Resultat SM/JSM (25M) 2022

Stockholm, 2022-11-23 - 2022-11-27

</
Gren 1, 400m frisim damer Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Thilda Häll2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.684:13.70
50m: 29.61100m: 1:01.37(31.76)150m: 1:32.73(31.36)200m: 2:04.49(31.76)
250m: 2:36.54(32.05)300m: 3:08.57(32.03)350m: 3:41.40(32.83)400m: 4:13.70(32.30)
2Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.644:16.50+2.80
50m: 28.82100m: 59.52(30.70)150m: 1:31.18(31.66)200m: 2:03.62(32.44)
250m: 2:36.59(32.97)300m: 3:09.82(33.23)350m: 3:43.53(33.71)400m: 4:16.50(32.97)
3Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.674:17.29+3.59
50m: 29.71100m: 1:01.64(31.93)150m: 1:33.59(31.95)200m: 2:06.04(32.45)
250m: 2:38.91(32.87)300m: 3:11.64(32.73)350m: 3:44.60(32.96)400m: 4:17.29(32.69)
4Moa Holmquist2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.664:21.40+7.70
50m: 29.98100m: 1:01.94(31.96)150m: 1:34.42(32.48)200m: 2:06.86(32.44)
250m: 2:40.02(33.16)300m: 3:13.61(33.59)350m: 3:47.32(33.71)400m: 4:21.40(34.08)
5Ella Gutenwik2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.704:26.57+12.87
50m: 31.27100m: 1:05.22(33.95)150m: 1:39.51(34.29)200m: 2:13.47(33.96)
250m: 2:47.13(33.66)300m: 3:20.72(33.59)350m: 3:53.91(33.19)400m: 4:26.57(32.66)
6Elise Käck2006Vansbro AIK SimklubbSWE+0.744:27.38+13.68
50m: 30.16100m: 1:02.85(32.69)150m: 1:36.69(33.84)200m: 2:11.02(34.33)
250m: 2:45.40(34.38)300m: 3:19.81(34.41)350m: 3:53.93(34.12)400m: 4:27.38(33.45)
7Nina Gustavsson2006Växjö SimsällskapSWE+0.754:28.32+14.62
50m: 31.10100m: 1:04.28(33.18)150m: 1:37.94(33.66)200m: 2:11.95(34.01)
250m: 2:46.31(34.36)300m: 3:20.55(34.24)350m: 3:54.64(34.09)400m: 4:28.32(33.68)
8Julia Arildsson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.804:29.38+15.68
50m: 31.33100m: 1:04.99(33.66)150m: 1:39.36(34.37)200m: 2:13.39(34.03)
250m: 2:47.79(34.40)300m: 3:22.21(34.42)350m: 3:56.07(33.86)400m: 4:29.38(33.31)
9Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.734:29.54+15.84
50m: 31.12100m: 1:05.13(34.01)150m: 1:39.57(34.44)200m: 2:14.22(34.65)
250m: 2:48.42(34.20)300m: 3:22.73(34.31)350m: 3:57.30(34.57)400m: 4:29.54(32.24)
10Elsa Svahn2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.744:30.20+16.50
50m: 30.94100m: 1:04.95(34.01)150m: 1:39.25(34.30)200m: 2:14.23(34.98)
250m: 2:49.39(35.16)300m: 3:23.53(34.14)350m: 3:57.86(34.33)400m: 4:30.20(32.34)
11Tyra Littorin2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.634:31.46+17.76
50m: 31.51100m: 1:05.71(34.20)150m: 1:40.29(34.58)200m: 2:14.61(34.32)
250m: 2:48.78(34.17)300m: 3:22.91(34.13)350m: 3:57.46(34.55)400m: 4:31.46(34.00)
12Thea Brünjes2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.754:31.85+18.15
50m: 30.37100m: 1:03.96(33.59)150m: 1:38.14(34.18)200m: 2:12.68(34.54)
250m: 2:47.67(34.99)300m: 3:23.53(35.86)350m: 3:58.68(35.15)400m: 4:31.85(33.17)
13Johanna Edgren2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.694:31.98+18.28
50m: 31.39100m: 1:05.00(33.61)150m: 1:39.20(34.20)200m: 2:13.94(34.74)
250m: 2:48.82(34.88)300m: 3:23.53(34.71)350m: 3:58.30(34.77)400m: 4:31.98(33.68)
14Amelia Johansson Lindkvist2006Simklubben RanSWE+0.664:32.10+18.40
50m: 30.63100m: 1:04.30(33.67)150m: 1:38.53(34.23)200m: 2:13.16(34.63)
250m: 2:47.74(34.58)300m: 3:23.00(35.26)350m: 3:58.23(35.23)400m: 4:32.10(33.87)
15Vega Vollmer2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.694:32.12+18.42
50m: 30.99100m: 1:04.39(33.40)150m: 1:38.54(34.15)200m: 2:13.04(34.50)
250m: 2:47.63(34.59)300m: 3:22.65(35.02)350m: 3:57.77(35.12)400m: 4:32.12(34.35)
16Ebba Holmdahl2003Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.644:32.86+19.16
50m: 31.44100m: 1:05.63(34.19)150m: 1:40.27(34.64)200m: 2:15.17(34.90)
250m: 2:49.63(34.46)300m: 3:24.44(34.81)350m: 3:59.27(34.83)400m: 4:32.86(33.59)
17Emma Alsén2007Täby SimSWE+0.824:34.51+20.81
50m: 30.99100m: 1:05.63(34.64)150m: 1:40.09(34.46)200m: 2:15.04(34.95)
250m: 2:50.02(34.98)300m: 3:24.87(34.85)350m: 4:00.21(35.34)400m: 4:34.51(34.30)
18Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.524:34.72+21.02
50m: 30.87100m: 1:04.38(33.51)150m: 1:38.99(34.61)200m: 2:13.65(34.66)
250m: 2:48.64(34.99)300m: 3:24.04(35.40)350m: 3:59.49(35.45)400m: 4:34.72(35.23)
19Liv Bexell2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.674:36.02+22.32
50m: 31.61100m: 1:05.59(33.98)150m: 1:40.17(34.58)200m: 2:15.04(34.87)
250m: 2:50.24(35.20)300m: 3:25.62(35.38)350m: 4:01.19(35.57)400m: 4:36.02(34.83)
20Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.744:36.49+22.79
50m: 32.17100m: 1:07.40(35.23)150m: 1:42.69(35.29)200m: 2:17.95(35.26)
250m: 2:52.65(34.70)300m: 3:27.46(34.81)350m: 4:02.45(34.99)400m: 4:36.49(34.04)
21Miranda Wahlstedt2006Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.794:36.67+22.97
50m: 31.41100m: 1:05.13(33.72)150m: 1:39.19(34.06)200m: 2:13.99(34.80)
250m: 2:49.02(35.03)300m: 3:24.88(35.86)350m: 4:01.07(36.19)400m: 4:36.67(35.60)
22Cajsa Wöhl2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.724:36.82+23.12
50m: 30.89100m: 1:04.73(33.84)150m: 1:39.01(34.28)200m: 2:14.22(35.21)
250m: 2:49.38(35.16)300m: 3:24.85(35.47)350m: 4:00.94(36.09)400m: 4:36.82(35.88)
23Amanda Cederqvist2005Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.674:40.15+26.45
50m: 31.13100m: 1:05.21(34.08)150m: 1:40.00(34.79)200m: 2:15.66(35.66)
250m: 2:51.45(35.79)300m: 3:27.71(36.26)350m: 4:04.26(36.55)400m: 4:40.15(35.89)
Gren 1, 400m frisim damer Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Thilda Häll2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.684:13.70
50m: 29.61100m: 1:01.37(31.76)150m: 1:32.73(31.36)200m: 2:04.49(31.76)
250m: 2:36.54(32.05)300m: 3:08.57(32.03)350m: 3:41.40(32.83)400m: 4:13.70(32.30)
2Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.644:16.50+2.80
50m: 28.82100m: 59.52(30.70)150m: 1:31.18(31.66)200m: 2:03.62(32.44)
250m: 2:36.59(32.97)300m: 3:09.82(33.23)350m: 3:43.53(33.71)400m: 4:16.50(32.97)
3Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.674:17.29+3.59
50m: 29.71100m: 1:01.64(31.93)150m: 1:33.59(31.95)200m: 2:06.04(32.45)
250m: 2:38.91(32.87)300m: 3:11.64(32.73)350m: 3:44.60(32.96)400m: 4:17.29(32.69)
4Moa Holmquist2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.664:21.40+7.70
50m: 29.98100m: 1:01.94(31.96)150m: 1:34.42(32.48)200m: 2:06.86(32.44)
250m: 2:40.02(33.16)300m: 3:13.61(33.59)350m: 3:47.32(33.71)400m: 4:21.40(34.08)
5Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.714:22.28+8.58
50m: 30.73100m: 1:03.33(32.60)150m: 1:36.16(32.83)200m: 2:09.48(33.32)
250m: 2:42.84(33.36)300m: 3:16.38(33.54)350m: 3:49.76(33.38)400m: 4:22.28(32.52)
6Ella Gutenwik2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.704:26.57+12.87
50m: 31.27100m: 1:05.22(33.95)150m: 1:39.51(34.29)200m: 2:13.47(33.96)
250m: 2:47.13(33.66)300m: 3:20.72(33.59)350m: 3:53.91(33.19)400m: 4:26.57(32.66)
7Elise Käck2006Vansbro AIK SimklubbSWE+0.744:27.38+13.68
50m: 30.16100m: 1:02.85(32.69)150m: 1:36.69(33.84)200m: 2:11.02(34.33)
250m: 2:45.40(34.38)300m: 3:19.81(34.41)350m: 3:53.93(34.12)400m: 4:27.38(33.45)
8Julia Hennig1998Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.624:28.10+14.40
50m: 30.91100m: 1:04.32(33.41)150m: 1:37.68(33.36)200m: 2:11.69(34.01)
250m: 2:45.70(34.01)300m: 3:19.77(34.07)350m: 3:54.06(34.29)400m: 4:28.10(34.04)
9Nina Gustavsson2006Växjö SimsällskapSWE+0.754:28.32+14.62
50m: 31.10100m: 1:04.28(33.18)150m: 1:37.94(33.66)200m: 2:11.95(34.01)
250m: 2:46.31(34.36)300m: 3:20.55(34.24)350m: 3:54.64(34.09)400m: 4:28.32(33.68)
10Julia Arildsson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.804:29.38+15.68
50m: 31.33100m: 1:04.99(33.66)150m: 1:39.36(34.37)200m: 2:13.39(34.03)
250m: 2:47.79(34.40)300m: 3:22.21(34.42)350m: 3:56.07(33.86)400m: 4:29.38(33.31)
11Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.734:29.54+15.84
50m: 31.12100m: 1:05.13(34.01)150m: 1:39.57(34.44)200m: 2:14.22(34.65)
250m: 2:48.42(34.20)300m: 3:22.73(34.31)350m: 3:57.30(34.57)400m: 4:29.54(32.24)
12Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.714:29.99+16.29
50m: 30.27100m: 1:03.31(33.04)150m: 1:37.09(33.78)200m: 2:11.31(34.22)
250m: 2:45.96(34.65)300m: 3:20.82(34.86)350m: 3:55.76(34.94)400m: 4:29.99(34.23)
13Elsa Svahn2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.744:30.20+16.50
50m: 30.94100m: 1:04.95(34.01)150m: 1:39.25(34.30)200m: 2:14.23(34.98)
250m: 2:49.39(35.16)300m: 3:23.53(34.14)350m: 3:57.86(34.33)400m: 4:30.20(32.34)
14Tyra Littorin2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.634:31.46+17.76
50m: 31.51100m: 1:05.71(34.20)150m: 1:40.29(34.58)200m: 2:14.61(34.32)
250m: 2:48.78(34.17)300m: 3:22.91(34.13)350m: 3:57.46(34.55)400m: 4:31.46(34.00)
15Thea Brünjes2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.754:31.85+18.15
50m: 30.37100m: 1:03.96(33.59)150m: 1:38.14(34.18)200m: 2:12.68(34.54)
250m: 2:47.67(34.99)300m: 3:23.53(35.86)350m: 3:58.68(35.15)400m: 4:31.85(33.17)
16Johanna Edgren2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.694:31.98+18.28
50m: 31.39100m: 1:05.00(33.61)150m: 1:39.20(34.20)200m: 2:13.94(34.74)
250m: 2:48.82(34.88)300m: 3:23.53(34.71)350m: 3:58.30(34.77)400m: 4:31.98(33.68)
17Amelia Johansson Lindkvist2006Simklubben RanSWE+0.664:32.10+18.40
50m: 30.63100m: 1:04.30(33.67)150m: 1:38.53(34.23)200m: 2:13.16(34.63)
250m: 2:47.74(34.58)300m: 3:23.00(35.26)350m: 3:58.23(35.23)400m: 4:32.10(33.87)
18Vega Vollmer2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.694:32.12+18.42
50m: 30.99100m: 1:04.39(33.40)150m: 1:38.54(34.15)200m: 2:13.04(34.50)
250m: 2:47.63(34.59)300m: 3:22.65(35.02)350m: 3:57.77(35.12)400m: 4:32.12(34.35)
19Ebba Holmdahl2003Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.644:32.86+19.16
50m: 31.44100m: 1:05.63(34.19)150m: 1:40.27(34.64)200m: 2:15.17(34.90)
250m: 2:49.63(34.46)300m: 3:24.44(34.81)350m: 3:59.27(34.83)400m: 4:32.86(33.59)
20Felicia Östlund2002Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE+0.664:32.98+19.28
50m: 31.33100m: 1:05.10(33.77)150m: 1:39.47(34.37)200m: 2:14.34(34.87)
250m: 2:49.15(34.81)300m: 3:24.34(35.19)350m: 3:58.53(34.19)400m: 4:32.98(34.45)
21Emma Alsén2007Täby SimSWE+0.824:34.51+20.81
50m: 30.99100m: 1:05.63(34.64)150m: 1:40.09(34.46)200m: 2:15.04(34.95)
250m: 2:50.02(34.98)300m: 3:24.87(34.85)350m: 4:00.21(35.34)400m: 4:34.51(34.30)
22Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.524:34.72+21.02
50m: 30.87100m: 1:04.38(33.51)150m: 1:38.99(34.61)200m: 2:13.65(34.66)
250m: 2:48.64(34.99)300m: 3:24.04(35.40)350m: 3:59.49(35.45)400m: 4:34.72(35.23)
23Elin Melin2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.694:35.90+22.20
50m: 30.50100m: 1:03.78(33.28)150m: 1:37.78(34.00)200m: 2:12.37(34.59)
250m: 2:47.10(34.73)300m: 3:22.82(35.72)350m: 3:59.56(36.74)400m: 4:35.90(36.34)
24Liv Bexell2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.674:36.02+22.32
50m: 31.61100m: 1:05.59(33.98)150m: 1:40.17(34.58)200m: 2:15.04(34.87)
250m: 2:50.24(35.20)300m: 3:25.62(35.38)350m: 4:01.19(35.57)400m: 4:36.02(34.83)
25Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.744:36.49+22.79
50m: 32.17100m: 1:07.40(35.23)150m: 1:42.69(35.29)200m: 2:17.95(35.26)
250m: 2:52.65(34.70)300m: 3:27.46(34.81)350m: 4:02.45(34.99)400m: 4:36.49(34.04)
26Miranda Wahlstedt2006Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.794:36.67+22.97
50m: 31.41100m: 1:05.13(33.72)150m: 1:39.19(34.06)200m: 2:13.99(34.80)
250m: 2:49.02(35.03)300m: 3:24.88(35.86)350m: 4:01.07(36.19)400m: 4:36.67(35.60)
27Cajsa Wöhl2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.724:36.82+23.12
50m: 30.89100m: 1:04.73(33.84)150m: 1:39.01(34.28)200m: 2:14.22(35.21)
250m: 2:49.38(35.16)300m: 3:24.85(35.47)350m: 4:00.94(36.09)400m: 4:36.82(35.88)
28Amanda Cederqvist2005Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.674:40.15+26.45
50m: 31.13100m: 1:05.21(34.08)150m: 1:40.00(34.79)200m: 2:15.66(35.66)
250m: 2:51.45(35.79)300m: 3:27.71(36.26)350m: 4:04.26(36.55)400m: 4:40.15(35.89)
29Julia Holmberg2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.764:49.30+35.60
50m: 30.90100m: 1:04.95(34.05)150m: 1:41.16(36.21)200m: 2:18.05(36.89)
250m: 2:55.52(37.47)300m: 3:33.35(37.83)350m: 4:11.77(38.42)400m: 4:49.30(37.53)
Gren 1, 400m frisim damer Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Thilda Häll2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.684:07.43
50m: 28.42100m: 58.56(30.14)150m: 1:29.27(30.71)200m: 2:00.42(31.15)
250m: 2:32.00(31.58)300m: 3:04.04(32.04)350m: 3:36.11(32.07)400m: 4:07.43(31.32)
2Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.634:15.31+7.88
50m: 29.20100m: 1:00.40(31.20)150m: 1:32.29(31.89)200m: 2:04.84(32.55)
250m: 2:37.65(32.81)300m: 3:10.74(33.09)350m: 3:43.71(32.97)400m: 4:15.31(31.60)
3Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.654:15.35+7.92
50m: 29.26100m: 1:00.47(31.21)150m: 1:32.51(32.04)200m: 2:05.17(32.66)
250m: 2:37.80(32.63)300m: 3:10.90(33.10)350m: 3:43.89(32.99)400m: 4:15.35(31.46)
4Moa Holmquist2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.674:15.70+8.27
50m: 30.13100m: 1:02.64(32.51)150m: 1:35.10(32.46)200m: 2:07.74(32.64)
250m: 2:40.22(32.48)300m: 3:12.69(32.47)350m: 3:44.62(31.93)400m: 4:15.70(31.08)
5Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.694:21.21+13.78
50m: 29.67100m: 1:01.90(32.23)150m: 1:34.23(32.33)200m: 2:07.22(32.99)
250m: 2:40.47(33.25)300m: 3:14.16(33.69)350m: 3:48.00(33.84)400m: 4:21.21(33.21)
6Elise Käck2006Vansbro AIK SimklubbSWE+0.714:26.25+18.82
50m: 29.95100m: 1:03.16(33.21)150m: 1:37.20(34.04)200m: 2:11.19(33.99)
250m: 2:45.30(34.11)300m: 3:19.23(33.93)350m: 3:52.96(33.73)400m: 4:26.25(33.29)
7Ella Gutenwik2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.714:27.79+20.36
50m: 31.69100m: 1:05.90(34.21)150m: 1:40.21(34.31)200m: 2:13.57(33.36)
250m: 2:47.03(33.46)300m: 3:20.66(33.63)350m: 3:54.43(33.77)400m: 4:27.79(33.36)
8Julia Hennig1998Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.564:29.30+21.87
50m: 31.52100m: 1:06.22(34.70)150m: 1:40.98(34.76)200m: 2:15.15(34.17)
250m: 2:48.94(33.79)300m: 3:22.82(33.88)350m: 3:56.45(33.63)400m: 4:29.30(32.85)
Gren 2, 200m medley herrar Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1August Eriksson2004Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.712:03.12
50m: 26.86100m: 57.91(31.05)150m: 1:33.16(35.25)200m: 2:03.12(29.96)
2Hugo Swanson2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE+0.672:04.10+0.98
50m: 27.24100m: 59.59(32.35)150m: 1:34.58(34.99)200m: 2:04.10(29.52)
3Anton Hegmegi2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.672:05.12+2.00
50m: 27.88100m: 58.80(30.92)150m: 1:34.21(35.41)200m: 2:05.12(30.91)
4Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.702:05.81+2.69
50m: 26.78100m: 58.67(31.89)150m: 1:35.73(37.06)200m: 2:05.81(30.08)
5Levente Nagy2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.612:05.91+2.79
50m: 27.35100m: 1:00.29(32.94)150m: 1:35.86(35.57)200m: 2:05.91(30.05)
6Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.632:06.42+3.30
50m: 26.56100m: 58.92(32.36)150m: 1:37.77(38.85)200m: 2:06.42(28.65)
7Alan Jovic2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.632:07.43+4.31
50m: 26.57100m: 58.00(31.43)150m: 1:35.39(37.39)200m: 2:07.43(32.04)
8Adi Ramovic2004Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.552:07.74+4.62
50m: 26.73100m: 58.71(31.98)150m: 1:36.51(37.80)200m: 2:07.74(31.23)
9Noah Juhlin Fredriksson2005Täby SimSWE+0.602:07.81+4.69
50m: 27.97100m: 59.39(31.42)150m: 1:37.95(38.56)200m: 2:07.81(29.86)
10Eddie Peng2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.692:08.05+4.93
50m: 27.84100m: 1:00.02(32.18)150m: 1:38.19(38.17)200m: 2:08.05(29.86)
11Elliot Fielder2003Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.682:08.33+5.21
50m: 28.55100m: 1:02.34(33.79)150m: 1:37.25(34.91)200m: 2:08.33(31.08)
12Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.632:08.43+5.31
50m: 27.95100m: 1:00.96(33.01)150m: 1:37.84(36.88)200m: 2:08.43(30.59)
13Marcus Bülund2004Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.752:08.58+5.46
50m: 27.10100m: 59.44(32.34)150m: 1:37.85(38.41)200m: 2:08.58(30.73)
14Oliver Albinzon2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.562:08.75+5.63
50m: 26.66100m: 58.16(31.50)150m: 1:36.49(38.33)200m: 2:08.75(32.26)
15Lucas Sterling2004Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.842:09.53+6.41
50m: 27.74100m: 1:00.38(32.64)150m: 1:37.90(37.52)200m: 2:09.53(31.63)
16Gustav Storell2006Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.502:11.97+8.85
50m: 28.78100m: 1:02.62(33.84)150m: 1:40.12(37.50)200m: 2:11.97(31.85)
17Jacob Olsson2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.632:12.30+9.18
50m: 27.53100m: 1:03.38(35.85)150m: 1:40.30(36.92)200m: 2:12.30(32.00)
18Job Sanders2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.692:13.07+9.95
50m: 27.24100m: 1:01.57(34.33)150m: 1:40.91(39.34)200m: 2:13.07(32.16)
19Eric Risland2006Täby SimSWE+0.652:15.19+12.07
50m: 28.99100m: 1:03.56(34.57)150m: 1:42.48(38.92)200m: 2:15.19(32.71)
20Ludvig Glantz2006Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.692:15.21+12.09
50m: 28.48100m: 1:01.58(33.10)150m: 1:42.03(40.45)200m: 2:15.21(33.18)
-Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.61DSQ
Gren 2, 200m medley herrar Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Samuel Törnqvist1997Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.652:00.41
50m: 26.07100m: 55.99(29.92)150m: 1:30.58(34.59)200m: 2:00.41(29.83)
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.652:02.22+1.81
50m: 26.55100m: 57.82(31.27)150m: 1:32.31(34.49)200m: 2:02.22(29.91)
3August Eriksson2004Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.712:03.12+2.71
50m: 26.86100m: 57.91(31.05)150m: 1:33.16(35.25)200m: 2:03.12(29.96)
4Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.662:04.03+3.62
50m: 26.51100m: 57.94(31.43)150m: 1:33.21(35.27)200m: 2:04.03(30.82)
5Hugo Swanson2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE+0.672:04.10+3.69
50m: 27.24100m: 59.59(32.35)150m: 1:34.58(34.99)200m: 2:04.10(29.52)
6Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.652:04.29+3.88
50m: 26.47100m: 57.20(30.73)150m: 1:34.22(37.02)200m: 2:04.29(30.07)
7Filip Salbrink2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.662:04.41+4.00
50m: 27.42100m: 58.43(31.01)150m: 1:35.78(37.35)200m: 2:04.41(28.63)
8Anton Hegmegi2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.672:05.12+4.71
50m: 27.88100m: 58.80(30.92)150m: 1:34.21(35.41)200m: 2:05.12(30.91)
9Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.702:05.81+5.40
50m: 26.78100m: 58.67(31.89)150m: 1:35.73(37.06)200m: 2:05.81(30.08)
10Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyd SimklubbSWE+0.782:05.84+5.43
50m: 27.52100m: 58.76(31.24)150m: 1:36.59(37.83)200m: 2:05.84(29.25)
11Levente Nagy2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.612:05.91+5.50
50m: 27.35100m: 1:00.29(32.94)150m: 1:35.86(35.57)200m: 2:05.91(30.05)
12Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.632:06.42+6.01
50m: 26.56100m: 58.92(32.36)150m: 1:37.77(38.85)200m: 2:06.42(28.65)
13Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.572:06.98+6.57
50m: 27.26100m: 58.90(31.64)150m: 1:36.31(37.41)200m: 2:06.98(30.67)
14Alan Jovic2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.632:07.43+7.02
50m: 26.57100m: 58.00(31.43)150m: 1:35.39(37.39)200m: 2:07.43(32.04)
15Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.692:07.63+7.22
50m: 27.34100m: 1:00.95(33.61)150m: 1:37.72(36.77)200m: 2:07.63(29.91)
16Adi Ramovic2004Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.552:07.74+7.33
50m: 26.73100m: 58.71(31.98)150m: 1:36.51(37.80)200m: 2:07.74(31.23)
17Noah Juhlin Fredriksson2005Täby SimSWE+0.602:07.81+7.40
50m: 27.97100m: 59.39(31.42)150m: 1:37.95(38.56)200m: 2:07.81(29.86)
18Eddie Peng2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.692:08.05+7.64
50m: 27.84100m: 1:00.02(32.18)150m: 1:38.19(38.17)200m: 2:08.05(29.86)
19Elliot Fielder2003Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.682:08.33+7.92
50m: 28.55100m: 1:02.34(33.79)150m: 1:37.25(34.91)200m: 2:08.33(31.08)
20Christopher Lindholm2002Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.602:08.34+7.93
50m: 26.89100m: 1:00.65(33.76)150m: 1:38.18(37.53)200m: 2:08.34(30.16)
21Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.632:08.43+8.02
50m: 27.95100m: 1:00.96(33.01)150m: 1:37.84(36.88)200m: 2:08.43(30.59)
=22Marcus Bülund2004Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.752:08.58+8.17
50m: 27.10100m: 59.44(32.34)150m: 1:37.85(38.41)200m: 2:08.58(30.73)
=22Carl Göransson2000Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.672:08.58+8.17
50m: 27.79100m: 1:00.47(32.68)150m: 1:37.66(37.19)200m: 2:08.58(30.92)
24Oliver Albinzon2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.562:08.75+8.34
50m: 26.66100m: 58.16(31.50)150m: 1:36.49(38.33)200m: 2:08.75(32.26)
25Anton Andersson1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.672:08.77+8.36
50m: 27.81100m: 1:00.98(33.17)150m: 1:38.33(37.35)200m: 2:08.77(30.44)
26Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.642:09.12+8.71
50m: 27.74100m: 1:00.62(32.88)150m: 1:38.77(38.15)200m: 2:09.12(30.35)
27Lucas Sterling2004Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.842:09.53+9.12
50m: 27.74100m: 1:00.38(32.64)150m: 1:37.90(37.52)200m: 2:09.53(31.63)
28Jakob Källquist2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.722:09.69+9.28
50m: 27.80100m: 1:00.27(32.47)150m: 1:38.85(38.58)200m: 2:09.69(30.84)
29Gustav Storell2006Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.502:11.97+11.56
50m: 28.78100m: 1:02.62(33.84)150m: 1:40.12(37.50)200m: 2:11.97(31.85)
30Jacob Olsson2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.632:12.30+11.89
50m: 27.53100m: 1:03.38(35.85)150m: 1:40.30(36.92)200m: 2:12.30(32.00)
31Job Sanders2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.692:13.07+12.66
50m: 27.24100m: 1:01.57(34.33)150m: 1:40.91(39.34)200m: 2:13.07(32.16)
32Eric Risland2006Täby SimSWE+0.652:15.19+14.78
50m: 28.99100m: 1:03.56(34.57)150m: 1:42.48(38.92)200m: 2:15.19(32.71)
33Ludvig Glantz2006Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.692:15.21+14.80
50m: 28.48100m: 1:01.58(33.10)150m: 1:42.03(40.45)200m: 2:15.21(33.18)
34Marcus Johnsson2002Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.612:15.44+15.03
50m: 26.98100m: 1:01.62(34.64)150m: 1:41.37(39.75)200m: 2:15.44(34.07)
-Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.64DSQ
-Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.61DSQ
Gren 2, 200m medley herrar Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.661:56.40
50m: 25.50100m: 55.32(29.82)150m: 1:28.24(32.92)200m: 1:56.40(28.16)
2Samuel Törnqvist1997Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.641:58.01+1.61
50m: 25.70100m: 54.99(29.29)150m: 1:28.85(33.86)200m: 1:58.01(29.16)
3Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.652:02.01+5.61
50m: 25.73100m: 56.78(31.05)150m: 1:31.57(34.79)200m: 2:02.01(30.44)
4Filip Salbrink2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.702:03.18+6.78
50m: 27.28100m: 58.39(31.11)150m: 1:34.69(36.30)200m: 2:03.18(28.49)
5Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.632:03.78+7.38
50m: 26.91100m: 57.82(30.91)150m: 1:33.98(36.16)200m: 2:03.78(29.80)
6Hugo Swanson2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE+0.672:04.20+7.80
50m: 27.32100m: 59.54(32.22)150m: 1:34.36(34.82)200m: 2:04.20(29.84)
7Anton Hegmegi2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.662:04.86+8.46
50m: 27.98100m: 58.76(30.78)150m: 1:34.23(35.47)200m: 2:04.86(30.63)
8Adi Ramovic2004Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.582:05.36+8.96
50m: 26.93100m: 58.82(31.89)150m: 1:36.03(37.21)200m: 2:05.36(29.33)
9Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.702:05.68+9.28
50m: 26.92100m: 58.91(31.99)150m: 1:35.90(36.99)200m: 2:05.68(29.78)
10Alan Jovic2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.602:05.81+9.41
50m: 26.91100m: 59.16(32.25)150m: 1:35.21(36.05)200m: 2:05.81(30.60)
11Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.672:06.02+9.62
50m: 27.52100m: 1:00.30(32.78)150m: 1:36.65(36.35)200m: 2:06.02(29.37)
12Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyd SimklubbSWE+0.762:06.13+9.73
50m: 27.64100m: 59.42(31.78)150m: 1:36.54(37.12)200m: 2:06.13(29.59)
13Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.582:07.64+11.24
50m: 26.81100m: 57.98(31.17)150m: 1:34.71(36.73)200m: 2:07.64(32.93)
14Eddie Peng2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.672:08.06+11.66
50m: 27.33100m: 59.60(32.27)150m: 1:37.95(38.35)200m: 2:08.06(30.11)
15Elliot Fielder2003Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.672:08.74+12.34
50m: 28.12100m: 1:02.35(34.23)150m: 1:37.98(35.63)200m: 2:08.74(30.76)
16Levente Nagy2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.652:13.03+16.63
50m: 27.76100m: 1:03.41(35.65)150m: 1:40.83(37.42)200m: 2:13.03(32.20)
Gren 3, 100m medley damer Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emelie Fast2004Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6459.77
50m: 27.42100m: 59.77(32.35)
2Mathilda Sandberg2005Täby SimSWE+0.621:02.73+2.96
50m: 28.76100m: 1:02.73(33.97)
3Klara Lindqvist2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.561:03.26+3.49
50m: 29.49100m: 1:03.26(33.77)
4Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.591:03.45+3.68
50m: 29.56100m: 1:03.45(33.89)
5Julia Lindgren2004Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.591:04.49+4.72
50m: 29.50100m: 1:04.49(34.99)
6Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.681:04.69+4.92
50m: 30.33100m: 1:04.69(34.36)
7Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenUKR+0.691:04.83+5.06
50m: 29.61100m: 1:04.83(35.22)
8Linnea Gipperth2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.621:04.84+5.07
50m: 29.28100m: 1:04.84(35.56)
9Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.681:04.96+5.19
50m: 29.73100m: 1:04.96(35.23)
10Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.631:05.22+5.45
50m: 30.26100m: 1:05.22(34.96)
11Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.741:05.52+5.75
50m: 29.44100m: 1:05.52(36.08)
12Alicia Söderlind2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.611:05.85+6.08
50m: 30.25100m: 1:05.85(35.60)
13Zinna Bengtsson Nimander2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.631:05.86+6.09
50m: 29.91100m: 1:05.86(35.95)
14Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.631:05.99+6.22
50m: 30.22100m: 1:05.99(35.77)
15Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.641:06.24+6.47
50m: 30.63100m: 1:06.24(35.61)
16Elvira Lönnberg Flores2006Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.701:06.51+6.74
50m: 30.04100m: 1:06.51(36.47)
17Amanda Persson2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.701:07.17+7.40
50m: 31.30100m: 1:07.17(35.87)
18Erma Duratovic2005Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.591:07.33+7.56
50m: 30.73100m: 1:07.33(36.60)
Gren 3, 100m medley damer Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emelie Fast2004Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6459.77
50m: 27.42100m: 59.77(32.35)
2Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.721:01.53+1.76
50m: 28.21100m: 1:01.53(33.32)
3Mathilda Sandberg2005Täby SimSWE+0.621:02.73+2.96
50m: 28.76100m: 1:02.73(33.97)
4Klara Lindqvist2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.561:03.26+3.49
50m: 29.49100m: 1:03.26(33.77)
5Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.591:03.45+3.68
50m: 29.56100m: 1:03.45(33.89)
6Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.671:03.85+4.08
50m: 29.61100m: 1:03.85(34.24)
7Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.761:04.16+4.39
50m: 29.06100m: 1:04.16(35.10)
8Julia Lindgren2004Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.591:04.49+4.72
50m: 29.50100m: 1:04.49(34.99)
9Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.681:04.69+4.92
50m: 30.33100m: 1:04.69(34.36)
10Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenUKR+0.691:04.83+5.06
50m: 29.61100m: 1:04.83(35.22)
11Linnea Gipperth2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.621:04.84+5.07
50m: 29.28100m: 1:04.84(35.56)
12Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.691:04.90+5.13
50m: 29.89100m: 1:04.90(35.01)
13Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.681:04.96+5.19
50m: 29.73100m: 1:04.96(35.23)
14Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.631:05.22+5.45
50m: 30.26100m: 1:05.22(34.96)
15Elise Öberg2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.641:05.37+5.60
50m: 28.97100m: 1:05.37(36.40)
16Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.741:05.52+5.75
50m: 29.44100m: 1:05.52(36.08)
17Alicia Söderlind2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.611:05.85+6.08
50m: 30.25100m: 1:05.85(35.60)
18Zinna Bengtsson Nimander2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.631:05.86+6.09
50m: 29.91100m: 1:05.86(35.95)
19Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.631:05.99+6.22
50m: 30.22100m: 1:05.99(35.77)
=20Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.641:06.24+6.47
50m: 30.63100m: 1:06.24(35.61)
=20Lea Granert2001Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.671:06.24+6.47
50m: 32.08100m: 1:06.24(34.16)
22Elvira Lönnberg Flores2006Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.701:06.51+6.74
50m: 30.04100m: 1:06.51(36.47)
23Therese Baltzarsson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.601:06.72+6.95
50m: 29.81100m: 1:06.72(36.91)
24Amanda Persson2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.701:07.17+7.40
50m: 31.30100m: 1:07.17(35.87)
25Erma Duratovic2005Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.591:07.33+7.56
50m: 30.73100m: 1:07.33(36.60)
Gren 3, 100m medley damer Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emelie Fast2004Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6559.92
50m: 27.78100m: 59.92(32.14)
2Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.711:00.05+0.13
50m: 27.66100m: 1:00.05(32.39)
3Mathilda Sandberg2005Täby SimSWE+0.631:02.47+2.55
50m: 28.53100m: 1:02.47(33.94)
4Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.661:03.07+3.15
50m: 29.76100m: 1:03.07(33.31)
5Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.621:03.66+3.74
50m: 29.76100m: 1:03.66(33.90)
6Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.721:03.74+3.82
50m: 29.28100m: 1:03.74(34.46)
=7Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.661:04.16+4.24
50m: 29.72100m: 1:04.16(34.44)
=7Klara Lindqvist2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.561:04.16+4.24
50m: 30.01100m: 1:04.16(34.15)
9Linnea Gipperth2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.701:04.40+4.48
50m: 29.43100m: 1:04.40(34.97)
10Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.701:04.43+4.51
50m: 29.29100m: 1:04.43(35.14)
11Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.691:04.80+4.88
50m: 29.59100m: 1:04.80(35.21)
12Julia Lindgren2004Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.591:04.90+4.98
50m: 29.36100m: 1:04.90(35.54)
13Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.711:05.03+5.11
50m: 29.95100m: 1:05.03(35.08)
14Zinna Bengtsson Nimander2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.651:05.51+5.59
50m: 29.78100m: 1:05.51(35.73)
15Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenUKR+0.711:05.53+5.61
50m: 30.02100m: 1:05.53(35.51)
16Alicia Söderlind2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.641:05.84+5.92
50m: 30.26100m: 1:05.84(35.58)
Gren 4, 100m fjärilsim herrar Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Hugo Stenskepp2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6353.34
50m: 24.31100m: 53.34(29.03)
2Melker Rosengren2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.7253.87+0.53
50m: 25.32100m: 53.87(28.55)
3David Falk2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6653.95+0.61
50m: 24.94100m: 53.95(29.01)
4Henrik Kraemer2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6454.36+1.02
50m: 25.21100m: 54.36(29.15)
5Axel Auer2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.5854.48+1.14
50m: 24.86100m: 54.48(29.62)
6Bill Beckman2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6555.71+2.37
50m: 25.18100m: 55.71(30.53)
7Isaac Barrett2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6255.93+2.59
50m: 25.79100m: 55.93(30.14)
8William Malmborg2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6356.36+3.02
50m: 26.21100m: 56.36(30.15)
9Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7156.57+3.23
50m: 26.65100m: 56.57(29.92)
10Szymon Machaj2006Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.6356.85+3.51
50m: 26.61100m: 56.85(30.24)
11Jacob Glans2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.8157.29+3.95
50m: 27.03100m: 57.29(30.26)
12Emil Gunnarsson2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6857.51+4.17
50m: 26.65100m: 57.51(30.86)
=13Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7157.96+4.62
50m: 27.09100m: 57.96(30.87)
=13William Erneholm2006Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6457.96+4.62
50m: 27.22100m: 57.96(30.74)
15Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7057.98+4.64
50m: 27.01100m: 57.98(30.97)
16Oliver Rasool2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6758.08+4.74
50m: 26.48100m: 58.08(31.60)
17Dennis Partanen2003Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.7158.20+4.86
50m: 27.54100m: 58.20(30.66)
18Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6758.42+5.08
50m: 26.68100m: 58.42(31.74)
19Mario Orrego2006Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE+0.6958.50+5.16
50m: 27.70100m: 58.50(30.80)
20Carl Hansson2003Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.6359.04+5.70
50m: 26.72100m: 59.04(32.32)
21Gustav Fahlström2005Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.6959.68+6.34
50m: 27.21100m: 59.68(32.47)
-Jonathan Palminger2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.69DSQ
Gren 4, 100m fjärilsim herrar Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6152.72
50m: 24.35100m: 52.72(28.37)
2Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6552.75+0.03
50m: 24.69100m: 52.75(28.06)
3Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6652.83+0.11
50m: 24.55100m: 52.83(28.28)
4Hugo Stenskepp2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6353.34+0.62
50m: 24.31100m: 53.34(29.03)
5Jonathan Kling1993Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6253.56+0.84
50m: 24.24100m: 53.56(29.32)
6Melker Rosengren2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.7253.87+1.15
50m: 25.32100m: 53.87(28.55)
7David Falk2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6653.95+1.23
50m: 24.94100m: 53.95(29.01)
8Henrik Kraemer2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6454.36+1.64
50m: 25.21100m: 54.36(29.15)
9Victor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6154.39+1.67
50m: 25.18100m: 54.39(29.21)
10Axel Auer2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.5854.48+1.76
50m: 24.86100m: 54.48(29.62)
11Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6654.76+2.04
50m: 25.53100m: 54.76(29.23)
12Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.6655.01+2.29
50m: 25.42100m: 55.01(29.59)
13Carl Wennerholm2002Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6955.18+2.46
50m: 25.68100m: 55.18(29.50)
14Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6655.36+2.64
50m: 25.58100m: 55.36(29.78)
15Bill Beckman2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6555.71+2.99
50m: 25.18100m: 55.71(30.53)
16Isaac Barrett2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6255.93+3.21
50m: 25.79100m: 55.93(30.14)
17William Kerman2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6256.31+3.59
50m: 26.24100m: 56.31(30.07)
18William Malmborg2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6356.36+3.64
50m: 26.21100m: 56.36(30.15)
19Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7156.57+3.85
50m: 26.65100m: 56.57(29.92)
20Gustav Lind2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6456.78+4.06
50m: 26.14100m: 56.78(30.64)
21Szymon Machaj2006Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.6356.85+4.13
50m: 26.61100m: 56.85(30.24)
22Ian Hangård2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6557.14+4.42
50m: 26.60100m: 57.14(30.54)
23Jacob Glans2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.8157.29+4.57
50m: 27.03100m: 57.29(30.26)
24Emil Gunnarsson2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6857.51+4.79
50m: 26.65100m: 57.51(30.86)
25Christopher Lindholm2002Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6257.83+5.11
50m: 27.20100m: 57.83(30.63)
26Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6857.87+5.15
50m: 26.32100m: 57.87(31.55)
=27Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7157.96+5.24
50m: 27.09100m: 57.96(30.87)
=27William Erneholm2006Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6457.96+5.24
50m: 27.22100m: 57.96(30.74)
29Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7057.98+5.26
50m: 27.01100m: 57.98(30.97)
