Resultat DM/JDM (50m) 2022 - VSSF

Varberg, 2022-06-04 - 2022-06-05

Gren 1, 100m Frisim Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg53.40
50m: 26.00100m: 53.40(27.40)
2Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim55.14+1.74
50m: 26.33100m: 55.14(28.81)
3Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap55.23+1.83
50m: 27.05100m: 55.23(28.18)
4Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.36+1.96
50m: 27.22100m: 55.36(28.14)
5Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap56.24+2.84
50m: 27.04100m: 56.24(29.20)
6Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim56.33+2.93
50m: 26.31100m: 56.33(30.02)
7Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben Laxen56.54+3.14
50m: 27.50100m: 56.54(29.04)
8Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben Laxen56.69+3.29
50m: 27.50100m: 56.69(29.19)
9Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg57.12+3.72
50m: 27.48100m: 57.12(29.64)
10Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.22+3.82
50m: 27.22100m: 57.22(30.00)
11Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.37+3.97
50m: 27.66100m: 57.37(29.71)
12Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap57.44+4.04
50m: 28.09100m: 57.44(29.35)
13Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim57.45+4.05
50m: 27.32100m: 57.45(30.13)
14Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap57.46+4.06
50m: 26.91100m: 57.46(30.55)
15Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.73+4.33
50m: 27.25100m: 57.73(30.48)
16Emil Wannem2006Simklubben Laxen57.76+4.36
50m: 27.46100m: 57.76(30.30)
17Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim58.00+4.60
50m: 27.65100m: 58.00(30.35)
18Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap58.06+4.66
50m: 27.29100m: 58.06(30.77)
19Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim58.08+4.68
50m: 27.39100m: 58.08(30.69)
20Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap58.47+5.07
50m: 28.01100m: 58.47(30.46)
21Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim58.60+5.20
50m: 27.85100m: 58.60(30.75)
22Elias Chawki2006Simklubben Laxen58.64+5.24
50m: 27.85100m: 58.64(30.79)
23Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben Laxen58.76+5.36
50m: 29.07100m: 58.76(29.69)
24Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben Laxen59.13+5.73
50m: 28.83100m: 59.13(30.30)
25Jakob Simonsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim59.14+5.74
50m: 27.50100m: 59.14(31.64)
26Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.15+5.75
50m: 27.66100m: 59.15(31.49)
27Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S0259.53+6.13
50m: 28.37100m: 59.53(31.16)
28David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim59.56+6.16
50m: 28.67100m: 59.56(30.89)
29Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim59.87+6.47
50m: 28.42100m: 59.87(31.45)
30Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S021:00.60+7.20
50m: 29.11100m: 1:00.60(31.49)
31Ludvig Kobel2006Kungälvs Simsällskap1:00.86+7.46
50m: 28.82100m: 1:00.86(32.04)
32Anton Olsson2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:01.55+8.15
50m: 29.59100m: 1:01.55(31.96)
33Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen1:01.66+8.26
50m: 29.42100m: 1:01.66(32.24)
34Hugo Koivumäki2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:02.01+8.61
50m: 29.62100m: 1:02.01(32.39)
35Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 19701:02.88+9.48
50m: 29.24100m: 1:02.88(33.64)
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg53.40
50m: 26.00100m: 53.40(27.40)
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap55.13+1.73
50m: 26.84100m: 55.13(28.29)
3Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim55.14+1.74
50m: 26.33100m: 55.14(28.81)
4Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap55.23+1.83
50m: 27.05100m: 55.23(28.18)
5Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.36+1.96
50m: 27.22100m: 55.36(28.14)
6Samuel Rudqvist1999Simklubben Elfsborg55.79+2.39
50m: 26.59100m: 55.79(29.20)
7Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap56.24+2.84
50m: 27.04100m: 56.24(29.20)
8Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim56.33+2.93
50m: 26.31100m: 56.33(30.02)
9Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben Laxen56.54+3.14
50m: 27.50100m: 56.54(29.04)
10Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben Laxen56.69+3.29
50m: 27.50100m: 56.69(29.19)
11Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S0257.07+3.67
50m: 26.82100m: 57.07(30.25)
12Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg57.12+3.72
50m: 27.48100m: 57.12(29.64)
13Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.22+3.82
50m: 27.22100m: 57.22(30.00)
14Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.37+3.97
50m: 27.66100m: 57.37(29.71)
15Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap57.44+4.04
50m: 28.09100m: 57.44(29.35)
16Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim57.45+4.05
50m: 27.32100m: 57.45(30.13)
17Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap57.46+4.06
50m: 26.91100m: 57.46(30.55)
18Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.73+4.33
50m: 27.25100m: 57.73(30.48)
19Emil Wannem2006Simklubben Laxen57.76+4.36
50m: 27.46100m: 57.76(30.30)
20Anton Wallin2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.91+4.51
50m: 28.36100m: 57.91(29.55)
21Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim58.00+4.60
50m: 27.65100m: 58.00(30.35)
22Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap58.06+4.66
50m: 27.29100m: 58.06(30.77)
23Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim58.08+4.68
50m: 27.39100m: 58.08(30.69)
24Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap58.45+5.05
50m: 27.51100m: 58.45(30.94)
25Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap58.47+5.07
50m: 28.01100m: 58.47(30.46)
26Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim58.60+5.20
50m: 27.85100m: 58.60(30.75)
27Elias Chawki2006Simklubben Laxen58.64+5.24
50m: 27.85100m: 58.64(30.79)
28Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben Laxen58.76+5.36
50m: 29.07100m: 58.76(29.69)
29Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben Laxen59.13+5.73
50m: 28.83100m: 59.13(30.30)
30Jakob Simonsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim59.14+5.74
50m: 27.50100m: 59.14(31.64)
31Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.15+5.75
50m: 27.66100m: 59.15(31.49)
32Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S0259.53+6.13
50m: 28.37100m: 59.53(31.16)
33David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim59.56+6.16
50m: 28.67100m: 59.56(30.89)
34Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim59.87+6.47
50m: 28.42100m: 59.87(31.45)
35Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S021:00.60+7.20
50m: 29.11100m: 1:00.60(31.49)
36Ludvig Kobel2006Kungälvs Simsällskap1:00.86+7.46
50m: 28.82100m: 1:00.86(32.04)
37Anton Olsson2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:01.55+8.15
50m: 29.59100m: 1:01.55(31.96)
38Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen1:01.66+8.26
50m: 29.42100m: 1:01.66(32.24)
39Hugo Koivumäki2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:02.01+8.61
50m: 29.62100m: 1:02.01(32.39)
40Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 19701:02.88+9.48
50m: 29.24100m: 1:02.88(33.64)
Gren 2, 200m Frisim Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben Laxen2:11.07
50m: 29.65100m: 1:02.85(33.20)150m: 1:37.37(34.52)200m: 2:11.07(33.70)
2Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap2:11.49+0.42
50m: 30.52100m: 1:03.48(32.96)150m: 1:38.01(34.53)200m: 2:11.49(33.48)
3Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim2:11.90+0.83
50m: 30.49100m: 1:03.66(33.17)150m: 1:38.19(34.53)200m: 2:11.90(33.71)
4Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:12.69+1.62
50m: 30.77100m: 1:04.23(33.46)150m: 1:38.87(34.64)200m: 2:12.69(33.82)
5Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim2:13.39+2.32
50m: 31.26100m: 1:04.85(33.59)150m: 1:39.40(34.55)200m: 2:13.39(33.99)
6Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:14.60+3.53
50m: 32.04100m: 1:06.25(34.21)150m: 1:40.54(34.29)200m: 2:14.60(34.06)
7Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:15.30+4.23
50m: 31.61100m: 1:06.34(34.73)150m: 1:41.32(34.98)200m: 2:15.30(33.98)
8Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S022:15.96+4.89
50m: 32.07100m: 1:07.47(35.40)150m: 1:42.13(34.66)200m: 2:15.96(33.83)
9Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S022:18.86+7.79
50m: 32.20100m: 1:07.27(35.07)150m: 1:43.07(35.80)200m: 2:18.86(35.79)
10Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:18.91+7.84
50m: 31.49100m: 1:06.87(35.38)150m: 1:42.97(36.10)200m: 2:18.91(35.94)
11Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben Laxen2:19.01+7.94
50m: 32.55100m: 1:07.46(34.91)150m: 1:43.81(36.35)200m: 2:19.01(35.20)
12Ellen Johansson2008Simklubben Elfsborg2:19.07+8.00
50m: 32.06100m: 1:07.74(35.68)150m: 1:44.21(36.47)200m: 2:19.07(34.86)
13Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim2:19.16+8.09
50m: 32.32100m: 1:07.25(34.93)150m: 1:43.21(35.96)200m: 2:19.16(35.95)
14Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S022:19.40+8.33
50m: 31.57100m: 1:07.22(35.65)150m: 1:43.69(36.47)200m: 2:19.40(35.71)
15Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben Elfsborg2:21.48+10.41
50m: 32.79100m: 1:08.50(35.71)150m: 1:45.15(36.65)200m: 2:21.48(36.33)
16Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S022:21.64+10.57
50m: 32.86100m: 1:09.17(36.31)150m: 1:46.23(37.06)200m: 2:21.64(35.41)
17Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:21.65+10.58
50m: 33.24100m: 1:09.07(35.83)150m: 1:45.18(36.11)200m: 2:21.65(36.47)
18Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben Elfsborg2:22.43+11.36
50m: 31.58100m: 1:07.79(36.21)150m: 1:44.69(36.90)200m: 2:22.43(37.74)
19Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben Elfsborg2:22.88+11.81
50m: 32.84100m: 1:08.83(35.99)150m: 1:45.95(37.12)200m: 2:22.88(36.93)
20Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:24.33+13.26
50m: 32.59100m: 1:08.54(35.95)150m: 1:46.71(38.17)200m: 2:24.33(37.62)
21Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:24.61+13.54
50m: 32.38100m: 1:09.35(36.97)150m: 1:46.92(37.57)200m: 2:24.61(37.69)
22Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben Laxen2:27.45+16.38
50m: 33.17100m: 1:10.40(37.23)150m: 1:49.07(38.67)200m: 2:27.45(38.38)
23Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben Laxen2:27.71+16.64
50m: 33.33100m: 1:11.26(37.93)150m: 1:50.06(38.80)200m: 2:27.71(37.65)
24Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:29.10+18.03
50m: 34.14100m: 1:12.40(38.26)150m: 1:51.13(38.73)200m: 2:29.10(37.97)
25Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 19702:35.47+24.40
50m: 34.34100m: 1:13.80(39.46)150m: 1:54.92(41.12)200m: 2:35.47(40.55)
Gren 2, 200m Frisim Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben Laxen2:11.07
50m: 29.65100m: 1:02.85(33.20)150m: 1:37.37(34.52)200m: 2:11.07(33.70)
2Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap2:11.49+0.42
50m: 30.52100m: 1:03.48(32.96)150m: 1:38.01(34.53)200m: 2:11.49(33.48)
3Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim2:11.90+0.83
50m: 30.49100m: 1:03.66(33.17)150m: 1:38.19(34.53)200m: 2:11.90(33.71)
4Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:12.69+1.62
50m: 30.77100m: 1:04.23(33.46)150m: 1:38.87(34.64)200m: 2:12.69(33.82)
5Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim2:13.39+2.32
50m: 31.26100m: 1:04.85(33.59)150m: 1:39.40(34.55)200m: 2:13.39(33.99)
6Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:14.60+3.53
50m: 32.04100m: 1:06.25(34.21)150m: 1:40.54(34.29)200m: 2:14.60(34.06)
7Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:15.30+4.23
50m: 31.61100m: 1:06.34(34.73)150m: 1:41.32(34.98)200m: 2:15.30(33.98)
8Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S022:15.96+4.89
50m: 32.07100m: 1:07.47(35.40)150m: 1:42.13(34.66)200m: 2:15.96(33.83)
9Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S022:18.86+7.79
50m: 32.20100m: 1:07.27(35.07)150m: 1:43.07(35.80)200m: 2:18.86(35.79)
10Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:18.91+7.84
50m: 31.49100m: 1:06.87(35.38)150m: 1:42.97(36.10)200m: 2:18.91(35.94)
11Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben Laxen2:19.01+7.94
50m: 32.55100m: 1:07.46(34.91)150m: 1:43.81(36.35)200m: 2:19.01(35.20)
12Ellen Johansson2008Simklubben Elfsborg2:19.07+8.00
50m: 32.06100m: 1:07.74(35.68)150m: 1:44.21(36.47)200m: 2:19.07(34.86)
13Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim2:19.16+8.09
50m: 32.32100m: 1:07.25(34.93)150m: 1:43.21(35.96)200m: 2:19.16(35.95)
14Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S022:19.40+8.33
50m: 31.57100m: 1:07.22(35.65)150m: 1:43.69(36.47)200m: 2:19.40(35.71)
15Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim2:19.47+8.40
50m: 31.65100m: 1:06.66(35.01)150m: 1:43.29(36.63)200m: 2:19.47(36.18)
16Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben Elfsborg2:21.48+10.41
50m: 32.79100m: 1:08.50(35.71)150m: 1:45.15(36.65)200m: 2:21.48(36.33)
17Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S022:21.64+10.57
50m: 32.86100m: 1:09.17(36.31)150m: 1:46.23(37.06)200m: 2:21.64(35.41)
18Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:21.65+10.58
50m: 33.24100m: 1:09.07(35.83)150m: 1:45.18(36.11)200m: 2:21.65(36.47)
19Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben Elfsborg2:22.43+11.36
50m: 31.58100m: 1:07.79(36.21)150m: 1:44.69(36.90)200m: 2:22.43(37.74)
20Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben Elfsborg2:22.88+11.81
50m: 32.84100m: 1:08.83(35.99)150m: 1:45.95(37.12)200m: 2:22.88(36.93)
21Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:24.33+13.26
50m: 32.59100m: 1:08.54(35.95)150m: 1:46.71(38.17)200m: 2:24.33(37.62)
22Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:24.61+13.54
50m: 32.38100m: 1:09.35(36.97)150m: 1:46.92(37.57)200m: 2:24.61(37.69)
23Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben Laxen2:27.45+16.38
50m: 33.17100m: 1:10.40(37.23)150m: 1:49.07(38.67)200m: 2:27.45(38.38)
24Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben Laxen2:27.71+16.64
50m: 33.33100m: 1:11.26(37.93)150m: 1:50.06(38.80)200m: 2:27.71(37.65)
25Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:29.10+18.03
50m: 34.14100m: 1:12.40(38.26)150m: 1:51.13(38.73)200m: 2:29.10(37.97)
26Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 19702:35.47+24.40
50m: 34.34100m: 1:13.80(39.46)150m: 1:54.92(41.12)200m: 2:35.47(40.55)
Gren 3, 50m Bröstsim Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.45
2Linus Hedström2007Simklubben Laxen32.09+0.64
3Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap32.43+0.98
4Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg32.53+1.08
5Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap32.63+1.18
6Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S0232.72+1.27
7Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.47+2.02
8Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S0233.54+2.09
9Anton Olsson2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim33.81+2.36
10Albin Amrén2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.13+2.68
11Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap34.42+2.97
=12Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen34.47+3.02
=12Erik Paulin2006Simklubben S0234.47+3.02
13Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.82+3.37
14Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.27+3.82
15Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg Sim35.34+3.89
16Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.54+4.09
17Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S0235.93+4.48
-Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 3, 50m Bröstsim Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen30.92
2Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.02+0.10
3Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen31.30+0.38
4Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.45+0.53
5Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim31.80+0.88
6Linus Hedström2007Simklubben Laxen32.09+1.17
7Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap32.43+1.51
8Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.46+1.54
9Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.47+1.55
10Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg32.53+1.61
11Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap32.63+1.71
12Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S0232.72+1.80
13Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S0233.07+2.15
14Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim33.13+2.21
15Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.47+2.55
16Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S0233.54+2.62
17Anton Olsson2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim33.81+2.89
18Albin Amrén2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.13+3.21
19Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap34.39+3.47
20Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap34.42+3.50
=21Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen34.47+3.55
=21Erik Paulin2006Simklubben S0234.47+3.55
22Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.82+3.90
23Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.27+4.35
24Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg Sim35.34+4.42
25Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.54+4.62
26Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S0235.93+5.01
-Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 4, 100m Bröstsim Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap1:11.49
50m: 33.66100m: 1:11.49(37.83)
2Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen1:13.48+1.99
50m: 34.37100m: 1:13.48(39.11)
3Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:16.27+4.78
50m: 36.15100m: 1:16.27(40.12)
4Alva Tingstorp2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:17.17+5.68
50m: 36.13100m: 1:17.17(41.04)
5Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S021:18.74+7.25
50m: 37.03100m: 1:18.74(41.71)
6Filippa Sjögren2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:19.17+7.68
50m: 35.79100m: 1:19.17(43.38)
7Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:19.35+7.86
50m: 36.82100m: 1:19.35(42.53)
8Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:20.80+9.31
50m: 37.80100m: 1:20.80(43.00)
9Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:20.81+9.32
50m: 37.75100m: 1:20.81(43.06)
10Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:21.13+9.64
50m: 38.11100m: 1:21.13(43.02)
11Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:21.14+9.65
50m: 36.46100m: 1:21.14(44.68)
12Filippa Höglund2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:21.29+9.80
50m: 37.36100m: 1:21.29(43.93)
13Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim1:21.31+9.82
50m: 38.15100m: 1:21.31(43.16)
14Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg1:21.75+10.26
50m: 38.52100m: 1:21.75(43.23)
15Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S021:22.09+10.60
50m: 37.31100m: 1:22.09(44.78)
16Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben Elfsborg1:22.33+10.84
50m: 37.38100m: 1:22.33(44.95)
17Evelina Wester2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:22.64+11.15
50m: 38.88100m: 1:22.64(43.76)
18Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S021:22.69+11.20
50m: 38.91100m: 1:22.69(43.78)
19Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:23.36+11.87
50m: 39.62100m: 1:23.36(43.74)
20Filippa Lind2004Falköpings Simsällskap1:23.66+12.17
50m: 39.37100m: 1:23.66(44.29)
21Matilda Östblom2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:23.99+12.50
50m: 39.31100m: 1:23.99(44.68)
22Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben Laxen1:24.13+12.64
50m: 39.07100m: 1:24.13(45.06)
23Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:24.16+12.67
50m: 39.14100m: 1:24.16(45.02)
24Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs Simsällskap1:24.17+12.68
50m: 38.42100m: 1:24.17(45.75)
25Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:25.14+13.65
50m: 40.07100m: 1:25.14(45.07)
26Agnes Carlsson-Djerf2006Falköpings Simsällskap1:25.48+13.99
50m: 39.97100m: 1:25.48(45.51)
27Nellie Lindell2006Simklubben Laxen1:25.81+14.32
50m: 40.22100m: 1:25.81(45.59)
28Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S021:29.79+18.30
50m: 42.64100m: 1:29.79(47.15)
-Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 4, 100m Bröstsim Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap1:11.49
50m: 33.66100m: 1:11.49(37.83)
2Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen1:13.48+1.99
50m: 34.37100m: 1:13.48(39.11)
3Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:16.27+4.78
50m: 36.15100m: 1:16.27(40.12)
4Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:16.28+4.79
50m: 35.51100m: 1:16.28(40.77)
5Alva Tingstorp2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:17.17+5.68
50m: 36.13100m: 1:17.17(41.04)
6Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:18.18+6.69
50m: 37.20100m: 1:18.18(40.98)
7Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S021:18.74+7.25
50m: 37.03100m: 1:18.74(41.71)
8Filippa Sjögren2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:19.17+7.68
50m: 35.79100m: 1:19.17(43.38)
9Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:19.35+7.86
50m: 36.82100m: 1:19.35(42.53)
10Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:20.80+9.31
50m: 37.80100m: 1:20.80(43.00)
11Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:20.81+9.32
50m: 37.75100m: 1:20.81(43.06)
12Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:21.13+9.64
50m: 38.11100m: 1:21.13(43.02)
13Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:21.14+9.65
50m: 36.46100m: 1:21.14(44.68)
14Filippa Höglund2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:21.29+9.80
50m: 37.36100m: 1:21.29(43.93)
15Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim1:21.31+9.82
50m: 38.15100m: 1:21.31(43.16)
16Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg1:21.75+10.26
50m: 38.52100m: 1:21.75(43.23)
17Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S021:22.09+10.60
50m: 37.31100m: 1:22.09(44.78)
18Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben Elfsborg1:22.33+10.84
50m: 37.38100m: 1:22.33(44.95)
19Evelina Wester2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:22.64+11.15
50m: 38.88100m: 1:22.64(43.76)
20Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S021:22.69+11.20
50m: 38.91100m: 1:22.69(43.78)
21Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:23.36+11.87
50m: 39.62100m: 1:23.36(43.74)
22Filippa Lind2004Falköpings Simsällskap1:23.66+12.17
50m: 39.37100m: 1:23.66(44.29)
23Matilda Östblom2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:23.99+12.50
50m: 39.31100m: 1:23.99(44.68)
24Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben Laxen1:24.13+12.64
50m: 39.07100m: 1:24.13(45.06)
25Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:24.16+12.67
50m: 39.14100m: 1:24.16(45.02)
26Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs Simsällskap1:24.17+12.68
50m: 38.42100m: 1:24.17(45.75)
27Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:25.14+13.65
50m: 40.07100m: 1:25.14(45.07)
28Agnes Carlsson-Djerf2006Falköpings Simsällskap1:25.48+13.99
50m: 39.97100m: 1:25.48(45.51)
29Nellie Lindell2006Simklubben Laxen1:25.81+14.32
50m: 40.22100m: 1:25.81(45.59)
30Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S021:29.79+18.30
50m: 42.64100m: 1:29.79(47.15)
-Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 5, 400m Medley Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim5:03.62
50m: 31.31100m: 1:07.97(36.66)150m: 1:46.38(38.41)200m: 2:24.13(37.75)
250m: 3:07.90(43.77)300m: 3:53.30(45.40)350m: 4:28.66(35.36)400m: 5:03.62(34.96)
2Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap5:05.36+1.74
50m: 32.18100m: 1:09.82(37.64)150m: 1:52.25(42.43)200m: 2:34.23(41.98)
250m: 3:15.00(40.77)300m: 3:55.65(40.65)350m: 4:31.37(35.72)400m: 5:05.36(33.99)
3Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:11.33+7.71
50m: 30.37100m: 1:06.01(35.64)150m: 1:46.90(40.89)200m: 2:25.98(39.08)
250m: 3:12.17(46.19)300m: 3:59.88(47.71)350m: 4:36.54(36.66)400m: 5:11.33(34.79)
4Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap5:13.32+9.70
50m: 31.99100m: 1:11.70(39.71)150m: 1:54.55(42.85)200m: 2:35.14(40.59)
250m: 3:19.29(44.15)300m: 4:03.10(43.81)350m: 4:39.09(35.99)400m: 5:13.32(34.23)
5Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben Laxen5:16.38+12.76
50m: 33.76100m: 1:13.40(39.64)150m: 1:55.48(42.08)200m: 2:35.99(40.51)
250m: 3:21.24(45.25)300m: 4:07.49(46.25)350m: 4:42.75(35.26)400m: 5:16.38(33.63)
6Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim5:23.98+20.36
50m: 32.31100m: 1:10.88(38.57)150m: 1:54.82(43.94)200m: 2:37.16(42.34)
250m: 3:23.34(46.18)300m: 4:10.63(47.29)350m: 4:48.31(37.68)400m: 5:23.98(35.67)
7Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen5:24.84+21.22
50m: 31.88100m: 1:11.38(39.50)150m: 1:54.21(42.83)200m: 2:35.14(40.93)
250m: 3:20.00(44.86)300m: 4:06.26(46.26)350m: 4:46.43(40.17)400m: 5:24.84(38.41)
8David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim5:24.87+21.25
50m: 33.02100m: 1:12.51(39.49)150m: 1:57.06(44.55)200m: 2:40.01(42.95)
250m: 3:25.33(45.32)300m: 4:10.76(45.43)350m: 4:49.18(38.42)400m: 5:24.87(35.69)
9Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap5:30.74+27.12
50m: 33.40100m: 1:14.47(41.07)150m: 1:59.06(44.59)200m: 2:42.25(43.19)
250m: 3:27.25(45.00)300m: 4:12.74(45.49)350m: 4:52.70(39.96)400m: 5:30.74(38.04)
10Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 19705:34.90+31.28
50m: 33.19100m: 1:13.08(39.89)150m: 1:57.45(44.37)200m: 2:39.21(41.76)
250m: 3:28.54(49.33)300m: 4:18.41(49.87)350m: 4:56.66(38.25)400m: 5:34.90(38.24)
11Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap5:43.36+39.74
50m: 33.19100m: 1:13.08(39.89)150m: 2:01.11(48.03)200m: 2:47.26(46.15)
250m: 3:35.53(48.27)300m: 4:24.09(48.56)350m: 5:03.96(39.87)400m: 5:43.36(39.40)
