Resultat Speedo Open 2012

Mölndal, 2012-05-18 - 2012-05-20
Gren 1, 400m Frisim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.182:15.123:23.794:32.23
2Oda Gjerde1995Bryne Symjeklubb1:07.682:17.513:27.244:36.97
3Elise Löfgren1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.942:19.033:29.244:38.39
4Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.082:18.073:28.954:38.85
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.942:17.873:29.394:39.18
6Ditte Johansen1994Lyngby Svømmeklub1:07.492:18.333:29.144:39.57
7Filippa Wallin1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:08.652:20.953:34.244:46.33
8Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:10.472:26.353:43.124:58.89
9Janina Fredriksson1994Uddevalla Sim1:10.002:26.223:43.384:59.33
10Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim1:09.452:25.373:44.035:03.55
11Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.842:36.434:01.215:23.63
Gren 2, 400m Frisim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Morten Bordervich1994Madla Svømmeklubb1:02.102:07.113:10.424:11.33
2Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.172:07.233:12.694:16.71
3Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim1:02.012:06.853:11.734:16.90
4Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:00.092:07.193:15.554:17.91
5Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.402:09.183:15.264:20.92
6Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm1:03.142:09.263:16.464:23.47
7Casper Buan Helgesen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn1:05.262:14.863:25.294:31.39
8Ole Christiansen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn1:03.772:13.563:24.784:34.82
9Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap1:03.742:13.973:25.354:35.32
10Anders Erichsen Torvanger1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:03.282:13.873:26.044:38.00
11Daniel Skov Andersen1994Lyngby Svømmeklub1:06.052:18.693:31.624:41.52
12Roger Andrée1971Trollhättans Simsällskap1:09.012:22.613:35.654:43.48
13Ted Troell1994Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm1:06.982:20.143:33.434:43.58
14Rasmus Højriis Larsen1992Lyngby Svømmeklub1:08.002:22.723:36.184:44.52
15Eirik Nilsen1995Ski Svømmeklubb1:06.162:19.023:35.464:46.26
16Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.812:16.643:32.294:47.07
17Erik Amundsen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn1:08.262:21.463:35.464:49.25
18Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.322:30.323:50.795:10.25
Gren 3, 200m Medley Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anne Frølund-Grangaard1996Lyngby Svømmeklub33.541:14.831:56.762:31.43
2Christina Kaas Elmgreen1996Lyngby Svømmeklub31.081:13.171:58.432:32.24
3Vår Celine Søgaard1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.081:11.701:57.472:33.29
4Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim33.161:14.772:00.462:35.57
5Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.741:13.672:02.862:37.99
6Ada Jacobsen Avlund1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.731:16.392:02.852:40.33
7My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.051:15.412:03.612:41.36
8Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.531:17.392:06.972:42.10
9Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim34.131:17.832:04.172:42.59
10Emelie Nilsen Solheim1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.721:19.242:06.182:43.50
11Karla Ruud1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.421:16.082:06.052:43.98
12Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.211:18.632:09.672:45.62
13Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.371:22.852:08.692:46.60
14Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.171:20.632:08.482:48.12
15Sif Vange1997Lyngby Svømmeklub36.011:19.212:11.442:48.73
16Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.651:19.532:10.202:50.98
17Hanna Johansson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap38.731:27.042:15.972:53.93
18Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.001:20.462:13.732:55.53
19Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim39.001:22.632:15.862:56.14
20Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim41.731:26.382:17.252:57.01
21Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim40.851:30.032:18.852:59.05
22Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.501:24.772:16.573:01.06
23Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap41.941:31.152:20.063:04.18
24Camilla Ullberg1997Falköpings Simsällskap39.431:28.072:22.743:04.31
25Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.281:33.672:30.243:14.02
26Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim38.371:29.962:28.953:16.42
27Clara Nordqvist1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.551:32.572:29.783:18.10
28Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.151:45.442:39.323:27.40
Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg SimDSQ
Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Sara-Louise Pedersen1996SK Poseidon PorsgrunnDSQ
Gren 4, 200m Medley Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.501:02.031:40.572:12.55
2Sander Andersen1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn29.641:04.561:44.822:16.90
3Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim31.851:11.291:52.832:28.08
4Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.721:09.511:55.082:29.31
5Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim31.511:11.771:52.802:29.65
6Isac Troell1997Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm32.981:15.001:58.532:33.24
7Kristoffer Soot1997Ski Svømmeklubb32.761:13.752:00.092:33.61
8Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.341:14.361:58.862:35.68
9Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim33.791:17.482:00.572:35.79
10Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.161:15.322:04.092:39.63
11Arjan Nilsen1997Ski Svømmeklubb33.091:17.592:05.292:40.08
12Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim32.841:19.752:03.632:42.69
13Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim33.471:19.382:05.192:42.78
14Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim36.021:20.012:08.792:47.37
15Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap34.791:18.822:12.072:50.11
16Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim37.901:24.332:14.942:54.47
17Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.621:26.802:17.092:55.91
18Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim37.241:24.372:17.482:57.24
Albin Wigert1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 5, 200m Frisim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Reime1998Bryne Symjeklubb31.681:06.211:41.672:16.15
2Celia Lie Storstad1998Ski Svømmeklubb33.151:08.731:44.712:19.82
3Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.251:08.861:45.422:20.82
4Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim33.071:09.761:47.822:22.52
5Karen Nygård Magnussen1998Bryne Symjeklubb33.461:09.771:47.652:24.03
6Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim33.731:11.081:49.052:26.72
7Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.311:12.671:51.712:27.97
8Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.911:11.621:51.592:29.04
9Amanda Karlsson1998Simklubben Hajen34.251:12.481:51.592:29.11
10Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.631:11.041:49.882:29.40
11Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.021:13.001:53.492:33.55
12Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.641:12.971:53.402:33.93
13Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.411:15.331:56.942:35.18
14Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.671:15.771:57.342:38.37
15Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.191:16.922:00.132:41.46
16Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.481:17.171:59.612:41.98
17Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.151:19.242:02.422:43.76
18Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim35.601:17.982:01.822:44.46
19Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim36.341:19.212:03.362:44.90
20Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap38.631:21.872:06.552:48.51
21Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim36.821:20.732:05.942:48.88
22Matilda Löfstrand1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.591:19.592:06.042:49.54
23Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.911:23.472:08.132:50.84
24Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim38.771:25.172:11.072:51.14
25Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.961:20.632:06.602:51.90
26Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim36.001:20.052:06.342:52.34
Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim37.741:21.242:07.972:52.34
28Andrea Thuresson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.711:23.602:09.512:53.33
29Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim38.511:23.892:10.132:54.72
30Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim37.411:22.672:09.072:55.23
31Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim38.731:22.992:09.712:55.99
32Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim39.981:24.512:11.012:57.18
33Marinella Tosic2001Göteborg Sim40.541:28.122:15.182:58.84
34Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim39.071:24.412:12.812:59.27
35Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim37.281:23.962:12.542:59.69
36Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim39.451:25.412:13.113:00.16
37Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.251:25.142:13.523:00.47
38Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.491:26.412:16.053:02.88
39Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.701:26.502:16.503:05.16
40Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.231:30.702:19.143:05.51
41Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim38.301:24.652:15.823:05.85
42Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim43.461:31.032:20.253:08.04
43Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim42.081:32.132:21.963:10.74
44Sanna Nordqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.501:30.532:20.393:10.75
45Ellen Fridriksson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.051:28.542:20.893:12.14
46Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.511:34.342:26.313:14.78
47Ebba Wikner1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.051:35.952:29.373:21.91
48Elise Björkner2001Göteborg Sim46.081:40.122:33.933:27.70
Gren 6, 200m Frisim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.461:05.301:41.342:14.47
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.271:05.861:41.662:16.58
3Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.301:07.791:43.882:17.23
4Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.251:06.561:44.642:23.36
5Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.091:11.901:49.972:27.99
6Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim34.191:12.211:50.822:28.36
7Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim31.881:10.141:51.872:30.82
8Tinius Jensen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.951:13.491:53.252:31.10
9Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.081:11.611:51.872:31.40
10Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.321:12.391:52.262:31.42
11Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.481:15.471:56.162:34.23
12Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.281:14.541:56.482:34.73
13Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap35.111:14.791:56.252:34.87
14Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.321:15.951:57.202:37.38
15Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim33.731:13.791:57.352:38.24
16Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.491:13.371:56.972:38.62
17Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim35.701:16.571:58.272:38.70
18Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.101:17.372:00.172:39.17
19Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.221:17.101:59.162:39.46
20Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.661:18.131:59.332:40.30
21Carl Petersson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.781:14.851:59.182:40.37
22Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim35.641:16.491:58.752:41.15
23Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.131:18.572:01.562:44.04
24Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap35.591:19.112:04.192:45.20
25Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.081:17.302:01.702:46.48
26Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.521:21.432:05.342:46.87
27Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap36.691:20.292:04.882:47.27
28Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.121:21.822:05.492:48.15
29Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.781:21.092:06.132:50.55
30Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.441:22.802:08.102:51.07
31Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.341:23.582:10.342:56.40
32Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap38.731:27.132:14.462:56.61
33Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim36.921:24.072:13.402:58.26
34Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim39.451:25.782:13.592:58.38
35Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.981:24.002:12.873:01.59
36Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.181:29.492:18.213:04.94
37Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.011:27.472:17.313:05.71
38Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.981:26.742:18.033:07.16
Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.591:03.67
2Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim30.891:06.96
3Kelly Riber Rasmussen1994Lyngby Svømmeklub30.531:07.27
4Bettina Caspersen1992Lyngby Svømmeklub31.661:08.33
5Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim31.471:08.54
6Frida Börnfors1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.951:08.75
7Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap32.471:10.56
8Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg Sim31.991:11.61
9Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.641:12.18
10Ditte Johansen1994Lyngby Svømmeklub34.511:14.80
11Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.911:19.24
12Eirin Jacobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.961:21.68
13Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.991:21.84
14Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.091:23.85
15Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.181:24.17
16Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.161:29.30
Gren 8, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim27.6558.43
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim26.1459.05
3Eirik Nielsen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn27.0559.07
4Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.2359.69
5Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim27.401:00.07
6Peter Skotte1991Lyngby Svømmeklub27.731:00.21
7Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim28.301:00.97
8Tom Døi1993Lyngby Svømmeklub28.691:01.38
9Torbjørn Øvrebø1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.751:01.89
10Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.061:01.99
11Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap28.301:02.26
12Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.301:02.37
13Jakob Vodstrup1994Lyngby Svømmeklub28.951:02.39
14Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.181:02.47
15Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.891:02.53
16Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim29.811:04.08
17Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim28.571:04.49
18Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap29.401:04.68
19Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.611:05.13
20Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.351:05.37
21Ole Christiansen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn28.681:05.45
22Lexxus Sparcks1995Simklubben Vänersborg29.851:05.82
23Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap30.521:05.95
24Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim30.451:06.72
25Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.191:07.96
26Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim31.101:08.06
27Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim31.361:08.52
28Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.291:09.52
Gren 9, 200m Ryggsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marte Stamland1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn37.681:17.481:58.812:38.27
2My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.701:18.191:58.972:38.99
3Ada Jacobsen Avlund1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.331:18.782:00.232:41.21
4Ada Emelie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.791:20.502:03.122:45.21
5Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap37.851:20.582:03.112:45.39
6Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim39.271:22.232:04.772:46.11
7Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim38.221:20.672:03.402:46.75
8Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap38.731:22.682:07.322:50.13
9Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.831:23.192:07.242:51.36
10Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim41.551:26.042:11.012:54.64
11Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.331:25.792:11.282:56.47
12Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.561:26.762:14.693:00.60
13Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim43.601:29.552:16.303:02.08
14Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim44.071:30.432:16.663:03.30
Gren 10, 200m Ryggsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.411:04.481:38.432:12.93
2Sander Andersen1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn31.861:05.941:40.862:14.55
3Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen32.071:06.691:41.872:15.45
4Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim36.141:15.631:56.602:36.70
5Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.051:17.521:58.192:37.77
6Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim37.461:18.781:59.472:38.45
7Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim36.521:16.711:57.932:38.81
8Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap38.181:21.002:04.612:46.23
9David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.441:23.412:07.052:50.46
10Casper Tiger1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.191:28.912:15.413:01.88