30Oliver Rasool2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6758.08+5.36
50m: 26.48100m: 58.08(31.60)
31Dennis Partanen2003Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.7158.20+5.48
50m: 27.54100m: 58.20(30.66)
32Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6758.42+5.70
50m: 26.68100m: 58.42(31.74)
33Mario Orrego2006Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE+0.6958.50+5.78
50m: 27.70100m: 58.50(30.80)
34Carl Hansson2003Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.6359.04+6.32
50m: 26.72100m: 59.04(32.32)
35Marcus Johnsson2002Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6159.28+6.56
50m: 27.28100m: 59.28(32.00)
36Gustav Fahlström2005Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.6959.68+6.96
50m: 27.21100m: 59.68(32.47)
Movla Gerihanov2002Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6354.10
50m: 25.16100m: 54.10(28.94)
-Jonathan Palminger2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.69DSQ
Gren 4, 100m fjärilsim herrar Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6150.86
50m: 23.44100m: 50.86(27.42)
2Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6452.14+1.28
50m: 24.15100m: 52.14(27.99)
3Melker Rosengren2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6953.44+2.58
50m: 24.20100m: 53.44(29.24)
4Victor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6153.59+2.73
50m: 25.17100m: 53.59(28.42)
5Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6553.60+2.74
50m: 24.41100m: 53.60(29.19)
6Hugo Stenskepp2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6153.74+2.88
50m: 24.90100m: 53.74(28.84)
7David Falk2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6654.09+3.23
50m: 24.67100m: 54.09(29.42)
8Henrik Kraemer2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6454.27+3.41
50m: 25.25100m: 54.27(29.02)
9Jonathan Kling1993Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6354.38+3.52
50m: 24.02100m: 54.38(30.36)
10Carl Wennerholm2002Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6955.07+4.21
50m: 25.47100m: 55.07(29.60)
11Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.6655.20+4.34
50m: 25.42100m: 55.20(29.78)
12Bill Beckman2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6655.31+4.45
50m: 25.53100m: 55.31(29.78)
13Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6555.44+4.58
50m: 25.50100m: 55.44(29.94)
14William Kerman2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6156.25+5.39
50m: 25.93100m: 56.25(30.32)
15Isaac Barrett2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6457.26+6.40
50m: 26.34100m: 57.26(30.92)
Movla Gerihanov2002Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6254.18
50m: 24.90100m: 54.18(29.28)
Gren 5, 50m fjärilsim damer Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emmy Hällkvist2008Täby SimSWE+0.5626.86
2Mathilda Sandberg2005Täby SimSWE+0.6127.02+0.16
3Alice Velden2005Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.6827.06+0.20
4Kristina Orban2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6527.23+0.37
5Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6427.68+0.82
6Sara Strömsöe2006Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.6727.80+0.94
7Trine Forss2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7028.15+1.29
8Emelie Ek-Wärn2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6528.26+1.40
9Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6228.34+1.48
10Felicia Klintemar2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.7628.52+1.66
=11Julia Lindgren2004Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.6128.53+1.67
=11Maxine Egner2004Väsby SimsällskapBOT+0.7028.53+1.67
13Lovisa Ramsten2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6828.59+1.73
14Elise Käck2006Vansbro AIK SimklubbSWE+0.6728.64+1.78
15Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenUKR+0.6828.71+1.85
16Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7428.72+1.86
17Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6228.80+1.94
=18Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6928.88+2.02
=18Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6128.88+2.02
20Vanessa Johansson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6828.96+2.10
21Saga Andersson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE+0.6228.97+2.11
=22Linnea Gipperth2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6728.99+2.13
=22Lilian Löwgren2007Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6828.99+2.13
24Filippa Bolling2004Täby SimSWE+0.6129.01+2.15
=25Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6129.04+2.18
=25Clara Sandberg2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6229.04+2.18
27Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.6529.05+2.19
28Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7229.14+2.28
29Sara Lofter2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6429.17+2.31
30Tea Angerfelt2004Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.6729.19+2.33
31Louise Strand2005Växjö SimsällskapSWE+0.6329.21+2.35
32Alva Qvist2006Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6629.24+2.38
=33Yelizaveta Savenok2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimUKR+0.6129.26+2.40
=33Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6929.26+2.40
35Louise Hertegren2004Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.6629.30+2.44
=36Hanna Jonasson2004Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.7029.38+2.52
=36Alma Thunberg2005Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.7829.38+2.52
38Ella Renholm2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.7129.39+2.53
39Amelia Johansson Lindkvist2006Simklubben RanSWE+0.6929.41+2.55
40Mimmi Nordström Renlund2007Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6729.48+2.62
41Julia Andersson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6129.52+2.66
42Emma Ragnarsson2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6629.54+2.68
43Erma Duratovic2005Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.5829.70+2.84
44Linnea Högstedt2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.6729.75+2.89
45Moa Zetterström2005Täby SimSWE+0.6129.82+2.96
46Kateryna Lato2006Täby SimSWE+0.6530.06+3.20
47Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6730.18+3.32
48Hannah Kinane2006Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.6630.32+3.46
Gren 5, 50m fjärilsim damer Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.7025.44
2Ida Liljeqvist1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.7326.32+0.88
3Emmy Hällkvist2008Täby SimSWE+0.5626.86+1.42
4Mathilda Sandberg2005Täby SimSWE+0.6127.02+1.58
5Alice Velden2005Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.6827.06+1.62
6Kristina Orban2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6527.23+1.79
7Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.7127.56+2.12
8Josefin Lindkvist1993Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6327.65+2.21
9Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6727.67+2.23
10Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6427.68+2.24
11Sara Strömsöe2006Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.6727.80+2.36
12Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6628.01+2.57
13Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7228.08+2.64
14Trine Forss2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7028.15+2.71
15Emelie Ek-Wärn2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6528.26+2.82
16Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6228.34+2.90
17Felicia Klintemar2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.7628.52+3.08
=18Julia Lindgren2004Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.6128.53+3.09
=18Maxine Egner2004Väsby SimsällskapBOT+0.7028.53+3.09
20Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.7028.54+3.10
21Lovisa Ramsten2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6828.59+3.15
22Elise Käck2006Vansbro AIK SimklubbSWE+0.6728.64+3.20
23Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenUKR+0.6828.71+3.27
24Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7428.72+3.28
25Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6228.80+3.36
=26Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6928.88+3.44
=26Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6128.88+3.44
28Miranda Arvidsson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6628.94+3.50
29Vanessa Johansson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6828.96+3.52
30Saga Andersson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE+0.6228.97+3.53
=31Linnea Gipperth2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6728.99+3.55
=31Lilian Löwgren2007Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6828.99+3.55
33Filippa Bolling2004Täby SimSWE+0.6129.01+3.57
=34Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6129.04+3.60
=34Clara Sandberg2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6229.04+3.60
36Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.6529.05+3.61
37Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7229.14+3.70
38Sara Lofter2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6429.17+3.73
39Tea Angerfelt2004Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.6729.19+3.75
40Louise Strand2005Växjö SimsällskapSWE+0.6329.21+3.77
41Alva Qvist2006Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6629.24+3.80
=42Yelizaveta Savenok2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimUKR+0.6129.26+3.82
=42Matilda Wassblad2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6929.26+3.82
44Louise Hertegren2004Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.6629.30+3.86
=45Hanna Jonasson2004Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.7029.38+3.94
=45Alma Thunberg2005Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.7829.38+3.94
47Ella Renholm2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.7129.39+3.95
48Amelia Johansson Lindkvist2006Simklubben RanSWE+0.6929.41+3.97
49Mimmi Nordström Renlund2007Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6729.48+4.04
50Julia Andersson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6129.52+4.08
51Emma Ragnarsson2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6629.54+4.10
52Erma Duratovic2005Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.5829.70+4.26
53Anna Grahovac1999Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6629.74+4.30
54Linnea Högstedt2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.6729.75+4.31
55Moa Zetterström2005Täby SimSWE+0.6129.82+4.38
56Kateryna Lato2006Täby SimSWE+0.6530.06+4.62
57Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6730.18+4.74
58Hannah Kinane2006Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.6630.32+4.88
Gren 5, 50m fjärilsim damer Junior - Omsimning efter försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Julia Lindgren2004Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.5927.65
2Maxine Egner2004Väsby SimsällskapBOT+0.7027.69+0.04
Gren 5, 50m fjärilsim damer Senior - Omsimning efter försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Julia Lindgren2004Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.5927.65
2Maxine Egner2004Väsby SimsällskapBOT+0.7027.69+0.04
Gren 5, 50m fjärilsim damer Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.6925.40
2Ida Liljeqvist1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.7226.23+0.83
3Emmy Hällkvist2008Täby SimSWE+0.5826.62+1.22
4Kristina Orban2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6527.11+1.71
5Alice Velden2005Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.6727.24+1.84
6Mathilda Sandberg2005Täby SimSWE+0.6327.29+1.89
7Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.7027.47+2.07
8Josefin Lindkvist1993Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6327.66+2.26
9Emelie Ek-Wärn2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6527.76+2.36
10Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6227.78+2.38
11Trine Forss2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6927.93+2.53
12Sara Strömsöe2006Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.6528.16+2.76
13Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6928.28+2.88
14Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6528.34+2.94
15Felicia Klintemar2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.7928.37+2.97
16Julia Lindgren2004Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.6028.43+3.03
Gren 6, 100m bröstsim herrar Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1August Eriksson2004Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.661:00.69
50m: 28.62100m: 1:00.69(32.07)
2Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.581:01.70+1.01
50m: 29.06100m: 1:01.70(32.64)
3Hjalmar Mueller2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.631:01.79+1.10
50m: 29.21100m: 1:01.79(32.58)
4Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.631:01.85+1.16
50m: 29.08100m: 1:01.85(32.77)
5Hugo Swanson2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE+0.661:02.04+1.35
50m: 28.96100m: 1:02.04(33.08)
6Jacob Olsson2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.631:02.14+1.45
50m: 29.07100m: 1:02.14(33.07)
7Melker Rosengren2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.751:02.43+1.74
50m: 28.96100m: 1:02.43(33.47)
8Martin Schön2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.661:02.63+1.94
50m: 29.63100m: 1:02.63(33.00)
9Oliver Munn2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.661:03.26+2.57
50m: 30.21100m: 1:03.26(33.05)
10Lukas Malmström2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.611:03.33+2.64
50m: 29.70100m: 1:03.33(33.63)
11Elias Lyth2004Wisby SimsällskapSWE+0.691:03.39+2.70
50m: 30.03100m: 1:03.39(33.36)
12Lucas Sterling2004Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.611:03.74+3.05
50m: 29.62100m: 1:03.74(34.12)
13Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.581:03.88+3.19
50m: 29.65100m: 1:03.88(34.23)
14Elliot Fielder2003Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.701:04.04+3.35
50m: 30.34100m: 1:04.04(33.70)
15Hugo Westholm2004Täby SimSWE+0.691:04.05+3.36
50m: 29.99100m: 1:04.05(34.06)
16Anthon Huasson2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE+0.601:04.06+3.37
50m: 29.59100m: 1:04.06(34.47)
17Theo Djuphammar2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.661:04.11+3.42
50m: 30.18100m: 1:04.11(33.93)
18Iyas Kalash2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.621:04.53+3.84
50m: 30.03100m: 1:04.53(34.50)
19David Kaspervik2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.671:04.85+4.16
50m: 30.09100m: 1:04.85(34.76)
20Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.681:05.11+4.42
50m: 30.59100m: 1:05.11(34.52)
21Ragnar Simonsson2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.661:05.43+4.74
50m: 30.88100m: 1:05.43(34.55)
22Gustav Ulfvebrand2003Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.551:05.47+4.78
50m: 31.07100m: 1:05.47(34.40)
23Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.671:05.61+4.92
50m: 30.75100m: 1:05.61(34.86)
24Sebastian Stolt2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE+0.651:05.73+5.04
50m: 30.51100m: 1:05.73(35.22)
25Malte Svensson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.741:06.37+5.68
50m: 30.99100m: 1:06.37(35.38)
26Amir Pehlivanovic2004Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.631:06.38+5.69
50m: 31.02100m: 1:06.38(35.36)
27Jonatan Holmquist2003Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.661:06.45+5.76
50m: 30.76100m: 1:06.45(35.69)
28Jonathan Nilsson2003Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.601:06.63+5.94
50m: 30.79100m: 1:06.63(35.84)
29David Bergqvist2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.641:06.68+5.99
50m: 31.31100m: 1:06.68(35.37)
30Daniel Ruijs2004Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.611:06.73+6.04
50m: 31.23100m: 1:06.73(35.50)
31Victor Karell2003Täby SimSWE+0.661:06.78+6.09
50m: 30.50100m: 1:06.78(36.28)
32Hannes Wrenne2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.641:06.90+6.21
50m: 30.92100m: 1:06.90(35.98)
33Vincent Hua2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE+0.601:07.54+6.85
50m: 31.45100m: 1:07.54(36.09)
34Elton Franzén Söderberg2006Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.631:08.03+7.34
50m: 31.18100m: 1:08.03(36.85)
35Alvin Eriksson2003Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.661:08.56+7.87
50m: 31.86100m: 1:08.56(36.70)
36Eric Risland2006Täby SimSWE+0.671:08.63+7.94
50m: 32.01100m: 1:08.63(36.62)
Gren 6, 100m bröstsim herrar Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6559.72
50m: 28.38100m: 59.72(31.34)
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.641:00.20+0.48
50m: 28.09100m: 1:00.20(32.11)
3Daniel Kertes1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.641:00.26+0.54
50m: 28.24100m: 1:00.26(32.02)
4August Eriksson2004Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.661:00.69+0.97
50m: 28.62100m: 1:00.69(32.07)
5Karl Frylmark1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.601:00.73+1.01
50m: 28.32100m: 1:00.73(32.41)
6Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.641:00.79+1.07
50m: 28.71100m: 1:00.79(32.08)
7Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.621:00.89+1.17
50m: 28.17100m: 1:00.89(32.72)
8August Mathisen2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.651:01.30+1.58
50m: 28.90100m: 1:01.30(32.40)
9Markus Charlton2001Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.551:01.56+1.84
50m: 28.24100m: 1:01.56(33.32)
10Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.581:01.70+1.98
50m: 29.06100m: 1:01.70(32.64)
11Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.661:01.75+2.03
50m: 28.97100m: 1:01.75(32.78)
12Hjalmar Mueller2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.631:01.79+2.07
50m: 29.21100m: 1:01.79(32.58)
13Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.631:01.85+2.13
50m: 29.08100m: 1:01.85(32.77)
14Niklas Nyblom1999Täby SimSWE+0.641:01.95+2.23
50m: 29.07100m: 1:01.95(32.88)
15Hugo Swanson2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE+0.661:02.04+2.32
50m: 28.96100m: 1:02.04(33.08)
16Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.621:02.05+2.33
50m: 29.29100m: 1:02.05(32.76)
17Jacob Olsson2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.631:02.14+2.42
50m: 29.07100m: 1:02.14(33.07)
=18Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.651:02.43+2.71
50m: 28.83100m: 1:02.43(33.60)
=18Melker Rosengren2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.751:02.43+2.71
50m: 28.96100m: 1:02.43(33.47)
20Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.731:02.55+2.83
50m: 29.31100m: 1:02.55(33.24)
21Martin Schön2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.661:02.63+2.91
50m: 29.63100m: 1:02.63(33.00)
22Erik Kähr1995Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.681:02.77+3.05
50m: 28.75100m: 1:02.77(34.02)
23Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.651:03.04+3.32
50m: 29.52100m: 1:03.04(33.52)
24Gustav Englund2001Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.631:03.11+3.39
50m: 29.58100m: 1:03.11(33.53)
25Oliver Munn2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.661:03.26+3.54
50m: 30.21100m: 1:03.26(33.05)
26Lukas Malmström2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.611:03.33+3.61
50m: 29.70100m: 1:03.33(33.63)
27Elias Lyth2004Wisby SimsällskapSWE+0.691:03.39+3.67
50m: 30.03100m: 1:03.39(33.36)
28Lucas Sterling2004Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.611:03.74+4.02
50m: 29.62100m: 1:03.74(34.12)
29Axel Andrén2001Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.651:03.79+4.07
50m: 29.55100m: 1:03.79(34.24)
30Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.581:03.88+4.16
50m: 29.65100m: 1:03.88(34.23)
31Theodor Fridh2002Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.681:03.90+4.18
50m: 30.08100m: 1:03.90(33.82)
32Andreas Fürst1990Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.721:03.94+4.22
50m: 29.33100m: 1:03.94(34.61)
33Elliot Fielder2003Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.701:04.04+4.32
50m: 30.34100m: 1:04.04(33.70)
34Hugo Westholm2004Täby SimSWE+0.691:04.05+4.33
50m: 29.99100m: 1:04.05(34.06)
35Anthon Huasson2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE+0.601:04.06+4.34
50m: 29.59100m: 1:04.06(34.47)
36Theo Djuphammar2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.661:04.11+4.39
50m: 30.18100m: 1:04.11(33.93)
37Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.691:04.45+4.73
50m: 30.35100m: 1:04.45(34.10)
38Iyas Kalash2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.621:04.53+4.81
50m: 30.03100m: 1:04.53(34.50)
39Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.621:04.67+4.95
50m: 30.03100m: 1:04.67(34.64)
40David Kaspervik2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.671:04.85+5.13
50m: 30.09100m: 1:04.85(34.76)
41Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.681:05.11+5.39
50m: 30.59100m: 1:05.11(34.52)
42Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.701:05.27+5.55
50m: 30.00100m: 1:05.27(35.27)
43Victor Wågström1994Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.641:05.28+5.56
50m: 29.54100m: 1:05.28(35.74)
44Ragnar Simonsson2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.661:05.43+5.71
50m: 30.88100m: 1:05.43(34.55)
45Gustav Ulfvebrand2003Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.551:05.47+5.75
50m: 31.07100m: 1:05.47(34.40)
46Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.581:05.52+5.80
50m: 29.38100m: 1:05.52(36.14)
47Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.671:05.61+5.89
50m: 30.75100m: 1:05.61(34.86)
48Sebastian Stolt2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE+0.651:05.73+6.01
50m: 30.51100m: 1:05.73(35.22)
49Julius Ekstrand1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.791:06.01+6.29
50m: 30.68100m: 1:06.01(35.33)
50Max Feng2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.561:06.35+6.63
50m: 30.35100m: 1:06.35(36.00)
51Malte Svensson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.741:06.37+6.65
50m: 30.99100m: 1:06.37(35.38)
52Amir Pehlivanovic2004Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.631:06.38+6.66
50m: 31.02100m: 1:06.38(35.36)
53Jonatan Holmquist2003Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.661:06.45+6.73
50m: 30.76100m: 1:06.45(35.69)
54Jonathan Nilsson2003Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.601:06.63+6.91
50m: 30.79100m: 1:06.63(35.84)
55David Bergqvist2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.641:06.68+6.96
50m: 31.31100m: 1:06.68(35.37)
56Daniel Ruijs2004Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.611:06.73+7.01
50m: 31.23100m: 1:06.73(35.50)
57Victor Karell2003Täby SimSWE+0.661:06.78+7.06
50m: 30.50100m: 1:06.78(36.28)
58Hannes Wrenne2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.641:06.90+7.18
50m: 30.92100m: 1:06.90(35.98)
59Carl Göransson2000Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.651:07.05+7.33
50m: 31.70100m: 1:07.05(35.35)
60Vincent Hua2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE+0.601:07.54+7.82
50m: 31.45100m: 1:07.54(36.09)
61Richard Ekholm2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.641:07.72+8.00
50m: 30.89100m: 1:07.72(36.83)
62Elton Franzén Söderberg2006Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.631:08.03+8.31
50m: 31.18100m: 1:08.03(36.85)
63Alvin Eriksson2003Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.661:08.56+8.84
50m: 31.86100m: 1:08.56(36.70)
64Eric Risland2006Täby SimSWE+0.671:08.63+8.91
50m: 32.01100m: 1:08.63(36.62)
Gren 6, 100m bröstsim herrar Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6458.49
50m: 27.97100m: 58.49(30.52)
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.641:00.20+1.71
50m: 28.38100m: 1:00.20(31.82)
3Daniel Kertes1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.641:00.24+1.75
50m: 28.02100m: 1:00.24(32.22)
4Karl Frylmark1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.591:00.42+1.93
50m: 27.99100m: 1:00.42(32.43)
5Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.621:00.69+2.20
50m: 28.14100m: 1:00.69(32.55)
6August Eriksson2004Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.651:01.11+2.62
50m: 28.56100m: 1:01.11(32.55)
7Jacob Olsson2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.601:01.34+2.85
50m: 28.68100m: 1:01.34(32.66)
8August Mathisen2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.641:01.45+2.96
50m: 28.65100m: 1:01.45(32.80)
9Markus Charlton2001Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.631:01.55+3.06
50m: 28.94100m: 1:01.55(32.61)
10Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.651:01.58+3.09
50m: 28.97100m: 1:01.58(32.61)
11Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.651:01.59+3.10
50m: 29.11100m: 1:01.59(32.48)
12Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.641:01.88+3.39
50m: 28.96100m: 1:01.88(32.92)
13Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.651:01.93+3.44
50m: 29.04100m: 1:01.93(32.89)
14Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.621:02.03+3.54
50m: 29.04100m: 1:02.03(32.99)
15Niklas Nyblom1999Täby SimSWE+0.601:02.20+3.71
50m: 28.53100m: 1:02.20(33.67)
16Hjalmar Mueller2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.651:02.78+4.29
50m: 29.89100m: 1:02.78(32.89)
Gren 7, 200m bröstsim damer Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.642:22.47
50m: 32.46100m: 1:08.34(35.88)150m: 1:44.54(36.20)200m: 2:22.47(37.93)
2Emelie Fast2004Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.642:24.21+1.74
50m: 32.48100m: 1:08.95(36.47)150m: 1:46.38(37.43)200m: 2:24.21(37.83)
3Lisa Nystrand2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.762:24.76+2.29
50m: 33.30100m: 1:10.40(37.10)150m: 1:47.52(37.12)200m: 2:24.76(37.24)
4Saga Boråker2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.742:27.87+5.40
50m: 33.22100m: 1:10.66(37.44)150m: 1:48.84(38.18)200m: 2:27.87(39.03)
5Sally Olsson2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.722:28.84+6.37
50m: 34.10100m: 1:12.10(38.00)150m: 1:50.32(38.22)200m: 2:28.84(38.52)
6Vilma Lindberg2004Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.662:32.68+10.21
50m: 33.53100m: 1:11.57(38.04)150m: 1:51.16(39.59)200m: 2:32.68(41.52)
7Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.692:33.40+10.93
50m: 34.64100m: 1:13.03(38.39)150m: 1:52.58(39.55)200m: 2:33.40(40.82)
8Klara Lindqvist2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.562:34.40+11.93
50m: 33.14100m: 1:11.67(38.53)150m: 1:52.45(40.78)200m: 2:34.40(41.95)
9Ella Gunnarsson2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.692:34.90+12.43
50m: 35.00100m: 1:14.36(39.36)150m: 1:54.47(40.11)200m: 2:34.90(40.43)
10Tone Sandsjö2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.722:35.27+12.80
50m: 34.02100m: 1:12.52(38.50)150m: 1:52.97(40.45)200m: 2:35.27(42.30)
11Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.702:35.82+13.35
50m: 35.72100m: 1:15.33(39.61)150m: 1:55.57(40.24)200m: 2:35.82(40.25)
12Amanda Johansson2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.632:35.83+13.36
50m: 36.03100m: 1:15.20(39.17)150m: 1:55.17(39.97)200m: 2:35.83(40.66)
13Alexandra Alkas Alias2006Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.722:35.88+13.41
50m: 35.38100m: 1:14.72(39.34)150m: 1:55.18(40.46)200m: 2:35.88(40.70)
14Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.692:36.16+13.69
50m: 35.48100m: 1:15.58(40.10)150m: 1:56.39(40.81)200m: 2:36.16(39.77)
15Louise Haglöv2003Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.712:36.47+14.00
50m: 35.04100m: 1:14.22(39.18)150m: 1:55.04(40.82)200m: 2:36.47(41.43)
16Malva Eriksson2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.712:37.59+15.12
50m: 36.04100m: 1:16.01(39.97)150m: 1:56.80(40.79)200m: 2:37.59(40.79)
17Alice Stenbeck2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.642:37.67+15.20
50m: 35.01100m: 1:13.91(38.90)150m: 1:55.03(41.12)200m: 2:37.67(42.64)
18Milla Wahlund2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.772:39.39+16.92
50m: 35.58100m: 1:16.04(40.46)150m: 1:58.09(42.05)200m: 2:39.39(41.30)
19Linnea Lindberg2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.692:39.43+16.96
50m: 35.75100m: 1:16.15(40.40)150m: 1:57.46(41.31)200m: 2:39.43(41.97)
20Agnes Jonasson2005Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.652:39.97+17.50
50m: 34.85100m: 1:14.94(40.09)150m: 1:56.86(41.92)200m: 2:39.97(43.11)
21Isabelle Brodd2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.702:40.75+18.28
50m: 36.13100m: 1:16.63(40.50)150m: 1:58.43(41.80)200m: 2:40.75(42.32)
Gren 7, 200m bröstsim damer Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.642:22.47
50m: 32.46100m: 1:08.34(35.88)150m: 1:44.54(36.20)200m: 2:22.47(37.93)
2Emelie Fast2004Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.642:24.21+1.74
50m: 32.48100m: 1:08.95(36.47)150m: 1:46.38(37.43)200m: 2:24.21(37.83)
3Lisa Nystrand2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.762:24.76+2.29
50m: 33.30100m: 1:10.40(37.10)150m: 1:47.52(37.12)200m: 2:24.76(37.24)
4Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.702:27.27+4.80
50m: 32.58100m: 1:09.90(37.32)150m: 1:48.66(38.76)200m: 2:27.27(38.61)
5Saga Boråker2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.742:27.87+5.40
50m: 33.22100m: 1:10.66(37.44)150m: 1:48.84(38.18)200m: 2:27.87(39.03)
6Sally Olsson2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.722:28.84+6.37
50m: 34.10100m: 1:12.10(38.00)150m: 1:50.32(38.22)200m: 2:28.84(38.52)
7Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.732:32.07+9.60
50m: 34.31100m: 1:12.46(38.15)150m: 1:52.02(39.56)200m: 2:32.07(40.05)
8Vilma Lindberg2004Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.662:32.68+10.21
50m: 33.53100m: 1:11.57(38.04)150m: 1:51.16(39.59)200m: 2:32.68(41.52)
9Andrea Bengtsson1991Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.772:32.72+10.25
50m: 34.78100m: 1:12.90(38.12)150m: 1:52.14(39.24)200m: 2:32.72(40.58)
10Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.692:33.40+10.93
50m: 34.64100m: 1:13.03(38.39)150m: 1:52.58(39.55)200m: 2:33.40(40.82)
11Klara Lindqvist2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.562:34.40+11.93
50m: 33.14100m: 1:11.67(38.53)150m: 1:52.45(40.78)200m: 2:34.40(41.95)
12Ella Gunnarsson2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.692:34.90+12.43
50m: 35.00100m: 1:14.36(39.36)150m: 1:54.47(40.11)200m: 2:34.90(40.43)
13Tone Sandsjö2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.722:35.27+12.80
50m: 34.02100m: 1:12.52(38.50)150m: 1:52.97(40.45)200m: 2:35.27(42.30)
14Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.772:35.72+13.25
50m: 34.79100m: 1:14.08(39.29)150m: 1:54.37(40.29)200m: 2:35.72(41.35)
15Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.702:35.82+13.35
50m: 35.72100m: 1:15.33(39.61)150m: 1:55.57(40.24)200m: 2:35.82(40.25)
16Amanda Johansson2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.632:35.83+13.36
50m: 36.03100m: 1:15.20(39.17)150m: 1:55.17(39.97)200m: 2:35.83(40.66)
17Alexandra Alkas Alias2006Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.722:35.88+13.41
50m: 35.38100m: 1:14.72(39.34)150m: 1:55.18(40.46)200m: 2:35.88(40.70)
18Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.692:36.16+13.69
50m: 35.48100m: 1:15.58(40.10)150m: 1:56.39(40.81)200m: 2:36.16(39.77)
19Louise Haglöv2003Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.712:36.47+14.00
50m: 35.04100m: 1:14.22(39.18)150m: 1:55.04(40.82)200m: 2:36.47(41.43)
20Malva Eriksson2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.712:37.59+15.12
50m: 36.04100m: 1:16.01(39.97)150m: 1:56.80(40.79)200m: 2:37.59(40.79)
21Alice Stenbeck2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.642:37.67+15.20
50m: 35.01100m: 1:13.91(38.90)150m: 1:55.03(41.12)200m: 2:37.67(42.64)
22Milla Wahlund2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.772:39.39+16.92
50m: 35.58100m: 1:16.04(40.46)150m: 1:58.09(42.05)200m: 2:39.39(41.30)
23Linnea Lindberg2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.692:39.43+16.96
50m: 35.75100m: 1:16.15(40.40)150m: 1:57.46(41.31)200m: 2:39.43(41.97)
24Agnes Jonasson2005Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.652:39.97+17.50
50m: 34.85100m: 1:14.94(40.09)150m: 1:56.86(41.92)200m: 2:39.97(43.11)
25Isabelle Brodd2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.702:40.75+18.28
50m: 36.13100m: 1:16.63(40.50)150m: 1:58.43(41.80)200m: 2:40.75(42.32)
26Nelly Antlöv2002Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.792:40.91+18.44
50m: 35.62100m: 1:15.74(40.12)150m: 1:57.77(42.03)200m: 2:40.91(43.14)
-Lea Granert2001Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWEDNS
Gren 7, 200m bröstsim damer Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.682:22.22
50m: 32.40100m: 1:08.14(35.74)150m: 1:44.78(36.64)200m: 2:22.22(37.44)
2Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.702:22.36+0.14
50m: 32.52100m: 1:08.89(36.37)150m: 1:45.52(36.63)200m: 2:22.36(36.84)
3Lisa Nystrand2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.802:24.49+2.27
50m: 33.36100m: 1:10.31(36.95)150m: 1:47.32(37.01)200m: 2:24.49(37.17)
4Emelie Fast2004Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.632:26.84+4.62
50m: 33.20100m: 1:10.51(37.31)150m: 1:48.67(38.16)200m: 2:26.84(38.17)
5Saga Boråker2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.712:28.18+5.96
50m: 33.33100m: 1:11.05(37.72)150m: 1:49.41(38.36)200m: 2:28.18(38.77)
6Sally Olsson2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.722:29.27+7.05
50m: 33.83100m: 1:11.80(37.97)150m: 1:50.69(38.89)200m: 2:29.27(38.58)
7Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.672:31.89+9.67
50m: 34.55100m: 1:12.97(38.42)150m: 1:52.06(39.09)200m: 2:31.89(39.83)
8Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.742:32.01+9.79
50m: 34.34100m: 1:12.95(38.61)150m: 1:52.45(39.50)200m: 2:32.01(39.56)
9Vilma Lindberg2004Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.652:33.40+11.18
50m: 33.64100m: 1:12.05(38.41)150m: 1:52.03(39.98)200m: 2:33.40(41.37)
10Alexandra Alkas Alias2006Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.722:33.54+11.32
50m: 34.96100m: 1:13.92(38.96)150m: 1:53.84(39.92)200m: 2:33.54(39.70)
11Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.732:34.20+11.98
50m: 35.33100m: 1:14.50(39.17)150m: 1:54.13(39.63)200m: 2:34.20(40.07)
12Andrea Bengtsson1991Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.742:34.55+12.33
50m: 34.36100m: 1:13.12(38.76)150m: 1:53.05(39.93)200m: 2:34.55(41.50)
13Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.662:35.18+12.96
50m: 35.78100m: 1:15.09(39.31)150m: 1:55.42(40.33)200m: 2:35.18(39.76)
14Amanda Johansson2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.642:35.76+13.54
50m: 35.67100m: 1:15.28(39.61)150m: 1:54.95(39.67)200m: 2:35.76(40.81)
15Ella Gunnarsson2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.712:35.90+13.68
50m: 35.20100m: 1:14.91(39.71)150m: 1:55.37(40.46)200m: 2:35.90(40.53)
16Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.712:36.96+14.74
50m: 35.80100m: 1:15.47(39.67)150m: 1:55.87(40.40)200m: 2:36.96(41.09)
Gren 8, 4x50m frisim herrar Jr Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:32.51
Bill Beckman2005+0.6123.6723.67
Hugo Stenskepp2003+0.2422.7646.43
Hugo Lennartsson2004+0.1723.191:09.62
Isaac Barrett2005+0.2122.891:32.51
2Simklubben NeptunSimklubben NeptunSWE1:33.26+0.75
Tim Rogersson2005+0.6222.9522.95
Jakob Rasmuson2003+0.823.3346.28
Morris Martin2004+0.1523.451:09.73
Albin Eriksson2003+0.2323.531:33.26
3Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWE1:33.55+1.04
Jonathan Palminger2004+0.6124.2424.24
David Falk2003+0.1622.3846.62
Levente Nagy2005+0.2823.201:09.82
Arvid Nilsson2003+0.123.731:33.55
4Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningStockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE1:33.62+1.11
Erik Falk2003+0.7022.2322.23
Oliver Rasool2003+0.2623.9746.20
Pijus Guvenius2003+0.1824.081:10.28
Daniel Ruijs2004+0.2023.341:33.62
5Linköpings Allmänna SSLinköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:33.96+1.45
William Barkehed2003+0.6523.5323.53
Lucas Humling2005+0.3123.9647.49
Markus Stahre2004+0.2022.531:10.02
Henrik Lidström2003+0.2223.941:33.96
6Väsby SimsällskapVäsby SimsällskapSWE1:34.26+1.75
Melker Rosengren2003+0.7322.7622.76
Iyas Kalash2004+0.3223.1945.95
Eddie Peng2007+0.4224.251:10.20
William Malmborg2003+0.3724.061:34.26
7Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:34.60+2.09
Fredrik Ekholm2004+0.5723.6323.63
Hektor Kvarnlöf2004+0.3223.0746.70
Anton Windeman2006+0.3024.041:10.74
Alejandro Poller2007+0.3323.861:34.60
8Sundsvalls SimsällskapSundsvalls SimsällskapSWE1:35.12+2.61
Jason Walterstad2004+0.6123.5223.52
Albin Hedlund2003+0.1623.2046.72
Carl Hansson2003+0.2124.211:10.93
Danny Simaleza2005+0.724.191:35.12
9Helsingborgs SimsällskapHelsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:35.35+2.84
Axel Auer2003+0.6023.2623.26
Axel Vaide2005+0.3624.2047.46
Gustaf Stokholm2004+0.3324.151:11.61
Alan Jovic2004+0.2323.741:35.35
10Täby SimTäby SimSWE1:35.78+3.27
Leo Güleryüz2006+0.6624.0724.07