Gren 5, 400m Medley Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:48.39
50m: 30.01100m: 1:03.80(33.79)150m: 1:39.77(35.97)200m: 2:15.70(35.93)
250m: 2:58.24(42.54)300m: 3:42.91(44.67)350m: 4:15.77(32.86)400m: 4:48.39(32.62)
2Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim5:03.62+15.23
50m: 31.31100m: 1:07.97(36.66)150m: 1:46.38(38.41)200m: 2:24.13(37.75)
250m: 3:07.90(43.77)300m: 3:53.30(45.40)350m: 4:28.66(35.36)400m: 5:03.62(34.96)
3Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap5:05.36+16.97
50m: 32.18100m: 1:09.82(37.64)150m: 1:52.25(42.43)200m: 2:34.23(41.98)
250m: 3:15.00(40.77)300m: 3:55.65(40.65)350m: 4:31.37(35.72)400m: 5:05.36(33.99)
4Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:11.33+22.94
50m: 30.37100m: 1:06.01(35.64)150m: 1:46.90(40.89)200m: 2:25.98(39.08)
250m: 3:12.17(46.19)300m: 3:59.88(47.71)350m: 4:36.54(36.66)400m: 5:11.33(34.79)
5Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap5:13.32+24.93
50m: 31.99100m: 1:11.70(39.71)150m: 1:54.55(42.85)200m: 2:35.14(40.59)
250m: 3:19.29(44.15)300m: 4:03.10(43.81)350m: 4:39.09(35.99)400m: 5:13.32(34.23)
6Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben Laxen5:16.38+27.99
50m: 33.76100m: 1:13.40(39.64)150m: 1:55.48(42.08)200m: 2:35.99(40.51)
250m: 3:21.24(45.25)300m: 4:07.49(46.25)350m: 4:42.75(35.26)400m: 5:16.38(33.63)
7Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim5:23.98+35.59
50m: 32.31100m: 1:10.88(38.57)150m: 1:54.82(43.94)200m: 2:37.16(42.34)
250m: 3:23.34(46.18)300m: 4:10.63(47.29)350m: 4:48.31(37.68)400m: 5:23.98(35.67)
8Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen5:24.84+36.45
50m: 31.88100m: 1:11.38(39.50)150m: 1:54.21(42.83)200m: 2:35.14(40.93)
250m: 3:20.00(44.86)300m: 4:06.26(46.26)350m: 4:46.43(40.17)400m: 5:24.84(38.41)
9David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim5:24.87+36.48
50m: 33.02100m: 1:12.51(39.49)150m: 1:57.06(44.55)200m: 2:40.01(42.95)
250m: 3:25.33(45.32)300m: 4:10.76(45.43)350m: 4:49.18(38.42)400m: 5:24.87(35.69)
10Anton Wallin2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:24.96+36.57
50m: 31.80100m: 1:10.08(38.28)150m: 1:54.74(44.66)200m: 2:37.63(42.89)
250m: 3:26.15(48.52)300m: 4:15.55(49.40)350m: 4:51.66(36.11)400m: 5:24.96(33.30)
11Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap5:30.74+42.35
50m: 33.40100m: 1:14.47(41.07)150m: 1:59.06(44.59)200m: 2:42.25(43.19)
250m: 3:27.25(45.00)300m: 4:12.74(45.49)350m: 4:52.70(39.96)400m: 5:30.74(38.04)
12Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 19705:34.90+46.51
50m: 33.19100m: 1:13.08(39.89)150m: 1:57.45(44.37)200m: 2:39.21(41.76)
250m: 3:28.54(49.33)300m: 4:18.41(49.87)350m: 4:56.66(38.25)400m: 5:34.90(38.24)
13Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap5:43.36+54.97
50m: 33.19100m: 1:13.08(39.89)150m: 2:01.11(48.03)200m: 2:47.26(46.15)
250m: 3:35.53(48.27)300m: 4:24.09(48.56)350m: 5:03.96(39.87)400m: 5:43.36(39.40)
Gren 6, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap1:05.74
50m: 30.65100m: 1:05.74(35.09)
2Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim1:06.26+0.52
50m: 30.98100m: 1:06.26(35.28)
3Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S021:06.31+0.57
50m: 31.53100m: 1:06.31(34.78)
4Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:08.72+2.98
50m: 31.84100m: 1:08.72(36.88)
5Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:09.00+3.26
50m: 32.77100m: 1:09.00(36.23)
6Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.48+3.74
50m: 31.91100m: 1:09.48(37.57)
7Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:09.83+4.09
50m: 32.06100m: 1:09.83(37.77)
8Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:10.27+4.53
50m: 32.90100m: 1:10.27(37.37)
9Sofie Persson2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:10.71+4.97
50m: 31.65100m: 1:10.71(39.06)
10Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.90+5.16
50m: 32.08100m: 1:10.90(38.82)
11Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim1:12.48+6.74
50m: 33.28100m: 1:12.48(39.20)
12Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben Elfsborg1:12.88+7.14
50m: 32.06100m: 1:12.88(40.82)
13Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim1:13.03+7.29
50m: 32.75100m: 1:13.03(40.28)
14Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.40+7.66
50m: 33.27100m: 1:13.40(40.13)
15Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben Laxen1:13.75+8.01
50m: 34.36100m: 1:13.75(39.39)
16Lova Rodin2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:13.84+8.10
50m: 34.69100m: 1:13.84(39.15)
17Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:15.22+9.48
50m: 33.59100m: 1:15.22(41.63)
18Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:17.82+12.08
50m: 35.22100m: 1:17.82(42.60)
Gren 6, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap1:05.74
50m: 30.65100m: 1:05.74(35.09)
2Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim1:06.26+0.52
50m: 30.98100m: 1:06.26(35.28)
3Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S021:06.31+0.57
50m: 31.53100m: 1:06.31(34.78)
4Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:07.31+1.57
50m: 31.70100m: 1:07.31(35.61)
5Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim1:08.29+2.55
50m: 31.51100m: 1:08.29(36.78)
6Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:08.72+2.98
50m: 31.84100m: 1:08.72(36.88)
7Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:09.00+3.26
50m: 32.77100m: 1:09.00(36.23)
8Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.48+3.74
50m: 31.91100m: 1:09.48(37.57)
9Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:09.83+4.09
50m: 32.06100m: 1:09.83(37.77)
10Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:10.27+4.53
50m: 32.90100m: 1:10.27(37.37)
11Sofie Persson2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:10.71+4.97
50m: 31.65100m: 1:10.71(39.06)
12Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.90+5.16
50m: 32.08100m: 1:10.90(38.82)
13Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim1:12.48+6.74
50m: 33.28100m: 1:12.48(39.20)
14Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben Elfsborg1:12.88+7.14
50m: 32.06100m: 1:12.88(40.82)
15Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim1:13.03+7.29
50m: 32.75100m: 1:13.03(40.28)
16Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.40+7.66
50m: 33.27100m: 1:13.40(40.13)
17Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben Laxen1:13.75+8.01
50m: 34.36100m: 1:13.75(39.39)
18Lova Rodin2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:13.84+8.10
50m: 34.69100m: 1:13.84(39.15)
19Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:15.22+9.48
50m: 33.59100m: 1:15.22(41.63)
20Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:17.82+12.08
50m: 35.22100m: 1:17.82(42.60)
-Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.27
50m: 31.05100m: 1:02.27(31.22)
2Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.27+1.00
50m: 30.65100m: 1:03.27(32.62)
3Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben Laxen1:03.41+1.14
50m: 30.81100m: 1:03.41(32.60)
4Emil Wannem2006Simklubben Laxen1:03.47+1.20
50m: 30.56100m: 1:03.47(32.91)
5Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:03.59+1.32
50m: 30.82100m: 1:03.59(32.77)
6Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:04.64+2.37
50m: 31.35100m: 1:04.64(33.29)
7Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim1:05.29+3.02
50m: 31.39100m: 1:05.29(33.90)
8Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.42+3.15
50m: 31.38100m: 1:05.42(34.04)
9William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:05.62+3.35
50m: 31.45100m: 1:05.62(34.17)
10Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:05.63+3.36
50m: 31.27100m: 1:05.63(34.36)
11Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.03+3.76
50m: 32.23100m: 1:06.03(33.80)
12Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:06.71+4.44
50m: 31.82100m: 1:06.71(34.89)
13Elias Chawki2006Simklubben Laxen1:06.99+4.72
50m: 31.92100m: 1:06.99(35.07)
14Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg1:08.23+5.96
50m: 32.81100m: 1:08.23(35.42)
15Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben Laxen1:08.28+6.01
50m: 33.71100m: 1:08.28(34.57)
16Simon Meuller2007Simklubben Laxen1:08.43+6.16
50m: 33.23100m: 1:08.43(35.20)
17Tom Larsson2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.45+6.18
50m: 31.94100m: 1:08.45(36.51)
18Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben Laxen1:08.56+6.29
50m: 32.78100m: 1:08.56(35.78)
19Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:08.70+6.43
50m: 33.45100m: 1:08.70(35.25)
20Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:08.71+6.44
50m: 32.60100m: 1:08.71(36.11)
21Linus Hedström2007Simklubben Laxen1:09.02+6.75
50m: 33.69100m: 1:09.02(35.33)
22Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim1:10.70+8.43
50m: 33.85100m: 1:10.70(36.85)
23Max Lind2007Falköpings Simsällskap1:10.72+8.45
50m: 34.15100m: 1:10.72(36.57)
24Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.09+8.82
50m: 34.03100m: 1:11.09(37.06)
25Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben Laxen1:12.21+9.94
50m: 34.32100m: 1:12.21(37.89)
26Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen1:12.42+10.15
50m: 35.42100m: 1:12.42(37.00)
27Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben Laxen1:13.11+10.84
50m: 35.69100m: 1:13.11(37.42)
-Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs SimDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:01.16
50m: 29.38100m: 1:01.16(31.78)
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:01.57+0.41
50m: 30.04100m: 1:01.57(31.53)
3Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.27+1.11
50m: 31.05100m: 1:02.27(31.22)
4Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.27+2.11
50m: 30.65100m: 1:03.27(32.62)
5Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben Laxen1:03.41+2.25
50m: 30.81100m: 1:03.41(32.60)
6Emil Wannem2006Simklubben Laxen1:03.47+2.31
50m: 30.56100m: 1:03.47(32.91)
7Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:03.59+2.43
50m: 30.82100m: 1:03.59(32.77)
8Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S021:03.65+2.49
50m: 30.21100m: 1:03.65(33.44)
9Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:04.64+3.48
50m: 31.35100m: 1:04.64(33.29)
10Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim1:05.29+4.13
50m: 31.39100m: 1:05.29(33.90)
11Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.42+4.26
50m: 31.38100m: 1:05.42(34.04)
12William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:05.62+4.46
50m: 31.45100m: 1:05.62(34.17)
13Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:05.63+4.47
50m: 31.27100m: 1:05.63(34.36)
14Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.03+4.87
50m: 32.23100m: 1:06.03(33.80)
15Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:06.71+5.55
50m: 31.82100m: 1:06.71(34.89)
16Elias Chawki2006Simklubben Laxen1:06.99+5.83
50m: 31.92100m: 1:06.99(35.07)
17Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg1:08.23+7.07
50m: 32.81100m: 1:08.23(35.42)
18Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben Laxen1:08.28+7.12
50m: 33.71100m: 1:08.28(34.57)
19Simon Meuller2007Simklubben Laxen1:08.43+7.27
50m: 33.23100m: 1:08.43(35.20)
20Tom Larsson2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.45+7.29
50m: 31.94100m: 1:08.45(36.51)
21Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:08.47+7.31
50m: 32.54100m: 1:08.47(35.93)
22Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben Laxen1:08.56+7.40
50m: 32.78100m: 1:08.56(35.78)
23Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:08.70+7.54
50m: 33.45100m: 1:08.70(35.25)
24Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:08.71+7.55
50m: 32.60100m: 1:08.71(36.11)
25Linus Hedström2007Simklubben Laxen1:09.02+7.86
50m: 33.69100m: 1:09.02(35.33)
26Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim1:10.70+9.54
50m: 33.85100m: 1:10.70(36.85)
27Max Lind2007Falköpings Simsällskap1:10.72+9.56
50m: 34.15100m: 1:10.72(36.57)
28Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.09+9.93
50m: 34.03100m: 1:11.09(37.06)
29Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben Laxen1:12.21+11.05
50m: 34.32100m: 1:12.21(37.89)
30Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen1:12.42+11.26
50m: 35.42100m: 1:12.42(37.00)
31Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben Laxen1:13.11+11.95
50m: 35.69100m: 1:13.11(37.42)
-Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs SimDSQ
Gren 8, 50m Ryggsim Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen+0.6031.84
2Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02+0.6231.90+0.06
3Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim+0.9032.08+0.24
4Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6732.13+0.29
5Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02+0.5932.18+0.34
6Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02+0.6932.57+0.73
7Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02+0.6833.04+1.20
8Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap+0.7133.11+1.27
9Sofie Persson2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6333.25+1.41
10Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen+0.7333.66+1.82
11Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim+0.5633.83+1.99
12Agnes Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.9134.20+2.36
13Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7834.25+2.41
14Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6334.27+2.43
15Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7734.34+2.50
16Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6834.44+2.60
17Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7634.59+2.75
18Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6134.61+2.77
19Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S02+0.7234.75+2.91
20Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02+0.8234.85+3.01
21Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.5934.97+3.13
22Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben Laxen+0.6335.12+3.28
23Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8235.19+3.35
24Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7535.39+3.55
25Elise Dalberg2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7535.50+3.66
26Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970+0.8035.60+3.76
27Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7135.86+4.02
28Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.9135.90+4.06
29Agnes Carlsson-Djerf2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.7337.27+5.43
30Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.7137.64+5.80
-Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 8, 50m Ryggsim Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen+0.6031.84
2Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02+0.6231.90+0.06
3Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim+0.9032.08+0.24
4Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6732.13+0.29
5Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02+0.5932.18+0.34
6Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen+0.7532.46+0.62
7Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02+0.6932.57+0.73
8Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02+0.6833.04+1.20
9Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap+0.7133.11+1.27
10Sofie Persson2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6333.25+1.41
11Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen+0.7333.66+1.82
12Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim+0.5633.83+1.99
13Agnes Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.9134.20+2.36
14Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7834.25+2.41
15Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6334.27+2.43
16Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7734.34+2.50
17Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6834.44+2.60
18Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7634.59+2.75
19Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6134.61+2.77
20Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S02+0.7234.75+2.91
21Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02+0.8234.85+3.01
22Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.5934.97+3.13
23Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben Laxen+0.6335.12+3.28
24Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8235.19+3.35
25Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7535.39+3.55
26Elise Dalberg2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7535.50+3.66
27Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970+0.8035.60+3.76
28Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7135.86+4.02
29Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.9135.90+4.06
30Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen+0.7136.65+4.81
31Agnes Carlsson-Djerf2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.7337.27+5.43
32Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.7137.64+5.80
-Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 9, 1500m Frisim Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6617:16.90
50m: 31.15100m: 1:05.33(34.18)150m: 1:40.08(34.75)200m: 2:15.03(34.95)
250m: 2:50.37(35.34)300m: 3:25.48(35.11)350m: 4:00.24(34.76)400m: 4:35.29(35.05)
450m: 5:10.12(34.83)500m: 5:44.96(34.84)550m: 6:19.67(34.71)600m: 6:54.73(35.06)
650m: 7:29.43(34.70)700m: 8:04.01(34.58)750m: 8:38.82(34.81)800m: 9:13.68(34.86)
850m: 9:48.31(34.63)900m: 10:23.29(34.98)950m: 10:57.97(34.68)1000m: 11:32.99(35.02)
1050m: 12:07.28(34.29)1100m: 12:42.34(35.06)1150m: 13:17.18(34.84)1200m: 13:52.35(35.17)
1250m: 14:26.80(34.45)1300m: 15:01.97(35.17)1350m: 15:36.64(34.67)1400m: 16:11.01(34.37)
1450m: 16:44.80(33.79)1500m: 17:16.90(32.10)
2Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6717:41.88+24.98
50m: 31.25100m: 1:05.86(34.61)150m: 1:40.66(34.80)200m: 2:15.90(35.24)
250m: 2:51.18(35.28)300m: 3:26.63(35.45)350m: 4:01.88(35.25)400m: 4:37.55(35.67)
450m: 5:13.19(35.64)500m: 5:48.77(35.58)550m: 6:24.33(35.56)600m: 7:00.35(36.02)
650m: 7:35.87(35.52)700m: 8:11.65(35.78)750m: 8:47.48(35.83)800m: 9:23.54(36.06)
850m: 9:58.90(35.36)900m: 10:34.74(35.84)950m: 11:10.47(35.73)1000m: 11:46.51(36.04)
1050m: 12:22.41(35.90)1100m: 12:58.30(35.89)1150m: 13:33.93(35.63)1200m: 14:09.73(35.80)
1250m: 14:45.63(35.90)1300m: 15:22.07(36.44)1350m: 15:57.65(35.58)1400m: 16:33.30(35.65)
1450m: 17:08.84(35.54)1500m: 17:41.88(33.04)
3Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben Laxen+0.6617:49.38+32.48
50m: 32.00100m: 1:07.00(35.00)150m: 1:42.75(35.75)200m: 2:18.66(35.91)
250m: 2:55.02(36.36)300m: 3:31.22(36.20)350m: 4:07.43(36.21)400m: 4:43.64(36.21)
450m: 5:19.84(36.20)500m: 5:56.04(36.20)550m: 6:31.96(35.92)600m: 7:08.24(36.28)
650m: 7:44.24(36.00)700m: 8:19.87(35.63)750m: 8:55.84(35.97)800m: 9:31.36(35.52)
850m: 10:07.38(36.02)900m: 10:43.34(35.96)950m: 11:19.32(35.98)1000m: 11:55.47(36.15)
1050m: 12:31.61(36.14)1100m: 13:07.14(35.53)1150m: 13:42.92(35.78)1200m: 14:18.70(35.78)
1250m: 14:54.70(36.00)1300m: 15:30.25(35.55)1350m: 16:05.99(35.74)1400m: 16:41.17(35.18)
1450m: 17:16.08(34.91)1500m: 17:49.38(33.30)
4Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5418:10.30+53.40
50m: 31.90100m: 1:06.72(34.82)150m: 1:42.81(36.09)200m: 2:19.04(36.23)
250m: 2:55.98(36.94)300m: 3:32.33(36.35)350m: 4:09.31(36.98)400m: 4:46.20(36.89)
450m: 5:23.10(36.90)500m: 5:59.67(36.57)550m: 6:36.45(36.78)600m: 7:12.68(36.23)
650m: 7:49.33(36.65)700m: 8:26.03(36.70)750m: 9:02.92(36.89)800m: 9:39.65(36.73)
850m: 10:16.39(36.74)900m: 10:52.89(36.50)950m: 11:29.62(36.73)1000m: 12:06.19(36.57)
1050m: 12:42.32(36.13)1100m: 13:18.75(36.43)1150m: 13:55.30(36.55)1200m: 14:31.84(36.54)
1250m: 15:08.70(36.86)1300m: 15:45.09(36.39)1350m: 16:21.71(36.62)1400m: 16:58.58(36.87)
1450m: 17:35.18(36.60)1500m: 18:10.30(35.12)
5Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6018:11.02+54.12
50m: 30.88100m: 1:04.21(33.33)150m: 1:39.16(34.95)200m: 2:14.72(35.56)
250m: 2:51.64(36.92)300m: 3:28.06(36.42)350m: 4:04.73(36.67)400m: 4:42.06(37.33)
450m: 5:19.56(37.50)500m: 5:56.41(36.85)550m: 6:32.53(36.12)600m: 7:09.14(36.61)
650m: 7:46.08(36.94)700m: 8:22.70(36.62)750m: 8:59.49(36.79)800m: 9:36.35(36.86)
850m: 10:13.15(36.80)900m: 10:50.07(36.92)950m: 11:27.35(37.28)1000m: 12:04.81(37.46)
1050m: 12:41.63(36.82)1100m: 13:19.02(37.39)1150m: 13:56.72(37.70)1200m: 14:33.72(37.00)
1250m: 15:09.53(35.81)1300m: 15:46.79(37.26)1350m: 16:22.81(36.02)1400m: 16:59.93(37.12)
1450m: 17:35.74(35.81)1500m: 18:11.02(35.28)
6Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7018:30.94+1:14.04
50m: 31.50100m: 1:07.92(36.42)150m: 1:44.80(36.88)200m: 2:22.28(37.48)
250m: 2:59.63(37.35)300m: 3:36.89(37.26)350m: 4:14.49(37.60)400m: 4:52.13(37.64)
450m: 5:29.38(37.25)500m: 6:07.05(37.67)550m: 6:43.30(36.25)600m: 7:19.99(36.69)
650m: 7:56.43(36.44)700m: 8:33.82(37.39)750m: 9:10.66(36.84)800m: 9:48.23(37.57)
850m: 10:25.80(37.57)900m: 11:02.97(37.17)950m: 11:40.13(37.16)1000m: 12:18.06(37.93)
1050m: 12:55.43(37.37)1100m: 13:33.19(37.76)1150m: 14:10.17(36.98)1200m: 14:47.94(37.77)
1250m: 15:25.58(37.64)1300m: 16:03.42(37.84)1350m: 16:40.67(37.25)1400m: 17:18.24(37.57)
1450m: 17:54.13(35.89)1500m: 18:30.94(36.81)
7Hugo Koivumäki2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7318:51.52+1:34.62
50m: 32.44100m: 1:07.59(35.15)150m: 1:44.12(36.53)200m: 2:20.15(36.03)
250m: 2:57.48(37.33)300m: 3:34.54(37.06)350m: 4:11.92(37.38)400m: 4:49.36(37.44)
450m: 5:27.79(38.43)500m: 6:05.44(37.65)550m: 6:43.50(38.06)600m: 7:21.49(37.99)
650m: 7:59.68(38.19)700m: 8:37.45(37.77)750m: 9:16.54(39.09)800m: 9:54.71(38.17)
850m: 10:33.26(38.55)900m: 11:11.45(38.19)950m: 11:50.36(38.91)1000m: 12:28.43(38.07)
1050m: 13:07.39(38.96)1100m: 13:45.85(38.46)1150m: 14:24.70(38.85)1200m: 15:02.84(38.14)
1250m: 15:41.47(38.63)1300m: 16:19.73(38.26)1350m: 16:58.88(39.15)1400m: 17:36.34(37.46)
1450m: 18:14.96(38.62)1500m: 18:51.52(36.56)
-Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02+0.75DSQ
Gren 9, 1500m Frisim Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6617:16.90
50m: 31.15100m: 1:05.33(34.18)150m: 1:40.08(34.75)200m: 2:15.03(34.95)
250m: 2:50.37(35.34)300m: 3:25.48(35.11)350m: 4:00.24(34.76)400m: 4:35.29(35.05)
450m: 5:10.12(34.83)500m: 5:44.96(34.84)550m: 6:19.67(34.71)600m: 6:54.73(35.06)
650m: 7:29.43(34.70)700m: 8:04.01(34.58)750m: 8:38.82(34.81)800m: 9:13.68(34.86)
850m: 9:48.31(34.63)900m: 10:23.29(34.98)950m: 10:57.97(34.68)1000m: 11:32.99(35.02)
1050m: 12:07.28(34.29)1100m: 12:42.34(35.06)1150m: 13:17.18(34.84)1200m: 13:52.35(35.17)
1250m: 14:26.80(34.45)1300m: 15:01.97(35.17)1350m: 15:36.64(34.67)1400m: 16:11.01(34.37)
1450m: 16:44.80(33.79)1500m: 17:16.90(32.10)
2Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6717:41.88+24.98
50m: 31.25100m: 1:05.86(34.61)150m: 1:40.66(34.80)200m: 2:15.90(35.24)
250m: 2:51.18(35.28)300m: 3:26.63(35.45)350m: 4:01.88(35.25)400m: 4:37.55(35.67)
450m: 5:13.19(35.64)500m: 5:48.77(35.58)550m: 6:24.33(35.56)600m: 7:00.35(36.02)
650m: 7:35.87(35.52)700m: 8:11.65(35.78)750m: 8:47.48(35.83)800m: 9:23.54(36.06)
850m: 9:58.90(35.36)900m: 10:34.74(35.84)950m: 11:10.47(35.73)1000m: 11:46.51(36.04)
1050m: 12:22.41(35.90)1100m: 12:58.30(35.89)1150m: 13:33.93(35.63)1200m: 14:09.73(35.80)
1250m: 14:45.63(35.90)1300m: 15:22.07(36.44)1350m: 15:57.65(35.58)1400m: 16:33.30(35.65)
1450m: 17:08.84(35.54)1500m: 17:41.88(33.04)
3Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben Laxen+0.6617:49.38+32.48
50m: 32.00100m: 1:07.00(35.00)150m: 1:42.75(35.75)200m: 2:18.66(35.91)
250m: 2:55.02(36.36)300m: 3:31.22(36.20)350m: 4:07.43(36.21)400m: 4:43.64(36.21)
450m: 5:19.84(36.20)500m: 5:56.04(36.20)550m: 6:31.96(35.92)600m: 7:08.24(36.28)
650m: 7:44.24(36.00)700m: 8:19.87(35.63)750m: 8:55.84(35.97)800m: 9:31.36(35.52)
850m: 10:07.38(36.02)900m: 10:43.34(35.96)950m: 11:19.32(35.98)1000m: 11:55.47(36.15)
1050m: 12:31.61(36.14)1100m: 13:07.14(35.53)1150m: 13:42.92(35.78)1200m: 14:18.70(35.78)
1250m: 14:54.70(36.00)1300m: 15:30.25(35.55)1350m: 16:05.99(35.74)1400m: 16:41.17(35.18)
1450m: 17:16.08(34.91)1500m: 17:49.38(33.30)
4Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5418:10.30+53.40
50m: 31.90100m: 1:06.72(34.82)150m: 1:42.81(36.09)200m: 2:19.04(36.23)
250m: 2:55.98(36.94)300m: 3:32.33(36.35)350m: 4:09.31(36.98)400m: 4:46.20(36.89)
450m: 5:23.10(36.90)500m: 5:59.67(36.57)550m: 6:36.45(36.78)600m: 7:12.68(36.23)
650m: 7:49.33(36.65)700m: 8:26.03(36.70)750m: 9:02.92(36.89)800m: 9:39.65(36.73)
850m: 10:16.39(36.74)900m: 10:52.89(36.50)950m: 11:29.62(36.73)1000m: 12:06.19(36.57)
1050m: 12:42.32(36.13)1100m: 13:18.75(36.43)1150m: 13:55.30(36.55)1200m: 14:31.84(36.54)
1250m: 15:08.70(36.86)1300m: 15:45.09(36.39)1350m: 16:21.71(36.62)1400m: 16:58.58(36.87)
1450m: 17:35.18(36.60)1500m: 18:10.30(35.12)
5Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6018:11.02+54.12
50m: 30.88100m: 1:04.21(33.33)150m: 1:39.16(34.95)200m: 2:14.72(35.56)
250m: 2:51.64(36.92)300m: 3:28.06(36.42)350m: 4:04.73(36.67)400m: 4:42.06(37.33)
450m: 5:19.56(37.50)500m: 5:56.41(36.85)550m: 6:32.53(36.12)600m: 7:09.14(36.61)
650m: 7:46.08(36.94)700m: 8:22.70(36.62)750m: 8:59.49(36.79)800m: 9:36.35(36.86)
850m: 10:13.15(36.80)900m: 10:50.07(36.92)950m: 11:27.35(37.28)1000m: 12:04.81(37.46)
1050m: 12:41.63(36.82)1100m: 13:19.02(37.39)1150m: 13:56.72(37.70)1200m: 14:33.72(37.00)
1250m: 15:09.53(35.81)1300m: 15:46.79(37.26)1350m: 16:22.81(36.02)1400m: 16:59.93(37.12)
1450m: 17:35.74(35.81)1500m: 18:11.02(35.28)
6Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7018:30.94+1:14.04
50m: 31.50100m: 1:07.92(36.42)150m: 1:44.80(36.88)200m: 2:22.28(37.48)
250m: 2:59.63(37.35)300m: 3:36.89(37.26)350m: 4:14.49(37.60)400m: 4:52.13(37.64)
450m: 5:29.38(37.25)500m: 6:07.05(37.67)550m: 6:43.30(36.25)600m: 7:19.99(36.69)
650m: 7:56.43(36.44)700m: 8:33.82(37.39)750m: 9:10.66(36.84)800m: 9:48.23(37.57)
850m: 10:25.80(37.57)900m: 11:02.97(37.17)950m: 11:40.13(37.16)1000m: 12:18.06(37.93)
1050m: 12:55.43(37.37)1100m: 13:33.19(37.76)1150m: 14:10.17(36.98)1200m: 14:47.94(37.77)
1250m: 15:25.58(37.64)1300m: 16:03.42(37.84)1350m: 16:40.67(37.25)1400m: 17:18.24(37.57)