Gren 11, 100m Fjärilsim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Louise Berg1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.981:08.98
2Ingrid Svan Kjær1998SK Poseidon Porsgrunn32.711:09.10
3Hanna Reime1998Bryne Symjeklubb33.641:12.22
4Celia Lie Storstad1998Ski Svømmeklubb34.771:13.37
5Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.551:13.92
6Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.391:14.54
7Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim35.211:17.18
8Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim35.801:18.53
9Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.781:22.00
10Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.161:24.32
11Li Björner Oh1998Simklubben Hajen35.081:25.03
12Stine Marie Karlberg1999SK Poseidon Porsgrunn37.221:25.51
13Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.861:27.11
14Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap42.301:31.15
15Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.661:31.60
16Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim41.821:32.45
17Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim43.051:37.82
18Marinella Tosic2001Göteborg Sim45.461:39.38
19Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.841:42.06
20Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.491:52.65
Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.391:08.53
2Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim34.661:14.20
3Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.421:14.79
4Kristian Nygård Solvik1999Bryne Symjeklubb34.111:15.28
5Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.261:15.50
6Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim35.541:16.34
7Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.331:17.42
8Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.561:18.27
9Mats Andersen2000SK Poseidon Porsgrunn36.151:18.37
10Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.681:21.08
11Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.121:24.05
12Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim37.831:25.48
13Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.971:27.66
14Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim39.791:28.52
15Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim42.881:31.77
16August Bremander1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.781:34.45
17Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap42.871:34.50
18Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.591:35.79
19Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.651:35.86
20Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap44.701:38.44
21Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap43.601:40.45
22Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.881:40.95
23Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.201:45.23
Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 13, 200m Ryggsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gina Berteig Andersen1990Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.341:09.851:45.952:22.77
2Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg Sim34.751:13.381:52.002:29.77
3Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.731:13.601:51.922:29.95
4Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim34.811:13.361:52.232:30.52
5Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.881:17.841:59.212:40.54
6Marte Fjellet1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn37.711:18.401:59.872:41.32
7Eirin Jacobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.701:20.642:04.342:47.58
8Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.631:28.422:15.243:00.07
Gren 14, 200m Ryggsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim32.561:07.341:42.942:16.49
2Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm33.491:08.261:42.612:17.07
3Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.071:07.241:42.762:17.15
4Jens Peter Träff1988Lyngby Svømmeklub32.881:07.771:43.402:18.83
5Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim33.441:09.401:46.262:23.61
6Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.931:11.891:50.282:27.41
7Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.491:10.401:48.902:27.69
8Erik Amundsen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn35.411:13.401:53.232:33.02
9Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap36.401:14.931:56.082:35.99
10Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap38.401:19.962:04.812:48.56
Gren 15, 100m Frisim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.801:01.93
2Christina Kaas Elmgreen1996Lyngby Svømmeklub30.321:01.96
3Sara-Louise Pedersen1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn30.151:02.06
4Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim30.181:02.94
5Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.661:03.13
6Vår Celine Søgaard1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.911:03.44
7Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim30.771:03.78
8Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.191:04.63
9Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.151:04.70
10Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.561:05.20
11Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim32.101:05.49
12Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.511:05.56
13Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim32.171:05.82
14Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.851:06.20
15Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.601:06.76
16Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim31.941:06.90
17Karla Ruud1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.431:07.03
18Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim32.381:07.61
19Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.851:07.81
20Marte Stamland1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn32.871:08.24
21Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.221:08.33
22Line Henanger1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.101:09.04
23Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.891:09.42
24Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.651:09.43
25Hanna Johansson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap34.251:09.50
26Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.641:09.74
27Emelie Nilsen Solheim1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.771:09.76
28Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.021:09.85
29Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.111:10.57
30Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.601:10.88
31Camilla Ullberg1997Falköpings Simsällskap34.111:11.51
32Ada Jacobsen Avlund1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.081:12.18
33Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.621:12.19
34Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim34.311:12.23
35Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim34.591:12.32
36Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap34.461:12.78
37Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.241:13.25
38Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.271:13.69
39Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.021:14.20
40Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim34.841:14.35
41Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.901:14.51
42Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap36.121:15.67
43Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.991:15.76
44Clara Nordqvist1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.251:17.58
45Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim36.651:18.58
46Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.201:20.12
47Gabriella Bohlin Alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.381:20.52
48Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.551:22.67
49Linnéa Hellberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.361:24.00
Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg SimDSQ
Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 16, 100m Frisim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap26.8855.12
2Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.3855.23
3Kacper Domanski1996Madla Svømmeklubb26.8855.38
4Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.7855.46
5Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.9255.63
6Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.3056.18
7Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen27.9957.47
8Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.0657.97
9David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.951:00.38
10Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim29.711:00.48
11Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.121:01.36
12Kristoffer Soot1997Ski Svømmeklubb29.991:01.62
13Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim29.531:01.64
14Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen29.671:01.93
15Johannes Aagaard-Niesen Wiik1996Larvik Svømmeklubb31.941:02.62
16Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.341:02.68
17Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.461:02.75
18Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.391:03.24
19Arjan Nilsen1997Ski Svømmeklubb30.721:03.78
20Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim30.191:03.89
21Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap30.551:04.20
22Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim31.351:05.12
23David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.531:05.15
24Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.901:05.17
25Marcus Simpson1997Göteborg Sim32.261:06.80
26Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim32.591:07.09
27Casper Tiger1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.461:07.12
28Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.281:07.70
29Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim32.801:08.12
30Aleksej Beilin1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.981:08.41
31Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim33.471:10.49
Gren 17, 200m Medley Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Louise Berg1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.581:11.761:55.272:31.55
2Ingrid Svan Kjær1998SK Poseidon Porsgrunn32.421:13.491:58.532:35.91
3Hanna Reime1998Bryne Symjeklubb33.721:15.052:02.852:37.73
4Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.961:14.972:02.582:39.44
5Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim35.381:18.142:08.952:45.85
6Stine Marie Karlberg1999SK Poseidon Porsgrunn37.681:21.082:08.702:47.41
7Amanda Karlsson1998Simklubben Hajen38.401:23.242:11.652:49.30
8Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.591:18.572:09.282:50.56
9Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.241:21.922:13.462:52.17
10Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.751:22.962:15.812:54.95
11Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.911:28.812:20.442:59.97
12Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.891:26.452:20.553:01.65
13Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.841:27.422:22.333:01.73
14Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.871:25.612:19.773:02.73
15Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.891:27.882:22.363:04.04
16Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim41.811:29.832:22.883:07.30
17Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim39.701:28.262:27.693:08.52
18Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.221:30.652:30.193:11.17
19Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.781:31.012:25.873:11.53
20Matilda Löfstrand1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.561:34.712:29.183:12.04
21Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap42.651:34.742:32.213:14.34
22Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.021:35.972:31.403:14.45
23Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim45.341:36.282:33.043:14.47
24Marinella Tosic2001Göteborg Sim44.111:35.032:30.843:15.63
25Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim42.301:39.352:30.163:16.27
26Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim44.261:32.252:31.713:17.61
27Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim45.511:36.432:34.403:18.18
28Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim44.081:37.242:33.923:20.12
29Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim45.111:39.552:38.073:21.41
30Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim47.221:42.852:37.213:22.48
31Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.491:35.112:38.453:26.36
32Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.181:42.612:45.613:31.40
Gren 18, 200m Medley Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.181:18.692:01.572:37.46
2Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.351:14.002:04.092:38.04
3Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.691:18.482:05.012:42.72
4Kristian Nygård Solvik1999Bryne Symjeklubb35.601:14.832:07.522:46.16
5Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.291:15.122:08.422:46.68
6Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.161:21.892:11.432:48.94
7Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.951:21.622:11.522:49.14
8Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim35.401:24.132:11.572:50.21
9Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.441:21.932:13.142:51.00
10Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim37.411:21.602:12.652:51.50
11Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.761:20.692:11.482:51.95
12Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.731:25.252:14.912:54.71
13Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim38.051:26.202:18.052:59.68
14Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim43.751:28.792:21.843:00.60
15Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim38.591:28.942:22.813:03.63
16Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap41.211:30.792:23.093:05.14
17Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap40.811:28.682:27.813:05.87
18Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.471:32.262:26.173:07.27
19Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.311:36.352:32.703:11.88
20Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.111:35.112:31.623:14.42
21Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.931:31.772:34.983:17.33
22Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.461:39.712:39.453:24.96
23Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.681:48.752:44.013:28.75
24Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.541:45.482:49.603:31.76
25Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.821:41.482:45.793:32.47
26Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.061:45.962:49.773:33.38
Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Tinius Jensen1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbDSQ
Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 19, 200m Frisim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elise Löfgren1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.351:04.601:37.702:10.59
2Kelly Riber Rasmussen1994Lyngby Svømmeklub30.661:04.431:38.482:11.51
3Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.421:05.141:38.692:12.09
4Bettina Caspersen1992Lyngby Svømmeklub30.881:04.551:38.742:12.80
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.771:04.751:39.052:13.29
6Oda Gjerde1995Bryne Symjeklubb31.841:05.781:40.062:13.45
7Filippa Wallin1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.601:05.341:39.792:14.50
8Ditte Johansen1994Lyngby Svømmeklub31.991:05.961:40.482:15.22
9Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap32.791:08.721:45.512:20.14
10Janina Fredriksson1994Uddevalla Sim32.341:07.901:44.702:20.43
11Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.091:08.971:45.342:21.67
12Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0232.781:08.071:45.172:22.39
13Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim32.401:09.161:47.402:26.32
14Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.421:09.731:48.702:28.19
15Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.231:13.741:54.092:35.00
16Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.341:16.091:57.192:37.81
17Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.161:16.141:58.932:42.08
Gren 20, 200m Frisim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Morten Bordervich1994Madla Svømmeklubb28.2558.031:27.991:57.63
2Eirik Nielsen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn28.2357.281:27.821:58.62
3Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim28.1058.051:28.661:59.07
4Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim28.3058.391:29.712:00.56
5Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap28.791:00.341:32.282:03.81
6Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim28.4959.591:31.872:04.44
7Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.9558.881:31.362:05.21
8Anders Erichsen Torvanger1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.4759.571:32.312:05.51
9Daniel Skov Andersen1994Lyngby Svømmeklub29.681:02.541:35.022:06.53
10Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.921:01.431:35.282:06.68
11Casper Buan Helgesen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn30.381:00.961:34.212:06.70
12Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.721:01.851:34.362:06.74
13Rasmus Højriis Larsen1992Lyngby Svømmeklub29.191:00.911:34.942:07.15
14Torbjørn Øvrebø1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.261:01.281:34.562:08.09
15Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.761:01.861:35.152:08.41
16Roger Andrée1971Trollhättans Simsällskap30.561:03.201:35.982:08.59
17Ole Christiansen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn30.231:03.201:37.502:09.92
18Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap30.001:02.931:37.262:11.39
19Ted Troell1994Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm30.691:05.281:39.492:12.32
20Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.531:04.521:38.642:12.33
21Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.371:03.251:38.392:12.80
22Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim29.561:04.161:39.802:14.43
23Jakob Vodstrup1994Lyngby Svømmeklub30.211:03.671:39.202:15.13
24Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim30.481:05.191:40.992:16.20
25Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.391:08.631:45.232:22.30
26Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.451:05.301:43.372:22.55
27Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.521:12.321:52.802:34.29
Gren 21, 100m Bröstsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim36.821:17.25
2Anne Frølund-Grangaard1996Lyngby Svømmeklub37.381:18.85
3Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap36.861:18.88
4Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.971:22.54
5Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap39.831:23.89
6Line Henanger1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.141:24.33
7Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.841:25.00
8Hanna Johansson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap41.211:25.77
9Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim40.401:25.81
10Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim39.521:26.10
11Emelie Nilsen Solheim1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.091:26.38
12Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim42.011:27.49
13Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim41.591:28.27
14Ada Jacobsen Avlund1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.961:28.60
15My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.591:28.64
16Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap42.301:29.35
17Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.441:29.87
18Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.211:29.93
19Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim42.751:32.27
20Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.281:32.67
21Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap43.401:33.17
22Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.231:33.68
23Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim43.751:34.06
24Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim43.131:34.73
25Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.941:36.08
26Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.011:42.21
27Gabriella Bohlin Alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.291:42.52
28Clara Nordqvist1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.371:44.32
29Natalie Jamali1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.761:47.79
30Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim49.411:48.58
31Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.581:49.73
32Linnéa Hellberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.951:57.63
Gren 22, 100m Bröstsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johannes Aagaard-Niesen Wiik1996Larvik Svømmeklubb32.551:10.43
2Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim33.741:11.59
3Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim34.511:13.33
4Bendik Søfteland1996Sarpsborg IL34.581:13.93
5Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim34.981:15.10
6Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen35.491:15.72
7Isac Troell1997Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm36.691:17.40
8Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim37.111:20.66
9Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim39.631:22.87
10Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim40.961:26.49
11Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim42.151:29.27
12Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim42.541:30.65
13Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.091:31.31
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:10.862:25.473:41.754:56.68
2Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.852:24.623:41.414:56.90
3Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:13.202:30.843:48.005:02.94
4Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:14.092:31.903:49.565:05.11
5Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim1:14.852:32.073:49.675:06.23
6Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim1:16.792:40.124:02.555:23.43
7Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.482:40.534:03.715:23.71
8Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:18.842:41.744:08.195:34.79
9Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.012:42.694:10.605:37.40
10Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:21.542:50.584:19.345:45.79
11Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim1:22.172:52.104:22.435:48.50
12Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim1:22.612:53.034:23.825:48.73
13Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap1:25.282:57.334:29.285:57.23
14Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:23.542:57.664:32.476:03.57
15Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim1:24.853:00.724:40.496:17.65
16Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:32.763:12.044:51.336:25.33
17Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:28.253:07.524:49.766:29.96
18Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:30.313:11.864:53.096:31.12
19Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim1:34.193:21.975:09.806:54.12
Gren 24, 400m Frisim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:07.192:20.613:33.384:42.95
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.572:22.713:37.814:50.76
3Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap1:09.842:25.803:40.924:55.88
4Mats Andersen2000SK Poseidon Porsgrunn1:13.152:31.193:49.095:05.13
5Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.482:29.593:48.655:05.58
6Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.932:32.273:51.275:07.75
7Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:14.012:32.553:51.305:07.91
8Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:12.752:32.153:52.315:10.74
9Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.712:40.604:02.455:20.54
10Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim1:17.732:40.844:03.145:20.59
11Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:17.552:40.364:02.585:21.00
12Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:15.502:40.174:04.645:29.50
13Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:20.602:47.144:12.635:33.87
14Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:21.702:49.854:20.045:43.07
15Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:23.552:56.784:28.825:58.70
16Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim1:25.762:59.564:33.496:04.18
17Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:30.353:07.424:45.296:19.28
18Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:32.153:13.474:51.496:22.85
19Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:34.053:16.615:00.706:43.70
Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Ryggsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg Sim32.981:07.91
2Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim32.531:07.94
3Gina Berteig Andersen1990Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.781:08.46
4Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.431:08.52
5Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.601:09.49
6Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.021:09.96
Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim33.581:09.96
8Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.921:10.48
9Frida Börnfors1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.701:10.63
10Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.391:11.86
11Marte Fjellet1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn35.931:14.01
12Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.751:14.23
13Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim36.801:16.50
14Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap37.401:18.45
15Eirin Jacobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.101:19.43
16Malin Sjöström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.841:21.74
17Julijanne Finmark1994SK Poseidon Porsgrunn39.521:23.40
18Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.271:28.20
19Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.381:28.64
20Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.231:30.65
Gren 26, 100m Ryggsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.531:02.53
2Jens Peter Träff1988Lyngby Svømmeklub30.471:03.97
Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim30.761:03.97
4Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm31.841:04.04
5Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim31.411:04.89
6Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap31.891:06.69
7Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.691:08.36
8Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim33.731:09.11
9Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.171:09.86
10Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim34.131:10.32
11Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap35.111:12.26
12Erik Amundsen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn35.121:13.00
13Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.951:13.05
14Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.311:14.33
15Eirik Nilsen1995Ski Svømmeklubb35.411:14.75
16Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim35.681:15.78
17Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.911:16.33
18Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap37.201:17.70
19Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.311:20.05
Gren 27, 200m Frisim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Christina Kaas Elmgreen1996Lyngby Svømmeklub32.021:07.141:41.422:14.96
2Sara-Louise Pedersen1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn32.371:06.691:41.762:15.26
3Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.701:06.861:42.332:17.22
4Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.441:07.701:43.342:17.88
5Thea Laurberg Simonsen1997Lyngby Svømmeklub32.821:08.501:44.392:19.15
6Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim32.871:08.131:44.572:20.21
7Karla Ruud1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.741:09.971:45.412:20.44
8Sif Vange1997Lyngby Svømmeklub32.011:07.751:44.242:21.29
9Vår Celine Søgaard1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.941:08.411:45.182:21.50
10Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim32.861:08.991:46.692:22.54
11Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim33.741:09.861:47.212:22.74
12Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim32.701:09.921:46.662:23.68
13My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.201:10.271:47.472:24.79
14Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.541:10.421:48.032:25.70
15Marte Stamland1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn34.141:11.361:49.122:26.13
16Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.231:11.581:49.572:27.00
17Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.671:12.631:50.032:27.08
18Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.241:12.181:51.192:29.54
19Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.611:13.831:52.932:29.94
20Line Henanger1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.051:14.871:53.622:30.99
21Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.371:13.981:53.722:31.73
22Ada Jacobsen Avlund1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.581:13.481:52.922:33.27
23Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.181:15.341:55.592:33.75
24Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.471:14.771:55.232:34.32
25Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim35.181:15.311:55.902:34.44
26Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.851:13.911:54.622:35.88
27Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.261:15.251:55.972:36.68
28Camilla Ullberg1997Falköpings Simsällskap35.791:16.081:58.522:37.98
29Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.311:16.371:57.052:38.23
30Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim35.491:15.591:57.792:39.39
31Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.631:15.651:58.952:40.76
32Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.301:16.962:01.162:43.89
33Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim37.981:20.612:02.372:44.91
34Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.001:22.712:07.602:51.86
35Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.521:24.812:11.982:58.08
36Gabriella Bohlin Alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.271:24.842:12.512:58.45
37Clara Nordqvist1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.811:24.662:13.712:58.49
38Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim38.451:24.692:14.033:01.81
39Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.151:29.452:20.373:08.66
40Linnéa Hellberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.691:30.342:20.503:11.37
Gren 28, 200m Frisim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kacper Domanski1996Madla Svømmeklubb28.5759.201:30.111:59.45
2Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap28.1958.131:29.401:59.58
3Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.8357.921:29.111:59.86
4Erik Årsland Gidskehaug1997Bryne Symjeklubb28.9759.431:30.182:00.15
5Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.5458.531:29.392:01.02
6Sander Andersen1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn29.091:00.521:32.822:03.18
7Bendik Søfteland1996Sarpsborg IL28.751:00.321:33.502:04.94
8Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen29.591:02.951:36.432:09.46
9Kristoffer Soot1997Ski Svømmeklubb30.551:03.471:37.312:10.36
10Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.381:04.411:39.432:13.32
11Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.331:04.941:40.092:14.03
12Isac Troell1997Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm30.451:05.561:40.452:14.59
13David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.531:06.171:42.272:15.69
14Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim31.881:06.391:42.062:16.01
15Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.711:06.781:43.102:16.36
16Arjan Nilsen1997Ski Svømmeklubb31.801:07.691:43.702:17.25
17Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen31.791:07.761:43.792:18.27
18Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.681:07.451:43.912:18.28
19Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim31.911:07.751:45.242:21.49
20Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap32.501:07.851:46.522:26.13
21David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.581:13.011:51.052:27.93
22Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim34.041:11.781:51.512:30.20
23Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.681:13.061:53.402:34.80
24Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim35.881:15.861:55.652:36.32
Gren 29, 100m Bröstsim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ingrid Svan Kjær1998SK Poseidon Porsgrunn38.321:20.89
2Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.871:24.66
3Stine Marie Karlberg1999SK Poseidon Porsgrunn40.691:24.83
4Celia Lie Storstad1998Ski Svømmeklubb41.911:28.11
5Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim41.641:28.44
6Amanda Karlsson1998Simklubben Hajen42.501:28.48
7Karen Nygård Magnussen1998Bryne Symjeklubb41.811:29.33
8Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.491:30.89
9Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.301:34.35
10Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.231:35.29
11Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim44.951:36.49
12Matilda Löfstrand1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.241:36.79
13Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.681:36.93
14Ebba Wikner1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.171:37.01
15Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.471:37.14
16Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.751:37.97
17Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim45.071:38.14
18Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim46.141:38.36
19Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim47.091:38.98
20Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim45.511:39.79
21Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim45.521:40.39
22Anna Nordfors1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.421:40.87
23Lovisa Brantsing1998Kungälvs Simsällskap47.821:41.39
24Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim48.181:43.26
25Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.201:43.64
26Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.551:43.81
27Ellen Fridriksson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.941:44.71
28Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.631:45.17
29Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim50.271:45.90
30Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap49.841:46.18
31Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim49.571:47.15
32Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.641:47.92
33Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap51.321:49.04
34Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim52.271:49.15
35Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim52.861:52.53
36Sanna Nordqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.591:52.88
37Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.471:54.15
38Elise Björkner2001Göteborg Sim55.391:55.63
39Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.461:57.70
40Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim58.902:04.39
Diba Zangana1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Evelina Franzen1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 30, 100m Bröstsim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.001:19.02
2Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.361:22.94
3Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim39.711:23.68
4Carl Petersson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.661:23.69
5Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.741:24.84
6Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.511:28.31
7Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb42.011:28.50
8Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.051:29.59
9Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.701:31.41
10Tinius Jensen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb44.431:32.43
11Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim43.771:34.95
12Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap44.291:35.47
13Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.441:36.49
14Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim46.441:36.56
15Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap46.541:37.05
16Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.581:37.87
17Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim46.251:37.96
18Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.901:39.40
19Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim47.111:39.92
20Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.501:43.85
21Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim51.231:46.55
22Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.211:47.71
23Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim51.081:51.68
24Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.061:56.89
Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 31, 4X100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:34.18
Isabel Svensson198934.631:10.701:10.70
Malin Westman199535.581:15.952:26.65
Ulrika Holm199631.631:08.643:35.29
Isabelle Höstman199028.4158.894:34.18
2Uddevalla Damer Lag2 Uddevalla Sim4:36.78
Frida Andersson199132.751:07.821:07.82
Sandra Olofsson199033.791:12.432:20.25
Hilda Andersson199933.981:15.013:35.26
Janina Fredriksson199429.681:01.524:36.78
3Lag 1 Danskorna Anfaller Lyngby Svømmeklub4:37.69
Kelly Riber Rasmussen199433.641:09.331:09.33
Anne Frølund-Grangaard199636.841:19.752:29.08
Christina Kaas Elmgreen199630.701:08.993:38.07
Bettina Caspersen199228.4659.624:37.69
4Lambertseter SK 1 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:45.21
Gina Berteig Andersen199034.331:09.611:09.61
Line Henanger199738.481:22.852:32.46
Vår Celine Søgaard199631.541:09.033:41.49
Anna Lundgren199530.601:03.724:45.21
5Uddevalla Damer Lag1 Uddevalla Sim4:57.64
Amanda Sundström199534.401:11.701:11.70
Felicia Andersson199739.671:26.812:38.51
Amanda Andersson199631.911:11.043:49.55
Matilda Larsson199832.021:08.094:57.64
6Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:59.90
Amanda Magnusson199936.451:14.351:14.35
Ulrika Krüger199639.101:24.972:39.32
Klara Carlström199734.811:17.853:57.17
Johanna Åberg199730.121:02.734:59.90
7Lambertseter SK 2 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:00.61
Ada Jacobsen Avlund199738.331:18.701:18.70
Hanna Louise Berg199839.011:23.692:42.39
Karla Ruud199732.861:11.853:54.24
Eirin Jacobsen Avlund199531.761:06.375:00.61
Gren 32, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim3:56.95
Jacob Fredriksson199230.421:02.011:02.01
Andreas Elofsson199530.801:07.032:09.04
David Larsson198925.4455.193:04.23
Fredrich Risebrandt199225.1252.723:56.95
2Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim4:05.41
Emil Palmqvist199030.971:04.311:04.31
Noa Koch199632.561:10.092:14.40
Gulliver Koch199226.2057.953:12.35
Jesper Svensson199024.8253.064:05.41
3Mass Lag 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:06.69
Christoffer Carlsen199229.171:01.181:01.18
Rickard Berglund198731.141:07.752:08.93
Carl Leander199027.871:01.953:10.88
Tim Arnesen198726.5555.814:06.69
4Lag 1 Danskarna Anfaller Lyngby Svømmeklub4:09.60
Jens Peter Träff198831.081:03.831:03.83
Peter Skotte199131.051:07.002:10.83
Tom Døi199327.541:01.033:11.86
Jakob Vodstrup199427.2257.744:09.60
5Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:14.83
Anton Welliver199532.081:06.581:06.58
Patrik Löfgren199632.631:10.322:16.90
Joachim Bratt199527.811:01.583:18.48
Christopher Jedel199526.9056.354:14.83
6Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:18.16
Edvin Qvirist199533.641:09.211:09.21
Ludvig Hazard199532.121:10.892:20.10
Julian Cöster199527.921:02.523:22.62
Isak Eliasson199626.4755.544:18.16
7Lambertseter SK Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:32.67
Fridtjov Mørk199835.151:12.901:12.90
Anders Erichsen Torvanger199533.481:15.252:28.15
Torbjørn Øvrebø199428.131:02.503:30.65
Viktor Husø Richardsen199829.631:02.024:32.67
8Uddevalla Herrar 3 Uddevalla Sim4:43.05
Kalle Svensson199734.901:12.071:12.07
Johan Andersson199535.061:16.042:28.11
Simon Bodestig199632.181:10.063:38.17
Karl Olsson199630.571:04.884:43.05
Gren 33, 200m Bröstsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim33.601:12.251:52.602:31.83
2Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.201:14.591:56.552:37.48
3Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm34.461:13.601:54.782:37.72
4Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.531:17.151:58.252:39.14
5Harald Welling1993Lyngby Svømmeklub34.831:15.781:58.412:41.64
6Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim37.451:21.612:07.582:53.54
7Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap39.641:26.152:15.603:05.85
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.761:19.082:01.172:43.13
2Elise Löfgren1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.111:20.592:03.932:46.79
3Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.601:22.302:05.292:49.04
4Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap38.831:23.122:07.882:52.14
5Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.001:27.602:16.113:05.12
Gren 35, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap27.6159.10
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.9459.57
3Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.501:01.05
4Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.021:02.05
5Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.411:05.83
6Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim31.001:07.07
7Simon Karlsson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.881:07.79
8Kristoffer Soot1997Ski Svømmeklubb31.951:08.49
9Arjan Nilsen1997Ski Svømmeklubb32.121:08.64
10Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim32.011:09.00
11Filip Bivesand1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.761:09.11
12Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim32.341:09.75
13Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim34.391:13.38
14Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.551:14.40
15Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap34.771:18.07
16Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben Vänersborg32.971:19.21
17Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim37.271:22.70
18Aleksej Beilin1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.081:23.58
19Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.021:28.56
20Casper Tiger1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.241:30.19
Gren 36, 100m Fjärilsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Christina Kaas Elmgreen1996Lyngby Svømmeklub31.451:06.62
2Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.111:10.19
3Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim32.801:10.40
4Thea Laurberg Simonsen1997Lyngby Svømmeklub33.251:10.55
5Karla Ruud1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.731:10.58
6Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim33.431:12.74
7Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.901:13.07
8Anne Frølund-Grangaard1996Lyngby Svømmeklub33.981:14.06
9Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.971:14.50
10Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.231:14.69
11Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.501:18.58
12Cecilia Laursen1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb36.691:19.06
13Line Henanger1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.971:19.93
14Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.911:21.13
15Ada Jacobsen Avlund1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.711:22.77
16Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.561:23.41
17Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim36.531:24.46
18Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.191:26.44
19Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.471:26.67
20Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.971:34.20
Gren 37, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim36.351:17.742:00.592:43.52
2Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.781:21.332:04.452:45.68
3William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.791:17.112:02.942:50.41
4Mats Andersen2000SK Poseidon Porsgrunn38.321:21.972:06.542:51.73
5Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim37.111:21.022:06.802:54.58
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Celia Lie Storstad1998Ski Svømmeklubb35.111:14.571:55.502:36.55
2Hanna Reime1998Bryne Symjeklubb36.031:16.741:58.422:37.25
3Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.651:19.822:03.742:47.64
4Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim35.441:21.012:11.233:01.18
5Mathilda Edlund1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb39.861:28.192:20.053:10.78
6Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap44.501:37.832:36.463:34.07
Gren 39, 100m Frisim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim25.8052.76
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.0554.34
3Eirik Nielsen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn26.5555.01
4Morten Bordervich1994Madla Svømmeklubb26.7155.04
5Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.6255.21
6Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.3055.24
7Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim26.2755.30
8Rickard Berglund1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.4255.38
9Jens Peter Träff1988Lyngby Svømmeklub26.9155.52
10Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap26.8355.73
11Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim26.8056.36
12Tom Døi1993Lyngby Svømmeklub26.8856.69
13Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.5557.37
14Casper Buan Helgesen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn28.1757.59
15Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.3757.61
16Anders Erichsen Torvanger1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb27.6657.63
17Rasmus Højriis Larsen1992Lyngby Svømmeklub27.3357.70
18Ole Christiansen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn27.8758.19
19Daniel Skov Andersen1994Lyngby Svømmeklub27.9958.59
20Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap28.4858.62
21Torbjørn Øvrebø1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.4858.88
22Ted Troell1994Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm28.9259.58
23Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim29.411:00.52
24Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.661:00.89
25Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.011:01.51
26Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.921:01.52
27Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.501:01.76
28Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim28.601:01.99
29Eirik Nilsen1995Ski Svømmeklubb29.411:02.27
30Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap29.641:03.59
31Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.051:09.62
Erik Amundsen1995SK Poseidon PorsgrunnDSQ
Gren 40, 100m Frisim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kelly Riber Rasmussen1994Lyngby Svømmeklub28.6359.02
2Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.7859.53
3Bettina Caspersen1992Lyngby Svømmeklub29.621:00.46
4Frida Börnfors1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.191:00.70
5Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.251:01.78
6Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.541:01.92
7Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.181:02.03
8Gina Berteig Andersen1990Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.661:02.38
9Elise Löfgren1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.531:02.57
10Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.431:02.84
11Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.511:03.20
12Janina Fredriksson1994Uddevalla Sim30.441:03.30
13Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.441:05.92
14Eirin Jacobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.221:05.98
15Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.221:06.11
16Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim31.181:06.92
17Marte Fjellet1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn33.541:08.82
18Rebecca Nolin1995Simklubben Vänersborg31.911:09.06
19Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.291:09.11
20Malin Sjöström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.321:09.82
21Julijanne Finmark1994SK Poseidon Porsgrunn33.911:10.14
22Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.161:10.37
23Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.571:10.45
24Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.701:10.52
25Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs Simsällskap34.041:11.86
26Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.721:14.23
Ditte Johansen1994Lyngby SvømmeklubDSQ
Gren 41, 200m Bröstsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johannes Aagaard-Niesen Wiik1996Larvik Svømmeklubb36.231:17.711:58.252:38.48
2Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim36.601:17.881:59.762:41.97
3Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim34.911:17.002:00.392:43.02
4Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim37.261:19.572:03.442:46.68
5Isac Troell1997Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm37.481:20.522:03.982:47.29
6Jakob Helman1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb38.201:20.572:03.912:47.87
7Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen38.661:21.132:05.802:48.40
8Ludwig Wemlén1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb37.021:19.422:03.242:48.44
9Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap38.351:22.572:08.502:54.54
10Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim39.241:25.632:13.193:00.30
11Hugo Gustafsson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb41.691:28.752:16.053:03.17
12Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim43.221:32.222:22.503:12.24
Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 42, 200m Bröstsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sara-Louise Pedersen1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn41.661:26.812:12.452:57.76
2Line Henanger1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb42.061:28.292:14.352:58.42
3Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.801:29.662:15.753:00.44
4Emelie Nilsen Solheim1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.771:27.892:14.543:01.00
5Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap42.321:29.452:17.393:04.81
6Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.421:30.192:18.643:07.22
7Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim43.641:32.732:21.493:09.63
8Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.881:30.312:20.123:11.29
9Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap44.531:34.542:24.903:14.20
10Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.641:33.042:24.633:16.74
11Hanna Hinderup1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb43.231:33.942:25.393:17.22
12Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim48.161:39.982:32.843:25.34
13Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap46.701:41.472:37.773:28.06
14Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.631:42.912:39.003:31.22
15Gabriella Bohlin Alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.341:45.092:41.053:36.86
Gren 43, 100m Ryggsim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap33.591:09.22
2Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.921:11.51
3Kristian Nygård Solvik1999Bryne Symjeklubb35.321:12.12
Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.401:12.12
5Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.891:12.28
6David Olsen1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.321:12.72
7Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.601:13.00
8Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.361:14.13
9Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.231:15.00
10Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.751:16.72
11Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim38.761:21.86
12Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim38.951:21.92
13Tinius Jensen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.021:22.35
14Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.311:22.55
15Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.371:22.61
16Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim40.741:22.62
17Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap41.251:24.39
18Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.811:25.07
Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.961:25.07
20Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.721:26.57
21Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund44.131:28.04
22Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.541:28.25
23Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap43.441:28.95
24Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.511:29.06
25Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim44.101:29.89
26Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.271:30.25
27Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim44.121:31.71
28Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim43.031:32.32
29Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund46.511:33.10
30Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim45.631:34.71
31Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.501:35.51
32Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap44.721:35.71
33Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.611:38.35
34Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.811:40.76
Eric Hinderup1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Gren 44, 100m Ryggsim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.151:10.85
2Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim35.231:12.02
3Karen Nygård Magnussen1998Bryne Symjeklubb35.741:12.95
4Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.491:13.64
5Stine Marie Karlberg1999SK Poseidon Porsgrunn36.401:14.25
6Ingrid Svan Kjær1998SK Poseidon Porsgrunn35.491:14.63
7Hanna Louise Berg1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.611:15.31
8Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.371:16.63
9Hanna Liljegren1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb38.081:17.15
10Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim37.341:17.21
11Amanda Karlsson1998Simklubben Hajen38.131:18.01
12Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.401:18.75
13Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim38.841:20.24
14Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.781:20.33
15Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.101:20.91
16Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.181:21.31
17Li Björner Oh1998Simklubben Hajen40.441:23.31
18Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.011:23.58
19Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.341:24.30
20Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.861:24.67
21Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.141:24.72
22Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.811:26.01
23Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim42.131:26.31
24Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.051:26.66
25Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim41.501:26.74