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson2005+0.2123.1347.20
Eric Risland2006+0.3324.981:12.18
Ludvig Berndtsson2005+0.2423.601:35.78
11Simklubben LaxenSimklubben LaxenSWE1:36.05+3.54
Erik Olsson2004+0.6924.2124.21
Oscar Bjering2004+0.2424.1648.37
Emil Wannem2006+0.2924.071:12.44
Petter Bergdahl2005+0.2023.611:36.05
12Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:36.35+3.84
Job Sanders2003+0.6724.3724.37
Lukas Malmström2003+0.323.6848.05
Erik Mulikov2005+0.1324.021:12.07
Felix Wrakén2003+0.3124.281:36.35
13Simklubben Neptun lag 2Simklubben NeptunSWE1:36.38+3.87
Ferdinand Bang2005+0.5824.4224.42
Theo Djuphammar2005+0.2924.5248.94
Hjalmar Mueller2004+0.1823.931:12.87
Oliver Albinzon2005+0.2423.511:36.38
14Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:36.40+3.89
Alvin Välkki2004+0.6323.8623.86
Max Swegmark2004+0.623.7547.61
Alexander Nilsson2005+0.3724.871:12.48
Isak Andersson2004+0.1523.921:36.40
15Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:36.45+3.94
William Norén2006+0.6524.2424.24
Jacob Hellman2006+0.1723.6847.92
Nikola Petrovic2004+0.2424.841:12.76
Alvin Eriksson2003023.691:36.45
16Landskrona SimsällskapLandskrona SimsällskapSWE1:36.61+4.10
Casper Kristensen2005+0.5924.2424.24
Axel Wergeland2006+0.1724.1148.35
Ludvig Hoff2005+0.1624.711:13.06
Ted Nilsson2006+0.2623.551:36.61
17Södertörns SimsällskapSödertörns SimsällskapSWE1:36.88+4.37
Botvid Wiell2005+0.6824.7924.79
Mattias Kvist2003+0.2723.9248.71
Sam Hamzehnejad2006+0.2724.071:12.78
Gustav Storell2006+0.2824.101:36.88
18Spårvägen SimföreningSpårvägen SimföreningSWE1:37.19+4.68
Rasmus Hanson2003+0.6022.9522.95
William Erneholm2006+0.1524.7147.66
Viktor Dahlberg2005+0.3024.391:12.05
David Kaspervik2003+0.4225.141:37.19
19Simklubben SydsimSimklubben SydsimSWE1:37.66+5.15
Anton Witzell2004+0.7023.3823.38
Liam Bech2003+0.1524.5947.97
Cristian Stefan Nicoara2008+0.725.911:13.88
Felix Rosenkvist2004+0.2623.781:37.66
20Södertälje SimsällskapSödertälje SimsällskapSWE1:37.98+5.47
Johan Thormé Rova2004+0.7024.3624.36
Spencer Huerta2004+0.2524.3748.73
Albin Tetli2005+0.3424.511:13.24
Felix Tetli2007+0.1524.741:37.98
21Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:38.10+5.59
Marcus Östblom2005+0.7524.9824.98
Leon Rössger2006+0.2923.8248.80
Eddie Dahlström2004+0.1324.181:12.98
Oliver Andersson2005+0.3825.121:38.10
22Lidingö SK/Stockhoms KKLidingö SK/Stockholms KKSWE1:38.28+5.77
Maxim Jelagin2005+0.6524.5224.52
Axel Gustavsson2005+0.2124.4548.97
Felix Norlin2005+0.3524.741:13.71
Anton Graner2005+0.2724.571:38.28
23Föreningen Varbergs SimFöreningen Varbergs SimSWE1:38.49+5.98
Måns Bengtsson2006+0.6625.3325.33
Malte Almqvist2004+0.3124.2949.62
Arvid Kvorning2005+0.923.941:13.56
Julius Andersson2005+0.2524.931:38.49
24Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap lag 2Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:39.89+7.38
Arvid Höglund2005+0.6924.6424.64
Erik Bailey2007+0.3224.6249.26
Måns Evertsson2003+0.3524.251:13.51
Gustaf Dalqvist2007+0.3326.381:39.89
25Skuru IdrottsklubbSkuru IdrottsklubbSWE1:44.88+12.37
Arvid Nilsson2003+0.6726.8526.85
Alexander Lundström-Gars2007+0.5126.7153.56
Victor Bäckström2003+0.2226.371:19.93
Adrian Ekström2004+0.3024.951:44.88
-Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben ElfsborgSWEDSQ
Gren 9, 4x200m frisim damer Jr Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE8:17.14
Moa Holmquist2004+0.6628.8959.471:30.862:02.652:02.65
Ida Rudelius2004+0.1829.691:02.261:35.592:08.574:11.22
Annie Hegmegi2003+0.2127.6457.361:28.331:59.906:11.12
Saga Boråker2004+0.2228.581:00.661:33.112:06.028:17.14
2Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben ElfsborgSWE8:20.58+3.44
Thilda Häll2005+0.6928.3558.351:28.911:59.001:59.00
Clara Sandberg2004+0.2929.861:03.431:37.442:11.484:10.48
Sofia Åstedt2003+0.3727.0657.051:27.991:57.996:08.47
Amanda Böhrén2005+0.4829.561:02.231:36.282:12.118:20.58
3Simklubben NeptunSimklubben NeptunSWE8:26.23+9.09
Lisa Nystrand2006+0.8028.5959.181:30.052:01.212:01.21
Lovisa Ramsten2005+0.2628.451:00.201:33.402:07.344:08.55
Felicia Klintemar2005+0.4628.931:00.891:33.652:05.946:14.49
Amelia Gustafsson2006+0.4629.131:02.411:37.212:11.748:26.23
4Linköpings Allmänna SSLinköpings Allmänna SSSWE8:29.63+12.49
Julia Arildsson2005+0.8030.111:02.291:35.232:07.652:07.65
Vera Karlsson2003+0.5228.8259.921:33.032:07.374:15.02
Althaea Süsskind2007+0.1628.171:00.101:33.502:07.486:22.50
Thilde Smedbäck2004+0.2329.341:01.411:34.442:07.138:29.63
5Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWE8:29.80+12.66
Kristina Orban2004+0.6529.0759.441:30.392:02.022:02.02
Tea Winblad2004+0.728.851:01.511:34.442:06.804:08.82
Alicia Ekelund2007+0.928.631:00.851:35.812:11.686:20.50
Julia Osterman2004+0.1229.981:02.181:35.452:09.308:29.80
6Helsingborgs SimsällskapHelsingborgs SimsällskapSWE8:30.78+13.64
Vega Vollmer2005+0.6929.101:00.391:33.092:05.902:05.90
Cajsa Wöhl2004+0.3029.401:01.921:34.942:07.974:13.87
Tyra Littorin2004+0.3929.201:01.941:34.982:07.986:21.85
Sabina Alman2003+0.2529.651:02.161:35.522:08.938:30.78
7Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWE8:35.44+18.30
Julia Almquist2007+0.5330.731:03.581:37.592:11.252:11.25
Ella Gutenwik2004+0.829.331:01.111:32.912:04.524:15.77
Vanessa Johansson2006+0.2929.501:02.371:34.482:07.146:22.91
Isabella Nilsson2008+0.2629.401:02.501:36.922:12.538:35.44
8Göteborg SimFöreningen Göteborg SimSWE8:36.31+19.17
Sofia Hein2004+0.6729.831:02.381:35.102:07.672:07.67
Amanda Cederqvist2005+0.4428.481:00.591:33.642:06.894:14.56
Johanna Edgren2004+0.4429.861:02.281:35.832:09.346:23.90
Saga Johannesson2005+0.4429.891:02.991:37.552:12.418:36.31
9Njurunda SimsällskapNjurunda SimsällskapSWE8:36.39+19.25
Sara Strömsöe2006+0.6729.691:00.551:33.412:06.912:06.91
Frida Florén2004+0.2628.721:01.191:34.492:08.394:15.30
Linnea Sjöberg2006+0.1629.261:02.221:36.352:10.926:26.22
Clara Bergh2004+0.2628.841:01.401:35.662:10.178:36.39
10Stockholms KappsimningsklubbStockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE8:39.37+22.23
Sara Torstensson2004+0.6629.481:02.191:35.192:08.482:08.48
Alma Brorson2008+0.2630.221:03.741:37.732:11.024:19.50
Isabel Teglöf2003+0.828.921:01.131:34.992:09.366:28.86
Elvira Lönnberg Flores2006+0.4929.861:02.881:36.762:10.518:39.37
11Karlstads SimsällskapKarlstads SimsällskapSWE8:40.60+23.46
Miranda Wahlstedt2006+0.7530.521:02.831:35.812:08.932:08.93
Ella Sjöbom2005+0.2028.851:02.031:37.472:12.664:21.59
Agnes Wilde2005+0.1129.801:02.561:36.312:09.466:31.05
Amanda Johansson2005+0.2629.951:03.251:36.812:09.558:40.60
12Väsby SimsällskapVäsby SimsällskapSWE8:40.99+23.85
Elsa Svahn2007+0.7229.611:02.581:36.132:09.702:09.70
Jessika Watanabe2006+0.3429.781:02.621:36.272:11.024:20.72
Roya Tittelbach200329.121:01.801:35.472:08.906:29.62
Nina Pavlovic Cano2004+0.1729.641:02.701:36.862:11.378:40.99
13Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla SimSWE8:41.49+24.35
Yelizaveta Savenok2005+0.6429.911:03.191:37.712:13.502:13.50
Sofia Abrahamsson2005+0.1428.801:00.921:34.502:07.314:20.81
Lina Nielsen2005+0.329.251:01.681:35.542:09.606:30.41
Matilda Wassblad2006+0.2029.511:02.701:37.122:11.088:41.49
14Täby SimTäby SimSWE8:45.59+28.45
Kateryna Lato2006+0.6530.281:04.301:39.232:13.712:13.71
Clara Westerdahl2005+0.2829.331:02.521:36.872:11.834:25.54
Filippa Bolling2004+0.4229.911:03.751:38.192:12.586:38.12
Emma Alsén2007+0.4929.161:02.211:35.262:07.478:45.59
15SK TritonSimklubben TritonSWE8:46.35+29.21
Maja Blomliden2004+0.7230.021:02.561:35.582:08.802:08.80
Anna Jörgensen2007+0.2430.691:05.071:39.892:13.424:22.22
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander2005+0.2829.481:02.021:35.302:08.326:30.54
Liv Stalbohm2007+0.1830.641:06.101:42.152:15.818:46.35
16Spårvägen SimföreningSpårvägen SimföreningSWE8:46.61+29.47
Alexandra Alkas Alias2006+0.7030.561:03.871:38.732:12.762:12.76
Alma Thunberg2005+0.2729.661:03.451:37.692:11.734:24.49
Lisa Uddeholt2005+0.2029.751:03.371:38.302:13.346:37.83
Alina Färm2005+0.2929.131:01.521:35.322:08.788:46.61
17Karlstads Simsällskap lag 2Karlstads SimsällskapSWE8:47.59+30.45
Linnea Lindberg2005+0.7029.961:02.971:37.062:10.882:10.88
Nellie Westerlund2007+0.2129.361:02.671:37.162:10.874:21.75
Signe Lindberg2008+0.4730.421:03.991:38.432:12.726:34.47
Sara Sjölander2006+0.4430.411:04.511:38.732:13.128:47.59
18Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka SimsällskapSWE8:49.09+31.95
Sara Nyqvist2003+0.7030.311:03.351:36.712:09.872:09.87
Olivia Staafgård2007+0.3130.371:04.421:39.362:14.574:24.44
Rebecka Berlin2005+0.1629.961:03.581:38.202:12.796:37.23
Isabell Wertheim2008+0.5129.111:02.741:37.022:11.868:49.09
19Järfälla SimsällskapJärfälla SimsällskapSWE8:51.12+33.98
Louise Hertegren2004+0.7730.661:04.531:38.962:14.112:14.11
Olivia Elmquist2007+0.4530.501:03.581:37.572:11.624:25.73
Hannah Kinane2006+0.3130.201:03.431:37.512:10.906:36.63
Isabella Westberg2007+0.129.901:04.551:39.812:14.498:51.12
20Luleå SS/Umeå SSLuleå SS/Umeå SSSWE8:52.38+35.24
Randi Arnesen2005+0.7331.041:05.031:39.832:13.632:13.63
Bella Prytz2008+0.229.771:02.631:36.042:09.244:22.87
Elin Malmbeck2006+0.3430.741:04.771:39.392:12.816:35.68
Julia Hellström2006+0.2231.641:06.891:41.912:16.708:52.38
21Ystads SSYstads SimsällskapSWE8:53.67+36.53
Tindra Alstierna2006+0.6429.801:01.471:35.012:10.182:10.18
Julia Olsson2004+0.3930.751:04.141:38.432:12.384:22.56
Tyra Rundgren2008+0.2929.911:03.921:39.202:14.436:36.99
Olivia Malmborg2006+0.3131.471:05.751:41.002:16.688:53.67
22Simklubben S02Simklubben S02SWE8:55.19+38.05
Ella Holmqvist2005+0.6631.011:04.921:39.952:15.352:15.35
Lia Bromander2004+0.2730.271:04.561:39.792:15.134:30.48
Louise Ahlstedt2008+0.2429.661:03.041:36.822:10.576:41.05
Tova Axelsson2007+0.3530.551:04.671:40.022:14.148:55.19
23Njurunda Simsällskap lag 2Njurunda SimsällskapSWE8:55.94+38.80
Saga Pihlqvist2003+0.7630.531:04.031:39.002:15.072:15.07
Maja Modin2008+0.1730.261:04.731:40.152:14.534:29.60
Hanna Jonasson2004+0.2229.391:02.991:38.022:13.916:43.51
Agnes Jonasson2005-329.391:02.631:37.412:12.438:55.94
24Järfälla Simsällskap lag 2Järfälla SimsällskapSWE9:06.73+49.59
Mira Wallin2006+0.6630.571:04.471:40.052:14.362:14.36
Linn Bengtsson2007+0.4631.981:06.691:41.752:16.244:30.60
Felicia Göthberg2004+0.1730.741:06.301:43.422:21.036:51.63
Eline Finne2007+0.3230.021:04.521:40.132:15.109:06.73
Gren 10, 800m frisim herrar Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.638:10.74
50m: 27.38100m: 57.03(29.65)150m: 1:27.44(30.41)200m: 1:58.38(30.94)
250m: 2:28.96(30.58)300m: 2:59.66(30.70)350m: 3:30.83(31.17)400m: 4:02.37(31.54)
450m: 4:33.84(31.47)500m: 5:04.83(30.99)550m: 5:36.14(31.31)600m: 6:07.21(31.07)
650m: 6:38.67(31.46)700m: 7:10.04(31.37)750m: 7:41.24(31.20)800m: 8:10.74(29.50)
2William Barkehed2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.778:17.40+6.66
50m: 27.37100m: 57.59(30.22)150m: 1:28.26(30.67)200m: 1:58.97(30.71)
250m: 2:29.92(30.95)300m: 3:00.98(31.06)350m: 3:32.27(31.29)400m: 4:03.77(31.50)
450m: 4:35.20(31.43)500m: 5:06.87(31.67)550m: 5:38.85(31.98)600m: 6:10.51(31.66)
650m: 6:42.29(31.78)700m: 7:14.14(31.85)750m: 7:46.07(31.93)800m: 8:17.40(31.33)
3Morris Martin2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.668:19.85+9.11
50m: 27.59100m: 57.67(30.08)150m: 1:28.81(31.14)200m: 2:00.14(31.33)
250m: 2:31.61(31.47)300m: 3:03.16(31.55)350m: 3:34.95(31.79)400m: 4:06.60(31.65)
450m: 4:38.34(31.74)500m: 5:10.10(31.76)550m: 5:41.80(31.70)600m: 6:13.64(31.84)
650m: 6:45.54(31.90)700m: 7:17.94(32.40)750m: 7:49.55(31.61)800m: 8:19.85(30.30)
4Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.698:21.53+10.79
50m: 28.58100m: 1:00.30(31.72)150m: 1:32.32(32.02)200m: 2:04.14(31.82)
250m: 2:35.91(31.77)300m: 3:07.63(31.72)350m: 3:39.20(31.57)400m: 4:10.93(31.73)
450m: 4:42.37(31.44)500m: 5:13.97(31.60)550m: 5:45.64(31.67)600m: 6:17.52(31.88)
650m: 6:49.37(31.85)700m: 7:20.95(31.58)750m: 7:51.95(31.00)800m: 8:21.53(29.58)
5Ted Wiker2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.788:23.94+13.20
50m: 28.33100m: 58.82(30.49)150m: 1:29.79(30.97)200m: 2:00.76(30.97)
250m: 2:31.90(31.14)300m: 3:03.52(31.62)350m: 3:35.28(31.76)400m: 4:07.09(31.81)
450m: 4:39.17(32.08)500m: 5:11.27(32.10)550m: 5:43.45(32.18)600m: 6:15.60(32.15)
650m: 6:47.95(32.35)700m: 7:20.46(32.51)750m: 7:52.78(32.32)800m: 8:23.94(31.16)
6John Zetterqvist2004Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.698:26.57+15.83
50m: 27.47100m: 57.84(30.37)150m: 1:28.67(30.83)200m: 2:00.01(31.34)
250m: 2:31.53(31.52)300m: 3:03.31(31.78)350m: 3:35.16(31.85)400m: 4:07.58(32.42)
450m: 4:39.95(32.37)500m: 5:12.38(32.43)550m: 5:44.87(32.49)600m: 6:17.69(32.82)
650m: 6:50.39(32.70)700m: 7:23.12(32.73)750m: 7:55.42(32.30)800m: 8:26.57(31.15)
7Alan Jovic2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.618:28.19+17.45
50m: 28.51100m: 59.57(31.06)150m: 1:30.92(31.35)200m: 2:02.55(31.63)
250m: 2:34.44(31.89)300m: 3:06.44(32.00)350m: 3:38.17(31.73)400m: 4:10.16(31.99)
450m: 4:42.15(31.99)500m: 5:14.51(32.36)550m: 5:46.92(32.41)600m: 6:19.92(33.00)
650m: 6:52.42(32.50)700m: 7:24.75(32.33)750m: 7:57.02(32.27)800m: 8:28.19(31.17)
8Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.658:28.88+18.14
50m: 27.95100m: 58.47(30.52)150m: 1:29.84(31.37)200m: 2:01.47(31.63)
250m: 2:33.23(31.76)300m: 3:05.12(31.89)350m: 3:36.49(31.37)400m: 4:08.75(32.26)
450m: 4:41.16(32.41)500m: 5:13.65(32.49)550m: 5:46.13(32.48)600m: 6:18.96(32.83)
650m: 6:51.58(32.62)700m: 7:24.39(32.81)750m: 7:56.78(32.39)800m: 8:28.88(32.10)
9Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.698:30.62+19.88
50m: 28.08100m: 59.18(31.10)150m: 1:30.62(31.44)200m: 2:02.37(31.75)
250m: 2:34.76(32.39)300m: 3:07.29(32.53)350m: 3:39.79(32.50)400m: 4:12.52(32.73)
450m: 4:44.84(32.32)500m: 5:17.68(32.84)550m: 5:50.33(32.65)600m: 6:22.95(32.62)
650m: 6:55.45(32.50)700m: 7:28.10(32.65)750m: 8:00.14(32.04)800m: 8:30.62(30.48)
10Rasmus Hanson2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.638:31.32+20.58
50m: 27.33100m: 57.97(30.64)150m: 1:29.09(31.12)200m: 2:00.55(31.46)
250m: 2:32.40(31.85)300m: 3:04.36(31.96)350m: 3:36.50(32.14)400m: 4:09.17(32.67)
450m: 4:42.01(32.84)500m: 5:15.00(32.99)550m: 5:48.23(33.23)600m: 6:21.56(33.33)
650m: 6:54.75(33.19)700m: 7:27.64(32.89)750m: 8:00.31(32.67)800m: 8:31.32(31.01)
11Henrik Lidström2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.798:32.61+21.87
50m: 28.76100m: 59.52(30.76)150m: 1:30.85(31.33)200m: 2:02.55(31.70)
250m: 2:34.25(31.70)300m: 3:06.19(31.94)350m: 3:38.66(32.47)400m: 4:10.86(32.20)
450m: 4:43.61(32.75)500m: 5:16.27(32.66)550m: 5:49.19(32.92)600m: 6:22.29(33.10)
650m: 6:55.44(33.15)700m: 7:28.31(32.87)750m: 8:01.05(32.74)800m: 8:32.61(31.56)
12Felix Wrakén2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.748:32.66+21.92
50m: 28.37100m: 59.06(30.69)150m: 1:30.27(31.21)200m: 2:01.87(31.60)
250m: 2:34.02(32.15)300m: 3:06.29(32.27)350m: 3:38.80(32.51)400m: 4:10.98(32.18)
450m: 4:43.46(32.48)500m: 5:16.36(32.90)550m: 5:49.15(32.79)600m: 6:22.23(33.08)
650m: 6:55.45(33.22)700m: 7:28.57(33.12)750m: 8:01.36(32.79)800m: 8:32.66(31.30)
13Tobias Lindberg2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.678:33.22+22.48
50m: 28.75100m: 59.76(31.01)150m: 1:31.34(31.58)200m: 2:03.54(32.20)
250m: 2:35.55(32.01)300m: 3:07.57(32.02)350m: 3:39.83(32.26)400m: 4:12.28(32.45)
450m: 4:44.91(32.63)500m: 5:17.45(32.54)550m: 5:50.33(32.88)600m: 6:22.95(32.62)
650m: 6:56.21(33.26)700m: 7:29.40(33.19)750m: 8:02.05(32.65)800m: 8:33.22(31.17)
14Rasmus Skyving2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.608:34.17+23.43
50m: 27.54100m: 57.70(30.16)150m: 1:28.58(30.88)200m: 1:59.97(31.39)
250m: 2:31.75(31.78)300m: 3:03.61(31.86)350m: 3:36.00(32.39)400m: 4:08.60(32.60)
450m: 4:41.21(32.61)500m: 5:13.96(32.75)550m: 5:47.05(33.09)600m: 6:20.43(33.38)
650m: 6:53.90(33.47)700m: 7:27.67(33.77)750m: 8:01.24(33.57)800m: 8:34.17(32.93)
15Erik Mulikov2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.648:36.50+25.76
50m: 27.98100m: 58.31(30.33)150m: 1:29.54(31.23)200m: 2:01.52(31.98)
250m: 2:34.00(32.48)300m: 3:06.55(32.55)350m: 3:39.55(33.00)400m: 4:12.44(32.89)
450m: 4:45.35(32.91)500m: 5:18.03(32.68)550m: 5:50.90(32.87)600m: 6:24.18(33.28)
650m: 6:57.60(33.42)700m: 7:31.08(33.48)750m: 8:04.46(33.38)800m: 8:36.50(32.04)
16David Axelsson2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.698:36.68+25.94
50m: 28.92100m: 1:00.66(31.74)150m: 1:32.62(31.96)200m: 2:04.55(31.93)
250m: 2:36.74(32.19)300m: 3:09.26(32.52)350m: 3:42.14(32.88)400m: 4:15.10(32.96)
450m: 4:48.25(33.15)500m: 5:21.15(32.90)550m: 5:54.18(33.03)600m: 6:27.17(32.99)
650m: 7:00.12(32.95)700m: 7:32.77(32.65)750m: 8:05.44(32.67)800m: 8:36.68(31.24)
17Leo Karlsson2006Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.788:38.11+27.37
50m: 27.86100m: 59.14(31.28)150m: 1:31.20(32.06)200m: 2:03.63(32.43)
250m: 2:36.03(32.40)300m: 3:08.71(32.68)350m: 3:41.53(32.82)400m: 4:14.48(32.95)
450m: 4:47.75(33.27)500m: 5:21.21(33.46)550m: 5:54.51(33.30)600m: 6:27.87(33.36)
650m: 7:01.19(33.32)700m: 7:34.33(33.14)750m: 8:07.07(32.74)800m: 8:38.11(31.04)
18Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.648:38.84+28.10
50m: 28.61100m: 59.91(31.30)150m: 1:32.22(32.31)200m: 2:04.44(32.22)
250m: 2:37.39(32.95)300m: 3:10.20(32.81)350m: 3:43.21(33.01)400m: 4:16.14(32.93)
450m: 4:49.30(33.16)500m: 5:22.26(32.96)550m: 5:55.51(33.25)600m: 6:28.74(33.23)
650m: 7:02.26(33.52)700m: 7:35.61(33.35)750m: 8:08.64(33.03)800m: 8:38.84(30.20)
19Pijus Guvenius2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.608:39.59+28.85
50m: 29.38100m: 1:00.68(31.30)150m: 1:32.56(31.88)200m: 2:05.13(32.57)
250m: 2:38.06(32.93)300m: 3:11.05(32.99)350m: 3:44.17(33.12)400m: 4:17.25(33.08)
450m: 4:50.44(33.19)500m: 5:23.55(33.11)550m: 5:56.70(33.15)600m: 6:29.91(33.21)
650m: 7:02.64(32.73)700m: 7:35.40(32.76)750m: 8:08.23(32.83)800m: 8:39.59(31.36)
20Axel Gustavsson2005Lidingö SimklubbSWE+0.728:41.02+30.28
50m: 28.49100m: 59.27(30.78)150m: 1:30.86(31.59)200m: 2:03.08(32.22)
250m: 2:35.12(32.04)300m: 3:07.73(32.61)350m: 3:40.31(32.58)400m: 4:12.80(32.49)
450m: 4:45.67(32.87)500m: 5:18.72(33.05)550m: 5:52.48(33.76)600m: 6:26.23(33.75)
650m: 6:59.99(33.76)700m: 7:33.91(33.92)750m: 8:07.71(33.80)800m: 8:41.02(33.31)
21Fabian Lagström2004Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.718:41.14+30.40
50m: 29.27100m: 1:00.75(31.48)150m: 1:32.84(32.09)200m: 2:05.32(32.48)
250m: 2:37.68(32.36)300m: 3:10.37(32.69)350m: 3:43.20(32.83)400m: 4:16.60(33.40)
450m: 4:49.52(32.92)500m: 5:22.32(32.80)550m: 5:56.11(33.79)600m: 6:29.72(33.61)
650m: 7:03.15(33.43)700m: 7:36.81(33.66)750m: 8:09.87(33.06)800m: 8:41.14(31.27)
22Max Grubesic2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.738:41.92+31.18
50m: 28.60100m: 1:00.18(31.58)150m: 1:32.24(32.06)200m: 2:04.74(32.50)
250m: 2:37.38(32.64)300m: 3:10.35(32.97)350m: 3:43.45(33.10)400m: 4:16.30(32.85)
450m: 4:49.63(33.33)500m: 5:22.82(33.19)550m: 5:55.55(32.73)600m: 6:29.01(33.46)
650m: 7:02.82(33.81)700m: 7:36.60(33.78)750m: 8:10.05(33.45)800m: 8:41.92(31.87)
23Viktor Dahlberg2005Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.738:42.23+31.49
50m: 29.38100m: 1:01.69(32.31)150m: 1:34.17(32.48)200m: 2:07.34(33.17)
250m: 2:40.19(32.85)300m: 3:13.19(33.00)350m: 3:46.20(33.01)400m: 4:19.91(33.71)
450m: 4:52.85(32.94)500m: 5:26.23(33.38)550m: 5:59.21(32.98)600m: 6:32.22(33.01)
650m: 7:05.37(33.15)700m: 7:38.24(32.87)750m: 8:11.25(33.01)800m: 8:42.23(30.98)
24Oskar Glawing2005Finspångs SimklubbSWE+0.698:48.19+37.45
50m: 29.26100m: 1:00.38(31.12)150m: 1:32.43(32.05)200m: 2:04.95(32.52)
250m: 2:37.36(32.41)300m: 3:10.41(33.05)350m: 3:43.44(33.03)400m: 4:17.18(33.74)
450m: 4:51.10(33.92)500m: 5:25.09(33.99)550m: 5:58.96(33.87)600m: 6:32.98(34.02)
650m: 7:07.52(34.54)700m: 7:41.63(34.11)750m: 8:15.59(33.96)800m: 8:48.19(32.60)
25Gustav Storell2006Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.618:48.39+37.65
50m: 29.70100m: 1:02.02(32.32)150m: 1:34.86(32.84)200m: 2:07.58(32.72)
250m: 2:40.93(33.35)300m: 3:14.22(33.29)350m: 3:47.37(33.15)400m: 4:20.55(33.18)
450m: 4:54.16(33.61)500m: 5:27.96(33.80)550m: 6:01.57(33.61)600m: 6:35.40(33.83)
650m: 7:09.23(33.83)700m: 7:43.00(33.77)750m: 8:16.21(33.21)800m: 8:48.39(32.18)
26Jonathan Ravn Rehnström2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.678:51.93+41.19
50m: 28.91100m: 1:01.41(32.50)150m: 1:34.77(33.36)200m: 2:07.72(32.95)
250m: 2:41.07(33.35)300m: 3:14.13(33.06)350m: 3:47.21(33.08)400m: 4:20.59(33.38)
450m: 4:54.00(33.41)500m: 5:28.14(34.14)550m: 6:01.89(33.75)600m: 6:36.06(34.17)
650m: 7:10.39(34.33)700m: 7:44.92(34.53)750m: 8:19.16(34.24)800m: 8:51.93(32.77)
27Filip Hallin2006Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.718:54.89+44.15
50m: 30.08100m: 1:02.60(32.52)150m: 1:35.49(32.89)200m: 2:08.70(33.21)
250m: 2:41.95(33.25)300m: 3:15.15(33.20)350m: 3:48.69(33.54)400m: 4:22.54(33.85)
450m: 4:56.24(33.70)500m: 5:30.33(34.09)550m: 6:04.46(34.13)600m: 6:39.22(34.76)
650m: 7:13.49(34.27)700m: 7:48.31(34.82)750m: 8:22.25(33.94)800m: 8:54.89(32.64)
28Erik Pellfolk2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.698:55.28+44.54
50m: 29.20100m: 1:00.22(31.02)150m: 1:32.31(32.09)200m: 2:05.16(32.85)
250m: 2:38.60(33.44)300m: 3:12.15(33.55)350m: 3:45.91(33.76)400m: 4:19.17(33.26)
450m: 4:53.14(33.97)500m: 5:28.14(35.00)550m: 6:02.60(34.46)600m: 6:37.05(34.45)
650m: 7:12.27(35.22)700m: 7:47.15(34.88)750m: 8:21.12(33.97)800m: 8:55.28(34.16)
29Alexander Arnö2005Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.668:55.39+44.65
50m: 29.40100m: 1:01.69(32.29)150m: 1:35.05(33.36)200m: 2:08.93(33.88)
250m: 2:42.32(33.39)300m: 3:16.02(33.70)350m: 3:50.04(34.02)400m: 4:23.83(33.79)
450m: 4:57.07(33.24)500m: 5:30.48(33.41)550m: 6:03.29(32.81)600m: 6:37.60(34.31)
650m: 7:12.08(34.48)700m: 7:46.82(34.74)750m: 8:21.60(34.78)800m: 8:55.39(33.79)
30Lukas Höglund2004Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.758:55.46+44.72
50m: 28.83100m: 1:00.87(32.04)150m: 1:33.98(33.11)200m: 2:07.20(33.22)
250m: 2:40.85(33.65)300m: 3:14.44(33.59)350m: 3:48.42(33.98)400m: 4:22.48(34.06)
450m: 4:56.49(34.01)500m: 5:30.49(34.00)550m: 6:04.87(34.38)600m: 6:39.22(34.35)
650m: 7:13.51(34.29)700m: 7:48.03(34.52)750m: 8:22.18(34.15)800m: 8:55.46(33.28)
31Felix Tetli2007Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.678:56.37+45.63
50m: 28.38100m: 1:00.12(31.74)150m: 1:33.08(32.96)200m: 2:06.78(33.70)
250m: 2:40.64(33.86)300m: 3:14.83(34.19)350m: 3:48.92(34.09)400m: 4:22.95(34.03)
450m: 4:57.35(34.40)500m: 5:31.54(34.19)550m: 6:06.09(34.55)600m: 6:40.52(34.43)
650m: 7:14.91(34.39)700m: 7:49.21(34.30)750m: 8:23.25(34.04)800m: 8:56.37(33.12)
32Troy Sevonen2008Täby SimSWE+0.728:57.87+47.13
50m: 29.03100m: 1:01.67(32.64)150m: 1:34.99(33.32)200m: 2:08.63(33.64)
250m: 2:42.26(33.63)300m: 3:15.95(33.69)350m: 3:49.59(33.64)400m: 4:23.89(34.30)
450m: 4:58.28(34.39)500m: 5:32.58(34.30)550m: 6:07.18(34.60)600m: 6:41.18(34.00)
650m: 7:15.79(34.61)700m: 7:50.22(34.43)750m: 8:24.79(34.57)800m: 8:57.87(33.08)
33Viktor Henrysson2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.669:00.53+49.79
50m: 28.63100m: 1:00.35(31.72)150m: 1:32.95(32.60)200m: 2:06.06(33.11)
250m: 2:39.89(33.83)300m: 3:13.90(34.01)350m: 3:48.06(34.16)400m: 4:22.49(34.43)
450m: 4:56.84(34.35)500m: 5:31.30(34.46)550m: 6:06.16(34.86)600m: 6:41.11(34.95)
650m: 7:15.93(34.82)700m: 7:51.25(35.32)750m: 8:26.57(35.32)800m: 9:00.53(33.96)
34Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.739:00.73+49.99
50m: 28.88100m: 1:00.96(32.08)150m: 1:34.15(33.19)200m: 2:07.88(33.73)
250m: 2:41.74(33.86)300m: 3:15.95(34.21)350m: 3:50.46(34.51)400m: 4:25.21(34.75)
450m: 4:59.40(34.19)500m: 5:33.70(34.30)550m: 6:08.50(34.80)600m: 6:43.12(34.62)
650m: 7:17.88(34.76)700m: 7:53.01(35.13)750m: 8:27.62(34.61)800m: 9:00.73(33.11)
35Erik Moberg2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.689:00.96+50.22
50m: 30.06100m: 1:02.39(32.33)150m: 1:35.33(32.94)200m: 2:09.18(33.85)
250m: 2:42.85(33.67)300m: 3:16.61(33.76)350m: 3:51.42(34.81)400m: 4:25.97(34.55)
450m: 5:01.05(35.08)500m: 5:36.08(35.03)550m: 6:10.87(34.79)600m: 6:45.92(35.05)
650m: 7:20.66(34.74)700m: 7:55.03(34.37)750m: 8:29.71(34.68)800m: 9:00.96(31.25)
36Tage Helin2007Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.619:03.40+52.66
50m: 29.46100m: 1:02.66(33.20)150m: 1:36.42(33.76)200m: 2:10.15(33.73)
250m: 2:44.62(34.47)300m: 3:19.19(34.57)350m: 3:53.44(34.25)400m: 4:28.44(35.00)
450m: 5:02.42(33.98)500m: 5:37.55(35.13)550m: 6:12.36(34.81)600m: 6:46.57(34.21)
650m: 7:21.61(35.04)700m: 7:56.16(34.55)750m: 8:30.78(34.62)800m: 9:03.40(32.62)
37David Alonso2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.559:16.49+1:05.75
50m: 29.01100m: 1:01.92(32.91)150m: 1:36.14(34.22)200m: 2:11.12(34.98)
250m: 2:45.53(34.41)300m: 3:21.09(35.56)350m: 3:56.67(35.58)400m: 4:32.37(35.70)
450m: 5:08.10(35.73)500m: 5:43.69(35.59)550m: 6:19.82(36.13)600m: 6:56.34(36.52)
650m: 7:31.85(35.51)700m: 8:08.26(36.41)750m: 8:42.81(34.55)800m: 9:16.49(33.68)
38Ludvig Glantz2006Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.729:18.26+1:07.52
50m: 29.71100m: 1:01.61(31.90)150m: 1:34.18(32.57)200m: 2:07.46(33.28)
250m: 2:41.55(34.09)300m: 3:16.14(34.59)350m: 3:51.23(35.09)400m: 4:26.89(35.66)
450m: 5:03.19(36.30)500m: 5:39.59(36.40)550m: 6:16.22(36.63)600m: 6:53.09(36.87)
650m: 7:30.11(37.02)700m: 8:06.92(36.81)750m: 8:43.32(36.40)800m: 9:18.26(34.94)
-Hugo Östling2007Spårvägen SimföreningSWEDNS
-Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWEDNS
Gren 10, 800m frisim herrar Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.638:10.74
50m: 27.38100m: 57.03(29.65)150m: 1:27.44(30.41)200m: 1:58.38(30.94)
250m: 2:28.96(30.58)300m: 2:59.66(30.70)350m: 3:30.83(31.17)400m: 4:02.37(31.54)
450m: 4:33.84(31.47)500m: 5:04.83(30.99)550m: 5:36.14(31.31)600m: 6:07.21(31.07)
650m: 6:38.67(31.46)700m: 7:10.04(31.37)750m: 7:41.24(31.20)800m: 8:10.74(29.50)
2William Barkehed2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.778:17.40+6.66
50m: 27.37100m: 57.59(30.22)150m: 1:28.26(30.67)200m: 1:58.97(30.71)
250m: 2:29.92(30.95)300m: 3:00.98(31.06)350m: 3:32.27(31.29)400m: 4:03.77(31.50)
450m: 4:35.20(31.43)500m: 5:06.87(31.67)550m: 5:38.85(31.98)600m: 6:10.51(31.66)
650m: 6:42.29(31.78)700m: 7:14.14(31.85)750m: 7:46.07(31.93)800m: 8:17.40(31.33)
3Anton Jansson2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.638:18.27+7.53
50m: 27.29100m: 57.42(30.13)150m: 1:27.41(29.99)200m: 1:58.35(30.94)
250m: 2:29.37(31.02)300m: 3:00.22(30.85)350m: 3:31.74(31.52)400m: 4:03.22(31.48)
450m: 4:34.86(31.64)500m: 5:07.09(32.23)550m: 5:39.50(32.41)600m: 6:12.07(32.57)
650m: 6:44.64(32.57)700m: 7:17.16(32.52)750m: 7:48.54(31.38)800m: 8:18.27(29.73)
4Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.618:18.84+8.10
50m: 27.37100m: 57.37(30.00)150m: 1:28.08(30.71)200m: 1:59.07(30.99)
250m: 2:30.06(30.99)300m: 3:01.62(31.56)350m: 3:33.20(31.58)400m: 4:04.55(31.35)
450m: 4:36.07(31.52)500m: 5:07.67(31.60)550m: 5:39.83(32.16)600m: 6:12.12(32.29)
650m: 6:44.34(32.22)700m: 7:16.93(32.59)750m: 7:48.91(31.98)800m: 8:18.84(29.93)
5Morris Martin2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.668:19.85+9.11
50m: 27.59100m: 57.67(30.08)150m: 1:28.81(31.14)200m: 2:00.14(31.33)
250m: 2:31.61(31.47)300m: 3:03.16(31.55)350m: 3:34.95(31.79)400m: 4:06.60(31.65)
450m: 4:38.34(31.74)500m: 5:10.10(31.76)550m: 5:41.80(31.70)600m: 6:13.64(31.84)
650m: 6:45.54(31.90)700m: 7:17.94(32.40)750m: 7:49.55(31.61)800m: 8:19.85(30.30)
6Elliot Sodemann1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.798:20.10+9.36
50m: 29.76100m: 1:00.23(30.47)150m: 1:31.36(31.13)200m: 2:02.71(31.35)
250m: 2:33.88(31.17)300m: 3:05.22(31.34)350m: 3:36.52(31.30)400m: 4:08.15(31.63)
450m: 4:39.74(31.59)500m: 5:11.35(31.61)550m: 5:42.94(31.59)600m: 6:14.70(31.76)
650m: 6:46.47(31.77)700m: 7:18.22(31.75)750m: 7:50.22(32.00)800m: 8:20.10(29.88)
7Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.698:21.53+10.79
50m: 28.58100m: 1:00.30(31.72)150m: 1:32.32(32.02)200m: 2:04.14(31.82)
250m: 2:35.91(31.77)300m: 3:07.63(31.72)350m: 3:39.20(31.57)400m: 4:10.93(31.73)
450m: 4:42.37(31.44)500m: 5:13.97(31.60)550m: 5:45.64(31.67)600m: 6:17.52(31.88)
650m: 6:49.37(31.85)700m: 7:20.95(31.58)750m: 7:51.95(31.00)800m: 8:21.53(29.58)
8Ted Wiker2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.788:23.94+13.20
50m: 28.33100m: 58.82(30.49)150m: 1:29.79(30.97)200m: 2:00.76(30.97)
250m: 2:31.90(31.14)300m: 3:03.52(31.62)350m: 3:35.28(31.76)400m: 4:07.09(31.81)
450m: 4:39.17(32.08)500m: 5:11.27(32.10)550m: 5:43.45(32.18)600m: 6:15.60(32.15)
650m: 6:47.95(32.35)700m: 7:20.46(32.51)750m: 7:52.78(32.32)800m: 8:23.94(31.16)
9John Zetterqvist2004Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.698:26.57+15.83
50m: 27.47100m: 57.84(30.37)150m: 1:28.67(30.83)200m: 2:00.01(31.34)
250m: 2:31.53(31.52)300m: 3:03.31(31.78)350m: 3:35.16(31.85)400m: 4:07.58(32.42)
450m: 4:39.95(32.37)500m: 5:12.38(32.43)550m: 5:44.87(32.49)600m: 6:17.69(32.82)
650m: 6:50.39(32.70)700m: 7:23.12(32.73)750m: 7:55.42(32.30)800m: 8:26.57(31.15)
10Alan Jovic2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.618:28.19+17.45
50m: 28.51100m: 59.57(31.06)150m: 1:30.92(31.35)200m: 2:02.55(31.63)
250m: 2:34.44(31.89)300m: 3:06.44(32.00)350m: 3:38.17(31.73)400m: 4:10.16(31.99)
450m: 4:42.15(31.99)500m: 5:14.51(32.36)550m: 5:46.92(32.41)600m: 6:19.92(33.00)
650m: 6:52.42(32.50)700m: 7:24.75(32.33)750m: 7:57.02(32.27)800m: 8:28.19(31.17)
11Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.658:28.88+18.14
50m: 27.95100m: 58.47(30.52)150m: 1:29.84(31.37)200m: 2:01.47(31.63)
250m: 2:33.23(31.76)300m: 3:05.12(31.89)350m: 3:36.49(31.37)400m: 4:08.75(32.26)
450m: 4:41.16(32.41)500m: 5:13.65(32.49)550m: 5:46.13(32.48)600m: 6:18.96(32.83)
650m: 6:51.58(32.62)700m: 7:24.39(32.81)750m: 7:56.78(32.39)800m: 8:28.88(32.10)
12Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.698:30.62+19.88
50m: 28.08100m: 59.18(31.10)150m: 1:30.62(31.44)200m: 2:02.37(31.75)
250m: 2:34.76(32.39)300m: 3:07.29(32.53)350m: 3:39.79(32.50)400m: 4:12.52(32.73)
450m: 4:44.84(32.32)500m: 5:17.68(32.84)550m: 5:50.33(32.65)600m: 6:22.95(32.62)
650m: 6:55.45(32.50)700m: 7:28.10(32.65)750m: 8:00.14(32.04)800m: 8:30.62(30.48)
13Rasmus Hanson2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.638:31.32+20.58
50m: 27.33100m: 57.97(30.64)150m: 1:29.09(31.12)200m: 2:00.55(31.46)
250m: 2:32.40(31.85)300m: 3:04.36(31.96)350m: 3:36.50(32.14)400m: 4:09.17(32.67)
450m: 4:42.01(32.84)500m: 5:15.00(32.99)550m: 5:48.23(33.23)600m: 6:21.56(33.33)
650m: 6:54.75(33.19)700m: 7:27.64(32.89)750m: 8:00.31(32.67)800m: 8:31.32(31.01)
14Henrik Lidström2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.798:32.61+21.87
50m: 28.76100m: 59.52(30.76)150m: 1:30.85(31.33)200m: 2:02.55(31.70)
250m: 2:34.25(31.70)300m: 3:06.19(31.94)350m: 3:38.66(32.47)400m: 4:10.86(32.20)
450m: 4:43.61(32.75)500m: 5:16.27(32.66)550m: 5:49.19(32.92)600m: 6:22.29(33.10)
650m: 6:55.44(33.15)700m: 7:28.31(32.87)750m: 8:01.05(32.74)800m: 8:32.61(31.56)
15Felix Wrakén2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.748:32.66+21.92
50m: 28.37100m: 59.06(30.69)150m: 1:30.27(31.21)200m: 2:01.87(31.60)
250m: 2:34.02(32.15)300m: 3:06.29(32.27)350m: 3:38.80(32.51)400m: 4:10.98(32.18)
450m: 4:43.46(32.48)500m: 5:16.36(32.90)550m: 5:49.15(32.79)600m: 6:22.23(33.08)
650m: 6:55.45(33.22)700m: 7:28.57(33.12)750m: 8:01.36(32.79)800m: 8:32.66(31.30)
16Tobias Lindberg2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.678:33.22+22.48
50m: 28.75100m: 59.76(31.01)150m: 1:31.34(31.58)200m: 2:03.54(32.20)
250m: 2:35.55(32.01)300m: 3:07.57(32.02)350m: 3:39.83(32.26)400m: 4:12.28(32.45)
450m: 4:44.91(32.63)500m: 5:17.45(32.54)550m: 5:50.33(32.88)600m: 6:22.95(32.62)
650m: 6:56.21(33.26)700m: 7:29.40(33.19)750m: 8:02.05(32.65)800m: 8:33.22(31.17)
17Rasmus Skyving2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.608:34.17+23.43
50m: 27.54100m: 57.70(30.16)150m: 1:28.58(30.88)200m: 1:59.97(31.39)
250m: 2:31.75(31.78)300m: 3:03.61(31.86)350m: 3:36.00(32.39)400m: 4:08.60(32.60)
450m: 4:41.21(32.61)500m: 5:13.96(32.75)550m: 5:47.05(33.09)600m: 6:20.43(33.38)
650m: 6:53.90(33.47)700m: 7:27.67(33.77)750m: 8:01.24(33.57)800m: 8:34.17(32.93)
18Erik Mulikov2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.648:36.50+25.76
50m: 27.98100m: 58.31(30.33)150m: 1:29.54(31.23)200m: 2:01.52(31.98)
250m: 2:34.00(32.48)300m: 3:06.55(32.55)350m: 3:39.55(33.00)400m: 4:12.44(32.89)
450m: 4:45.35(32.91)500m: 5:18.03(32.68)550m: 5:50.90(32.87)600m: 6:24.18(33.28)
650m: 6:57.60(33.42)700m: 7:31.08(33.48)750m: 8:04.46(33.38)800m: 8:36.50(32.04)
19David Axelsson2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.698:36.68+25.94
50m: 28.92100m: 1:00.66(31.74)150m: 1:32.62(31.96)200m: 2:04.55(31.93)
250m: 2:36.74(32.19)300m: 3:09.26(32.52)350m: 3:42.14(32.88)400m: 4:15.10(32.96)
450m: 4:48.25(33.15)500m: 5:21.15(32.90)550m: 5:54.18(33.03)600m: 6:27.17(32.99)
650m: 7:00.12(32.95)700m: 7:32.77(32.65)750m: 8:05.44(32.67)800m: 8:36.68(31.24)
20Simon Blom1999Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.668:36.90+26.16
50m: 29.69100m: 1:01.86(32.17)150m: 1:34.16(32.30)200m: 2:06.93(32.77)
250m: 2:39.02(32.09)300m: 3:11.07(32.05)350m: 3:43.19(32.12)400m: 4:15.88(32.69)
450m: 4:48.02(32.14)500m: 5:21.17(33.15)550m: 5:54.14(32.97)600m: 6:27.05(32.91)
650m: 6:59.41(32.36)700m: 7:32.24(32.83)750m: 8:04.93(32.69)800m: 8:36.90(31.97)
21Leo Karlsson2006Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.788:38.11+27.37
50m: 27.86100m: 59.14(31.28)150m: 1:31.20(32.06)200m: 2:03.63(32.43)
250m: 2:36.03(32.40)300m: 3:08.71(32.68)350m: 3:41.53(32.82)400m: 4:14.48(32.95)
450m: 4:47.75(33.27)500m: 5:21.21(33.46)550m: 5:54.51(33.30)600m: 6:27.87(33.36)
650m: 7:01.19(33.32)700m: 7:34.33(33.14)750m: 8:07.07(32.74)800m: 8:38.11(31.04)
22Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.648:38.84+28.10
50m: 28.61100m: 59.91(31.30)150m: 1:32.22(32.31)200m: 2:04.44(32.22)
250m: 2:37.39(32.95)300m: 3:10.20(32.81)350m: 3:43.21(33.01)400m: 4:16.14(32.93)
450m: 4:49.30(33.16)500m: 5:22.26(32.96)550m: 5:55.51(33.25)600m: 6:28.74(33.23)
650m: 7:02.26(33.52)700m: 7:35.61(33.35)750m: 8:08.64(33.03)800m: 8:38.84(30.20)
23Pijus Guvenius2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.608:39.59+28.85
50m: 29.38100m: 1:00.68(31.30)150m: 1:32.56(31.88)200m: 2:05.13(32.57)
250m: 2:38.06(32.93)300m: 3:11.05(32.99)350m: 3:44.17(33.12)400m: 4:17.25(33.08)
450m: 4:50.44(33.19)500m: 5:23.55(33.11)550m: 5:56.70(33.15)600m: 6:29.91(33.21)
650m: 7:02.64(32.73)700m: 7:35.40(32.76)750m: 8:08.23(32.83)800m: 8:39.59(31.36)
24Axel Gustavsson2005Lidingö SimklubbSWE+0.728:41.02+30.28
50m: 28.49100m: 59.27(30.78)150m: 1:30.86(31.59)200m: 2:03.08(32.22)
250m: 2:35.12(32.04)300m: 3:07.73(32.61)350m: 3:40.31(32.58)400m: 4:12.80(32.49)
450m: 4:45.67(32.87)500m: 5:18.72(33.05)550m: 5:52.48(33.76)600m: 6:26.23(33.75)
650m: 6:59.99(33.76)700m: 7:33.91(33.92)750m: 8:07.71(33.80)800m: 8:41.02(33.31)
25Fabian Lagström2004Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.718:41.14+30.40
50m: 29.27100m: 1:00.75(31.48)150m: 1:32.84(32.09)200m: 2:05.32(32.48)
250m: 2:37.68(32.36)300m: 3:10.37(32.69)350m: 3:43.20(32.83)400m: 4:16.60(33.40)
450m: 4:49.52(32.92)500m: 5:22.32(32.80)550m: 5:56.11(33.79)600m: 6:29.72(33.61)
650m: 7:03.15(33.43)700m: 7:36.81(33.66)750m: 8:09.87(33.06)800m: 8:41.14(31.27)
26Max Grubesic2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.738:41.92+31.18
50m: 28.60100m: 1:00.18(31.58)150m: 1:32.24(32.06)200m: 2:04.74(32.50)
250m: 2:37.38(32.64)300m: 3:10.35(32.97)350m: 3:43.45(33.10)400m: 4:16.30(32.85)
450m: 4:49.63(33.33)500m: 5:22.82(33.19)550m: 5:55.55(32.73)600m: 6:29.01(33.46)
650m: 7:02.82(33.81)700m: 7:36.60(33.78)750m: 8:10.05(33.45)800m: 8:41.92(31.87)
27Viktor Dahlberg2005Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.738:42.23+31.49
50m: 29.38100m: 1:01.69(32.31)150m: 1:34.17(32.48)200m: 2:07.34(33.17)
250m: 2:40.19(32.85)300m: 3:13.19(33.00)350m: 3:46.20(33.01)400m: 4:19.91(33.71)
450m: 4:52.85(32.94)500m: 5:26.23(33.38)550m: 5:59.21(32.98)600m: 6:32.22(33.01)
650m: 7:05.37(33.15)700m: 7:38.24(32.87)750m: 8:11.25(33.01)800m: 8:42.23(30.98)
28Kalle Voigt2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.748:43.12+32.38
50m: 29.73100m: 1:01.74(32.01)150m: 1:34.53(32.79)200m: 2:07.50(32.97)
250m: 2:40.09(32.59)300m: 3:12.59(32.50)350m: 3:45.59(33.00)400m: 4:18.58(32.99)
450m: 4:51.66(33.08)500m: 5:24.87(33.21)550m: 5:58.06(33.19)600m: 6:31.36(33.30)
650m: 7:04.37(33.01)700m: 7:37.72(33.35)750m: 8:11.08(33.36)800m: 8:43.12(32.04)
29Oskar Glawing2005Finspångs SimklubbSWE+0.698:48.19+37.45
50m: 29.26100m: 1:00.38(31.12)150m: 1:32.43(32.05)200m: 2:04.95(32.52)
250m: 2:37.36(32.41)300m: 3:10.41(33.05)350m: 3:43.44(33.03)400m: 4:17.18(33.74)
450m: 4:51.10(33.92)500m: 5:25.09(33.99)550m: 5:58.96(33.87)600m: 6:32.98(34.02)
650m: 7:07.52(34.54)700m: 7:41.63(34.11)750m: 8:15.59(33.96)800m: 8:48.19(32.60)
30Gustav Storell2006Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.618:48.39+37.65
50m: 29.70100m: 1:02.02(32.32)150m: 1:34.86(32.84)200m: 2:07.58(32.72)
250m: 2:40.93(33.35)300m: 3:14.22(33.29)350m: 3:47.37(33.15)400m: 4:20.55(33.18)
450m: 4:54.16(33.61)500m: 5:27.96(33.80)550m: 6:01.57(33.61)600m: 6:35.40(33.83)