1450m: 17:54.13(35.89)1500m: 18:30.94(36.81)
7Hugo Koivumäki2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7318:51.52+1:34.62
50m: 32.44100m: 1:07.59(35.15)150m: 1:44.12(36.53)200m: 2:20.15(36.03)
250m: 2:57.48(37.33)300m: 3:34.54(37.06)350m: 4:11.92(37.38)400m: 4:49.36(37.44)
450m: 5:27.79(38.43)500m: 6:05.44(37.65)550m: 6:43.50(38.06)600m: 7:21.49(37.99)
650m: 7:59.68(38.19)700m: 8:37.45(37.77)750m: 9:16.54(39.09)800m: 9:54.71(38.17)
850m: 10:33.26(38.55)900m: 11:11.45(38.19)950m: 11:50.36(38.91)1000m: 12:28.43(38.07)
1050m: 13:07.39(38.96)1100m: 13:45.85(38.46)1150m: 14:24.70(38.85)1200m: 15:02.84(38.14)
1250m: 15:41.47(38.63)1300m: 16:19.73(38.26)1350m: 16:58.88(39.15)1400m: 17:36.34(37.46)
1450m: 18:14.96(38.62)1500m: 18:51.52(36.56)
-Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02+0.75DSQ
Gren 10, 4x200m Frisim Damer Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningTidDiff

1Simklubben LaxenSimklubben Laxen8:53.76
Mellie Wijk2002+0.7130.611:03.631:37.952:11.752:11.75
Moa Bergdahl2003+0.5330.231:03.511:37.562:11.764:23.51
Maja Ljungdahl2006+0.4631.631:06.341:41.972:18.066:41.57
Valeriia Khatsarevych2006+0.2429.041:02.931:38.052:12.198:53.76
2Göteborg SimGöteborg Sim9:02.13+8.37
Amanda Cederqvist200530.991:04.721:39.022:12.652:12.65
Johanna Edgren200430.711:04.701:39.892:14.584:27.23
Saga Johannesson2005+0.3831.081:06.201:42.182:18.386:45.61
Hannah Hemberg2002+0.1531.271:06.031:41.512:16.529:02.13
3Simklubben S02 Lag 1Simklubben S029:07.96+14.20
Tova Axelsson2007+0.7031.601:06.041:41.342:16.932:16.93
Ella Holmqvist2005+0.2532.751:08.521:44.312:19.304:36.23
Louise Ahlstedt2008+0.930.311:04.071:38.722:13.166:49.39
Elsa Dittmer2005+0.2530.891:05.811:41.932:18.579:07.96
4Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla Sim9:13.63+19.87
Lina Nielsen2005+0.7130.261:03.471:38.812:12.932:12.93
Alva Rohman2007+0.3531.041:06.321:42.272:16.874:29.80
Matilda Wassblad2006+0.3132.351:08.391:44.822:21.086:50.88
Signe Malmeling2008+0.3831.681:07.691:45.892:22.759:13.63
5Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka Simsällskap9:15.02+21.26
Sara Nyqvist2003+0.7331.551:05.221:39.502:13.352:13.35
Alice Karlsson2004+0.5230.781:06.261:42.682:19.994:33.34
Rebecka Berlin2005+0.2731.851:06.951:42.392:16.516:49.85
Alicia Fredriksson2005+0.1633.301:10.581:48.532:25.179:15.02
6Simklubben Elfsborg Lag 1Simklubben Elfsborg9:17.87+24.11
Ellen Johansson2008+0.6231.801:07.131:44.262:20.402:20.40
Amanda Böhrén2005+0.2831.031:06.071:42.862:19.274:39.67
Matilda Stenberg2001+0.3832.001:07.461:43.552:18.806:58.47
Elsa Sjöström2006+0.3631.531:06.911:44.652:19.409:17.87
7Simklubben Elfsborg lag 2Simklubben Elfsborg9:40.59+46.83
Emmy Fjeld2006+0.4432.161:07.781:45.452:22.172:22.17
Edith Fredriksson2007+0.2332.651:09.581:48.802:27.554:49.72
Alma Strömberg2007+0.1530.791:06.431:44.062:21.927:11.64
Ella Flyckt2007+0.2433.161:11.501:50.232:28.959:40.59
Gren 11, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.722:15.83
50m: 29.83100m: 1:05.26(35.43)150m: 1:40.73(35.47)200m: 2:15.83(35.10)
2Elias Chawki2006Simklubben Laxen+0.512:21.20+5.37
50m: 30.21100m: 1:06.47(36.26)150m: 1:44.54(38.07)200m: 2:21.20(36.66)
3Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.662:21.31+5.48
50m: 30.12100m: 1:05.65(35.53)150m: 1:43.32(37.67)200m: 2:21.31(37.99)
4Simon Meuller2007Simklubben Laxen+0.532:25.41+9.58
50m: 31.55100m: 1:08.85(37.30)150m: 1:46.87(38.02)200m: 2:25.41(38.54)
5Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.692:32.53+16.70
50m: 33.30100m: 1:11.67(38.37)150m: 1:52.45(40.78)200m: 2:32.53(40.08)
6Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben Laxen+0.572:35.80+19.97
50m: 33.90100m: 1:14.03(40.13)150m: 1:55.83(41.80)200m: 2:35.80(39.97)
7Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim+0.732:35.87+20.04
50m: 33.68100m: 1:13.33(39.65)150m: 1:54.51(41.18)200m: 2:35.87(41.36)
8Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen+0.662:36.25+20.42
50m: 33.76100m: 1:14.28(40.52)150m: 1:55.66(41.38)200m: 2:36.25(40.59)
9Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen+0.492:36.70+20.87
50m: 33.24100m: 1:13.65(40.41)150m: 1:55.60(41.95)200m: 2:36.70(41.10)
10Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.672:38.31+22.48
50m: 33.68100m: 1:13.65(39.97)150m: 1:56.56(42.91)200m: 2:38.31(41.75)
11Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben Laxen+0.652:41.20+25.37
50m: 33.29100m: 1:12.48(39.19)150m: 1:56.72(44.24)200m: 2:41.20(44.48)
12Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.552:41.98+26.15
50m: 33.72100m: 1:14.51(40.79)150m: 1:58.09(43.58)200m: 2:41.98(43.89)
13Ludvig Kobel2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.682:43.39+27.56
50m: 33.70100m: 1:14.08(40.38)150m: 1:58.13(44.05)200m: 2:43.39(45.26)
Gren 11, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.722:15.83
50m: 29.83100m: 1:05.26(35.43)150m: 1:40.73(35.47)200m: 2:15.83(35.10)
2Elias Chawki2006Simklubben Laxen+0.512:21.20+5.37
50m: 30.21100m: 1:06.47(36.26)150m: 1:44.54(38.07)200m: 2:21.20(36.66)
3Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.662:21.31+5.48
50m: 30.12100m: 1:05.65(35.53)150m: 1:43.32(37.67)200m: 2:21.31(37.99)
4Simon Meuller2007Simklubben Laxen+0.532:25.41+9.58
50m: 31.55100m: 1:08.85(37.30)150m: 1:46.87(38.02)200m: 2:25.41(38.54)
5Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.692:32.53+16.70
50m: 33.30100m: 1:11.67(38.37)150m: 1:52.45(40.78)200m: 2:32.53(40.08)
6Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben Laxen+0.572:35.80+19.97
50m: 33.90100m: 1:14.03(40.13)150m: 1:55.83(41.80)200m: 2:35.80(39.97)
7Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim+0.732:35.87+20.04
50m: 33.68100m: 1:13.33(39.65)150m: 1:54.51(41.18)200m: 2:35.87(41.36)
8Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen+0.662:36.25+20.42
50m: 33.76100m: 1:14.28(40.52)150m: 1:55.66(41.38)200m: 2:36.25(40.59)
9Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen+0.492:36.70+20.87
50m: 33.24100m: 1:13.65(40.41)150m: 1:55.60(41.95)200m: 2:36.70(41.10)
10Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.672:38.31+22.48
50m: 33.68100m: 1:13.65(39.97)150m: 1:56.56(42.91)200m: 2:38.31(41.75)
11Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben Laxen+0.652:41.20+25.37
50m: 33.29100m: 1:12.48(39.19)150m: 1:56.72(44.24)200m: 2:41.20(44.48)
12Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.552:41.98+26.15
50m: 33.72100m: 1:14.51(40.79)150m: 1:58.09(43.58)200m: 2:41.98(43.89)
13Ludvig Kobel2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.682:43.39+27.56
50m: 33.70100m: 1:14.08(40.38)150m: 1:58.13(44.05)200m: 2:43.39(45.26)
Gren 12, 200m Medley Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:23.44
50m: 31.30100m: 1:08.32(37.02)150m: 1:49.72(41.40)200m: 2:23.44(33.72)
2Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen+0.712:25.97+2.53
50m: 32.99100m: 1:11.64(38.65)150m: 1:52.14(40.50)200m: 2:25.97(33.83)
3Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap+0.562:27.32+3.88
50m: 30.69100m: 1:09.55(38.86)150m: 1:50.91(41.36)200m: 2:27.32(36.41)
4Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben Laxen+0.542:28.80+5.36
50m: 31.22100m: 1:10.56(39.34)150m: 1:55.30(44.74)200m: 2:28.80(33.50)
5Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim+0.712:30.05+6.61
50m: 31.14100m: 1:12.49(41.35)150m: 1:56.39(43.90)200m: 2:30.05(33.66)
6Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.712:31.25+7.81
50m: 32.86100m: 1:13.23(40.37)150m: 1:57.10(43.87)200m: 2:31.25(34.15)
7Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.592:31.54+8.10
50m: 32.31100m: 1:11.07(38.76)150m: 1:54.36(43.29)200m: 2:31.54(37.18)
8Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02+0.622:33.28+9.84
50m: 34.34100m: 1:14.70(40.36)150m: 1:59.44(44.74)200m: 2:33.28(33.84)
9Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.682:34.68+11.24
50m: 32.90100m: 1:16.16(43.26)150m: 1:59.60(43.44)200m: 2:34.68(35.08)
10Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S022:35.36+11.92
50m: 35.18100m: 1:17.38(42.20)150m: 2:02.00(44.62)200m: 2:35.36(33.36)
11Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap+0.552:35.43+11.99
50m: 33.30100m: 1:14.46(41.16)150m: 2:00.32(45.86)200m: 2:35.43(35.11)
12Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben Laxen+0.602:35.48+12.04
50m: 33.71100m: 1:16.45(42.74)150m: 1:59.85(43.40)200m: 2:35.48(35.63)
13Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim+0.852:37.41+13.97
50m: 33.89100m: 1:15.24(41.35)150m: 2:01.87(46.63)200m: 2:37.41(35.54)
14Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.602:38.16+14.72
50m: 32.08100m: 1:14.93(42.85)150m: 2:00.38(45.45)200m: 2:38.16(37.78)
15Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.712:39.59+16.15
50m: 34.70100m: 1:17.78(43.08)150m: 2:03.70(45.92)200m: 2:39.59(35.89)
16Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.612:39.78+16.34
50m: 35.01100m: 1:18.20(43.19)150m: 2:03.32(45.12)200m: 2:39.78(36.46)
17Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.612:39.84+16.40
50m: 35.08100m: 1:20.26(45.18)150m: 2:05.12(44.86)200m: 2:39.84(34.72)
18Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.352:39.92+16.48
50m: 32.37100m: 1:13.74(41.37)150m: 2:01.66(47.92)200m: 2:39.92(38.26)
19Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.612:41.05+17.61
50m: 33.18100m: 1:15.62(42.44)150m: 2:05.11(49.49)200m: 2:41.05(35.94)
20Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.722:42.29+18.85
50m: 33.62100m: 1:16.92(43.30)150m: 2:02.41(45.49)200m: 2:42.29(39.88)
21Matilda Östblom2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.582:44.22+20.78
50m: 35.83100m: 1:18.94(43.11)150m: 2:05.28(46.34)200m: 2:44.22(38.94)
22Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.682:44.39+20.95
50m: 33.99100m: 1:19.75(45.76)150m: 2:06.39(46.64)200m: 2:44.39(38.00)
23Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim2:44.60+21.16
50m: 36.11100m: 1:20.05(43.94)150m: 2:08.34(48.29)200m: 2:44.60(36.26)
24Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben Laxen+0.782:47.48+24.04
50m: 34.92100m: 1:19.62(44.70)150m: 2:08.95(49.33)200m: 2:47.48(38.53)
25Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970+0.742:51.23+27.79
50m: 37.32100m: 1:19.74(42.42)150m: 2:12.35(52.61)200m: 2:51.23(38.88)
26Filippa Höglund2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.792:51.98+28.54
50m: 36.32100m: 1:27.29(50.97)150m: 2:13.30(46.01)200m: 2:51.98(38.68)
27Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02+0.632:54.00+30.56
50m: 37.88100m: 1:23.73(45.85)150m: 2:14.30(50.57)200m: 2:54.00(39.70)
-Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 12, 200m Medley Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:23.44
50m: 31.30100m: 1:08.32(37.02)150m: 1:49.72(41.40)200m: 2:23.44(33.72)
2Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen+0.712:25.97+2.53
50m: 32.99100m: 1:11.64(38.65)150m: 1:52.14(40.50)200m: 2:25.97(33.83)
3Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap+0.562:27.32+3.88
50m: 30.69100m: 1:09.55(38.86)150m: 1:50.91(41.36)200m: 2:27.32(36.41)
4Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben Laxen+0.542:28.80+5.36
50m: 31.22100m: 1:10.56(39.34)150m: 1:55.30(44.74)200m: 2:28.80(33.50)
5Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim+0.712:30.05+6.61
50m: 31.14100m: 1:12.49(41.35)150m: 1:56.39(43.90)200m: 2:30.05(33.66)
6Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen+0.752:30.74+7.30
50m: 31.90100m: 1:12.77(40.87)150m: 1:55.04(42.27)200m: 2:30.74(35.70)
7Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.712:31.25+7.81
50m: 32.86100m: 1:13.23(40.37)150m: 1:57.10(43.87)200m: 2:31.25(34.15)
8Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.592:31.54+8.10
50m: 32.31100m: 1:11.07(38.76)150m: 1:54.36(43.29)200m: 2:31.54(37.18)
9Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02+0.622:33.28+9.84
50m: 34.34100m: 1:14.70(40.36)150m: 1:59.44(44.74)200m: 2:33.28(33.84)
10Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.682:34.68+11.24
50m: 32.90100m: 1:16.16(43.26)150m: 1:59.60(43.44)200m: 2:34.68(35.08)
11Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S022:35.36+11.92
50m: 35.18100m: 1:17.38(42.20)150m: 2:02.00(44.62)200m: 2:35.36(33.36)
12Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap+0.552:35.43+11.99
50m: 33.30100m: 1:14.46(41.16)150m: 2:00.32(45.86)200m: 2:35.43(35.11)
13Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben Laxen+0.602:35.48+12.04
50m: 33.71100m: 1:16.45(42.74)150m: 1:59.85(43.40)200m: 2:35.48(35.63)
14Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim+0.852:37.41+13.97
50m: 33.89100m: 1:15.24(41.35)150m: 2:01.87(46.63)200m: 2:37.41(35.54)
15Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.602:38.16+14.72
50m: 32.08100m: 1:14.93(42.85)150m: 2:00.38(45.45)200m: 2:38.16(37.78)
16Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.712:39.59+16.15
50m: 34.70100m: 1:17.78(43.08)150m: 2:03.70(45.92)200m: 2:39.59(35.89)
17Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.612:39.78+16.34
50m: 35.01100m: 1:18.20(43.19)150m: 2:03.32(45.12)200m: 2:39.78(36.46)
18Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.612:39.84+16.40
50m: 35.08100m: 1:20.26(45.18)150m: 2:05.12(44.86)200m: 2:39.84(34.72)
19Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.352:39.92+16.48
50m: 32.37100m: 1:13.74(41.37)150m: 2:01.66(47.92)200m: 2:39.92(38.26)
20Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.612:41.05+17.61
50m: 33.18100m: 1:15.62(42.44)150m: 2:05.11(49.49)200m: 2:41.05(35.94)
21Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.722:42.29+18.85
50m: 33.62100m: 1:16.92(43.30)150m: 2:02.41(45.49)200m: 2:42.29(39.88)
22Matilda Östblom2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.582:44.22+20.78
50m: 35.83100m: 1:18.94(43.11)150m: 2:05.28(46.34)200m: 2:44.22(38.94)
23Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.682:44.39+20.95
50m: 33.99100m: 1:19.75(45.76)150m: 2:06.39(46.64)200m: 2:44.39(38.00)
24Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim2:44.60+21.16
50m: 36.11100m: 1:20.05(43.94)150m: 2:08.34(48.29)200m: 2:44.60(36.26)
25Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben Laxen+0.782:47.48+24.04
50m: 34.92100m: 1:19.62(44.70)150m: 2:08.95(49.33)200m: 2:47.48(38.53)
26Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970+0.742:51.23+27.79
50m: 37.32100m: 1:19.74(42.42)150m: 2:12.35(52.61)200m: 2:51.23(38.88)
27Filippa Höglund2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.792:51.98+28.54
50m: 36.32100m: 1:27.29(50.97)150m: 2:13.30(46.01)200m: 2:51.98(38.68)
28Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02+0.632:54.00+30.56
50m: 37.88100m: 1:23.73(45.85)150m: 2:14.30(50.57)200m: 2:54.00(39.70)
-Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:20.31
50m: 29.59100m: 1:02.24(32.65)150m: 1:35.62(33.38)200m: 2:09.44(33.82)
250m: 2:43.40(33.96)300m: 3:17.69(34.29)350m: 3:51.44(33.75)400m: 4:20.31(28.87)
2Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.554:21.91+1.60
50m: 29.04100m: 1:01.02(31.98)150m: 1:33.89(32.87)200m: 2:07.47(33.58)
250m: 2:41.30(33.83)300m: 3:15.64(34.34)350m: 3:49.73(34.09)400m: 4:21.91(32.18)
3Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben Laxen+0.604:34.01+13.70
50m: 30.10100m: 1:04.31(34.21)150m: 1:38.94(34.63)200m: 2:14.23(35.29)
250m: 2:50.04(35.81)300m: 3:25.10(35.06)350m: 4:00.55(35.45)400m: 4:34.01(33.46)
4Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.534:35.89+15.58
50m: 31.01100m: 1:05.11(34.10)150m: 1:40.03(34.92)200m: 2:15.40(35.37)
250m: 2:51.33(35.93)300m: 3:26.87(35.54)350m: 4:02.39(35.52)400m: 4:35.89(33.50)
5Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.754:36.19+15.88
50m: 28.92100m: 1:01.91(32.99)150m: 1:37.31(35.40)200m: 2:13.24(35.93)
250m: 2:48.83(35.59)300m: 3:24.64(35.81)350m: 4:00.73(36.09)400m: 4:36.19(35.46)
6Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.624:36.75+16.44
50m: 29.98100m: 1:03.24(33.26)150m: 1:38.05(34.81)200m: 2:12.98(34.93)
250m: 2:48.75(35.77)300m: 3:24.83(36.08)350m: 4:01.31(36.48)400m: 4:36.75(35.44)
7Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.734:37.57+17.26
50m: 30.61100m: 1:05.61(35.00)150m: 1:41.10(35.49)200m: 2:17.18(36.08)
250m: 2:52.48(35.30)300m: 3:28.74(36.26)350m: 4:04.37(35.63)400m: 4:37.57(33.20)
8Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02+0.534:39.80+19.49
50m: 30.92100m: 1:05.52(34.60)150m: 1:41.07(35.55)200m: 2:16.59(35.52)
250m: 2:52.75(36.16)300m: 3:28.83(36.08)350m: 4:04.85(36.02)400m: 4:39.80(34.95)
9Hugo Koivumäki2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.604:40.50+20.19
50m: 31.86100m: 1:06.87(35.01)150m: 1:42.68(35.81)200m: 2:18.32(35.64)
250m: 2:54.32(36.00)300m: 3:29.78(35.46)350m: 4:05.77(35.99)400m: 4:40.50(34.73)
10Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben Laxen+0.524:43.48+23.17
50m: 32.08100m: 1:07.49(35.41)150m: 1:43.02(35.53)200m: 2:19.44(36.42)
250m: 2:55.77(36.33)300m: 3:32.07(36.30)350m: 4:08.40(36.33)400m: 4:43.48(35.08)
11Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.684:44.58+24.27
50m: 31.36100m: 1:06.24(34.88)150m: 1:42.25(36.01)200m: 2:18.71(36.46)
250m: 2:55.61(36.90)300m: 3:32.40(36.79)350m: 4:08.68(36.28)400m: 4:44.58(35.90)
12Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.744:46.63+26.32
50m: 32.02100m: 1:07.99(35.97)150m: 1:43.99(36.00)200m: 2:21.00(37.01)
250m: 2:57.46(36.46)300m: 3:33.83(36.37)350m: 4:10.60(36.77)400m: 4:46.63(36.03)
13Jakob Simonsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.645:04.10+43.79
50m: 31.57100m: 1:08.25(36.68)150m: 1:46.89(38.64)200m: 2:26.14(39.25)
250m: 3:06.29(40.15)300m: 3:46.47(40.18)350m: 4:26.66(40.19)400m: 5:04.10(37.44)
-Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02DNS
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.574:20.08
50m: 29.46100m: 1:01.15(31.69)150m: 1:33.78(32.63)200m: 2:07.05(33.27)
250m: 2:40.92(33.87)300m: 3:15.32(34.40)350m: 3:47.91(32.59)400m: 4:20.08(32.17)
2Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:20.31+0.23
50m: 29.59100m: 1:02.24(32.65)150m: 1:35.62(33.38)200m: 2:09.44(33.82)
250m: 2:43.40(33.96)300m: 3:17.69(34.29)350m: 3:51.44(33.75)400m: 4:20.31(28.87)
3Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.554:21.91+1.83
50m: 29.04100m: 1:01.02(31.98)150m: 1:33.89(32.87)200m: 2:07.47(33.58)
250m: 2:41.30(33.83)300m: 3:15.64(34.34)350m: 3:49.73(34.09)400m: 4:21.91(32.18)
4Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben Laxen+0.604:34.01+13.93
50m: 30.10100m: 1:04.31(34.21)150m: 1:38.94(34.63)200m: 2:14.23(35.29)
250m: 2:50.04(35.81)300m: 3:25.10(35.06)350m: 4:00.55(35.45)400m: 4:34.01(33.46)
5Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.534:35.89+15.81
50m: 31.01100m: 1:05.11(34.10)150m: 1:40.03(34.92)200m: 2:15.40(35.37)
250m: 2:51.33(35.93)300m: 3:26.87(35.54)350m: 4:02.39(35.52)400m: 4:35.89(33.50)
6Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.754:36.19+16.11
50m: 28.92100m: 1:01.91(32.99)150m: 1:37.31(35.40)200m: 2:13.24(35.93)
250m: 2:48.83(35.59)300m: 3:24.64(35.81)350m: 4:00.73(36.09)400m: 4:36.19(35.46)
7Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.624:36.75+16.67
50m: 29.98100m: 1:03.24(33.26)150m: 1:38.05(34.81)200m: 2:12.98(34.93)
250m: 2:48.75(35.77)300m: 3:24.83(36.08)350m: 4:01.31(36.48)400m: 4:36.75(35.44)
8Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.734:37.57+17.49
50m: 30.61100m: 1:05.61(35.00)150m: 1:41.10(35.49)200m: 2:17.18(36.08)
250m: 2:52.48(35.30)300m: 3:28.74(36.26)350m: 4:04.37(35.63)400m: 4:37.57(33.20)
9Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02+0.534:39.80+19.72
50m: 30.92100m: 1:05.52(34.60)150m: 1:41.07(35.55)200m: 2:16.59(35.52)
250m: 2:52.75(36.16)300m: 3:28.83(36.08)350m: 4:04.85(36.02)400m: 4:39.80(34.95)
10Hugo Koivumäki2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.604:40.50+20.42
50m: 31.86100m: 1:06.87(35.01)150m: 1:42.68(35.81)200m: 2:18.32(35.64)
250m: 2:54.32(36.00)300m: 3:29.78(35.46)350m: 4:05.77(35.99)400m: 4:40.50(34.73)
11Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben Laxen+0.524:43.48+23.40
50m: 32.08100m: 1:07.49(35.41)150m: 1:43.02(35.53)200m: 2:19.44(36.42)
250m: 2:55.77(36.33)300m: 3:32.07(36.30)350m: 4:08.40(36.33)400m: 4:43.48(35.08)
12Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.684:44.58+24.50
50m: 31.36100m: 1:06.24(34.88)150m: 1:42.25(36.01)200m: 2:18.71(36.46)
250m: 2:55.61(36.90)300m: 3:32.40(36.79)350m: 4:08.68(36.28)400m: 4:44.58(35.90)
13Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.744:46.63+26.55
50m: 32.02100m: 1:07.99(35.97)150m: 1:43.99(36.00)200m: 2:21.00(37.01)
250m: 2:57.46(36.46)300m: 3:33.83(36.37)350m: 4:10.60(36.77)400m: 4:46.63(36.03)
14Jakob Simonsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.645:04.10+44.02
50m: 31.57100m: 1:08.25(36.68)150m: 1:46.89(38.64)200m: 2:26.14(39.25)
250m: 3:06.29(40.15)300m: 3:46.47(40.18)350m: 4:26.66(40.19)400m: 5:04.10(37.44)
-Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02DNS
Gren 14, 50m Frisim Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Filippa Sjögren2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6327.43
2Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5527.94+0.51
3Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap+0.6328.00+0.57
4Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7428.28+0.85
5Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen+0.7428.43+1.00
6Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap+0.5428.64+1.21
7Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S0228.66+1.23
8Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5028.74+1.31
9Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S0228.96+1.53
10Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7329.07+1.64
11Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim29.08+1.65
12Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim+0.5929.11+1.68
13Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6429.13+1.70
14Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim29.18+1.75
15Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02+0.5929.22+1.79
16Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.4529.28+1.85
17Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6029.29+1.86
18Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6729.39+1.96
19Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7029.49+2.06
20Ellen Gullberg2005Simklubben Laxen+0.6829.52+2.09
21Ellen Johansson2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6629.53+2.10
22Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02+0.5029.56+2.13
23Frida Olofsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7829.58+2.15
24Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02+0.6629.93+2.50
25Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben Laxen+0.5829.95+2.52
26Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6429.97+2.54
27Evelina Wester2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6229.98+2.55
28Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben Laxen+0.5730.04+2.61
29Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.4630.29+2.86
30Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7130.43+3.00
31Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7330.50+3.07
32Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben Laxen30.69+3.26
33Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim30.95+3.52
34Alva Tingstorp2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.5530.96+3.53
35Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.7831.00+3.57
36Lova Rodin2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim31.08+3.65
37Sofie Persson2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.3031.12+3.69
38Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6731.47+4.04
39Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02+0.5631.91+4.48
40Elise Dalberg2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.5732.11+4.68
41Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6932.18+4.75
42Agnes Carlsson-Djerf2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.7932.32+4.89
43Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7532.60+5.17
Gren 14, 50m Frisim Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Filippa Sjögren2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6327.43
=2Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5427.88+0.45
=2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen+0.7127.88+0.45
3Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5527.94+0.51
4Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap+0.6328.00+0.57
5Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7428.28+0.85
6Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen+0.7428.43+1.00
7Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen+0.6828.51+1.08
8Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap+0.5428.64+1.21
9Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S0228.66+1.23
10Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5028.74+1.31
11Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6628.94+1.51
12Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S0228.96+1.53
13Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7329.07+1.64
=14Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim29.08+1.65
=14Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap+0.5529.08+1.65
15Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim+0.5929.11+1.68
16Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6429.13+1.70
17Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim29.18+1.75
18Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02+0.5929.22+1.79
19Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.4529.28+1.85
20Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6029.29+1.86
21Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6729.39+1.96
22Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7029.49+2.06
=23Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim+0.5929.52+2.09
=23Ellen Gullberg2005Simklubben Laxen+0.6829.52+2.09
24Ellen Johansson2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6629.53+2.10
25Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02+0.5029.56+2.13
