)550m: 6:49.43(37.99)600m: 7:27.49(38.06)
650m: 8:05.30(37.81)700m: 8:43.41(38.11)750m: 9:21.17(37.76)800m: 9:58.83(37.66)
850m: 10:37.10(38.27)900m: 11:15.22(38.12)950m: 11:52.64(37.42)1000m: 12:29.59(36.95)
1050m: 13:06.38(36.79)1100m: 13:43.00(36.62)1150m: 14:19.20(36.20)1200m: 14:56.14(36.94)
1250m: 15:33.07(36.93)1300m: 16:10.40(37.33)1350m: 16:47.29(36.89)1400m: 17:24.34(37.05)
1450m: 18:00.12(35.78)1500m: 18:34.41(34.29)
6Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7518:47.19+2:12.27
50m: 33.15100m: 1:10.82(37.67)150m: 1:49.46(38.64)200m: 2:27.31(37.85)
250m: 3:05.94(38.63)300m: 3:43.91(37.97)350m: 4:21.46(37.55)400m: 4:59.51(38.05)
450m: 5:37.17(37.66)500m: 6:14.86(37.69)550m: 6:52.88(38.02)600m: 7:31.31(38.43)
650m: 8:08.88(37.57)700m: 8:47.15(38.27)750m: 9:25.55(38.40)800m: 10:03.54(37.99)
850m: 10:41.80(38.26)900m: 11:19.47(37.67)950m: 11:57.67(38.20)1000m: 12:36.10(38.43)
1050m: 13:13.79(37.69)1100m: 13:52.15(38.36)1150m: 14:29.11(36.96)1200m: 15:07.22(38.11)
1250m: 15:44.96(37.74)1300m: 16:22.03(37.07)1350m: 16:59.99(37.96)1400m: 17:36.79(36.80)
1450m: 18:13.00(36.21)1500m: 18:47.19(34.19)
7Jakub Bober2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.6518:49.44+2:14.52
50m: 33.10100m: 1:10.32(37.22)150m: 1:48.07(37.75)200m: 2:25.92(37.85)
250m: 3:04.29(38.37)300m: 3:42.63(38.34)350m: 4:20.91(38.28)400m: 4:59.12(38.21)
450m: 5:37.02(37.90)500m: 6:14.73(37.71)550m: 6:51.91(37.18)600m: 7:29.72(37.81)
650m: 8:07.54(37.82)700m: 8:45.10(37.56)750m: 9:22.32(37.22)800m: 10:00.34(38.02)
850m: 10:38.76(38.42)900m: 11:17.03(38.27)950m: 11:54.07(37.04)1000m: 12:32.13(38.06)
1050m: 13:10.47(38.34)1100m: 13:48.24(37.77)1150m: 14:26.27(38.03)1200m: 15:04.43(38.16)
1250m: 15:42.00(37.57)1300m: 16:20.09(38.09)1350m: 16:58.19(38.10)1400m: 17:36.28(38.09)
1450m: 18:13.34(37.06)1500m: 18:49.44(36.10)
8David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6018:51.98+2:17.06
50m: 31.34100m: 1:07.91(36.57)150m: 1:44.96(37.05)200m: 2:22.36(37.40)
250m: 2:59.99(37.63)300m: 3:37.99(38.00)350m: 4:16.29(38.30)400m: 4:54.29(38.00)
450m: 5:31.98(37.69)500m: 6:09.39(37.41)550m: 6:47.44(38.05)600m: 7:25.34(37.90)
650m: 8:03.55(38.21)700m: 8:41.16(37.61)750m: 9:18.91(37.75)800m: 9:56.74(37.83)
850m: 10:35.32(38.58)900m: 11:13.07(37.75)950m: 11:51.65(38.58)1000m: 12:29.11(37.46)
1050m: 13:06.55(37.44)1100m: 13:44.29(37.74)1150m: 14:23.20(38.91)1200m: 15:01.99(38.79)
1250m: 15:41.17(39.18)1300m: 16:19.63(38.46)1350m: 16:59.06(39.43)1400m: 17:37.75(38.69)
1450m: 18:15.18(37.43)1500m: 18:51.98(36.80)
9Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7218:53.19+2:18.27
50m: 31.54100m: 1:05.78(34.24)150m: 1:41.78(36.00)200m: 2:18.26(36.48)
250m: 2:55.10(36.84)300m: 3:32.36(37.26)350m: 4:09.95(37.59)400m: 4:48.00(38.05)
450m: 5:25.93(37.93)500m: 6:04.24(38.31)550m: 6:42.60(38.36)600m: 7:20.79(38.19)
650m: 7:59.26(38.47)700m: 8:37.81(38.55)750m: 9:16.42(38.61)800m: 9:54.99(38.57)
850m: 10:33.62(38.63)900m: 11:11.72(38.10)950m: 11:49.93(38.21)1000m: 12:29.05(39.12)
1050m: 13:07.57(38.52)1100m: 13:45.87(38.30)1150m: 14:24.64(38.77)1200m: 15:03.70(39.06)
1250m: 15:42.75(39.05)1300m: 16:21.11(38.36)1350m: 16:59.64(38.53)1400m: 17:38.13(38.49)
1450m: 18:15.95(37.82)1500m: 18:53.19(37.24)
10Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7219:01.63+2:26.71
50m: 32.08100m: 1:08.27(36.19)150m: 1:45.09(36.82)200m: 2:22.93(37.84)
250m: 3:00.87(37.94)300m: 3:38.95(38.08)350m: 4:17.67(38.72)400m: 4:55.94(38.27)
450m: 5:34.53(38.59)500m: 6:12.99(38.46)550m: 6:51.31(38.32)600m: 7:29.23(37.92)
650m: 8:08.45(39.22)700m: 8:46.69(38.24)750m: 9:25.64(38.95)800m: 10:04.17(38.53)
850m: 10:43.20(39.03)900m: 11:20.70(37.50)950m: 11:59.57(38.87)1000m: 12:38.17(38.60)
1050m: 13:17.06(38.89)1100m: 13:55.57(38.51)1150m: 14:34.82(39.25)1200m: 15:13.36(38.54)
1250m: 15:52.60(39.24)1300m: 16:31.26(38.66)1350m: 17:09.43(38.17)1400m: 17:47.73(38.30)
1450m: 18:25.88(38.15)1500m: 19:01.63(35.75)
11Elias Berg2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7819:06.65+2:31.73
50m: 31.82100m: 1:07.55(35.73)150m: 1:44.98(37.43)200m: 2:23.39(38.41)
250m: 3:01.80(38.41)300m: 3:39.71(37.91)350m: 4:18.27(38.56)400m: 4:57.13(38.86)
450m: 5:35.84(38.71)500m: 6:14.30(38.46)550m: 6:53.66(39.36)600m: 7:32.68(39.02)
650m: 8:11.58(38.90)700m: 8:50.17(38.59)750m: 9:29.60(39.43)800m: 10:08.63(39.03)
850m: 10:48.30(39.67)900m: 11:28.17(39.87)950m: 12:06.90(38.73)1000m: 12:46.19(39.29)
1050m: 13:24.58(38.39)1100m: 14:03.19(38.61)1150m: 14:41.29(38.10)1200m: 15:21.43(40.14)
1250m: 15:59.69(38.26)1300m: 16:37.09(37.40)1350m: 17:15.91(38.82)1400m: 17:54.35(38.44)
1450m: 18:31.99(37.64)1500m: 19:06.65(34.66)
12Theodor Grinnemo2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6319:06.98+2:32.06
50m: 32.57100m: 1:09.55(36.98)150m: 1:47.62(38.07)200m: 2:26.11(38.49)
250m: 3:04.74(38.63)300m: 3:43.49(38.75)350m: 4:22.56(39.07)400m: 5:01.65(39.09)
450m: 5:40.43(38.78)500m: 6:20.00(39.57)550m: 6:58.66(38.66)600m: 7:37.68(39.02)
650m: 8:16.13(38.45)700m: 8:54.87(38.74)750m: 9:33.30(38.43)800m: 10:12.16(38.86)
850m: 10:50.93(38.77)900m: 11:29.26(38.33)950m: 12:07.51(38.25)1000m: 12:46.37(38.86)
1050m: 13:24.64(38.27)1100m: 14:03.67(39.03)1150m: 14:42.17(38.50)1200m: 15:20.93(38.76)
1250m: 15:59.69(38.76)1300m: 16:38.05(38.36)1350m: 17:16.07(38.02)1400m: 17:53.80(37.73)
1450m: 18:31.10(37.30)1500m: 19:06.98(35.88)
13Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.6819:14.91+2:39.99
50m: 32.42100m: 1:09.15(36.73)150m: 1:46.82(37.67)200m: 2:24.92(38.10)
250m: 3:03.70(38.78)300m: 3:42.34(38.64)350m: 4:21.35(39.01)400m: 5:00.55(39.20)
450m: 5:39.52(38.97)500m: 6:18.84(39.32)550m: 6:58.19(39.35)600m: 7:36.59(38.40)
650m: 8:15.38(38.79)700m: 8:54.32(38.94)750m: 9:33.18(38.86)800m: 10:12.10(38.92)
850m: 10:50.90(38.80)900m: 11:29.24(38.34)950m: 12:08.08(38.84)1000m: 12:46.57(38.49)
1050m: 13:24.97(38.40)1100m: 14:04.06(39.09)1150m: 14:42.81(38.75)1200m: 15:21.58(38.77)
1250m: 16:01.12(39.54)1300m: 16:40.26(39.14)1350m: 17:19.23(38.97)1400m: 17:58.40(39.17)
1450m: 18:37.58(39.18)1500m: 19:14.91(37.33)
14Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02SWE+0.6719:15.22+2:40.30
50m: 31.45100m: 1:07.62(36.17)150m: 1:45.52(37.90)200m: 2:23.34(37.82)
250m: 3:02.29(38.95)300m: 3:40.39(38.10)350m: 4:19.59(39.20)400m: 4:57.89(38.30)
450m: 5:37.85(39.96)500m: 6:15.91(38.06)550m: 6:54.44(38.53)600m: 7:33.51(39.07)
650m: 8:13.01(39.50)700m: 8:51.99(38.98)750m: 9:31.27(39.28)800m: 10:10.52(39.25)
850m: 10:49.57(39.05)900m: 11:28.87(39.30)950m: 12:08.57(39.70)1000m: 12:48.08(39.51)
1050m: 13:27.37(39.29)1100m: 14:06.84(39.47)1150m: 14:46.58(39.74)1200m: 15:25.62(39.04)
1250m: 16:05.40(39.78)1300m: 16:44.47(39.07)1350m: 17:22.20(37.73)1400m: 18:01.39(39.19)
1450m: 18:38.10(36.71)1500m: 19:15.22(37.12)
15Johan Pellfolk2007Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.7419:27.64+2:52.72
50m: 33.60100m: 1:10.58(36.98)150m: 1:48.27(37.69)200m: 2:26.86(38.59)
250m: 3:05.28(38.42)300m: 3:44.45(39.17)350m: 4:22.62(38.17)400m: 5:01.18(38.56)
450m: 5:39.75(38.57)500m: 6:18.74(38.99)550m: 6:57.31(38.57)600m: 7:36.06(38.75)
650m: 8:14.96(38.90)700m: 8:54.67(39.71)750m: 9:33.23(38.56)800m: 10:12.64(39.41)
850m: 10:51.77(39.13)900m: 11:31.23(39.46)950m: 12:10.42(39.19)1000m: 12:50.48(40.06)
1050m: 13:30.25(39.77)1100m: 14:10.23(39.98)1150m: 14:50.25(40.02)1200m: 15:30.61(40.36)
1250m: 16:10.25(39.64)1300m: 16:50.02(39.77)1350m: 17:30.25(40.23)1400m: 18:10.15(39.90)
1450m: 18:49.10(38.95)1500m: 19:27.64(38.54)
16Vilgot Westman2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6819:33.75+2:58.83
50m: 33.71100m: 1:11.61(37.90)150m: 1:49.51(37.90)200m: 2:28.97(39.46)
250m: 3:07.38(38.41)300m: 3:46.80(39.42)350m: 4:26.37(39.57)400m: 5:06.82(40.45)
450m: 5:46.55(39.73)500m: 6:26.31(39.76)550m: 7:05.56(39.25)600m: 7:44.90(39.34)
650m: 8:23.82(38.92)700m: 9:03.66(39.84)750m: 9:42.69(39.03)800m: 10:22.75(40.06)
850m: 11:01.77(39.02)900m: 11:41.46(39.69)950m: 12:21.19(39.73)1000m: 13:01.18(39.99)
1050m: 13:40.88(39.70)1100m: 14:20.51(39.63)1150m: 15:00.11(39.60)1200m: 15:40.45(40.34)
1250m: 16:19.40(38.95)1300m: 16:58.83(39.43)1350m: 17:38.92(40.09)1400m: 18:18.66(39.74)
1450m: 18:57.11(38.45)1500m: 19:33.75(36.64)
17Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7619:40.40+3:05.48
50m: 33.67100m: 1:11.45(37.78)150m: 1:49.73(38.28)200m: 2:28.31(38.58)
250m: 3:07.43(39.12)300m: 3:46.72(39.29)350m: 4:26.46(39.74)400m: 5:05.88(39.42)
450m: 5:46.05(40.17)500m: 6:25.59(39.54)550m: 7:05.54(39.95)600m: 7:45.25(39.71)
650m: 8:24.99(39.74)700m: 9:04.44(39.45)750m: 9:43.90(39.46)800m: 10:23.49(39.59)
850m: 11:03.67(40.18)900m: 11:43.21(39.54)950m: 12:23.05(39.84)1000m: 13:02.97(39.92)
1050m: 13:42.70(39.73)1100m: 14:22.63(39.93)1150m: 15:02.59(39.96)1200m: 15:42.54(39.95)
1250m: 16:22.47(39.93)1300m: 17:03.22(40.75)1350m: 17:43.27(40.05)1400m: 18:22.91(39.64)
1450m: 19:02.56(39.65)1500m: 19:40.40(37.84)
18Viggo Stjärnås2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6920:01.64+3:26.72
50m: 33.10100m: 1:09.97(36.87)150m: 1:48.54(38.57)200m: 2:27.23(38.69)
250m: 3:06.66(39.43)300m: 3:46.09(39.43)350m: 4:26.26(40.17)400m: 5:06.52(40.26)
450m: 5:46.72(40.20)500m: 6:27.05(40.33)550m: 7:07.70(40.65)600m: 7:48.30(40.60)
650m: 8:29.40(41.10)700m: 9:10.03(40.63)750m: 9:50.95(40.92)800m: 10:32.28(41.33)
850m: 11:13.26(40.98)900m: 11:53.82(40.56)950m: 12:35.07(41.25)1000m: 13:16.00(40.93)
1050m: 13:56.09(40.09)1100m: 14:36.84(40.75)1150m: 15:17.45(40.61)1200m: 15:58.37(40.92)
1250m: 16:39.00(40.63)1300m: 17:20.49(41.49)1350m: 18:00.81(40.32)1400m: 18:41.63(40.82)
1450m: 19:22.17(40.54)1500m: 20:01.64(39.47)
-Björn Lundin Linnér2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.66DSQ
-Noah Brylski2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.71DSQ
Gren 32, 200m Ryggsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Axel Hansson2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:32.71
50m: 35.49100m: 1:14.61(39.12)150m: 1:54.98(40.37)200m: 2:32.71(37.73)
2Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:33.34+0.63
50m: 35.42100m: 1:14.50(39.08)150m: 1:54.63(40.13)200m: 2:33.34(38.71)
3Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:36.12+3.41
50m: 36.72100m: 1:16.14(39.42)150m: 1:56.55(40.41)200m: 2:36.12(39.57)
4Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:38.56+5.85
50m: 37.34100m: 1:18.69(41.35)150m: 1:59.53(40.84)200m: 2:38.56(39.03)
5Oscar Sabo2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:42.42+9.71
50m: 37.70100m: 1:18.91(41.21)150m: 2:01.85(42.94)200m: 2:42.42(40.57)
6Theo Ekblad2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE2:43.90+11.19
50m: 38.86100m: 1:21.34(42.48)150m: 2:03.76(42.42)200m: 2:43.90(40.14)
7Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg SimSWE2:50.47+17.76
50m: 40.50100m: 1:24.57(44.07)150m: 2:09.32(44.75)200m: 2:50.47(41.15)
8Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg SimSWE2:52.13+19.42
50m: 40.78100m: 1:25.00(44.22)150m: 2:09.55(44.55)200m: 2:52.13(42.58)
9Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:54.90+22.19
50m: 41.19100m: 1:26.77(45.58)150m: 2:12.83(46.06)200m: 2:54.90(42.07)
10Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg SimSWE2:55.27+22.56