650m: 7:09.23(33.83)700m: 7:43.00(33.77)750m: 8:16.21(33.21)800m: 8:48.39(32.18)
31Jonathan Ravn Rehnström2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.678:51.93+41.19
50m: 28.91100m: 1:01.41(32.50)150m: 1:34.77(33.36)200m: 2:07.72(32.95)
250m: 2:41.07(33.35)300m: 3:14.13(33.06)350m: 3:47.21(33.08)400m: 4:20.59(33.38)
450m: 4:54.00(33.41)500m: 5:28.14(34.14)550m: 6:01.89(33.75)600m: 6:36.06(34.17)
650m: 7:10.39(34.33)700m: 7:44.92(34.53)750m: 8:19.16(34.24)800m: 8:51.93(32.77)
32Filip Hallin2006Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.718:54.89+44.15
50m: 30.08100m: 1:02.60(32.52)150m: 1:35.49(32.89)200m: 2:08.70(33.21)
250m: 2:41.95(33.25)300m: 3:15.15(33.20)350m: 3:48.69(33.54)400m: 4:22.54(33.85)
450m: 4:56.24(33.70)500m: 5:30.33(34.09)550m: 6:04.46(34.13)600m: 6:39.22(34.76)
650m: 7:13.49(34.27)700m: 7:48.31(34.82)750m: 8:22.25(33.94)800m: 8:54.89(32.64)
33Erik Pellfolk2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.698:55.28+44.54
50m: 29.20100m: 1:00.22(31.02)150m: 1:32.31(32.09)200m: 2:05.16(32.85)
250m: 2:38.60(33.44)300m: 3:12.15(33.55)350m: 3:45.91(33.76)400m: 4:19.17(33.26)
450m: 4:53.14(33.97)500m: 5:28.14(35.00)550m: 6:02.60(34.46)600m: 6:37.05(34.45)
650m: 7:12.27(35.22)700m: 7:47.15(34.88)750m: 8:21.12(33.97)800m: 8:55.28(34.16)
34Alexander Arnö2005Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.668:55.39+44.65
50m: 29.40100m: 1:01.69(32.29)150m: 1:35.05(33.36)200m: 2:08.93(33.88)
250m: 2:42.32(33.39)300m: 3:16.02(33.70)350m: 3:50.04(34.02)400m: 4:23.83(33.79)
450m: 4:57.07(33.24)500m: 5:30.48(33.41)550m: 6:03.29(32.81)600m: 6:37.60(34.31)
650m: 7:12.08(34.48)700m: 7:46.82(34.74)750m: 8:21.60(34.78)800m: 8:55.39(33.79)
35Lukas Höglund2004Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.758:55.46+44.72
50m: 28.83100m: 1:00.87(32.04)150m: 1:33.98(33.11)200m: 2:07.20(33.22)
250m: 2:40.85(33.65)300m: 3:14.44(33.59)350m: 3:48.42(33.98)400m: 4:22.48(34.06)
450m: 4:56.49(34.01)500m: 5:30.49(34.00)550m: 6:04.87(34.38)600m: 6:39.22(34.35)
650m: 7:13.51(34.29)700m: 7:48.03(34.52)750m: 8:22.18(34.15)800m: 8:55.46(33.28)
36Felix Tetli2007Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.678:56.37+45.63
50m: 28.38100m: 1:00.12(31.74)150m: 1:33.08(32.96)200m: 2:06.78(33.70)
250m: 2:40.64(33.86)300m: 3:14.83(34.19)350m: 3:48.92(34.09)400m: 4:22.95(34.03)
450m: 4:57.35(34.40)500m: 5:31.54(34.19)550m: 6:06.09(34.55)600m: 6:40.52(34.43)
650m: 7:14.91(34.39)700m: 7:49.21(34.30)750m: 8:23.25(34.04)800m: 8:56.37(33.12)
37Troy Sevonen2008Täby SimSWE+0.728:57.87+47.13
50m: 29.03100m: 1:01.67(32.64)150m: 1:34.99(33.32)200m: 2:08.63(33.64)
250m: 2:42.26(33.63)300m: 3:15.95(33.69)350m: 3:49.59(33.64)400m: 4:23.89(34.30)
450m: 4:58.28(34.39)500m: 5:32.58(34.30)550m: 6:07.18(34.60)600m: 6:41.18(34.00)
650m: 7:15.79(34.61)700m: 7:50.22(34.43)750m: 8:24.79(34.57)800m: 8:57.87(33.08)
38Viktor Henrysson2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.669:00.53+49.79
50m: 28.63100m: 1:00.35(31.72)150m: 1:32.95(32.60)200m: 2:06.06(33.11)
250m: 2:39.89(33.83)300m: 3:13.90(34.01)350m: 3:48.06(34.16)400m: 4:22.49(34.43)
450m: 4:56.84(34.35)500m: 5:31.30(34.46)550m: 6:06.16(34.86)600m: 6:41.11(34.95)
650m: 7:15.93(34.82)700m: 7:51.25(35.32)750m: 8:26.57(35.32)800m: 9:00.53(33.96)
39Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.739:00.73+49.99
50m: 28.88100m: 1:00.96(32.08)150m: 1:34.15(33.19)200m: 2:07.88(33.73)
250m: 2:41.74(33.86)300m: 3:15.95(34.21)350m: 3:50.46(34.51)400m: 4:25.21(34.75)
450m: 4:59.40(34.19)500m: 5:33.70(34.30)550m: 6:08.50(34.80)600m: 6:43.12(34.62)
650m: 7:17.88(34.76)700m: 7:53.01(35.13)750m: 8:27.62(34.61)800m: 9:00.73(33.11)
40Erik Moberg2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.689:00.96+50.22
50m: 30.06100m: 1:02.39(32.33)150m: 1:35.33(32.94)200m: 2:09.18(33.85)
250m: 2:42.85(33.67)300m: 3:16.61(33.76)350m: 3:51.42(34.81)400m: 4:25.97(34.55)
450m: 5:01.05(35.08)500m: 5:36.08(35.03)550m: 6:10.87(34.79)600m: 6:45.92(35.05)
650m: 7:20.66(34.74)700m: 7:55.03(34.37)750m: 8:29.71(34.68)800m: 9:00.96(31.25)
41Tage Helin2007Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.619:03.40+52.66
50m: 29.46100m: 1:02.66(33.20)150m: 1:36.42(33.76)200m: 2:10.15(33.73)
250m: 2:44.62(34.47)300m: 3:19.19(34.57)350m: 3:53.44(34.25)400m: 4:28.44(35.00)
450m: 5:02.42(33.98)500m: 5:37.55(35.13)550m: 6:12.36(34.81)600m: 6:46.57(34.21)
650m: 7:21.61(35.04)700m: 7:56.16(34.55)750m: 8:30.78(34.62)800m: 9:03.40(32.62)
42David Alonso2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.559:16.49+1:05.75
50m: 29.01100m: 1:01.92(32.91)150m: 1:36.14(34.22)200m: 2:11.12(34.98)
250m: 2:45.53(34.41)300m: 3:21.09(35.56)350m: 3:56.67(35.58)400m: 4:32.37(35.70)
450m: 5:08.10(35.73)500m: 5:43.69(35.59)550m: 6:19.82(36.13)600m: 6:56.34(36.52)
650m: 7:31.85(35.51)700m: 8:08.26(36.41)750m: 8:42.81(34.55)800m: 9:16.49(33.68)
43Ludvig Glantz2006Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.729:18.26+1:07.52
50m: 29.71100m: 1:01.61(31.90)150m: 1:34.18(32.57)200m: 2:07.46(33.28)
250m: 2:41.55(34.09)300m: 3:16.14(34.59)350m: 3:51.23(35.09)400m: 4:26.89(35.66)
450m: 5:03.19(36.30)500m: 5:39.59(36.40)550m: 6:16.22(36.63)600m: 6:53.09(36.87)
650m: 7:30.11(37.02)700m: 8:06.92(36.81)750m: 8:43.32(36.40)800m: 9:18.26(34.94)
-Hugo Östling2007Spårvägen SimföreningSWEDNS
-Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWEDNS
Gren 11, 4x200m frisim damer Sr Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben ElfsborgSWE8:12.68
Sofia Åstedt2003+0.6828.0258.471:29.081:58.991:58.99
Emma Varga1997+0.3428.1759.291:31.882:05.374:04.36
Amanda Böhrén2005+0.3529.421:02.771:36.932:11.106:15.46
Thilda Häll2005+0.3226.9756.691:27.441:57.228:12.68
2Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWE8:13.29+0.61
Elin Melin2000+0.7629.021:00.351:32.342:05.162:05.16
Hanna Bergman2001+0.4127.6257.891:27.251:56.944:02.10
Ella Gutenwik2004+0.2929.481:01.181:33.022:04.796:06.89
Clara Steen2003+0.3130.101:02.931:34.992:06.408:13.29
3Linköpings Allmänna SSLinköpings Allmänna SSSWE8:16.50+3.82
Miranda Arvidsson1998+0.6829.221:00.941:32.702:04.692:04.69
Emma Magnusson1998+0.1727.8159.111:31.432:03.324:08.01
Sofia Henell1997+0.2828.2559.441:31.512:03.266:11.27
Vera Karlsson2003+0.3428.701:00.371:32.832:05.238:16.50
4Simklubben NeptunSimklubben NeptunSWE8:17.36+4.68
Lisa Nystrand2006+0.7828.7559.361:30.272:01.382:01.38
Christine Ekman1994+0.1428.4959.831:31.882:03.364:04.74
Josefin Lindkvist1993+0.3527.9859.621:33.022:06.516:11.25
Felicia Klintemar2005+0.2728.791:00.761:33.332:06.118:17.36
5Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE8:18.28+5.60
Annie Hegmegi2003+0.6528.3758.901:29.471:59.891:59.89
Ida Rudelius2004+0.1629.631:02.661:35.822:08.894:08.78
Moa Holmquist2004+0.2228.7359.631:30.582:01.566:10.34
Saga Boråker2004+0.3529.181:01.341:34.382:07.948:18.28
6Spårvägen SimföreningSpårvägen SimföreningSWE8:24.59+11.91
Michelle Coleman1993+0.6927.2957.581:28.381:59.371:59.37
Linnea Gipperth2003+0.2429.591:01.521:34.042:06.204:05.57
Alma Thunberg2005+0.4628.951:01.331:35.062:08.836:14.40
Alina Färm2005+0.3928.991:01.421:35.582:10.198:24.59
7Helsingborgs SimsällskapHelsingborgs SimsällskapSWE8:28.66+15.98
Vega Vollmer2005+0.7329.151:01.161:33.522:04.962:04.96
Cajsa Wöhl2004+0.3029.641:02.451:35.672:08.694:13.65
Tyra Littorin2004+0.2429.321:01.671:34.582:07.246:20.89
Sabina Alman2003+0.2829.571:02.731:35.512:07.778:28.66
8Njurunda SimsällskapNjurunda SimsällskapSWE8:30.34+17.66
Elise Öberg2002+0.6528.671:00.091:32.522:05.022:05.02
Sara Strömsöe2006+0.2829.891:02.861:35.682:07.434:12.45
Frida Florén2004+0.3928.921:01.301:34.982:09.556:22.00
Elsa Bergh2002+0.3029.501:02.241:35.482:08.348:30.34
9Falu SimsällskapFalu SimsällskapSWE8:33.69+21.01
Sara Junevik2000+0.7126.8456.521:27.171:57.961:57.96
Julia Lindgren2004+0.3228.611:01.031:34.742:08.604:06.56
Nelly Antlöv2002+0.4430.641:05.251:41.122:16.716:23.27
Alva Granzell2006+0.2429.591:02.651:36.782:10.428:33.69
10Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE8:34.03+21.35
Julia Karlberg2007+0.6529.671:02.841:36.932:11.002:11.00
Althaea Süsskind2007+0.2028.511:01.221:35.182:08.504:19.50
Thilde Smedbäck2004+0.3229.331:01.871:34.992:07.656:27.15
Julia Arildsson2005+0.2429.521:01.701:34.622:06.888:34.03
11Väsby SimsällskapVäsby SimsällskapSWE8:35.96+23.28
Maxine Egner2004+0.7028.781:00.811:33.692:06.972:06.97
Elsa Svahn2007+0.6029.981:02.991:37.352:09.434:16.40
Roya Tittelbach2003+0.4428.861:01.161:35.222:09.076:25.47
Jessika Watanabe2006+0.4129.731:02.301:36.232:10.498:35.96
12Göteborg SimFöreningen Göteborg SimSWE8:36.96+24.28
Amanda Cederqvist2005+0.6929.381:01.491:34.492:07.712:07.71
Sofia Hein2004+0.3029.571:02.051:34.842:07.304:15.01
Johanna Edgren2004+0.3529.841:02.101:35.342:08.246:23.25
Hannah Hemberg2002+0.1229.851:04.181:39.252:13.718:36.96
13Landskrona SimsällskapLandskrona SimsällskapSWE8:38.51+25.83
Elin Johannesson1999+0.6828.561:00.051:32.902:05.892:05.89
Emma Maric2007+0.2922.851:02.631:36.822:10.504:16.39
Moa Ekberg2006+0.3629.501:02.161:36.342:11.326:27.71
Isabel Smideberg2004-128.751:01.171:35.482:10.808:38.51
14Luleå SS/Umeå SSLuleå SS/Umeå SSSWE8:42.24+29.56
Julia Hennig1998+0.5728.891:00.781:33.592:06.422:06.42
Bella Prytz2008+0.1829.961:02.781:35.372:07.624:14.04
Elin Malmbeck2006+0.3131.011:04.891:39.272:12.886:26.92
Julia Hellström2006+0.4232.071:05.831:40.592:15.328:42.24
15Simklubben Neptun lag 2Simklubben NeptunSWE8:44.69+32.01
Lovisa Ramsten2005+0.7028.681:00.481:34.082:08.702:08.70
Kiira Mauranen1999+0.3030.251:03.521:37.372:10.764:19.46
Amelia Gustafsson2006+0.2929.501:03.551:38.972:13.886:33.34
Linnea Farrar2006+0.2229.121:02.621:36.832:11.358:44.69
16Njurunda Simsällskap lag 2Njurunda SimsällskapSWE8:48.83+36.15
Clara Bergh2004+0.6528.961:01.381:35.292:09.032:09.03
Agnes Jonasson2005+0.2729.971:03.261:37.592:11.724:20.75
Maja Modin2008+0.1730.641:05.901:41.412:15.766:36.51
Linnea Sjöberg2006+0.2329.661:03.801:38.002:12.328:48.83
17Solna Sundbyberg SS 04Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE8:50.66+37.98
Alice Velden2005+0.6930.231:03.791:38.222:12.892:12.89
Thea Bergström2007+0.4829.581:02.591:36.502:10.414:23.30
Therese Baltzarsson2001+0.3129.771:04.471:39.282:13.846:37.14
Maja Wallberg2005+0.729.901:04.231:39.352:13.528:50.66
Gren 12, 4x50m frisim herrar Sr Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Spårvägen SimföreningSpårvägen SimföreningSWE1:28.60
Isak Eliasson1996+0.6821.7821.78
Jonathan Kling1993+0.3021.8343.61
Rasmus Hanson2003+0.1222.331:05.94
Samuel Törnqvist1997+0.3822.661:28.60
2Simklubben NeptunSimklubben NeptunSWE1:28.95+0.35
Pontus Flodqvist1988+0.6122.9322.93
Jesper Jonsson1993+0.2422.0044.93
Simon Sjödin1986+0.421.421:06.35
Olle Sköld1999+0.1422.601:28.95
3Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningStockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE1:30.28+1.68
Jacob Danielsson1998+0.6622.0622.06
Erik Falk2003+0.3122.1544.21
Daniel Ruijs2004+0.4323.361:07.57
Erik Brandt1999+0.1322.711:30.28
4Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:30.49+1.89
Emil Svensson2002+0.6623.1023.10
Elias Persson2002+0.1021.4444.54
Anders Ludvigsson2000+0.2223.441:07.98
Hugo Stenskepp2003+0.3022.511:30.49
5Linköpings Allmänna SSLinköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:31.05+2.45
Jonas Holmström1992+0.6522.7322.73
Markus Stahre2004+0.1922.6645.39
Daniel Olsson1996+0.3422.841:08.23
Petter Cyrén1996+0.2022.821:31.05
6Helsingborgs SimsällskapHelsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:31.29+2.69
Daniel Kertes1999+0.6422.6922.69
Axel Auer2003+0.2122.6945.38
Dante Vollmer2001+0.722.841:08.22
August Mathisen2001+0.2323.071:31.29
7Landskrona SimsällskapLandskrona SimsällskapSWE1:31.57+2.97
Oskar Hoff1998+0.6122.0722.07
Ted Nilsson2006+0.1823.6145.68
Casper Kristensen2005+0.2323.561:09.24
Emil Hassling2000+0.2922.331:31.57
8Simklubben Neptun lag 2Simklubben NeptunSWE1:31.82+3.22
Jakob Rasmuson2003+0.6823.4523.45
Erik Kähr1995+0.2822.4745.92
Tim Rogersson2005+0.3622.441:08.36
Klaudius Schreck2001+0.2823.461:31.82
9Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:32.60+4.00
Tom Andersson1998+0.6623.4523.45
William Barkehed2003+0.2423.0546.50
Martin Falk1999+0.2222.941:09.44
Anton Andersson1993+0.523.161:32.60
10Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben ElfsborgSWE1:33.13+4.53
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004+0.7023.3223.32
Elliot Olsson1999+0.1622.8746.19
Henrik Kraemer2005+0.2022.991:09.18
Kevin Söderqvist2004+0.4623.951:33.13
11Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWE1:33.19+4.59
Nils Wergeland2002+0.5723.7723.77
David Falk2003+0.1122.7346.50
Levente Nagy2005+0.2823.571:10.07
Filip Salbrink2002+0.2623.121:33.19
12Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:33.79+5.19
Hugo Lennartsson2004+0.6323.8423.84
Seth Nillund2005+0.2623.4747.31
Bill Beckman2005+0.2723.161:10.47
Isaac Barrett2005+0.1323.321:33.79
13Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:34.23+5.63
Robin Andréasson1988+0.6822.7522.75
Alvin Välkki2004+0.3523.8446.59
Max Swegmark2004+0.1723.441:10.03
Isak Andersson2004+0.3224.201:34.23
14Simklubben Neptun lag 3Simklubben NeptunSWE1:34.24+5.64
Carl Wennerholm2002+0.6824.0024.00
Morris Martin2004+0.923.3747.37
Kristian Kron1992+0.1623.451:10.82
Albin Eriksson2003+0.1023.421:34.24
15Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 3Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:34.64+6.04
Marcus Kindberg1993+0.6323.6323.63
Anton Andersson1997+0.1523.5047.13
Axel Andrén2001+0.2723.981:11.11
Gustav Englund2001+0.1323.531:34.64
16Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:34.82+6.22
Oscar Elfers2002+0.7223.8923.89
Gustav Lind2002+0.2723.4047.29
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo2000+0.1923.421:10.71
William Kerman2001+0.2024.111:34.82
17Simklubben Poseidon lag 2Simklubben PoseidonSWE1:36.23+7.63
Fredrik Karlsson2004+0.6424.7224.72
Ian Hangård2002+0.2423.4948.21
Jonathan Palminger2004+0.823.981:12.19
Max Feng2001+0.1824.041:36.23
18Spårvägen Simförening lag 2Spårvägen SimföreningSWE1:37.97+9.37
Adam Karlsson2000+0.6024.5024.50
Jonas Malmring2001+0.2024.5549.05
Viktor Dahlberg2005+0.2224.381:13.43
William Erneholm2006+0.2224.541:37.97
19Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 3Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:38.20+9.60
David Axelsson2004+0.6425.0825.08
Henrik Lidström2003+0.3524.2749.35
Lucas Humling2005+0.1924.251:13.60
Alfred Åström1997+0.2024.601:38.20
Gren 13, 400m frisim herrar Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.653:55.20
50m: 26.96100m: 56.36(29.40)150m: 1:26.02(29.66)200m: 1:56.37(30.35)
250m: 2:26.50(30.13)300m: 2:56.45(29.95)350m: 3:26.40(29.95)400m: 3:55.20(28.80)
2Tim Rogersson2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.693:56.44+1.24
50m: 26.92100m: 56.97(30.05)150m: 1:27.21(30.24)200m: 1:57.61(30.40)
250m: 2:28.21(30.60)300m: 2:58.77(30.56)350m: 3:29.06(30.29)400m: 3:56.44(27.38)
3Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.743:56.76+1.56
50m: 27.45100m: 57.08(29.63)150m: 1:27.20(30.12)200m: 1:57.75(30.55)
250m: 2:28.36(30.61)300m: 2:58.73(30.37)350m: 3:28.53(29.80)400m: 3:56.76(28.23)
4Rasmus Hanson2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.643:58.85+3.65
50m: 26.80100m: 56.74(29.94)150m: 1:27.05(30.31)200m: 1:58.00(30.95)
250m: 2:28.70(30.70)300m: 2:59.52(30.82)350m: 3:29.30(29.78)400m: 3:58.85(29.55)
5William Barkehed2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.733:58.97+3.77
50m: 27.03100m: 57.38(30.35)150m: 1:28.11(30.73)200m: 1:59.01(30.90)
250m: 2:29.57(30.56)300m: 2:59.79(30.22)350m: 3:29.68(29.89)400m: 3:58.97(29.29)
6Morris Martin2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.664:00.42+5.22
50m: 27.55100m: 57.73(30.18)150m: 1:28.68(30.95)200m: 1:59.43(30.75)
250m: 2:29.85(30.42)300m: 3:00.49(30.64)350m: 3:30.75(30.26)400m: 4:00.42(29.67)
7Alan Jovic2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.614:01.96+6.76
50m: 27.12100m: 57.12(30.00)150m: 1:27.70(30.58)200m: 1:58.46(30.76)
250m: 2:28.99(30.53)300m: 3:00.09(31.10)350m: 3:31.48(31.39)400m: 4:01.96(30.48)
8Ted Wiker2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.694:02.72+7.52
50m: 27.50100m: 57.16(29.66)150m: 1:27.48(30.32)200m: 1:58.15(30.67)
250m: 2:29.22(31.07)300m: 3:00.70(31.48)350m: 3:31.98(31.28)400m: 4:02.72(30.74)
9Henrik Lidström2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.744:02.95+7.75
50m: 27.69100m: 57.54(29.85)150m: 1:28.24(30.70)200m: 1:59.17(30.93)
250m: 2:29.71(30.54)300m: 3:00.96(31.25)350m: 3:32.32(31.36)400m: 4:02.95(30.63)
10Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.674:03.12+7.92
50m: 27.14100m: 57.06(29.92)150m: 1:27.69(30.63)200m: 1:58.93(31.24)
250m: 2:29.92(30.99)300m: 3:01.47(31.55)350m: 3:33.14(31.67)400m: 4:03.12(29.98)
11Eddie Peng2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.704:05.40+10.20
50m: 27.93100m: 58.29(30.36)150m: 1:29.35(31.06)200m: 2:01.03(31.68)
250m: 2:32.04(31.01)300m: 3:03.55(31.51)350m: 3:35.48(31.93)400m: 4:05.40(29.92)
12Rasmus Skyving2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.634:05.79+10.59
50m: 27.52100m: 57.32(29.80)150m: 1:27.79(30.47)200m: 1:58.98(31.19)
250m: 2:30.39(31.41)300m: 3:02.24(31.85)350m: 3:34.38(32.14)400m: 4:05.79(31.41)
13Ted Nilsson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.644:06.42+11.22
50m: 27.04100m: 56.85(29.81)150m: 1:27.87(31.02)200m: 1:58.92(31.05)
250m: 2:30.48(31.56)300m: 3:02.47(31.99)350m: 3:34.50(32.03)400m: 4:06.42(31.92)
14Axel Gustavsson2005Lidingö SimklubbSWE+0.534:07.32+12.12
50m: 27.91100m: 58.23(30.32)150m: 1:29.00(30.77)200m: 2:00.28(31.28)
250m: 2:31.62(31.34)300m: 3:03.67(32.05)350m: 3:35.78(32.11)400m: 4:07.32(31.54)
15Erik Mulikov2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.664:07.72+12.52
50m: 28.15100m: 58.66(30.51)150m: 1:29.72(31.06)200m: 2:01.31(31.59)
250m: 2:31.98(30.67)300m: 3:03.37(31.39)350m: 3:35.80(32.43)400m: 4:07.72(31.92)
16Pijus Guvenius2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.614:07.85+12.65
50m: 27.51100m: 57.32(29.81)150m: 1:28.33(31.01)200m: 1:59.81(31.48)
250m: 2:31.72(31.91)300m: 3:04.15(32.43)350m: 3:36.55(32.40)400m: 4:07.85(31.30)
17Linus Areblad2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.674:07.92+12.72
50m: 27.75100m: 57.94(30.19)150m: 1:28.92(30.98)200m: 2:00.33(31.41)
250m: 2:32.40(32.07)300m: 3:04.71(32.31)350m: 3:36.88(32.17)400m: 4:07.92(31.04)
18Alfred Rosberg2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.594:08.10+12.90
50m: 27.39100m: 57.82(30.43)150m: 1:29.14(31.32)200m: 2:01.23(32.09)
250m: 2:33.18(31.95)300m: 3:05.23(32.05)350m: 3:37.08(31.85)400m: 4:08.10(31.02)
19David Axelsson2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.644:08.51+13.31
50m: 27.73100m: 57.97(30.24)150m: 1:29.21(31.24)200m: 2:00.76(31.55)
250m: 2:32.75(31.99)300m: 3:04.84(32.09)350m: 3:37.16(32.32)400m: 4:08.51(31.35)
20John Zetterqvist2004Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.734:08.92+13.72
50m: 27.80100m: 58.45(30.65)150m: 1:29.75(31.30)200m: 2:01.26(31.51)
250m: 2:32.95(31.69)300m: 3:05.28(32.33)350m: 3:37.36(32.08)400m: 4:08.92(31.56)
21Tobias Lindberg2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.634:08.93+13.73
50m: 27.68100m: 58.29(30.61)150m: 1:29.65(31.36)200m: 2:01.47(31.82)
250m: 2:33.06(31.59)300m: 3:05.16(32.10)350m: 3:37.10(31.94)400m: 4:08.93(31.83)
22Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.644:11.15+15.95
50m: 27.70100m: 58.26(30.56)150m: 1:29.68(31.42)200m: 2:01.52(31.84)
250m: 2:33.36(31.84)300m: 3:05.77(32.41)350m: 3:38.46(32.69)400m: 4:11.15(32.69)
23Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.644:11.23+16.03
50m: 28.08100m: 58.82(30.74)150m: 1:30.88(32.06)200m: 2:03.00(32.12)
250m: 2:35.58(32.58)300m: 3:07.76(32.18)350m: 3:40.25(32.49)400m: 4:11.23(30.98)
24Viktor Svärd2005Simklubben ÄgirSWE+0.604:12.10+16.90
50m: 28.09100m: 58.83(30.74)150m: 1:30.39(31.56)200m: 2:03.02(32.63)
250m: 2:34.82(31.80)300m: 3:07.53(32.71)350m: 3:39.92(32.39)400m: 4:12.10(32.18)
25Vincent Nordlander2007Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.714:12.73+17.53
50m: 29.00100m: 1:00.04(31.04)150m: 1:31.14(31.10)200m: 2:03.10(31.96)
250m: 2:35.86(32.76)300m: 3:08.65(32.79)350m: 3:41.05(32.40)400m: 4:12.73(31.68)
26Fabian Lagström2004Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.734:14.82+19.62
50m: 28.81100m: 1:00.27(31.46)150m: 1:31.90(31.63)200m: 2:04.42(32.52)
250m: 2:36.71(32.29)300m: 3:09.06(32.35)350m: 3:42.08(33.02)400m: 4:14.82(32.74)
27Alexander Arnö2005Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.664:14.95+19.75
50m: 27.92100m: 58.36(30.44)150m: 1:30.03(31.67)200m: 2:01.62(31.59)
250m: 2:33.64(32.02)300m: 3:06.75(33.11)350m: 3:41.28(34.53)400m: 4:14.95(33.67)
28Viktor Henrysson2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.714:17.23+22.03
50m: 27.91100m: 58.76(30.85)150m: 1:30.70(31.94)200m: 2:03.39(32.69)
250m: 2:36.34(32.95)300m: 3:09.80(33.46)350m: 3:43.61(33.81)400m: 4:17.23(33.62)
29Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.694:19.58+24.38
50m: 29.82100m: 1:03.04(33.22)150m: 1:36.18(33.14)200m: 2:09.25(33.07)
250m: 2:41.83(32.58)300m: 3:14.86(33.03)350m: 3:47.77(32.91)400m: 4:19.58(31.81)
30Hugo Östling2007Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.704:20.44+25.24
50m: 28.19100m: 59.91(31.72)150m: 1:32.49(32.58)200m: 2:05.59(33.10)
250m: 2:39.41(33.82)300m: 3:13.09(33.68)350m: 3:46.16(33.07)400m: 4:20.44(34.28)
31Axel Vaide2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.654:22.09+26.89
50m: 29.55100m: 1:02.04(32.49)150m: 1:35.13(33.09)200m: 2:08.96(33.83)
250m: 2:42.21(33.25)300m: 3:15.60(33.39)350m: 3:49.40(33.80)400m: 4:22.09(32.69)
Gren 13, 400m frisim herrar Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.653:55.20
50m: 26.96100m: 56.36(29.40)150m: 1:26.02(29.66)200m: 1:56.37(30.35)
250m: 2:26.50(30.13)300m: 2:56.45(29.95)350m: 3:26.40(29.95)400m: 3:55.20(28.80)
2Tim Rogersson2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.693:56.44+1.24
50m: 26.92100m: 56.97(30.05)150m: 1:27.21(30.24)200m: 1:57.61(30.40)
250m: 2:28.21(30.60)300m: 2:58.77(30.56)350m: 3:29.06(30.29)400m: 3:56.44(27.38)
3Elias Persson2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.663:56.70+1.50
50m: 27.76100m: 57.21(29.45)150m: 1:27.50(30.29)200m: 1:57.69(30.19)
250m: 2:28.27(30.58)300m: 2:58.00(29.73)350m: 3:27.75(29.75)400m: 3:56.70(28.95)
4Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.743:56.76+1.56
50m: 27.45100m: 57.08(29.63)150m: 1:27.20(30.12)200m: 1:57.75(30.55)
250m: 2:28.36(30.61)300m: 2:58.73(30.37)350m: 3:28.53(29.80)400m: 3:56.76(28.23)
5Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.673:57.53+2.33
50m: 26.70100m: 56.52(29.82)150m: 1:26.47(29.95)200m: 1:56.95(30.48)
250m: 2:27.27(30.32)300m: 2:57.53(30.26)350m: 3:27.68(30.15)400m: 3:57.53(29.85)
6Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.653:57.89+2.69
50m: 27.37100m: 57.44(30.07)150m: 1:28.21(30.77)200m: 1:59.31(31.10)
250m: 2:29.85(30.54)300m: 2:59.90(30.05)350m: 3:29.43(29.53)400m: 3:57.89(28.46)
7Rasmus Hanson2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.643:58.85+3.65
50m: 26.80100m: 56.74(29.94)150m: 1:27.05(30.31)200m: 1:58.00(30.95)
250m: 2:28.70(30.70)300m: 2:59.52(30.82)350m: 3:29.30(29.78)400m: 3:58.85(29.55)
8William Barkehed2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.733:58.97+3.77
50m: 27.03100m: 57.38(30.35)150m: 1:28.11(30.73)200m: 1:59.01(30.90)
250m: 2:29.57(30.56)300m: 2:59.79(30.22)350m: 3:29.68(29.89)400m: 3:58.97(29.29)
9Morris Martin2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.664:00.42+5.22
50m: 27.55100m: 57.73(30.18)150m: 1:28.68(30.95)200m: 1:59.43(30.75)
250m: 2:29.85(30.42)300m: 3:00.49(30.64)350m: 3:30.75(30.26)400m: 4:00.42(29.67)
10Anton Jansson2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.674:01.51+6.31
50m: 27.37100m: 57.28(29.91)150m: 1:27.64(30.36)200m: 1:58.01(30.37)
250m: 2:28.68(30.67)300m: 2:59.96(31.28)350m: 3:31.12(31.16)400m: 4:01.51(30.39)
11Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.694:01.93+6.73
50m: 27.53100m: 57.41(29.88)150m: 1:27.83(30.42)200m: 1:58.52(30.69)
250m: 2:29.15(30.63)300m: 3:00.11(30.96)350m: 3:31.46(31.35)400m: 4:01.93(30.47)
12Alan Jovic2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.614:01.96+6.76
50m: 27.12100m: 57.12(30.00)150m: 1:27.70(30.58)200m: 1:58.46(30.76)
250m: 2:28.99(30.53)300m: 3:00.09(31.10)350m: 3:31.48(31.39)400m: 4:01.96(30.48)
13Ted Wiker2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.694:02.72+7.52
50m: 27.50100m: 57.16(29.66)150m: 1:27.48(30.32)200m: 1:58.15(30.67)
250m: 2:29.22(31.07)300m: 3:00.70(31.48)350m: 3:31.98(31.28)400m: 4:02.72(30.74)
14Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyd SimklubbSWE+0.804:02.81+7.61
50m: 27.69100m: 57.87(30.18)150m: 1:28.35(30.48)200m: 1:59.15(30.80)
250m: 2:29.96(30.81)300m: 3:00.74(30.78)350m: 3:32.00(31.26)400m: 4:02.81(30.81)
15Henrik Lidström2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.744:02.95+7.75
50m: 27.69100m: 57.54(29.85)150m: 1:28.24(30.70)200m: 1:59.17(30.93)
250m: 2:29.71(30.54)300m: 3:00.96(31.25)350m: 3:32.32(31.36)400m: 4:02.95(30.63)
16Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.674:03.12+7.92
50m: 27.14100m: 57.06(29.92)150m: 1:27.69(30.63)200m: 1:58.93(31.24)
250m: 2:29.92(30.99)300m: 3:01.47(31.55)350m: 3:33.14(31.67)400m: 4:03.12(29.98)
17Eddie Peng2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.704:05.40+10.20
50m: 27.93100m: 58.29(30.36)150m: 1:29.35(31.06)200m: 2:01.03(31.68)
250m: 2:32.04(31.01)300m: 3:03.55(31.51)350m: 3:35.48(31.93)400m: 4:05.40(29.92)
18Rasmus Skyving2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.634:05.79+10.59
50m: 27.52100m: 57.32(29.80)150m: 1:27.79(30.47)200m: 1:58.98(31.19)
250m: 2:30.39(31.41)300m: 3:02.24(31.85)350m: 3:34.38(32.14)400m: 4:05.79(31.41)
19Christopher Lindholm2002Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.654:06.28+11.08
50m: 27.13100m: 57.46(30.33)150m: 1:28.27(30.81)200m: 1:59.49(31.22)
250m: 2:30.90(31.41)300m: 3:02.78(31.88)350m: 3:34.84(32.06)400m: 4:06.28(31.44)
20Ted Nilsson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.644:06.42+11.22
50m: 27.04100m: 56.85(29.81)150m: 1:27.87(31.02)200m: 1:58.92(31.05)
250m: 2:30.48(31.56)300m: 3:02.47(31.99)350m: 3:34.50(32.03)400m: 4:06.42(31.92)
21Axel Gustavsson2005Lidingö SimklubbSWE+0.534:07.32+12.12
50m: 27.91100m: 58.23(30.32)150m: 1:29.00(30.77)200m: 2:00.28(31.28)
250m: 2:31.62(31.34)300m: 3:03.67(32.05)350m: 3:35.78(32.11)400m: 4:07.32(31.54)
22Erik Mulikov2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.664:07.72+12.52
50m: 28.15100m: 58.66(30.51)150m: 1:29.72(31.06)200m: 2:01.31(31.59)
250m: 2:31.98(30.67)300m: 3:03.37(31.39)350m: 3:35.80(32.43)400m: 4:07.72(31.92)
23Pijus Guvenius2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.614:07.85+12.65
50m: 27.51100m: 57.32(29.81)150m: 1:28.33(31.01)200m: 1:59.81(31.48)
250m: 2:31.72(31.91)300m: 3:04.15(32.43)350m: 3:36.55(32.40)400m: 4:07.85(31.30)
24Linus Areblad2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.674:07.92+12.72
50m: 27.75100m: 57.94(30.19)150m: 1:28.92(30.98)200m: 2:00.33(31.41)
250m: 2:32.40(32.07)300m: 3:04.71(32.31)350m: 3:36.88(32.17)400m: 4:07.92(31.04)
25Alfred Rosberg2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.594:08.10+12.90
50m: 27.39100m: 57.82(30.43)150m: 1:29.14(31.32)200m: 2:01.23(32.09)
250m: 2:33.18(31.95)300m: 3:05.23(32.05)350m: 3:37.08(31.85)400m: 4:08.10(31.02)
26David Axelsson2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.644:08.51+13.31
50m: 27.73100m: 57.97(30.24)150m: 1:29.21(31.24)200m: 2:00.76(31.55)
250m: 2:32.75(31.99)300m: 3:04.84(32.09)350m: 3:37.16(32.32)400m: 4:08.51(31.35)
27John Zetterqvist2004Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.734:08.92+13.72
50m: 27.80100m: 58.45(30.65)150m: 1:29.75(31.30)200m: 2:01.26(31.51)
250m: 2:32.95(31.69)300m: 3:05.28(32.33)350m: 3:37.36(32.08)400m: 4:08.92(31.56)
28Tobias Lindberg2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.634:08.93+13.73
50m: 27.68100m: 58.29(30.61)150m: 1:29.65(31.36)200m: 2:01.47(31.82)
250m: 2:33.06(31.59)300m: 3:05.16(32.10)350m: 3:37.10(31.94)400m: 4:08.93(31.83)
29Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.644:11.15+15.95
50m: 27.70100m: 58.26(30.56)150m: 1:29.68(31.42)200m: 2:01.52(31.84)
250m: 2:33.36(31.84)300m: 3:05.77(32.41)350m: 3:38.46(32.69)400m: 4:11.15(32.69)
30Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.644:11.23+16.03
50m: 28.08100m: 58.82(30.74)150m: 1:30.88(32.06)200m: 2:03.00(32.12)
250m: 2:35.58(32.58)300m: 3:07.76(32.18)350m: 3:40.25(32.49)400m: 4:11.23(30.98)
31Viktor Svärd2005Simklubben ÄgirSWE+0.604:12.10+16.90
50m: 28.09100m: 58.83(30.74)150m: 1:30.39(31.56)200m: 2:03.02(32.63)
250m: 2:34.82(31.80)300m: 3:07.53(32.71)350m: 3:39.92(32.39)400m: 4:12.10(32.18)
32Vincent Nordlander2007Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.714:12.73+17.53
50m: 29.00100m: 1:00.04(31.04)150m: 1:31.14(31.10)200m: 2:03.10(31.96)
250m: 2:35.86(32.76)300m: 3:08.65(32.79)350m: 3:41.05(32.40)400m: 4:12.73(31.68)
33Fabian Lagström2004Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.734:14.82+19.62
50m: 28.81100m: 1:00.27(31.46)150m: 1:31.90(31.63)200m: 2:04.42(32.52)
250m: 2:36.71(32.29)300m: 3:09.06(32.35)350m: 3:42.08(33.02)400m: 4:14.82(32.74)
34Alexander Arnö2005Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.664:14.95+19.75
50m: 27.92100m: 58.36(30.44)150m: 1:30.03(31.67)200m: 2:01.62(31.59)
250m: 2:33.64(32.02)300m: 3:06.75(33.11)350m: 3:41.28(34.53)400m: 4:14.95(33.67)
35Viktor Henrysson2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.714:17.23+22.03
50m: 27.91100m: 58.76(30.85)150m: 1:30.70(31.94)200m: 2:03.39(32.69)
250m: 2:36.34(32.95)300m: 3:09.80(33.46)350m: 3:43.61(33.81)400m: 4:17.23(33.62)
36Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.694:19.58+24.38
50m: 29.82100m: 1:03.04(33.22)150m: 1:36.18(33.14)200m: 2:09.25(33.07)
250m: 2:41.83(32.58)300m: 3:14.86(33.03)350m: 3:47.77(32.91)400m: 4:19.58(31.81)
37Hugo Östling2007Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.704:20.44+25.24
50m: 28.19100m: 59.91(31.72)150m: 1:32.49(32.58)200m: 2:05.59(33.10)
250m: 2:39.41(33.82)300m: 3:13.09(33.68)350m: 3:46.16(33.07)400m: 4:20.44(34.28)
38Axel Vaide2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.654:22.09+26.89
50m: 29.55100m: 1:02.04(32.49)150m: 1:35.13(33.09)200m: 2:08.96(33.83)
250m: 2:42.21(33.25)300m: 3:15.60(33.39)350m: 3:49.40(33.80)400m: 4:22.09(32.69)
Gren 13, 400m frisim herrar Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elias Persson2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.683:50.96
50m: 26.39100m: 54.99(28.60)150m: 1:23.97(28.98)200m: 1:53.35(29.38)
250m: 2:23.16(29.81)300m: 2:52.85(29.69)350m: 3:22.35(29.50)400m: 3:50.96(28.61)
2Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.623:54.56+3.60
50m: 27.20100m: 56.66(29.46)150m: 1:26.40(29.74)200m: 1:56.49(30.09)
250m: 2:26.76(30.27)300m: 2:56.90(30.14)350m: 3:26.31(29.41)400m: 3:54.56(28.25)
3Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.683:55.56+4.60
50m: 27.08100m: 56.62(29.54)150m: 1:26.28(29.66)200m: 1:56.26(29.98)
250m: 2:26.70(30.44)300m: 2:57.13(30.43)350m: 3:27.27(30.14)400m: 3:55.56(28.29)
4Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.663:56.95+5.99
50m: 26.66100m: 56.73(30.07)150m: 1:27.13(30.40)200m: 1:57.51(30.38)
250m: 2:27.82(30.31)300m: 2:58.20(30.38)350m: 3:28.22(30.02)400m: 3:56.95(28.73)
5Tim Rogersson2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.683:57.25+6.29
50m: 27.18100m: 56.52(29.34)150m: 1:26.55(30.03)200m: 1:56.87(30.32)
250m: 2:27.56(30.69)300m: 2:57.97(30.41)350m: 3:28.53(30.56)400m: 3:57.25(28.72)
6Rasmus Hanson2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.623:57.26+6.30
50m: 26.75100m: 56.90(30.15)150m: 1:27.40(30.50)200m: 1:58.05(30.65)
250m: 2:28.91(30.86)300m: 2:59.33(30.42)350m: 3:28.49(29.16)400m: 3:57.26(28.77)
7William Barkehed2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.714:03.04+12.08
50m: 27.53100m: 57.74(30.21)150m: 1:28.07(30.33)200m: 1:58.91(30.84)
250m: 2:30.05(31.14)300m: 3:01.05(31.00)350m: 3:32.20(31.15)400m: 4:03.04(30.84)
8Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.734:05.57+14.61
50m: 27.82100m: 57.66(29.84)150m: 1:28.27(30.61)200m: 1:59.57(31.30)
250m: 2:30.99(31.42)300m: 3:02.46(31.47)350m: 3:34.37(31.91)400m: 4:05.57(31.20)
Gren 14, 200m medley damer Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emelie Fast2004Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.642:12.23
50m: 28.52100m: 1:01.70(33.18)150m: 1:39.67(37.97)200m: 2:12.23(32.56)
2Lisa Nystrand2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.752:13.37+1.14
50m: 29.79100m: 1:03.81(34.02)150m: 1:41.60(37.79)200m: 2:13.37(31.77)
3Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.622:14.02+1.79
50m: 29.89100m: 1:03.43(33.54)150m: 1:42.60(39.17)200m: 2:14.02(31.42)
4Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.602:17.93+5.70
50m: 29.49100m: 1:05.28(35.79)150m: 1:44.57(39.29)200m: 2:17.93(33.36)
5Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE2:19.50+7.27
50m: 32.38100m: 1:06.11(33.73)150m: 1:46.53(40.42)200m: 2:19.50(32.97)
6Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.692:20.68+8.45
50m: 30.07100m: 1:04.85(34.78)150m: 1:46.61(41.76)200m: 2:20.68(34.07)
7Klara Lindqvist2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.402:21.25+9.02
50m: 29.64100m: 1:07.03(37.39)150m: 1:47.18(40.15)200m: 2:21.25(34.07)
8Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.682:21.85+9.62
50m: 31.05100m: 1:07.37(36.32)150m: 1:46.73(39.36)200m: 2:21.85(35.12)
9Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.722:21.93+9.70
50m: 30.83100m: 1:06.39(35.56)150m: 1:48.03(41.64)200m: 2:21.93(33.90)
10Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenUKR+0.662:22.02+9.79
50m: 30.81100m: 1:07.91(37.10)150m: 1:49.35(41.44)200m: 2:22.02(32.67)
11Johanna Edgren2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.712:22.38+10.15
50m: 30.70100m: 1:06.99(36.29)150m: 1:49.09(42.10)200m: 2:22.38(33.29)
12Zinna Bengtsson Nimander2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.652:22.99+10.76
50m: 30.93100m: 1:07.47(36.54)150m: 1:50.13(42.66)200m: 2:22.99(32.86)
13Linnea Gipperth2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.692:23.36+11.13
50m: 30.60100m: 1:06.73(36.13)150m: 1:48.87(42.14)200m: 2:23.36(34.49)
14Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.612:23.61+11.38
50m: 30.54100m: 1:08.11(37.57)150m: 1:49.90(41.79)200m: 2:23.61(33.71)
15Julia Lindgren2004Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.602:23.64+11.41
50m: 29.96100m: 1:08.29(38.33)150m: 1:49.76(41.47)200m: 2:23.64(33.88)
16Milla Wahlund2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.732:24.00+11.77
50m: 31.22100m: 1:08.84(37.62)150m: 1:49.27(40.43)200m: 2:24.00(34.73)
17Linnea Lindberg2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.692:24.24+12.01
50m: 30.63100m: 1:08.00(37.37)150m: 1:49.88(41.88)200m: 2:24.24(34.36)
18Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.712:27.08+14.85
50m: 31.89100m: 1:09.78(37.89)150m: 1:52.57(42.79)200m: 2:27.08(34.51)
19Alice Persson2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.732:28.09+15.86
50m: 32.53100m: 1:06.75(34.22)150m: 1:51.83(45.08)200m: 2:28.09(36.26)
20Sabina Alman2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.642:28.65+16.42
50m: 32.00100m: 1:09.89(37.89)150m: 1:53.50(43.61)200m: 2:28.65(35.15)
21Linnea Farrar2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.722:29.21+16.98
50m: 30.78100m: 1:10.03(39.25)150m: 1:54.29(44.26)200m: 2:29.21(34.92)
-Elvira Lönnberg Flores2006Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWEDNS
Gren 14, 200m medley damer Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emelie Fast2004Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.642:12.23
50m: 28.52100m: 1:01.70(33.18)150m: 1:39.67(37.97)200m: 2:12.23(32.56)
2Lisa Nystrand2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.752:13.37+1.14
50m: 29.79100m: 1:03.81(34.02)150m: 1:41.60(37.79)200m: 2:13.37(31.77)
3Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.622:14.02+1.79
50m: 29.89100m: 1:03.43(33.54)150m: 1:42.60(39.17)200m: 2:14.02(31.42)
4Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.732:15.16+2.93
50m: 28.66100m: 1:02.75(34.09)150m: 1:42.43(39.68)200m: 2:15.16(32.73)
5Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.602:17.93+5.70
50m: 29.49100m: 1:05.28(35.79)150m: 1:44.57(39.29)200m: 2:17.93(33.36)
6Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE2:19.50+7.27
50m: 32.38100m: 1:06.11(33.73)150m: 1:46.53(40.42)200m: 2:19.50(32.97)
7Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.692:20.68+8.45
50m: 30.07100m: 1:04.85(34.78)150m: 1:46.61(41.76)200m: 2:20.68(34.07)
8Elise Öberg2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.682:21.01+8.78
50m: 29.48100m: 1:04.26(34.78)150m: 1:46.36(42.10)200m: 2:21.01(34.65)
9Klara Lindqvist2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.402:21.25+9.02
50m: 29.64100m: 1:07.03(37.39)150m: 1:47.18(40.15)200m: 2:21.25(34.07)
10Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.682:21.85+9.62