26Frida Olofsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7829.58+2.15
27Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02+0.6629.93+2.50
28Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben Laxen+0.5829.95+2.52
29Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6429.97+2.54
30Evelina Wester2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6229.98+2.55
31Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben Laxen+0.5730.04+2.61
32Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.4630.29+2.86
33Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7130.43+3.00
34Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7330.50+3.07
35Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben Laxen30.69+3.26
36Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen+0.7130.88+3.45
37Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim30.95+3.52
38Alva Tingstorp2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.5530.96+3.53
39Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.7831.00+3.57
40Lova Rodin2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim31.08+3.65
41Sofie Persson2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.3031.12+3.69
42Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6731.47+4.04
43Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02+0.5631.91+4.48
44Elise Dalberg2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.5732.11+4.68
45Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6932.18+4.75
46Agnes Carlsson-Djerf2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.7932.32+4.89
47Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7532.60+5.17
Gren 15, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.442:29.91
50m: 34.19100m: 1:13.85(39.66)150m: 1:53.08(39.23)200m: 2:29.91(36.83)
2Linus Hedström2007Simklubben Laxen+0.652:38.69+8.78
50m: 34.56100m: 1:15.47(40.91)150m: 1:57.66(42.19)200m: 2:38.69(41.03)
3Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.632:40.58+10.67
50m: 34.94100m: 1:16.09(41.15)150m: 1:58.28(42.19)200m: 2:40.58(42.30)
4Erik Paulin2006Simklubben S02+0.582:46.96+17.05
50m: 37.26100m: 1:19.76(42.50)150m: 2:03.21(43.45)200m: 2:46.96(43.75)
5David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.612:47.10+17.19
50m: 37.11100m: 1:20.34(43.23)150m: 2:03.96(43.62)200m: 2:47.10(43.14)
6Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg Sim+0.682:47.43+17.52
50m: 37.13100m: 1:20.76(43.63)150m: 2:04.31(43.55)200m: 2:47.43(43.12)
7Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.572:47.88+17.97
50m: 36.19100m: 1:18.78(42.59)150m: 2:03.35(44.57)200m: 2:47.88(44.53)
8Anton Olsson2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.742:48.31+18.40
50m: 35.82100m: 1:18.68(42.86)150m: 2:02.94(44.26)200m: 2:48.31(45.37)
9Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.572:48.69+18.78
50m: 35.12100m: 1:19.20(44.08)150m: 2:04.12(44.92)200m: 2:48.69(44.57)
10Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben Laxen+0.752:49.15+19.24
50m: 37.62100m: 1:20.19(42.57)150m: 2:04.99(44.80)200m: 2:49.15(44.16)
11Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen+0.642:50.46+20.55
50m: 38.20100m: 1:21.99(43.79)150m: 2:06.92(44.93)200m: 2:50.46(43.54)
12Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben Laxen+0.543:03.25+33.34
50m: 40.92100m: 1:28.83(47.91)150m: 2:16.35(47.52)200m: 3:03.25(46.90)
Gren 15, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen+0.622:28.62
50m: 33.72100m: 1:11.79(38.07)150m: 1:50.52(38.73)200m: 2:28.62(38.10)
2Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.442:29.91+1.29
50m: 34.19100m: 1:13.85(39.66)150m: 1:53.08(39.23)200m: 2:29.91(36.83)
3Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.662:36.88+8.26
50m: 35.41100m: 1:15.75(40.34)150m: 1:56.93(41.18)200m: 2:36.88(39.95)
4Linus Hedström2007Simklubben Laxen+0.652:38.69+10.07
50m: 34.56100m: 1:15.47(40.91)150m: 1:57.66(42.19)200m: 2:38.69(41.03)
5Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.632:40.58+11.96
50m: 34.94100m: 1:16.09(41.15)150m: 1:58.28(42.19)200m: 2:40.58(42.30)
6Erik Paulin2006Simklubben S02+0.582:46.96+18.34
50m: 37.26100m: 1:19.76(42.50)150m: 2:03.21(43.45)200m: 2:46.96(43.75)
7David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.612:47.10+18.48
50m: 37.11100m: 1:20.34(43.23)150m: 2:03.96(43.62)200m: 2:47.10(43.14)
8Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg Sim+0.682:47.43+18.81
50m: 37.13100m: 1:20.76(43.63)150m: 2:04.31(43.55)200m: 2:47.43(43.12)
9Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.572:47.88+19.26
50m: 36.19100m: 1:18.78(42.59)150m: 2:03.35(44.57)200m: 2:47.88(44.53)
10Anton Olsson2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.742:48.31+19.69
50m: 35.82100m: 1:18.68(42.86)150m: 2:02.94(44.26)200m: 2:48.31(45.37)
11Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.572:48.69+20.07
50m: 35.12100m: 1:19.20(44.08)150m: 2:04.12(44.92)200m: 2:48.69(44.57)
12Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben Laxen+0.752:49.15+20.53
50m: 37.62100m: 1:20.19(42.57)150m: 2:04.99(44.80)200m: 2:49.15(44.16)
13Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen+0.642:50.46+21.84
50m: 38.20100m: 1:21.99(43.79)150m: 2:06.92(44.93)200m: 2:50.46(43.54)
14Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben Laxen+0.543:03.25+34.63
50m: 40.92100m: 1:28.83(47.91)150m: 2:16.35(47.52)200m: 3:03.25(46.90)
Gren 16, 800m Frisim Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim+0.629:34.03
50m: 33.05100m: 1:09.28(36.23)150m: 1:45.81(36.53)200m: 2:22.37(36.56)
250m: 2:58.74(36.37)300m: 3:35.06(36.32)350m: 4:11.37(36.31)400m: 4:47.76(36.39)
450m: 5:23.77(36.01)500m: 5:59.52(35.75)550m: 6:35.47(35.95)600m: 7:11.35(35.88)
650m: 7:47.40(36.05)700m: 8:23.25(35.85)750m: 8:59.08(35.83)800m: 9:34.03(34.95)
2Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap9:50.49+16.46
50m: 33.09100m: 1:09.42(36.33)150m: 1:46.21(36.79)200m: 2:23.34(37.13)
250m: 3:00.42(37.08)300m: 3:37.60(37.18)350m: 4:14.82(37.22)400m: 4:52.07(37.25)
450m: 5:29.86(37.79)500m: 6:07.17(37.31)550m: 6:44.89(37.72)600m: 7:22.64(37.75)
650m: 8:00.21(37.57)700m: 8:38.06(37.85)750m: 9:14.83(36.77)800m: 9:50.49(35.66)
3Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.749:59.21+25.18
50m: 34.87100m: 1:12.44(37.57)150m: 1:50.29(37.85)200m: 2:28.56(38.27)
250m: 3:06.38(37.82)300m: 3:44.45(38.07)350m: 4:23.10(38.65)400m: 5:00.85(37.75)
450m: 5:38.42(37.57)500m: 6:16.70(38.28)550m: 6:54.83(38.13)600m: 7:32.80(37.97)
650m: 8:10.10(37.30)700m: 8:47.89(37.79)750m: 9:24.83(36.94)800m: 9:59.21(34.38)
4Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5510:17.66+43.63
50m: 34.48100m: 1:12.25(37.77)150m: 1:50.34(38.09)200m: 2:28.93(38.59)
250m: 3:07.18(38.25)300m: 3:45.50(38.32)350m: 4:24.26(38.76)400m: 5:03.29(39.03)
450m: 5:41.93(38.64)500m: 6:21.03(39.10)550m: 7:00.74(39.71)600m: 7:40.68(39.94)
650m: 8:20.01(39.33)700m: 8:59.94(39.93)750m: 9:39.15(39.21)800m: 10:17.66(38.51)
5Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6610:29.41+55.38
50m: 34.93100m: 1:13.14(38.21)150m: 1:53.43(40.29)200m: 2:33.36(39.93)
250m: 3:13.21(39.85)300m: 3:52.88(39.67)350m: 4:32.56(39.68)400m: 5:12.09(39.53)
450m: 5:52.01(39.92)500m: 6:31.61(39.60)550m: 7:11.45(39.84)600m: 7:51.35(39.90)
650m: 8:31.38(40.03)700m: 9:10.90(39.52)750m: 9:50.72(39.82)800m: 10:29.41(38.69)
6Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben Laxen10:56.00+1:21.97
50m: 34.78100m: 1:13.77(38.99)150m: 1:54.78(41.01)200m: 2:34.97(40.19)
250m: 3:16.52(41.55)300m: 3:58.24(41.72)350m: 4:39.44(41.20)400m: 5:20.35(40.91)
450m: 6:02.25(41.90)500m: 6:44.02(41.77)550m: 7:25.94(41.92)600m: 8:08.23(42.29)
650m: 8:50.64(42.41)700m: 9:32.14(41.50)750m: 10:14.50(42.36)800m: 10:56.00(41.50)
Gren 16, 800m Frisim Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim+0.629:34.03
50m: 33.05100m: 1:09.28(36.23)150m: 1:45.81(36.53)200m: 2:22.37(36.56)
250m: 2:58.74(36.37)300m: 3:35.06(36.32)350m: 4:11.37(36.31)400m: 4:47.76(36.39)
450m: 5:23.77(36.01)500m: 5:59.52(35.75)550m: 6:35.47(35.95)600m: 7:11.35(35.88)
650m: 7:47.40(36.05)700m: 8:23.25(35.85)750m: 8:59.08(35.83)800m: 9:34.03(34.95)
2Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap9:50.49+16.46
50m: 33.09100m: 1:09.42(36.33)150m: 1:46.21(36.79)200m: 2:23.34(37.13)
250m: 3:00.42(37.08)300m: 3:37.60(37.18)350m: 4:14.82(37.22)400m: 4:52.07(37.25)
450m: 5:29.86(37.79)500m: 6:07.17(37.31)550m: 6:44.89(37.72)600m: 7:22.64(37.75)
650m: 8:00.21(37.57)700m: 8:38.06(37.85)750m: 9:14.83(36.77)800m: 9:50.49(35.66)
3Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.749:59.21+25.18
50m: 34.87100m: 1:12.44(37.57)150m: 1:50.29(37.85)200m: 2:28.56(38.27)
250m: 3:06.38(37.82)300m: 3:44.45(38.07)350m: 4:23.10(38.65)400m: 5:00.85(37.75)
450m: 5:38.42(37.57)500m: 6:16.70(38.28)550m: 6:54.83(38.13)600m: 7:32.80(37.97)
650m: 8:10.10(37.30)700m: 8:47.89(37.79)750m: 9:24.83(36.94)800m: 9:59.21(34.38)
4Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5510:17.66+43.63
50m: 34.48100m: 1:12.25(37.77)150m: 1:50.34(38.09)200m: 2:28.93(38.59)
250m: 3:07.18(38.25)300m: 3:45.50(38.32)350m: 4:24.26(38.76)400m: 5:03.29(39.03)
450m: 5:41.93(38.64)500m: 6:21.03(39.10)550m: 7:00.74(39.71)600m: 7:40.68(39.94)
650m: 8:20.01(39.33)700m: 8:59.94(39.93)750m: 9:39.15(39.21)800m: 10:17.66(38.51)
5Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6610:29.41+55.38
50m: 34.93100m: 1:13.14(38.21)150m: 1:53.43(40.29)200m: 2:33.36(39.93)
250m: 3:13.21(39.85)300m: 3:52.88(39.67)350m: 4:32.56(39.68)400m: 5:12.09(39.53)
450m: 5:52.01(39.92)500m: 6:31.61(39.60)550m: 7:11.45(39.84)600m: 7:51.35(39.90)
650m: 8:31.38(40.03)700m: 9:10.90(39.52)750m: 9:50.72(39.82)800m: 10:29.41(38.69)
6Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben Laxen10:56.00+1:21.97
50m: 34.78100m: 1:13.77(38.99)150m: 1:54.78(41.01)200m: 2:34.97(40.19)
250m: 3:16.52(41.55)300m: 3:58.24(41.72)350m: 4:39.44(41.20)400m: 5:20.35(40.91)
450m: 6:02.25(41.90)500m: 6:44.02(41.77)550m: 7:25.94(41.92)600m: 8:08.23(42.29)
650m: 8:50.64(42.41)700m: 9:32.14(41.50)750m: 10:14.50(42.36)800m: 10:56.00(41.50)
Gren 17, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6526.40
2Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6826.52+0.12
3Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6026.62+0.22
4Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6226.78+0.38
5Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7327.31+0.91
6Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6427.35+0.95
7Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6527.45+1.05
8Malte Almqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6727.51+1.11
9Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5627.90+1.50
10Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5027.97+1.57
11Elias Chawki2006Simklubben Laxen+0.6928.18+1.78
12Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.5128.26+1.86
13William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6328.51+2.11
14Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6228.54+2.14
=15Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim+0.6228.73+2.33
=15Simon Meuller2007Simklubben Laxen+0.4028.73+2.33
=16Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6728.83+2.43
=16Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02+0.7028.83+2.43
17Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7228.85+2.45
18Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.5328.88+2.48
19Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.5828.90+2.50
20Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6329.08+2.68
21Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.5029.12+2.72
22Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben Laxen+0.4529.25+2.85
23Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6929.26+2.86
24Kevin Chen2004Göteborg Sim+0.7129.28+2.88
25Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim+0.7229.62+3.22
26Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7129.75+3.35
27Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970+0.6530.05+3.65
28Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6430.12+3.72
29Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.5030.25+3.85
30Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen+0.5330.28+3.88
31Jakob Simonsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5030.54+4.14
32Ludvig Kobel2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.4631.13+4.73
33Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben Laxen+0.6331.25+4.85
34Max Lind2007Falköpings Simsällskap+0.6231.50+5.10
Gren 17, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7625.88
2Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6526.40+0.52
3Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6826.52+0.64
4Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6026.62+0.74
5Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6826.71+0.83
6Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6226.78+0.90
7Samuel Rudqvist1999Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6327.08+1.20
8Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02+0.5927.29+1.41
9Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7327.31+1.43
10Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6427.35+1.47
11Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6527.45+1.57
12Malte Almqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6727.51+1.63
13Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5627.90+2.02
14Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6727.95+2.07
15Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5027.97+2.09
16Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6228.00+2.12
17Elias Chawki2006Simklubben Laxen+0.6928.18+2.30
18Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.5128.26+2.38
19William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6328.51+2.63
20Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6228.54+2.66
=21Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim+0.6228.73+2.85
=21Simon Meuller2007Simklubben Laxen+0.4028.73+2.85
=22Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6728.83+2.95
=22Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02+0.7028.83+2.95
23Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7228.85+2.97
24Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.5328.88+3.00
25Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.5828.90+3.02
26Simon Svedberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap+0.6028.95+3.07
27Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6329.08+3.20
28Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.5029.12+3.24
29Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben Laxen+0.4529.25+3.37
30Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6929.26+3.38
31Kevin Chen2004Göteborg Sim+0.7129.28+3.40
32Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.6429.47+3.59
33Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim+0.7229.62+3.74
34Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7129.75+3.87
35Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970+0.6530.05+4.17
36Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6430.12+4.24
37Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.5030.25+4.37
38Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen+0.5330.28+4.40
39Jakob Simonsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5030.54+4.66
40Ludvig Kobel2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.4631.13+5.25
41Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben Laxen+0.6331.25+5.37
42Max Lind2007Falköpings Simsällskap+0.6231.50+5.62
Gren 18, 200m Ryggsim Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.692:24.64
50m: 33.54100m: 1:10.69(37.15)150m: 1:48.40(37.71)200m: 2:24.64(36.24)
2Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02+0.632:29.44+4.80
50m: 35.26100m: 1:13.96(38.70)150m: 1:52.97(39.01)200m: 2:29.44(36.47)
3Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02+0.702:30.94+6.30
50m: 36.67100m: 1:15.81(39.14)150m: 1:53.77(37.96)200m: 2:30.94(37.17)
4Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.782:31.26+6.62
50m: 34.92100m: 1:13.87(38.95)150m: 1:52.73(38.86)200m: 2:31.26(38.53)
5Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02+0.682:33.25+8.61
50m: 36.02100m: 1:15.70(39.68)150m: 1:55.05(39.35)200m: 2:33.25(38.20)
6Sofie Persson2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.642:33.90+9.26
50m: 35.91100m: 1:15.03(39.12)150m: 1:54.95(39.92)200m: 2:33.90(38.95)
7Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.712:33.95+9.31
50m: 35.73100m: 1:16.15(40.42)150m: 1:57.45(41.30)200m: 2:33.95(36.50)
8Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap+0.782:35.76+11.12
50m: 37.14100m: 1:16.94(39.80)150m: 1:56.87(39.93)200m: 2:35.76(38.89)
9Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02+0.622:35.86+11.22
50m: 35.69100m: 1:15.59(39.90)150m: 1:56.05(40.46)200m: 2:35.86(39.81)
10Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.862:36.78+12.14
50m: 36.93100m: 1:17.03(40.10)150m: 1:57.12(40.09)200m: 2:36.78(39.66)
11Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.632:38.49+13.85
50m: 37.01100m: 1:16.89(39.88)150m: 1:57.66(40.77)200m: 2:38.49(40.83)
12Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.622:38.87+14.23
50m: 36.98100m: 1:16.95(39.97)150m: 1:58.28(41.33)200m: 2:38.87(40.59)
13Agnes Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.932:44.97+20.33
50m: 38.24100m: 1:19.65(41.41)150m: 2:02.85(43.20)200m: 2:44.97(42.12)
14Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.802:45.39+20.75
50m: 37.88100m: 1:20.37(42.49)150m: 2:03.64(43.27)200m: 2:45.39(41.75)
15Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.782:45.42+20.78
50m: 38.52100m: 1:20.19(41.67)150m: 2:02.92(42.73)200m: 2:45.42(42.50)
16Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970+0.792:46.48+21.84
50m: 38.28100m: 1:20.38(42.10)150m: 2:04.07(43.69)200m: 2:46.48(42.41)
Gren 18, 200m Ryggsim Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.692:24.64
50m: 33.54100m: 1:10.69(37.15)150m: 1:48.40(37.71)200m: 2:24.64(36.24)
2Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02+0.632:29.44+4.80
50m: 35.26100m: 1:13.96(38.70)150m: 1:52.97(39.01)200m: 2:29.44(36.47)
3Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02+0.702:30.94+6.30
50m: 36.67100m: 1:15.81(39.14)150m: 1:53.77(37.96)200m: 2:30.94(37.17)
4Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.782:31.26+6.62
50m: 34.92100m: 1:13.87(38.95)150m: 1:52.73(38.86)200m: 2:31.26(38.53)
5Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02+0.682:33.25+8.61
50m: 36.02100m: 1:15.70(39.68)150m: 1:55.05(39.35)200m: 2:33.25(38.20)
6Sofie Persson2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.642:33.90+9.26
50m: 35.91100m: 1:15.03(39.12)150m: 1:54.95(39.92)200m: 2:33.90(38.95)
7Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.712:33.95+9.31
50m: 35.73100m: 1:16.15(40.42)150m: 1:57.45(41.30)200m: 2:33.95(36.50)
8Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap+0.782:35.76+11.12
50m: 37.14100m: 1:16.94(39.80)150m: 1:56.87(39.93)200m: 2:35.76(38.89)
9Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02+0.622:35.86+11.22
50m: 35.69100m: 1:15.59(39.90)150m: 1:56.05(40.46)200m: 2:35.86(39.81)
10Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.862:36.78+12.14
50m: 36.93100m: 1:17.03(40.10)150m: 1:57.12(40.09)200m: 2:36.78(39.66)
11Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.632:38.49+13.85
50m: 37.01100m: 1:16.89(39.88)150m: 1:57.66(40.77)200m: 2:38.49(40.83)
12Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.622:38.87+14.23
50m: 36.98100m: 1:16.95(39.97)150m: 1:58.28(41.33)200m: 2:38.87(40.59)
13Agnes Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.932:44.97+20.33
50m: 38.24100m: 1:19.65(41.41)150m: 2:02.85(43.20)200m: 2:44.97(42.12)
14Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.802:45.39+20.75
50m: 37.88100m: 1:20.37(42.49)150m: 2:03.64(43.27)200m: 2:45.39(41.75)
15Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.782:45.42+20.78
50m: 38.52100m: 1:20.19(41.67)150m: 2:02.92(42.73)200m: 2:45.42(42.50)
16Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970+0.792:46.48+21.84
50m: 38.28100m: 1:20.38(42.10)150m: 2:04.07(43.69)200m: 2:46.48(42.41)
Gren 19, 4x100m Medley Herrar Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningTidDiff

1Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka Simsällskap4:05.62
Oskar Johansson1993+0.6830.241:02.051:02.05
Fredrik Ekholm2004+0.2931.571:07.462:09.51
Gustaf Wänt2004+0.4628.371:01.123:10.63
Hektor Kvarnlöf2004+0.3426.3554.994:05.62
2Simklubben LaxenSimklubben Laxen4:08.73+3.11
Petter Bergdahl2005+0.6730.971:03.621:03.62
Felix Nilsson1990+0.1131.241:06.292:09.91
Elias Chawki2006+0.2828.141:00.753:10.66
Gustav Karlsson2007+0.2527.0458.074:08.73
3Simklubben Laxen lag 2Simklubben Laxen4:14.38+8.76
Emil Wannem2006+0.6130.331:03.671:03.67
Linus Hedström2007+0.2932.131:09.522:13.19
Aaron Hullegård2007+0.829.361:02.943:16.13
Rasmus Strömstedt2007+0.2727.9758.254:14.38
4Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla Sim4:15.36+9.74
Marcus Östblom2005+0.6331.451:05.671:05.67
Oskar Gustafson2002+0.4032.161:09.992:15.66
Axel Rodin2007+0.2429.571:04.563:20.22
Leon Rössger2006+0.2126.1155.144:15.36
5Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben Elfsborg4:16.14+10.52
Lowe Stenberg2006+0.6932.671:06.511:06.51
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004+0.1433.461:10.562:17.07
Tim Nageus2005+0.4729.021:04.253:21.32
Samuel Rudqvist1999+0.825.7654.824:16.14
6Föreningen Varbergs SimFöreningen Varbergs Sim4:16.54+10.92
Jonatan Carlsson2001+0.7430.211:02.381:02.38
Måns Bengtsson2006+0.2935.221:16.692:19.07
Arvid Kvorning2005+0.1727.691:00.853:19.92
Malte Almqvist2004+0.2526.5856.624:16.54
7Simklubben S02 lag 1Simklubben S024:18.84+13.22
Philip Zasowski2002+0.5730.461:03.561:03.56
Olle Sköld2004+0.2032.911:11.462:15.02
Oscar Sjöström2003-329.491:05.443:20.46
Linus Olofsson2003+0.327.4058.384:18.84
8Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 2Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:19.84+14.22
William Hörgren2007+0.6831.861:06.141:06.14
Sebastian Svensson2001+0.2831.621:09.972:16.11
Alejandro Poller2007+0.3929.411:06.373:22.48
Anton Windeman2006+0.1326.8257.364:19.84
9MASS lag 2Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:20.74+15.12
Isak Andersson2004+0.6031.371:05.901:05.90
Gustaf Dalqvist2007+0.2435.241:17.202:23.10
Max Swegmark2004+0.3327.3659.803:22.90
Alexander Nilsson2005+0.4527.4757.844:20.74
10Falköpings SimsällskapFalköpings Simsällskap4:27.10+21.48
Max Lind2007+0.5833.851:09.781:09.78
Jasper Schimmel2006+0.2632.501:10.102:19.88
Jibbe Schimmel2004+0.1029.871:06.713:26.59
Simon Svedberg2001+0.4227.641:00.514:27.10
11Simklubben Laxen lag 3Simklubben Laxen4:31.93+26.31
Jonah Hullegård2006+0.5733.271:08.531:08.53
Marcus Kvarnhäll2006+0.135.361:16.732:25.26
Isac Dolck2007+0.1330.761:07.543:32.80
Simon Meuller2007028.1859.134:31.93
-Göteborg SimGöteborg SimDSQ
Love Mellegård Fastén2003+0.5331.641:04.531:04.53
Lucas Larsson2006+0.1635.481:18.702:23.23
Gren 20, 4x100m Frisim Damer Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningTidDiff

1Simklubben LaxenSimklubben Laxen4:00.35
Valeriia Khatsarevych2006+0.6528.8559.9159.91
Mellie Wijk2002+0.328.3459.221:59.13
Hannah Fritz2003+0.2128.991:01.683:00.81
Moa Bergdahl2003+0.3228.4059.544:00.35
2Göteborg SimGöteborg Sim4:07.40+7.05
Amanda Cederqvist2005+0.5830.061:00.461:00.46
Johanna Edgren2004+0.4929.531:01.392:01.85
Hannah Hemberg2002+0.2130.481:03.413:05.26
Saga Johannesson2005+0.4929.851:02.144:07.40
3Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka Simsällskap4:08.08+7.73
Olivia Staafgård200729.331:00.401:00.40
Rebecka Berlin200529.571:02.272:02.67
Zoe Kanen200730.091:03.183:05.85
Julia Håkansson200729.301:02.234:08.08
4Simklubben S02 Lag 1Simklubben S024:10.49+10.14
Louise Ahlstedt2008+0.7130.121:01.721:01.72
Tova Axelsson2007+0.3730.391:02.732:04.45
Elsa Dittmer2005+0.429.721:03.373:07.82
Ella Holmqvist2005+0.3330.271:02.674:10.49
5Föreningen Varbergs SimFöreningen Varbergs Sim4:12.42+12.07
Cornelia Almqvist2002+0.6430.501:04.921:04.92
Filippa Sjögren2006+0.5028.491:01.312:06.23
Stella Warborn2003+0.2129.821:02.243:08.47
Emma Johansson2005+0.4530.031:03.954:12.42
6Simklubben Elfsborg Lag 1Simklubben Elfsborg4:13.79+13.44
Matilda Stenberg2001+0.6829.521:01.451:01.45
Amanda Böhrén2005+0.2529.111:01.472:02.92
Ellen Johansson2008+0.3030.671:04.423:07.34
Elsa Sjöström2006+0.3430.151:06.454:13.79
7Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla Sim4:16.89+16.54
Alva Rohman2007+0.5430.441:03.171:03.17
Lina Nielsen2005+0.2229.961:02.462:05.63
Matilda Wassblad2006+0.3131.431:04.873:10.50
Evelina Wester200430.781:06.394:16.89
8Simklubben Laxen lag 3Simklubben Laxen4:18.31+17.96
Beatrice Andersson2005+0.7132.161:07.971:07.97
Petronella Ottosson2002+0.2729.211:01.732:09.70
Josephine Andersson2007+0.5431.331:06.003:15.70
Maja Ljungdahl2006+0.2929.521:02.614:18.31
9Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 2Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:19.28+18.93
Alice Karlsson2004+0.7430.141:03.081:03.08
Freja Håkansson2007+0.2630.791:05.072:08.15
Sigrid Hildebrand2006+0.3432.041:07.693:15.84
Sara Nyqvist2003+0.3930.411:03.444:19.28
10MASSMölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:20.68+20.33
Anya Chen2004+0.6430.651:03.841:03.84
Astrid Virén2004+0.2031.571:05.182:09.02
Sigrid Carlsson2006+0.3531.631:07.003:16.02
Frida Olofsson2004+0.2829.641:04.664:20.68
11Simklubben Elfsborg lag 2Simklubben Elfsborg4:23.36+23.01
Alma Strömberg2007+0.5331.291:05.411:05.41
Alma Berge Kleber2006+0.1831.891:06.762:12.17
Ella Flyckt2007+0.4230.911:04.483:16.65
Emmy Fjeld2006+0.631.631:06.714:23.36
12Falköpings SimsällskapFalköpings Simsällskap4:32.18+31.83
Julia Jonsson2004+0.7731.651:08.711:08.71
Agnes Carlsson-Djerf2006+0.4133.681:11.202:19.91
Filippa Lind2004+0.2833.021:11.353:31.26
Hilja Schimmel2003+0.3929.041:00.924:32.18
13Föreningen Uddevalla Sim lag 2Föreningen Uddevalla Sim4:33.73+33.38
Signe Malmeling2008+0.6432.041:07.331:07.33
Lova Rodin2005+0.4533.231:09.802:17.13
Emma Hejdengård2006+0.2832.621:08.253:25.38