50m: 41.44100m: 1:28.81(47.37)150m: 2:15.30(46.49)200m: 2:55.27(39.97)
11Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE-422:55.41+22.70
50m: 40.72100m: 1:26.08(45.36)150m: 2:11.95(45.87)200m: 2:55.41(43.46)
12Samuel Ask2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE2:56.34+23.63
50m: 39.42100m: 1:25.71(46.29)150m: 2:12.45(46.74)200m: 2:56.34(43.89)
13Joshua Norrfjärd2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE2:56.97+24.26
50m: 42.19100m: 1:28.59(46.40)150m: 2:14.60(46.01)200m: 2:56.97(42.37)
14Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE-652:58.45+25.74
50m: 42.87100m: 1:30.11(47.24)150m: 2:15.50(45.39)200m: 2:58.45(42.95)
15Nils Olsson2009Göteborg SimSWE2:59.39+26.68
50m: 41.05100m: 1:27.12(46.07)150m: 2:14.85(47.73)200m: 2:59.39(44.54)
16Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE3:03.37+30.66
50m: 41.95100m: 1:29.56(47.61)150m: 2:18.70(49.14)200m: 3:03.37(44.67)
17Tim Damber2008Göteborg SimSWE3:06.89+34.18
50m: 42.76100m: 1:30.36(47.60)150m: 2:19.36(49.00)200m: 3:06.89(47.53)
18Viktor Forsberg Funkquist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE3:10.76+38.05
50m: 44.15100m: 1:32.60(48.45)150m: 2:22.63(50.03)200m: 3:10.76(48.13)
19Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:20.71+48.00
50m: 45.59100m: 1:36.22(50.63)150m: 2:29.04(52.82)200m: 3:20.71(51.67)
20Vilhelm Wallroth2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE-363:41.05+1:08.34
50m: 53.58100m: 1:51.28(57.70)150m: 2:47.79(56.51)200m: 3:41.05(53.26)
Gren 32, 200m Ryggsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elias Albrektsson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:19.46
50m: 31.29100m: 1:05.68(34.39)150m: 1:42.34(36.66)200m: 2:19.46(37.12)
2Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE2:21.09+1.63
50m: 32.57100m: 1:08.51(35.94)150m: 1:45.39(36.88)200m: 2:21.09(35.70)
3Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:21.89+2.43
50m: 33.19100m: 1:09.16(35.97)150m: 1:45.78(36.62)200m: 2:21.89(36.11)
4Axel Carlius2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:24.21+4.75
50m: 32.56100m: 1:08.76(36.20)150m: 1:46.52(37.76)200m: 2:24.21(37.69)
5Theo Nordholm2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE2:25.75+6.29
50m: 33.43100m: 1:09.94(36.51)150m: 1:48.81(38.87)200m: 2:25.75(36.94)
6Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:25.76+6.30
50m: 33.57100m: 1:10.68(37.11)150m: 1:47.90(37.22)200m: 2:25.76(37.86)
7Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE-972:27.48+8.02
50m: 33.17100m: 1:10.73(37.56)150m: 1:49.13(38.40)200m: 2:27.48(38.35)
8Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE2:28.03+8.57
50m: 34.21100m: 1:12.58(38.37)150m: 1:51.09(38.51)200m: 2:28.03(36.94)
9Joris Jokubka2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE2:28.58+9.12
50m: 34.35100m: 1:12.34(37.99)150m: 1:51.26(38.92)200m: 2:28.58(37.32)
10Ivar Mengelbier2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE2:28.67+9.21
50m: 34.03100m: 1:12.34(38.31)150m: 1:52.47(40.13)200m: 2:28.67(36.20)
11Vide Sandberg2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:28.76+9.30
50m: 35.61100m: 1:12.95(37.34)150m: 1:51.74(38.79)200m: 2:28.76(37.02)
12Esbjörn Nilsson2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:30.37+10.91
50m: 35.31100m: 1:13.77(38.46)150m: 1:52.69(38.92)200m: 2:30.37(37.68)
13Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE2:30.52+11.06
50m: 34.79100m: 1:13.88(39.09)150m: 1:53.03(39.15)200m: 2:30.52(37.49)
14Tom Larsson2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:30.53+11.07
50m: 32.87100m: 1:11.73(38.86)150m: 1:52.16(40.43)200m: 2:30.53(38.37)
15Olle Lutgård2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE2:31.55+12.09
50m: 36.37100m: 1:15.20(38.83)150m: 1:54.47(39.27)200m: 2:31.55(37.08)
16Ozzy Melin2006Kristianstads SLSSWE2:33.17+13.71
50m: 35.31100m: 1:14.30(38.99)150m: 1:55.34(41.04)200m: 2:33.17(37.83)
17Lukas Hedberg2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:33.33+13.87
50m: 34.63100m: 1:12.82(38.19)150m: 1:53.17(40.35)200m: 2:33.33(40.16)
18Albin Wikström2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:34.08+14.62
50m: 34.96100m: 1:13.77(38.81)150m: 1:54.53(40.76)200m: 2:34.08(39.55)
19Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:34.27+14.81
50m: 35.91100m: 1:14.98(39.07)150m: 1:55.35(40.37)200m: 2:34.27(38.92)
20Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE2:37.38+17.92
50m: 35.39100m: 1:14.91(39.52)150m: 1:56.19(41.28)200m: 2:37.38(41.19)
21Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE2:38.10+18.64
50m: 36.96100m: 1:17.94(40.98)150m: 1:59.05(41.11)200m: 2:38.10(39.05)
22Vilgot Westman2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE2:40.71+21.25
50m: 36.07100m: 1:16.58(40.51)150m: 1:59.61(43.03)200m: 2:40.71(41.10)
23Thage Bergström2007Kristianstads SLSSWE2:41.49+22.03
50m: 36.78100m: 1:18.50(41.72)150m: 2:01.10(42.60)200m: 2:41.49(40.39)
24Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02SWE2:46.00+26.54
50m: 38.23100m: 1:20.09(41.86)150m: 2:03.14(43.05)200m: 2:46.00(42.86)
25Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:50.04+30.58
50m: 40.95100m: 1:24.74(43.79)150m: 2:08.92(44.18)200m: 2:50.04(41.12)
26Luksa Krstulovic2007Göteborg SimSWE2:51.10+31.64
50m: 40.97100m: 1:24.59(43.62)150m: 2:09.86(45.27)200m: 2:51.10(41.24)
27Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:52.41+32.95
50m: 39.79100m: 1:23.25(43.46)150m: 2:08.61(45.36)200m: 2:52.41(43.80)
28Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:54.75+35.29
50m: 40.23100m: 1:25.99(45.76)150m: 2:12.32(46.33)200m: 2:54.75(42.43)
29Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:55.51+36.05
50m: 40.57100m: 1:26.06(45.49)150m: 2:13.05(46.99)200m: 2:55.51(42.46)
30Alexander Alvstrand2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:03.77+44.31
50m: 41.44100m: 1:29.27(47.83)150m: 2:18.55(49.28)200m: 3:03.77(45.22)
31Leon Carlsson2006Strömstads SimföreningSWE3:06.15+46.69
50m: 43.14100m: 1:30.46(47.32)150m: 2:18.88(48.42)200m: 3:06.15(47.27)
32Erik Göransson Emgård2007Göteborg SimSWE3:12.16+52.70
50m: 44.96100m: 1:33.61(48.65)150m: 2:23.62(50.01)200m: 3:12.16(48.54)
33Victor Lidman2007Göteborg SimSWE3:24.30+1:04.84
50m: 44.75100m: 1:37.39(52.64)150m: 2:32.51(55.12)200m: 3:24.30(51.79)
-Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Johan Pellfolk2007Karlstads SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 32, 200m Ryggsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Karl Hydén Liljegren2001Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE2:13.76
50m: 31.62100m: 1:05.50(33.88)150m: 1:40.00(34.50)200m: 2:13.76(33.76)
2Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:16.16+2.40
50m: 33.02100m: 1:07.73(34.71)150m: 1:42.54(34.81)200m: 2:16.16(33.62)
3Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE2:24.08+10.32
50m: 33.54100m: 1:09.13(35.59)150m: 1:46.47(37.34)200m: 2:24.08(37.61)
4Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE2:26.20+12.44
50m: 32.31100m: 1:08.67(36.36)150m: 1:47.32(38.65)200m: 2:26.20(38.88)
5Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:28.19+14.43
50m: 33.48100m: 1:10.36(36.88)150m: 1:49.80(39.44)200m: 2:28.19(38.39)
6Alfred Pettersson2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE2:31.56+17.80
50m: 34.39100m: 1:11.72(37.33)150m: 1:51.68(39.96)200m: 2:31.56(39.88)
7Simon Andersson2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE2:32.72+18.96
50m: 33.96100m: 1:12.24(38.28)150m: 1:52.91(40.67)200m: 2:32.72(39.81)
8Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE2:33.22+19.46
50m: 34.83100m: 1:13.72(38.89)150m: 1:54.09(40.37)200m: 2:33.22(39.13)
9Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE2:34.20+20.44
50m: 35.30100m: 1:14.15(38.85)150m: 1:54.28(40.13)200m: 2:34.20(39.92)
10Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02SWE2:34.82+21.06
50m: 35.81100m: 1:14.81(39.00)150m: 1:54.68(39.87)200m: 2:34.82(40.14)
11Wille Damber2005Göteborg SimSWE2:40.45+26.69
50m: 36.80100m: 1:16.81(40.01)150m: 1:58.12(41.31)200m: 2:40.45(42.33)
12Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:53.36+39.60
50m: 38.20100m: 1:22.05(43.85)150m: 2:08.03(45.98)200m: 2:53.36(45.33)
Gren 33, 50m Ryggsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ronja Kylen2009Simklubben AlingsåsSWE33.71
2Ebba Pantzar2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE33.76+0.05
3Ella Ekelund2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE34.63+0.92
4Ellen Johansson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.77+1.06
5Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE34.78+1.07
6Anna Gutenwik2008Simklubben HajenSWE35.78+2.07
7Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg SimSWE36.44+2.73
8Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE36.59+2.88
9Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE36.67+2.96
10Sara Matoussi2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE36.69+2.98
11Nicole Persson2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6236.74+3.03
12Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE36.91+3.20
13Isabelle Andersson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.2237.19+3.48
14Nathalie Ceveryd2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE37.30+3.59
15Moa Gårdman2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6237.42+3.71
16Leah Ljungberg2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE37.51+3.80
17Liv Blomdahl2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE37.68+3.97
18Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE37.83+4.12
19Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE37.93+4.22
20Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.97+4.26
21Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg SimSWE38.01+4.30
22Julie Capkova2008Göteborg SimSWE38.23+4.52
23Angeliki Marinidis2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE38.33+4.62
=24Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.2538.36+4.65
=24Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.6138.36+4.65
25Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE38.50+4.79
26Alicia Dahlerus2009Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.2538.77+5.06
27Tilda Widerfors2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.5638.83+5.12
28Siri Lindblom2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE39.06+5.35
=29Tindra Magnusson2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE39.16+5.45
=29Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.16+5.45
30Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE39.31+5.60
31Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.80+6.09
32Sofie Persson2008Kristianstads SLSSWE39.90+6.19
33Nicole Caira Saand2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.3640.03+6.32
=34Mollie Berglund2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.17+6.46
=34Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE40.17+6.46
35Lee Strunk2009Kristianstads SLSSWE40.31+6.60
36Patricia Pitula2008Klippans SimsällskapSWE40.51+6.80
37Maja Movitz2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE41.31+7.60
38Sara Hakopian2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE41.32+7.61