50m: 31.05100m: 1:07.37(36.32)150m: 1:46.73(39.36)200m: 2:21.85(35.12)
11Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.722:21.93+9.70
50m: 30.83100m: 1:06.39(35.56)150m: 1:48.03(41.64)200m: 2:21.93(33.90)
12Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenUKR+0.662:22.02+9.79
50m: 30.81100m: 1:07.91(37.10)150m: 1:49.35(41.44)200m: 2:22.02(32.67)
13Johanna Edgren2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.712:22.38+10.15
50m: 30.70100m: 1:06.99(36.29)150m: 1:49.09(42.10)200m: 2:22.38(33.29)
14Zinna Bengtsson Nimander2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.652:22.99+10.76
50m: 30.93100m: 1:07.47(36.54)150m: 1:50.13(42.66)200m: 2:22.99(32.86)
15Linnea Gipperth2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.692:23.36+11.13
50m: 30.60100m: 1:06.73(36.13)150m: 1:48.87(42.14)200m: 2:23.36(34.49)
16Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.612:23.61+11.38
50m: 30.54100m: 1:08.11(37.57)150m: 1:49.90(41.79)200m: 2:23.61(33.71)
17Julia Lindgren2004Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.602:23.64+11.41
50m: 29.96100m: 1:08.29(38.33)150m: 1:49.76(41.47)200m: 2:23.64(33.88)
18Milla Wahlund2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.732:24.00+11.77
50m: 31.22100m: 1:08.84(37.62)150m: 1:49.27(40.43)200m: 2:24.00(34.73)
19Linnea Lindberg2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.692:24.24+12.01
50m: 30.63100m: 1:08.00(37.37)150m: 1:49.88(41.88)200m: 2:24.24(34.36)
20Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.712:27.08+14.85
50m: 31.89100m: 1:09.78(37.89)150m: 1:52.57(42.79)200m: 2:27.08(34.51)
21Alice Persson2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.732:28.09+15.86
50m: 32.53100m: 1:06.75(34.22)150m: 1:51.83(45.08)200m: 2:28.09(36.26)
22Sabina Alman2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.642:28.65+16.42
50m: 32.00100m: 1:09.89(37.89)150m: 1:53.50(43.61)200m: 2:28.65(35.15)
23Linnea Farrar2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.722:29.21+16.98
50m: 30.78100m: 1:10.03(39.25)150m: 1:54.29(44.26)200m: 2:29.21(34.92)
-Elvira Lönnberg Flores2006Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWEDNS
Gren 14, 200m medley damer Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.772:11.26
50m: 28.62100m: 1:01.60(32.98)150m: 1:39.56(37.96)200m: 2:11.26(31.70)
2Lisa Nystrand2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.722:11.79+0.53
50m: 29.76100m: 1:03.26(33.50)150m: 1:40.39(37.13)200m: 2:11.79(31.40)
3Emelie Fast2004Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.652:12.11+0.85
50m: 28.46100m: 1:02.42(33.96)150m: 1:40.40(37.98)200m: 2:12.11(31.71)
4Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.642:12.27+1.01
50m: 29.22100m: 1:02.20(32.98)150m: 1:41.31(39.11)200m: 2:12.27(30.96)
5Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.602:15.92+4.66
50m: 29.34100m: 1:04.34(35.00)150m: 1:42.95(38.61)200m: 2:15.92(32.97)
6Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.702:17.38+6.12
50m: 30.96100m: 1:05.13(34.17)150m: 1:45.24(40.11)200m: 2:17.38(32.14)
7Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.642:19.20+7.94
50m: 29.94100m: 1:05.29(35.35)150m: 1:44.50(39.21)200m: 2:19.20(34.70)
8Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.672:19.53+8.27
50m: 30.85100m: 1:05.65(34.80)150m: 1:45.83(40.18)200m: 2:19.53(33.70)
9Johanna Edgren2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.692:21.68+10.42
50m: 30.38100m: 1:07.16(36.78)150m: 1:48.77(41.61)200m: 2:21.68(32.91)
10Julia Lindgren2004Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.602:21.99+10.73
50m: 29.58100m: 1:06.55(36.97)150m: 1:49.12(42.57)200m: 2:21.99(32.87)
11Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.642:22.32+11.06
50m: 30.04100m: 1:04.95(34.91)150m: 1:47.24(42.29)200m: 2:22.32(35.08)
12Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenUKR+0.712:22.51+11.25
50m: 31.30100m: 1:07.46(36.16)150m: 1:49.46(42.00)200m: 2:22.51(33.05)
13Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.622:22.81+11.55
50m: 30.46100m: 1:07.03(36.57)150m: 1:48.70(41.67)200m: 2:22.81(34.11)
14Linnea Lindberg2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.652:23.15+11.89
50m: 30.62100m: 1:07.93(37.31)150m: 1:49.71(41.78)200m: 2:23.15(33.44)
15Zinna Bengtsson Nimander2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.622:24.19+12.93
50m: 30.26100m: 1:07.04(36.78)150m: 1:50.48(43.44)200m: 2:24.19(33.71)
16Milla Wahlund2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.732:26.54+15.28
50m: 31.81100m: 1:10.28(38.47)150m: 1:51.37(41.09)200m: 2:26.54(35.17)
Gren 15, 100m medley herrar Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Melker Rosengren2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.7054.51
50m: 24.81100m: 54.51(29.70)
2August Eriksson2004Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.6355.53+1.02
50m: 25.46100m: 55.53(30.07)
3Gustav Olsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6455.99+1.48
50m: 25.23100m: 55.99(30.76)
4Erik Falk2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.7056.77+2.26
50m: 26.10100m: 56.77(30.67)
5Henrik Kraemer2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6456.87+2.36
50m: 25.52100m: 56.87(31.35)
=6Hugo Swanson2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE+0.6357.33+2.82
50m: 26.84100m: 57.33(30.49)
=6Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6257.33+2.82
50m: 26.38100m: 57.33(30.95)
8Lucas Sterling2004Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6257.76+3.25
50m: 26.64100m: 57.76(31.12)
9Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6857.83+3.32
50m: 26.14100m: 57.83(31.69)
10Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6458.10+3.59
50m: 26.92100m: 58.10(31.18)
11Adi Ramovic2004Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.5458.27+3.76
50m: 25.34100m: 58.27(32.93)
12Oliver Albinzon2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.5458.28+3.77
50m: 26.23100m: 58.28(32.05)
13Magnus Lindström2004Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.6559.00+4.49
50m: 26.87100m: 59.00(32.13)
14Job Sanders2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6559.09+4.58
50m: 27.35100m: 59.09(31.74)
15Anthon Huasson2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE+0.6159.13+4.62
50m: 26.98100m: 59.13(32.15)
16Theo Djuphammar2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6859.19+4.68
50m: 27.37100m: 59.19(31.82)
17Botvid Wiell2005Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6959.22+4.71
50m: 27.02100m: 59.22(32.20)
18Melvin Carlsson2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6359.29+4.78
50m: 26.26100m: 59.29(33.03)
19Ludvig Romare2004Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE+0.6459.86+5.35
50m: 27.99100m: 59.86(31.87)
20Alwin Edqvist2006Växjö SimsällskapSWE+0.641:00.28+5.77
50m: 27.17100m: 1:00.28(33.11)
Gren 15, 100m medley herrar Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Melker Rosengren2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.7054.51
50m: 24.81100m: 54.51(29.70)
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6354.94+0.43
50m: 24.85100m: 54.94(30.09)
3August Eriksson2004Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.6355.53+1.02
50m: 25.46100m: 55.53(30.07)
4Samuel Törnqvist1997Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6355.59+1.08
50m: 25.36100m: 55.59(30.23)
5Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6755.95+1.44
50m: 24.82100m: 55.95(31.13)
6Gustav Olsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6455.99+1.48
50m: 25.23100m: 55.99(30.76)
7Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6656.72+2.21
50m: 25.77100m: 56.72(30.95)
8Erik Falk2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.7056.77+2.26
50m: 26.10100m: 56.77(30.67)
9Henrik Kraemer2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6456.87+2.36
50m: 25.52100m: 56.87(31.35)
=10Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6957.17+2.66
50m: 26.09100m: 57.17(31.08)
=10Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6557.17+2.66
50m: 25.77100m: 57.17(31.40)
=12Hugo Swanson2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE+0.6357.33+2.82
50m: 26.84100m: 57.33(30.49)
=12Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6257.33+2.82
50m: 26.38100m: 57.33(30.95)
14Lucas Sterling2004Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6257.76+3.25
50m: 26.64100m: 57.76(31.12)
15Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.5957.79+3.28
50m: 26.44100m: 57.79(31.35)
16Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6857.83+3.32
50m: 26.14100m: 57.83(31.69)
17Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7557.97+3.46
50m: 25.98100m: 57.97(31.99)
18Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7058.03+3.52
50m: 26.91100m: 58.03(31.12)
19Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6658.09+3.58
50m: 26.80100m: 58.09(31.29)
20Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6458.10+3.59
50m: 26.92100m: 58.10(31.18)
21Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6458.23+3.72
50m: 27.41100m: 58.23(30.82)
22Adi Ramovic2004Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.5458.27+3.76
50m: 25.34100m: 58.27(32.93)
23Oliver Albinzon2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.5458.28+3.77
50m: 26.23100m: 58.28(32.05)
24Filip Salbrink2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6858.52+4.01
50m: 26.79100m: 58.52(31.73)
25Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7258.79+4.28
50m: 27.93100m: 58.79(30.86)
26Magnus Lindström2004Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.6559.00+4.49
50m: 26.87100m: 59.00(32.13)
27Johan Hennert2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.5759.04+4.53
50m: 27.09100m: 59.04(31.95)
28Job Sanders2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6559.09+4.58
50m: 27.35100m: 59.09(31.74)
29Anthon Huasson2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE+0.6159.13+4.62
50m: 26.98100m: 59.13(32.15)
30Theo Djuphammar2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6859.19+4.68
50m: 27.37100m: 59.19(31.82)
31Botvid Wiell2005Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6959.22+4.71
50m: 27.02100m: 59.22(32.20)
32Melvin Carlsson2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6359.29+4.78
50m: 26.26100m: 59.29(33.03)
33Simon Baastad2002Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.7259.75+5.24
50m: 26.79100m: 59.75(32.96)
34Ludvig Romare2004Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE+0.6459.86+5.35
50m: 27.99100m: 59.86(31.87)
35Alwin Edqvist2006Växjö SimsällskapSWE+0.641:00.28+5.77
50m: 27.17100m: 1:00.28(33.11)
Gren 15, 100m medley herrar Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6252.62
50m: 23.37100m: 52.62(29.25)
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6252.81+0.19
50m: 24.15100m: 52.81(28.66)
3Samuel Törnqvist1997Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6354.63+2.01
50m: 24.87100m: 54.63(29.76)
4Melker Rosengren2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6954.83+2.21
50m: 24.67100m: 54.83(30.16)
5Gustav Olsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6455.87+3.25
50m: 25.86100m: 55.87(30.01)
6Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6656.29+3.67
50m: 25.62100m: 56.29(30.67)
7Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6356.40+3.78
50m: 26.13100m: 56.40(30.27)
8Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7056.87+4.25
50m: 25.92100m: 56.87(30.95)
9Hugo Swanson2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE+0.6757.59+4.97
50m: 26.73100m: 57.59(30.86)
10Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6357.62+5.00
50m: 26.61100m: 57.62(31.01)
11Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6757.77+5.15
50m: 26.53100m: 57.77(31.24)
12Lucas Sterling2004Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6757.82+5.20
50m: 26.19100m: 57.82(31.63)
13Erik Falk2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.7157.89+5.27
50m: 26.34100m: 57.89(31.55)
14Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7057.90+5.28
50m: 26.67100m: 57.90(31.23)
15Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6958.40+5.78
50m: 25.97100m: 58.40(32.43)
-Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.66DSQ
Gren 16, 100m fjärilsim damer Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emmy Hällkvist2008Täby SimSWE+0.6259.37
50m: 27.78100m: 59.37(31.59)
2Mathilda Sandberg2005Täby SimSWE+0.621:00.37+1.00
50m: 28.65100m: 1:00.37(31.72)
3Kristina Orban2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.651:00.46+1.09
50m: 27.96100m: 1:00.46(32.50)
4Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.751:02.20+2.83
50m: 29.25100m: 1:02.20(32.95)
5Elise Käck2006Vansbro AIK SimklubbSWE+0.691:02.98+3.61
50m: 29.16100m: 1:02.98(33.82)
6Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.681:03.34+3.97
50m: 28.90100m: 1:03.34(34.44)
7Linnea Gipperth2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.701:03.40+4.03
50m: 29.79100m: 1:03.40(33.61)
8Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.641:03.45+4.08
50m: 29.37100m: 1:03.45(34.08)
9Thea Brünjes2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.691:03.48+4.11
50m: 29.88100m: 1:03.48(33.60)
10Maxine Egner2004Väsby SimsällskapBOT+0.691:03.63+4.26
50m: 28.95100m: 1:03.63(34.68)
11Felicia Klintemar2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.671:03.75+4.38
50m: 29.57100m: 1:03.75(34.18)
12Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.631:04.07+4.70
50m: 30.34100m: 1:04.07(33.73)
13Emma Ragnarsson2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.651:04.41+5.04
50m: 29.95100m: 1:04.41(34.46)
14Emelie Ek-Wärn2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.661:04.49+5.12
50m: 29.46100m: 1:04.49(35.03)
15Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.711:04.62+5.25
50m: 30.38100m: 1:04.62(34.24)
16Cornelia Johansson2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.551:04.67+5.30
50m: 30.39100m: 1:04.67(34.28)
17Ida Rudelius2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.631:04.77+5.40
50m: 30.66100m: 1:04.77(34.11)
18Nellie Björkqvist2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.491:04.79+5.42
50m: 30.05100m: 1:04.79(34.74)
19Vanessa Johansson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.691:04.99+5.62
50m: 30.60100m: 1:04.99(34.39)
20Erma Duratovic2005Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.631:05.18+5.81
50m: 30.66100m: 1:05.18(34.52)
21Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.661:05.21+5.84
50m: 30.80100m: 1:05.21(34.41)
22Ella Renholm2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.651:05.34+5.97
50m: 30.42100m: 1:05.34(34.92)
=23Lovisa Ramsten2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.661:05.41+6.04
50m: 29.42100m: 1:05.41(35.99)
=23Louise Strand2005Växjö SimsällskapSWE+0.651:05.41+6.04
50m: 29.92100m: 1:05.41(35.49)
25Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.701:05.54+6.17
50m: 31.40100m: 1:05.54(34.14)
26Emma Alsén2007Täby SimSWE+0.781:05.67+6.30
50m: 31.04100m: 1:05.67(34.63)
27Lilian Löwgren2007Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.681:05.88+6.51
50m: 30.40100m: 1:05.88(35.48)
28Liv Bexell2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.681:05.90+6.53
50m: 30.79100m: 1:05.90(35.11)
29Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.681:05.99+6.62
50m: 30.25100m: 1:05.99(35.74)
30Mimmi Nordström Renlund2007Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.621:06.23+6.86
50m: 31.37100m: 1:06.23(34.86)
31Hannah Kinane2006Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.701:06.89+7.52
50m: 31.11100m: 1:06.89(35.78)
32Felicia Göthberg2004Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.551:08.36+8.99
50m: 32.36100m: 1:08.36(36.00)
33Maja Jensen2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.661:09.12+9.75
50m: 31.81100m: 1:09.12(37.31)
Gren 16, 100m fjärilsim damer Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.7057.97
50m: 27.26100m: 57.97(30.71)
2Emmy Hällkvist2008Täby SimSWE+0.6259.37+1.40
50m: 27.78100m: 59.37(31.59)
3Ida Liljeqvist1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.7259.81+1.84
50m: 27.71100m: 59.81(32.10)
4Mathilda Sandberg2005Täby SimSWE+0.621:00.37+2.40
50m: 28.65100m: 1:00.37(31.72)
5Kristina Orban2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.651:00.46+2.49
50m: 27.96100m: 1:00.46(32.50)
6Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.701:01.80+3.83
50m: 28.94100m: 1:01.80(32.86)
7Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.731:02.03+4.06
50m: 28.71100m: 1:02.03(33.32)
8Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.751:02.20+4.23
50m: 29.25100m: 1:02.20(32.95)
9Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.641:02.39+4.42
50m: 28.95100m: 1:02.39(33.44)
10Josefin Lindkvist1993Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.631:02.48+4.51
50m: 28.74100m: 1:02.48(33.74)
11Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.751:02.74+4.77
50m: 28.98100m: 1:02.74(33.76)
12Elise Käck2006Vansbro AIK SimklubbSWE+0.691:02.98+5.01
50m: 29.16100m: 1:02.98(33.82)
13Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.681:03.34+5.37
50m: 28.90100m: 1:03.34(34.44)
14Linnea Gipperth2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.701:03.40+5.43
50m: 29.79100m: 1:03.40(33.61)
15Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.641:03.45+5.48
50m: 29.37100m: 1:03.45(34.08)
16Thea Brünjes2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.691:03.48+5.51
50m: 29.88100m: 1:03.48(33.60)
17Maxine Egner2004Väsby SimsällskapBOT+0.691:03.63+5.66
50m: 28.95100m: 1:03.63(34.68)
18Felicia Klintemar2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.671:03.75+5.78
50m: 29.57100m: 1:03.75(34.18)
19Kiira Mauranen1999Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.711:03.84+5.87
50m: 30.14100m: 1:03.84(33.70)
20Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.631:04.07+6.10
50m: 30.34100m: 1:04.07(33.73)
21Emma Ragnarsson2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.651:04.41+6.44
50m: 29.95100m: 1:04.41(34.46)
22Emelie Ek-Wärn2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.661:04.49+6.52
50m: 29.46100m: 1:04.49(35.03)
23Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.711:04.62+6.65
50m: 30.38100m: 1:04.62(34.24)
=24Cornelia Johansson2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.551:04.67+6.70
50m: 30.39100m: 1:04.67(34.28)
=24Ebba Rosenquist1989Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.661:04.67+6.70
50m: 29.99100m: 1:04.67(34.68)
26Ida Rudelius2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.631:04.77+6.80
50m: 30.66100m: 1:04.77(34.11)
27Nellie Björkqvist2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.491:04.79+6.82
50m: 30.05100m: 1:04.79(34.74)
28Vanessa Johansson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.691:04.99+7.02
50m: 30.60100m: 1:04.99(34.39)
29Erma Duratovic2005Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.631:05.18+7.21
50m: 30.66100m: 1:05.18(34.52)
30Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.661:05.21+7.24
50m: 30.80100m: 1:05.21(34.41)
31Ella Renholm2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.651:05.34+7.37
50m: 30.42100m: 1:05.34(34.92)
=32Lovisa Ramsten2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.661:05.41+7.44
50m: 29.42100m: 1:05.41(35.99)
=32Louise Strand2005Växjö SimsällskapSWE+0.651:05.41+7.44
50m: 29.92100m: 1:05.41(35.49)
34Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.701:05.54+7.57
50m: 31.40100m: 1:05.54(34.14)
35Emma Alsén2007Täby SimSWE+0.781:05.67+7.70
50m: 31.04100m: 1:05.67(34.63)
36Lilian Löwgren2007Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.681:05.88+7.91
50m: 30.40100m: 1:05.88(35.48)
37Liv Bexell2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.681:05.90+7.93
50m: 30.79100m: 1:05.90(35.11)
38Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.681:05.99+8.02
50m: 30.25100m: 1:05.99(35.74)
39Mimmi Nordström Renlund2007Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.621:06.23+8.26
50m: 31.37100m: 1:06.23(34.86)
40Hannah Kinane2006Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.701:06.89+8.92
50m: 31.11100m: 1:06.89(35.78)
41Felicia Göthberg2004Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.551:08.36+10.39
50m: 32.36100m: 1:08.36(36.00)
42Maja Jensen2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.661:09.12+11.15
50m: 31.81100m: 1:09.12(37.31)
Gren 16, 100m fjärilsim damer Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.6956.84
50m: 26.48100m: 56.84(30.36)
2Emmy Hällkvist2008Täby SimSWE+0.6058.97+2.13
50m: 27.20100m: 58.97(31.77)
3Ida Liljeqvist1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.7259.40+2.56
50m: 27.48100m: 59.40(31.92)
4Mathilda Sandberg2005Täby SimSWE+0.621:00.90+4.06
50m: 28.80100m: 1:00.90(32.10)
5Kristina Orban2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.631:01.06+4.22
50m: 28.20100m: 1:01.06(32.86)
6Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.731:02.18+5.34
50m: 28.57100m: 1:02.18(33.61)
7Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.701:02.24+5.40
50m: 29.01100m: 1:02.24(33.23)
8Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.661:02.60+5.76
50m: 29.09100m: 1:02.60(33.51)
9Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.741:02.84+6.00
50m: 29.55100m: 1:02.84(33.29)
10Josefin Lindkvist1993Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.641:02.90+6.06
50m: 28.27100m: 1:02.90(34.63)
11Linnea Gipperth2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.701:02.93+6.09
50m: 29.50100m: 1:02.93(33.43)
12Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.671:03.35+6.51
50m: 29.14100m: 1:03.35(34.21)
13Thea Brünjes2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.691:03.36+6.52
50m: 29.77100m: 1:03.36(33.59)
14Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.631:03.37+6.53
50m: 29.54100m: 1:03.37(33.83)
15Elise Käck2006Vansbro AIK SimklubbSWE+0.711:03.77+6.93
50m: 29.46100m: 1:03.77(34.31)
16Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.731:03.81+6.97
50m: 29.30100m: 1:03.81(34.51)
Gren 17, 50m fjärilsim herrar Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Hugo Stenskepp2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6123.65
2Melker Rosengren2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6823.75+0.10
3David Falk2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6424.29+0.64
4Gustav Olsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6424.47+0.82
5Bill Beckman2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6324.51+0.86
6Henrik Kraemer2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6224.56+0.91
7Albin Eriksson2003Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6324.68+1.03
8Axel Auer2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6124.86+1.21
9Anton Witzell2004Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.7124.90+1.25
10Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6125.17+1.52
11Isaac Barrett2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6025.34+1.69
12Iyas Kalash2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6025.39+1.74
13Lukas Malmström2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.5425.47+1.82
14Oskar Fridsell2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.5925.51+1.86
=15Hugo Lennartsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6425.56+1.91
=15William Malmborg2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6325.56+1.91
=17Casper Kristensen2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6025.57+1.92
=17Lucas Sterling2004Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6325.57+1.92
19Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6725.63+1.98
20Emil Gunnarsson2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6425.64+1.99
21Oliver Rasool2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6425.75+2.10
22Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6825.81+2.16
=23Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6825.83+2.18
=23Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6925.83+2.18
25Jason Walterstad2004Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.6325.89+2.24
26Job Sanders2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6425.93+2.28
27Szymon Machaj2006Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.6325.94+2.29
28Leo Güleryüz2006Täby SimSWE+0.6725.99+2.34
29Albin Hedlund2003Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.6326.04+2.39
30Eddie Dahlström2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6226.09+2.44
31Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7126.11+2.46
32Jonathan Palminger2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6426.24+2.59
33Magnus Lindström2004Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.6626.25+2.60
34Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.5926.30+2.65
35Eric Risland2006Täby SimSWE+0.6426.56+2.91
36Arvid Nilsson2003Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE+0.5428.56+4.91
Gren 17, 50m fjärilsim herrar Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Hugo Stenskepp2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6123.65
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.5823.69+0.04
3Melker Rosengren2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6823.75+0.10
4Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6623.85+0.20
5Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6323.87+0.22
6Jonathan Kling1993Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6323.97+0.32
7Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6424.06+0.41
8Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6124.08+0.43
9Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.6324.27+0.62
10David Falk2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6424.29+0.64
11Arvid Hallenborg2002Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE+0.7324.38+0.73
12Gustav Olsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6424.47+0.82
13Bill Beckman2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6324.51+0.86
14Victor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6324.55+0.90
15Henrik Kraemer2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6224.56+0.91
16Erik Kähr1995Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6924.57+0.92
17Albin Eriksson2003Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6324.68+1.03
18Carl Wennerholm2002Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6324.72+1.07
19Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6224.85+1.20
20Axel Auer2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6124.86+1.21
21Anton Witzell2004Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.7124.90+1.25
22Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6224.98+1.33
23Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6125.17+1.52
24Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE+0.5925.32+1.67
25Isaac Barrett2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6025.34+1.69
26Gustav Lind2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.4625.37+1.72
=27Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6425.39+1.74
=27Iyas Kalash2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6025.39+1.74
29Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6625.42+1.77
30August Mathisen2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6225.44+1.79
31Lukas Malmström2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.5425.47+1.82
32William Kerman2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6225.49+1.84
33Oskar Fridsell2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.5925.51+1.86
=34Hugo Lennartsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6425.56+1.91
=34William Malmborg2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6325.56+1.91
=36Casper Kristensen2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6025.57+1.92
=36Lucas Sterling2004Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6325.57+1.92
38Gellert Szabo2001Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.6625.59+1.94
39Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6725.63+1.98
40Emil Gunnarsson2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6425.64+1.99
41Oliver Rasool2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6425.75+2.10
42Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6825.81+2.16
43Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6225.82+2.17
=44Arvid Kvorning2005Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.6825.83+2.18
=44Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6925.83+2.18
46Jason Walterstad2004Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.6325.89+2.24
47Job Sanders2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6425.93+2.28
=48Szymon Machaj2006Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.6325.94+2.29
=48Johan Hennert2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.5825.94+2.29
50Leo Güleryüz2006Täby SimSWE+0.6725.99+2.34
51Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6426.01+2.36
52Albin Hedlund2003Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.6326.04+2.39
53Eddie Dahlström2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6226.09+2.44
54Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7126.11+2.46
55Jonathan Palminger2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6426.24+2.59
56Magnus Lindström2004Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.6626.25+2.60
57Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.5926.30+2.65
58Eric Risland2006Täby SimSWE+0.6426.56+2.91
59Arvid Nilsson2003Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE+0.5428.56+4.91
Gren 17, 50m fjärilsim herrar Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6023.12
2Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6523.48+0.36
3Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6323.49+0.37
4Hugo Stenskepp2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6223.78+0.66
5Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6423.80+0.68
6Jonathan Kling1993Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6323.87+0.75
7Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.6624.11+0.99
8Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6024.13+1.01
9Melker Rosengren2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6824.29+1.17
10Gustav Olsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6424.41+1.29
11Henrik Kraemer2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6324.46+1.34
12Arvid Hallenborg2002Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE+0.7224.51+1.39
13Victor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6524.58+1.46
14David Falk2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6724.69+1.57
15Bill Beckman2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6124.74+1.62
16Albin Eriksson2003Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6424.79+1.67
Gren 18, 100m bröstsim damer Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emelie Fast2004Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.661:06.29
50m: 31.22100m: 1:06.29(35.07)
2Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.621:06.63+0.34
50m: 31.47100m: 1:06.63(35.16)
3Lisa Nystrand2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.761:07.69+1.40
50m: 32.02100m: 1:07.69(35.67)
4Tone Sandsjö2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.731:08.49+2.20
50m: 32.02100m: 1:08.49(36.47)
5Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.611:08.93+2.64
50m: 32.64100m: 1:08.93(36.29)
6Saga Boråker2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.711:09.45+3.16
50m: 32.69100m: 1:09.45(36.76)
7Sally Olsson2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.701:09.61+3.32
50m: 32.69100m: 1:09.61(36.92)
8Vilma Lindberg2004Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.641:10.18+3.89
50m: 32.63100m: 1:10.18(37.55)
9Klara Lindqvist2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.561:10.25+3.96
50m: 32.86100m: 1:10.25(37.39)
10Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.661:10.44+4.15
50m: 33.13100m: 1:10.44(37.31)
11Lina Dahlgren2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.661:11.13+4.84
50m: 33.01100m: 1:11.13(38.12)
12Louise Haglöv2003Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.741:11.19+4.90
50m: 33.44100m: 1:11.19(37.75)
13Agnes Jonasson2005Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.661:11.38+5.09
50m: 33.60100m: 1:11.38(37.78)
14Alma Mühr2005Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.701:11.89+5.60
50m: 33.14100m: 1:11.89(38.75)
15Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE1:11.93+5.64
50m: 34.51100m: 1:11.93(37.42)
16Alva Landälv2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.681:12.52+6.23
50m: 33.35100m: 1:12.52(39.17)
17Alice Stenbeck2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.631:13.03+6.74
50m: 34.60100m: 1:13.03(38.43)
18Alexandra Alkas Alias2006Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.731:13.04+6.75
50m: 34.38100m: 1:13.04(38.66)
19Milla Wahlund2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.761:13.07+6.78
50m: 34.54100m: 1:13.07(38.53)
20Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.731:13.51+7.22
50m: 34.95100m: 1:13.51(38.56)
21Ella Gunnarsson2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.701:13.87+7.58
50m: 34.88100m: 1:13.87(38.99)
22Sammi Thai2005Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE+0.521:14.30+8.01
50m: 34.48100m: 1:14.30(39.82)
Gren 18, 100m bröstsim damer Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.711:06.11
50m: 30.79100m: 1:06.11(35.32)
2Emelie Fast2004Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.661:06.29+0.18
50m: 31.22100m: 1:06.29(35.07)
3Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.621:06.63+0.52
50m: 31.47100m: 1:06.63(35.16)
4Lisa Nystrand2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.761:07.69+1.58
50m: 32.02100m: 1:07.69(35.67)
5Tone Sandsjö2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.731:08.49+2.38
50m: 32.02100m: 1:08.49(36.47)
6Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.611:08.93+2.82
50m: 32.64100m: 1:08.93(36.29)
7Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.741:09.26+3.15
50m: 33.12100m: 1:09.26(36.14)
8Saga Boråker2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.711:09.45+3.34
50m: 32.69100m: 1:09.45(36.76)
9Sally Olsson2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.701:09.61+3.50
50m: 32.69100m: 1:09.61(36.92)
10Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.671:09.66+3.55
50m: 32.96100m: 1:09.66(36.70)
11Lea Granert2001Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.691:09.91+3.80
50m: 32.17100m: 1:09.91(37.74)
12Vilma Lindberg2004Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.641:10.18+4.07
50m: 32.63100m: 1:10.18(37.55)
13Klara Lindqvist2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.561:10.25+4.14
50m: 32.86100m: 1:10.25(37.39)
14Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.661:10.44+4.33
50m: 33.13100m: 1:10.44(37.31)
15Andrea Bengtsson1991Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.721:10.97+4.86
50m: 33.14100m: 1:10.97(37.83)
16Lina Dahlgren2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.661:11.13+5.02
50m: 33.01100m: 1:11.13(38.12)
17Louise Haglöv2003Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.741:11.19+5.08
50m: 33.44100m: 1:11.19(37.75)
18Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.721:11.32+5.21
50m: 33.65100m: 1:11.32(37.67)
19Agnes Jonasson2005Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.661:11.38+5.27
50m: 33.60100m: 1:11.38(37.78)
20Alma Mühr2005Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.701:11.89+5.78
50m: 33.14100m: 1:11.89(38.75)
21Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE1:11.93+5.82
50m: 34.51100m: 1:11.93(37.42)
22Alva Landälv2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.681:12.52+6.41
50m: 33.35100m: 1:12.52(39.17)
23Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.691:12.61+6.50
50m: 33.70100m: 1:12.61(38.91)
24Johanna Andersson2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.641:12.78+6.67
50m: 34.65100m: 1:12.78(38.13)
25Alice Stenbeck2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.631:13.03+6.92
50m: 34.60100m: 1:13.03(38.43)
26Alexandra Alkas Alias2006Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.731:13.04+6.93
50m: 34.38100m: 1:13.04(38.66)
27Milla Wahlund2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.761:13.07+6.96
50m: 34.54100m: 1:13.07(38.53)
28Stella Warborn2003Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.731:13.51+7.40
50m: 34.95100m: 1:13.51(38.56)
29Ella Gunnarsson2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.701:13.87+7.76
50m: 34.88100m: 1:13.87(38.99)
30Sammi Thai2005Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE+0.521:14.30+8.19
50m: 34.48100m: 1:14.30(39.82)
31Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.651:14.80+8.69
50m: 33.90100m: 1:14.80(40.90)
Gren 18, 100m bröstsim damer Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.701:05.23
50m: 30.95100m: 1:05.23(34.28)
2Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.631:06.55+1.32