Matilda Östblom2004+0.1732.891:08.354:33.73
Gren 21, 100m Frisim Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap+0.531:00.47
50m: 28.93100m: 1:00.47(31.54)
2Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim+0.551:00.55+0.08
50m: 29.41100m: 1:00.55(31.14)
3Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02+0.701:02.05+1.58
50m: 29.87100m: 1:02.05(32.18)
4Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02+0.741:02.06+1.59
50m: 29.37100m: 1:02.06(32.69)
5Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap+0.471:02.14+1.67
50m: 30.03100m: 1:02.14(32.11)
6Filippa Sjögren2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.621:02.18+1.71
50m: 28.84100m: 1:02.18(33.34)
7Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.591:02.81+2.34
50m: 29.66100m: 1:02.81(33.15)
8Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim+0.811:03.24+2.77
50m: 30.32100m: 1:03.24(32.92)
9Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.571:03.33+2.86
50m: 30.62100m: 1:03.33(32.71)
10Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.631:03.38+2.91
50m: 30.07100m: 1:03.38(33.31)
11Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02+0.561:03.40+2.93
50m: 30.56100m: 1:03.40(32.84)
12Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:03.43+2.96
50m: 30.61100m: 1:03.43(32.82)
13Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.551:03.61+3.14
50m: 30.13100m: 1:03.61(33.48)
14Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:03.75+3.28
50m: 30.58100m: 1:03.75(33.17)
15Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02+0.581:03.81+3.34
50m: 30.05100m: 1:03.81(33.76)
16Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02+0.731:03.88+3.41
50m: 30.49100m: 1:03.88(33.39)
17Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben Laxen+0.561:04.29+3.82
50m: 30.27100m: 1:04.29(34.02)
18Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.691:04.44+3.97
50m: 31.07100m: 1:04.44(33.37)
19Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim+0.561:04.50+4.03
50m: 31.54100m: 1:04.50(32.96)
20Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.471:04.72+4.25
50m: 30.87100m: 1:04.72(33.85)
21Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.681:04.77+4.30
50m: 30.57100m: 1:04.77(34.20)
22Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.731:04.88+4.41
50m: 30.84100m: 1:04.88(34.04)
23Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.651:04.99+4.52
50m: 30.96100m: 1:04.99(34.03)
24Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.511:05.00+4.53
50m: 30.99100m: 1:05.00(34.01)
25Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.73+5.26
50m: 31.12100m: 1:05.73(34.61)
26Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:06.00+5.53
50m: 32.35100m: 1:06.00(33.65)
27Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:06.65+6.18
50m: 31.65100m: 1:06.65(35.00)
28Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim+0.671:06.68+6.21
50m: 31.41100m: 1:06.68(35.27)
29Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben Laxen+0.661:06.70+6.23
50m: 31.92100m: 1:06.70(34.78)
30Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970+0.641:06.88+6.41
50m: 32.00100m: 1:06.88(34.88)
31Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.571:06.92+6.45
50m: 31.05100m: 1:06.92(35.87)
32Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.671:07.27+6.80
50m: 31.78100m: 1:07.27(35.49)
33Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.601:07.59+7.12
50m: 31.67100m: 1:07.59(35.92)
34Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.761:07.80+7.33
50m: 32.75100m: 1:07.80(35.05)
35Lova Rodin2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.571:08.28+7.81
50m: 32.73100m: 1:08.28(35.55)
36Alva Tingstorp2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.651:09.02+8.55
50m: 32.13100m: 1:09.02(36.89)
37Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.801:09.87+9.40
50m: 32.82100m: 1:09.87(37.05)
38Agnes Carlsson-Djerf2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.641:10.25+9.78
50m: 33.77100m: 1:10.25(36.48)
39Nellie Lindell2006Simklubben Laxen+0.541:10.85+10.38
50m: 33.66100m: 1:10.85(37.19)
40Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S021:11.05+10.58
50m: 34.28100m: 1:11.05(36.77)
Gren 21, 100m Frisim Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap+0.531:00.47
50m: 28.93100m: 1:00.47(31.54)
2Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim+0.551:00.55+0.08
50m: 29.41100m: 1:00.55(31.14)
3Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen+0.691:00.95+0.48
50m: 29.23100m: 1:00.95(31.72)
4Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen+0.601:01.20+0.73
50m: 29.21100m: 1:01.20(31.99)
5Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim1:02.02+1.55
50m: 29.74100m: 1:02.02(32.28)
6Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02+0.701:02.05+1.58
50m: 29.87100m: 1:02.05(32.18)
7Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02+0.741:02.06+1.59
50m: 29.37100m: 1:02.06(32.69)
8Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap+0.471:02.14+1.67
50m: 30.03100m: 1:02.14(32.11)
9Filippa Sjögren2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.621:02.18+1.71
50m: 28.84100m: 1:02.18(33.34)
10Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.591:02.81+2.34
50m: 29.66100m: 1:02.81(33.15)
11Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen+0.581:02.90+2.43
50m: 30.04100m: 1:02.90(32.86)
12Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim+0.811:03.24+2.77
50m: 30.32100m: 1:03.24(32.92)
13Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.571:03.33+2.86
50m: 30.62100m: 1:03.33(32.71)
14Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.631:03.38+2.91
50m: 30.07100m: 1:03.38(33.31)
15Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02+0.561:03.40+2.93
50m: 30.56100m: 1:03.40(32.84)
16Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:03.43+2.96
50m: 30.61100m: 1:03.43(32.82)
17Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.551:03.61+3.14
50m: 30.13100m: 1:03.61(33.48)
18Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:03.75+3.28
50m: 30.58100m: 1:03.75(33.17)
19Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02+0.581:03.81+3.34
50m: 30.05100m: 1:03.81(33.76)
20Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02+0.731:03.88+3.41
50m: 30.49100m: 1:03.88(33.39)
21Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben Laxen+0.561:04.29+3.82
50m: 30.27100m: 1:04.29(34.02)
22Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.691:04.44+3.97
50m: 31.07100m: 1:04.44(33.37)
23Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim+0.561:04.50+4.03
50m: 31.54100m: 1:04.50(32.96)
24Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.471:04.72+4.25
50m: 30.87100m: 1:04.72(33.85)
25Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.681:04.77+4.30
50m: 30.57100m: 1:04.77(34.20)
26Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.731:04.88+4.41
50m: 30.84100m: 1:04.88(34.04)
27Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.651:04.99+4.52
50m: 30.96100m: 1:04.99(34.03)
28Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.511:05.00+4.53
50m: 30.99100m: 1:05.00(34.01)
29Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.661:05.09+4.62
50m: 30.75100m: 1:05.09(34.34)
30Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.73+5.26
50m: 31.12100m: 1:05.73(34.61)
31Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:06.00+5.53
50m: 32.35100m: 1:06.00(33.65)
32Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:06.65+6.18
50m: 31.65100m: 1:06.65(35.00)
33Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim+0.671:06.68+6.21
50m: 31.41100m: 1:06.68(35.27)
34Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben Laxen+0.661:06.70+6.23
50m: 31.92100m: 1:06.70(34.78)
35Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970+0.641:06.88+6.41
50m: 32.00100m: 1:06.88(34.88)
36Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.571:06.92+6.45
50m: 31.05100m: 1:06.92(35.87)
37Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.671:07.27+6.80
50m: 31.78100m: 1:07.27(35.49)
38Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.601:07.59+7.12
50m: 31.67100m: 1:07.59(35.92)
39Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.761:07.80+7.33
50m: 32.75100m: 1:07.80(35.05)
40Lova Rodin2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.571:08.28+7.81
50m: 32.73100m: 1:08.28(35.55)
41Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen+0.631:08.74+8.27
50m: 32.15100m: 1:08.74(36.59)
42Alva Tingstorp2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.651:09.02+8.55
50m: 32.13100m: 1:09.02(36.89)
43Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.801:09.87+9.40
50m: 32.82100m: 1:09.87(37.05)
44Agnes Carlsson-Djerf2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.641:10.25+9.78
50m: 33.77100m: 1:10.25(36.48)
45Nellie Lindell2006Simklubben Laxen+0.541:10.85+10.38
50m: 33.66100m: 1:10.85(37.19)
46Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S021:11.05+10.58
50m: 34.28100m: 1:11.05(36.77)
Gren 22, 200m Frisim Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.632:01.87
50m: 27.70100m: 58.71(31.01)150m: 1:30.68(31.97)200m: 2:01.87(31.19)
2Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.612:04.54+2.67
50m: 28.49100m: 1:00.02(31.53)150m: 1:32.60(32.58)200m: 2:04.54(31.94)
3Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.642:05.01+3.14
50m: 28.89100m: 1:01.35(32.46)150m: 1:33.98(32.63)200m: 2:05.01(31.03)
4Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.482:05.27+3.40
50m: 29.18100m: 1:01.16(31.98)150m: 1:33.68(32.52)200m: 2:05.27(31.59)
5Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.722:05.69+3.82
50m: 29.27100m: 1:03.01(33.74)150m: 1:35.19(32.18)200m: 2:05.69(30.50)
6Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.722:06.69+4.82
50m: 28.89100m: 1:00.48(31.59)150m: 1:33.46(32.98)200m: 2:06.69(33.23)
7Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.522:08.50+6.63
50m: 29.05100m: 1:01.39(32.34)150m: 1:36.06(34.67)200m: 2:08.50(32.44)
8Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben Laxen+0.432:08.74+6.87
50m: 29.70100m: 1:02.19(32.49)150m: 1:36.30(34.11)200m: 2:08.74(32.44)
9Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben Laxen+0.742:09.18+7.31
50m: 30.35100m: 1:03.27(32.92)150m: 1:36.73(33.46)200m: 2:09.18(32.45)
10Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02+0.862:09.53+7.66
50m: 29.11100m: 1:01.48(32.37)150m: 1:35.51(34.03)200m: 2:09.53(34.02)
11Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben Laxen+0.762:09.64+7.77
50m: 29.10100m: 1:02.26(33.16)150m: 1:35.96(33.70)200m: 2:09.64(33.68)
12Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.702:09.94+8.07
50m: 28.05100m: 1:00.92(32.87)150m: 1:35.76(34.84)200m: 2:09.94(34.18)
13Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.592:11.08+9.21
50m: 30.50100m: 1:03.79(33.29)150m: 1:37.93(34.14)200m: 2:11.08(33.15)
14Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.632:11.49+9.62
50m: 29.91100m: 1:03.31(33.40)150m: 1:37.56(34.25)200m: 2:11.49(33.93)
15Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim+0.742:13.18+11.31
50m: 30.11100m: 1:03.25(33.14)150m: 1:38.35(35.10)200m: 2:13.18(34.83)
16Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.662:14.89+13.02
50m: 32.64100m: 1:07.62(34.98)150m: 1:40.50(32.88)200m: 2:14.89(34.39)
17Jakob Simonsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.532:15.21+13.34
50m: 29.44100m: 1:03.07(33.63)150m: 1:38.93(35.86)200m: 2:15.21(36.28)
18Hugo Koivumäki2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.692:16.18+14.31
50m: 31.26100m: 1:05.30(34.04)150m: 1:41.38(36.08)200m: 2:16.18(34.80)
19Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben Laxen+0.532:16.34+14.47
50m: 31.07100m: 1:05.77(34.70)150m: 1:41.20(35.43)200m: 2:16.34(35.14)
20Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen+0.552:18.30+16.43
50m: 31.17100m: 1:06.35(35.18)150m: 1:43.13(36.78)200m: 2:18.30(35.17)
Gren 22, 200m Frisim Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg+0.672:00.97
50m: 27.99100m: 58.48(30.49)150m: 1:30.14(31.66)200m: 2:00.97(30.83)
2Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.732:01.23+0.26
50m: 28.21100m: 58.90(30.69)150m: 1:30.20(31.30)200m: 2:01.23(31.03)
3Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.632:01.87+0.90
50m: 27.70100m: 58.71(31.01)150m: 1:30.68(31.97)200m: 2:01.87(31.19)
4Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.612:04.54+3.57
50m: 28.49100m: 1:00.02(31.53)150m: 1:32.60(32.58)200m: 2:04.54(31.94)
5Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.642:05.01+4.04
50m: 28.89100m: 1:01.35(32.46)150m: 1:33.98(32.63)200m: 2:05.01(31.03)
6Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.482:05.27+4.30
50m: 29.18100m: 1:01.16(31.98)150m: 1:33.68(32.52)200m: 2:05.27(31.59)
7Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.722:05.69+4.72
50m: 29.27100m: 1:03.01(33.74)150m: 1:35.19(32.18)200m: 2:05.69(30.50)
8Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.722:06.69+5.72
50m: 28.89100m: 1:00.48(31.59)150m: 1:33.46(32.98)200m: 2:06.69(33.23)
9Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.522:08.50+7.53
50m: 29.05100m: 1:01.39(32.34)150m: 1:36.06(34.67)200m: 2:08.50(32.44)
10Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben Laxen+0.432:08.74+7.77
50m: 29.70100m: 1:02.19(32.49)150m: 1:36.30(34.11)200m: 2:08.74(32.44)
11Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben Laxen+0.742:09.18+8.21
50m: 30.35100m: 1:03.27(32.92)150m: 1:36.73(33.46)200m: 2:09.18(32.45)
12Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02+0.862:09.53+8.56
50m: 29.11100m: 1:01.48(32.37)150m: 1:35.51(34.03)200m: 2:09.53(34.02)
13Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben Laxen+0.762:09.64+8.67
50m: 29.10100m: 1:02.26(33.16)150m: 1:35.96(33.70)200m: 2:09.64(33.68)
14Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.702:09.94+8.97
50m: 28.05100m: 1:00.92(32.87)150m: 1:35.76(34.84)200m: 2:09.94(34.18)
15Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.592:11.08+10.11
50m: 30.50100m: 1:03.79(33.29)150m: 1:37.93(34.14)200m: 2:11.08(33.15)
16Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.632:11.49+10.52
50m: 29.91100m: 1:03.31(33.40)150m: 1:37.56(34.25)200m: 2:11.49(33.93)
17Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim+0.742:13.18+12.21
50m: 30.11100m: 1:03.25(33.14)150m: 1:38.35(35.10)200m: 2:13.18(34.83)
18Anton Wallin2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.562:13.72+12.75
50m: 30.86100m: 1:04.73(33.87)150m: 1:39.64(34.91)200m: 2:13.72(34.08)
19Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.662:14.89+13.92
50m: 32.64100m: 1:07.62(34.98)150m: 1:40.50(32.88)200m: 2:14.89(34.39)
20Jakob Simonsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.532:15.21+14.24
50m: 29.44100m: 1:03.07(33.63)150m: 1:38.93(35.86)200m: 2:15.21(36.28)
21Hugo Koivumäki2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.692:16.18+15.21
50m: 31.26100m: 1:05.30(34.04)150m: 1:41.38(36.08)200m: 2:16.18(34.80)
22Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben Laxen+0.532:16.34+15.37
50m: 31.07100m: 1:05.77(34.70)150m: 1:41.20(35.43)200m: 2:16.34(35.14)
23Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen+0.552:18.30+17.33
50m: 31.17100m: 1:06.35(35.18)150m: 1:43.13(36.78)200m: 2:18.30(35.17)
Gren 23, 50m Bröstsim Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap+0.6332.98
2Lina Dahlgren2005Simklubben Laxen+0.6834.48+1.50
3Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S02+0.7035.14+2.16
4Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7235.69+2.71
5Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5835.78+2.80
6Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02+0.5935.84+2.86
7Alva Tingstorp2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.5135.88+2.90
8Evelina Wester2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5636.23+3.25
9Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5436.32+3.34
10Filippa Höglund2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7936.33+3.35
11Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5836.38+3.40
12Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7636.66+3.68
13Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02+0.7337.39+4.41
14Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5937.69+4.71
=15Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.83+4.85
=15Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.6837.83+4.85
16Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.87+4.89
17Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben Laxen+0.6238.31+5.33
18Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.52+5.54
19Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7238.59+5.61
20Matilda Östblom2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5538.64+5.66
21Hannah Lilja2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5139.42+6.44
22Filippa Lind2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.5039.47+6.49
23Agnes Carlsson-Djerf2006Falköpings Simsällskap39.50+6.52
24Nellie Lindell2006Simklubben Laxen+0.6639.61+6.63
25Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02+0.5039.87+6.89
26Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5739.94+6.96
27Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6640.92+7.94
28Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim+0.6641.32+8.34
29Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap42.00+9.02
30Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim42.42+9.44
31Elise Dalberg2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6243.01+10.03
-Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 23, 50m Bröstsim Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap+0.6332.98
2Lina Dahlgren2005Simklubben Laxen+0.6834.48+1.50
3Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S02+0.7035.14+2.16
4Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7235.69+2.71
5Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5835.78+2.80
6Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02+0.5935.84+2.86
7Alva Tingstorp2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.5135.88+2.90
8Evelina Wester2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5636.23+3.25
9Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5436.32+3.34
10Filippa Höglund2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7936.33+3.35
11Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5836.38+3.40
12Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7636.66+3.68
13Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.4837.37+4.39
14Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02+0.7337.39+4.41
15Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5937.69+4.71
=16Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.83+4.85
=16Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.6837.83+4.85
17Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.87+4.89
18Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben Laxen+0.6238.31+5.33
19Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.52+5.54
20Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7238.59+5.61
21Matilda Östblom2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5538.64+5.66
22Hannah Lilja2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5139.42+6.44
23Filippa Lind2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.5039.47+6.49
24Agnes Carlsson-Djerf2006Falköpings Simsällskap39.50+6.52
25Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen+0.6939.54+6.56
26Nellie Lindell2006Simklubben Laxen+0.6639.61+6.63
27Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02+0.5039.87+6.89
28Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5739.94+6.96
29Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6640.92+7.94
30Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim+0.6641.32+8.34
31Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap42.00+9.02
32Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim42.42+9.44
33Elise Dalberg2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6243.01+10.03
-Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 24, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.581:08.74
50m: 32.22100m: 1:08.74(36.52)
2Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.691:08.82+0.08
50m: 32.29100m: 1:08.82(36.53)
3Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.531:11.54+2.80
50m: 33.65100m: 1:11.54(37.89)
4Linus Hedström2007Simklubben Laxen+0.691:11.62+2.88
50m: 34.18100m: 1:11.62(37.44)
5Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S02+0.641:12.62+3.88
50m: 34.28100m: 1:12.62(38.34)
6Anton Olsson2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.731:13.44+4.70
50m: 34.32100m: 1:13.44(39.12)
7Albin Amrén2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.551:14.55+5.81
50m: 35.25100m: 1:14.55(39.30)
8David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.471:14.71+5.97
50m: 35.01100m: 1:14.71(39.70)
9Erik Paulin2006Simklubben S02+0.591:15.59+6.85
50m: 35.11100m: 1:15.59(40.48)
10Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.641:16.60+7.86
50m: 35.03100m: 1:16.60(41.57)
11Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.691:17.51+8.77
50m: 35.99100m: 1:17.51(41.52)
12Alex Karlsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.621:17.70+8.96
50m: 35.83100m: 1:17.70(41.87)
13Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02+0.531:17.77+9.03
50m: 35.57100m: 1:17.77(42.20)
14Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg Sim+0.671:18.20+9.46
50m: 35.92100m: 1:18.20(42.28)
15Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen+0.611:18.43+9.69
50m: 36.93100m: 1:18.43(41.50)
16Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.671:18.44+9.70
50m: 36.13100m: 1:18.44(42.31)
17Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben Laxen+0.571:18.69+9.95
50m: 37.58100m: 1:18.69(41.11)
18Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.561:19.33+10.59
50m: 35.76100m: 1:19.33(43.57)
19Julius Andersson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.741:19.67+10.93
50m: 36.51100m: 1:19.67(43.16)
20Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02+0.771:20.59+11.85
50m: 36.93100m: 1:20.59(43.66)
21Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben Laxen+0.521:24.18+15.44
50m: 38.98100m: 1:24.18(45.20)
Gren 24, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen+0.501:07.77
50m: 31.72100m: 1:07.77(36.05)
2Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.581:08.74+0.97
50m: 32.22100m: 1:08.74(36.52)
3Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.691:08.82+1.05
50m: 32.29100m: 1:08.82(36.53)
4Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.671:09.60+1.83
50m: 32.67100m: 1:09.60(36.93)
5Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.711:10.69+2.92
50m: 32.76100m: 1:10.69(37.93)
6Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen+0.451:11.16+3.39
50m: 33.31100m: 1:11.16(37.85)
7Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.531:11.54+3.77
50m: 33.65100m: 1:11.54(37.89)
8Linus Hedström2007Simklubben Laxen+0.691:11.62+3.85
50m: 34.18100m: 1:11.62(37.44)
9Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S02+0.641:12.62+4.85
50m: 34.28100m: 1:12.62(38.34)
10Anton Olsson2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.731:13.44+5.67
50m: 34.32100m: 1:13.44(39.12)
11Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.611:13.49+5.72
50m: 32.23100m: 1:13.49(41.26)
12Albin Amrén2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.551:14.55+6.78
50m: 35.25100m: 1:14.55(39.30)
13David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.471:14.71+6.94
50m: 35.01100m: 1:14.71(39.70)
14Erik Paulin2006Simklubben S02+0.591:15.59+7.82
50m: 35.11100m: 1:15.59(40.48)
15Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.641:16.60+8.83
50m: 35.03100m: 1:16.60(41.57)
16Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.691:17.51+9.74
50m: 35.99100m: 1:17.51(41.52)
17Alex Karlsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.621:17.70+9.93
50m: 35.83100m: 1:17.70(41.87)
18Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02+0.531:17.77+10.00
50m: 35.57100m: 1:17.77(42.20)
19Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg Sim+0.671:18.20+10.43
50m: 35.92100m: 1:18.20(42.28)
20Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen+0.611:18.43+10.66
50m: 36.93100m: 1:18.43(41.50)
21Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.671:18.44+10.67
50m: 36.13100m: 1:18.44(42.31)
22Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim+0.621:18.62+10.85
50m: 35.58100m: 1:18.62(43.04)
23Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben Laxen+0.571:18.69+10.92
50m: 37.58100m: 1:18.69(41.11)
24Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.561:19.33+11.56
50m: 35.76100m: 1:19.33(43.57)
25Julius Andersson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.741:19.67+11.90
50m: 36.51100m: 1:19.67(43.16)
26Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02+0.771:20.59+12.82
50m: 36.93100m: 1:20.59(43.66)
27Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben Laxen+0.521:24.18+16.41
50m: 38.98100m: 1:24.18(45.20)
Gren 25, 400m Medley Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.675:09.05
50m: 32.35100m: 1:10.10(37.75)150m: 1:50.50(40.40)200m: 2:29.05(38.55)
250m: 3:12.79(43.74)300m: 3:57.51(44.72)350m: 4:33.73(36.22)400m: 5:09.05(35.32)
2Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben Laxen+0.485:14.31+5.26
50m: 31.91100m: 1:09.49(37.58)150m: 1:50.43(40.94)200m: 2:31.27(40.84)
250m: 3:17.51(46.24)300m: 4:04.40(46.89)350m: 4:39.99(35.59)400m: 5:14.31(34.32)
3Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim+0.615:15.89+6.84
50m: 31.75100m: 1:09.71(37.96)150m: 1:53.02(43.31)200m: 2:34.41(41.39)
250m: 3:19.65(45.24)300m: 4:05.78(46.13)350m: 4:41.84(36.06)400m: 5:15.89(34.05)
4Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.755:16.16+7.11
50m: 33.17100m: 1:10.98(37.81)150m: 1:52.99(42.01)200m: 2:33.84(40.85)
250m: 3:19.22(45.38)300m: 4:05.23(46.01)350m: 4:41.95(36.72)400m: 5:16.16(34.21)
5Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap+0.545:35.21+26.16