39Estelle Davis2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE41.33+7.62
40Annie Alsterstad2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.44+7.73
41Clara Hansson2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE41.53+7.82
42Marta Jolkin2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.5441.79+8.08
43Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE41.84+8.13
44Lilly Rogö2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE41.93+8.22
45Wilma Persson2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE42.85+9.14
46Rebecka Viktorsson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE42.92+9.21
-Lova Rubensson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.23DSQ
Gren 33, 50m Ryggsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Agnes Holmblad2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.37
2Alice Bitzén2006Simklubben HajenSWE31.75+0.38
3Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.95+0.58
4Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE32.23+0.86
5Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE+0.5632.85+1.48
6Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE33.08+1.71
7Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.46+2.09
8Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.63+2.26
9Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6834.30+2.93
10Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.37+3.00
11Fanny Paulsson2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE34.38+3.01
=12Malva Collvin2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.3234.41+3.04
=12Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.5134.41+3.04
13Tigra Salomonsson2006Kristianstads SLSSWE34.44+3.07
14Alicia Ekelund2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE34.52+3.15
15Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.78+3.41
16Agnes Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.79+3.42
17Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.90+3.53
18Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE35.05+3.68
19Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.14+3.77
20Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads SimföreningSWE35.17+3.80
21Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSSWE35.32+3.95
22Julia Bruér2007Simklubben HajenSWE+0.6335.37+4.00
23Elin Klerfors2007Föreningen AlesimmarnaSWE35.72+4.35
24Isabella Isomaa2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7736.41+5.04
25Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6536.47+5.10
26Emma Bergqvist2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE36.54+5.17
27Ella Andersson2006Eslövs SimsällskapSWE36.57+5.20
28Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 StenungsundSWE36.86+5.49
29Maja Nordelöf2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.17+5.80
30Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.22+5.85
31Livia Bravert2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.32+5.95
32Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE37.54+6.17
33Alice Olsson2006S 77 StenungsundSWE-637.66+6.29
34Freja Kinnander2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.1437.81+6.44
35Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE38.08+6.71
36Engla Back2007S 77 StenungsundSWE38.10+6.73
37Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.6238.26+6.89
38Meya Nilsson2007Simklubben HajenSWE38.43+7.06
39Boglarka Kovacs2006Värnamo SimsällskapSWE38.47+7.10
40Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE38.74+7.37
41Ebba Carlström2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.23+7.86
42Ronja Johansson Magnusson2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE39.30+7.93
43Ronja Gustafsson2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.38+8.01
44Emma Leandersson2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE39.42+8.05
45Malva Berggren2007Föreningen AlesimmarnaSWE39.95+8.58
-Hanna Sandberg2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Hao Zheng2007Simklubben PoseidonSWEDNS
Gren 33, 50m Ryggsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.5832.16
2Linnea Liljenfors2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.5532.19+0.03
3Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE32.42+0.26
4Amalie Henriksen2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.5632.43+0.27
5Thura Snorradottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.86+0.70
6Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6733.63+1.47
7Daniella Alström2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.5433.81+1.65
8Sofie Persson2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6233.82+1.66
9Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.02+1.86
10Rachel Omoruyi2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE34.31+2.15
11Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02SWE34.45+2.29
=12Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE34.58+2.42
=12Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE34.58+2.42
13Matilda Nilsson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE34.75+2.59
=14Ida Ekström2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE34.91+2.75
=14Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.6934.91+2.75
15Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6534.96+2.80
16Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE35.06+2.90
17Felicia Zander2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.62+3.46
18Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE35.89+3.73
19Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE35.97+3.81
20Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE36.22+4.06
21Emma Widerfors2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.5436.26+4.10
22Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE+0.6536.35+4.19
=23Pauline Grubb2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE36.45+4.29
=23Alva Johannesson2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7336.45+4.29
24Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.6336.49+4.33
25Nora Olsson2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE36.81+4.65
26Emmie Andersson2003Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE36.97+4.81
27Hannah Lilja2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE37.03+4.87
28Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben LaxenSWE37.28+5.12
29Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.41+5.25
30Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.48+5.32
31Ingrid Toresäter2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.59+5.43
32Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE37.86+5.70
33Belinda Partanen2005Skövde SimsällskapSWE37.90+5.74
34Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE37.93+5.77
35Rebecka Ungureanu2004S 71SWE38.13+5.97
36Nirvana Cavka2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE38.32+6.16
37Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE38.91+6.75
38Sara Högstedt2005Göteborg SimSWE39.05+6.89
39Clara Uddheim2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.63+8.47
40Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE40.90+8.74
41Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.98+8.82
42Klara Harrysson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE41.06+8.90
43Saga Nikumaa2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE41.34+9.18
44Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE42.62+10.46
45Lova Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:10.83+1:38.67
-Selma Hahne2004Simklubben S02SWEDSQ
-Ellie Petersson2005Kristianstads SLSSWEDNS
-Mira Löfgren2005Simklubben AlingsåsSWEDNS
Gren 34, 400m Frisim Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.774:17.09
50m: 28.40100m: 1:00.65(32.25)150m: 1:33.40(32.75)200m: 2:06.86(33.46)
250m: 2:39.95(33.09)300m: 3:13.29(33.34)350m: 3:45.62(32.33)400m: 4:17.09(31.47)
2Erik Mulikov2005Säffle SimsällskapSWE+0.614:19.08+1.99
50m: 29.04100m: 1:00.94(31.90)150m: 1:33.88(32.94)200m: 2:07.21(33.33)
250m: 2:40.17(32.96)300m: 3:13.44(33.27)350m: 3:46.48(33.04)400m: 4:19.08(32.60)
3Alfred Rosberg2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.654:25.11+8.02
50m: 28.76100m: 1:01.29(32.53)150m: 1:35.01(33.72)200m: 2:09.23(34.22)
250m: 2:43.60(34.37)300m: 3:18.25(34.65)350m: 3:52.21(33.96)400m: 4:25.11(32.90)
4Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.704:26.79+9.70
50m: 28.97100m: 1:01.56(32.59)150m: 1:35.46(33.90)200m: 2:10.41(34.95)
250m: 2:45.08(34.67)300m: 3:20.09(35.01)350m: 3:54.81(34.72)400m: 4:26.79(31.98)
5David Olofsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.694:26.81+9.72
50m: 29.75100m: 1:02.99(33.24)150m: 1:36.75(33.76)200m: 2:11.67(34.92)
250m: 2:46.55(34.88)300m: 3:21.60(35.05)350m: 3:55.51(33.91)400m: 4:26.81(31.30)
6Tomislav Corluka2003Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.624:30.08+12.99
50m: 29.69100m: 1:03.47(33.78)150m: 1:37.92(34.45)200m: 2:12.54(34.62)
250m: 2:47.40(34.86)300m: 3:22.27(34.87)350m: 3:56.88(34.61)400m: 4:30.08(33.20)
7Hugo Koivumäki2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.724:33.93+16.84
50m: 31.08100m: 1:04.97(33.89)150m: 1:39.92(34.95)200m: 2:14.67(34.75)
250m: 2:49.57(34.90)300m: 3:24.66(35.09)350m: 3:59.84(35.18)400m: 4:33.93(34.09)
8Seth Nillund2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.584:34.33+17.24
50m: 29.81100m: 1:03.40(33.59)150m: 1:38.13(34.73)200m: 2:13.14(35.01)
250m: 2:48.59(35.45)300m: 3:24.23(35.64)350m: 3:59.81(35.58)400m: 4:34.33(34.52)
9Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.734:38.30+21.21
50m: 30.75100m: 1:05.87(35.12)150m: 1:41.59(35.72)200m: 2:17.37(35.78)
250m: 2:53.20(35.83)300m: 3:29.02(35.82)350m: 4:05.20(36.18)400m: 4:38.30(33.10)
10Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.694:39.27+22.18
50m: 30.87100m: 1:05.44(34.57)150m: 1:41.49(36.05)200m: 2:16.72(35.23)
250m: 2:52.79(36.07)300m: 3:28.75(35.96)350m: 4:04.75(36.00)400m: 4:39.27(34.52)
11Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.674:40.18+23.09
50m: 30.94100m: 1:05.21(34.27)150m: 1:40.78(35.57)200m: 2:16.85(36.07)
250m: 2:53.17(36.32)300m: 3:29.58(36.41)350m: 4:05.93(36.35)400m: 4:40.18(34.25)
12Filip Lönnerfors2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.714:40.63+23.54
50m: 31.83100m: 1:06.63(34.80)150m: 1:42.53(35.90)200m: 2:18.73(36.20)
250m: 2:54.19(35.46)300m: 3:30.20(36.01)350m: 4:05.92(35.72)400m: 4:40.63(34.71)
13Noah Brylski2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.744:42.27+25.18
50m: 30.49100m: 1:05.65(35.16)150m: 1:42.47(36.82)200m: 2:19.80(37.33)
250m: 2:56.42(36.62)300m: 3:33.19(36.77)350m: 4:09.45(36.26)400m: 4:42.27(32.82)
14Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.694:42.39+25.30
50m: 31.21100m: 1:05.16(33.95)150m: 1:40.97(35.81)200m: 2:17.57(36.60)
250m: 2:54.31(36.74)300m: 3:30.49(36.18)350m: 4:06.93(36.44)400m: 4:42.39(35.46)
15Alexander Zhang2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.704:42.43+25.34
50m: 31.99100m: 1:07.58(35.59)150m: 1:43.74(36.16)200m: 2:20.36(36.62)
250m: 2:56.97(36.61)300m: 3:33.62(36.65)350m: 4:09.93(36.31)400m: 4:42.43(32.50)
16Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.724:43.05+25.96