50m: 31.31100m: 1:06.55(35.24)
3Emelie Fast2004Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.621:06.80+1.57
50m: 31.43100m: 1:06.80(35.37)
4Lisa Nystrand2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.811:07.93+2.70
50m: 32.48100m: 1:07.93(35.45)
5Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.751:08.11+2.88
50m: 32.30100m: 1:08.11(35.81)
6Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.671:08.98+3.75
50m: 32.88100m: 1:08.98(36.10)
7Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.611:09.14+3.91
50m: 32.80100m: 1:09.14(36.34)
8Sally Olsson2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.701:09.35+4.12
50m: 32.63100m: 1:09.35(36.72)
9Tone Sandsjö2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.711:09.40+4.17
50m: 32.49100m: 1:09.40(36.91)
10Klara Lindqvist2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.571:09.43+4.20
50m: 32.66100m: 1:09.43(36.77)
11Saga Boråker2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.681:09.57+4.34
50m: 32.51100m: 1:09.57(37.06)
12Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.681:10.04+4.81
50m: 33.08100m: 1:10.04(36.96)
13Vilma Lindberg2004Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.661:10.37+5.14
50m: 32.74100m: 1:10.37(37.63)
14Lea Granert2001Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.721:10.43+5.20
50m: 32.61100m: 1:10.43(37.82)
15Andrea Bengtsson1991Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.731:10.74+5.51
50m: 33.12100m: 1:10.74(37.62)
16Lina Dahlgren2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.671:11.13+5.90
50m: 32.97100m: 1:11.13(38.16)
Gren 19, 200m bröstsim herrar Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.642:12.76
50m: 29.88100m: 1:03.60(33.72)150m: 1:38.17(34.57)200m: 2:12.76(34.59)
2Hjalmar Mueller2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.642:13.42+0.66
50m: 30.35100m: 1:04.19(33.84)150m: 1:38.71(34.52)200m: 2:13.42(34.71)
3August Eriksson2004Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.652:14.18+1.42
50m: 29.88100m: 1:03.70(33.82)150m: 1:38.45(34.75)200m: 2:14.18(35.73)
4Oliver Munn2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.702:15.59+2.83
50m: 30.93100m: 1:05.40(34.47)150m: 1:40.50(35.10)200m: 2:15.59(35.09)
5Anton Hegmegi2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.702:15.91+3.15
50m: 30.82100m: 1:04.46(33.64)150m: 1:39.45(34.99)200m: 2:15.91(36.46)
6Jacob Olsson2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.612:16.86+4.10
50m: 30.46100m: 1:05.20(34.74)150m: 1:40.76(35.56)200m: 2:16.86(36.10)
7Elias Lyth2004Wisby SimsällskapSWE+0.712:16.97+4.21
50m: 31.19100m: 1:05.69(34.50)150m: 1:40.84(35.15)200m: 2:16.97(36.13)
8Elliot Fielder2003Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.672:17.93+5.17
50m: 31.08100m: 1:05.67(34.59)150m: 1:41.32(35.65)200m: 2:17.93(36.61)
9Ragnar Simonsson2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.652:18.08+5.32
50m: 31.22100m: 1:06.26(35.04)150m: 1:41.85(35.59)200m: 2:18.08(36.23)
10David Kaspervik2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.672:18.31+5.55
50m: 31.38100m: 1:06.46(35.08)150m: 1:42.11(35.65)200m: 2:18.31(36.20)
11Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.682:18.66+5.90
50m: 30.95100m: 1:05.97(35.02)150m: 1:41.84(35.87)200m: 2:18.66(36.82)
12Theo Djuphammar2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.632:18.87+6.11
50m: 31.51100m: 1:07.22(35.71)150m: 1:43.06(35.84)200m: 2:18.87(35.81)
13Martin Schön2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.712:20.65+7.89
50m: 30.75100m: 1:05.50(34.75)150m: 1:41.94(36.44)200m: 2:20.65(38.71)
14Hugo Westholm2004Täby SimSWE+0.722:20.76+8.00
50m: 31.80100m: 1:07.39(35.59)150m: 1:44.20(36.81)200m: 2:20.76(36.56)
15Oskar Lövberg2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.692:21.94+9.18
50m: 32.75100m: 1:08.88(36.13)150m: 1:45.78(36.90)200m: 2:21.94(36.16)
16Gustav Ulfvebrand2003Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.392:22.91+10.15
50m: 32.92100m: 1:09.20(36.28)150m: 1:45.71(36.51)200m: 2:22.91(37.20)
17Gustav Storell2006Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.632:23.09+10.33
50m: 32.37100m: 1:08.38(36.01)150m: 1:45.73(37.35)200m: 2:23.09(37.36)
18Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.632:23.13+10.37
50m: 32.46100m: 1:08.88(36.42)150m: 1:46.02(37.14)200m: 2:23.13(37.11)
19Sebastian Stolt2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE+0.732:24.82+12.06
50m: 32.11100m: 1:08.82(36.71)150m: 1:46.94(38.12)200m: 2:24.82(37.88)
20Malte Svensson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.712:25.50+12.74
50m: 32.40100m: 1:08.89(36.49)150m: 1:46.35(37.46)200m: 2:25.50(39.15)
21Erik Andersson2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.692:25.78+13.02
50m: 31.92100m: 1:08.75(36.83)150m: 1:46.85(38.10)200m: 2:25.78(38.93)
22David Bergqvist2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.682:26.14+13.38
50m: 32.36100m: 1:08.68(36.32)150m: 1:47.21(38.53)200m: 2:26.14(38.93)
23William Erneholm2006Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.612:26.16+13.40
50m: 32.18100m: 1:08.85(36.67)150m: 1:47.20(38.35)200m: 2:26.16(38.96)
24Anthon Huasson2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE+0.642:26.32+13.56
50m: 31.93100m: 1:09.57(37.64)150m: 1:47.71(38.14)200m: 2:26.32(38.61)
25Jonathan Nilsson2003Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.632:26.38+13.62
50m: 32.51100m: 1:09.39(36.88)150m: 1:47.13(37.74)200m: 2:26.38(39.25)
26Elton Franzén Söderberg2006Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.682:28.03+15.27
50m: 32.88100m: 1:10.18(37.30)150m: 1:48.88(38.70)200m: 2:28.03(39.15)
27Vincent Hua2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE+0.642:31.64+18.88
50m: 32.56100m: 1:09.85(37.29)150m: 1:49.63(39.78)200m: 2:31.64(42.01)
-Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 19, 200m bröstsim herrar Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.692:11.22
50m: 30.05100m: 1:03.57(33.52)150m: 1:37.47(33.90)200m: 2:11.22(33.75)
2Karl Frylmark1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.602:12.55+1.33
50m: 29.74100m: 1:04.16(34.42)150m: 1:38.15(33.99)200m: 2:12.55(34.40)
3Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.642:12.76+1.54
50m: 29.88100m: 1:03.60(33.72)150m: 1:38.17(34.57)200m: 2:12.76(34.59)
4Hjalmar Mueller2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.642:13.42+2.20
50m: 30.35100m: 1:04.19(33.84)150m: 1:38.71(34.52)200m: 2:13.42(34.71)
5Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.652:13.86+2.64
50m: 30.33100m: 1:04.75(34.42)150m: 1:39.35(34.60)200m: 2:13.86(34.51)
6August Eriksson2004Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.652:14.18+2.96
50m: 29.88100m: 1:03.70(33.82)150m: 1:38.45(34.75)200m: 2:14.18(35.73)
7Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.642:14.92+3.70
50m: 31.01100m: 1:05.57(34.56)150m: 1:40.03(34.46)200m: 2:14.92(34.89)
8Oliver Munn2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.702:15.59+4.37
50m: 30.93100m: 1:05.40(34.47)150m: 1:40.50(35.10)200m: 2:15.59(35.09)
9Anton Hegmegi2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.702:15.91+4.69
50m: 30.82100m: 1:04.46(33.64)150m: 1:39.45(34.99)200m: 2:15.91(36.46)
10Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.642:16.31+5.09
50m: 30.59100m: 1:04.95(34.36)150m: 1:40.13(35.18)200m: 2:16.31(36.18)
11Markus Charlton2001Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.662:16.53+5.31
50m: 30.35100m: 1:04.28(33.93)150m: 1:39.05(34.77)200m: 2:16.53(37.48)
12Jacob Olsson2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.612:16.86+5.64
50m: 30.46100m: 1:05.20(34.74)150m: 1:40.76(35.56)200m: 2:16.86(36.10)
13Elias Lyth2004Wisby SimsällskapSWE+0.712:16.97+5.75
50m: 31.19100m: 1:05.69(34.50)150m: 1:40.84(35.15)200m: 2:16.97(36.13)
14Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.682:17.14+5.92
50m: 30.77100m: 1:05.78(35.01)150m: 1:41.09(35.31)200m: 2:17.14(36.05)
15Gustav Englund2001Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.612:17.71+6.49
50m: 31.05100m: 1:06.11(35.06)150m: 1:41.72(35.61)200m: 2:17.71(35.99)
16Elliot Fielder2003Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.672:17.93+6.71
50m: 31.08100m: 1:05.67(34.59)150m: 1:41.32(35.65)200m: 2:17.93(36.61)
17Ragnar Simonsson2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.652:18.08+6.86
50m: 31.22100m: 1:06.26(35.04)150m: 1:41.85(35.59)200m: 2:18.08(36.23)
18David Kaspervik2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.672:18.31+7.09
50m: 31.38100m: 1:06.46(35.08)150m: 1:42.11(35.65)200m: 2:18.31(36.20)
19Jasper Schimmel2006Falköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.682:18.66+7.44
50m: 30.95100m: 1:05.97(35.02)150m: 1:41.84(35.87)200m: 2:18.66(36.82)
20Niklas Nyblom1999Täby SimSWE+0.652:18.79+7.57
50m: 31.18100m: 1:06.23(35.05)150m: 1:42.30(36.07)200m: 2:18.79(36.49)
21Theo Djuphammar2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.632:18.87+7.65
50m: 31.51100m: 1:07.22(35.71)150m: 1:43.06(35.84)200m: 2:18.87(35.81)
22Theodor Fridh2002Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.732:19.59+8.37
50m: 31.10100m: 1:06.42(35.32)150m: 1:42.20(35.78)200m: 2:19.59(37.39)
23Martin Schön2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.712:20.65+9.43
50m: 30.75100m: 1:05.50(34.75)150m: 1:41.94(36.44)200m: 2:20.65(38.71)
24Hugo Westholm2004Täby SimSWE+0.722:20.76+9.54
50m: 31.80100m: 1:07.39(35.59)150m: 1:44.20(36.81)200m: 2:20.76(36.56)
25Oskar Lövberg2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.692:21.94+10.72
50m: 32.75100m: 1:08.88(36.13)150m: 1:45.78(36.90)200m: 2:21.94(36.16)
26Gustav Ulfvebrand2003Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.392:22.91+11.69
50m: 32.92100m: 1:09.20(36.28)150m: 1:45.71(36.51)200m: 2:22.91(37.20)
27Gustav Storell2006Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.632:23.09+11.87
50m: 32.37100m: 1:08.38(36.01)150m: 1:45.73(37.35)200m: 2:23.09(37.36)
28Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.632:23.13+11.91
50m: 32.46100m: 1:08.88(36.42)150m: 1:46.02(37.14)200m: 2:23.13(37.11)
29Carl Göransson2000Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.662:24.06+12.84
50m: 31.98100m: 1:08.25(36.27)150m: 1:45.68(37.43)200m: 2:24.06(38.38)
30Sebastian Stolt2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE+0.732:24.82+13.60
50m: 32.11100m: 1:08.82(36.71)150m: 1:46.94(38.12)200m: 2:24.82(37.88)
31Malte Svensson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.712:25.50+14.28
50m: 32.40100m: 1:08.89(36.49)150m: 1:46.35(37.46)200m: 2:25.50(39.15)
32Erik Andersson2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.692:25.78+14.56
50m: 31.92100m: 1:08.75(36.83)150m: 1:46.85(38.10)200m: 2:25.78(38.93)
33David Bergqvist2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.682:26.14+14.92
50m: 32.36100m: 1:08.68(36.32)150m: 1:47.21(38.53)200m: 2:26.14(38.93)
34William Erneholm2006Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.612:26.16+14.94
50m: 32.18100m: 1:08.85(36.67)150m: 1:47.20(38.35)200m: 2:26.16(38.96)
35Anthon Huasson2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE+0.642:26.32+15.10
50m: 31.93100m: 1:09.57(37.64)150m: 1:47.71(38.14)200m: 2:26.32(38.61)
36Jonathan Nilsson2003Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.632:26.38+15.16
50m: 32.51100m: 1:09.39(36.88)150m: 1:47.13(37.74)200m: 2:26.38(39.25)
37Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.622:27.43+16.21
50m: 31.99100m: 1:07.93(35.94)150m: 1:45.27(37.34)200m: 2:27.43(42.16)
38Elton Franzén Söderberg2006Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.682:28.03+16.81
50m: 32.88100m: 1:10.18(37.30)150m: 1:48.88(38.70)200m: 2:28.03(39.15)
39Vincent Hua2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE+0.642:31.64+20.42
50m: 32.56100m: 1:09.85(37.29)150m: 1:49.63(39.78)200m: 2:31.64(42.01)
-Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 19, 200m bröstsim herrar Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.652:05.27
50m: 29.16100m: 1:00.64(31.48)150m: 1:32.85(32.21)200m: 2:05.27(32.42)
2Karl Frylmark1999Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.622:12.11+6.84
50m: 29.65100m: 1:03.17(33.52)150m: 1:37.30(34.13)200m: 2:12.11(34.81)
3Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.632:12.30+7.03
50m: 29.75100m: 1:03.76(34.01)150m: 1:37.82(34.06)200m: 2:12.30(34.48)
4Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.722:12.84+7.57
50m: 29.72100m: 1:03.64(33.92)150m: 1:38.13(34.49)200m: 2:12.84(34.71)
5Hjalmar Mueller2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.662:12.91+7.64
50m: 30.49100m: 1:04.08(33.59)150m: 1:38.53(34.45)200m: 2:12.91(34.38)
6Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.652:14.08+8.81
50m: 30.17100m: 1:04.11(33.94)150m: 1:38.51(34.40)200m: 2:14.08(35.57)
7Markus Charlton2001Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.662:14.52+9.25
50m: 29.76100m: 1:03.46(33.70)150m: 1:38.18(34.72)200m: 2:14.52(36.34)
8Oliver Munn2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.702:15.32+10.05
50m: 30.92100m: 1:05.74(34.82)150m: 1:40.38(34.64)200m: 2:15.32(34.94)
9Jacob Olsson2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.622:16.25+10.98
50m: 30.81100m: 1:05.55(34.74)150m: 1:40.74(35.19)200m: 2:16.25(35.51)
10Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.672:16.27+11.00
50m: 31.16100m: 1:06.28(35.12)150m: 1:41.15(34.87)200m: 2:16.27(35.12)
11Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.672:16.36+11.09
50m: 31.09100m: 1:05.71(34.62)150m: 1:41.06(35.35)200m: 2:16.36(35.30)
12Anton Hegmegi2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.682:16.89+11.62
50m: 30.80100m: 1:04.94(34.14)150m: 1:40.34(35.40)200m: 2:16.89(36.55)
13Elias Lyth2004Wisby SimsällskapSWE+0.712:17.31+12.04
50m: 31.23100m: 1:06.05(34.82)150m: 1:41.18(35.13)200m: 2:17.31(36.13)
14Gustav Englund2001Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.622:17.52+12.25
50m: 31.27100m: 1:06.43(35.16)150m: 1:42.06(35.63)200m: 2:17.52(35.46)
15Elliot Fielder2003Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.692:17.77+12.50
50m: 31.23100m: 1:06.07(34.84)150m: 1:41.41(35.34)200m: 2:17.77(36.36)
16August Eriksson2004Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.682:17.91+12.64
50m: 30.15100m: 1:04.11(33.96)150m: 1:39.56(35.45)200m: 2:17.91(38.35)
Gren 20, 4x50m frisim damer Jr Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben ElfsborgSWE1:43.63
Sofia Åstedt2003+0.6425.2425.24
Thilda Häll2005+0.2625.3850.62
Amanda Böhrén2005+0.2226.331:16.95
Clara Sandberg2004+0.2226.681:43.63
2Täby SimTäby SimSWE1:44.61+0.98
Emmy Hällkvist2008+0.5725.5625.56
Mathilda Sandberg2005+0.3525.7051.26
Filippa Bolling2004+0.3027.021:18.28
Tindra Karjanmaa2004+0.4126.331:44.61
3Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:46.08+2.45
Tea Winblad2004+0.5926.9926.99
Kristina Orban2004+0.1725.5252.51
Alicia Ekelund2007+0.2526.621:19.13
Julia Osterman2004+0.626.951:46.08
4Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:46.12+2.49
Trine Forss2003+0.7126.4326.43
Annie Hegmegi2003+0.1925.9952.42
Moa Holmquist2004+0.1426.661:19.08
Ida Rudelius2004+0.2327.041:46.12
5Luleå SS/Umeå SSLuleå SS/Umeå SSSWE1:46.19+2.56
Bella Prytz2008+0.7426.4826.48
Randi Arnesen2005+0.1726.6753.15
Julia Hellström2006+0.2527.431:20.58
Klara Lindqvist2005+0.2725.611:46.19
6Solna Sundbyberg SS 04Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE1:46.38+2.75
Alice Velden2005+0.6825.9125.91
Thea Bergström2007+0.4326.0351.94
Maja Wallberg2005+0.2827.111:19.05
Wilma Danielsson2006+0.1527.331:46.38
7Södertörns SimsällskapSödertörns SimsällskapSWE1:46.54+2.91
Emelie Fast2004+0.6625.3825.38
Stella Svensson2009+0.2926.6852.06
Ellinor Eldh2006+0.3127.361:19.42
Alva Qvist2006+0.2927.121:46.54
8Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:46.60+2.97
Sofia Abrahamsson2005+0.6726.7026.70
Matilda Wassblad2006+0.826.8653.56
Yelizaveta Savenok2005+0.3426.351:19.91
Lina Nielsen2005+0.826.691:46.60
9Njurunda SimsällskapNjurunda SimsällskapSWE1:46.76+3.13
Sara Strömsöe2006+0.6525.9925.99
Hanna Jonasson2004+0.2026.3752.36
Saga Pihlqvist2003+0.2627.171:19.53
Clara Bergh2004+0.2527.231:46.76
10Kristianstads SLSKristianstads SLSSWE1:46.82+3.19
Ana Corluka2006+0.7027.0727.07
Olivia Klint Ipsa2005+0.3526.0153.08
Vicky Luc2007+0.4126.331:19.41
Tigra Salomonsson2006+0.1027.411:46.82
11Simklubben NeptunSimklubben NeptunSWE1:46.85+3.22
Lovisa Ramsten2005+0.6627.1627.16
Lisa Nystrand200626.5353.69
Felicia Klintemar2005+0.1826.821:20.51
Sara Lofter2006+0.2026.341:46.85
12Helsingborgs SimsällskapHelsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:47.92+4.29
Angelina Agrell2003+0.5927.0427.04
Vega Vollmer2005+0.3226.8053.84
Tyra Littorin2004+0.1727.041:20.88
Cajsa Wöhl2004+0.3027.041:47.92
13Karlskrona SimsällskapKarlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:48.07+4.44
Siri Lindén2005+0.6126.8326.83
Lovisa Nilsson2006+0.3127.2954.12
Emina Wigow2007+0.3126.621:20.74
Myra Ramström Andersson2005+0.2627.331:48.07
14SK TritonSimklubben TritonSWE1:48.31+4.68
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander2005+0.6326.4526.45
Anna Jörgensen2007+0.3127.5954.04
Maja Blomliden2004+0.3127.131:21.17
Liv Stalbohm2007+0.2427.141:48.31
15Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWE1:48.40+4.77
Isabella Nilsson2008+0.7227.5027.50
Clara Steen2003+0.1727.0054.50
Isa Ståhl2006+0.3326.791:21.29
Ella Gutenwik2004+0.1027.111:48.40
16Väsby SimsällskapVäsby SimsällskapSWE1:48.57+4.94
Maxine Egner2004+0.7025.8425.84
Elsa Svahn2007+0.5527.5553.39
Jessika Watanabe2006+0.5027.461:20.85
Milla Wahlund2006+0.3327.721:48.57
17Spårvägen SimföreningSpårvägen SimföreningSWE1:48.87+5.24
Alexandra Alkas Alias2006+0.7127.5627.56
Alma Thunberg2005+0.3527.1754.73
Linnea Gipperth2003+0.2527.051:21.78
Lisa Uddeholt2005+0.3927.091:48.87
18Linköpings Allmänna SSLinköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:48.90+5.27
Olivia Gustafsson2004+0.6327.1027.10
Althaea Süsskind2007+0.1327.0954.19
Vera Karlsson2003+0.2827.211:21.40
Julia Karlberg2007+0.3027.501:48.90
19Simklubben LaxenSimklubben LaxenSWE1:49.06+5.43
Valeriia Khatsarevych2006+0.7027.1127.11
Lina Dahlgren2005+0.827.5554.66
Sophia Röhrle2007+0.2427.101:21.76
Maja Ljungdahl2006+0.627.301:49.06
20Karlstads SimsällskapKarlstads SimsällskapSWE1:49.07+5.44
Ella Sjöbom2005+0.5827.1027.10
Agnes Wilde2005+0.3127.7854.88
Sara Sjölander2006+0.3427.051:21.93
Amanda Johansson2005+0.927.141:49.07
21Täby Sim lag 2Täby SimSWE1:49.25+5.62
Emma Alsén2007+0.7527.3627.36
Kateryna Lato2006+0.3627.1954.55
Elin Javehed2009+0.4027.481:22.03
Moa Nyblom2005+0.4027.221:49.25
22Örebro SimalliansÖrebro SimalliansSWE1:49.71+6.08
Ellen Jörstad2007+0.6627.7327.73
Alma Mühr2005+0.4826.9554.68
Julia Pietsch2005+0.3227.251:21.93
Linnea Larsson2005+0.3327.781:49.71
23Landskrona SimsällskapLandskrona SimsällskapSWE1:49.90+6.27
Linnéa Lindh2003+0.6928.1428.14
Emma Maric2007+0.3627.0155.15
Moa Ekberg2006+0.3327.771:22.92
Emelie Ek-Wärn2004+0.2626.981:49.90
24Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:50.04+6.41
Isabell Wertheim2008+0.6327.7327.73
Rebecka Berlin2005+0.2527.7155.44
Zoe Kanen2007+0.2227.971:23.41
Olivia Staafgård2007+0.1826.631:50.04
25Skuru IK/Tyresö SSSkuru IK/Tyresö SSSWE1:50.56+6.93
Alicia Söderlind2005+0.6226.6026.60
Tea Angerfelt2004+0.1727.4354.03
Julia Rodriguez Räms2007+0.2128.361:22.39
Emma Lundberg2005+0.328.171:50.56
26Njurunda Simsällskap lag 2Njurunda SimsällskapSWE1:50.87+7.24
Frida Florén2004+0.6828.0928.09
Maja Modin2008026.6954.78
Linnea Sjöberg2006+0.2327.451:22.23
Agnes Jonasson2005+0.2228.641:50.87
Gren 21, 4x200m frisim herrar Jr Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Linköpings Allmänna SSLinköpings Allmänna SSSWE7:25.35
William Barkehed2003+0.7225.7754.001:21.891:50.571:50.57
Henrik Lidström2003+0.3625.7353.981:23.301:52.813:43.38
Lucas Humling2005+0.3024.8453.141:22.271:51.045:34.42
Markus Stahre2004+0.3624.4252.301:21.601:50.937:25.35
2Simklubben NeptunSimklubben NeptunSWE7:30.99+5.64
Morris Martin2004+0.6726.0654.351:22.941:51.781:51.78
Jakob Rasmuson2003+0.1725.5853.731:24.141:57.333:49.11
Tim Rogersson2005+0.2824.3151.661:20.341:48.205:37.31
Hjalmar Mueller2004+0.3425.3553.441:23.151:53.687:30.99
3Helsingborgs SimsällskapHelsingborgs SimsällskapSWE7:38.78+13.43
Hilding Hallberg2005+0.6826.7755.521:24.851:54.611:54.61
Axel Auer2003+0.3725.5154.181:23.051:52.323:46.93
Alan Jovic2004+0.2125.2753.151:22.031:52.255:39.18
Axel Vaide2005+0.1525.8054.911:26.381:59.607:38.78
4Simklubben LaxenSimklubben LaxenSWE7:40.16+14.81
Petter Bergdahl2005+0.7126.2155.291:25.071:55.391:55.39
Oscar Bjering2004+0.4826.6354.931:23.821:52.613:48.00
Erik Olsson2004+0.2726.3255.671:25.841:55.805:43.80
Emil Wannem2006+0.3826.6656.161:26.171:56.367:40.16
5Väsby SimsällskapVäsby SimsällskapSWE7:42.55+17.20
Rasmus Skyving2003+0.5726.6755.971:26.271:56.521:56.52
Linus Areblad2004+0.3025.8654.301:23.781:53.243:49.76
Eddie Peng2007+0.3426.4155.171:25.121:54.365:44.12
Alexander Arnö2005+0.3026.5356.011:26.751:58.437:42.55
6Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE7:45.64+20.29
Erik Mulikov2005+0.6325.5853.811:23.711:55.051:55.05
Felix Wrakén2003+0.5426.3855.631:25.431:55.183:50.23
Ted Wiker2004+0.4026.6556.191:26.691:57.575:47.80
Job Sanders2003+0.825.5454.941:25.831:57.847:45.64
7Spårvägen SimföreningSpårvägen SimföreningSWE7:48.87+23.52
Rasmus Hanson2003+0.6325.8154.341:23.001:51.601:51.60
Viktor Dahlberg2005+0.2526.4256.181:27.061:58.233:49.83
Hugo Östling2007+0.4126.7757.841:29.962:02.005:51.83
William Erneholm2006+0.3726.3055.651:26.551:57.047:48.87
8Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE7:48.88+23.53
Max Swegmark2004+0.7126.5255.281:24.071:53.251:53.25
Alvin Välkki2004+0.3826.1555.521:26.641:57.303:50.55
Måns Evertsson2003+0.2226.5956.781:27.611:58.235:48.78
Arvid Höglund2005+0.4226.0955.861:27.332:00.107:48.88
9Simklubben Neptun lag 2Simklubben NeptunSWE7:49.76+24.41
Tobias Lindberg2005+0.6326.4655.981:26.091:56.321:56.32
Emil Gunnarsson2004+0.2226.6856.571:26.961:56.623:52.94
Dennis Partanen2003+0.2827.1357.231:28.341:59.265:52.20
Ferdinand Bang2005+0.2125.9655.201:25.951:57.567:49.76
10Täby SimTäby SimSWE7:49.84+24.49
Ludvig Berndtsson2005+0.7226.5755.751:26.081:56.511:56.51
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson2005+0.2825.2154.261:24.181:53.563:50.07
Troy Sevonen2008+0.4026.8757.481:29.022:00.245:50.31
Leo Güleryüz2006+0.5727.4857.671:29.231:59.537:49.84
11Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka SimsällskapSWE7:50.75+25.40
Gustaf Wänt2004+0.6427.3457.361:28.281:58.391:58.39
Anton Windeman2006+0.3525.5054.741:25.191:56.663:55.05
Alejandro Poller2007+0.3826.3656.581:28.572:00.925:55.97
Hektor Kvarnlöf2004+0.1425.9855.941:25.821:54.787:50.75
12Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWE7:51.95+26.60
Gabriel Olsson2004+0.6827.1556.401:27.191:59.091:59.09
Seth Nillund2005+0.2926.5855.921:26.651:57.113:56.20
Jonathan Ravn Rehnström2005+0.2026.8356.181:26.641:57.735:53.93
Ivar Mengelbier2007+0.1325.7855.501:26.471:58.027:51.95
13Upsala SimsällskapUpsala SimsällskapSWE7:56.42+31.07
Ludvig Glantz2006+0.7126.9857.101:28.702:01.192:01.19
Tage Helin2007+0.2026.9457.591:29.392:00.614:01.80
Mikael Söderberg2003+0.1726.7957.201:28.341:59.636:01.43
Adi Ramovic2004+0.225.4354.221:24.291:54.997:56.42
14Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla SimSWE7:56.73+31.38
Oliver Andersson2005+0.6227.5457.391:28.181:59.891:59.89
Leon Rössger2006+0.3225.8854.751:24.991:55.233:55.12
Marcus Östblom2005+0.4526.2356.101:27.341:59.035:54.15
Eddie Dahlström2004+0.2227.1457.691:29.992:02.587:56.73
15Väsby Simsällskap lag 2Väsby SimsällskapSWE8:00.19+34.84
William Malmborg2003+0.6526.1655.821:26.771:58.281:58.28
Oliver Munn2007+0.4526.6756.181:26.931:57.903:56.18
Ragnar Simonsson2004+0.3326.8058.201:30.502:02.385:58.56
Iyas Kalash2004+0.3726.4957.121:29.542:01.638:00.19
16Järfälla SimsällskapJärfälla SimsällskapSWE8:03.00+37.65
Nils Malmberg2004+0.6826.4455.951:26.291:56.721:56.72
John Zetterqvist2004+0.4226.1855.981:26.521:57.113:53.83
Carl Omberg2005+0.3726.8957.821:30.342:02.905:56.73
Oscar Sjöberg2007+0.1426.4056.451:30.632:06.278:03.00
-Motala SimsällskapMotala SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWEDSQ
Jonathan Palminger2004+0.6426.6955.561:25.161:54.911:54.91
Gren 22, 800m frisim damer Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Thilda Häll2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.708:32.40
50m: 29.30100m: 1:01.29(31.99)150m: 1:33.66(32.37)200m: 2:05.87(32.21)
250m: 2:38.36(32.49)300m: 3:11.03(32.67)350m: 3:43.61(32.58)400m: 4:16.15(32.54)
450m: 4:48.63(32.48)500m: 5:21.16(32.53)550m: 5:53.41(32.25)600m: 6:25.89(32.48)
650m: 6:58.21(32.32)700m: 7:30.39(32.18)750m: 8:02.20(31.81)800m: 8:32.40(30.20)
2Moa Holmquist2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.668:54.00+21.60
50m: 30.61100m: 1:03.68(33.07)150m: 1:37.33(33.65)200m: 2:10.76(33.43)
250m: 2:44.70(33.94)300m: 3:18.45(33.75)350m: 3:52.33(33.88)400m: 4:26.32(33.99)
450m: 5:00.19(33.87)500m: 5:34.01(33.82)550m: 6:07.64(33.63)600m: 6:41.16(33.52)
650m: 7:14.57(33.41)700m: 7:47.99(33.42)750m: 8:21.29(33.30)800m: 8:54.00(32.71)
3Julia Arildsson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.779:07.53+35.13
50m: 31.42100m: 1:05.62(34.20)150m: 1:39.97(34.35)200m: 2:14.65(34.68)
250m: 2:49.27(34.62)300m: 3:24.17(34.90)350m: 3:58.96(34.79)400m: 4:33.65(34.69)
450m: 5:08.06(34.41)500m: 5:42.81(34.75)550m: 6:17.70(34.89)600m: 6:51.95(34.25)
650m: 7:26.12(34.17)700m: 8:00.13(34.01)750m: 8:34.00(33.87)800m: 9:07.53(33.53)
4Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.729:11.36+38.96
50m: 31.82100m: 1:06.75(34.93)150m: 1:41.61(34.86)200m: 2:16.71(35.10)
250m: 2:51.85(35.14)300m: 3:26.76(34.91)350m: 4:01.80(35.04)400m: 4:36.71(34.91)
450m: 5:11.17(34.46)500m: 5:45.70(34.53)550m: 6:20.58(34.88)600m: 6:55.28(34.70)
650m: 7:29.94(34.66)700m: 8:04.36(34.42)750m: 8:38.77(34.41)800m: 9:11.36(32.59)
5Elise Käck2006Vansbro AIK SimklubbSWE+0.709:12.29+39.89
50m: 30.99100m: 1:04.98(33.99)150m: 1:39.41(34.43)200m: 2:14.21(34.80)
250m: 2:48.88(34.67)300m: 3:23.76(34.88)350m: 3:58.53(34.77)400m: 4:33.57(35.04)
450m: 5:08.25(34.68)500m: 5:43.13(34.88)550m: 6:18.17(35.04)600m: 6:52.86(34.69)
650m: 7:27.71(34.85)700m: 8:02.71(35.00)750m: 8:38.38(35.67)800m: 9:12.29(33.91)
6Linnea Lindberg2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.719:15.87+43.47
50m: 31.07100m: 1:04.65(33.58)150m: 1:39.10(34.45)200m: 2:13.82(34.72)
250m: 2:48.55(34.73)300m: 3:23.68(35.13)350m: 3:58.65(34.97)400m: 4:33.78(35.13)
450m: 5:08.61(34.83)500m: 5:43.79(35.18)550m: 6:19.06(35.27)600m: 6:54.65(35.59)
650m: 7:31.42(36.77)700m: 8:06.82(35.40)750m: 8:41.77(34.95)800m: 9:15.87(34.10)
7Ella Gutenwik2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.759:16.39+43.99
50m: 31.58100m: 1:05.94(34.36)150m: 1:40.73(34.79)200m: 2:15.34(34.61)
250m: 2:50.28(34.94)300m: 3:25.18(34.90)350m: 4:00.31(35.13)400m: 4:35.36(35.05)
450m: 5:10.23(34.87)500m: 5:44.96(34.73)550m: 6:19.99(35.03)600m: 6:55.27(35.28)
650m: 7:30.91(35.64)700m: 8:06.66(35.75)750m: 8:42.15(35.49)800m: 9:16.39(34.24)
8Nina Gustavsson2006Växjö SimsällskapSWE+0.729:17.20+44.80
50m: 31.91100m: 1:05.89(33.98)150m: 1:40.22(34.33)200m: 2:14.78(34.56)
250m: 2:49.76(34.98)300m: 3:24.69(34.93)350m: 3:59.78(35.09)400m: 4:35.19(35.41)
450m: 5:10.38(35.19)500m: 5:45.66(35.28)550m: 6:20.95(35.29)600m: 6:56.54(35.59)
650m: 7:32.30(35.76)700m: 8:07.80(35.50)750m: 8:43.06(35.26)800m: 9:17.20(34.14)
9Isabel Teglöf2003Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.749:20.53+48.13
50m: 32.02100m: 1:06.51(34.49)150m: 1:41.70(35.19)200m: 2:17.07(35.37)
250m: 2:52.51(35.44)300m: 3:28.00(35.49)350m: 4:03.61(35.61)400m: 4:39.25(35.64)
450m: 5:14.22(34.97)500m: 5:49.46(35.24)550m: 6:24.96(35.50)600m: 7:00.71(35.75)
650m: 7:35.91(35.20)700m: 8:11.19(35.28)750m: 8:46.50(35.31)800m: 9:20.53(34.03)
10Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.509:21.78+49.38
50m: 31.62100m: 1:06.45(34.83)150m: 1:41.70(35.25)200m: 2:16.88(35.18)
250m: 2:52.22(35.34)300m: 3:27.63(35.41)350m: 4:02.73(35.10)400m: 4:38.05(35.32)
450m: 5:13.90(35.85)500m: 5:49.94(36.04)550m: 6:26.23(36.29)600m: 7:02.41(36.18)
650m: 7:38.06(35.65)700m: 8:13.32(35.26)750m: 8:48.21(34.89)800m: 9:21.78(33.57)
11Liv Bexell2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.729:23.97+51.57
50m: 31.76100m: 1:06.24(34.48)150m: 1:41.06(34.82)200m: 2:16.42(35.36)
250m: 2:52.02(35.60)300m: 3:27.43(35.41)350m: 4:03.01(35.58)400m: 4:38.70(35.69)
450m: 5:14.67(35.97)500m: 5:50.68(36.01)550m: 6:26.72(36.04)600m: 7:02.33(35.61)
650m: 7:38.60(36.27)700m: 8:14.47(35.87)750m: 8:49.87(35.40)800m: 9:23.97(34.10)
12Amanda Cederqvist2005Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.669:24.38+51.98
50m: 31.72100m: 1:06.31(34.59)150m: 1:41.31(35.00)200m: 2:16.58(35.27)
250m: 2:52.05(35.47)300m: 3:27.54(35.49)350m: 4:03.27(35.73)400m: 4:39.12(35.85)
450m: 5:14.56(35.44)500m: 5:50.52(35.96)550m: 6:26.86(36.34)600m: 7:02.99(36.13)
650m: 7:38.56(35.57)700m: 8:14.61(36.05)750m: 8:50.24(35.63)800m: 9:24.38(34.14)
13Miranda Wahlstedt2006Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.849:28.31+55.91
50m: 32.44100m: 1:07.12(34.68)150m: 1:42.49(35.37)200m: 2:17.56(35.07)
250m: 2:52.59(35.03)300m: 3:28.25(35.66)350m: 4:03.94(35.69)400m: 4:39.51(35.57)
450m: 5:15.41(35.90)500m: 5:51.46(36.05)550m: 6:27.05(35.59)600m: 7:03.41(36.36)
650m: 7:39.56(36.15)700m: 8:15.96(36.40)750m: 8:52.50(36.54)800m: 9:28.31(35.81)
14Ebba Holmdahl2003Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.669:28.47+56.07
50m: 31.81100m: 1:06.14(34.33)150m: 1:41.34(35.20)200m: 2:16.78(35.44)
250m: 2:52.09(35.31)300m: 3:27.65(35.56)350m: 4:03.37(35.72)400m: 4:39.12(35.75)
450m: 5:15.09(35.97)500m: 5:51.09(36.00)550m: 6:27.42(36.33)600m: 7:03.94(36.52)
650m: 7:40.33(36.39)700m: 8:16.83(36.50)750m: 8:53.01(36.18)800m: 9:28.47(35.46)
15Ebba Jönsson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.809:32.23+59.83
50m: 31.50100m: 1:05.75(34.25)150m: 1:40.82(35.07)200m: 2:16.09(35.27)
250m: 2:51.47(35.38)300m: 3:26.95(35.48)350m: 4:02.81(35.86)400m: 4:38.58(35.77)
450m: 5:14.47(35.89)500m: 5:50.16(35.69)550m: 6:25.74(35.58)600m: 7:02.01(36.27)
650m: 7:38.37(36.36)700m: 8:15.14(36.77)750m: 8:53.41(38.27)800m: 9:32.23(38.82)
16Julia Karlberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.689:33.56+1:01.16
50m: 31.56100m: 1:06.91(35.35)150m: 1:42.89(35.98)200m: 2:19.34(36.45)
250m: 2:55.15(35.81)300m: 3:31.96(36.81)350m: 4:08.53(36.57)400m: 4:44.77(36.24)
450m: 5:20.58(35.81)500m: 5:56.51(35.93)550m: 6:33.06(36.55)600m: 7:09.76(36.70)
650m: 7:46.00(36.24)700m: 8:22.30(36.30)750m: 8:58.48(36.18)800m: 9:33.56(35.08)
17Olivia Elmquist2007Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.849:36.30+1:03.90
50m: 32.89100m: 1:08.32(35.43)150m: 1:44.02(35.70)200m: 2:19.97(35.95)
250m: 2:55.81(35.84)300m: 3:32.22(36.41)350m: 4:08.62(36.40)400m: 4:45.13(36.51)
450m: 5:21.40(36.27)500m: 5:57.72(36.32)550m: 6:34.53(36.81)600m: 7:11.70(37.17)
650m: 7:48.39(36.69)700m: 8:24.95(36.56)750m: 9:01.50(36.55)800m: 9:36.30(34.80)
18Amelia Johansson Lindkvist2006Simklubben RanSWE+0.679:36.38+1:03.98
50m: 31.92100m: 1:07.52(35.60)150m: 1:43.47(35.95)200m: 2:19.53(36.06)
250m: 2:55.72(36.19)300m: 3:32.08(36.36)350m: 4:08.68(36.60)400m: 4:45.20(36.52)
450m: 5:21.90(36.70)500m: 5:59.02(37.12)550m: 6:35.40(36.38)600m: 7:12.30(36.90)
650m: 7:49.02(36.72)700m: 8:25.36(36.34)750m: 9:01.31(35.95)800m: 9:36.38(35.07)
19Mira Wallin2006Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.679:39.76+1:07.36
50m: 32.08100m: 1:08.05(35.97)150m: 1:44.32(36.27)200m: 2:20.48(36.16)
250m: 2:56.89(36.41)300m: 3:33.27(36.38)350m: 4:09.77(36.50)400m: 4:46.36(36.59)
450m: 5:23.53(37.17)500m: 6:00.01(36.48)550m: 6:37.35(37.34)600m: 7:13.92(36.57)
650m: 7:50.62(36.70)700m: 8:28.02(37.40)750m: 9:04.58(36.56)800m: 9:39.76(35.18)
20Isabella Westberg2007Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.709:49.09+1:16.69
50m: 32.28100m: 1:07.24(34.96)150m: 1:42.90(35.66)200m: 2:18.45(35.55)
250m: 2:54.52(36.07)300m: 3:31.09(36.57)350m: 4:08.32(37.23)400m: 4:45.93(37.61)
450m: 5:24.18(38.25)500m: 6:02.22(38.04)550m: 6:40.28(38.06)600m: 7:18.53(38.25)
650m: 7:56.74(38.21)700m: 8:34.90(38.16)750m: 9:12.43(37.53)800m: 9:49.09(36.66)
Gren 22, 800m frisim damer Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Thilda Häll2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.708:32.40
50m: 29.30100m: 1:01.29(31.99)150m: 1:33.66(32.37)200m: 2:05.87(32.21)
250m: 2:38.36(32.49)300m: 3:11.03(32.67)350m: 3:43.61(32.58)400m: 4:16.15(32.54)
450m: 4:48.63(32.48)500m: 5:21.16(32.53)550m: 5:53.41(32.25)600m: 6:25.89(32.48)
650m: 6:58.21(32.32)700m: 7:30.39(32.18)750m: 8:02.20(31.81)800m: 8:32.40(30.20)
2Christine Ekman1994Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.768:49.56+17.16
50m: 30.18100m: 1:03.27(33.09)150m: 1:36.41(33.14)200m: 2:09.85(33.44)
250m: 2:43.10(33.25)300m: 3:16.29(33.19)350m: 3:49.68(33.39)400m: 4:23.11(33.43)
450m: 4:56.49(33.38)500m: 5:30.10(33.61)550m: 6:03.77(33.67)600m: 6:37.14(33.37)
650m: 7:10.79(33.65)700m: 7:44.33(33.54)750m: 8:17.62(33.29)800m: 8:49.56(31.94)
3Moa Holmquist2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.668:54.00+21.60
50m: 30.61100m: 1:03.68(33.07)150m: 1:37.33(33.65)200m: 2:10.76(33.43)
250m: 2:44.70(33.94)300m: 3:18.45(33.75)350m: 3:52.33(33.88)400m: 4:26.32(33.99)
450m: 5:00.19(33.87)500m: 5:34.01(33.82)550m: 6:07.64(33.63)600m: 6:41.16(33.52)
650m: 7:14.57(33.41)700m: 7:47.99(33.42)750m: 8:21.29(33.30)800m: 8:54.00(32.71)
4Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.719:00.66+28.26
50m: 30.93100m: 1:04.41(33.48)150m: 1:38.74(34.33)200m: 2:13.16(34.42)
250m: 2:47.20(34.04)300m: 3:21.22(34.02)350m: 3:55.43(34.21)400m: 4:29.48(34.05)
450m: 5:03.26(33.78)500m: 5:37.29(34.03)550m: 6:11.36(34.07)600m: 6:45.45(34.09)
650m: 7:19.35(33.90)700m: 7:53.46(34.11)750m: 8:27.41(33.95)800m: 9:00.66(33.25)
5Julia Arildsson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.779:07.53+35.13
50m: 31.42100m: 1:05.62(34.20)150m: 1:39.97(34.35)200m: 2:14.65(34.68)
250m: 2:49.27(34.62)300m: 3:24.17(34.90)350m: 3:58.96(34.79)400m: 4:33.65(34.69)
450m: 5:08.06(34.41)500m: 5:42.81(34.75)550m: 6:17.70(34.89)600m: 6:51.95(34.25)
650m: 7:26.12(34.17)700m: 8:00.13(34.01)750m: 8:34.00(33.87)800m: 9:07.53(33.53)
6Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.729:11.36+38.96
50m: 31.82100m: 1:06.75(34.93)150m: 1:41.61(34.86)200m: 2:16.71(35.10)
250m: 2:51.85(35.14)300m: 3:26.76(34.91)350m: 4:01.80(35.04)400m: 4:36.71(34.91)
450m: 5:11.17(34.46)500m: 5:45.70(34.53)550m: 6:20.58(34.88)600m: 6:55.28(34.70)
650m: 7:29.94(34.66)700m: 8:04.36(34.42)750m: 8:38.77(34.41)800m: 9:11.36(32.59)
7Elise Käck2006Vansbro AIK SimklubbSWE+0.709:12.29+39.89
50m: 30.99100m: 1:04.98(33.99)150m: 1:39.41(34.43)200m: 2:14.21(34.80)
250m: 2:48.88(34.67)300m: 3:23.76(34.88)350m: 3:58.53(34.77)400m: 4:33.57(35.04)
450m: 5:08.25(34.68)500m: 5:43.13(34.88)550m: 6:18.17(35.04)600m: 6:52.86(34.69)
650m: 7:27.71(34.85)700m: 8:02.71(35.00)750m: 8:38.38(35.67)800m: 9:12.29(33.91)
8Julia Hennig1998Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.629:13.34+40.94
50m: 31.88100m: 1:06.84(34.96)150m: 1:41.89(35.05)200m: 2:17.13(35.24)
250m: 2:52.41(35.28)300m: 3:27.91(35.50)350m: 4:03.32(35.41)400m: 4:38.10(34.78)
450m: 5:12.69(34.59)500m: 5:47.34(34.65)550m: 6:21.86(34.52)600m: 6:56.32(34.46)
650m: 7:31.01(34.69)700m: 8:05.63(34.62)750m: 8:39.96(34.33)800m: 9:13.34(33.38)
9Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.349:14.35+41.95
50m: 31.44100m: 1:05.92(34.48)150m: 1:40.89(34.97)200m: 2:15.84(34.95)
250m: 2:50.62(34.78)300m: 3:25.40(34.78)350m: 4:00.54(35.14)400m: 4:35.94(35.40)
450m: 5:11.08(35.14)500m: 5:46.36(35.28)550m: 6:21.65(35.29)600m: 6:56.85(35.20)
650m: 7:32.40(35.55)700m: 8:07.42(35.02)750m: 8:41.57(34.15)800m: 9:14.35(32.78)
10Linnea Lindberg2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.719:15.87+43.47
50m: 31.07100m: 1:04.65(33.58)150m: 1:39.10(34.45)200m: 2:13.82(34.72)
250m: 2:48.55(34.73)300m: 3:23.68(35.13)350m: 3:58.65(34.97)400m: 4:33.78(35.13)
450m: 5:08.61(34.83)500m: 5:43.79(35.18)550m: 6:19.06(35.27)600m: 6:54.65(35.59)
650m: 7:31.42(36.77)700m: 8:06.82(35.40)750m: 8:41.77(34.95)800m: 9:15.87(34.10)
11Ella Gutenwik2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.759:16.39+43.99
50m: 31.58100m: 1:05.94(34.36)150m: 1:40.73(34.79)200m: 2:15.34(34.61)
250m: 2:50.28(34.94)300m: 3:25.18(34.90)350m: 4:00.31(35.13)400m: 4:35.36(35.05)
450m: 5:10.23(34.87)500m: 5:44.96(34.73)550m: 6:19.99(35.03)600m: 6:55.27(35.28)
650m: 7:30.91(35.64)700m: 8:06.66(35.75)750m: 8:42.15(35.49)800m: 9:16.39(34.24)
12Nina Gustavsson2006Växjö SimsällskapSWE+0.729:17.20+44.80
50m: 31.91100m: 1:05.89(33.98)150m: 1:40.22(34.33)200m: 2:14.78(34.56)
250m: 2:49.76(34.98)300m: 3:24.69(34.93)350m: 3:59.78(35.09)400m: 4:35.19(35.41)
450m: 5:10.38(35.19)500m: 5:45.66(35.28)550m: 6:20.95(35.29)600m: 6:56.54(35.59)
650m: 7:32.30(35.76)700m: 8:07.80(35.50)750m: 8:43.06(35.26)800m: 9:17.20(34.14)
13Isabel Teglöf2003Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.749:20.53+48.13