50m: 35.02100m: 1:16.11(41.09)150m: 2:00.55(44.44)200m: 2:42.19(41.64)
250m: 3:30.41(48.22)300m: 4:19.26(48.85)350m: 4:58.36(39.10)400m: 5:35.21(36.85)
6Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben Elfsborg5:57.61+48.56
50m: 36.44100m: 1:21.77(45.33)150m: 2:07.83(46.06)200m: 2:53.11(45.28)
250m: 3:46.24(53.13)300m: 4:38.67(52.43)350m: 5:18.62(39.95)400m: 5:57.61(38.99)
Gren 25, 400m Medley Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.675:09.05
50m: 32.35100m: 1:10.10(37.75)150m: 1:50.50(40.40)200m: 2:29.05(38.55)
250m: 3:12.79(43.74)300m: 3:57.51(44.72)350m: 4:33.73(36.22)400m: 5:09.05(35.32)
2Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben Laxen+0.485:14.31+5.26
50m: 31.91100m: 1:09.49(37.58)150m: 1:50.43(40.94)200m: 2:31.27(40.84)
250m: 3:17.51(46.24)300m: 4:04.40(46.89)350m: 4:39.99(35.59)400m: 5:14.31(34.32)
3Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim+0.615:15.89+6.84
50m: 31.75100m: 1:09.71(37.96)150m: 1:53.02(43.31)200m: 2:34.41(41.39)
250m: 3:19.65(45.24)300m: 4:05.78(46.13)350m: 4:41.84(36.06)400m: 5:15.89(34.05)
4Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.755:16.16+7.11
50m: 33.17100m: 1:10.98(37.81)150m: 1:52.99(42.01)200m: 2:33.84(40.85)
250m: 3:19.22(45.38)300m: 4:05.23(46.01)350m: 4:41.95(36.72)400m: 5:16.16(34.21)
5Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap+0.545:35.21+26.16
50m: 35.02100m: 1:16.11(41.09)150m: 2:00.55(44.44)200m: 2:42.19(41.64)
250m: 3:30.41(48.22)300m: 4:19.26(48.85)350m: 4:58.36(39.10)400m: 5:35.21(36.85)
6Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben Elfsborg5:57.61+48.56
50m: 36.44100m: 1:21.77(45.33)150m: 2:07.83(46.06)200m: 2:53.11(45.28)
250m: 3:46.24(53.13)300m: 4:38.67(52.43)350m: 5:18.62(39.95)400m: 5:57.61(38.99)
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5457.92
50m: 27.53100m: 57.92(30.39)
2Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.701:00.20+2.28
50m: 28.12100m: 1:00.20(32.08)
3Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.661:00.24+2.32
50m: 27.66100m: 1:00.24(32.58)
4Elias Chawki2006Simklubben Laxen+0.501:01.32+3.40
50m: 28.01100m: 1:01.32(33.31)
5Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.711:01.38+3.46
50m: 28.38100m: 1:01.38(33.00)
6Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.711:02.24+4.32
50m: 28.13100m: 1:02.24(34.11)
7Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.651:03.16+5.24
50m: 28.79100m: 1:03.16(34.37)
8Simon Meuller2007Simklubben Laxen+0.371:03.36+5.44
50m: 29.63100m: 1:03.36(33.73)
9Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.551:04.24+6.32
50m: 29.46100m: 1:04.24(34.78)
10Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.601:04.26+6.34
50m: 29.99100m: 1:04.26(34.27)
11Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben Laxen+0.471:05.38+7.46
50m: 30.02100m: 1:05.38(35.36)
12Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.571:05.46+7.54
50m: 30.58100m: 1:05.46(34.88)
13Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.621:05.67+7.75
50m: 30.38100m: 1:05.67(35.29)
14Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.581:06.37+8.45
50m: 30.57100m: 1:06.37(35.80)
15Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben Laxen+0.581:07.19+9.27
50m: 31.47100m: 1:07.19(35.72)
16Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.661:07.39+9.47
50m: 31.23100m: 1:07.39(36.16)
17Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen+0.541:08.10+10.18
50m: 31.32100m: 1:08.10(36.78)
18Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.691:08.12+10.20
50m: 30.32100m: 1:08.12(37.80)
19Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen+0.661:08.42+10.50
50m: 31.49100m: 1:08.42(36.93)
20Kevin Chen2004Göteborg Sim+0.731:08.50+10.58
50m: 31.85100m: 1:08.50(36.65)
21Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim+0.741:08.62+10.70
50m: 31.54100m: 1:08.62(37.08)
22Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970+0.661:10.43+12.51
50m: 31.58100m: 1:10.43(38.85)
23Ludvig Kobel2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.571:11.34+13.42
50m: 32.07100m: 1:11.34(39.27)
24Max Lind2007Falköpings Simsällskap+0.701:13.53+15.61
50m: 32.21100m: 1:13.53(41.32)
25Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben Laxen1:16.18+18.26
50m: 34.95100m: 1:16.18(41.23)
-Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5457.92
50m: 27.53100m: 57.92(30.39)
2Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.701:00.20+2.28
50m: 28.12100m: 1:00.20(32.08)
3Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.661:00.24+2.32
50m: 27.66100m: 1:00.24(32.58)
4Elias Chawki2006Simklubben Laxen+0.501:01.32+3.40
50m: 28.01100m: 1:01.32(33.31)
5Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.711:01.38+3.46
50m: 28.38100m: 1:01.38(33.00)
6Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.711:02.24+4.32
50m: 28.13100m: 1:02.24(34.11)
7Samuel Rudqvist1999Simklubben Elfsborg+0.631:02.46+4.54
50m: 27.94100m: 1:02.46(34.52)
8Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.651:03.16+5.24
50m: 28.79100m: 1:03.16(34.37)
9Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen+0.621:03.17+5.25
50m: 29.11100m: 1:03.17(34.06)
10Simon Meuller2007Simklubben Laxen+0.371:03.36+5.44
50m: 29.63100m: 1:03.36(33.73)
11Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.551:04.24+6.32
50m: 29.46100m: 1:04.24(34.78)
12Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.601:04.26+6.34
50m: 29.99100m: 1:04.26(34.27)
13Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.581:04.67+6.75
50m: 28.84100m: 1:04.67(35.83)
14Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben Laxen+0.471:05.38+7.46
50m: 30.02100m: 1:05.38(35.36)
15Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.571:05.46+7.54
50m: 30.58100m: 1:05.46(34.88)
16Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.621:05.67+7.75
50m: 30.38100m: 1:05.67(35.29)
17Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.581:06.37+8.45
50m: 30.57100m: 1:06.37(35.80)
18Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben Laxen+0.581:07.19+9.27
50m: 31.47100m: 1:07.19(35.72)
19Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.661:07.39+9.47
50m: 31.23100m: 1:07.39(36.16)
20Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen+0.541:08.10+10.18
50m: 31.32100m: 1:08.10(36.78)
21Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.691:08.12+10.20
50m: 30.32100m: 1:08.12(37.80)
22Anton Wallin2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.541:08.28+10.36
50m: 30.57100m: 1:08.28(37.71)
23Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen+0.661:08.42+10.50
50m: 31.49100m: 1:08.42(36.93)
24Kevin Chen2004Göteborg Sim+0.731:08.50+10.58
50m: 31.85100m: 1:08.50(36.65)
25Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim+0.741:08.62+10.70
50m: 31.54100m: 1:08.62(37.08)
26Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970+0.661:10.43+12.51
50m: 31.58100m: 1:10.43(38.85)
27Ludvig Kobel2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.571:11.34+13.42
50m: 32.07100m: 1:11.34(39.27)
28Max Lind2007Falköpings Simsällskap+0.701:13.53+15.61
50m: 32.21100m: 1:13.53(41.32)
29Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben Laxen1:16.18+18.26
50m: 34.95100m: 1:16.18(41.23)
-Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 27, 100m Ryggsim Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.641:06.73
50m: 32.86100m: 1:06.73(33.87)
2Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02+0.601:08.09+1.36
50m: 33.44100m: 1:08.09(34.65)
3Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.771:08.42+1.69
50m: 33.16100m: 1:08.42(35.26)
4Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02+0.691:10.00+3.27
50m: 34.76100m: 1:10.00(35.24)
5Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02+0.591:10.62+3.89
50m: 33.96100m: 1:10.62(36.66)
6Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02+0.641:10.64+3.91
50m: 34.50100m: 1:10.64(36.14)
7Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.601:12.02+5.29
50m: 34.68100m: 1:12.02(37.34)
8Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.811:12.59+5.86
50m: 34.94100m: 1:12.59(37.65)
9Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.581:13.12+6.39
50m: 35.70100m: 1:13.12(37.42)
10Agnes Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.871:14.73+8.00
50m: 35.89100m: 1:14.73(38.84)
11Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.791:16.26+9.53
50m: 36.70100m: 1:16.26(39.56)
12Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.661:16.52+9.79
50m: 36.98100m: 1:16.52(39.54)
=13Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970+0.751:16.75+10.02
50m: 36.02100m: 1:16.75(40.73)
=13Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben Laxen+0.611:16.75+10.02
50m: 36.82100m: 1:16.75(39.93)
14Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.771:16.84+10.11
50m: 36.84100m: 1:16.84(40.00)
15Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.711:17.06+10.33
50m: 36.62100m: 1:17.06(40.44)
16Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim+0.601:17.27+10.54
50m: 36.81100m: 1:17.27(40.46)
17Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970+0.771:17.82+11.09
50m: 37.04100m: 1:17.82(40.78)
18Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.771:18.17+11.44
50m: 37.15100m: 1:18.17(41.02)
19Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.831:18.33+11.60
50m: 37.78100m: 1:18.33(40.55)
20Agnes Carlsson-Djerf2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.721:20.70+13.97
50m: 39.49100m: 1:20.70(41.21)
-Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimDNS
-Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
Gren 27, 100m Ryggsim Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.641:06.73
50m: 32.86100m: 1:06.73(33.87)
2Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02+0.601:08.09+1.36
50m: 33.44100m: 1:08.09(34.65)
3Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.771:08.42+1.69
50m: 33.16100m: 1:08.42(35.26)
4Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen+0.681:09.98+3.25
50m: 33.40100m: 1:09.98(36.58)
5Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02+0.691:10.00+3.27
50m: 34.76100m: 1:10.00(35.24)
6Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02+0.591:10.62+3.89
50m: 33.96100m: 1:10.62(36.66)
7Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02+0.641:10.64+3.91
50m: 34.50100m: 1:10.64(36.14)
8Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.601:12.02+5.29
50m: 34.68100m: 1:12.02(37.34)
9Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.811:12.59+5.86
50m: 34.94100m: 1:12.59(37.65)
10Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen+0.721:12.76+6.03
50m: 34.73100m: 1:12.76(38.03)
11Signe Malmeling2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.581:13.12+6.39
50m: 35.70100m: 1:13.12(37.42)
12Agnes Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.871:14.73+8.00
50m: 35.89100m: 1:14.73(38.84)
13Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.791:16.26+9.53
50m: 36.70100m: 1:16.26(39.56)
14Ronja Berggren2003Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.661:16.52+9.79
50m: 36.98100m: 1:16.52(39.54)
=15Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970+0.751:16.75+10.02
50m: 36.02100m: 1:16.75(40.73)
=15Maya Möllborn2007Simklubben Laxen+0.611:16.75+10.02
50m: 36.82100m: 1:16.75(39.93)
16Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.771:16.84+10.11
50m: 36.84100m: 1:16.84(40.00)
17Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.711:17.06+10.33
50m: 36.62100m: 1:17.06(40.44)
18Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim+0.601:17.27+10.54
50m: 36.81100m: 1:17.27(40.46)
19Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970+0.771:17.82+11.09
50m: 37.04100m: 1:17.82(40.78)
20Emma Hejdengård2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.771:18.17+11.44
50m: 37.15100m: 1:18.17(41.02)
21Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.831:18.33+11.60
50m: 37.78100m: 1:18.33(40.55)
22Agnes Carlsson-Djerf2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.721:20.70+13.97
50m: 39.49100m: 1:20.70(41.21)
-Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimDNS
-Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
Gren 28, 50m Ryggsim Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6028.94
2Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6129.10+0.16
3Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5529.15+0.21
4Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6429.59+0.65
5Emil Wannem2006Simklubben Laxen+0.6329.60+0.66
6Malte Almqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6129.63+0.69
7Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben Laxen+0.7229.64+0.70
8Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim+0.5329.83+0.89
9William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6430.09+1.15
10Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6130.22+1.28
11Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7030.26+1.32
12Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6730.32+1.38
13Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7730.51+1.57
14Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6430.71+1.77
15Julius Andersson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7430.81+1.87
16Tom Larsson2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.5430.87+1.93
17Elias Chawki2006Simklubben Laxen+0.6831.12+2.18
18Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7331.34+2.40
19Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben Laxen+0.8231.38+2.44
20Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.6331.42+2.48
21Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7131.67+2.73
22Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben Laxen+0.6031.85+2.91
23Linus Hedström2007Simklubben Laxen+0.6732.03+3.09
24Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6232.41+3.47
25Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7232.85+3.91
26Kevin Chen2004Göteborg Sim+0.7633.01+4.07
27Max Lind2007Falköpings Simsällskap+0.6133.38+4.44
-Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 28, 50m Ryggsim Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6028.05
2Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7628.14+0.09
3Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02+0.6028.41+0.36
4Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6528.56+0.51
5Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6028.94+0.89
6Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6129.10+1.05
7Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5529.15+1.10
8Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6429.59+1.54
9Emil Wannem2006Simklubben Laxen+0.6329.60+1.55
10Malte Almqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6129.63+1.58
11Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben Laxen+0.7229.64+1.59
12Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim+0.5329.83+1.78
13William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6430.09+2.04
14Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6130.22+2.17
15Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7030.26+2.21
16Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6730.32+2.27
17Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7730.51+2.46
18Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6430.71+2.66
19Julius Andersson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7430.81+2.76
20Tom Larsson2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.5430.87+2.82
21Elias Chawki2006Simklubben Laxen+0.6831.12+3.07
22Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7331.34+3.29
23Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben Laxen+0.8231.38+3.33
24Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.6331.42+3.37
25Simon Svedberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap+0.6131.63+3.58
26Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7131.67+3.62
27Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben Laxen+0.6031.85+3.80
28Linus Hedström2007Simklubben Laxen+0.6732.03+3.98
29Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6232.41+4.36
30Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7232.85+4.80
31Kevin Chen2004Göteborg Sim+0.7633.01+4.96
32Max Lind2007Falköpings Simsällskap+0.6133.38+5.33
33Niklas Andersson1988Simklubben S02+0.7945.22+17.17
-Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 29, 1500m Frisim Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim+0.6118:50.98
50m: 33.62100m: 1:10.41(36.79)150m: 1:47.84(37.43)200m: 2:25.18(37.34)
250m: 3:02.97(37.79)300m: 3:40.38(37.41)350m: 4:18.06(37.68)400m: 4:55.69(37.63)
450m: 5:33.54(37.85)500m: 6:11.40(37.86)550m: 6:49.46(38.06)600m: 7:27.47(38.01)
650m: 8:05.41(37.94)700m: 8:43.02(37.61)750m: 9:21.11(38.09)800m: 9:59.30(38.19)
850m: 10:37.43(38.13)900m: 11:15.23(37.80)950m: 11:53.09(37.86)1000m: 12:31.21(38.12)
1050m: 13:09.50(38.29)1100m: 13:47.34(37.84)1150m: 14:25.69(38.35)1200m: 15:03.74(38.05)
1250m: 15:41.83(38.09)1300m: 16:19.96(38.13)1350m: 16:58.22(38.26)1400m: 17:36.18(37.96)
1450m: 18:14.12(37.94)1500m: 18:50.98(36.86)
2Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6519:03.51+12.53
50m: 34.14100m: 1:12.29(38.15)150m: 1:50.58(38.29)200m: 2:28.52(37.94)
250m: 3:06.96(38.44)300m: 3:45.14(38.18)350m: 4:23.31(38.17)400m: 5:01.91(38.60)
450m: 5:40.65(38.74)500m: 6:19.28(38.63)550m: 6:57.62(38.34)600m: 7:36.26(38.64)
650m: 8:14.62(38.36)700m: 8:53.44(38.82)750m: 9:31.80(38.36)800m: 10:10.64(38.84)
850m: 10:48.95(38.31)900m: 11:28.40(39.45)950m: 12:06.68(38.28)1000m: 12:45.55(38.87)
1050m: 13:24.04(38.49)1100m: 14:02.95(38.91)1150m: 14:40.69(37.74)1200m: 15:18.83(38.14)
1250m: 15:56.88(38.05)1300m: 16:35.02(38.14)1350m: 17:13.42(38.40)1400m: 17:51.18(37.76)
1450m: 18:28.37(37.19)1500m: 19:03.51(35.14)
3Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim19:14.29+23.31
50m: 33.84100m: 1:10.61(36.77)150m: 1:48.08(37.47)200m: 2:25.66(37.58)
250m: 3:03.34(37.68)300m: 3:41.42(38.08)350m: 4:19.58(38.16)400m: 4:57.75(38.17)
450m: 5:36.01(38.26)500m: 6:14.54(38.53)550m: 6:53.09(38.55)600m: 7:31.68(38.59)
650m: 8:10.36(38.68)700m: 8:49.29(38.93)750m: 9:28.11(38.82)800m: 10:06.92(38.81)
850m: 10:46.07(39.15)900m: 11:25.22(39.15)950m: 12:04.48(39.26)1000m: 12:43.69(39.21)
1050m: 13:23.20(39.51)1100m: 14:02.15(38.95)1150m: 14:41.19(39.04)1200m: 15:20.00(38.81)
1250m: 15:59.46(39.46)1300m: 16:38.53(39.07)1350m: 17:18.25(39.72)1400m: 17:57.24(38.99)
1450m: 18:36.40(39.16)1500m: 19:14.29(37.89)
4Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.5519:49.57+58.59
50m: 35.74100m: 1:15.12(39.38)150m: 1:55.34(40.22)200m: 2:35.45(40.11)
250m: 3:14.78(39.33)300m: 3:54.71(39.93)350m: 4:34.70(39.99)400m: 5:14.60(39.90)
450m: 5:54.35(39.75)500m: 6:34.11(39.76)550m: 7:13.96(39.85)600m: 7:53.94(39.98)
650m: 8:33.70(39.76)700m: 9:13.47(39.77)750m: 9:53.25(39.78)800m: 10:33.23(39.98)
850m: 11:13.31(40.08)900m: 11:53.18(39.87)950m: 12:33.00(39.82)1000m: 13:13.10(40.10)
1050m: 13:52.74(39.64)1100m: 14:32.72(39.98)1150m: 15:12.57(39.85)1200m: 15:52.64(40.07)
1250m: 16:32.88(40.24)1300m: 17:12.57(39.69)1350m: 17:52.39(39.82)1400m: 18:32.48(40.09)
1450m: 19:11.98(39.50)1500m: 19:49.57(37.59)
5Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7320:03.61+1:12.63
50m: 35.77100m: 1:15.74(39.97)150m: 1:56.38(40.64)200m: 2:37.16(40.78)
250m: 3:17.53(40.37)300m: 3:58.72(41.19)350m: 4:39.05(40.33)400m: 5:19.06(40.01)
450m: 5:59.60(40.54)500m: 6:39.37(39.77)550m: 7:19.03(39.66)600m: 7:58.70(39.67)
650m: 8:38.70(40.00)700m: 9:18.93(40.23)750m: 9:58.80(39.87)800m: 10:39.03(40.23)
850m: 11:19.17(40.14)900m: 11:59.65(40.48)950m: 12:40.30(40.65)1000m: 13:21.31(41.01)
1050m: 14:02.11(40.80)1100m: 14:43.26(41.15)1150m: 15:24.00(40.74)1200m: 16:05.11(41.11)
1250m: 16:45.42(40.31)1300m: 17:26.00(40.58)1350m: 18:06.29(40.29)1400m: 18:45.83(39.54)
1450m: 19:25.21(39.38)1500m: 20:03.61(38.40)
6Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben Elfsborg20:16.23+1:25.25
50m: 35.55100m: 1:15.17(39.62)150m: 1:55.25(40.08)200m: 2:36.22(40.97)
250m: 3:16.92(40.70)300m: 3:57.91(40.99)350m: 4:38.82(40.91)400m: 5:20.01(41.19)
450m: 6:00.43(40.42)500m: 6:41.78(41.35)550m: 7:22.74(40.96)600m: 8:03.80(41.06)
650m: 8:44.66(40.86)700m: 9:25.00(40.34)750m: 10:06.03(41.03)800m: 10:46.96(40.93)
850m: 11:27.10(40.14)900m: 12:07.82(40.72)950m: 12:48.09(40.27)1000m: 13:28.65(40.56)
1050m: 14:09.82(41.17)1100m: 14:50.84(41.02)1150m: 15:31.76(40.92)1200m: 16:13.51(41.75)
1250m: 16:54.59(41.08)1300m: 17:35.35(40.76)1350m: 18:16.23(40.88)1400m: 18:56.72(40.49)
1450m: 19:37.59(40.87)1500m: 20:16.23(38.64)
7Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.3220:18.79+1:27.81
50m: 35.95100m: 1:15.63(39.68)150m: 1:55.91(40.28)200m: 2:36.99(41.08)
250m: 3:17.95(40.96)300m: 3:58.91(40.96)350m: 4:40.20(41.29)400m: 5:21.10(40.90)
450m: 6:02.00(40.90)500m: 6:42.86(40.86)550m: 7:23.49(40.63)600m: 8:04.35(40.86)
650m: 8:44.93(40.58)700m: 9:25.75(40.82)750m: 10:06.66(40.91)800m: 10:47.58(40.92)
850m: 11:28.49(40.91)900m: 12:09.19(40.70)950m: 12:50.10(40.91)1000m: 13:31.32(41.22)
1050m: 14:12.26(40.94)1100m: 14:53.04(40.78)1150m: 15:34.25(41.21)1200m: 16:15.31(41.06)
1250m: 16:56.38(41.07)1300m: 17:37.23(40.85)1350m: 18:18.21(40.98)1400m: 18:58.91(40.70)
1450m: 19:39.57(40.66)1500m: 20:18.79(39.22)
Gren 29, 1500m Frisim Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim+0.6118:50.98
50m: 33.62100m: 1:10.41(36.79)150m: 1:47.84(37.43)200m: 2:25.18(37.34)
250m: 3:02.97(37.79)300m: 3:40.38(37.41)350m: 4:18.06(37.68)400m: 4:55.69(37.63)
450m: 5:33.54(37.85)500m: 6:11.40(37.86)550m: 6:49.46(38.06)600m: 7:27.47(38.01)
650m: 8:05.41(37.94)700m: 8:43.02(37.61)750m: 9:21.11(38.09)800m: 9:59.30(38.19)
850m: 10:37.43(38.13)900m: 11:15.23(37.80)950m: 11:53.09(37.86)1000m: 12:31.21(38.12)
1050m: 13:09.50(38.29)1100m: 13:47.34(37.84)1150m: 14:25.69(38.35)1200m: 15:03.74(38.05)
1250m: 15:41.83(38.09)1300m: 16:19.96(38.13)1350m: 16:58.22(38.26)1400m: 17:36.18(37.96)
1450m: 18:14.12(37.94)1500m: 18:50.98(36.86)
2Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6519:03.51+12.53
50m: 34.14100m: 1:12.29(38.15)150m: 1:50.58(38.29)200m: 2:28.52(37.94)
250m: 3:06.96(38.44)300m: 3:45.14(38.18)350m: 4:23.31(38.17)400m: 5:01.91(38.60)
450m: 5:40.65(38.74)500m: 6:19.28(38.63)550m: 6:57.62(38.34)600m: 7:36.26(38.64)
650m: 8:14.62(38.36)700m: 8:53.44(38.82)750m: 9:31.80(38.36)800m: 10:10.64(38.84)
850m: 10:48.95(38.31)900m: 11:28.40(39.45)950m: 12:06.68(38.28)1000m: 12:45.55(38.87)
1050m: 13:24.04(38.49)1100m: 14:02.95(38.91)1150m: 14:40.69(37.74)1200m: 15:18.83(38.14)
1250m: 15:56.88(38.05)1300m: 16:35.02(38.14)1350m: 17:13.42(38.40)1400m: 17:51.18(37.76)
1450m: 18:28.37(37.19)1500m: 19:03.51(35.14)
3Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim19:14.29+23.31
50m: 33.84100m: 1:10.61(36.77)150m: 1:48.08(37.47)200m: 2:25.66(37.58)
250m: 3:03.34(37.68)300m: 3:41.42(38.08)350m: 4:19.58(38.16)400m: 4:57.75(38.17)
450m: 5:36.01(38.26)500m: 6:14.54(38.53)550m: 6:53.09(38.55)600m: 7:31.68(38.59)
650m: 8:10.36(38.68)700m: 8:49.29(38.93)750m: 9:28.11(38.82)800m: 10:06.92(38.81)
850m: 10:46.07(39.15)900m: 11:25.22(39.15)950m: 12:04.48(39.26)1000m: 12:43.69(39.21)
1050m: 13:23.20(39.51)1100m: 14:02.15(38.95)1150m: 14:41.19(39.04)1200m: 15:20.00(38.81)
1250m: 15:59.46(39.46)1300m: 16:38.53(39.07)1350m: 17:18.25(39.72)1400m: 17:57.24(38.99)
1450m: 18:36.40(39.16)1500m: 19:14.29(37.89)
4Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.5519:49.57+58.59
50m: 35.74100m: 1:15.12(39.38)150m: 1:55.34(40.22)200m: 2:35.45(40.11)
250m: 3:14.78(39.33)300m: 3:54.71(39.93)350m: 4:34.70(39.99)400m: 5:14.60(39.90)
450m: 5:54.35(39.75)500m: 6:34.11(39.76)550m: 7:13.96(39.85)600m: 7:53.94(39.98)
650m: 8:33.70(39.76)700m: 9:13.47(39.77)750m: 9:53.25(39.78)800m: 10:33.23(39.98)
850m: 11:13.31(40.08)900m: 11:53.18(39.87)950m: 12:33.00(39.82)1000m: 13:13.10(40.10)
1050m: 13:52.74(39.64)1100m: 14:32.72(39.98)1150m: 15:12.57(39.85)1200m: 15:52.64(40.07)
1250m: 16:32.88(40.24)1300m: 17:12.57(39.69)1350m: 17:52.39(39.82)1400m: 18:32.48(40.09)
1450m: 19:11.98(39.50)1500m: 19:49.57(37.59)
5Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7320:03.61+1:12.63
50m: 35.77100m: 1:15.74(39.97)150m: 1:56.38(40.64)200m: 2:37.16(40.78)
250m: 3:17.53(40.37)300m: 3:58.72(41.19)350m: 4:39.05(40.33)400m: 5:19.06(40.01)
450m: 5:59.60(40.54)500m: 6:39.37(39.77)550m: 7:19.03(39.66)600m: 7:58.70(39.67)
650m: 8:38.70(40.00)700m: 9:18.93(40.23)750m: 9:58.80(39.87)800m: 10:39.03(40.23)
850m: 11:19.17(40.14)900m: 11:59.65(40.48)950m: 12:40.30(40.65)1000m: 13:21.31(41.01)
1050m: 14:02.11(40.80)1100m: 14:43.26(41.15)1150m: 15:24.00(40.74)1200m: 16:05.11(41.11)
1250m: 16:45.42(40.31)1300m: 17:26.00(40.58)1350m: 18:06.29(40.29)1400m: 18:45.83(39.54)
1450m: 19:25.21(39.38)1500m: 20:03.61(38.40)
6Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben Elfsborg20:16.23+1:25.25
50m: 35.55100m: 1:15.17(39.62)150m: 1:55.25(40.08)200m: 2:36.22(40.97)
250m: 3:16.92(40.70)300m: 3:57.91(40.99)350m: 4:38.82(40.91)400m: 5:20.01(41.19)
450m: 6:00.43(40.42)500m: 6:41.78(41.35)550m: 7:22.74(40.96)600m: 8:03.80(41.06)
650m: 8:44.66(40.86)700m: 9:25.00(40.34)750m: 10:06.03(41.03)800m: 10:46.96(40.93)
850m: 11:27.10(40.14)900m: 12:07.82(40.72)950m: 12:48.09(40.27)1000m: 13:28.65(40.56)
1050m: 14:09.82(41.17)1100m: 14:50.84(41.02)1150m: 15:31.76(40.92)1200m: 16:13.51(41.75)
1250m: 16:54.59(41.08)1300m: 17:35.35(40.76)1350m: 18:16.23(40.88)1400m: 18:56.72(40.49)
1450m: 19:37.59(40.87)1500m: 20:16.23(38.64)
7Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.3220:18.79+1:27.81
50m: 35.95100m: 1:15.63(39.68)150m: 1:55.91(40.28)200m: 2:36.99(41.08)
250m: 3:17.95(40.96)300m: 3:58.91(40.96)350m: 4:40.20(41.29)400m: 5:21.10(40.90)
450m: 6:02.00(40.90)500m: 6:42.86(40.86)550m: 7:23.49(40.63)600m: 8:04.35(40.86)
650m: 8:44.93(40.58)700m: 9:25.75(40.82)750m: 10:06.66(40.91)800m: 10:47.58(40.92)
850m: 11:28.49(40.91)900m: 12:09.19(40.70)950m: 12:50.10(40.91)1000m: 13:31.32(41.22)
1050m: 14:12.26(40.94)1100m: 14:53.04(40.78)1150m: 15:34.25(41.21)1200m: 16:15.31(41.06)
1250m: 16:56.38(41.07)1300m: 17:37.23(40.85)1350m: 18:18.21(40.98)1400m: 18:58.91(40.70)
1450m: 19:39.57(40.66)1500m: 20:18.79(39.22)