50m: 31.63100m: 1:07.62(35.99)150m: 1:44.20(36.58)200m: 2:21.01(36.81)
250m: 2:57.39(36.38)300m: 3:34.36(36.97)350m: 4:10.79(36.43)400m: 4:43.05(32.26)
17Pontus Hake2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.764:43.17+26.08
50m: 31.27100m: 1:06.05(34.78)150m: 1:41.24(35.19)200m: 2:17.05(35.81)
250m: 2:53.25(36.20)300m: 3:30.66(37.41)350m: 4:09.16(38.50)400m: 4:43.17(34.01)
18Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.764:43.61+26.52
50m: 31.74100m: 1:07.57(35.83)150m: 1:43.66(36.09)200m: 2:20.20(36.54)
250m: 2:57.71(37.51)300m: 3:34.88(37.17)350m: 4:10.48(35.60)400m: 4:43.61(33.13)
19Theo Muscalu2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.604:45.77+28.68
50m: 29.17100m: 1:03.94(34.77)150m: 1:40.24(36.30)200m: 2:17.78(37.54)
250m: 2:54.65(36.87)300m: 3:32.13(37.48)350m: 4:08.81(36.68)400m: 4:45.77(36.96)
20Filip Brodelius2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.734:46.03+28.94
50m: 32.54100m: 1:08.76(36.22)150m: 1:45.79(37.03)200m: 2:22.61(36.82)
250m: 2:59.20(36.59)300m: 3:35.74(36.54)350m: 4:12.04(36.30)400m: 4:46.03(33.99)
21Lucas Bontidean2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.674:46.55+29.46
50m: 31.85100m: 1:06.27(34.42)150m: 1:41.88(35.61)200m: 2:17.99(36.11)
250m: 2:54.47(36.48)300m: 3:31.98(37.51)350m: 4:09.68(37.70)400m: 4:46.55(36.87)
22Elias Berg2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.774:47.20+30.11
50m: 31.27100m: 1:07.83(36.56)150m: 1:45.37(37.54)200m: 2:22.35(36.98)
250m: 3:00.26(37.91)300m: 3:37.18(36.92)350m: 4:13.34(36.16)400m: 4:47.20(33.86)
23Vidar Bentzer2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.694:47.86+30.77
50m: 30.92100m: 1:06.97(36.05)150m: 1:43.34(36.37)200m: 2:20.82(37.48)
250m: 2:57.76(36.94)300m: 3:35.38(37.62)350m: 4:12.05(36.67)400m: 4:47.86(35.81)
24Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.684:48.16+31.07
50m: 31.61100m: 1:07.67(36.06)150m: 1:44.80(37.13)200m: 2:21.99(37.19)
250m: 2:59.60(37.61)300m: 3:36.45(36.85)350m: 4:12.61(36.16)400m: 4:48.16(35.55)
25Esbjörn Nilsson2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.764:48.60+31.51
50m: 32.38100m: 1:09.58(37.20)150m: 1:46.79(37.21)200m: 2:23.86(37.07)
250m: 3:00.36(36.50)300m: 3:36.14(35.78)350m: 4:13.21(37.07)400m: 4:48.60(35.39)
26Jakob Simonsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.604:50.45+33.36
50m: 29.95100m: 1:04.95(35.00)150m: 1:41.73(36.78)200m: 2:19.21(37.48)
250m: 2:57.46(38.25)300m: 3:35.14(37.68)350m: 4:12.58(37.44)400m: 4:50.45(37.87)
27Leo Partanen2007Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.734:51.87+34.78
50m: 31.53100m: 1:07.22(35.69)150m: 1:43.90(36.68)200m: 2:20.62(36.72)
250m: 2:58.75(38.13)300m: 3:36.63(37.88)350m: 4:14.79(38.16)400m: 4:51.87(37.08)
28Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.734:54.78+37.69
50m: 32.09100m: 1:07.42(35.33)150m: 1:45.21(37.79)200m: 2:23.26(38.05)
250m: 4:18.56(1:55.30)300m: 3:39.95(38.61)350m: 0.00(3:39.95)400m: 4:54.78(4:54.78)
29Theodor Grinnemo2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.634:55.95+38.86
50m: 31.43100m: 1:07.99(36.56)150m: 1:45.71(37.72)200m: 2:24.68(38.97)
250m: 3:02.66(37.98)300m: 3:40.80(38.14)350m: 4:18.76(37.96)400m: 4:55.95(37.19)
30Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.715:03.13+46.04
50m: 31.78100m: 1:07.64(35.86)150m: 1:45.85(38.21)200m: 2:25.07(39.22)
250m: 3:04.01(38.94)300m: 3:44.05(40.04)350m: 4:23.84(39.79)400m: 5:03.13(39.29)
Gren 35, 100m Frisim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.671:02.55
50m: 29.77100m: 1:02.55(32.78)
2Ellen Johansson2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.711:02.82+0.27
50m: 30.52100m: 1:02.82(32.30)
3Emelina Bech2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.721:03.47+0.92
50m: 30.47100m: 1:03.47(33.00)
4Celina Seuranen2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.691:04.47+1.92
50m: 31.01100m: 1:04.47(33.46)
5Ebba Eriksson2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.721:05.76+3.21
50m: 31.67100m: 1:05.76(34.09)
6Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.711:06.43+3.88
50m: 31.79100m: 1:06.43(34.64)
7Ella Ekelund2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.761:06.62+4.07
50m: 31.57100m: 1:06.62(35.05)
8Astrid Larsson2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.731:06.66+4.11
50m: 32.11100m: 1:06.66(34.55)
9Leah Ljungberg2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.671:06.69+4.14
50m: 31.66100m: 1:06.69(35.03)
10Julie Capkova2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.701:06.79+4.24
50m: 32.15100m: 1:06.79(34.64)
11Ester Sainz2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.681:07.23+4.68
50m: 32.20100m: 1:07.23(35.03)
12Hedda Lennartsson2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.661:07.28+4.73
50m: 32.45100m: 1:07.28(34.83)
13Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.761:07.46+4.91
50m: 32.48100m: 1:07.46(34.98)
14Amanda Erixon2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.711:07.47+4.92
50m: 32.64100m: 1:07.47(34.83)
15Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.571:07.66+5.11
50m: 32.31100m: 1:07.66(35.35)
16Lova Rubensson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.651:07.83+5.28
50m: 32.73100m: 1:07.83(35.10)
17Sara Matoussi2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.731:08.36+5.81
50m: 33.19100m: 1:08.36(35.17)
18Beatrice Stendahl2008Simklubben HajenSWE+0.761:08.68+6.13
50m: 33.14100m: 1:08.68(35.54)
19Fanny Falk2008S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.691:08.75+6.20
50m: 33.45100m: 1:08.75(35.30)
20Clara Hansson2009Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.761:09.07+6.52
50m: 33.10100m: 1:09.07(35.97)
21Ronja Kylen2009Simklubben AlingsåsSWE+0.771:09.35+6.80
50m: 32.26100m: 1:09.35(37.09)
22Sienna Anker2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.581:09.50+6.95
50m: 34.78100m: 1:09.50(34.72)
23Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.681:09.62+7.07
50m: 33.20100m: 1:09.62(36.42)
24Ebba Pantzar2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.651:09.76+7.21
50m: 32.96100m: 1:09.76(36.80)
25Rebecka Viktorsson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.721:09.85+7.30
50m: 33.81100m: 1:09.85(36.04)
26Tilda Widerfors2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.721:09.93+7.38
50m: 33.28100m: 1:09.93(36.65)
27Hennie Bergquist2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.721:09.94+7.39
50m: 34.16100m: 1:09.94(35.78)
28Olivia Brantmark2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.871:10.04+7.49
50m: 34.27100m: 1:10.04(35.77)
29Estelle Davis2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.691:10.11+7.56
50m: 33.45100m: 1:10.11(36.66)
30Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.851:10.16+7.61
50m: 33.08100m: 1:10.16(37.08)
31Ellen-Grete Reinap2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.771:10.59+8.04
50m: 34.00100m: 1:10.59(36.59)
32Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.581:10.62+8.07
50m: 34.15100m: 1:10.62(36.47)
33Frida Nielsen2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.711:10.65+8.10
50m: 33.58100m: 1:10.65(37.07)
34Pia Drazdziule2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.611:10.75+8.20
50m: 34.08100m: 1:10.75(36.67)
35Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.711:10.82+8.27
50m: 33.67100m: 1:10.82(37.15)
36Nicole Persson2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.671:11.69+9.14
50m: 33.98100m: 1:11.69(37.71)
37Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.761:12.07+9.52
50m: 34.68100m: 1:12.07(37.39)
38Elma Irewährn2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.761:12.39+9.84
50m: 34.37100m: 1:12.39(38.02)
39Alicia Olsson2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.801:12.93+10.38
50m: 35.08100m: 1:12.93(37.85)
40Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.681:13.58+11.03
50m: 34.65100m: 1:13.58(38.93)
-Isabelle Andersson2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Lily Viberg2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 35, 100m Frisim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.721:00.60
50m: 28.89100m: 1:00.60(31.71)
2Lava Piuva2006Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.671:00.68+0.08
50m: 29.17100m: 1:00.68(31.51)
3Isa Ståhl2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.651:01.28+0.68
50m: 30.16100m: 1:01.28(31.12)
4Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.681:02.14+1.54
50m: 29.75100m: 1:02.14(32.39)
5Agnes Holmblad2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.701:02.24+1.64
50m: 30.16100m: 1:02.24(32.08)
6Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.761:02.58+1.98
50m: 30.18100m: 1:02.58(32.40)
7Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.761:02.90+2.30
50m: 30.36100m: 1:02.90(32.54)
8Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.701:03.16+2.56
50m: 30.40100m: 1:03.16(32.76)
9Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.691:03.47+2.87
50m: 30.42100m: 1:03.47(33.05)
10Hedda Toth2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.691:03.67+3.07
50m: 30.27100m: 1:03.67(33.40)
11Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.671:04.32+3.72
50m: 30.68100m: 1:04.32(33.64)
12Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.621:04.49+3.89
50m: 30.59100m: 1:04.49(33.90)
13Ana Corluka2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.721:04.57+3.97
50m: 31.02100m: 1:04.57(33.55)
14Fanny Paulsson2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.631:04.59+3.99
50m: 30.93100m: 1:04.59(33.66)
=15Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.711:04.89+4.29
50m: 30.45100m: 1:04.89(34.44)
=15Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSSWE+0.721:04.89+4.29
50m: 31.05100m: 1:04.89(33.84)
16Alicia Ekelund2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.671:04.96+4.36
50m: 31.16100m: 1:04.96(33.80)
17Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE+0.671:05.00+4.40
50m: 30.87100m: 1:05.00(34.13)
18Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.851:05.19+4.59
50m: 31.51100m: 1:05.19(33.68)
=19Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.711:05.23+4.63
50m: 30.87100m: 1:05.23(34.36)
=19Frida Jansson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.751:05.23+4.63
50m: 31.31100m: 1:05.23(33.92)
20Alice Bitzén2006Simklubben HajenSWE+0.671:05.34+4.74
50m: 31.06100m: 1:05.34(34.28)
21Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.671:05.47+4.87
50m: 31.21100m: 1:05.47(34.26)
22Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.701:05.93+5.33
50m: 31.59100m: 1:05.93(34.34)
23Nellie Björkqvist2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.561:06.09+5.49
50m: 31.11100m: 1:06.09(34.98)
24Ronja Eir Kristjánsdóttir-Larsén2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.621:06.21+5.61
50m: 31.96100m: 1:06.21(34.25)
25Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.711:06.22+5.62
50m: 32.66100m: 1:06.22(33.56)
26Sofie Jönsson2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.691:06.64+6.04
50m: 31.79100m: 1:06.64(34.85)
27Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.641:07.15+6.55
50m: 32.28100m: 1:07.15(34.87)
28Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.771:07.65+7.05
50m: 32.34100m: 1:07.65(35.31)
29Frida Paulsson2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.711:07.70+7.10
50m: 32.16100m: 1:07.70(35.54)
30Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.661:07.74+7.14
50m: 32.01100m: 1:07.74(35.73)
31Tigra Salomonsson2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.721:07.81+7.21
50m: 31.91100m: 1:07.81(35.90)
32Wilma Ristl2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.701:07.89+7.29
50m: 32.45100m: 1:07.89(35.44)
33Ella Andersson2006Eslövs SimsällskapSWE+0.821:08.01+7.41
50m: 32.25100m: 1:08.01(35.76)
34Tyra Ekeberg2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.831:08.47+7.87
50m: 32.66100m: 1:08.47(35.81)
35Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.711:09.02+8.42
50m: 32.50100m: 1:09.02(36.52)
36Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.621:09.10+8.50
50m: 32.60100m: 1:09.10(36.50)
37Livia Bravert2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.781:09.99+9.39
50m: 33.79100m: 1:09.99(36.20)
38Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.791:10.23+9.63
50m: 33.24100m: 1:10.23(36.99)
39Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.671:10.70+10.10
50m: 33.64100m: 1:10.70(37.06)
40Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.681:11.31+10.71
50m: 33.97100m: 1:11.31(37.34)
Gren 35, 100m Frisim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Amalie Henriksen2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.641:00.68
50m: 29.21100m: 1:00.68(31.47)
2Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.741:01.07+0.39
50m: 28.88100m: 1:01.07(32.19)
3Julia Osterman2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.671:01.19+0.51
50m: 29.86100m: 1:01.19(31.33)
4Boel Bergquist2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.711:01.38+0.70
50m: 29.45100m: 1:01.38(31.93)
5Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.681:02.14+1.46
50m: 29.82100m: 1:02.14(32.32)
6Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.751:02.15+1.47
50m: 30.08100m: 1:02.15(32.07)
7Nora Rogö2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.691:02.67+1.99
50m: 29.56100m: 1:02.67(33.11)
8Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.711:02.92+2.24
50m: 30.08100m: 1:02.92(32.84)
9Ida Ekström2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.701:03.21+2.53
50m: 30.28100m: 1:03.21(32.93)
10Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.701:03.45+2.77
50m: 30.30100m: 1:03.45(33.15)
11Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.711:03.70+3.02
50m: 30.44100m: 1:03.70(33.26)
=12Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimSWE+0.671:04.67+3.99
50m: 31.90100m: 1:04.67(32.77)
=12Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.771:04.67+3.99
50m: 31.63100m: 1:04.67(33.04)
13Kajsa Söderholm2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.751:04.94+4.26
50m: 30.57100m: 1:04.94(34.37)
14Frida Rångeby2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.591:04.97+4.29
50m: 30.27100m: 1:04.97(34.70)
15Thura Snorradottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.641:05.03+4.35
50m: 31.53100m: 1:05.03(33.50)
16Rachel Omoruyi2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.671:05.15+4.47
50m: 30.59100m: 1:05.15(34.56)
17Anna Stenberg2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.731:05.21+4.53
50m: 31.14100m: 1:05.21(34.07)
18Ella Persson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.751:05.50+4.82
50m: 31.64100m: 1:05.50(33.86)
19Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.711:05.52+4.84
50m: 31.02100m: 1:05.52(34.50)
20Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.721:05.55+4.87
50m: 30.92100m: 1:05.55(34.63)
21Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE+0.721:05.63+4.95
50m: 31.26100m: 1:05.63(34.37)
22Thea Dahlqvist2003Simklubben HajenSWE+0.731:05.84+5.16
50m: 30.78100m: 1:05.84(35.06)
23Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.631:06.19+5.51
50m: 31.69100m: 1:06.19(34.50)
24Evelina Wester2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.721:06.51+5.83
50m: 31.29100m: 1:06.51(35.22)
25Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.711:06.72+6.04
50m: 31.06100m: 1:06.72(35.66)
26Hannah Lilja2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.611:06.79+6.11
50m: 31.40100m: 1:06.79(35.39)
27Felicia Zander2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.661:07.02+6.34
50m: 32.17100m: 1:07.02(34.85)
28Nora Olsson2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.721:07.21+6.53
50m: 32.46100m: 1:07.21(34.75)
29Matilda Nilsson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.671:07.24+6.56
50m: 32.19100m: 1:07.24(35.05)
30Linnéa Fabian2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.721:07.34+6.66
50m: 31.95100m: 1:07.34(35.39)
31Olivia Olsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.721:07.82+7.14
50m: 31.84100m: 1:07.82(35.98)
32Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.751:07.87+7.19
50m: 31.85100m: 1:07.87(36.02)
33Hanna Persson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.791:07.91+7.23
50m: 32.21100m: 1:07.91(35.70)
34Natalie Stjärnås2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.691:08.37+7.69
50m: 32.29100m: 1:08.37(36.08)
35Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.671:11.72+11.04
50m: 34.54100m: 1:11.72(37.18)
Gren 36, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Markus Thorsson2008Simklubben HajenSWE+0.711:15.59
50m: 35.36100m: 1:15.59(40.23)
2Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.691:16.25+0.66
50m: 35.49100m: 1:16.25(40.76)
3Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.691:19.53+3.94
50m: 36.96100m: 1:19.53(42.57)
4Noah Brylski2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.731:20.10+4.51
50m: 37.26100m: 1:20.10(42.84)
5Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.611:20.80+5.21
50m: 38.24100m: 1:20.80(42.56)
6Melker Thalin2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.811:24.65+9.06
50m: 39.79100m: 1:24.65(44.86)
7Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S02SWE+0.761:27.81+12.22
50m: 40.82100m: 1:27.81(46.99)
8Tim Damber2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.791:28.72+13.13
50m: 40.19100m: 1:28.72(48.53)
9Oscar Sabo2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.741:29.38+13.79
50m: 41.32100m: 1:29.38(48.06)
10Axel Nihlén Miheller2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.791:29.39+13.80
50m: 41.70100m: 1:29.39(47.69)
11Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.831:30.80+15.21
50m: 43.04100m: 1:30.80(47.76)
12Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.731:31.25+15.66
50m: 41.75100m: 1:31.25(49.50)
13Julius Röhrle2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.701:34.56+18.97
50m: 45.05100m: 1:34.56(49.51)
14Melvin Lindell2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.661:35.80+20.21
50m: 45.14100m: 1:35.80(50.66)
15Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.721:35.82+20.23
50m: 44.72100m: 1:35.82(51.10)
16Nabil Kayal2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.701:36.70+21.11
50m: 45.39100m: 1:36.70(51.31)
17Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.711:37.28+21.69
50m: 46.84100m: 1:37.28(50.44)
18Melvin Falk2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.591:37.87+22.28
50m: 45.13100m: 1:37.87(52.74)
19Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.751:38.28+22.69
50m: 46.19100m: 1:38.28(52.09)
20Olle Salomonsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.661:39.42+23.83
50m: 47.04100m: 1:39.42(52.38)
21Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.691:41.14+25.55
50m: 47.55100m: 1:41.14(53.59)
22Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.651:42.60+27.01
50m: 48.73100m: 1:42.60(53.87)
23Hakob Hakopian2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.721:42.70+27.11
50m: 48.13100m: 1:42.70(54.57)
24Melvin Lutgård2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.641:43.64+28.05
50m: 47.73100m: 1:43.64(55.91)
25Alexander Bagge2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.741:44.15+28.56
50m: 48.86100m: 1:44.15(55.29)
26Måns Bergdahl2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.731:45.90+30.31
50m: 48.98100m: 1:45.90(56.92)
27Vilhelm Wallroth2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.821:46.28+30.69
50m: 49.80100m: 1:46.28(56.48)
28Olle Norling2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.721:49.55+33.96
50m: 50.95100m: 1:49.55(58.60)
29Viktor Forsberg Funkquist2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.661:50.40+34.81
50m: 51.05100m: 1:50.40(59.35)
30Benjamin Hellberg2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.821:51.58+35.99
50m: 51.38100m: 1:51.58(1:00.20)
31Liam Brolin2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.581:58.57+42.98
50m: 55.85100m: 1:58.57(1:02.72)
-David-Mihai Adamescu Radianu2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.67DSQ
-Alfred Dalung2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.84DSQ
Gren 36, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Melker Åkesson2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.681:10.18
50m: 33.29100m: 1:10.18(36.89)
2Elias Albrektsson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.721:10.83+0.65
50m: 33.22100m: 1:10.83(37.61)
3Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.671:10.85+0.67
50m: 33.94100m: 1:10.85(36.91)
=4Felix Sandstedt2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.631:12.17+1.99
50m: 34.03100m: 1:12.17(38.14)
=4William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.681:12.17+1.99
50m: 33.95100m: 1:12.17(38.22)
5Stefan Ivan2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.661:12.35+2.17
50m: 33.82100m: 1:12.35(38.53)
6Malte Ljunggren2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.651:13.32+3.14
50m: 33.72100m: 1:13.32(39.60)
7Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.581:14.88+4.70
50m: 35.85100m: 1:14.88(39.03)
8David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.601:15.11+4.93
50m: 35.48100m: 1:15.11(39.63)
9Theo Muscalu2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.641:15.34+5.16
50m: 34.92100m: 1:15.34(40.42)
10Marius Jensen2006Simklubben HajenSWE+0.761:16.38+6.20
50m: 35.53100m: 1:16.38(40.85)
11Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.651:16.90+6.72
50m: 35.86100m: 1:16.90(41.04)
12Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.661:17.01+6.83
50m: 35.84100m: 1:17.01(41.17)
13Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.691:17.11+6.93
50m: 35.97100m: 1:17.11(41.14)
14Erik Paulin2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.701:17.73+7.55
50m: 36.39100m: 1:17.73(41.34)
15Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.741:17.86+7.68
50m: 36.21100m: 1:17.86(41.65)
16Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.741:18.19+8.01
50m: 36.27100m: 1:18.19(41.92)
17Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.691:18.41+8.23
50m: 36.79100m: 1:18.41(41.62)
18Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.671:18.55+8.37
50m: 36.46100m: 1:18.55(42.09)
19Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.731:18.68+8.50