50m: 32.02100m: 1:06.51(34.49)150m: 1:41.70(35.19)200m: 2:17.07(35.37)
250m: 2:52.51(35.44)300m: 3:28.00(35.49)350m: 4:03.61(35.61)400m: 4:39.25(35.64)
450m: 5:14.22(34.97)500m: 5:49.46(35.24)550m: 6:24.96(35.50)600m: 7:00.71(35.75)
650m: 7:35.91(35.20)700m: 8:11.19(35.28)750m: 8:46.50(35.31)800m: 9:20.53(34.03)
14Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.509:21.78+49.38
50m: 31.62100m: 1:06.45(34.83)150m: 1:41.70(35.25)200m: 2:16.88(35.18)
250m: 2:52.22(35.34)300m: 3:27.63(35.41)350m: 4:02.73(35.10)400m: 4:38.05(35.32)
450m: 5:13.90(35.85)500m: 5:49.94(36.04)550m: 6:26.23(36.29)600m: 7:02.41(36.18)
650m: 7:38.06(35.65)700m: 8:13.32(35.26)750m: 8:48.21(34.89)800m: 9:21.78(33.57)
15Liv Bexell2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.729:23.97+51.57
50m: 31.76100m: 1:06.24(34.48)150m: 1:41.06(34.82)200m: 2:16.42(35.36)
250m: 2:52.02(35.60)300m: 3:27.43(35.41)350m: 4:03.01(35.58)400m: 4:38.70(35.69)
450m: 5:14.67(35.97)500m: 5:50.68(36.01)550m: 6:26.72(36.04)600m: 7:02.33(35.61)
650m: 7:38.60(36.27)700m: 8:14.47(35.87)750m: 8:49.87(35.40)800m: 9:23.97(34.10)
16Amanda Cederqvist2005Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.669:24.38+51.98
50m: 31.72100m: 1:06.31(34.59)150m: 1:41.31(35.00)200m: 2:16.58(35.27)
250m: 2:52.05(35.47)300m: 3:27.54(35.49)350m: 4:03.27(35.73)400m: 4:39.12(35.85)
450m: 5:14.56(35.44)500m: 5:50.52(35.96)550m: 6:26.86(36.34)600m: 7:02.99(36.13)
650m: 7:38.56(35.57)700m: 8:14.61(36.05)750m: 8:50.24(35.63)800m: 9:24.38(34.14)
17Felicia Östlund2002Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE+0.679:25.35+52.95
50m: 31.81100m: 1:06.44(34.63)150m: 1:41.52(35.08)200m: 2:16.70(35.18)
250m: 2:51.44(34.74)300m: 3:26.88(35.44)350m: 4:02.47(35.59)400m: 4:38.13(35.66)
450m: 5:13.49(35.36)500m: 5:49.44(35.95)550m: 6:25.67(36.23)600m: 7:01.70(36.03)
650m: 7:37.73(36.03)700m: 8:13.91(36.18)750m: 8:49.51(35.60)800m: 9:25.35(35.84)
18Miranda Wahlstedt2006Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.849:28.31+55.91
50m: 32.44100m: 1:07.12(34.68)150m: 1:42.49(35.37)200m: 2:17.56(35.07)
250m: 2:52.59(35.03)300m: 3:28.25(35.66)350m: 4:03.94(35.69)400m: 4:39.51(35.57)
450m: 5:15.41(35.90)500m: 5:51.46(36.05)550m: 6:27.05(35.59)600m: 7:03.41(36.36)
650m: 7:39.56(36.15)700m: 8:15.96(36.40)750m: 8:52.50(36.54)800m: 9:28.31(35.81)
19Ebba Holmdahl2003Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.669:28.47+56.07
50m: 31.81100m: 1:06.14(34.33)150m: 1:41.34(35.20)200m: 2:16.78(35.44)
250m: 2:52.09(35.31)300m: 3:27.65(35.56)350m: 4:03.37(35.72)400m: 4:39.12(35.75)
450m: 5:15.09(35.97)500m: 5:51.09(36.00)550m: 6:27.42(36.33)600m: 7:03.94(36.52)
650m: 7:40.33(36.39)700m: 8:16.83(36.50)750m: 8:53.01(36.18)800m: 9:28.47(35.46)
20Ebba Jönsson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.809:32.23+59.83
50m: 31.50100m: 1:05.75(34.25)150m: 1:40.82(35.07)200m: 2:16.09(35.27)
250m: 2:51.47(35.38)300m: 3:26.95(35.48)350m: 4:02.81(35.86)400m: 4:38.58(35.77)
450m: 5:14.47(35.89)500m: 5:50.16(35.69)550m: 6:25.74(35.58)600m: 7:02.01(36.27)
650m: 7:38.37(36.36)700m: 8:15.14(36.77)750m: 8:53.41(38.27)800m: 9:32.23(38.82)
21Julia Karlberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.689:33.56+1:01.16
50m: 31.56100m: 1:06.91(35.35)150m: 1:42.89(35.98)200m: 2:19.34(36.45)
250m: 2:55.15(35.81)300m: 3:31.96(36.81)350m: 4:08.53(36.57)400m: 4:44.77(36.24)
450m: 5:20.58(35.81)500m: 5:56.51(35.93)550m: 6:33.06(36.55)600m: 7:09.76(36.70)
650m: 7:46.00(36.24)700m: 8:22.30(36.30)750m: 8:58.48(36.18)800m: 9:33.56(35.08)
22Olivia Elmquist2007Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.849:36.30+1:03.90
50m: 32.89100m: 1:08.32(35.43)150m: 1:44.02(35.70)200m: 2:19.97(35.95)
250m: 2:55.81(35.84)300m: 3:32.22(36.41)350m: 4:08.62(36.40)400m: 4:45.13(36.51)
450m: 5:21.40(36.27)500m: 5:57.72(36.32)550m: 6:34.53(36.81)600m: 7:11.70(37.17)
650m: 7:48.39(36.69)700m: 8:24.95(36.56)750m: 9:01.50(36.55)800m: 9:36.30(34.80)
23Amelia Johansson Lindkvist2006Simklubben RanSWE+0.679:36.38+1:03.98
50m: 31.92100m: 1:07.52(35.60)150m: 1:43.47(35.95)200m: 2:19.53(36.06)
250m: 2:55.72(36.19)300m: 3:32.08(36.36)350m: 4:08.68(36.60)400m: 4:45.20(36.52)
450m: 5:21.90(36.70)500m: 5:59.02(37.12)550m: 6:35.40(36.38)600m: 7:12.30(36.90)
650m: 7:49.02(36.72)700m: 8:25.36(36.34)750m: 9:01.31(35.95)800m: 9:36.38(35.07)
24Mira Wallin2006Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.679:39.76+1:07.36
50m: 32.08100m: 1:08.05(35.97)150m: 1:44.32(36.27)200m: 2:20.48(36.16)
250m: 2:56.89(36.41)300m: 3:33.27(36.38)350m: 4:09.77(36.50)400m: 4:46.36(36.59)
450m: 5:23.53(37.17)500m: 6:00.01(36.48)550m: 6:37.35(37.34)600m: 7:13.92(36.57)
650m: 7:50.62(36.70)700m: 8:28.02(37.40)750m: 9:04.58(36.56)800m: 9:39.76(35.18)
25Julia Holmberg2002Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.739:44.98+1:12.58
50m: 32.42100m: 1:07.82(35.40)150m: 1:43.96(36.14)200m: 2:19.97(36.01)
250m: 2:56.42(36.45)300m: 3:32.96(36.54)350m: 4:09.40(36.44)400m: 4:46.29(36.89)
450m: 5:23.30(37.01)500m: 6:00.61(37.31)550m: 6:37.93(37.32)600m: 7:15.66(37.73)
650m: 7:53.30(37.64)700m: 8:30.67(37.37)750m: 9:08.01(37.34)800m: 9:44.98(36.97)
26Isabella Westberg2007Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.709:49.09+1:16.69
50m: 32.28100m: 1:07.24(34.96)150m: 1:42.90(35.66)200m: 2:18.45(35.55)
250m: 2:54.52(36.07)300m: 3:31.09(36.57)350m: 4:08.32(37.23)400m: 4:45.93(37.61)
450m: 5:24.18(38.25)500m: 6:02.22(38.04)550m: 6:40.28(38.06)600m: 7:18.53(38.25)
650m: 7:56.74(38.21)700m: 8:34.90(38.16)750m: 9:12.43(37.53)800m: 9:49.09(36.66)
Gren 23, 4x200m frisim herrar Sr Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Spårvägen SimföreningSpårvägen SimföreningSWE7:13.49
Isak Eliasson1996+0.7224.0650.261:17.121:45.091:45.09
Rasmus Hanson2003+0.324.2752.371:21.421:50.333:35.42
Adam Karlsson2000+0.324.5952.881:22.641:51.545:26.96
Samuel Törnqvist1997+0.3424.3851.241:18.921:46.537:13.49
2Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWE7:17.33+3.84
Gustav Olsson2004+0.6724.9452.251:19.681:47.211:47.21
Elias Persson2002+0.1323.7051.021:18.581:46.083:33.29
Marcus Kindberg1993+0.3425.7054.141:23.081:51.455:24.74
Anton Andersson1997+0.2025.5153.721:22.041:52.597:17.33
3Simklubben NeptunSimklubben NeptunSWE7:19.38+5.89
Morris Martin2004+0.6826.1554.541:23.441:52.201:52.20
Simon Sjödin1986+0.2724.7851.821:19.261:46.843:39.04
Kristian Kron1992+0.3725.8254.041:23.011:52.955:31.99
Tim Rogersson2005+0.1924.1351.551:20.041:47.397:19.38
4Linköpings Allmänna SSLinköpings Allmänna SSSWE7:19.94+6.45
William Barkehed2003+0.6825.9454.091:22.331:50.881:50.88
Martin Falk1999+0.1724.6552.221:20.821:49.873:40.75
Markus Stahre2004+0.1325.7154.651:23.321:51.325:32.07
Jonas Holmström1992+0.2324.4451.511:19.301:47.877:19.94
5Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWE7:23.57+10.08
Filip Salbrink2002+0.7126.0454.111:22.221:50.591:50.59
David Falk2003+0.1725.1553.131:21.521:50.713:41.30
Anton Jansson2002+0.2524.9753.011:22.131:51.295:32.59
Nils Wergeland2002+0.2924.9752.591:21.051:50.987:23.57
6Helsingborgs SimsällskapHelsingborgs SimsällskapSWE7:24.27+10.78
Daniel Kertes1999+0.6525.5053.271:21.381:49.251:49.25
Gustav Lind2002+0.2325.0553.141:22.061:51.033:40.28
Alan Jovic2004+0.3125.7454.121:22.731:51.845:32.12
Oscar Elfers2002+0.2224.8752.701:21.881:52.157:24.27
7Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE7:38.50+25.01
David Axelsson2004+0.6526.9556.581:27.071:57.451:57.45
Henrik Lidström2003+0.2726.2555.421:24.431:53.073:50.52
Lucas Humling2005+0.1924.9953.411:22.671:51.995:42.51
Daniel Olsson1996+0.3324.6252.501:22.561:55.997:38.50
8Simklubben Neptun lag 2Simklubben NeptunSWE7:40.32+26.83
Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999+0.6626.9355.851:25.831:55.731:55.73
Olle Sköld1999+0.2225.2253.021:22.251:53.233:48.96
Hjalmar Mueller2004+0.2726.8856.041:26.191:56.095:45.05
Tobias Lindberg2005+0.3225.8554.551:24.501:55.277:40.32
9Väsby SimsällskapVäsby SimsällskapSWE7:40.40+26.91
Karl Frylmark1999+0.5926.6656.571:26.741:55.661:55.66
Christopher Lindholm2002+0.2926.1755.541:25.681:55.983:51.64
Linus Areblad2004+0.2426.0855.101:25.101:54.485:46.12
Eddie Peng2007+0.2826.0955.371:24.701:54.287:40.40
10Simklubben SydsimSimklubben SydsimSWE7:41.12+27.63
Anton Witzell2004+0.7425.7253.651:21.461:49.931:49.93
Jens Christiansen2001+0.2625.2553.691:23.661:52.963:42.89
Liam Bech2003+0.2827.2557.971:29.962:01.995:44.88
Felix Rosenkvist2004+0.1325.6254.851:25.331:56.247:41.12
11Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE7:41.63+28.14
Max Swegmark2004+0.7226.3755.341:24.801:53.121:53.12
Robin Andréasson1988+0.2525.3052.801:20.941:49.663:42.78
Alvin Välkki2004+0.3225.9255.411:27.122:00.005:42.78
Måns Evertsson2003+0.2826.4356.561:27.821:58.857:41.63
12Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE7:44.73+31.24
Felix Wrakén2003+0.7227.1656.561:26.551:56.121:56.12
Erik Mulikov2005+0.3226.5654.461:23.541:53.043:49.16
Ted Wiker2004+0.4926.6556.111:26.711:56.825:45.98
Max Grubesic2004+0.3626.4655.861:27.211:58.757:44.73
13Örebro SimalliansÖrebro SimalliansSWE7:45.91+32.42
August Jansson2005+0.7327.5058.121:29.492:00.332:00.33
Oscar Wilhelmsson2002+0.3424.7552.971:22.261:51.693:52.02
Simon Baastad2002+0.3525.7055.981:26.761:58.365:50.38
Leo Karlsson2006+0.3926.5856.121:26.371:55.537:45.91
14Södertörns SimsällskapSödertörns SimsällskapSWE7:46.04+32.55
Theodor Fridh2002+0.7126.1154.931:24.571:54.831:54.83
Mattias Kvist2003+0.2026.2155.671:25.861:56.603:51.43
Gustav Storell2006+0.3325.8455.021:25.021:55.245:46.67
Sam Hamzehnejad2006+0.4027.0656.681:27.511:59.377:46.04
15Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE7:47.26+33.77
Karl Hydén Liljegren2001+0.6927.5357.031:26.911:56.741:56.74
Emil Svensson2002+0.4125.0153.611:23.601:54.713:51.45
Seth Nillund2005+0.1226.0955.341:25.991:56.845:48.29
Ivar Mengelbier2007+0.3025.8255.251:26.661:58.977:47.26
16Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla SimSWE7:47.28+33.79
Oskar Gustafson2002+0.6826.8656.041:25.681:55.081:55.08
Leon Rössger2006+0.1926.0554.861:24.871:54.523:49.60
Marcus Östblom2005+0.2825.6355.681:27.391:58.985:48.58
Oliver Andersson2005+0.4527.0657.201:27.901:58.707:47.28
17Simklubben Poseidon lag 2Simklubben PoseidonSWE7:49.04+35.55
Fredrik Karlsson2004+0.7327.4357.371:26.671:55.531:55.53
Jonathan Palminger2004+0.3025.7354.701:25.211:55.953:51.48
Arvid Nilsson2003+0.926.5055.821:26.311:57.575:49.05
Levente Nagy2005+0.3126.3656.961:28.151:59.997:49.04
18Simklubben Neptun lag 3Simklubben NeptunSWE7:50.11+36.62
Emil Gunnarsson2004+0.6826.7855.801:25.981:56.211:56.21
Ferdinand Bang2005+0.1626.0855.951:26.831:57.723:53.93
Theo Djuphammar2005+0.1226.4056.231:27.101:58.595:52.52
Dennis Partanen2003+0.2326.3656.001:26.531:57.597:50.11
19Väsby Simsällskap lag 2Väsby SimsällskapSWE7:52.62+39.13
Carl Göransson2000+0.6727.1156.541:26.571:56.801:56.80
Ragnar Simonsson2004+0.5627.0257.711:29.131:58.663:55.46
Rasmus Skyving2003+0.2526.1455.631:26.311:56.455:51.91
Marcus Johnsson2002+0.3226.4656.201:27.842:00.717:52.62
20Solna Sundbyberg SS 04Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE7:54.71+41.22
Kalle Voigt2001+0.7027.3656.571:26.721:57.491:57.49
Oskar Fridsell2003+0.2326.5056.971:27.861:57.893:55.38
Leo Jakobsson2002+0.2726.6456.991:28.872:01.425:56.80
Johan Hennert2001+0.1525.7854.851:26.151:57.917:54.71
Gren 24, 4x50m frisim damer Sr Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Södertörns SimsällskapSödertörns SimsällskapSWE1:41.37
Sarah Sjöström1993+0.6223.5923.59
Emelie Fast2004+0.3525.0148.60
Vilma Unnermark1997+0.1826.421:15.02
Stella Svensson2009+0.2726.351:41.37
2Linköpings Allmänna SSLinköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:43.26+1.89
Olivia Gustafsson2004+0.6327.0227.02
Sofia Henell1997+0.324.9551.97
Emma Magnusson1998+0.1525.561:17.53
Miranda Arvidsson1998+0.1125.731:43.26
3Helsingborgs SimsällskapHelsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:43.65+2.28
Ida Liljeqvist1999+0.7225.6225.62
Hanna Rosvall2000+0.2125.3250.94
Angelina Agrell2003+0.1926.541:17.48
Vega Vollmer2005+0.2526.171:43.65
4Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:43.85+2.48
Klara Thormalm1998+0.7025.4225.42
Trine Forss2003+0.725.7751.19
Annie Hegmegi2003+0.1925.921:17.11
Moa Holmquist2004+0.2026.741:43.85
5Täby SimTäby SimSWE1:44.00+2.63
Emmy Hällkvist2008+0.5725.4625.46
Mathilda Sandberg2005+0.2725.6551.11
Filippa Bolling2004+0.1826.901:18.01
Tindra Karjanmaa2004+0.2425.991:44.00
6Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben ElfsborgSWE1:44.01+2.64
Amanda Böhrén2005+0.7326.6126.61
Thilda Häll2005+0.2526.0152.62
Clara Sandberg2004+0.2926.931:19.55
Sofia Åstedt2003+0.824.461:44.01
7Simklubben NeptunSimklubben NeptunSWE1:44.48+3.11
Josefin Lindkvist1993+0.6425.5825.58
Lisa Nystrand2006+0.1826.1451.72
Linnea Lindberg1996+0.2326.731:18.45
Rebecca Mattsson1995+0.1626.031:44.48
8Solna Sundbyberg SS 04Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE1:44.87+3.50
Thea Bergström2007+0.7426.4126.41
Therese Baltzarsson2001+0.2326.1852.59
Maja Wallberg2005+0.1826.931:19.52
Alice Velden2005+0.2125.351:44.87
9Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:45.16+3.79
Tea Winblad2004+0.6126.5726.57
Kristina Orban2004+0.2825.8152.38
Davilda Lareva2000+0.2226.461:18.84
Anna Grahovac1999+0.2526.321:45.16
10Njurunda SimsällskapNjurunda SimsällskapSWE1:46.07+4.70
Sara Strömsöe2006+0.6826.1926.19
Hanna Jonasson2004+0.2526.6052.79
Maja Modin2008+0.1827.161:19.95
Elise Öberg2002+0.1926.121:46.07
11Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:46.15+4.78
Yelizaveta Savenok2005+0.6126.5526.55
Sofia Abrahamsson2005+0.1926.0152.56
Matilda Wassblad2006+0.1826.791:19.35
Lina Nielsen2005+0.1826.801:46.15
12Falu SimsällskapFalu SimsällskapSWE1:46.73+5.36
Julia Lindgren2004+0.6126.9026.90
Sara Junevik2000+0.3224.1151.01
Louise Haglöv2003+0.1927.791:18.80
Alva Granzell2006+0.2927.931:46.73
13Luleå SS/Umeå SSLuleå SS/Umeå SSSWE1:46.99+5.62
Klara Lindqvist2005+0.5626.2926.29
Randi Arnesen2005+0.226.7853.07
Julia Hellström2006+0.3428.101:21.17
Bella Prytz2008+0.2125.821:46.99
14Simklubben Neptun lag 2Simklubben NeptunSWE1:47.07+5.70
Felicia Klintemar2005+0.6727.0027.00
Lovisa Ramsten2005+0.4126.6453.64
Sara Lofter2006+0.1026.441:20.08
Linnea Farrar2006+0.4626.991:47.07
15Karlskrona SSKarlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:47.56+6.19
Siri Lindén2005+0.6326.8526.85
Tea Gladher2000+0.2126.4453.29
Emina Wigow2007+0.2426.871:20.16
Lovisa Nilsson2006+0.3827.401:47.56
=16Simklubben LaxenSimklubben LaxenSWE1:47.69+6.32
Mellie Wijk2002+0.7126.8826.88
Valeriia Khatsarevych2006+0.2126.5853.46
Sophia Röhrle2007+0.2926.961:20.42
Maja Ljungdahl2006+0.2227.271:47.69
=16Väsby SimsällskapVäsby SimsällskapSWE1:47.69+6.32
Maxine Egner2004+0.6726.0226.02
Elsa Svahn2007+0.4627.6353.65
Jessika Watanabe2006+0.4227.221:20.87
Roya Tittelbach2003+0.4226.821:47.69
18Njurunda Simsällskap lag 2Njurunda SimsällskapSWE1:48.69+7.32
Ebba Rosenquist1989+0.6527.2427.24
Clara Bergh2004+0.2627.0054.24
Elsa Bergh2002+0.2727.191:21.43
Saga Pihlqvist2003+0.2927.261:48.69
19Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:49.50+8.13
Elin Gunnarsson2002+0.7227.4627.46
Althaea Süsskind2007+0.3726.5454.00
Julia Karlberg2007+0.5028.101:22.10
Vera Karlsson2003+0.2827.401:49.50
20Skuru IK/Tyresö SSSkuru IK/Tyresö SSSWE1:51.43+10.06
Josefin Alm2001+0.6326.6626.66
Emma Parsons2002+0.1128.9255.58
Alva Furingsten2006+0.1627.641:23.22
Emma Lundberg2005+0.1528.211:51.43
-Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWEDSQ
Hanna Bergman2001+0.7225.3225.32
Elin Melin2000+0.4027.3252.64
Isa Ståhl2006+0.2226.831:19.47
Gren 25, 200m fjärilsim herrar Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Gustav Olsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.691:59.93
50m: 26.36100m: 56.85(30.49)150m: 1:27.87(31.02)200m: 1:59.93(32.06)
2David Falk2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.682:03.35+3.42
50m: 27.29100m: 58.38(31.09)150m: 1:30.22(31.84)200m: 2:03.35(33.13)
3Henrik Kraemer2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.642:03.36+3.43
50m: 26.66100m: 58.31(31.65)150m: 1:30.90(32.59)200m: 2:03.36(32.46)
4Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.682:04.38+4.45
50m: 27.41100m: 59.15(31.74)150m: 1:31.78(32.63)200m: 2:04.38(32.60)
5Eddie Peng2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.712:07.68+7.75
50m: 28.65100m: 1:01.07(32.42)150m: 1:34.28(33.21)200m: 2:07.68(33.40)
6Dennis Partanen2003Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.712:09.03+9.10
50m: 28.33100m: 1:00.94(32.61)150m: 1:34.65(33.71)200m: 2:09.03(34.38)
7William Malmborg2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.622:09.50+9.57
50m: 27.28100m: 1:00.10(32.82)150m: 1:35.13(35.03)200m: 2:09.50(34.37)
8William Erneholm2006Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.602:09.89+9.96
50m: 28.89100m: 1:01.96(33.07)150m: 1:35.91(33.95)200m: 2:09.89(33.98)
9Gustav Storell2006Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.612:10.26+10.33
50m: 29.36100m: 1:01.92(32.56)150m: 1:35.27(33.35)200m: 2:10.26(34.99)
10Emil Gunnarsson2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.652:10.62+10.69
50m: 28.52100m: 1:01.74(33.22)150m: 1:35.81(34.07)200m: 2:10.62(34.81)
11Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.712:10.71+10.78
50m: 28.64100m: 1:01.76(33.12)150m: 1:35.57(33.81)200m: 2:10.71(35.14)
12Erik Mulikov2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.652:11.36+11.43
50m: 28.82100m: 1:01.75(32.93)150m: 1:36.30(34.55)200m: 2:11.36(35.06)
13Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.642:11.43+11.50
50m: 28.42100m: 1:01.25(32.83)150m: 1:35.80(34.55)200m: 2:11.43(35.63)
14Mario Orrego2006Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE+0.692:11.93+12.00
50m: 29.40100m: 1:02.15(32.75)150m: 1:36.74(34.59)200m: 2:11.93(35.19)
15Fredrik Karlsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.712:12.15+12.22
50m: 28.81100m: 1:01.68(32.87)150m: 1:35.63(33.95)200m: 2:12.15(36.52)
16Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.642:13.61+13.68
50m: 30.14100m: 1:04.38(34.24)150m: 1:39.23(34.85)200m: 2:13.61(34.38)
17Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.652:14.95+15.02
50m: 28.89100m: 1:03.44(34.55)150m: 1:38.89(35.45)200m: 2:14.95(36.06)
18Ted Nilsson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.692:15.71+15.78
50m: 29.59100m: 1:03.65(34.06)150m: 1:39.75(36.10)200m: 2:15.71(35.96)
19Caspian Humble2005Täby SimSWE+0.652:18.86+18.93
50m: 29.17100m: 1:03.39(34.22)150m: 1:39.79(36.40)200m: 2:18.86(39.07)
Gren 25, 200m fjärilsim herrar Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Victor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.641:58.64
50m: 26.30100m: 56.63(30.33)150m: 1:27.41(30.78)200m: 1:58.64(31.23)
2Gustav Olsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.691:59.93+1.29
50m: 26.36100m: 56.85(30.49)150m: 1:27.87(31.02)200m: 1:59.93(32.06)
3David Falk2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.682:03.35+4.71
50m: 27.29100m: 58.38(31.09)150m: 1:30.22(31.84)200m: 2:03.35(33.13)
4Henrik Kraemer2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.642:03.36+4.72
50m: 26.66100m: 58.31(31.65)150m: 1:30.90(32.59)200m: 2:03.36(32.46)
5Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.682:04.38+5.74
50m: 27.41100m: 59.15(31.74)150m: 1:31.78(32.63)200m: 2:04.38(32.60)
6Simon Blom1999Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.682:04.42+5.78
50m: 28.10100m: 59.25(31.15)150m: 1:31.44(32.19)200m: 2:04.42(32.98)
7Christopher Lindholm2002Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.642:05.01+6.37
50m: 27.52100m: 58.69(31.17)150m: 1:31.06(32.37)200m: 2:05.01(33.95)
8Ian Hangård2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.652:06.81+8.17
50m: 27.42100m: 59.51(32.09)150m: 1:32.15(32.64)200m: 2:06.81(34.66)
9William Kerman2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.692:07.51+8.87
50m: 28.22100m: 1:00.13(31.91)150m: 1:33.65(33.52)200m: 2:07.51(33.86)
=10Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.682:07.68+9.04
50m: 28.32100m: 1:01.05(32.73)150m: 1:34.58(33.53)200m: 2:07.68(33.10)
=10Eddie Peng2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.712:07.68+9.04
50m: 28.65100m: 1:01.07(32.42)150m: 1:34.28(33.21)200m: 2:07.68(33.40)
12Dennis Partanen2003Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.712:09.03+10.39
50m: 28.33100m: 1:00.94(32.61)150m: 1:34.65(33.71)200m: 2:09.03(34.38)
13Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.652:09.12+10.48
50m: 29.05100m: 1:02.34(33.29)150m: 1:36.30(33.96)200m: 2:09.12(32.82)
14William Malmborg2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.622:09.50+10.86
50m: 27.28100m: 1:00.10(32.82)150m: 1:35.13(35.03)200m: 2:09.50(34.37)
15William Erneholm2006Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.602:09.89+11.25
50m: 28.89100m: 1:01.96(33.07)150m: 1:35.91(33.95)200m: 2:09.89(33.98)
16Gustav Storell2006Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.612:10.26+11.62
50m: 29.36100m: 1:01.92(32.56)150m: 1:35.27(33.35)200m: 2:10.26(34.99)
17Emil Gunnarsson2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.652:10.62+11.98
50m: 28.52100m: 1:01.74(33.22)150m: 1:35.81(34.07)200m: 2:10.62(34.81)
18Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.712:10.71+12.07
50m: 28.64100m: 1:01.76(33.12)150m: 1:35.57(33.81)200m: 2:10.71(35.14)
19Alfred Åström1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.682:11.25+12.61
50m: 28.53100m: 1:01.14(32.61)150m: 1:34.90(33.76)200m: 2:11.25(36.35)
20Erik Mulikov2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.652:11.36+12.72
50m: 28.82100m: 1:01.75(32.93)150m: 1:36.30(34.55)200m: 2:11.36(35.06)
21Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.642:11.43+12.79
50m: 28.42100m: 1:01.25(32.83)150m: 1:35.80(34.55)200m: 2:11.43(35.63)
22Mario Orrego2006Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE+0.692:11.93+13.29
50m: 29.40100m: 1:02.15(32.75)150m: 1:36.74(34.59)200m: 2:11.93(35.19)
23Fredrik Karlsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.712:12.15+13.51
50m: 28.81100m: 1:01.68(32.87)150m: 1:35.63(33.95)200m: 2:12.15(36.52)
24Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.642:13.61+14.97
50m: 30.14100m: 1:04.38(34.24)150m: 1:39.23(34.85)200m: 2:13.61(34.38)
25Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.652:14.95+16.31
50m: 28.89100m: 1:03.44(34.55)150m: 1:38.89(35.45)200m: 2:14.95(36.06)
26Ted Nilsson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.692:15.71+17.07
50m: 29.59100m: 1:03.65(34.06)150m: 1:39.75(36.10)200m: 2:15.71(35.96)
27Caspian Humble2005Täby SimSWE+0.652:18.86+20.22
50m: 29.17100m: 1:03.39(34.22)150m: 1:39.79(36.40)200m: 2:18.86(39.07)
Gren 25, 200m fjärilsim herrar Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Victor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.641:56.23
50m: 25.71100m: 55.47(29.76)150m: 1:25.52(30.05)200m: 1:56.23(30.71)
2Gustav Olsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.671:57.68+1.45
50m: 26.32100m: 56.53(30.21)150m: 1:26.86(30.33)200m: 1:57.68(30.82)
3Henrik Kraemer2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.642:03.06+6.83
50m: 26.57100m: 57.77(31.20)150m: 1:30.31(32.54)200m: 2:03.06(32.75)
4David Falk2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.672:03.32+7.09
50m: 27.33100m: 58.62(31.29)150m: 1:31.14(32.52)200m: 2:03.32(32.18)
5Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.712:03.49+7.26
50m: 27.50100m: 59.15(31.65)150m: 1:31.60(32.45)200m: 2:03.49(31.89)
6Christopher Lindholm2002Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.632:04.87+8.64
50m: 28.19100m: 59.39(31.20)150m: 1:31.84(32.45)200m: 2:04.87(33.03)
7William Erneholm2006Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.592:05.35+9.12
50m: 28.13100m: 1:00.05(31.92)150m: 1:32.74(32.69)200m: 2:05.35(32.61)
8Simon Blom1999Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.672:05.38+9.15
50m: 27.61100m: 58.96(31.35)150m: 1:31.31(32.35)200m: 2:05.38(34.07)
9Eddie Peng2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.662:05.65+9.42
50m: 28.18100m: 1:00.04(31.86)150m: 1:32.84(32.80)200m: 2:05.65(32.81)
10Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.702:05.67+9.44
50m: 28.21100m: 1:00.05(31.84)150m: 1:32.59(32.54)200m: 2:05.67(33.08)
11Ian Hangård2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.662:06.61+10.38
50m: 27.12100m: 58.56(31.44)150m: 1:31.57(33.01)200m: 2:06.61(35.04)
12William Kerman2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.612:08.96+12.73
50m: 28.26100m: 1:00.17(31.91)150m: 1:33.71(33.54)200m: 2:08.96(35.25)
13Gustav Storell2006Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.602:09.15+12.92
50m: 28.66100m: 1:01.52(32.86)150m: 1:34.82(33.30)200m: 2:09.15(34.33)
14William Malmborg2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.632:09.59+13.36
50m: 27.89100m: 1:01.12(33.23)150m: 1:35.64(34.52)200m: 2:09.59(33.95)
15Emil Gunnarsson2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.692:09.63+13.40
50m: 28.58100m: 1:01.04(32.46)150m: 1:34.88(33.84)200m: 2:09.63(34.75)
16Dennis Partanen2003Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.732:10.67+14.44
50m: 28.86100m: 1:01.52(32.66)150m: 1:35.40(33.88)200m: 2:10.67(35.27)
Gren 26, 200m frisim damer Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

=1Thilda Häll2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.711:59.28
50m: 28.65100m: 59.01(30.36)150m: 1:29.74(30.73)200m: 1:59.28(29.54)
=1Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.671:59.28
50m: 28.05100m: 58.65(30.60)150m: 1:29.38(30.73)200m: 1:59.28(29.90)
3Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.681:59.86+0.58
50m: 28.18100m: 58.66(30.48)150m: 1:29.40(30.74)200m: 1:59.86(30.46)
4Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.631:59.90+0.62
50m: 28.54100m: 58.92(30.38)150m: 1:29.58(30.66)200m: 1:59.90(30.32)
5Moa Holmquist2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.642:02.79+3.51
50m: 29.55100m: 1:00.47(30.92)150m: 1:31.53(31.06)200m: 2:02.79(31.26)
6Ella Gutenwik2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.692:05.32+6.04
50m: 30.15100m: 1:01.84(31.69)150m: 1:33.83(31.99)200m: 2:05.32(31.49)
7Sara Strömsöe2006Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.692:05.44+6.16
50m: 29.55100m: 1:01.27(31.72)150m: 1:32.98(31.71)200m: 2:05.44(32.46)
8Amanda Cederqvist2005Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.712:05.99+6.71
50m: 29.15100m: 1:01.16(32.01)150m: 1:33.80(32.64)200m: 2:05.99(32.19)
9Maxine Egner2004Väsby SimsällskapBOT+0.722:06.15+6.87
50m: 29.34100m: 1:01.34(32.00)150m: 1:34.04(32.70)200m: 2:06.15(32.11)
10Thea Brünjes2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.672:06.19+6.91
50m: 29.92100m: 1:02.02(32.10)150m: 1:34.71(32.69)200m: 2:06.19(31.48)
11Vega Vollmer2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.732:06.53+7.25
50m: 29.38100m: 1:01.00(31.62)150m: 1:33.59(32.59)200m: 2:06.53(32.94)
12Nina Mirkhan2006Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.752:06.55+7.27
50m: 29.72100m: 1:01.72(32.00)150m: 1:34.12(32.40)200m: 2:06.55(32.43)
13Tyra Littorin2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.662:06.60+7.32
50m: 29.97100m: 1:01.99(32.02)150m: 1:34.18(32.19)200m: 2:06.60(32.42)
14Amelia Johansson Lindkvist2006Simklubben RanSWE+0.672:06.91+7.63
50m: 29.51100m: 1:01.86(32.35)150m: 1:34.35(32.49)200m: 2:06.91(32.56)
15Felicia Klintemar2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.702:07.27+7.99
50m: 29.39100m: 1:01.79(32.40)150m: 1:34.85(33.06)200m: 2:07.27(32.42)
16Sofia Hein2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.662:07.33+8.05
50m: 29.56100m: 1:01.85(32.29)150m: 1:34.71(32.86)200m: 2:07.33(32.62)
17Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.672:07.40+8.12
50m: 29.44100m: 1:01.41(31.97)150m: 1:34.31(32.90)200m: 2:07.40(33.09)
18Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenUKR+0.692:07.88+8.60
50m: 28.78100m: 1:01.55(32.77)150m: 1:35.05(33.50)200m: 2:07.88(32.83)
19Johanna Edgren2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.682:08.49+9.21
50m: 29.86100m: 1:02.02(32.16)150m: 1:35.33(33.31)200m: 2:08.49(33.16)
20Cajsa Wöhl2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.712:08.63+9.35
50m: 29.96100m: 1:02.03(32.07)150m: 1:35.69(33.66)200m: 2:08.63(32.94)
21Miranda Wahlstedt2006Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.792:08.90+9.62
50m: 29.73100m: 1:02.03(32.30)150m: 1:35.56(33.53)200m: 2:08.90(33.34)
=22Sabina Alman2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.692:09.25+9.97
50m: 30.38100m: 1:02.95(32.57)150m: 1:36.25(33.30)200m: 2:09.25(33.00)
=22Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.532:09.25+9.97
50m: 30.03100m: 1:02.54(32.51)150m: 1:35.90(33.36)200m: 2:09.25(33.35)
24Julia Arildsson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.762:09.32+10.04
50m: 30.45100m: 1:03.41(32.96)150m: 1:36.77(33.36)200m: 2:09.32(32.55)
25Agnes Wilde2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.632:09.81+10.53
50m: 30.20100m: 1:02.52(32.32)150m: 1:36.01(33.49)200m: 2:09.81(33.80)
26Bella Prytz2008Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.702:10.89+11.61
50m: 30.90100m: 1:03.70(32.80)150m: 1:37.45(33.75)200m: 2:10.89(33.44)
-Elise Käck2006Vansbro AIK SimklubbSWEDNS
Gren 26, 200m frisim damer Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

=1Thilda Häll2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.711:59.28
50m: 28.65100m: 59.01(30.36)150m: 1:29.74(30.73)200m: 1:59.28(29.54)
=1Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.671:59.28
50m: 28.05100m: 58.65(30.60)150m: 1:29.38(30.73)200m: 1:59.28(29.90)
3Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.681:59.86+0.58
50m: 28.18100m: 58.66(30.48)150m: 1:29.40(30.74)200m: 1:59.86(30.46)
4Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.631:59.90+0.62
50m: 28.54100m: 58.92(30.38)150m: 1:29.58(30.66)200m: 1:59.90(30.32)
5Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.742:00.01+0.73
50m: 28.64100m: 59.52(30.88)150m: 1:29.80(30.28)200m: 2:00.01(30.21)
6Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.712:00.32+1.04
50m: 28.10100m: 59.92(31.82)150m: 1:30.54(30.62)200m: 2:00.32(29.78)
7Moa Holmquist2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.642:02.79+3.51
50m: 29.55100m: 1:00.47(30.92)150m: 1:31.53(31.06)200m: 2:02.79(31.26)
8Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.702:04.16+4.88
50m: 29.25100m: 1:00.49(31.24)150m: 1:32.37(31.88)200m: 2:04.16(31.79)
9Ella Gutenwik2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.692:05.32+6.04
50m: 30.15100m: 1:01.84(31.69)150m: 1:33.83(31.99)200m: 2:05.32(31.49)
10Sara Strömsöe2006Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.692:05.44+6.16
50m: 29.55100m: 1:01.27(31.72)150m: 1:32.98(31.71)200m: 2:05.44(32.46)
11Amanda Cederqvist2005Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.712:05.99+6.71
50m: 29.15100m: 1:01.16(32.01)150m: 1:33.80(32.64)200m: 2:05.99(32.19)
12Maxine Egner2004Väsby SimsällskapBOT+0.722:06.15+6.87
50m: 29.34100m: 1:01.34(32.00)150m: 1:34.04(32.70)200m: 2:06.15(32.11)
13Thea Brünjes2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.672:06.19+6.91
50m: 29.92100m: 1:02.02(32.10)150m: 1:34.71(32.69)200m: 2:06.19(31.48)
14Vega Vollmer2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.732:06.53+7.25
50m: 29.38100m: 1:01.00(31.62)150m: 1:33.59(32.59)200m: 2:06.53(32.94)
15Nina Mirkhan2006Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.752:06.55+7.27
50m: 29.72100m: 1:01.72(32.00)150m: 1:34.12(32.40)200m: 2:06.55(32.43)
16Tyra Littorin2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.662:06.60+7.32
50m: 29.97100m: 1:01.99(32.02)150m: 1:34.18(32.19)200m: 2:06.60(32.42)
17Elin Melin2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.672:06.77+7.49
50m: 29.43100m: 1:01.55(32.12)150m: 1:33.96(32.41)200m: 2:06.77(32.81)
18Amelia Johansson Lindkvist2006Simklubben RanSWE+0.672:06.91+7.63
50m: 29.51100m: 1:01.86(32.35)150m: 1:34.35(32.49)200m: 2:06.91(32.56)
19Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.722:07.10+7.82
50m: 29.30100m: 1:01.09(31.79)150m: 1:33.91(32.82)200m: 2:07.10(33.19)
20Felicia Klintemar2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.702:07.27+7.99
50m: 29.39100m: 1:01.79(32.40)150m: 1:34.85(33.06)200m: 2:07.27(32.42)
21Sofia Hein2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.662:07.33+8.05
50m: 29.56100m: 1:01.85(32.29)150m: 1:34.71(32.86)200m: 2:07.33(32.62)
22Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.672:07.40+8.12
50m: 29.44100m: 1:01.41(31.97)150m: 1:34.31(32.90)200m: 2:07.40(33.09)
23Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenUKR+0.692:07.88+8.60
50m: 28.78100m: 1:01.55(32.77)150m: 1:35.05(33.50)200m: 2:07.88(32.83)
24Johanna Edgren2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.682:08.49+9.21
50m: 29.86100m: 1:02.02(32.16)150m: 1:35.33(33.31)200m: 2:08.49(33.16)
25Cajsa Wöhl2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.712:08.63+9.35
50m: 29.96100m: 1:02.03(32.07)150m: 1:35.69(33.66)200m: 2:08.63(32.94)
26Miranda Wahlstedt2006Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.792:08.90+9.62
50m: 29.73100m: 1:02.03(32.30)150m: 1:35.56(33.53)200m: 2:08.90(33.34)
=27Sabina Alman2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.692:09.25+9.97
50m: 30.38100m: 1:02.95(32.57)150m: 1:36.25(33.30)200m: 2:09.25(33.00)
=27Kerstin Landahl2008Skövde SimsällskapSWE+0.532:09.25+9.97
50m: 30.03100m: 1:02.54(32.51)150m: 1:35.90(33.36)200m: 2:09.25(33.35)
29Julia Arildsson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.762:09.32+10.04
50m: 30.45100m: 1:03.41(32.96)150m: 1:36.77(33.36)200m: 2:09.32(32.55)
30Agnes Wilde2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.632:09.81+10.53
50m: 30.20100m: 1:02.52(32.32)150m: 1:36.01(33.49)200m: 2:09.81(33.80)
31Bella Prytz2008Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.702:10.89+11.61
50m: 30.90100m: 1:03.70(32.80)150m: 1:37.45(33.75)200m: 2:10.89(33.44)
-Felicia Östlund2002Skuru IdrottsklubbSWEDNS
-Elise Käck2006Vansbro AIK SimklubbSWEDNS
Gren 26, 200m frisim damer Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.711:56.65
50m: 26.77100m: 56.51(29.74)150m: 1:26.56(30.05)200m: 1:56.65(30.09)
2Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.711:57.59+0.94
50m: 27.56100m: 57.39(29.83)150m: 1:27.35(29.96)200m: 1:57.59(30.24)
3Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.741:57.72+1.07
50m: 28.03100m: 57.69(29.66)150m: 1:27.54(29.85)200m: 1:57.72(30.18)
4Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.641:58.28+1.63
50m: 27.52100m: 57.18(29.66)150m: 1:27.55(30.37)200m: 1:58.28(30.73)
5Thilda Häll2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.691:58.74+2.09
50m: 28.15100m: 58.36(30.21)150m: 1:28.75(30.39)200m: 1:58.74(29.99)
6Moa Holmquist2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.692:02.30+5.65
50m: 28.86100m: 59.77(30.91)150m: 1:30.84(31.07)200m: 2:02.30(31.46)
7Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.732:02.87+6.22
50m: 28.22100m: 58.88(30.66)150m: 1:30.81(31.93)200m: 2:02.87(32.06)
8Maxine Egner2004Väsby SimsällskapBOT+0.722:04.16+7.51
50m: 29.34100m: 1:00.68(31.34)150m: 1:32.66(31.98)200m: 2:04.16(31.50)
9Amanda Cederqvist2005Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.702:04.20+7.55
50m: 28.71100m: 1:00.20(31.49)150m: 1:32.44(32.24)200m: 2:04.20(31.76)
10Thea Brünjes2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.712:04.71+8.06
50m: 28.59100m: 1:00.41(31.82)150m: 1:33.27(32.86)200m: 2:04.71(31.44)
11Ella Gutenwik2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.702:05.05+8.40
50m: 29.33100m: 1:00.08(30.75)150m: 1:32.13(32.05)200m: 2:05.05(32.92)
12Vega Vollmer2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.702:05.53+8.88
50m: 29.22100m: 1:00.76(31.54)150m: 1:33.01(32.25)200m: 2:05.53(32.52)
13Nina Mirkhan2006Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.632:06.05+9.40
50m: 29.68100m: 1:01.34(31.66)150m: 1:33.52(32.18)200m: 2:06.05(32.53)
14Amelia Johansson Lindkvist2006Simklubben RanSWE+0.672:06.73+10.08
50m: 29.72100m: 1:01.85(32.13)150m: 1:34.44(32.59)200m: 2:06.73(32.29)
15Elin Melin2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.682:06.82+10.17
50m: 29.19100m: 1:00.57(31.38)150m: 1:33.33(32.76)200m: 2:06.82(33.49)
16Tyra Littorin2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.642:07.64+10.99
50m: 29.70100m: 1:01.84(32.14)150m: 1:34.69(32.85)200m: 2:07.64(32.95)
Gren 27, 50m frisim herrar Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Erik Falk2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6722.37
2Melker Rosengren2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.7122.73+0.36
3Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6322.99+0.62
4Rasmus Hanson2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.5923.05+0.68
5Axel Auer2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.5623.09+0.72
6Hugo Stenskepp2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6523.12+0.75
7Anton Witzell2004Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.7323.18+0.81
8Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6423.26+0.89
9Magnus Lindström2004Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.6823.39+1.02