Gren 30, 4x200m Frisim Herrar Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningTidDiff

1Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben Elfsborg8:11.50
Samuel Rudqvist1999+0.6228.1759.641:32.762:06.092:06.09
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004+0.2627.7658.991:31.622:01.164:07.25
Melker Olsson2000+0.1926.9056.911:27.851:58.996:06.24
Tim Nageus2005+0.3227.5759.021:32.402:05.268:11.50
2Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka Simsällskap8:17.89+6.39
Hektor Kvarnlöf2004+0.6128.1559.911:33.482:05.752:05.75
Oskar Johansson1993+0.3028.2459.251:31.072:02.264:08.01
Gustaf Wänt2004+0.2528.481:00.481:33.042:05.516:13.52
Alejandro Poller2007+0.3627.7859.991:33.242:04.378:17.89
3MASS lag 1Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:19.39+7.89
Robin Andréasson1988+0.7226.9856.911:26.921:56.541:56.54
Max Holmberg2005+0.3029.851:02.981:37.272:10.754:07.29
Christopher Jedel1995+0.3327.4957.901:29.602:02.146:09.43
Arvid Höglund2005+0.428.741:00.971:35.882:09.968:19.39
4Simklubben LaxenSimklubben Laxen8:30.11+18.61
Petter Bergdahl2005+0.5328.831:00.521:33.032:05.022:05.02
Emil Wannem2006+0.3229.251:02.101:35.202:07.584:12.60
Elias Chawki2006+0.3228.931:01.501:35.332:08.856:21.45
Lucas Nilsson2003+0.1528.071:00.401:34.962:08.668:30.11
5Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla Sim8:32.46+20.96
Oskar Gustafson2002+0.7028.541:00.351:33.812:07.302:07.30
Marcus Östblom2005+0.2927.781:01.011:36.232:11.444:18.74
Leon Rössger2006+0.4527.4258.341:30.582:02.756:21.49
Oliver Andersson2005+0.2328.521:01.401:36.352:10.978:32.46
6MASS lag 2Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:35.63+24.13
Max Swegmark2004+0.7328.471:00.281:33.742:05.662:05.66
Måns Evertsson2003+0.3028.561:00.561:33.662:07.004:12.66
Isak Andersson2004+0.3327.911:00.941:35.602:10.216:22.87
Anton Wallin2000+0.3129.541:03.021:38.242:12.768:35.63
7Simklubben Laxen lag 2Simklubben Laxen8:38.01+26.51
Rasmus Strömstedt2007+0.6130.321:04.631:38.072:10.212:10.21
Gustav Karlsson2007+0.2729.851:02.901:36.532:09.674:19.88
Simon Meuller2007+0.1629.251:02.261:35.182:08.016:27.89
Aaron Hullegård2007+0.2629.851:03.231:37.162:10.128:38.01
8Simklubben S02 Lag 1Simklubben S028:42.18+30.68
Philip Zasowski2002+0.6028.411:00.941:35.612:09.652:09.65
Albin Rilby2004+0.3828.681:01.191:34.612:08.854:18.50
Linus Olofsson2003+0.2528.861:02.921:37.732:12.066:30.56
Oscar Sjöström2003+0.1728.911:02.681:37.472:11.628:42.18
9Göteborg SimGöteborg Sim8:53.28+41.78
Love Mellegård Fastén2003+0.6130.181:02.611:35.942:09.272:09.27
Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005+0.5029.681:02.491:37.612:11.724:20.99
Lucas Larsson2006+0.1729.451:04.061:40.212:17.056:38.04
Karl Bohlin2001+0.3629.341:02.241:38.472:15.248:53.28
10Simklubben Laxen lag 3Simklubben Laxen9:00.68+49.18
Linus Hedström2007+0.6930.261:02.981:37.422:12.232:12.23
Otto Lövdahl2007-231.021:05.701:41.922:16.914:29.14
Isac Dolck2007+0.1130.561:05.201:41.282:15.946:45.08
Jonah Hullegård2006+0.4631.341:05.861:41.762:15.609:00.68
Gren 31, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim+0.702:28.90
50m: 31.56100m: 1:08.87(37.31)150m: 1:49.13(40.26)200m: 2:28.90(39.77)
2Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.652:29.82+0.92
50m: 32.81100m: 1:10.86(38.05)150m: 1:51.07(40.21)200m: 2:29.82(38.75)
3Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.592:36.39+7.49
50m: 34.02100m: 1:13.49(39.47)150m: 1:55.14(41.65)200m: 2:36.39(41.25)
4Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.372:40.74+11.84
50m: 35.17100m: 1:16.51(41.34)150m: 1:58.90(42.39)200m: 2:40.74(41.84)
5Lova Rodin2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.612:50.35+21.45
50m: 36.01100m: 1:17.90(41.89)150m: 2:03.31(45.41)200m: 2:50.35(47.04)
6Alice Olsson2006S 77 Stenungsund+0.662:51.25+22.35
50m: 36.37100m: 1:19.55(43.18)150m: 2:04.15(44.60)200m: 2:51.25(47.10)
7Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben Elfsborg3:02.73+33.83
50m: 38.08100m: 1:24.77(46.69)150m: 2:14.18(49.41)200m: 3:02.73(48.55)
Gren 31, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim+0.702:28.90
50m: 31.56100m: 1:08.87(37.31)150m: 1:49.13(40.26)200m: 2:28.90(39.77)
2Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.652:29.82+0.92
50m: 32.81100m: 1:10.86(38.05)150m: 1:51.07(40.21)200m: 2:29.82(38.75)
3Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.592:36.39+7.49
50m: 34.02100m: 1:13.49(39.47)150m: 1:55.14(41.65)200m: 2:36.39(41.25)
4Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.372:40.74+11.84
50m: 35.17100m: 1:16.51(41.34)150m: 1:58.90(42.39)200m: 2:40.74(41.84)
5Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap2:41.78+12.88
50m: 33.56100m: 1:14.03(40.47)150m: 1:56.61(42.58)200m: 2:41.78(45.17)
6Lova Rodin2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.612:50.35+21.45
50m: 36.01100m: 1:17.90(41.89)150m: 2:03.31(45.41)200m: 2:50.35(47.04)
7Alice Olsson2006S 77 Stenungsund+0.662:51.25+22.35
50m: 36.37100m: 1:19.55(43.18)150m: 2:04.15(44.60)200m: 2:51.25(47.10)
8Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben Elfsborg3:02.73+33.83
50m: 38.08100m: 1:24.77(46.69)150m: 2:14.18(49.41)200m: 3:02.73(48.55)
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.612:16.63
50m: 29.23100m: 1:05.14(35.91)150m: 1:45.67(40.53)200m: 2:16.63(30.96)
2Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.602:17.79+1.16
50m: 29.24100m: 1:07.06(37.82)150m: 1:45.39(38.33)200m: 2:17.79(32.40)
3Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.592:22.45+5.82
50m: 30.35100m: 1:10.82(40.47)150m: 1:50.78(39.96)200m: 2:22.45(31.67)
4Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.652:23.35+6.72
50m: 30.42100m: 1:08.43(38.01)150m: 1:50.74(42.31)200m: 2:23.35(32.61)
5Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.722:23.54+6.91
50m: 31.91100m: 1:08.71(36.80)150m: 1:51.55(42.84)200m: 2:23.54(31.99)
6Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.582:24.43+7.80
50m: 30.39100m: 1:10.29(39.90)150m: 1:51.41(41.12)200m: 2:24.43(33.02)
7Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben Laxen+0.612:26.84+10.21
50m: 30.62100m: 1:08.87(38.25)150m: 1:52.84(43.97)200m: 2:26.84(34.00)
8Simon Meuller2007Simklubben Laxen+0.532:27.85+11.22
50m: 31.00100m: 1:10.25(39.25)150m: 1:54.44(44.19)200m: 2:27.85(33.41)
9Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen+0.522:28.77+12.14
50m: 31.20100m: 1:11.08(39.88)150m: 1:54.07(42.99)200m: 2:28.77(34.70)
10David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.492:29.03+12.40
50m: 31.89100m: 1:12.07(40.18)150m: 1:55.08(43.01)200m: 2:29.03(33.95)
11Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.512:29.20+12.57
50m: 30.76100m: 1:08.73(37.97)150m: 1:55.85(47.12)200m: 2:29.20(33.35)
12Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben Laxen2:31.78+15.15
50m: 32.45100m: 1:12.54(40.09)150m: 1:56.39(43.85)200m: 2:31.78(35.39)
13Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg Sim+0.682:31.98+15.35
50m: 31.20100m: 1:12.71(41.51)150m: 1:57.87(45.16)200m: 2:31.98(34.11)
14Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim+0.722:32.08+15.45
50m: 31.15100m: 1:10.65(39.50)150m: 1:56.40(45.75)200m: 2:32.08(35.68)
15Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.672:32.10+15.47
50m: 32.60100m: 1:14.50(41.90)150m: 1:57.50(43.00)200m: 2:32.10(34.60)
16Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.592:32.50+15.87
50m: 31.02100m: 1:12.28(41.26)150m: 1:57.98(45.70)200m: 2:32.50(34.52)
17Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02+0.652:33.06+16.43
50m: 30.37100m: 1:10.47(40.10)150m: 1:56.35(45.88)200m: 2:33.06(36.71)
18Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen+0.552:41.23+24.60
50m: 32.91100m: 1:15.80(42.89)150m: 2:05.54(49.74)200m: 2:41.23(35.69)
-Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.72DSQ
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg+0.652:15.52
50m: 28.53100m: 1:02.77(34.24)150m: 1:44.10(41.33)200m: 2:15.52(31.42)
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.682:16.27+0.75
50m: 29.20100m: 1:05.11(35.91)150m: 1:45.75(40.64)200m: 2:16.27(30.52)
3Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.612:16.63+1.11
50m: 29.23100m: 1:05.14(35.91)150m: 1:45.67(40.53)200m: 2:16.63(30.96)
4Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.602:17.79+2.27
50m: 29.24100m: 1:07.06(37.82)150m: 1:45.39(38.33)200m: 2:17.79(32.40)
5Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.592:22.45+6.93
50m: 30.35100m: 1:10.82(40.47)150m: 1:50.78(39.96)200m: 2:22.45(31.67)
6Jibbe Schimmel2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.652:23.35+7.83
50m: 30.42100m: 1:08.43(38.01)150m: 1:50.74(42.31)200m: 2:23.35(32.61)
7Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.722:23.54+8.02
50m: 31.91100m: 1:08.71(36.80)150m: 1:51.55(42.84)200m: 2:23.54(31.99)
8Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen+0.512:24.42+8.90
50m: 29.94100m: 1:11.11(41.17)150m: 1:51.94(40.83)200m: 2:24.42(32.48)
9Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.582:24.43+8.91
50m: 30.39100m: 1:10.29(39.90)150m: 1:51.41(41.12)200m: 2:24.43(33.02)
10Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben Laxen+0.612:26.84+11.32
50m: 30.62100m: 1:08.87(38.25)150m: 1:52.84(43.97)200m: 2:26.84(34.00)
11Simon Meuller2007Simklubben Laxen+0.532:27.85+12.33
50m: 31.00100m: 1:10.25(39.25)150m: 1:54.44(44.19)200m: 2:27.85(33.41)
12Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen+0.522:28.77+13.25
50m: 31.20100m: 1:11.08(39.88)150m: 1:54.07(42.99)200m: 2:28.77(34.70)
13David Happe2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.492:29.03+13.51
50m: 31.89100m: 1:12.07(40.18)150m: 1:55.08(43.01)200m: 2:29.03(33.95)
14Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.512:29.20+13.68
50m: 30.76100m: 1:08.73(37.97)150m: 1:55.85(47.12)200m: 2:29.20(33.35)
15Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben Laxen2:31.78+16.26
50m: 32.45100m: 1:12.54(40.09)150m: 1:56.39(43.85)200m: 2:31.78(35.39)
16Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg Sim+0.682:31.98+16.46
50m: 31.20100m: 1:12.71(41.51)150m: 1:57.87(45.16)200m: 2:31.98(34.11)
17Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim+0.722:32.08+16.56
50m: 31.15100m: 1:10.65(39.50)150m: 1:56.40(45.75)200m: 2:32.08(35.68)
18Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.672:32.10+16.58
50m: 32.60100m: 1:14.50(41.90)150m: 1:57.50(43.00)200m: 2:32.10(34.60)
19Axel Rodin2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.592:32.50+16.98
50m: 31.02100m: 1:12.28(41.26)150m: 1:57.98(45.70)200m: 2:32.50(34.52)
20Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02+0.652:33.06+17.54
50m: 30.37100m: 1:10.47(40.10)150m: 1:56.35(45.88)200m: 2:33.06(36.71)
21Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen+0.552:41.23+25.71
50m: 32.91100m: 1:15.80(42.89)150m: 2:05.54(49.74)200m: 2:41.23(35.69)
-Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.72DSQ
Gren 33, 400m Frisim Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap+0.564:38.99
50m: 32.51100m: 1:07.62(35.11)150m: 1:43.36(35.74)200m: 2:19.08(35.72)
250m: 2:55.18(36.10)300m: 3:31.45(36.27)350m: 4:07.00(35.55)400m: 4:38.99(31.99)
2Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.614:39.06+0.07
50m: 32.25100m: 1:07.57(35.32)150m: 1:42.98(35.41)200m: 2:18.74(35.76)
250m: 2:54.50(35.76)300m: 3:30.26(35.76)350m: 4:05.61(35.35)400m: 4:39.06(33.45)
3Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim4:39.66+0.67
50m: 32.11100m: 1:07.00(34.89)150m: 1:42.49(35.49)200m: 2:18.36(35.87)
250m: 2:54.60(36.24)300m: 3:31.06(36.46)350m: 4:06.89(35.83)400m: 4:39.66(32.77)
4Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.704:50.90+11.91
50m: 33.33100m: 1:10.55(37.22)150m: 1:48.05(37.50)200m: 2:24.84(36.79)
250m: 3:02.03(37.19)300m: 3:39.36(37.33)350m: 4:16.31(36.95)400m: 4:50.90(34.59)
5Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben Laxen4:51.50+12.51
50m: 32.34100m: 1:09.34(37.00)150m: 1:46.55(37.21)200m: 2:23.95(37.40)
250m: 3:01.30(37.35)300m: 3:38.99(37.69)350m: 4:16.20(37.21)400m: 4:51.50(35.30)
6Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.684:52.39+13.40
50m: 33.29100m: 1:09.22(35.93)150m: 1:46.26(37.04)200m: 2:23.45(37.19)
250m: 3:01.00(37.55)300m: 3:38.46(37.46)350m: 4:15.84(37.38)400m: 4:52.39(36.55)
7Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim+0.744:54.77+15.78
50m: 33.28100m: 1:09.65(36.37)150m: 1:47.76(38.11)200m: 2:25.18(37.42)
250m: 3:02.98(37.80)300m: 3:40.25(37.27)350m: 4:18.04(37.79)400m: 4:54.77(36.73)
8Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim+0.764:56.63+17.64
50m: 32.45100m: 1:09.02(36.57)150m: 1:46.67(37.65)200m: 2:24.69(38.02)
250m: 3:02.82(38.13)300m: 3:40.98(38.16)350m: 4:19.10(38.12)400m: 4:56.63(37.53)
9Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.725:12.22+33.23
50m: 35.67100m: 1:14.65(38.98)150m: 1:55.01(40.36)200m: 2:34.90(39.89)
250m: 3:14.67(39.77)300m: 3:54.41(39.74)350m: 4:34.08(39.67)400m: 5:12.22(38.14)
10Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970+0.575:12.63+33.64
50m: 34.26100m: 1:11.69(37.43)150m: 1:50.65(38.96)200m: 2:30.44(39.79)
250m: 3:10.75(40.31)300m: 3:51.27(40.52)350m: 4:32.12(40.85)400m: 5:12.63(40.51)
Gren 33, 400m Frisim Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde Simsällskap+0.564:38.99
50m: 32.51100m: 1:07.62(35.11)150m: 1:43.36(35.74)200m: 2:19.08(35.72)
250m: 2:55.18(36.10)300m: 3:31.45(36.27)350m: 4:07.00(35.55)400m: 4:38.99(31.99)
2Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.614:39.06+0.07
50m: 32.25100m: 1:07.57(35.32)150m: 1:42.98(35.41)200m: 2:18.74(35.76)
250m: 2:54.50(35.76)300m: 3:30.26(35.76)350m: 4:05.61(35.35)400m: 4:39.06(33.45)
3Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim4:39.66+0.67
50m: 32.11100m: 1:07.00(34.89)150m: 1:42.49(35.49)200m: 2:18.36(35.87)
250m: 2:54.60(36.24)300m: 3:31.06(36.46)350m: 4:06.89(35.83)400m: 4:39.66(32.77)
4Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.704:50.90+11.91
50m: 33.33100m: 1:10.55(37.22)150m: 1:48.05(37.50)200m: 2:24.84(36.79)
250m: 3:02.03(37.19)300m: 3:39.36(37.33)350m: 4:16.31(36.95)400m: 4:50.90(34.59)
5Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben Laxen4:51.50+12.51
50m: 32.34100m: 1:09.34(37.00)150m: 1:46.55(37.21)200m: 2:23.95(37.40)
250m: 3:01.30(37.35)300m: 3:38.99(37.69)350m: 4:16.20(37.21)400m: 4:51.50(35.30)
6Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.684:52.39+13.40
50m: 33.29100m: 1:09.22(35.93)150m: 1:46.26(37.04)200m: 2:23.45(37.19)
250m: 3:01.00(37.55)300m: 3:38.46(37.46)350m: 4:15.84(37.38)400m: 4:52.39(36.55)
7Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim+0.744:54.77+15.78
50m: 33.28100m: 1:09.65(36.37)150m: 1:47.76(38.11)200m: 2:25.18(37.42)
250m: 3:02.98(37.80)300m: 3:40.25(37.27)350m: 4:18.04(37.79)400m: 4:54.77(36.73)
8Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim+0.764:56.63+17.64
50m: 32.45100m: 1:09.02(36.57)150m: 1:46.67(37.65)200m: 2:24.69(38.02)
250m: 3:02.82(38.13)300m: 3:40.98(38.16)350m: 4:19.10(38.12)400m: 4:56.63(37.53)
9Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.725:12.22+33.23
50m: 35.67100m: 1:14.65(38.98)150m: 1:55.01(40.36)200m: 2:34.90(39.89)
250m: 3:14.67(39.77)300m: 3:54.41(39.74)350m: 4:34.08(39.67)400m: 5:12.22(38.14)
10Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970+0.575:12.63+33.64
50m: 34.26100m: 1:11.69(37.43)150m: 1:50.65(38.96)200m: 2:30.44(39.79)
250m: 3:10.75(40.31)300m: 3:51.27(40.52)350m: 4:32.12(40.85)400m: 5:12.63(40.51)
Gren 34, 50m Frisim Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6424.92
2Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5624.97+0.05
3Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6425.72+0.80
4Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6825.74+0.82
5Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6725.77+0.85
6Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.5725.78+0.86
=7Malte Almqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6725.84+0.92
=7Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben Laxen+0.7825.84+0.92
8Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim+0.6125.92+1.00
9Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben Laxen+0.6526.19+1.27
10Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6826.20+1.28
11Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.5326.33+1.41
12Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5926.36+1.44
13Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7126.44+1.52
14Julius Andersson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7126.48+1.56
15Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5726.63+1.71
16Emil Wannem2006Simklubben Laxen+0.5326.68+1.76
=17Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.5926.76+1.84
=17Linus Hedström2007Simklubben Laxen+0.6526.76+1.84
18Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben Laxen+0.4426.80+1.88
19Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6726.84+1.92
20Elias Chawki2006Simklubben Laxen+0.4927.08+2.16
21Jakob Simonsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5927.09+2.17
22Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.5827.14+2.22
23Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5127.19+2.27
24Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02+0.7927.21+2.29
25Albin Amrén2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6127.30+2.38
26Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben Laxen+0.5027.31+2.39
27Ludvig Kobel2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.5527.37+2.45
28Alex Karlsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.7727.50+2.58
29Anton Olsson2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7427.95+3.03
30Erik Paulin2006Simklubben S02+0.6229.80+4.88
Gren 34, 50m Frisim Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6424.92
2Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5624.97+0.05
3Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5825.28+0.36
4Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6525.50+0.58
5Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02+0.5925.67+0.75
6Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6425.72+0.80
7Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6825.74+0.82
8Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6725.77+0.85
9Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.5725.78+0.86
=10Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7325.83+0.91
=10Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5225.83+0.91
=11Malte Almqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6725.84+0.92
=11Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben Laxen+0.7825.84+0.92
12Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim+0.6125.92+1.00
13Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben Laxen+0.6526.19+1.27
14Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6826.20+1.28
15Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.5426.25+1.33
16Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.5326.33+1.41
17Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5926.36+1.44
18Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7126.44+1.52
19Julius Andersson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7126.48+1.56
20Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5726.63+1.71
21Emil Wannem2006Simklubben Laxen+0.5326.68+1.76
=22Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.5926.76+1.84
=22Linus Hedström2007Simklubben Laxen+0.6526.76+1.84
23Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben Laxen+0.4426.80+1.88
24Axel Lambertsson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6726.84+1.92
25Simon Svedberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap+0.5627.05+2.13
26Elias Chawki2006Simklubben Laxen+0.4927.08+2.16
27Jakob Simonsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5927.09+2.17
28Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings Simsällskap+0.5827.14+2.22
29Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5127.19+2.27
30Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02+0.7927.21+2.29
31Albin Amrén2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6127.30+2.38
32Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben Laxen+0.5027.31+2.39
33Ludvig Kobel2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.5527.37+2.45
34Alex Karlsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap+0.7727.50+2.58
35Anton Olsson2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7427.95+3.03
36Erik Paulin2006Simklubben S02+0.6229.80+4.88
Gren 35, 200m Bröstsim Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap+0.542:41.36
50m: 37.08100m: 1:17.46(40.38)150m: 1:59.33(41.87)200m: 2:41.36(42.03)
2Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.532:45.56+4.20
50m: 37.75100m: 1:20.25(42.50)150m: 2:03.75(43.50)200m: 2:45.56(41.81)
3Alva Tingstorp2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.502:47.34+5.98
50m: 37.30100m: 1:19.71(42.41)150m: 2:03.57(43.86)200m: 2:47.34(43.77)
4Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim+0.622:50.40+9.04
50m: 39.05100m: 1:22.52(43.47)150m: 2:06.62(44.10)200m: 2:50.40(43.78)
5Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02+0.582:51.06+9.70
50m: 39.03100m: 1:22.75(43.72)150m: 2:07.10(44.35)200m: 2:51.06(43.96)
6Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.582:51.75+10.39
50m: 38.30100m: 1:22.69(44.39)150m: 2:07.73(45.04)200m: 2:51.75(44.02)
7Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.692:51.77+10.41
50m: 39.42100m: 1:23.64(44.22)150m: 2:07.71(44.07)200m: 2:51.77(44.06)
8Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.622:55.34+13.98
50m: 39.51100m: 1:23.41(43.90)150m: 2:08.81(45.40)200m: 2:55.34(46.53)
9Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.542:55.37+14.01
50m: 39.23100m: 1:23.54(44.31)150m: 2:09.30(45.76)200m: 2:55.37(46.07)
10Filippa Lind2004Falköpings Simsällskap2:56.55+15.19
50m: 39.29100m: 1:23.35(44.06)150m: 2:09.57(46.22)200m: 2:56.55(46.98)
11Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.622:57.50+16.14
50m: 39.42100m: 1:24.83(45.41)150m: 2:11.10(46.27)200m: 2:57.50(46.40)
12Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S02+0.732:59.17+17.81
50m: 40.93100m: 1:27.99(47.06)150m: 2:14.34(46.35)200m: 2:59.17(44.83)
13Filippa Höglund2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.782:59.93+18.57
50m: 38.30100m: 1:24.45(46.15)150m: 2:12.55(48.10)200m: 2:59.93(47.38)
14Matilda Östblom2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim3:00.50+19.14
50m: 40.34100m: 1:25.62(45.28)150m: 2:13.23(47.61)200m: 3:00.50(47.27)
15Evelina Wester2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.553:00.56+19.20
50m: 40.12100m: 1:25.15(45.03)150m: 2:12.40(47.25)200m: 3:00.56(48.16)
16Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.573:02.40+21.04
50m: 42.27100m: 1:28.80(46.53)150m: 2:15.66(46.86)200m: 3:02.40(46.74)
17Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.763:04.15+22.79
50m: 41.47100m: 1:28.63(47.16)150m: 2:16.31(47.68)200m: 3:04.15(47.84)
18Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.453:04.32+22.96
50m: 41.32100m: 1:28.88(47.56)150m: 2:17.63(48.75)200m: 3:04.32(46.69)
19Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.543:09.09+27.73
50m: 42.06100m: 1:29.98(47.92)150m: 2:19.76(49.78)200m: 3:09.09(49.33)
20Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02+0.523:09.20+27.84
50m: 43.06100m: 1:31.12(48.06)150m: 2:20.60(49.48)200m: 3:09.20(48.60)
21Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs Simsällskap3:16.12+34.76
50m: 38.29100m: 1:27.34(49.05)150m: 2:21.68(54.34)200m: 3:16.12(54.44)
Gren 35, 200m Bröstsim Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap+0.542:41.36
50m: 37.08100m: 1:17.46(40.38)150m: 1:59.33(41.87)200m: 2:41.36(42.03)
2Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.532:45.56+4.20
50m: 37.75100m: 1:20.25(42.50)150m: 2:03.75(43.50)200m: 2:45.56(41.81)
3Alva Tingstorp2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.502:47.34+5.98
50m: 37.30100m: 1:19.71(42.41)150m: 2:03.57(43.86)200m: 2:47.34(43.77)
4Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim+0.622:50.40+9.04
50m: 39.05100m: 1:22.52(43.47)150m: 2:06.62(44.10)200m: 2:50.40(43.78)
5Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02+0.582:51.06+9.70
50m: 39.03100m: 1:22.75(43.72)150m: 2:07.10(44.35)200m: 2:51.06(43.96)
6Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.582:51.75+10.39
50m: 38.30100m: 1:22.69(44.39)150m: 2:07.73(45.04)200m: 2:51.75(44.02)
7Alva Rohman2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.692:51.77+10.41
50m: 39.42100m: 1:23.64(44.22)150m: 2:07.71(44.07)200m: 2:51.77(44.06)
8Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.622:55.34+13.98
50m: 39.51100m: 1:23.41(43.90)150m: 2:08.81(45.40)200m: 2:55.34(46.53)
9Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.542:55.37+14.01
50m: 39.23100m: 1:23.54(44.31)150m: 2:09.30(45.76)200m: 2:55.37(46.07)
10Filippa Lind2004Falköpings Simsällskap2:56.55+15.19
50m: 39.29100m: 1:23.35(44.06)150m: 2:09.57(46.22)200m: 2:56.55(46.98)
11Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.622:57.50+16.14
50m: 39.42100m: 1:24.83(45.41)150m: 2:11.10(46.27)200m: 2:57.50(46.40)
12Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S02+0.732:59.17+17.81
50m: 40.93100m: 1:27.99(47.06)150m: 2:14.34(46.35)200m: 2:59.17(44.83)
13Filippa Höglund2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.782:59.93+18.57
50m: 38.30100m: 1:24.45(46.15)150m: 2:12.55(48.10)200m: 2:59.93(47.38)
14Matilda Östblom2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim3:00.50+19.14
50m: 40.34100m: 1:25.62(45.28)150m: 2:13.23(47.61)200m: 3:00.50(47.27)
15Evelina Wester2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.553:00.56+19.20
50m: 40.12100m: 1:25.15(45.03)150m: 2:12.40(47.25)200m: 3:00.56(48.16)
16Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.573:02.40+21.04
50m: 42.27100m: 1:28.80(46.53)150m: 2:15.66(46.86)200m: 3:02.40(46.74)
17Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.763:04.15+22.79
50m: 41.47100m: 1:28.63(47.16)150m: 2:16.31(47.68)200m: 3:04.15(47.84)
18Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.453:04.32+22.96