50m: 36.98100m: 1:18.68(41.70)
20Jakub Bober2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.611:19.53+9.35
50m: 37.43100m: 1:19.53(42.10)
21Arthur Ekman2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.801:20.58+10.40
50m: 37.72100m: 1:20.58(42.86)
22Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.601:22.52+12.34
50m: 38.09100m: 1:22.52(44.43)
23Felix Falk2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.741:22.87+12.69
50m: 38.69100m: 1:22.87(44.18)
24Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.661:23.03+12.85
50m: 38.38100m: 1:23.03(44.65)
25Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.771:23.11+12.93
50m: 38.30100m: 1:23.11(44.81)
26Luksa Krstulovic2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.891:24.55+14.37
50m: 40.53100m: 1:24.55(44.02)
27Lukas Hedberg2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.741:25.48+15.30
50m: 40.15100m: 1:25.48(45.33)
28Kim Strunk2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.731:26.66+16.48
50m: 38.66100m: 1:26.66(48.00)
29Leo Blomberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.611:26.91+16.73
50m: 40.08100m: 1:26.91(46.83)
30Viggo Stjärnås2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.681:28.38+18.20
50m: 41.31100m: 1:28.38(47.07)
31Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.731:30.26+20.08
50m: 41.94100m: 1:30.26(48.32)
32Victor Lidman2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.741:31.09+20.91
50m: 42.93100m: 1:31.09(48.16)
33Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.771:32.23+22.05
50m: 42.85100m: 1:32.23(49.38)
34Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.661:32.27+22.09
50m: 43.36100m: 1:32.27(48.91)
35Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.791:37.16+26.98
50m: 46.22100m: 1:37.16(50.94)
36Erik Göransson Emgård2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.751:42.52+32.34
50m: 46.54100m: 1:42.52(55.98)
-Theo Nordholm2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.75DSQ
Gren 36, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Richard Ekholm2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.621:07.83
50m: 31.00100m: 1:07.83(36.83)
2Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.711:08.41+0.58
50m: 32.42100m: 1:08.41(35.99)
3Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.671:09.11+1.28
50m: 32.26100m: 1:09.11(36.85)
4Max Feng2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.631:11.16+3.33
50m: 32.97100m: 1:11.16(38.19)
5Hugo Lennartsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.661:12.59+4.76
50m: 34.04100m: 1:12.59(38.55)
6Max Ringström2004Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.631:13.22+5.39
50m: 33.81100m: 1:13.22(39.41)
7Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE+0.611:14.24+6.41
50m: 33.56100m: 1:14.24(40.68)
8Hampus Olsson2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.731:14.59+6.76
50m: 34.17100m: 1:14.59(40.42)
9Felix Wrakén2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.701:14.77+6.94
50m: 33.71100m: 1:14.77(41.06)
10Nayan Ljungholm2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.591:14.79+6.96
50m: 34.88100m: 1:14.79(39.91)
11Jakob Starkenberg2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.671:14.85+7.02
50m: 34.46100m: 1:14.85(40.39)
12Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.601:14.91+7.08
50m: 34.71100m: 1:14.91(40.20)
13Valentin Alberge1993Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.681:15.16+7.33
50m: 34.43100m: 1:15.16(40.73)
14Axel Sandberg2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.701:16.26+8.43
50m: 35.08100m: 1:16.26(41.18)
15Anton Olsson2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.811:16.32+8.49
50m: 35.31100m: 1:16.32(41.01)
16Julius Andersson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.751:17.69+9.86
50m: 35.63100m: 1:17.69(42.06)
17Willgot Malmström2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.731:17.80+9.97
50m: 36.32100m: 1:17.80(41.48)
18Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.681:18.09+10.26
50m: 36.09100m: 1:18.09(42.00)
19Alexander Hellqvist2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.741:19.91+12.08
50m: 37.39100m: 1:19.91(42.52)
20Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02SWE+0.731:19.92+12.09
50m: 36.22100m: 1:19.92(43.70)
21Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg SimSWE+0.651:21.23+13.40
50m: 37.83100m: 1:21.23(43.40)
22Axel Krantz2005Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.631:21.58+13.75
50m: 37.94100m: 1:21.58(43.64)
23Jonathan Fröjd2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.781:21.94+14.11
50m: 38.48100m: 1:21.94(43.46)
24Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.771:22.10+14.27
50m: 36.46100m: 1:22.10(45.64)
25Viktor Spoelstra2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.621:22.52+14.69
50m: 37.59100m: 1:22.52(44.93)
26Jacob Hansson2002Simklubben HajenSWE+0.651:23.10+15.27
50m: 38.78100m: 1:23.10(44.32)
27Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.631:26.35+18.52
50m: 39.69100m: 1:26.35(46.66)
28Patrik Eidenhag2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.821:30.67+22.84
50m: 41.29100m: 1:30.67(49.38)
29Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.841:32.13+24.30
50m: 42.24100m: 1:32.13(49.89)
30Edvin Söderlind2005Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.622:03.98+56.15
50m: 59.00100m: 2:03.98(1:04.98)
Gren 37, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

=1Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7030.75
=1Ruben Gustafsson2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7330.75
2Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.7030.76+0.01
3Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.5931.05+0.30
4Noah Brylski2008Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7231.07+0.32
5Melvin Lutgård2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6131.44+0.69
6Theo Ekblad2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6831.97+1.22
7Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.6732.20+1.45
8Mahmoud Kurdi2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6832.55+1.80
9Charles Ekstedt2009Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7432.67+1.92
10Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.6833.07+2.32
11Oscar Sabo2008Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7533.92+3.17
12Rasmus Jensen2009Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6234.32+3.57
13Olof Johansson2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7434.39+3.64
14Theodor Grinnemo2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6934.47+3.72
15Samuel Ask2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.5535.20+4.45
16Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.5935.21+4.46
17Julius Röhrle2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7435.42+4.67
18Melker Thalin2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7835.69+4.94
19Axel Nihlén Miheller2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.8536.00+5.25
20Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.7136.02+5.27
21Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S02SWE+0.8136.35+5.60
22Olle Salomonsson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7336.47+5.72
23Nabil Kayal2009Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7236.85+6.10
24Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6836.96+6.21
25William Hein2009Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7637.63+6.88
26Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6938.28+7.53
27Hakob Hakopian2008Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7238.58+7.83
28Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6738.91+8.16
29Joshua Norrfjärd2009Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6838.96+8.21
30Alfred Dalung2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.9039.07+8.32
31Olle Norling2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7339.30+8.55
32Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.6439.62+8.87
33Nils Olsson2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.6640.24+9.49
34Tim Damber2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.8141.74+10.99
-Måns Bergdahl2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.85DSQ
-Eric Fredgren2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.76DSQ
-Melvin Lindell2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.71DSQ
-Alexander Bagge2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.76DSQ
-Vilhelm Wallroth2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.80DSQ
Gren 37, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.5927.09
2Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6427.70+0.61
3Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6427.78+0.69
4Stefan Ivan2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6828.20+1.11
5Gabriel Ekelund2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6628.41+1.32
6Olle Lutgård2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6528.95+1.86
7Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7229.39+2.30
8Emrik Hammar2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6629.58+2.49
9Leo Partanen2007Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.7629.85+2.76
10Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7729.99+2.90
11Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6630.23+3.14
12Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.7030.57+3.48
13Ludvig Henriksson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6230.73+3.64
14Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.7131.03+3.94
15Tom Larsson2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7431.18+4.09
16Ozzy Melin2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.8031.23+4.14
17Dag Bäckerud2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7131.31+4.22
18Viktor Leo2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7131.43+4.34
19Ludvig Kobel2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.7031.48+4.39
20Joris Jokubka2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7731.69+4.60
21Viggo Stjärnås2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6631.79+4.70
22Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.6332.47+5.38
23Felix Falk2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7632.49+5.40
24Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.7332.60+5.51
25Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.6632.68+5.59
26Vilgot Westman2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6332.77+5.68
27Cornelis Lillesköld2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6233.01+5.92
28Kim Strunk2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7633.12+6.03
29Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.6133.23+6.14
30Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7433.65+6.56
31Thage Bergström2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7033.80+6.71
32Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7034.26+7.17
33Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6634.34+7.25
34Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7134.84+7.75