26Marinella Tosic2001Göteborg Sim42.701:27.04
27Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.861:27.27
28Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.001:28.38
29Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim43.681:28.41
30Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim43.881:29.44
31Matilda Löfstrand1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.341:31.19
32Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.321:31.20
33Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap44.251:31.33
34Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap46.491:31.54
35Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim44.451:31.68
36Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim44.751:32.15
37Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap45.101:33.03
38Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim45.071:33.08
39Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim45.831:33.95
40Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.911:33.96
41Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim46.001:34.49
42Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim45.781:35.18
43Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.601:35.19
44Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim45.921:35.62
45Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim47.151:36.75
46Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim46.821:37.42
47Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim45.411:38.09
48Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.831:38.18
49Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.821:38.92
50Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.231:38.94
51Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.781:41.57
52Elise Björkner2001Göteborg Sim51.351:45.81
53Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim49.811:46.26
54Sanna Nordqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.121:46.76
55Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim50.471:48.37
Ebba Wikner1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 45, 200m Medley Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim27.651:02.711:40.722:10.45
2Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim27.861:04.581:42.702:13.76
3Eirik Nielsen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn27.921:02.401:41.952:14.27
4Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm30.521:06.541:45.312:16.76
5Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim28.981:03.361:45.992:18.41
6Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.051:05.461:46.432:18.70
7Jakob Vodstrup1994Lyngby Svømmeklub29.031:06.501:48.612:23.56
8Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.711:09.121:49.482:23.98
9Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.661:08.391:52.102:26.04
10Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim31.991:15.241:51.772:27.97
11Harald Welling1993Lyngby Svømmeklub31.371:10.751:53.522:28.24
12Ole Christiansen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn30.311:09.461:54.222:28.61
13Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap30.771:12.091:57.282:30.27
14Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.401:10.561:55.552:31.35
15Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim30.401:11.311:56.832:32.39
16Eirik Nilsen1995Ski Svømmeklubb33.951:15.422:00.362:36.45
17Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim31.451:14.192:02.642:38.26
18Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.831:20.132:07.052:42.37
19Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap31.741:17.002:04.932:44.68
20Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.911:24.032:14.282:55.82
Gren 46, 200m Medley Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elise Löfgren1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.681:12.311:54.002:28.29
2Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim29.781:08.481:54.922:29.61
3Filippa Wallin1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.021:11.351:55.562:30.88
4Oda Gjerde1995Bryne Symjeklubb32.201:11.561:57.202:33.73
5Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap32.661:15.971:58.612:33.95
6Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim31.261:10.751:58.682:35.89
7Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.371:16.752:05.642:42.14
8Eirin Jacobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.971:20.382:08.582:46.04
9Malin Sjöström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.841:22.062:15.332:57.94
10Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.971:26.062:21.903:02.29
11Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.211:27.812:20.333:02.56
12Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.151:27.502:22.693:07.67
Gren 47, 400m Frisim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Kacper Domanski1996Madla Svømmeklubb1:01.922:07.253:12.094:13.91
2Erik Årsland Gidskehaug1997Bryne Symjeklubb1:02.072:07.003:11.644:14.47
3Sander Andersen1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn1:02.432:07.833:13.434:15.65
4Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.362:07.013:11.964:16.87
5Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.562:07.713:13.364:18.69
6Filip Bivesand1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:06.512:15.883:24.644:31.44
7Kristoffer Soot1997Ski Svømmeklubb1:05.422:15.303:26.554:36.65
8Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim1:06.352:18.233:30.064:38.71
9Arjan Nilsen1997Ski Svømmeklubb1:09.052:20.973:33.354:42.40
10Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim1:05.152:15.923:29.884:42.75
11Isac Troell1997Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm1:07.352:19.433:33.114:43.05
12Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim1:07.952:22.253:38.474:54.64
13Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim1:08.302:23.353:41.014:55.97
14Hugo Gustafsson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:11.782:29.403:48.295:02.74
15Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:11.222:31.303:55.205:18.20
16Aleksej Beilin1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.062:41.764:09.265:35.61
Gren 48, 400m Frisim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim1:08.152:21.173:34.964:48.61
2Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim1:08.002:22.193:37.824:53.83
3Karla Ruud1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:09.932:25.053:41.534:54.65
4Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim1:07.892:23.313:40.054:54.95
5Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:10.902:27.513:44.815:01.38
6Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim1:11.242:28.923:47.205:03.27
7Sif Vange1997Lyngby Svømmeklub1:12.292:31.163:48.445:06.61
8Ada Jacobsen Avlund1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:11.112:29.073:48.535:06.82
9Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.882:31.173:51.545:13.21
10Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.352:32.623:55.105:14.97
11Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:13.112:34.263:55.245:15.04
12Emelie Nilsen Solheim1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:13.772:33.553:54.315:15.51
13Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim1:15.462:37.943:59.665:20.52
14Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim1:18.082:43.174:08.645:32.31
15Camilla Ullberg1997Falköpings Simsällskap1:17.872:44.254:11.945:34.58
16Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:18.802:47.874:17.775:43.65
17Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:20.002:47.244:16.095:45.56
18Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.502:47.044:18.685:49.09
19Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:20.943:36.655:07.905:50.74
20Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:30.693:11.444:52.836:30.67
Gren 49, 200m Bröstsim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.661:21.752:05.812:50.32
2Carl Petersson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.411:27.442:15.413:01.45
3Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.551:27.482:15.273:01.99
4Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.371:31.052:18.833:05.44
5Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim41.821:31.192:19.493:06.84
6Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.941:27.512:18.223:08.08
7Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.881:33.502:23.383:11.64
8Tinius Jensen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb46.541:36.752:27.593:18.00
9Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim45.701:37.082:29.713:22.65
10Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim47.041:39.892:32.893:25.45
11Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.521:41.212:34.893:28.24
12Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.461:41.492:35.233:28.71
13Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.141:43.092:36.723:30.20
14Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap45.591:42.032:37.933:30.32
15Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund51.741:49.152:46.833:43.70
Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 50, 200m Bröstsim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Louise Berg1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.741:23.212:07.682:53.18
2Ingrid Svan Kjær1998SK Poseidon Porsgrunn40.361:24.892:11.692:58.56
3Stine Marie Karlberg1999SK Poseidon Porsgrunn41.261:27.332:13.392:59.27
4Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.201:28.152:15.533:03.77
5Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim43.881:35.352:28.753:19.33
6Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.971:38.312:31.723:26.21
7Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim47.141:40.432:33.903:26.95
8Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim45.251:37.052:32.133:27.07
9Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.441:39.562:33.233:27.69
10Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim46.261:40.792:34.663:28.93
11Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.511:40.532:34.463:29.12
12Ebba Wikner1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.511:41.742:35.153:29.14
13Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim47.501:41.722:38.243:35.58
14Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim46.741:41.872:38.303:36.20
15Anna Nordfors1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.781:42.932:39.093:36.53
16Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.801:45.112:41.333:36.76
17Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim49.301:45.972:43.733:40.06
18Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap51.961:51.162:52.823:50.67
19Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.581:54.952:56.933:51.72
20Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.941:51.192:51.433:52.09
21Sanna Nordqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap54.291:56.182:59.714:01.66
22Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim53.141:54.982:58.894:01.85
Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Hanna Ullerholt1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Amanda Karlsson1998Simklubben HajenDSQ
Gren 51, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim29.671:02.701:36.422:11.93
2Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim30.051:03.761:38.392:14.35
3Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim29.251:03.091:39.622:15.78
4Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.871:07.451:42.892:19.88
5Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm31.821:07.001:43.202:20.40
6Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.721:06.451:43.812:20.86
7Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.081:02.251:46.192:22.70
8Jakob Vodstrup1994Lyngby Svømmeklub30.821:05.551:44.182:25.47
9Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.101:09.871:49.432:29.19
10Lexxus Sparcks1995Simklubben Vänersborg33.051:12.671:54.832:36.93
Gren 52, 200m Fjärilsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oda Gjerde1995Bryne Symjeklubb33.231:10.931:49.632:30.10
2Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim32.731:11.111:50.832:32.29
3Ditte Johansen1994Lyngby Svømmeklub34.311:14.231:57.832:43.00
Gren 53, 100m Ryggsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.221:01.75
2Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen30.571:02.02
3Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.841:03.29
4Kacper Domanski1996Madla Svømmeklubb31.681:05.04
5Erik Årsland Gidskehaug1997Bryne Symjeklubb33.511:09.45
6Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim34.021:10.21
7Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.881:10.47
8Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim34.651:12.51
9Filip Bivesand1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.281:12.70
10Ludwig Wemlén1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.201:13.20
11Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.081:13.75
12Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap35.721:13.84
13Kristoffer Soot1997Ski Svømmeklubb36.181:14.33
14Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim36.421:14.59
15Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim36.611:14.91
16David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.601:16.23
17Isac Troell1997Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm37.771:16.40
18Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim38.171:17.93
19Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim38.461:19.03
20Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap38.581:20.74
21Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim40.131:23.04
22Casper Tiger1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.481:24.57
Gren 54, 100m Ryggsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anne Frølund-Grangaard1996Lyngby Svømmeklub34.501:09.79
2Vår Celine Søgaard1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.261:10.84
3Marte Stamland1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn35.481:12.26
4Thea Laurberg Simonsen1997Lyngby Svømmeklub34.901:12.27
5Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.101:12.29
6Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim35.721:12.46
7My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.581:13.90
8Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.141:14.82
9Sif Vange1997Lyngby Svømmeklub36.871:15.41
10Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim36.611:15.54
11Sara-Louise Pedersen1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn37.291:16.38
12Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.601:17.84
13Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap37.711:18.47
14Line Henanger1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.061:19.91
15Emelie Nilsen Solheim1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.191:20.13
16Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.441:20.31
17Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.191:21.57
18Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim38.941:21.78
19Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.651:21.88
20Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.891:21.92
21Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.871:21.94
22Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim41.181:23.99
23Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.181:24.63
24Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.841:24.92
25Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim41.711:25.48
26Camilla Ullberg1997Falköpings Simsällskap41.071:26.68
27Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.901:26.95
28Hanna Hinderup1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb42.361:27.23
29Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.011:30.96
30Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.431:34.21
31Gabriella Bohlin Alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.791:36.12
32Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.841:36.97
33Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.771:39.71
Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 55, 100m Frisim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.4157.14
2David Olsen1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.021:00.77
3Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.181:01.76
4Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.701:01.94
5Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap29.761:02.04
6Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.911:02.78
7Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.961:03.87
8Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.291:04.49
9Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.181:04.53
10William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.951:04.82
11Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.491:05.78
12Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim31.341:06.53
13Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.001:07.12
14Mats Andersen2000SK Poseidon Porsgrunn32.471:07.25
15Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.231:08.32
16Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.061:09.39
17Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim32.761:09.98
18Carl Petersson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.251:10.19
19Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.481:10.26
20Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.481:10.47
21Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap32.711:10.49
22Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim33.421:10.76
23Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap33.891:11.32
24Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.381:11.38
25Robin Jacobsson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.771:11.39
26Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim33.961:12.07
27Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.091:12.61
28Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap33.401:12.84
29Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.411:12.97
30Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.291:13.06
31Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.541:15.25
32Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.541:15.28
33Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.541:15.63
34Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim35.981:16.01
35Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.461:16.15
36Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim36.251:16.37
37Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.431:16.38
38Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.071:17.66
39Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap35.891:18.40
40Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.861:18.72
41Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.591:18.91
42Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund39.221:19.35
43Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim36.931:19.59
44August Bremander1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.701:20.01
45Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim38.421:20.27
46Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.091:23.71
47Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.871:24.95
48Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.581:25.51
49Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.651:28.95
50Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund42.701:31.97
Gren 56, 100m Frisim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Natalie Kosiander1998Lørenskog-Rælingen KK29.941:01.86
2Hanna Reime1998Bryne Symjeklubb31.081:03.77
3Ingrid Svan Kjær1998SK Poseidon Porsgrunn30.911:04.09
4Hanna Louise Berg1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.481:05.13
5Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.421:05.18
6Celia Lie Storstad1998Ski Svømmeklubb32.361:06.06
7Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.061:06.18
8Li Björner Oh1998Simklubben Hajen31.621:06.37
9Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.331:07.26
10Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.971:07.63
11Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim31.961:07.64
12Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim32.431:08.01
13Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim32.491:08.14
14Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.881:08.68
15Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.711:08.77
16Mathilda Edlund1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.391:10.28
17Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.731:11.02
18Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.321:11.61
19Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.971:12.50
20Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap35.371:13.49
21Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.371:13.90
22Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim34.971:14.05
23Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.391:14.28
24Andrea Thuresson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.261:15.13
25Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim36.051:15.35
Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.491:15.35
27Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim35.911:16.04
28Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim37.461:16.08
29Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.931:16.22
30Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.931:16.51
31Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap35.881:17.37
32Lovisa Brantsing1998Kungälvs Simsällskap35.961:17.66
33Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim36.071:17.75
34Hanna Ullerholt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.541:18.26
35Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim36.971:18.56
Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap37.631:18.56
37Marinella Tosic2001Göteborg Sim39.031:20.38
38Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.791:21.04
39Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.301:21.06
40Anna Nordfors1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.021:21.09
41Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim37.231:21.16
42Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.381:21.41
43Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim38.851:21.58
44Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim37.731:21.61
45Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim38.421:21.77
46Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim38.381:21.97
47Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.361:22.02
48Sanna Nordqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.161:22.13
49Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim39.201:22.20
50Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.911:22.21
51Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim38.701:22.40
52Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.101:22.79
53Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.021:23.02
54Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim38.661:23.95
55Evelina Franzen1998Kungälvs Simsällskap39.171:24.49
56Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim39.781:25.02
57Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.061:26.73
58Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap40.341:26.85
59Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.421:27.06
60Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.871:27.57
61Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim41.651:28.16
62Ebba Wikner1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.981:32.24
Gren 57, 100m Bröstsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim31.981:07.63
2Peter Skotte1991Lyngby Svømmeklub31.951:07.84
3Rickard Berglund1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.741:08.00
4Jens Peter Träff1988Lyngby Svømmeklub33.011:09.63
5Eirik Nielsen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn33.301:11.10
6Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.981:11.62
7Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm33.561:12.11
8Harald Welling1993Lyngby Svømmeklub33.771:13.20
9Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim34.301:13.53
10Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.841:14.03
11Casper Buan Helgesen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn35.671:15.97
12Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.531:16.55
13Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.101:18.75
14Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim34.251:19.20
15Ted Troell1994Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm37.691:19.30
16Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap37.091:19.93
17Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.451:20.13
18Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.421:21.65
19Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap37.701:21.90
20Anders Erichsen Torvanger1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.271:21.96
21Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.671:22.26
Gren 58, 100m Bröstsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim34.471:13.81
2Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.471:16.60
3Elise Löfgren1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.731:17.89
4Bettina Caspersen1992Lyngby Svømmeklub37.611:20.45
5Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap38.171:20.50
6Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.841:22.85
7Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.051:25.71
8Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim39.031:26.50
9Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim41.001:27.35
10Eirin Jacobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.671:27.93
11Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.951:28.25
12Julijanne Finmark1994SK Poseidon Porsgrunn42.281:28.78
13Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.171:30.18
14Marte Fjellet1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn43.531:32.36
Gren 59, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap28.281:01.141:35.972:11.36
2Sander Andersen1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn29.591:04.111:40.002:14.96
3Kacper Domanski1996Madla Svømmeklubb30.131:05.221:41.022:15.32
4Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.391:06.041:43.262:23.75
5Arjan Nilsen1997Ski Svømmeklubb33.001:10.691:49.152:27.62
6Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim33.061:11.591:51.442:30.58
7Kristoffer Soot1997Ski Svømmeklubb32.731:10.831:50.612:30.78
8Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim33.301:13.991:56.882:40.30
9Simon Karlsson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.891:15.981:58.592:41.59
10Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim33.091:13.781:58.172:43.30
11Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim34.261:15.742:01.862:52.37
12Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim37.511:23.432:09.462:58.12
Gren 60, 200m Fjärilsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Karla Ruud1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.691:12.841:55.152:39.02
2Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.131:12.661:54.652:39.22
3Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim34.031:14.661:58.682:45.45
Gren 61, 200m Ryggsim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.141:08.231:45.062:21.68
2Kristian Nygård Solvik1999Bryne Symjeklubb36.291:14.751:53.642:32.56
3Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.971:16.121:55.072:33.27
4Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap35.871:15.791:54.912:33.57
5Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.051:17.511:58.222:35.77
6Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.581:17.801:57.982:36.42
7Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.861:19.022:01.192:42.32
8Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.521:20.182:01.502:43.14
9Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.741:23.932:06.212:47.56
10Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.401:20.882:04.462:48.07
11Tinius Jensen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.331:24.022:08.152:51.11
12Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.201:27.632:13.682:58.93
13Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim42.661:29.252:14.862:59.10
14Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap44.141:30.632:17.663:04.04
15Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.171:33.272:21.523:06.75
16Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.941:34.442:23.093:09.52
17Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim45.341:36.372:28.873:18.23
18Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund49.301:41.712:33.943:23.84
19Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.881:42.902:36.433:28.86
Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 62, 200m Ryggsim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Natalie Kosiander1998Lørenskog-Rælingen KK35.521:12.751:51.492:30.39
2Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.861:14.521:53.732:31.13
3Karen Nygård Magnussen1998Bryne Symjeklubb36.291:15.391:55.602:35.26
4Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim37.961:18.101:58.112:37.92
5Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.221:18.572:00.012:41.23
6Hanna Liljegren1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb39.671:20.992:02.872:44.08
7Stine Marie Karlberg1999SK Poseidon Porsgrunn39.101:21.062:03.802:44.29
8Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.141:22.162:03.532:44.71
9Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.391:21.572:03.902:45.94
10Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim39.371:21.722:05.272:46.49
11Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.351:20.562:04.332:47.24
12Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.031:23.582:08.612:53.83
13Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.701:26.022:14.042:58.56
14Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.771:29.962:17.083:00.84
15Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.771:29.012:17.133:01.63
16Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim42.791:29.592:16.453:01.93
17Marinella Tosic2001Göteborg Sim44.361:33.102:20.113:06.05
18Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.151:33.132:21.973:09.72
19Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim46.771:37.332:28.283:16.86
20Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap47.481:39.092:30.023:19.96
21Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.391:38.042:31.483:21.85
22Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.401:43.412:37.213:30.42
Gren 63, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim3:33.51
Jesper Svensson199026.5954.7354.73
Emil Palmqvist199026.0354.991:49.72
Fredrich Risebrandt199225.0152.742:42.46
David Larsson198924.6851.053:33.51
2Mass Lag 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:40.01
Christoffer Carlsen199225.8153.8153.81
Rickard Berglund198726.7755.431:49.24
Carl Leander199026.2154.462:43.70
Tim Arnesen198726.6756.313:40.01
3Lag 1 Danskarna Anfaller Lyngby Svømmeklub3:41.42
Peter Skotte199126.2354.2254.22
Jens Peter Träff198826.7255.471:49.69
Tom Døi199325.6755.652:45.34
Rasmus Højriis Larsen199226.8756.083:41.42
4Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:45.35
Isak Eliasson199626.5654.8854.88
Julian Cöster199526.3856.401:51.28
Ludvig Hazard199526.5658.042:49.32
Christopher Jedel199526.9956.033:45.35
5Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:49.09
Patrik Löfgren199626.9256.2356.23
Joachim Bratt199527.1256.751:52.98
Edvin Qvirist199527.3458.062:51.04
Anton Welliver199527.7758.053:49.09
6Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim4:00.79
Jacob Fredriksson199227.0657.1057.10
Andreas Elofsson199528.871:02.291:59.39
Johan Andersson199527.961:00.723:00.11
Simon Bodestig199628.701:00.684:00.79
7Lambertseter SK Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:06.09
Anders Erichsen Torvanger199527.1856.3156.31
Torbjørn Øvrebø199430.741:04.462:00.77
Viktor Husø Richardsen199830.071:02.403:03.17
Fridtjov Mørk199830.791:02.924:06.09
8Mkk Herrar 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:06.84
Simon Karlsson199729.681:03.121:03.12
Hugo Gustafsson199730.631:05.142:08.26
Ludwig Wemlén199728.5159.533:07.79
Filip Bivesand199728.3859.054:06.84
9Mkk Herrar 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:13.05
David Olsen199829.221:01.701:01.70
William Lindblom199831.131:05.742:07.44
Jakob Helman199631.901:07.113:14.55
Eric Hinderup199827.6558.504:13.05
10Uddevalla Herrar 3 Uddevalla Sim4:17.98
Kalle Svensson199729.551:01.801:01.80
Noa Koch199630.711:04.472:06.27
Albin Robertsson199832.031:08.083:14.35
Karl Olsson199630.271:03.634:17.98
11Kungsbacka Herrar 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:01.76
Oskar Örne199935.331:16.531:16.53
Gustav Johansson199935.991:15.542:32.07
Carl Petersson199834.741:13.283:45.35
Alexander Ekman199935.511:16.415:01.76
12Kungsbacka Herrar 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:12.86
Filip Schill-Örne199835.071:15.111:15.11
Samuel Arvidsson199935.531:16.602:31.71
August Bremander199938.151:20.913:52.62
Elias Lidberg200037.981:20.245:12.86
Gren 64, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Lag 1 Danskorna Anfaller Lyngby Svømmeklub3:59.37
Anne Frølund-Grangaard199629.391:01.011:01.01
Bettina Caspersen199228.2659.442:00.45
Kelly Riber Rasmussen199427.4558.092:58.54
Christina Kaas Elmgreen199629.281:00.833:59.37
2Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:59.97
Malin Westman199530.071:01.401:01.40
Isabel Svensson198929.091:00.852:02.25
Anna Rosén199427.4158.243:00.49
Sofia Lindholm199328.7459.483:59.97
3Lambertseter SK 1 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:12.25
Anna Lundgren199530.071:02.661:02.66
Gina Berteig Andersen199029.881:01.282:03.94
Karla Ruud199730.991:04.993:08.93
Vår Celine Søgaard199630.431:03.324:12.25
4Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:12.69
Ulrika Holm199629.811:01.551:01.55
My Janzén199730.281:04.052:05.60
Elise Löfgren199129.681:01.493:07.09
Rebecka Greberg199531.491:05.604:12.69
5Uddevalla Damer Lag1 Uddevalla Sim4:14.52
Frida Andersson199129.091:00.651:00.65
Amanda Andersson199630.051:02.712:03.36
Felicia Andersson199730.231:04.773:08.13
Hilda Andersson199931.271:06.394:14.52
6Kungsbacka Damer 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:23.60
Isabelle Hoverberg199631.811:06.701:06.70
Gina Hvarfvenius199731.431:05.732:12.43
Annica Molin199631.051:05.633:18.06
Elvira Hörndahl199730.831:05.544:23.60
7Lambertseter SK 2 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:23.70
Hanna Louise Berg199830.871:04.551:04.55
Ada Jacobsen Avlund199731.851:06.112:10.66
Eirin Jacobsen Avlund199530.931:05.783:16.44
Marie Øseth199832.351:07.264:23.70
8Mkk Damer 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:29.16
Cecilia Laursen199731.181:05.251:05.25
Hanna Liljegren199831.531:05.702:10.95
Amanda Granborg199930.911:05.993:16.94
Hanna Hinderup199633.381:12.224:29.16
9Uddevalla Damer Lag2 Uddevalla Sim4:30.73
Sandra Olofsson199030.931:04.041:04.04
Amanda Sundström199531.691:06.762:10.80
Matilda Larsson199832.591:08.873:19.67
Malin Jonsson199733.321:11.064:30.73
10Kungsbacka Damer 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:34.28
Rebecca Franzén199631.701:07.161:07.16
Matilda Gustafsson199533.461:10.482:17.64
Elvira Källberg199732.091:08.313:25.95
Amanda Rinde199832.771:08.334:34.28
11Kungsbacka Damer 3 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:58.53
Malin Andersson199934.521:14.171:14.17
Hanna Rostén199735.001:13.042:27.21
Linnéa Ivansson199836.001:15.023:42.23
Madeleine Andersson199735.421:16.304:58.53
Gren 65, 400m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.922:39.034:03.945:12.31
2Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.592:31.263:58.715:13.98
3Oda Gjerde1995Bryne Symjeklubb1:11.942:34.374:04.945:16.96
4Elise Löfgren1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.092:39.464:08.185:19.67
5Christina Kaas Elmgreen1996Lyngby Svømmeklub1:12.802:40.454:15.155:26.26
6Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim1:11.982:36.634:13.585:30.21
7Ada Jacobsen Avlund1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:21.692:47.424:23.865:39.63
8Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 021:21.933:00.384:31.925:46.38
9Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:20.332:48.764:31.445:48.35
10Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim1:20.752:51.724:38.955:59.57
11Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim1:34.463:08.564:56.516:22.90
12Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim1:31.633:15.084:56.886:24.84
Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 66, 400m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.402:17.923:39.294:43.63
2Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim1:05.342:20.953:41.824:45.60
3Eirik Nielsen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn1:01.242:17.903:38.134:47.05
4Sander Andersen1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn1:05.872:17.503:41.754:47.56
5Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap1:03.452:19.373:44.824:49.88
6Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim1:04.522:21.333:43.274:51.18
7Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm1:07.562:25.843:48.564:54.56
8Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.742:25.513:47.524:54.71
9Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 021:07.112:24.323:49.124:59.62
10Erik Årsland Gidskehaug1997Bryne Symjeklubb1:09.712:26.103:53.615:01.27
11Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:10.142:33.973:58.655:05.26
12Jakob Vodstrup1994Lyngby Svømmeklub1:08.702:31.413:59.925:14.95
13Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap1:09.782:37.044:08.035:17.18
14Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.022:31.554:05.775:21.27
15Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim1:10.922:36.934:11.645:28.76
16Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim1:12.802:40.234:10.915:29.31
17Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:40.943:17.695:11.886:37.50
Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 02DSQ
Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 67, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.72
2Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim29.01
3Kelly Riber Rasmussen1994Lyngby Svømmeklub29.25
4Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.42
5Frida Börnfors1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.08
6Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.26
7Ingrid Svan Kjær1998SK Poseidon Porsgrunn30.42
8Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim30.58
9Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg Sim30.81
10Hanna Louise Berg1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.82
11Bettina Caspersen1992Lyngby Svømmeklub31.00
12Vår Celine Søgaard1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.03
13Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.10
14Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim31.45
15Thea Laurberg Simonsen1997Lyngby Svømmeklub31.83
16Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.91
17Karla Ruud1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.24
18Hanna Reime1998Bryne Symjeklubb32.53
19My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.56
20Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.88
21Rita Tóth1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.93
22Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.00
23Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Göteborg Sim33.33
24Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.40
25Line Henanger1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.55
26Li Björner Oh1998Simklubben Hajen33.62
27Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.83
28Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.89
29Elin Gurander1995Simklubben S 0233.97
30Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap34.29
31Eirin Jacobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.37
32Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.51
33Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.69
34Hanna Johansson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap34.80
35Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.12
36Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.17
37Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.54
38Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.78
39Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.02
40Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.28
41Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.37
42Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim36.40
43Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim36.48
44Stine Marie Karlberg1999SK Poseidon Porsgrunn36.72
45Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.01
46Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.08
47Julijanne Finmark1994SK Poseidon Porsgrunn37.32
48Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.35
49Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.51
50Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.01
51Camilla Ullberg1997Falköpings Simsällskap38.05
52Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap38.06
53Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap38.38
54Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.93
55Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim39.24
56Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim40.60
57Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.77
58Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim44.05
59Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.47
60Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.56
61Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.97
62Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.54
63Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.00
Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 68, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim25.73
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim25.92
3Peter Skotte1991Lyngby Svømmeklub26.14
4Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.23
5Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.39
6Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim26.67
7Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap26.82
8Tom Døi1993Lyngby Svømmeklub27.06
9Torbjørn Øvrebø1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb27.55
10Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.02
11Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.03
12Kacper Domanski1996Madla Svømmeklubb28.15
Ole Christiansen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn28.15
14Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim28.48
15Rasmus Højriis Larsen1992Lyngby Svømmeklub28.63
16Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0228.65
17Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.66
18Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.78
19Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.04
20Harald Welling1993Lyngby Svømmeklub29.16
21Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim29.74
22Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim30.13
23Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.15
24David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.54
25Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap30.61
26Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.70
27Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.24
28Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.32
29Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.15
30Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben Vänersborg32.30
31Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.38
32Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.67
33Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.08
34Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim33.14
35Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim33.29
36Mats Andersen2000SK Poseidon Porsgrunn34.21
37Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.60
38Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.71
39Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim36.08
40Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap37.29
41Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.22
42Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim38.94
43Robin Jacobsson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.01
44Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.83
45Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap39.85
46Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.48
47Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.90
48Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.22
49Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.17
50Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.50
51Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap44.73
52David Selin2001Göteborg Sim46.75
53Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund47.84
Gren 69, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim31.21
2Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg Sim32.15
3Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim32.75
4Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.10
5Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim33.18
6Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.21
7Vår Celine Søgaard1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.48
8Gina Berteig Andersen1990Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.55
9Marte Stamland1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn33.74
10Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.80
11Karen Nygård Magnussen1998Bryne Symjeklubb34.13
12Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.60
13Marte Fjellet1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn34.71
14Sif Vange1997Lyngby Svømmeklub34.91
15Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.04
16Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap35.09
17Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0235.11
18My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.20
19Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.25
20Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.34
21Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Göteborg Sim35.42
22Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim35.43
23Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.79
24Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim36.11
25Amanda Karlsson1998Simklubben Hajen36.63
26Stine Marie Karlberg1999SK Poseidon Porsgrunn36.85
27Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.91
28Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.10
29Eirin Jacobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.21
30Line Henanger1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.48
31Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg37.49
32Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.62
33Karla Ruud1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.63
34Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.69
35Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.91
36Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim38.32
37Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.87
38Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim39.04
39Camilla Ullberg1997Falköpings Simsällskap39.25
40Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim39.31
41Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0239.71
42Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.84
43Julijanne Finmark1994SK Poseidon Porsgrunn40.07
44Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.10
45Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.87
46Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.16
47Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.43
48Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.58
49Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.01
50Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap42.33
51Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim42.86
52Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim43.01
53Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim43.38
54Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap43.49
55Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim44.45
56Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.67
57Maja Wennroth1998Kungälvs Simsällskap45.01
58Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.15
59Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap46.24
60Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.24
61Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.80
62Elise Björkner2001Göteborg Sim48.98
Gren 70, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.93
2Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen29.11
3Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0229.44
4Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.45
5Jens Peter Träff1988Lyngby Svømmeklub29.49
6Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap30.07
7Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.12
8Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim30.20
9Rasmus Højriis Larsen1992Lyngby Svømmeklub31.23
10Ole Christiansen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn31.36
11Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim31.73
12Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.13
13Harald Welling1993Lyngby Svømmeklub33.18
14Ted Troell1994Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm33.21
15Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.75
16Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim33.77
Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim33.77
18Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.89
19Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.10
20Kristian Nygård Solvik1999Bryne Symjeklubb34.34
21Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap34.36
22Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.73
23Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.86
24David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.89
25Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.94
26Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben Vänersborg35.41
27David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.92
28Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap36.10
29Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.18
30Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim37.95
31Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.66
32Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap39.09
33Tinius Jensen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.36
34Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.65
35Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.81
36Robin Jacobsson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.18
37Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim41.76
38Sebastian Oconner1996Kungälvs Simsällskap41.97
39Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.18
40Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap43.74
41Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.18
42Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.56
43Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund46.10
44Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.00
45David Selin2001Göteborg Sim47.64
Gren 71, 800m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.732:16.903:27.134:37.119:16.53
5:47.226:57.648:07.72
2Ditte Johansen1994Lyngby Svømmeklub1:09.452:22.863:36.094:48.449:42.06
6:01.477:15.288:28.99
3Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:06.412:20.353:34.534:49.789:47.25
6:04.557:19.798:34.71
4Natalie Kosiander1998Lørenskog-Rælingen KK1:09.992:25.073:39.924:55.039:52.71
6:10.197:25.098:39.25
5Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:09.252:24.083:39.314:54.549:54.82
6:10.017:25.408:40.19
6Celia Lie Storstad1998Ski Svømmeklubb1:09.942:24.283:39.504:55.1610:00.51
6:11.557:28.468:45.29
7Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 021:09.712:24.883:41.374:58.5210:12.62
6:17.277:36.768:55.31
8Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim1:09.302:26.743:45.405:04.2810:19.87
6:23.537:43.099:01.99
9Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim1:09.842:25.383:42.965:01.7310:20.76
6:20.997:40.589:01.10
10Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim1:12.832:31.393:48.855:08.4210:21.90
6:27.667:47.519:05.89
Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.412:31.043:49.695:07.8810:21.90
6:27.847:47.229:06.48
12Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:14.132:33.003:52.125:11.4510:24.72
6:30.487:49.579:08.32
13Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:11.362:31.083:50.345:10.3510:28.88
6:30.657:50.489:10.51
14Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.322:31.473:50.415:10.8210:30.72
6:31.657:52.359:13.14
15Emelie Nilsen Solheim1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:13.562:32.783:52.575:13.0610:31.99
6:33.257:54.169:14.89
16Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 021:12.532:30.323:50.105:10.9610:32.11
6:31.347:52.729:13.82
Gren 72, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Morten Bordervich1994Madla Svømmeklubb1:03.222:09.133:15.554:22.5916:41.15
5:29.146:36.157:44.758:52.74
10:00.6511:08.3312:16.5313:24.32
14:31.7615:36.88
2Sander Andersen1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn1:03.572:10.483:16.334:23.0216:43.21
5:29.786:36.337:44.198:52.05
9:59.9611:08.5112:16.1413:24.25
14:31.6515:38.48
3Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim1:03.222:10.813:19.304:28.6117:07.50
5:37.736:46.917:56.619:06.26
10:16.6211:26.1112:35.5013:44.24
14:52.6016:00.15
4Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.812:11.893:19.654:28.0417:09.48
5:36.616:45.457:53.809:02.84
10:12.4411:22.1212:31.3613:42.21
14:52.4016:01.73
5Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.672:15.423:25.674:37.1717:48.31
5:48.797:00.478:11.829:23.38
10:35.3611:47.6812:59.6214:11.71
15:24.0316:36.97
6Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:04.852:15.963:28.834:41.7418:07.84
5:55.077:08.898:21.919:35.65
10:49.1612:02.1713:15.3714:28.96
15:41.4016:56.04
7Kristoffer Soot1997Ski Svømmeklubb1:08.532:20.933:33.694:46.9218:15.24
5:59.767:13.388:27.449:40.69
10:54.7612:09.1613:24.0314:37.08
15:51.4717:04.66
8Arjan Nilsen1997Ski Svømmeklubb1:09.742:22.703:36.324:49.9918:16.22
6:03.787:17.368:31.339:45.22
10:59.3412:13.3813:26.9114:40.52
15:53.7217:06.98
9Erik Amundsen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn1:09.192:22.183:35.284:49.2218:22.64
6:03.427:17.128:31.249:44.13
10:58.0812:12.3013:25.4914:39.39
15:54.2917:09.35
10Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:07.582:19.083:32.014:45.2918:23.31
5:58.917:14.148:28.699:43.84
10:58.5912:13.4413:28.5714:43.89
15:59.2717:13.60
11Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 021:09.052:22.363:36.414:50.9318:29.53
6:04.877:18.818:32.859:47.34
11:01.7012:16.9513:32.5814:47.77
16:03.0117:17.44
12Isac Troell1997Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm1:06.972:20.023:34.544:49.4418:30.23
6:04.347:18.758:33.809:48.69
11:04.0712:17.9513:34.3814:49.27
16:04.0817:18.92
13Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 021:09.592:23.703:37.874:51.8318:38.21
6:05.967:19.748:34.549:49.70
11:05.4412:21.7713:38.6914:55.76
16:12.1517:27.79
14Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb1:08.482:22.933:36.814:51.6518:50.51