50m: 41.32100m: 1:28.88(47.56)150m: 2:17.63(48.75)200m: 3:04.32(46.69)
19Edith Fredriksson2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.543:09.09+27.73
50m: 42.06100m: 1:29.98(47.92)150m: 2:19.76(49.78)200m: 3:09.09(49.33)
20Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02+0.523:09.20+27.84
50m: 43.06100m: 1:31.12(48.06)150m: 2:20.60(49.48)200m: 3:09.20(48.60)
21Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs Simsällskap3:16.12+34.76
50m: 38.29100m: 1:27.34(49.05)150m: 2:21.68(54.34)200m: 3:16.12(54.44)
Gren 36, 800m Frisim Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap9:03.26
50m: 29.87100m: 1:03.66(33.79)150m: 1:37.84(34.18)200m: 2:12.23(34.39)
250m: 2:46.59(34.36)300m: 3:21.37(34.78)350m: 3:55.75(34.38)400m: 4:30.38(34.63)
450m: 5:04.88(34.50)500m: 5:39.73(34.85)550m: 6:14.19(34.46)600m: 6:48.60(34.41)
650m: 7:23.08(34.48)700m: 7:57.08(34.00)750m: 8:30.73(33.65)800m: 9:03.26(32.53)
2Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben Laxen+0.549:24.08+20.82
50m: 30.88100m: 1:05.80(34.92)150m: 1:41.52(35.72)200m: 2:16.81(35.29)
250m: 2:52.90(36.09)300m: 3:29.02(36.12)350m: 4:05.50(36.48)400m: 4:41.79(36.29)
450m: 5:17.76(35.97)500m: 5:53.63(35.87)550m: 6:29.83(36.20)600m: 7:05.83(36.00)
650m: 7:41.13(35.30)700m: 8:16.34(35.21)750m: 8:51.74(35.40)800m: 9:24.08(32.34)
3Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.719:25.52+22.26
50m: 31.61100m: 1:05.80(34.19)150m: 1:40.82(35.02)200m: 2:16.33(35.51)
250m: 2:52.27(35.94)300m: 3:27.95(35.68)350m: 4:03.77(35.82)400m: 4:39.70(35.93)
450m: 5:16.11(36.41)500m: 5:52.10(35.99)550m: 6:28.09(35.99)600m: 7:04.30(36.21)
650m: 7:40.51(36.21)700m: 8:16.52(36.01)750m: 8:51.87(35.35)800m: 9:25.52(33.65)
4Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02+0.759:37.33+34.07
50m: 31.09100m: 1:05.43(34.34)150m: 1:40.44(35.01)200m: 2:15.20(34.76)
250m: 2:50.90(35.70)300m: 3:27.27(36.37)350m: 4:04.04(36.77)400m: 4:41.30(37.26)
450m: 5:18.43(37.13)500m: 5:55.57(37.14)550m: 6:33.10(37.53)600m: 7:10.45(37.35)
650m: 7:47.63(37.18)700m: 8:24.70(37.07)750m: 9:01.54(36.84)800m: 9:37.33(35.79)
5Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.569:37.53+34.27
50m: 30.71100m: 1:06.36(35.65)150m: 1:42.85(36.49)200m: 2:19.62(36.77)
250m: 2:56.70(37.08)300m: 3:33.43(36.73)350m: 4:10.52(37.09)400m: 4:47.03(36.51)
450m: 5:23.11(36.08)500m: 5:59.44(36.33)550m: 6:36.42(36.98)600m: 7:13.26(36.84)
650m: 7:50.16(36.90)700m: 8:26.64(36.48)750m: 9:03.00(36.36)800m: 9:37.53(34.53)
6Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.549:41.90+38.64
50m: 31.20100m: 1:06.57(35.37)150m: 1:43.25(36.68)200m: 2:19.47(36.22)
250m: 2:56.58(37.11)300m: 3:33.71(37.13)350m: 4:10.48(36.77)400m: 4:47.55(37.07)
450m: 5:24.47(36.92)500m: 6:01.59(37.12)550m: 6:39.10(37.51)600m: 7:16.31(37.21)
650m: 7:53.95(37.64)700m: 8:30.46(36.51)750m: 9:07.21(36.75)800m: 9:41.90(34.69)
7Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen+0.689:45.15+41.89
50m: 33.15100m: 1:10.25(37.10)150m: 1:47.48(37.23)200m: 2:25.35(37.87)
250m: 3:02.94(37.59)300m: 3:40.23(37.29)350m: 4:17.58(37.35)400m: 4:54.95(37.37)
450m: 5:31.71(36.76)500m: 6:08.32(36.61)550m: 6:45.02(36.70)600m: 7:21.88(36.86)
650m: 7:58.59(36.71)700m: 8:35.15(36.56)750m: 9:10.98(35.83)800m: 9:45.15(34.17)
8Hugo Koivumäki2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.759:49.56+46.30
50m: 32.32100m: 1:07.44(35.12)150m: 1:44.40(36.96)200m: 2:21.40(37.00)
250m: 2:58.66(37.26)300m: 3:35.59(36.93)350m: 4:13.26(37.67)400m: 4:50.59(37.33)
450m: 5:28.90(38.31)500m: 6:06.41(37.51)550m: 6:44.45(38.04)600m: 7:22.13(37.68)
650m: 7:59.98(37.85)700m: 8:36.81(36.83)750m: 9:13.86(37.05)800m: 9:49.56(35.70)
9Ludvig Kobel2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.649:59.07+55.81
50m: 33.14100m: 1:09.64(36.50)150m: 1:47.41(37.77)200m: 2:25.32(37.91)
250m: 3:03.17(37.85)300m: 3:41.32(38.15)350m: 4:18.88(37.56)400m: 4:56.21(37.33)
450m: 5:33.28(37.07)500m: 6:11.31(38.03)550m: 6:49.57(38.26)600m: 7:28.65(39.08)
650m: 8:07.68(39.03)700m: 8:45.54(37.86)750m: 9:22.70(37.16)800m: 9:59.07(36.37)
10Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7510:00.07+56.81
50m: 31.85100m: 1:07.49(35.64)150m: 1:44.73(37.24)200m: 2:22.30(37.57)
250m: 3:00.27(37.97)300m: 3:38.18(37.91)350m: 4:16.82(38.64)400m: 4:55.00(38.18)
450m: 5:33.08(38.08)500m: 6:11.42(38.34)550m: 6:49.83(38.41)600m: 7:27.81(37.98)
650m: 8:06.30(38.49)700m: 8:44.58(38.28)750m: 9:22.60(38.02)800m: 10:00.07(37.47)
11Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen+0.4910:01.08+57.82
50m: 32.05100m: 1:08.65(36.60)150m: 1:46.23(37.58)200m: 2:24.54(38.31)
250m: 3:02.25(37.71)300m: 3:40.58(38.33)350m: 4:18.48(37.90)400m: 4:57.47(38.99)
450m: 5:36.02(38.55)500m: 6:14.41(38.39)550m: 6:53.18(38.77)600m: 7:31.82(38.64)
650m: 8:09.51(37.69)700m: 8:48.04(38.53)750m: 9:25.04(37.00)800m: 10:01.08(36.04)
12Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970+0.5710:11.80+1:08.54
50m: 32.67100m: 1:08.91(36.24)150m: 1:46.68(37.77)200m: 2:24.58(37.90)
250m: 3:02.86(38.28)300m: 3:41.22(38.36)350m: 4:20.07(38.85)400m: 4:59.14(39.07)
450m: 5:38.15(39.01)500m: 6:17.46(39.31)550m: 6:56.73(39.27)600m: 7:35.89(39.16)
650m: 8:15.47(39.58)700m: 8:54.45(38.98)750m: 9:33.48(39.03)800m: 10:11.80(38.32)
Gren 36, 800m Frisim Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.578:44.68
50m: 29.09100m: 1:00.62(31.53)150m: 1:32.82(32.20)200m: 2:05.30(32.48)
250m: 2:37.97(32.67)300m: 3:10.65(32.68)350m: 3:43.91(33.26)400m: 4:17.28(33.37)
450m: 4:50.87(33.59)500m: 5:24.33(33.46)550m: 5:57.87(33.54)600m: 6:31.65(33.78)
650m: 7:05.38(33.73)700m: 7:38.98(33.60)750m: 8:12.65(33.67)800m: 8:44.68(32.03)
2Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap9:03.26+18.58
50m: 29.87100m: 1:03.66(33.79)150m: 1:37.84(34.18)200m: 2:12.23(34.39)
250m: 2:46.59(34.36)300m: 3:21.37(34.78)350m: 3:55.75(34.38)400m: 4:30.38(34.63)
450m: 5:04.88(34.50)500m: 5:39.73(34.85)550m: 6:14.19(34.46)600m: 6:48.60(34.41)
650m: 7:23.08(34.48)700m: 7:57.08(34.00)750m: 8:30.73(33.65)800m: 9:03.26(32.53)
3Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben Laxen+0.549:24.08+39.40
50m: 30.88100m: 1:05.80(34.92)150m: 1:41.52(35.72)200m: 2:16.81(35.29)
250m: 2:52.90(36.09)300m: 3:29.02(36.12)350m: 4:05.50(36.48)400m: 4:41.79(36.29)
450m: 5:17.76(35.97)500m: 5:53.63(35.87)550m: 6:29.83(36.20)600m: 7:05.83(36.00)
650m: 7:41.13(35.30)700m: 8:16.34(35.21)750m: 8:51.74(35.40)800m: 9:24.08(32.34)
4Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.719:25.52+40.84
50m: 31.61100m: 1:05.80(34.19)150m: 1:40.82(35.02)200m: 2:16.33(35.51)
250m: 2:52.27(35.94)300m: 3:27.95(35.68)350m: 4:03.77(35.82)400m: 4:39.70(35.93)
450m: 5:16.11(36.41)500m: 5:52.10(35.99)550m: 6:28.09(35.99)600m: 7:04.30(36.21)
650m: 7:40.51(36.21)700m: 8:16.52(36.01)750m: 8:51.87(35.35)800m: 9:25.52(33.65)
5Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02+0.759:37.33+52.65
50m: 31.09100m: 1:05.43(34.34)150m: 1:40.44(35.01)200m: 2:15.20(34.76)
250m: 2:50.90(35.70)300m: 3:27.27(36.37)350m: 4:04.04(36.77)400m: 4:41.30(37.26)
450m: 5:18.43(37.13)500m: 5:55.57(37.14)550m: 6:33.10(37.53)600m: 7:10.45(37.35)
650m: 7:47.63(37.18)700m: 8:24.70(37.07)750m: 9:01.54(36.84)800m: 9:37.33(35.79)
6Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.569:37.53+52.85
50m: 30.71100m: 1:06.36(35.65)150m: 1:42.85(36.49)200m: 2:19.62(36.77)
250m: 2:56.70(37.08)300m: 3:33.43(36.73)350m: 4:10.52(37.09)400m: 4:47.03(36.51)
450m: 5:23.11(36.08)500m: 5:59.44(36.33)550m: 6:36.42(36.98)600m: 7:13.26(36.84)
650m: 7:50.16(36.90)700m: 8:26.64(36.48)750m: 9:03.00(36.36)800m: 9:37.53(34.53)
7Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.549:41.90+57.22
50m: 31.20100m: 1:06.57(35.37)150m: 1:43.25(36.68)200m: 2:19.47(36.22)
250m: 2:56.58(37.11)300m: 3:33.71(37.13)350m: 4:10.48(36.77)400m: 4:47.55(37.07)
450m: 5:24.47(36.92)500m: 6:01.59(37.12)550m: 6:39.10(37.51)600m: 7:16.31(37.21)
650m: 7:53.95(37.64)700m: 8:30.46(36.51)750m: 9:07.21(36.75)800m: 9:41.90(34.69)
8Isac Dolck2007Simklubben Laxen+0.689:45.15+1:00.47
50m: 33.15100m: 1:10.25(37.10)150m: 1:47.48(37.23)200m: 2:25.35(37.87)
250m: 3:02.94(37.59)300m: 3:40.23(37.29)350m: 4:17.58(37.35)400m: 4:54.95(37.37)
450m: 5:31.71(36.76)500m: 6:08.32(36.61)550m: 6:45.02(36.70)600m: 7:21.88(36.86)
650m: 7:58.59(36.71)700m: 8:35.15(36.56)750m: 9:10.98(35.83)800m: 9:45.15(34.17)
9Hugo Koivumäki2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.759:49.56+1:04.88
50m: 32.32100m: 1:07.44(35.12)150m: 1:44.40(36.96)200m: 2:21.40(37.00)
250m: 2:58.66(37.26)300m: 3:35.59(36.93)350m: 4:13.26(37.67)400m: 4:50.59(37.33)
450m: 5:28.90(38.31)500m: 6:06.41(37.51)550m: 6:44.45(38.04)600m: 7:22.13(37.68)
650m: 7:59.98(37.85)700m: 8:36.81(36.83)750m: 9:13.86(37.05)800m: 9:49.56(35.70)
10Ludvig Kobel2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.649:59.07+1:14.39
50m: 33.14100m: 1:09.64(36.50)150m: 1:47.41(37.77)200m: 2:25.32(37.91)
250m: 3:03.17(37.85)300m: 3:41.32(38.15)350m: 4:18.88(37.56)400m: 4:56.21(37.33)
450m: 5:33.28(37.07)500m: 6:11.31(38.03)550m: 6:49.57(38.26)600m: 7:28.65(39.08)
650m: 8:07.68(39.03)700m: 8:45.54(37.86)750m: 9:22.70(37.16)800m: 9:59.07(36.37)
11Måns Bengtsson2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7510:00.07+1:15.39
50m: 31.85100m: 1:07.49(35.64)150m: 1:44.73(37.24)200m: 2:22.30(37.57)
250m: 3:00.27(37.97)300m: 3:38.18(37.91)350m: 4:16.82(38.64)400m: 4:55.00(38.18)
450m: 5:33.08(38.08)500m: 6:11.42(38.34)550m: 6:49.83(38.41)600m: 7:27.81(37.98)
650m: 8:06.30(38.49)700m: 8:44.58(38.28)750m: 9:22.60(38.02)800m: 10:00.07(37.47)
12Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben Laxen+0.4910:01.08+1:16.40
50m: 32.05100m: 1:08.65(36.60)150m: 1:46.23(37.58)200m: 2:24.54(38.31)
250m: 3:02.25(37.71)300m: 3:40.58(38.33)350m: 4:18.48(37.90)400m: 4:57.47(38.99)
450m: 5:36.02(38.55)500m: 6:14.41(38.39)550m: 6:53.18(38.77)600m: 7:31.82(38.64)
650m: 8:09.51(37.69)700m: 8:48.04(38.53)750m: 9:25.04(37.00)800m: 10:01.08(36.04)
13Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970+0.5710:11.80+1:27.12
50m: 32.67100m: 1:08.91(36.24)150m: 1:46.68(37.77)200m: 2:24.58(37.90)
250m: 3:02.86(38.28)300m: 3:41.22(38.36)350m: 4:20.07(38.85)400m: 4:59.14(39.07)
450m: 5:38.15(39.01)500m: 6:17.46(39.31)550m: 6:56.73(39.27)600m: 7:35.89(39.16)
650m: 8:15.47(39.58)700m: 8:54.45(38.98)750m: 9:33.48(39.03)800m: 10:11.80(38.32)
Gren 37, 50m Fjärilsim Damer Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben Laxen+0.6628.99
2Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap+0.6629.04+0.05
3Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02+0.6929.49+0.50
4Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim+0.6529.55+0.56
5Filippa Sjögren2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.5829.77+0.78
6Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5930.20+1.21
7Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim+0.5730.34+1.35
8Frida Olofsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7630.42+1.43
9Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02+0.5430.61+1.62
10Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6531.16+2.17
11Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S0231.24+2.25
12Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02+0.6431.31+2.32
13Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6531.33+2.34
14Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02+0.5831.52+2.53
15Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim+0.6931.58+2.59
16Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.4731.66+2.67
17Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben Elfsborg31.67+2.68
18Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7231.68+2.69
19Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02+0.6231.78+2.79
20Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim+0.5531.93+2.94
21Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.4432.16+3.17
22Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.3432.46+3.47
23Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6232.56+3.57
24Elise Dalberg2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.5432.64+3.65
25Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970+0.6032.66+3.67
26Hannah Lilja2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5332.70+3.71
27Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02+0.5233.32+4.33
28Lova Rodin2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim33.34+4.35
29Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg33.81+4.82
30Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7734.37+5.38
-Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 37, 50m Fjärilsim Damer Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen+0.7228.85
2Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben Laxen+0.6628.99+0.14
3Hilja Schimmel2003Falköpings Simsällskap+0.6629.04+0.19
4Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02+0.6929.49+0.64
5Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim+0.6529.55+0.70
6Filippa Sjögren2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.5829.77+0.92
7Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim+0.5729.86+1.01
8Ella Flyckt2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5930.20+1.35
9Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg Sim+0.5730.34+1.49
10Frida Olofsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7630.42+1.57
11Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen+0.5830.47+1.62
12Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02+0.5430.61+1.76
13Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap+0.5030.63+1.78
14Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6531.06+2.21
15Nikki Berggren2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6531.16+2.31
16Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S0231.24+2.39
17Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02+0.6431.31+2.46
18Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6531.33+2.48
19Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02+0.5831.52+2.67
20Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim+0.6931.58+2.73
21Emma Johansson2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.4731.66+2.81
22Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben Elfsborg31.67+2.82
23Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7231.68+2.83
24Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02+0.6231.78+2.93
25Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim+0.5531.93+3.08
26Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.4432.16+3.31
27Emmy Fjeld2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.3432.46+3.61
28Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6232.56+3.71
29Elise Dalberg2006Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.5432.64+3.79
30Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970+0.6032.66+3.81
31Hannah Lilja2004Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5332.70+3.85
32Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen+0.7533.23+4.38
33Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02+0.5233.32+4.47
34Lova Rodin2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim33.34+4.49
35Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg33.81+4.96
36Ebba Johansson2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7734.37+5.52
-Febe Westerdahl2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 38, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Juniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Emil Wannem2006Simklubben Laxen+0.672:18.87
50m: 31.65100m: 1:07.55(35.90)150m: 1:43.96(36.41)200m: 2:18.87(34.91)
2Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.622:19.58+0.71
50m: 32.97100m: 1:09.22(36.25)150m: 1:45.13(35.91)200m: 2:19.58(34.45)
3Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.682:22.45+3.58
50m: 33.44100m: 1:09.56(36.12)150m: 1:46.30(36.74)200m: 2:22.45(36.15)
4Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.622:24.90+6.03
50m: 33.19100m: 1:10.70(37.51)150m: 1:48.38(37.68)200m: 2:24.90(36.52)
5Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim+0.552:25.44+6.57
50m: 34.63100m: 1:11.45(36.82)150m: 1:48.75(37.30)200m: 2:25.44(36.69)
6William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.682:26.87+8.00
50m: 32.76100m: 1:10.11(37.35)150m: 1:48.94(38.83)200m: 2:26.87(37.93)
7Tom Larsson2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.542:27.42+8.55
50m: 33.34100m: 1:11.14(37.80)150m: 1:50.15(39.01)200m: 2:27.42(37.27)
8Max Lind2007Falköpings Simsällskap+0.572:29.57+10.70
50m: 34.38100m: 1:11.95(37.57)150m: 1:50.66(38.71)200m: 2:29.57(38.91)
9Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben Laxen+0.612:33.28+14.41
50m: 35.57100m: 1:15.54(39.97)150m: 1:55.09(39.55)200m: 2:33.28(38.19)
10Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim+0.732:39.36+20.49
50m: 36.74100m: 1:17.19(40.45)150m: 1:57.93(40.74)200m: 2:39.36(41.43)
11Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg Sim+0.762:42.80+23.93
50m: 36.65100m: 1:17.44(40.79)150m: 2:00.44(43.00)200m: 2:42.80(42.36)
12Simon Meuller2007Simklubben Laxen+0.492:55.84+36.97
50m: 40.83100m: 1:25.98(45.15)150m: 2:10.33(44.35)200m: 2:55.84(45.51)
13Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.603:09.71+50.84
50m: 30.49100m: 1:05.66(35.17)150m: 2:12.65(1:06.99)200m: 3:09.71(57.06)
-Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 38, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Seniorer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg+0.632:16.68
50m: 32.03100m: 1:07.98(35.95)150m: 1:41.58(33.60)200m: 2:16.68(35.10)
2Emil Wannem2006Simklubben Laxen+0.672:18.87+2.19
50m: 31.65100m: 1:07.55(35.90)150m: 1:43.96(36.41)200m: 2:18.87(34.91)
3Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.622:19.58+2.90
50m: 32.97100m: 1:09.22(36.25)150m: 1:45.13(35.91)200m: 2:19.58(34.45)
4Lowe Stenberg2006Simklubben Elfsborg+0.682:22.45+5.77
50m: 33.44100m: 1:09.56(36.12)150m: 1:46.30(36.74)200m: 2:22.45(36.15)
5Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.622:24.90+8.22
50m: 33.19100m: 1:10.70(37.51)150m: 1:48.38(37.68)200m: 2:24.90(36.52)
6Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim+0.552:25.44+8.76
50m: 34.63100m: 1:11.45(36.82)150m: 1:48.75(37.30)200m: 2:25.44(36.69)
7William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.682:26.87+10.19
50m: 32.76100m: 1:10.11(37.35)150m: 1:48.94(38.83)200m: 2:26.87(37.93)
8Tom Larsson2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.542:27.42+10.74
50m: 33.34100m: 1:11.14(37.80)150m: 1:50.15(39.01)200m: 2:27.42(37.27)
9Max Lind2007Falköpings Simsällskap+0.572:29.57+12.89
50m: 34.38100m: 1:11.95(37.57)150m: 1:50.66(38.71)200m: 2:29.57(38.91)
10Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben Laxen+0.612:33.28+16.60
50m: 35.57100m: 1:15.54(39.97)150m: 1:55.09(39.55)200m: 2:33.28(38.19)
11Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim+0.732:39.36+22.68
50m: 36.74100m: 1:17.19(40.45)150m: 1:57.93(40.74)200m: 2:39.36(41.43)
12Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg Sim+0.762:42.80+26.12
50m: 36.65100m: 1:17.44(40.79)150m: 2:00.44(43.00)200m: 2:42.80(42.36)
13Simon Meuller2007Simklubben Laxen+0.492:55.84+39.16
50m: 40.83100m: 1:25.98(45.15)150m: 2:10.33(44.35)200m: 2:55.84(45.51)
14Marcus Östblom2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.603:09.71+53.03
50m: 30.49100m: 1:05.66(35.17)150m: 2:12.65(1:06.99)200m: 3:09.71(57.06)
-Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 39, 4x100m Medley Damer Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningTidDiff

1Simklubben LaxenSimklubben Laxen4:27.49
Valeriia Khatsarevych2006+0.6732.911:08.741:08.74
Lina Dahlgren2005+0.1633.621:14.832:23.57
Mellie Wijk2002+0.3529.011:03.813:27.38
Tilde Morin2002+0.1628.191:00.114:27.49
2Simklubben S02 Lag 1Simklubben S024:36.58+9.09
Saga Sillerström2006+0.6333.601:08.651:08.65
Louise Ahlstedt2008+0.3436.421:19.442:28.09
Ella Holmqvist2005+0.2731.871:07.313:35.40
Tova Axelsson2007+0.3729.331:01.184:36.58
3Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla Sim4:39.77+12.28
Lina Nielsen2005+0.6432.231:06.421:06.42
Filippa Höglund2005+0.4036.911:21.972:28.39
Matilda Wassblad2006+0.2531.731:09.123:37.51
Alva Rohman2007+0.4529.901:02.264:39.77
4Göteborg SimGöteborg Sim4:40.50+13.01
Saga Johannesson2005+0.7734.581:11.691:11.69
Johanna Edgren2004+0.3637.641:20.312:32.00
Hannah Hemberg2002+0.2431.431:08.853:40.85
Amanda Cederqvist2005+0.1828.8759.654:40.50
5Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka Simsällskap4:41.36+13.87
Olivia Staafgård2007+0.7634.091:10.891:10.89
Zoe Kanen200737.161:20.682:31.57
Sara Nyqvist200331.261:07.363:38.93
Rebecka Berlin200529.231:02.434:41.36
6Simklubben Elfsborg lag 1Simklubben Elfsborg4:43.18+15.69
Alma Strömberg2007+0.7833.471:08.871:08.87
Amanda Mankinen Leonkrone2006+0.4736.891:21.932:30.80
Ella Flyckt2007+0.4731.961:10.603:41.40
Amanda Böhrén2005+0.3128.821:01.784:43.18
7Simklubben S02 lag 2Simklubben S024:46.55+19.06
Lia Bromander2004+0.6534.411:10.441:10.44
Klara Sillerström2003+0.7136.691:20.962:31.40
Elsa Dittmer2005+0.2134.001:14.483:45.88
Miray Beybutov2005+0.2728.911:00.674:46.55
8Föreningen Varbergs SimFöreningen Varbergs Sim4:47.35+19.86
Filippa Sjögren2006+0.8334.411:14.881:14.88
Alva Tingstorp2005+0.3335.761:17.092:31.97
Nikki Berggren2005+0.2031.671:10.003:41.97
Emma Johansson2005+0.2430.501:05.384:47.35
9Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 2Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:47.61+20.12
Thura Snorradottir2003+0.6434.111:11.741:11.74
Julia Håkansson2007+0.1237.841:20.972:32.71
Sigrid Hildebrand2006+0.3033.221:13.133:45.84
Alice Karlsson2004+0.5329.801:01.774:47.61
10Simklubben Elfsborg lag 2Simklubben Elfsborg4:56.90+29.41
Edith Fredriksson2007+0.8034.841:12.421:12.42
Elsa Berge Kleber2004+0.5339.321:23.222:35.64
Emmy Fjeld2006+0.733.801:14.293:49.93
Alma Berge Kleber2006+0.1931.551:06.974:56.90
11Föreningen Uddevalla Sim lag 2Föreningen Uddevalla Sim4:59.18+31.69
Signe Malmeling2008+0.5734.821:12.881:12.88
Matilda Östblom2004+0.3338.901:22.962:35.84
Lova Rodin2005+0.4035.941:16.873:52.71
Evelina Wester2004+0.130.631:06.474:59.18
12Falköpings SimsällskapFalköpings Simsällskap5:04.28+36.79
Agnes Carlsson-Djerf2006+0.7037.921:18.731:18.73
Filippa Lind200440.321:26.732:45.46
Hilja Schimmel2003+0.2031.001:09.873:55.33
Julia Jonsson200431.991:08.955:04.28
Gren 40, 4x100m Frisim Herrar Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningTidDiff

1MASS lag 1Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:38.61
Robin Andréasson1988+0.6024.7852.0052.00
Isak Andersson2004+0.3826.2355.651:47.65
Max Swegmark2004+0.3326.8555.272:42.92
Måns Evertsson2003+0.1926.3555.693:38.61
2Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben Elfsborg3:38.87+0.26
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004+0.5525.8753.9153.91
Samuel Rudqvist1999+0.1525.7954.691:48.60
Melker Olsson2000+0.2426.1554.352:42.95
Tim Nageus2005+0.4026.7155.923:38.87
3Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka Simsällskap3:42.62+4.01
Hektor Kvarnlöf2004+0.6226.5755.3555.35
Oskar Johansson1993+0.2126.0854.331:49.68
Alejandro Poller2007+0.3427.5957.612:47.29
Gustaf Wänt2004+0.2126.5455.333:42.62
4Föreningen Varbergs SimFöreningen Varbergs Sim3:43.11+4.50
Måns Bengtsson2006+0.6826.8656.3356.33
Arvid Kvorning2005+0.1225.9054.571:50.90
Malte Almqvist2004+0.3226.1955.552:46.45
Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005+0.4126.2956.663:43.11
5Simklubben LaxenSimklubben Laxen3:47.80+9.19
Lucas Nilsson2003+0.7627.1256.7956.79
Emil Wannem2006+0.2527.7257.721:54.51
Petter Bergdahl2005+0.1627.0055.872:50.38
Elias Chawki2006+0.4027.5157.423:47.80
6Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla Sim3:48.16+9.55
Marcus Östblom2005+0.7328.0858.9758.97
Oskar Gustafson2002+0.3726.7855.531:54.50
Leon Rössger2006+0.2326.1755.472:49.97
Oliver Andersson2005+0.2427.7958.193:48.16
7MASS lag 3Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:52.57+13.96
Erik Bailey2007+0.7027.7257.6657.66
Arvid Höglund2005+0.2026.6156.651:54.31
Alexander Nilsson2005+0.3527.0857.452:51.76
Max Holmberg2005-128.501:00.813:52.57
8Falköpings SimsällskapFalköpings Simsällskap3:53.78+15.17
Jibbe Schimmel2004+0.6427.0855.8655.86
Alex Karlsson2004+0.6328.861:01.311:57.17
Simon Svedberg2001+0.3927.8059.182:56.35
Jasper Schimmel2006+0.2526.9957.433:53.78
9Simklubben S02 Lag 1Simklubben S023:54.40+15.79
Philip Zasowski2002+0.5927.1258.4858.48
Albin Rilby2004+0.1727.9458.611:57.09
Linus Olofsson2003+0.2928.0959.992:57.08
Oscar Sjöström2003+0.126.9057.323:54.40
10Simklubben Laxen lag 2Simklubben Laxen3:55.00+16.39
Aaron Hullegård2007+0.6228.2958.6358.63
Gustav Karlsson2007+0.2628.5559.591:58.22
Simon Meuller2007+0.927.8958.812:57.03
Linus Hedström2007+0.1927.6757.973:55.00
11Göteborg SimGöteborg Sim3:58.32+19.71
Love Mellegård Fastén2003+0.6227.1056.3956.39
Karl Bohlin2001+0.3928.641:00.391:56.78
Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005+0.1928.1759.222:56.00
Lucas Larsson2006+0.2928.881:02.323:58.32
12Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 2Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:59.28+20.67
Sebastian Svensson2001+0.6127.0959.0459.04
Fredrik Ekholm2004+0.4027.5058.151:57.19
Albin Amrén2006+0.1929.301:02.112:59.30
William Hörgren2007+0.3628.3859.983:59.28
13Föreningen Uddevalla Sim lag 2Föreningen Uddevalla Sim4:01.69+23.08
Axel Rodin2007+0.6728.921:00.471:00.47
David Happe2006+0.3128.4959.812:00.28
Jakob Simonsson2005+0.2428.621:00.513:00.79
Hugo Koivumäki2004+0.3529.141:00.904:01.69
14Simklubben Laxen lag 3Simklubben Laxen4:01.91+23.30
Isac Dolck2007+0.6129.101:00.711:00.71
Jonah Hullegård2006+0.2528.751:00.542:01.25
Marcus Kvarnhäll2006+0.1828.961:01.313:02.56
Rasmus Strömstedt2007+0.728.6559.354:01.91
15Kungälvs SimsällskapKungälvs Simsällskap4:03.78+25.17
Frej Andersson-Öberg2006+0.5428.8859.7759.77
Svante Tjernström2007-126.8258.451:58.22
Ludvig Kobel2006+0.5629.491:02.893:01.11
Martin Isaksson1998+0.1429.091:02.674:03.78
Gren 41, 50m Ryggsim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim32.82
Gren 42, 50m Fjärilsim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim29.65