35Alexander Alvstrand2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7935.90+8.81
36Bertil Jöngren2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6436.40+9.31
37Victor Lidman2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.7338.74+11.65
-Gustav Olofsson2007Simklubben HajenSWE+0.67DSQ
-Leon Carlsson2006Strömstads SimföreningSWE+0.80DSQ
-Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.83DSQ
Gren 37, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7526.27
2Job Sanders2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7226.35+0.08
3Hugo Lennartsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6926.65+0.38
4Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6826.75+0.48
5Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6426.77+0.50
6Max Feng2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6726.95+0.68
7Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6527.10+0.83
8Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE+0.6127.20+0.93
9Erik Mulikov2005Säffle SimsällskapSWE+0.6827.29+1.02
10Valentin Alberge1993Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.6427.38+1.11
11Tomislav Corluka2003Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.5927.41+1.14
12Alfred Rosberg2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.6827.55+1.28
=13Jonathan Ravn Rehnström2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6927.69+1.42
=13Elias af Trampe2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6627.69+1.42
14Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6727.73+1.46
15Felix Jönsson2004Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6727.83+1.56
16Max Ringström2004Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.6527.87+1.60
17Mattias Rydqvist2000Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.6528.01+1.74
18Albin Tallbäck2005Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.7028.30+2.03
19Casper Aadli2000Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.7328.34+2.07
20Martin Pettersson2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6228.41+2.14
21David Olofsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7228.48+2.21
22Seth Nillund2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6028.61+2.34
23Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6628.64+2.37
24Victor Ekblad2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6428.78+2.51
25Philip Björkman2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7428.80+2.53
26Carl Ewertz2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6628.88+2.61
27Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6929.03+2.76
28Petter Lundberg2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6029.05+2.78
29Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02SWE+0.6529.11+2.84
30Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02SWE+0.7429.30+3.03
31Edvard Levau2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6929.39+3.12
32Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.8029.45+3.18
33Kevin Chen2004Göteborg SimSWE+0.7129.65+3.38
34Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6629.76+3.49
35Nayan Ljungholm2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6029.85+3.58
36Anton Ymén2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6930.00+3.73
37Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE+0.7730.04+3.77
38Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.7430.07+3.80
39Julius Andersson2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7930.12+3.85
40Viktor Spoelstra2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.5930.36+4.09
41Albin Hanson2003Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6530.58+4.31
42Jonathan Fröjd2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7530.72+4.45
43Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.8331.05+4.78
44Svante Vilhelmsson2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7131.15+4.88
45Jacob Lindström2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6231.52+5.25
46Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.6731.53+5.26
47Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6831.58+5.31
48Willgot Malmström2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7432.21+5.94
49Axel Krantz2005Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.6332.28+6.01
50Elias Löfström2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.8232.40+6.13
51Alexander Hellqvist2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7532.66+6.39
52Elias Berg2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.8234.60+8.33
53Patrik Eidenhag2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7634.67+8.40
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alicia Olsson2008Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.782:40.58
50m: 35.67100m: 1:16.53(40.86)150m: 1:59.15(42.62)200m: 2:40.58(41.43)
-Sophie Blomqvist2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.79DSQ
-Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.792:39.75
50m: 32.77100m: 1:13.73(40.96)150m: 1:56.66(42.93)200m: 2:39.75(43.09)
2Nellie Björkqvist2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.572:43.25+3.50
50m: 33.05100m: 1:12.81(39.76)150m: 1:56.94(44.13)200m: 2:43.25(46.31)
3Sofia Isberg2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.742:44.90+5.15
50m: 36.22100m: 1:18.50(42.28)150m: 2:01.44(42.94)200m: 2:44.90(43.46)
4Ronja Johansson Magnusson2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.822:52.46+12.71
50m: 38.26100m: 1:23.50(45.24)150m: 2:08.42(44.92)200m: 2:52.46(44.04)
5Isabella Isomaa2007Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.732:55.49+15.74
50m: 36.50100m: 1:20.39(43.89)150m: 2:07.15(46.76)200m: 2:55.49(48.34)
6Lovisa Sjöholm2006Klippans SimsällskapSWE+0.802:56.88+17.13
50m: 37.86100m: 1:23.07(45.21)150m: 2:10.84(47.77)200m: 2:56.88(46.04)
7Malin Östblom2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.743:02.06+22.31
50m: 36.79100m: 1:21.58(44.79)150m: 2:11.00(49.42)200m: 3:02.06(51.06)
8Tyra Fredlund2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.723:08.37+28.62
50m: 39.51100m: 1:26.78(47.27)150m: 2:17.14(50.36)200m: 3:08.37(51.23)
-Beatrice Stefanescu2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.83DSQ
-Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ida Rudelius2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.652:29.02
50m: 33.46100m: 1:12.04(38.58)150m: 1:50.88(38.84)200m: 2:29.02(38.14)
2Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimSWE+0.712:30.39+1.37
50m: 32.96100m: 1:11.56(38.60)150m: 1:50.86(39.30)200m: 2:30.39(39.53)
3Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.722:40.54+11.52
50m: 36.08100m: 1:17.99(41.91)150m: 1:59.29(41.30)200m: 2:40.54(41.25)
4Lova Rodin2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.732:48.72+19.70
50m: 35.46100m: 1:17.04(41.58)150m: 2:02.10(45.06)200m: 2:48.72(46.62)
5Ida Jonsson2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.792:53.61+24.59
50m: 34.19100m: 1:16.58(42.39)150m: 2:03.43(46.85)200m: 2:53.61(50.18)
6Sofia Hake2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.733:00.31+31.29
50m: 36.65100m: 1:20.43(43.78)150m: 2:10.40(49.97)200m: 3:00.31(49.91)
-Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.78DSQ
Gren 39, 4x200m Frisim Herrar Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1MASSMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE8:14.47
Max Holmberg2005+0.7229.751:03.951:38.802:12.222:12.22
Måns Evertsson2003+0.4527.7859.191:32.192:05.534:17.75
Christopher Jedel1995+0.1727.1657.191:28.051:59.396:17.14
Robin Andréasson1988+0.4527.4958.171:28.271:57.338:14.47
2Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE8:23.46+8.99
Felix Wrakén2003+0.6627.9758.641:30.512:02.232:02.23
Job Sanders2003+0.4426.8558.401:31.122:04.054:06.28
Jakob Starkenberg2004+0.2528.901:01.961:36.752:11.506:17.78
Victor Ekblad2004028.1059.521:32.262:05.688:23.46
3Simklubben Poseidon lag 3Simklubben PoseidonSWE8:34.13+19.66
David Olofsson2004+0.6628.4159.401:32.122:03.342:03.34
Max Feng2001+0.2328.231:01.691:36.572:10.674:14.01
Richard Ekholm2002+0.3529.201:02.131:35.292:09.356:23.36
Martin Pettersson2005+0.1327.861:00.101:35.482:10.778:34.13
4Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla SimSWE8:38.86+24.39
Oskar Gustafson2002+0.7127.8758.581:31.102:04.432:04.43
Marcus Östblom2005+0.2327.861:01.151:36.542:11.904:16.33
Oliver Andersson2005+0.5329.371:02.741:37.252:11.606:27.93
Hugo Koivumäki2004+0.4129.821:02.991:37.302:10.938:38.86
5Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWE8:47.15+32.68
Filip Lönnerfors2006+0.7230.531:02.351:35.922:08.852:08.85
Theo Muscalu2007+0.1130.151:03.651:38.662:12.544:21.39
Esbjörn Nilsson2007+0.3429.061:02.481:37.672:12.026:33.41
Elias Albrektsson2006+0.3529.061:02.491:38.792:13.748:47.15
6Simklubben Laxen lag 2Simklubben LaxenSWE8:49.80+35.33
Linus Hedström2007+0.6829.691:05.091:40.342:14.812:14.81
Aaron Hullegård2007+0.3129.751:02.541:37.022:10.424:25.23
Simon Meuller2007+0.3429.391:02.601:37.772:12.456:37.68
Rasmus Strömstedt2007+0.4530.441:04.481:39.062:12.128:49.80
7Simklubben LaxenSimklubben LaxenSWE8:49.84+35.37
Emil Wannem2006+0.6429.011:01.961:36.542:10.642:10.64
Isac Dolck2007+0.1530.021:04.451:40.652:14.364:25.00
Jonah Hullegård2006+0.2229.171:02.481:38.122:12.606:37.60
Elias Chawki2006+0.3029.061:02.391:37.602:12.248:49.84
8Göteborg Sim Lag 1Göteborg SimSWE8:53.52+39.05
Love Mellegård Fastén2003+0.6229.231:01.211:36.382:10.242:10.24
Karl Bohlin2001+0.3230.251:04.771:41.612:18.394:28.63
Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005+0.2128.831:01.891:36.092:10.756:39.38
Jonathan Larsson2006+0.4829.911:03.601:40.042:14.148:53.52
9Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE8:54.93+40.46
Olle Lutgård2007+0.6330.841:03.741:37.362:10.232:10.23
Theo Nordholm2006+0.5028.411:02.751:39.902:14.574:24.80
Felix Sandstedt2007+0.1530.551:05.981:42.472:17.376:42.17
Melker Åkesson2006+0.2127.8559.961:36.312:12.768:54.93
10Simklubben S02Simklubben S02SWE8:56.83+42.36
Philip Zasowski2002+0.5928.441:02.811:40.222:17.412:17.41
Linus Olofsson2003+0.728.761:03.581:38.852:12.994:30.40
Albin Rilby2004+0.3528.351:01.521:36.822:13.106:43.50
Oscar Sjöström2003+0.628.981:03.001:38.432:13.338:56.83
11Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWE8:58.38+43.91
Axel Bech2006+0.6829.441:02.321:38.592:14.132:14.13
Filip Brodelius2006+0.3530.441:04.281:39.452:13.554:27.68
Joris Jokubka2007+0.928.971:03.971:41.232:17.196:44.87
Ivar Mengelbier2007+0.2228.301:02.351:37.762:13.518:58.38
12Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka SimsällskapSWE8:58.62+44.15
William Hörgren2007+0.7030.121:05.161:41.872:17.372:17.37
Anton Windeman2006+0.3628.531:02.631:37.512:12.544:29.91
Maximilian Thorsell2007+0.3028.371:01.861:36.852:10.046:39.95
Emrik Hammar2007+0.5429.451:04.801:41.562:18.678:58.62
13Simklubben Poseidon lag 4Simklubben PoseidonSWE9:00.26+45.79
Elias af Trampe2004+0.6630.301:03.791:39.302:14.182:14.18
Philip Björkman2005+0.2129.411:02.981:40.322:16.834:31.01
Lucas Bontidean2005+0.429.231:02.791:38.352:14.076:45.08
Axel Sandberg2004+0.4429.171:03.661:40.562:15.189:00.26
14Simklubben Poseidon lag 2Simklubben PoseidonSWE9:08.44+53.97