6:06.297:22.338:38.609:55.63
11:12.4412:29.4813:45.6815:03.15
16:22.0517:37.26
15Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim1:08.602:21.853:34.104:48.5019:04.07
6:04.777:22.618:39.319:57.61
11:14.7712:33.5113:50.2714:31.81
15:52.0817:49.18
16Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:12.982:33.623:51.205:10.1719:56.48
6:30.777:51.019:11.5810:32.28
11:52.6313:12.4114:34.9615:56.78
17:19.8018:38.30
Gren 73, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim33.80
2Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.85
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap35.07
4Elise Löfgren1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.11
5Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0235.39
6Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.70
7Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim37.04
8Ingrid Svan Kjær1998SK Poseidon Porsgrunn37.17
9Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.26
10Hanna Louise Berg1998Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.53
11Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap37.57
12Anne Frølund-Grangaard1996Lyngby Svømmeklub37.65
13Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.34
14Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0238.48
15Line Henanger1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.57
16Hanna Johansson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap38.79
17Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.17
18Stine Marie Karlberg1999SK Poseidon Porsgrunn39.18
19Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap39.30
20Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.34
21Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.82
22Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.45
23My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.65
24Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim40.70
25Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap40.79
26Amanda Karlsson1998Simklubben Hajen41.08
27Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.09
28Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap41.11
29Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim41.12
30Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.57
31Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.98
32Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.58
33Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.83
34Julijanne Finmark1994SK Poseidon Porsgrunn42.94
35Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim43.14
36Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim43.80
37Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim44.53
38Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim44.73
39Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.11
40Anna Nordfors1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.41
Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.41
42Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap45.49
43Ebba Wikner1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.56
44Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim46.44
45Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.53
46Lovisa Brantsing1998Kungälvs Simsällskap46.57
47Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.64
48Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim46.71
49Maja Wennroth1998Kungälvs Simsällskap47.61
50Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim47.95
51Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.36
52Evelina Franzen1998Kungälvs Simsällskap48.47
53Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.87
54Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap49.14
55Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap49.66
56Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.60
57Andrea Thuresson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.14
58Elise Björkner2001Göteborg Sim51.66
59Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.90
Sanna Nordqvist1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 74, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim30.63
2Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim30.69
3Rickard Berglund1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.15
4Johannes Aagaard-Niesen Wiik1996Larvik Svømmeklubb32.21
5Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim32.22
6Harald Welling1993Lyngby Svømmeklub32.32
7Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.13
8Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap33.16
9Ted Troell1994Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm33.80
10Rasmus Højriis Larsen1992Lyngby Svømmeklub33.95
11Anders Erichsen Torvanger1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.96
12Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim34.05
13Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap35.12
14Ole Christiansen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn35.88
15Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.89
16Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap36.27
17Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.60
18Linus Olsson1996Simklubben Vänersborg38.53
19Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.75
20Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim39.39
21Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.46
22Sebastian Oconner1996Kungälvs Simsällskap39.72
23Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.95
Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.95
25Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim41.51
26Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap41.64
27Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.48
28Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap43.20
29Tinius Jensen1999Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.98
30Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.33
31Robin Jacobsson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.50
32Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.65
33Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.24
34Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim48.48
35David Selin2001Göteborg Sim49.64
36Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.10
37Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.09
Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 75, 50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.55
2Kelly Riber Rasmussen1994Lyngby Svømmeklub26.79
3Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.11
4Anne Frølund-Grangaard1996Lyngby Svømmeklub28.14
Frida Börnfors1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.14
6Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.31
7Bettina Caspersen1992Lyngby Svømmeklub28.40
8Christina Kaas Elmgreen1996Lyngby Svømmeklub28.46
9Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0228.88
10Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.95
11Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.00
12Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.04
13Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.17
14Natalie Kosiander1998Lørenskog-Rælingen KK29.19
15Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.25
16Anna Lundgren1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.34
17Thea Laurberg Simonsen1997Lyngby Svømmeklub29.57
18Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim29.59
19Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.89
20Eirin Jacobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.90
21My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.92
22Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.94
23Hanna Reime1998Bryne Symjeklubb30.00
24Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.02
25Marte Stamland1996SK Poseidon Porsgrunn30.08
26Sif Vange1997Lyngby Svømmeklub30.18
27Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Göteborg Sim30.30
28Li Björner Oh1998Simklubben Hajen30.34
29Rita Tóth1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.39
30Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.43
31Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.46
32Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim30.51
33Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.66
34Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.74
35Karen Nygård Magnussen1998Bryne Symjeklubb30.80
36Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.90
37Elin Gurander1995Simklubben S 0231.14
38Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.17
39Rebecca Nolin1995Simklubben Vänersborg31.24
40Marte Fjellet1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn31.37
41Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.43
42Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.46
43Julijanne Finmark1994SK Poseidon Porsgrunn31.54
44Camilla Ullberg1997Falköpings Simsällskap32.01
45Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0232.23
46Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.24
Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.24
48Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim32.42
49Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.60
50Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.75
51Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.14
Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.14
53Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.23
54Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.24
55Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg33.32
56Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.40
57Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim33.52
58Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.65
59Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim33.71
60Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.93
61Andrea Thuresson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.41
62Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.42
63Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim34.55
64Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.87
65Lovisa Brantsing1998Kungälvs Simsällskap34.89
66Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim34.99
67Sanna Nordqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.03
68Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.09
69Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.19
70Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim35.25
71Maja Wennroth1998Kungälvs Simsällskap35.33
72Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap35.69
73Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim35.83
74Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim35.85
75Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.42
76Evelina Franzen1998Kungälvs Simsällskap37.38
Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap37.38
78Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim37.57
79Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.31
80Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.55
81Ebba Wikner1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.56
82Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.79
83Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.93
84Elise Björkner2001Göteborg Sim40.95
Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 76, 50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim23.83
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.48
3Peter Skotte1991Lyngby Svømmeklub24.61
4Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.21
5Eirik Nielsen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn25.23
6Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.31
7Jens Peter Träff1988Lyngby Svømmeklub25.42
8Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim25.61
9Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.65
10Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0225.69
11Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap25.76
12Rickard Berglund1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.85
13Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.01
14Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.03
15Rasmus Højriis Larsen1992Lyngby Svømmeklub26.07
16Tom Døi1993Lyngby Svømmeklub26.10
17Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm26.16
18Johannes Aagaard-Niesen Wiik1996Larvik Svømmeklubb26.19
19Ole Christiansen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn26.30
20Jakob Vodstrup1994Lyngby Svømmeklub26.31
21Casper Buan Helgesen1995SK Poseidon Porsgrunn26.39
22Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen26.47
23Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.95
24Harald Welling1993Lyngby Svømmeklub27.33
25Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim27.52
26Ted Troell1994Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm27.55
27Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim27.76
28David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.82
29Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.13
30Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.27
31Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.31
32Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.41
33Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.45
34Eirik Nilsen1995Ski Svømmeklubb28.49
35Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.58
36Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.88
37Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.09
38Marcus Simpson1997Göteborg Sim29.24
39David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.30
40Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.33
41Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.41
42Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim29.57
43Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim29.99
44Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.16
45Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap31.23
46Sebastian Oconner1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.39
47Mats Andersen2000SK Poseidon Porsgrunn31.45
48Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim31.63
49Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.78
50Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap32.00
51Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.20
52Robin Jacobsson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.31
53Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap32.53
54Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.11
55Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim33.44
56Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.04
57Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim34.05
58Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.06
59Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.08
60Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.23
61Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.27
62Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.39
63Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap36.61
64Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.80
65Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.23
66David Selin2001Göteborg Sim37.52
67Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.28
68Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.34
Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Linus Holmdahl2001S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 77, 4X200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:48.43
Elise Löfgren19911:05.122:11.152:11.15
Malin Westman19951:03.862:12.384:23.53
Isabel Svensson19891:04.542:14.696:38.22
Emma Westman19931:03.592:10.218:48.43
2Lambertseter SK 1 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb9:08.38
Hanna Louise Berg19981:05.592:16.552:16.55
Gina Berteig Andersen19901:06.172:14.844:31.39
Karla Ruud19971:05.772:16.886:48.27
Vår Celine Søgaard19961:07.822:20.119:08.38
3S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 029:20.12
Tilde Lundmark19951:05.752:17.242:17.24
Erica Dahlgren19971:05.452:17.934:35.17
Lina Berg19961:08.432:20.526:55.69
Astrid Johansson19971:10.272:24.439:20.12
4Uddevalla Damer Lag2 Uddevalla Sim9:37.06
Frida Andersson19911:06.002:15.972:15.97
Sandra Olofsson19901:08.542:21.054:37.02
Hilda Andersson19991:10.022:27.877:04.89
Malin Jonsson19971:12.492:32.179:37.06
5S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 029:39.06
Johanna Andersson19961:06.772:21.802:21.80
Klara Simonsson19951:11.822:31.514:53.31
Elin Gurander19951:09.702:25.597:18.90
Pernilla Lindberg19941:07.912:20.169:39.06
6Uddevalla Damer Lag1 Uddevalla Sim9:44.38
Amanda Andersson19961:06.622:18.802:18.80
Matilda Larsson19981:10.192:30.244:49.04
Felicia Andersson19971:11.502:30.337:19.37
Amanda Sundström19951:09.732:25.019:44.38
7Lambertseter SK 2 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb10:04.93
Anna Lundgren19951:02.912:33.572:33.57
Line Henanger19971:13.572:30.495:04.06
Eirin Jacobsen Avlund19951:11.772:32.707:36.76
Ada Jacobsen Avlund19971:10.402:28.1710:04.93
Gren 78, 4X200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap7:59.93
Isak Eliasson199658.632:00.202:00.20
Christopher Jedel199557.391:59.283:59.48
Patrik Löfgren199657.531:59.965:59.44
Joachim Bratt199557.052:00.497:59.93
2Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:00.92
Christoffer Carlsen199256.842:00.582:00.58
Carl Leander199057.261:58.153:58.73
Tim Arnesen198759.062:02.566:01.29
Rickard Berglund198756.761:59.638:00.92
3Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim8:01.47
Fredrich Risebrandt199257.001:59.271:59.27
David Larsson198957.771:59.213:58.48
Jesper Svensson199057.511:59.885:58.36
Jacob Fredriksson199257.852:03.118:01.47
4S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 028:25.24
Filip Holmqvist199457.361:58.971:58.97
Alexander Dimcevski19951:00.812:08.094:07.06
Martin Janson19941:00.432:08.696:15.75
Johannes Sköld19961:00.912:09.498:25.24
5Mass Lag 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:47.10
Edvin Qvirist19951:00.462:07.232:07.23
Julian Cöster19951:02.112:14.254:21.48
Anton Welliver19951:00.842:08.366:29.84
Tor Leander19991:05.182:17.268:47.10
6S02 Herrar Lag 2 Simklubben S 029:09.57
Nils Montalva19931:04.132:14.522:14.52
Elias Gausel19961:03.162:15.264:29.78
Victor Kuzmin19791:05.172:15.086:44.86
Jesper Böhn19981:08.372:24.719:09.57
7Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim9:16.59
Johan Andersson19951:03.672:18.692:18.69
Andreas Elofsson19951:05.042:19.974:38.66
Simon Bodestig19961:04.652:16.776:55.43
Kalle Svensson19971:08.302:21.169:16.59
8Lambertseter SK Lambertseter Svømmeklubb9:19.91
Anders Erichsen Torvanger199559.262:05.312:05.31
Fridtjov Mørk19981:06.372:18.034:23.34
Patrick Toth20001:12.352:30.006:53.34
Tinius Jensen19991:11.102:26.579:19.91