Alexander Zhang2007+0.7230.211:02.891:37.112:11.042:11.04
Vide Sandberg2007+0.632.531:08.371:44.812:20.614:31.65
Axel Carlius2006+0.2130.331:06.291:44.672:22.166:53.81
Vidar Bentzer2006+0.3229.531:03.631:38.342:14.639:08.44
15Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben ElfsborgSWE9:15.82+1:01.35
Lowe Stenberg2006+0.6729.421:02.161:36.342:09.652:09.65
Noah Emanuelsson2003+0.3129.271:02.821:37.992:12.404:22.05
Lukas Engström2007+0.5030.721:06.861:46.072:25.546:47.59
Oscar Sabo2008+0.4631.711:08.451:48.182:28.239:15.82
16Göteborg Sim Lag 2Göteborg SimSWE9:23.98+1:09.51
Lucas Larsson2006+0.7931.091:06.861:45.512:22.812:22.81
Jakub Bober2007+0.2030.941:05.011:40.642:15.244:38.05
Kevin Chen2004+0.2231.051:06.881:44.152:20.636:58.68
Wille Damber2005+0.1730.031:06.381:45.382:25.309:23.98
17Kristianstads SLSKristianstads SLSSWE9:25.56+1:11.09
Gabriel Ekelund2006+0.6529.641:03.501:40.032:18.422:18.42
Noah Brylski2008+0.4029.361:04.351:40.262:15.554:33.97
Kim Strunk2007+0.4932.501:10.361:50.272:30.737:04.70
Ozzy Melin2006+0.2731.631:06.901:44.892:20.869:25.56
18Simklubben S02 lag 2Simklubben S02SWE9:41.29+1:26.82
Mio Hernandez2007+0.6932.261:08.751:47.162:25.892:25.89
Lukas Olofsson2006+0.3233.471:09.951:47.312:23.374:49.26
Walter Jerling2007+0.6232.511:10.061:47.232:24.027:13.28
Arda Beybutov2008+0.2432.791:10.441:50.302:28.019:41.29
19Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 2Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE9:56.75+1:42.28
Max Johansson2008+0.7333.581:13.301:56.602:37.752:37.75
Vincent Stenroos2009+0.6434.981:16.612:00.152:40.815:18.56
Ludvig Henriksson2007+0.1330.631:06.071:42.682:17.757:36.31
Sebastian Svensson2001+0.2729.211:02.761:41.222:20.449:56.75
-Föreningen Uddevalla Sim lag 2Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWEDSQ
David Happe2006+0.6129.951:05.531:41.432:16.822:16.82
Axel Rodin2007+0.3129.871:04.051:38.212:12.424:29.24
Kevin Hallgren2007+0.1029.311:04.571:41.772:19.346:48.58
Gren 40, 800m Frisim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S02SWE+0.679:42.91
50m: 32.58100m: 1:08.43(35.85)150m: 1:44.99(36.56)200m: 2:21.20(36.21)
250m: 2:57.76(36.56)300m: 3:34.69(36.93)350m: 4:11.36(36.67)400m: 4:47.93(36.57)
450m: 5:25.19(37.26)500m: 6:02.20(37.01)550m: 6:39.35(37.15)600m: 7:16.34(36.99)
650m: 7:53.60(37.26)700m: 8:30.71(37.11)750m: 9:07.57(36.86)800m: 9:42.91(35.34)
2Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.819:51.91+9.00
50m: 32.50100m: 1:08.47(35.97)150m: 1:45.39(36.92)200m: 2:21.75(36.36)
250m: 2:58.56(36.81)300m: 3:35.37(36.81)350m: 4:12.59(37.22)400m: 4:49.60(37.01)
450m: 5:27.30(37.70)500m: 6:05.30(38.00)550m: 6:43.64(38.34)600m: 7:21.83(38.19)
650m: 8:00.44(38.61)700m: 8:38.16(37.72)750m: 9:16.19(38.03)800m: 9:51.91(35.72)
3Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.729:55.36+12.45
50m: 33.06100m: 1:10.16(37.10)150m: 1:47.65(37.49)200m: 2:25.58(37.93)
250m: 3:03.20(37.62)300m: 3:41.12(37.92)350m: 4:18.86(37.74)400m: 4:56.74(37.88)
450m: 5:35.11(38.37)500m: 6:13.07(37.96)550m: 6:51.04(37.97)600m: 7:29.03(37.99)
650m: 8:06.95(37.92)700m: 8:44.64(37.69)750m: 9:21.79(37.15)800m: 9:55.36(33.57)
4Alva Johannesson2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.759:55.38+12.47
50m: 32.39100m: 1:08.86(36.47)150m: 1:46.29(37.43)200m: 2:24.13(37.84)
250m: 3:02.43(38.30)300m: 3:40.57(38.14)350m: 4:18.93(38.36)400m: 4:56.68(37.75)
450m: 5:34.92(38.24)500m: 6:13.01(38.09)550m: 6:51.08(38.07)600m: 7:28.94(37.86)
650m: 8:07.07(38.13)700m: 8:44.47(37.40)750m: 9:21.51(37.04)800m: 9:55.38(33.87)
5Evelina Johnsson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.699:56.28+13.37
50m: 33.83100m: 1:11.59(37.76)150m: 1:49.73(38.14)200m: 2:27.70(37.97)
250m: 3:05.49(37.79)300m: 3:43.44(37.95)350m: 4:21.30(37.86)400m: 4:58.61(37.31)
450m: 5:36.25(37.64)500m: 6:14.16(37.91)550m: 6:51.91(37.75)600m: 7:29.58(37.67)
650m: 8:07.04(37.46)700m: 8:44.48(37.44)750m: 9:21.52(37.04)800m: 9:56.28(34.76)
6Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.6910:12.53+29.62
50m: 32.79100m: 1:09.37(36.58)150m: 1:46.85(37.48)200m: 2:25.21(38.36)
250m: 3:03.71(38.50)300m: 3:42.69(38.98)350m: 4:22.04(39.35)400m: 5:01.54(39.50)
450m: 5:41.05(39.51)500m: 6:20.36(39.31)550m: 6:59.77(39.41)600m: 7:38.92(39.15)
650m: 8:18.22(39.30)700m: 8:57.01(38.79)750m: 9:35.21(38.20)800m: 10:12.53(37.32)
7Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7110:15.29+32.38
50m: 33.41100m: 1:11.90(38.49)150m: 1:50.84(38.94)200m: 2:30.04(39.20)
250m: 3:08.95(38.91)300m: 3:48.96(40.01)350m: 4:27.55(38.59)400m: 5:06.54(38.99)
450m: 5:46.31(39.77)500m: 6:26.24(39.93)550m: 7:05.02(38.78)600m: 7:44.80(39.78)
650m: 8:23.42(38.62)700m: 9:01.44(38.02)750m: 9:39.18(37.74)800m: 10:15.29(36.11)
8Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6310:16.89+33.98
50m: 32.77100m: 1:09.80(37.03)150m: 1:48.40(38.60)200m: 2:26.60(38.20)
250m: 3:05.30(38.70)300m: 3:43.91(38.61)350m: 4:23.80(39.89)400m: 5:02.99(39.19)
450m: 5:42.72(39.73)500m: 6:22.17(39.45)550m: 7:01.89(39.72)600m: 7:41.24(39.35)
650m: 8:21.26(40.02)700m: 9:00.48(39.22)750m: 9:40.23(39.75)800m: 10:16.89(36.66)
9Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7010:28.94+46.03
50m: 33.15100m: 1:09.96(36.81)150m: 1:48.09(38.13)200m: 2:27.01(38.92)
250m: 3:06.22(39.21)300m: 3:45.77(39.55)350m: 4:25.54(39.77)400m: 5:05.76(40.22)
450m: 5:45.75(39.99)500m: 6:26.19(40.44)550m: 7:07.14(40.95)600m: 7:47.54(40.40)
650m: 8:27.96(40.42)700m: 9:08.70(40.74)750m: 9:49.47(40.77)800m: 10:28.94(39.47)
10Linnéa Fabian2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7210:30.26+47.35
50m: 34.13100m: 1:12.58(38.45)150m: 1:52.35(39.77)200m: 2:31.89(39.54)
250m: 3:12.07(40.18)300m: 3:52.09(40.02)350m: 4:32.71(40.62)400m: 5:13.25(40.54)
450m: 5:53.93(40.68)500m: 6:33.87(39.94)550m: 7:14.65(40.78)600m: 7:54.29(39.64)
650m: 8:34.52(40.23)700m: 9:13.71(39.19)750m: 9:52.63(38.92)800m: 10:30.26(37.63)
11Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.7110:31.70+48.79
50m: 34.12100m: 1:13.07(38.95)150m: 1:52.71(39.64)200m: 2:32.65(39.94)
250m: 3:12.89(40.24)300m: 3:53.13(40.24)350m: 4:33.65(40.52)400m: 5:14.10(40.45)
450m: 5:54.57(40.47)500m: 6:34.76(40.19)550m: 7:15.02(40.26)600m: 7:55.10(40.08)
650m: 8:35.04(39.94)700m: 9:15.11(40.07)750m: 9:54.91(39.80)800m: 10:31.70(36.79)
12Hanna Persson2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7910:32.22+49.31
50m: 35.13100m: 1:14.18(39.05)150m: 1:53.18(39.00)200m: 2:33.11(39.93)
250m: 3:13.06(39.95)300m: 3:53.53(40.47)350m: 4:34.07(40.54)400m: 5:14.81(40.74)
450m: 5:55.26(40.45)500m: 6:35.88(40.62)550m: 7:16.98(41.10)600m: 7:57.31(40.33)
650m: 8:37.37(40.06)700m: 9:17.28(39.91)750m: 9:55.86(38.58)800m: 10:32.22(36.36)
13Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7510:34.15+51.24
50m: 33.36100m: 1:12.26(38.90)150m: 1:52.16(39.90)200m: 2:32.60(40.44)
250m: 3:13.13(40.53)300m: 3:54.22(41.09)350m: 4:34.76(40.54)400m: 5:15.40(40.64)
450m: 5:56.07(40.67)500m: 6:36.80(40.73)550m: 7:17.05(40.25)600m: 7:57.47(40.42)
650m: 8:37.38(39.91)700m: 9:17.81(40.43)750m: 9:57.31(39.50)800m: 10:34.15(36.84)
14Wilma Ristl2006Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7210:34.50+51.59
50m: 33.94100m: 1:12.59(38.65)150m: 1:52.82(40.23)200m: 2:33.43(40.61)
250m: 3:14.26(40.83)300m: 3:55.08(40.82)350m: 4:36.06(40.98)400m: 5:16.68(40.62)
450m: 5:57.75(41.07)500m: 6:37.79(40.04)550m: 7:17.90(40.11)600m: 7:58.15(40.25)
650m: 8:37.86(39.71)700m: 9:17.70(39.84)750m: 9:56.93(39.23)800m: 10:34.50(37.57)
15Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6710:44.36+1:01.45
50m: 36.18100m: 1:15.75(39.57)150m: 1:57.38(41.63)200m: 2:37.69(40.31)
250m: 3:18.89(41.20)300m: 3:59.63(40.74)350m: 4:40.85(41.22)400m: 5:21.44(40.59)
450m: 6:02.70(41.26)500m: 6:43.33(40.63)550m: 7:24.35(41.02)600m: 8:04.63(40.28)
650m: 8:45.27(40.64)700m: 9:25.31(40.04)750m: 10:05.48(40.17)800m: 10:44.36(38.88)
16Hillevi Furöy2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.8910:54.29+1:11.38
50m: 37.45100m: 1:17.18(39.73)150m: 1:57.33(40.15)200m: 2:37.77(40.44)
250m: 3:18.73(40.96)300m: 3:59.63(40.90)350m: 4:40.99(41.36)400m: 5:22.84(41.85)
450m: 6:04.80(41.96)500m: 6:46.63(41.83)550m: 7:28.42(41.79)600m: 8:10.27(41.85)
650m: 8:52.35(42.08)700m: 9:34.01(41.66)750m: 10:14.93(40.92)800m: 10:54.29(39.36)
17Karin Palming2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.7010:55.77+1:12.86
50m: 33.67100m: 1:12.79(39.12)150m: 1:53.14(40.35)200m: 2:33.82(40.68)
250m: 3:15.01(41.19)300m: 3:56.29(41.28)350m: 4:38.12(41.83)400m: 5:19.68(41.56)
450m: 6:01.85(42.17)500m: 6:44.12(42.27)550m: 7:27.00(42.88)600m: 8:09.21(42.21)
650m: 8:51.69(42.48)700m: 9:34.06(42.37)750m: 10:15.68(41.62)800m: 10:55.77(40.09)
-Lily Viberg2008Jönköpings SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Tyra Hjorth2005Klippans SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 41004, 200m Freestyle
NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTid

Leo Blomberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.692:28.52
50m: 32.47100m: 1:10.11(37.64)150m: 1:49.89(39.78)200m: 2:28.52(38.63)
Gren 41009, 50m Breaststroke
NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTid

Max Ringström2004Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.6532.12
Gren 41014, 100m Backstroke
NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTid

Cornelis Lillesköld2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:23.60
50m: 39.91100m: 1:23.60(43.69)
Gren 41021, 200m Individual Medley
NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTid

Axel Sandberg2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.692:29.00
50m: 31.58100m: 1:10.69(39.11)150m: 1:55.75(45.06)200m: 2:29.00(33.25)
Gren 42004, 200m Freestyle
NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTid

Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.832:30.73
50m: 34.11100m: 1:11.71(37.60)150m: 1:51.36(39.65)200m: 2:30.73(39.37)
Malin Östblom2007Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.772:29.22
50m: 33.34100m: 1:10.66(37.32)150m: 1:49.52(38.86)200m: 2:29.22(39.70)
Gren 42010, 100m Breaststroke
NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTid

Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.741:16.70
50m: 35.57100m: 1:16.70(41.13)
Tilda Sahlsten2009Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.751:34.13
50m: 44.96100m: 1:34.13(49.17)
Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.811:27.43
50m: 40.58100m: 1:27.43(46.85)
Gren 42011, 200m Breaststroke
NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTid

Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.692:56.05
50m: 38.69100m: 1:23.73(45.04)150m: 2:09.06(45.33)200m: 2:56.05(46.99)
Gren 42017, 50m Butterfly
NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTid

Ana Corluka2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.7331.20
Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6131.26
Clara Sandberg2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6530.04
Gren 42021, 200m Individual Medley
NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTid

Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.762:38.32
50m: 33.41100m: 1:15.56(42.15)150m: 2:03.14(47.58)200m: 2:38.32(35.18)