10Tim Rogersson2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6723.40+1.03
11Iyas Kalash2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6323.51+1.14
12Jakob Rasmuson2003Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6523.63+1.26
13Leo Güleryüz2006Täby SimSWE+0.6923.67+1.30
14Erik Olsson2004Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6923.68+1.31
15Jason Walterstad2004Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.6223.69+1.32
16Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6323.75+1.38
17Isaac Barrett2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6123.81+1.44
18Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.5823.86+1.49
=19William Barkehed2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6723.90+1.53
=19Anthon Huasson2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE+0.6123.90+1.53
=21Morris Martin2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6523.94+1.57
=21Albin Hedlund2003Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.6223.94+1.57
23Ludvig Romare2004Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE+0.6123.95+1.58
=24Viktor Svärd2005Simklubben ÄgirSWE+0.6123.97+1.60
=24Daniel Ruijs2004Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6023.97+1.60
26Levente Nagy2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6323.98+1.61
27Seth Nillund2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6124.09+1.72
28Casper Kristensen2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6124.13+1.76
29Alwin Edqvist2006Växjö SimsällskapSWE+0.6424.14+1.77
30Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7024.15+1.78
31Hugo Swanson2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE+0.6924.16+1.79
32Job Sanders2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6824.19+1.82
33Gustav Lokrantz2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.6424.23+1.86
34Albin Eriksson2003Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6624.26+1.89
35Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6024.29+1.92
36William Norén2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6324.33+1.96
37Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6524.36+1.99
38Lukas Malmström2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6124.39+2.02
39Ted Nilsson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6224.41+2.04
40Jonathan Palminger2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6524.44+2.07
41Ferdinand Bang2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.5624.46+2.09
42Eddie Dahlström2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6124.51+2.14
43Jacob Hellman2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6524.53+2.16
44Axel Vaide2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6324.62+2.25
45Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6324.64+2.27
46Oliver Rasool2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6324.67+2.30
47Alvin Eriksson2003Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6124.69+2.32
48Sam Hamzehnejad2006Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6924.92+2.55
49Ludvig Holfve2003Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.6525.03+2.66
Gren 27, 50m frisim herrar Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Isak Eliasson1996Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.7021.88
2Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6222.10+0.22
3Elias Persson2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6722.16+0.28
4Jonathan Kling1993Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.7222.20+0.32
5Erik Falk2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6722.37+0.49
=6Jonas Holmström1992Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7022.73+0.85
=6Melker Rosengren2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.7122.73+0.85
8Daniel Kertes1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6322.87+0.99
9Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6922.93+1.05
10Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6322.99+1.11
11Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.6723.03+1.15
12Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6223.04+1.16
13Rasmus Hanson2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.5923.05+1.17
14Axel Auer2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.5623.09+1.21
15Hugo Stenskepp2003Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6523.12+1.24
16Anton Witzell2004Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.7323.18+1.30
17Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6523.25+1.37
18Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6423.26+1.38
19Emil Svensson2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6723.31+1.43
20Olle Sköld1999Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6223.32+1.44
21Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.6323.38+1.50
22Magnus Lindström2004Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.6823.39+1.51
23Tim Rogersson2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6723.40+1.52
24Iyas Kalash2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6323.51+1.63
25Anders Ludvigsson2000Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.5823.52+1.64
26Johannes Fällgren2002Lidingö SimklubbSWE+0.6623.58+1.70
27Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6523.61+1.73
28Jakob Rasmuson2003Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6523.63+1.75
29Leo Güleryüz2006Täby SimSWE+0.6923.67+1.79
30Erik Olsson2004Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6923.68+1.80
31Jason Walterstad2004Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.6223.69+1.81
32Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6823.71+1.83
33Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6323.75+1.87
=34Oscar Elfers2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6723.77+1.89
=34Gustav Lind2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6823.77+1.89
36Isaac Barrett2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6123.81+1.93
37Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.5823.86+1.98
38August Mathisen2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6423.89+2.01
=39William Barkehed2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6723.90+2.02
=39Anthon Huasson2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE+0.6123.90+2.02
41Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.5523.93+2.05
=42Morris Martin2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6523.94+2.06
=42Albin Hedlund2003Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.6223.94+2.06
=44Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6823.95+2.07
=44Ludvig Romare2004Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE+0.6123.95+2.07
=46Viktor Svärd2005Simklubben ÄgirSWE+0.6123.97+2.09
=46Daniel Ruijs2004Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6023.97+2.09
48Levente Nagy2005Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6323.98+2.10
=49Seth Nillund2005Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6124.09+2.21
=49Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6524.09+2.21
51Casper Kristensen2005Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6124.13+2.25
52Alwin Edqvist2006Växjö SimsällskapSWE+0.6424.14+2.26
53Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7024.15+2.27
54Hugo Swanson2006Gävle SimsällskapSWE+0.6924.16+2.28
55Job Sanders2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6824.19+2.31
56Gustav Lokrantz2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.6424.23+2.35
57Albin Eriksson2003Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6624.26+2.38
=58Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6024.29+2.41
=58Carl Wennerholm2002Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6424.29+2.41
60William Norén2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6324.33+2.45
61Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6524.36+2.48
62Lukas Malmström2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6124.39+2.51
63Ted Nilsson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6224.41+2.53
64Jonathan Palminger2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6524.44+2.56
65Ferdinand Bang2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.5624.46+2.58
66Eddie Dahlström2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6124.51+2.63
67Jacob Hellman2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6524.53+2.65
68Axel Vaide2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6324.62+2.74
69Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6324.64+2.76
70Oliver Rasool2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6324.67+2.79
71Alvin Eriksson2003Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6124.69+2.81
72Sam Hamzehnejad2006Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6924.92+3.04
73Ludvig Holfve2003Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.6525.03+3.15
-Erik Kähr1995Simklubben NeptunSWEDNS
-Erik Brandt1999Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWEDNS
Gren 27, 50m frisim herrar Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elias Persson2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6421.85
2Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6122.06+0.21
3Isak Eliasson1996Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6522.09+0.24
4Jonathan Kling1993Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6322.18+0.33
5Erik Falk2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6722.48+0.63
6Melker Rosengren2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6822.58+0.73
7Daniel Kertes1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6222.59+0.74
8Jonas Holmström1992Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6722.71+0.86
9Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7422.72+0.87
10Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.5922.88+1.03
11Rasmus Hanson2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.5922.97+1.12
12Emil Svensson2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6623.03+1.18
=13Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6223.11+1.26
=13Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6123.11+1.26
15Axel Auer2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.5723.16+1.31
16Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.6723.18+1.33
Gren 28, 50m bröstsim damer Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emelie Fast2004Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6430.32
2Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6230.91+0.59
3Lisa Nystrand2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6831.64+1.32
4Klara Lindqvist2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.5631.75+1.43
5Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6031.76+1.44
6Tone Sandsjö2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.7331.78+1.46
7Sara Strömsöe2006Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.6332.01+1.69
8Vilma Lindberg2004Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.6732.11+1.79
9Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6732.16+1.84
10Alma Mühr2005Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.6832.21+1.89
11Saga Boråker2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7032.22+1.90
12Mathilda Sandberg2005Täby SimSWE+0.6232.41+2.09
13Lina Dahlgren2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6632.46+2.14
14Sally Olsson2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6932.48+2.16
15Alva Landälv2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6532.74+2.42
16Louise Haglöv2003Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.7132.80+2.48
17Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6532.91+2.59
18Moa Nyblom2005Täby SimSWE+0.6632.95+2.63
19Leah Ishaq2006Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.5733.00+2.68
20Sara Sjölander2006Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.6433.17+2.85
=21Engla Ellbrant2004Täby SimSWE+0.6933.30+2.98
=21Milla Wahlund2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.7433.30+2.98
23Agnes Jonasson2005Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.6633.32+3.00
24Tindra Karjanmaa2004Täby SimSWE+0.6733.56+3.24
25Ronja Eir Kristjánsdóttir-Larsén2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6533.59+3.27
26Amanda Persson2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.6633.86+3.54
27Sammi Thai2005Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE+0.5533.89+3.57
28Erma Duratovic2005Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.6233.96+3.64
29Alice Stenbeck2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6834.11+3.79
30Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7434.40+4.08
Gren 28, 50m bröstsim damer Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7030.23
2Emelie Fast2004Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6430.32+0.09
3Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6230.91+0.68
=4Lisa Nystrand2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6831.64+1.41
=4Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7131.64+1.41
6Klara Lindqvist2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.5631.75+1.52
7Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6031.76+1.53
8Tone Sandsjö2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.7331.78+1.55
9Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.6831.98+1.75
10Sara Strömsöe2006Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.6332.01+1.78
11Vilma Lindberg2004Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.6732.11+1.88
12Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6732.16+1.93
13Lea Granert2001Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6732.19+1.96
14Alma Mühr2005Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.6832.21+1.98
15Saga Boråker2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7032.22+1.99
16Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6832.32+2.09
17Mathilda Sandberg2005Täby SimSWE+0.6232.41+2.18
18Lina Dahlgren2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6632.46+2.23
19Sally Olsson2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6932.48+2.25
20Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.6732.55+2.32
21Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7132.61+2.38
22Alva Landälv2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6532.74+2.51
23Louise Haglöv2003Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.7132.80+2.57
24Andrea Bengtsson1991Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.7032.89+2.66
25Vicky Luc2007Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6532.91+2.68
26Moa Nyblom2005Täby SimSWE+0.6632.95+2.72
27Leah Ishaq2006Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.5733.00+2.77
28Sara Sjölander2006Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.6433.17+2.94
=29Engla Ellbrant2004Täby SimSWE+0.6933.30+3.07
=29Milla Wahlund2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.7433.30+3.07
31Agnes Jonasson2005Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.6633.32+3.09
32Johanna Andersson2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6333.50+3.27
=33Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6633.56+3.33
=33Tindra Karjanmaa2004Täby SimSWE+0.6733.56+3.33
35Ronja Eir Kristjánsdóttir-Larsén2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6533.59+3.36
36Amanda Persson2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.6633.86+3.63
37Sammi Thai2005Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE+0.5533.89+3.66
38Emma Parsons2002Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.7333.90+3.67
39Erma Duratovic2005Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.6233.96+3.73
40Alice Stenbeck2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6834.11+3.88
41Tilda Hilbert2004Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7434.40+4.17
42Felicia Östlund2002Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE+0.6634.92+4.69
Gren 28, 50m bröstsim damer Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6829.87
2Emelie Fast2004Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.6430.32+0.45
3Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6231.04+1.17
4Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7331.13+1.26
5Lisa Nystrand2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.7031.61+1.74
6Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.5931.65+1.78
7Tone Sandsjö2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6931.73+1.86
8Klara Lindqvist2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.5731.81+1.94
9Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.6331.92+2.05
10Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6331.96+2.09
11Sara Strömsöe2006Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.6432.06+2.19
=12Saga Boråker2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7232.10+2.23
=12Vilma Lindberg2004Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.6732.10+2.23
=14Lea Granert2001Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.7032.11+2.24
=14Alma Mühr2005Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.7032.11+2.24
16Ebba Holgersson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6632.26+2.39
Gren 29, 100m ryggsim herrar Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Anton Witzell2004Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.6955.36
50m: 27.04100m: 55.36(28.32)
=2Noah Juhlin Fredriksson2005Täby SimSWE+0.5955.39+0.03
50m: 26.90100m: 55.39(28.49)
=2Adi Ramovic2004Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.5355.39+0.03
50m: 26.96100m: 55.39(28.43)
4Oskar Fridsell2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.5355.49+0.13
50m: 26.53100m: 55.49(28.96)
5Lucas Sterling2004Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6355.57+0.21
50m: 26.88100m: 55.57(28.69)
6Jacob Glans2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.5556.03+0.67
50m: 26.67100m: 56.03(29.36)
7Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.5556.18+0.82
50m: 27.43100m: 56.18(28.75)
8Oliver Albinzon2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.5156.89+1.53
50m: 27.28100m: 56.89(29.61)
9Ivar Mengelbier2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6257.11+1.75
50m: 27.29100m: 57.11(29.82)
10Melvin Carlsson2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.5857.48+2.12
50m: 27.35100m: 57.48(30.13)
11Magnus Lindström2004Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.6257.50+2.14
50m: 27.93100m: 57.50(29.57)
12Felix Rosenkvist2004Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.5257.65+2.29
50m: 27.80100m: 57.65(29.85)
13Anton Hegmegi2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.5957.77+2.41
50m: 27.52100m: 57.77(30.25)
14Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.5758.09+2.73
50m: 28.14100m: 58.09(29.95)
15Arvid Nilsson2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7058.17+2.81
50m: 28.02100m: 58.17(30.15)
16Jens Magnusson2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.5058.20+2.84
50m: 28.18100m: 58.20(30.02)
17August Jansson2005Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.6158.35+2.99
50m: 28.35100m: 58.35(30.00)
18Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6558.42+3.06
50m: 27.93100m: 58.42(30.49)
19Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6658.56+3.20
50m: 27.91100m: 58.56(30.65)
20Ludvig Berndtsson2005Täby SimSWE+0.5958.73+3.37
50m: 28.31100m: 58.73(30.42)
21Philip Palmqvist2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6658.78+3.42
50m: 28.23100m: 58.78(30.55)
22Mattias Kvist2003Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.5859.09+3.73
50m: 28.39100m: 59.09(30.70)
23Rasmus Skyving2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.5359.18+3.82
50m: 28.71100m: 59.18(30.47)
24Gustaf Stokholm2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.5559.38+4.02
50m: 28.50100m: 59.38(30.88)
25Viktor Henrysson2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6459.66+4.30
50m: 28.98100m: 59.66(30.68)
26William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6159.80+4.44
50m: 28.96100m: 59.80(30.84)
27Carl Hansson2003Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.531:00.09+4.73
50m: 28.67100m: 1:00.09(31.42)
28Ludvig Glantz2006Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.561:00.47+5.11
50m: 28.61100m: 1:00.47(31.86)
29Gustav Niring2004Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.591:00.70+5.34
50m: 28.67100m: 1:00.70(32.03)
30Alfred Rosberg2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.501:00.90+5.54
50m: 28.75100m: 1:00.90(32.15)
31Albin Hedlund2003Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.601:00.91+5.55
50m: 28.53100m: 1:00.91(32.38)
32Theo Oerther2003Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.571:01.12+5.76
50m: 29.60100m: 1:01.12(31.52)
33Ludvig Holfve2003Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.571:01.78+6.42
50m: 29.44100m: 1:01.78(32.34)
-Nicola Pavlovic Cano2007Väsby SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 29, 100m ryggsim herrar Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Samuel Törnqvist1997Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.5653.45
50m: 25.89100m: 53.45(27.56)
2Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.5653.87+0.42
50m: 25.86100m: 53.87(28.01)
3Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6455.30+1.85
50m: 26.56100m: 55.30(28.74)
4Anton Witzell2004Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.6955.36+1.91
50m: 27.04100m: 55.36(28.32)
=5Noah Juhlin Fredriksson2005Täby SimSWE+0.5955.39+1.94
50m: 26.90100m: 55.39(28.49)
=5Adi Ramovic2004Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.5355.39+1.94
50m: 26.96100m: 55.39(28.43)
7Oskar Fridsell2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.5355.49+2.04
50m: 26.53100m: 55.49(28.96)
8Lucas Sterling2004Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6355.57+2.12
50m: 26.88100m: 55.57(28.69)
9Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6556.01+2.56
50m: 27.19100m: 56.01(28.82)
10Jacob Glans2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.5556.03+2.58
50m: 26.67100m: 56.03(29.36)
11Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6756.17+2.72
50m: 27.42100m: 56.17(28.75)
12Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.5556.18+2.73
50m: 27.43100m: 56.18(28.75)
13Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6156.31+2.86
50m: 27.40100m: 56.31(28.91)
14Gustav Lind2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6556.32+2.87
50m: 27.21100m: 56.32(29.11)
15Oliver Albinzon2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.5156.89+3.44
50m: 27.28100m: 56.89(29.61)
16Ivar Mengelbier2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6257.11+3.66
50m: 27.29100m: 57.11(29.82)
17Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6757.44+3.99
50m: 27.81100m: 57.44(29.63)
18Melvin Carlsson2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.5857.48+4.03
50m: 27.35100m: 57.48(30.13)
19Magnus Lindström2004Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.6257.50+4.05
50m: 27.93100m: 57.50(29.57)
20Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6157.57+4.12
50m: 27.98100m: 57.57(29.59)
21Felix Rosenkvist2004Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.5257.65+4.20
50m: 27.80100m: 57.65(29.85)
22Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6157.71+4.26
50m: 27.43100m: 57.71(30.28)
23Emil Svensson2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7057.74+4.29
50m: 27.96100m: 57.74(29.78)
24Jakob Källquist2001Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6257.76+4.31
50m: 28.12100m: 57.76(29.64)
25Anton Hegmegi2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.5957.77+4.32
50m: 27.52100m: 57.77(30.25)
26Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.6057.82+4.37
50m: 28.39100m: 57.82(29.43)
27Erik Brandt1999Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6458.02+4.57
50m: 27.80100m: 58.02(30.22)
28Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.5758.09+4.64
50m: 28.14100m: 58.09(29.95)
29Simon Baastad2002Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.6558.12+4.67
50m: 28.06100m: 58.12(30.06)
30Arvid Nilsson2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7058.17+4.72
50m: 28.02100m: 58.17(30.15)
31Jens Magnusson2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.5058.20+4.75
50m: 28.18100m: 58.20(30.02)
32August Jansson2005Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.6158.35+4.90
50m: 28.35100m: 58.35(30.00)
33Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.6458.39+4.94
50m: 28.10100m: 58.39(30.29)
34Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6558.42+4.97
50m: 27.93100m: 58.42(30.49)
35Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6658.56+5.11
50m: 27.91100m: 58.56(30.65)
36Ludvig Berndtsson2005Täby SimSWE+0.5958.73+5.28
50m: 28.31100m: 58.73(30.42)
37Philip Palmqvist2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6658.78+5.33
50m: 28.23100m: 58.78(30.55)
38Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE+0.5558.80+5.35
50m: 28.02100m: 58.80(30.78)
39Mattias Kvist2003Södertörns SimsällskapSWE+0.5859.09+5.64
50m: 28.39100m: 59.09(30.70)
=40Karl Hydén Liljegren2001Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6459.18+5.73
50m: 28.67100m: 59.18(30.51)
=40Rasmus Skyving2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.5359.18+5.73
50m: 28.71100m: 59.18(30.47)
42Gustaf Stokholm2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.5559.38+5.93
50m: 28.50100m: 59.38(30.88)
43Viktor Henrysson2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6459.66+6.21
50m: 28.98100m: 59.66(30.68)
44William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6159.80+6.35
50m: 28.96100m: 59.80(30.84)
45Carl Hansson2003Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.531:00.09+6.64
50m: 28.67100m: 1:00.09(31.42)
46Ludvig Glantz2006Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.561:00.47+7.02
50m: 28.61100m: 1:00.47(31.86)
47Ian Hangård2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.611:00.67+7.22
50m: 28.75100m: 1:00.67(31.92)
48Gustav Niring2004Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.591:00.70+7.25
50m: 28.67100m: 1:00.70(32.03)
49Alfred Rosberg2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.501:00.90+7.45
50m: 28.75100m: 1:00.90(32.15)
50Albin Hedlund2003Sundsvalls SimsällskapSWE+0.601:00.91+7.46
50m: 28.53100m: 1:00.91(32.38)
51Theo Oerther2003Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.571:01.12+7.67
50m: 29.60100m: 1:01.12(31.52)
52Ludvig Holfve2003Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.571:01.78+8.33
50m: 29.44100m: 1:01.78(32.34)
-Nicola Pavlovic Cano2007Väsby SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 29, 100m ryggsim herrar Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Samuel Törnqvist1997Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.5352.52
50m: 24.90100m: 52.52(27.62)
2Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.5752.92+0.40
50m: 24.94100m: 52.92(27.98)
3Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6454.73+2.21
50m: 26.51100m: 54.73(28.22)
4Adi Ramovic2004Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.5255.35+2.83
50m: 26.67100m: 55.35(28.68)
5Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6255.88+3.36
50m: 26.82100m: 55.88(29.06)
6Noah Juhlin Fredriksson2005Täby SimSWE+0.6155.92+3.40
50m: 27.24100m: 55.92(28.68)
7Lucas Sterling2004Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6255.99+3.47
50m: 26.97100m: 55.99(29.02)
=8Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.5756.05+3.53
50m: 27.05100m: 56.05(29.00)
=8Oskar Fridsell2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.5356.05+3.53
50m: 27.02100m: 56.05(29.03)
10Jacob Glans2006Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.5656.35+3.83
50m: 27.03100m: 56.35(29.32)
11Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.5956.39+3.87
50m: 27.41100m: 56.39(28.98)
12Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6756.59+4.07
50m: 27.26100m: 56.59(29.33)
13Anton Witzell2004Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.6556.71+4.19
50m: 27.46100m: 56.71(29.25)
14Oliver Albinzon2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.5256.78+4.26
50m: 27.21100m: 56.78(29.57)
15Gustav Lind2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6556.88+4.36
50m: 27.31100m: 56.88(29.57)
16Ivar Mengelbier2007Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6357.87+5.35
50m: 27.52100m: 57.87(30.35)
Gren 30, 200m ryggsim damer Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.632:10.93
50m: 31.41100m: 1:04.61(33.20)150m: 1:37.85(33.24)200m: 2:10.93(33.08)
2Lisa Nystrand2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.722:12.16+1.23
50m: 31.63100m: 1:04.80(33.17)150m: 1:38.61(33.81)200m: 2:12.16(33.55)
3Linnea Gipperth2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.732:14.35+3.42
50m: 31.86100m: 1:05.52(33.66)150m: 1:39.55(34.03)200m: 2:14.35(34.80)
4Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.582:15.75+4.82
50m: 31.85100m: 1:06.55(34.70)150m: 1:40.91(34.36)200m: 2:15.75(34.84)
5Elsa Svahn2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.632:16.78+5.85
50m: 32.12100m: 1:07.12(35.00)150m: 1:42.07(34.95)200m: 2:16.78(34.71)
6Alice Persson2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.602:17.71+6.78
50m: 32.27100m: 1:06.90(34.63)150m: 1:42.39(35.49)200m: 2:17.71(35.32)
7Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.572:17.90+6.97
50m: 32.35100m: 1:07.13(34.78)150m: 1:42.79(35.66)200m: 2:17.90(35.11)
8Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.702:20.43+9.50
50m: 32.86100m: 1:08.26(35.40)150m: 1:44.58(36.32)200m: 2:20.43(35.85)
9Emelie Ek-Wärn2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.692:20.47+9.54
50m: 31.99100m: 1:07.19(35.20)150m: 1:43.74(36.55)200m: 2:20.47(36.73)
10Isabella Nilsson2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.712:20.59+9.66
50m: 32.73100m: 1:07.06(34.33)150m: 1:43.26(36.20)200m: 2:20.59(37.33)
11Zinna Bengtsson Nimander2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.642:21.89+10.96
50m: 32.64100m: 1:08.72(36.08)150m: 1:45.89(37.17)200m: 2:21.89(36.00)
12Frida Florén2004Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.662:22.07+11.14
50m: 32.53100m: 1:07.67(35.14)150m: 1:44.35(36.68)200m: 2:22.07(37.72)
13Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.662:22.08+11.15
50m: 33.36100m: 1:09.16(35.80)150m: 1:45.73(36.57)200m: 2:22.08(36.35)
14Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.782:22.92+11.99
50m: 33.68100m: 1:09.83(36.15)150m: 1:46.60(36.77)200m: 2:22.92(36.32)
15Roya Tittelbach2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.632:24.07+13.14
50m: 33.21100m: 1:09.32(36.11)150m: 1:46.53(37.21)200m: 2:24.07(37.54)
16Ida Nordberg2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.632:24.19+13.26
50m: 33.75100m: 1:10.07(36.32)150m: 1:46.99(36.92)200m: 2:24.19(37.20)
17Julia Almquist2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.602:24.22+13.29
50m: 33.69100m: 1:09.48(35.79)150m: 1:46.89(37.41)200m: 2:24.22(37.33)
18Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.612:24.46+13.53
50m: 33.11100m: 1:09.89(36.78)150m: 1:47.66(37.77)200m: 2:24.46(36.80)
19Amelia Johansson Lindkvist2006Simklubben RanSWE+0.782:25.22+14.29
50m: 34.84100m: 1:11.97(37.13)150m: 1:48.89(36.92)200m: 2:25.22(36.33)
20Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.612:26.09+15.16
50m: 33.84100m: 1:10.77(36.93)150m: 1:48.80(38.03)200m: 2:26.09(37.29)
21Ebba Jönsson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.732:26.16+15.23
50m: 33.65100m: 1:10.26(36.61)150m: 1:47.78(37.52)200m: 2:26.16(38.38)
22Nina Podric2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.602:26.60+15.67
50m: 34.15100m: 1:11.10(36.95)150m: 1:48.74(37.64)200m: 2:26.60(37.86)
23Astrid Lönn2008Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE+0.612:27.33+16.40
50m: 33.36100m: 1:10.40(37.04)150m: 1:49.35(38.95)200m: 2:27.33(37.98)
24Julia Rodriguez Räms2007Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE+0.702:29.34+18.41
50m: 34.78100m: 1:12.33(37.55)150m: 1:51.05(38.72)200m: 2:29.34(38.29)
-Amanda Persson2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.47DSQ
Gren 30, 200m ryggsim damer Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.632:10.93
50m: 31.41100m: 1:04.61(33.20)150m: 1:37.85(33.24)200m: 2:10.93(33.08)
2Lisa Nystrand2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.722:12.16+1.23
50m: 31.63100m: 1:04.80(33.17)150m: 1:38.61(33.81)200m: 2:12.16(33.55)
3Hanna Rosvall2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.612:12.52+1.59
50m: 30.51100m: 1:03.85(33.34)150m: 1:38.23(34.38)200m: 2:12.52(34.29)
4Elise Öberg2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.572:13.26+2.33
50m: 30.43100m: 1:03.47(33.04)150m: 1:38.26(34.79)200m: 2:13.26(35.00)
5Linnea Gipperth2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.732:14.35+3.42
50m: 31.86100m: 1:05.52(33.66)150m: 1:39.55(34.03)200m: 2:14.35(34.80)
6Miranda Arvidsson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.582:14.46+3.53
50m: 31.70100m: 1:06.13(34.43)150m: 1:39.93(33.80)200m: 2:14.46(34.53)
7Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.582:15.75+4.82
50m: 31.85100m: 1:06.55(34.70)150m: 1:40.91(34.36)200m: 2:15.75(34.84)
8Elsa Svahn2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.632:16.78+5.85
50m: 32.12100m: 1:07.12(35.00)150m: 1:42.07(34.95)200m: 2:16.78(34.71)
9Alice Persson2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.602:17.71+6.78
50m: 32.27100m: 1:06.90(34.63)150m: 1:42.39(35.49)200m: 2:17.71(35.32)
10Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.572:17.90+6.97
50m: 32.35100m: 1:07.13(34.78)150m: 1:42.79(35.66)200m: 2:17.90(35.11)
11Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.702:20.43+9.50
50m: 32.86100m: 1:08.26(35.40)150m: 1:44.58(36.32)200m: 2:20.43(35.85)
12Emelie Ek-Wärn2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.692:20.47+9.54
50m: 31.99100m: 1:07.19(35.20)150m: 1:43.74(36.55)200m: 2:20.47(36.73)
13Isabella Nilsson2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.712:20.59+9.66
50m: 32.73100m: 1:07.06(34.33)150m: 1:43.26(36.20)200m: 2:20.59(37.33)
14Zinna Bengtsson Nimander2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.642:21.89+10.96
50m: 32.64100m: 1:08.72(36.08)150m: 1:45.89(37.17)200m: 2:21.89(36.00)
15Frida Florén2004Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.662:22.07+11.14
50m: 32.53100m: 1:07.67(35.14)150m: 1:44.35(36.68)200m: 2:22.07(37.72)
16Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.662:22.08+11.15
50m: 33.36100m: 1:09.16(35.80)150m: 1:45.73(36.57)200m: 2:22.08(36.35)
17Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.782:22.92+11.99
50m: 33.68100m: 1:09.83(36.15)150m: 1:46.60(36.77)200m: 2:22.92(36.32)
18Roya Tittelbach2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.632:24.07+13.14
50m: 33.21100m: 1:09.32(36.11)150m: 1:46.53(37.21)200m: 2:24.07(37.54)
19Ida Nordberg2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.632:24.19+13.26
50m: 33.75100m: 1:10.07(36.32)150m: 1:46.99(36.92)200m: 2:24.19(37.20)
20Julia Almquist2007Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.602:24.22+13.29
50m: 33.69100m: 1:09.48(35.79)150m: 1:46.89(37.41)200m: 2:24.22(37.33)
21Elsa Sjöström2006Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.612:24.46+13.53
50m: 33.11100m: 1:09.89(36.78)150m: 1:47.66(37.77)200m: 2:24.46(36.80)
22Amelia Johansson Lindkvist2006Simklubben RanSWE+0.782:25.22+14.29
50m: 34.84100m: 1:11.97(37.13)150m: 1:48.89(36.92)200m: 2:25.22(36.33)
23Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.612:26.09+15.16
50m: 33.84100m: 1:10.77(36.93)150m: 1:48.80(38.03)200m: 2:26.09(37.29)
24Ebba Jönsson2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.732:26.16+15.23
50m: 33.65100m: 1:10.26(36.61)150m: 1:47.78(37.52)200m: 2:26.16(38.38)
25Nina Podric2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.602:26.60+15.67
50m: 34.15100m: 1:11.10(36.95)150m: 1:48.74(37.64)200m: 2:26.60(37.86)
26Astrid Lönn2008Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE+0.612:27.33+16.40
50m: 33.36100m: 1:10.40(37.04)150m: 1:49.35(38.95)200m: 2:27.33(37.98)
27Davilda Lareva2000Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.592:28.07+17.14
50m: 31.58100m: 1:07.54(35.96)150m: 1:46.96(39.42)200m: 2:28.07(41.11)
28Julia Rodriguez Räms2007Skuru IdrottsklubbSWE+0.702:29.34+18.41
50m: 34.78100m: 1:12.33(37.55)150m: 1:51.05(38.72)200m: 2:29.34(38.29)
-Amanda Persson2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.47DSQ
Gren 30, 200m ryggsim damer Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Hanna Rosvall2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.622:07.41
50m: 29.72100m: 1:02.00(32.28)150m: 1:34.75(32.75)200m: 2:07.41(32.66)
2Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.642:10.09+2.68
50m: 30.99100m: 1:03.61(32.62)150m: 1:36.65(33.04)200m: 2:10.09(33.44)
3Elise Öberg2002Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.582:10.79+3.38
50m: 30.85100m: 1:04.25(33.40)150m: 1:37.93(33.68)200m: 2:10.79(32.86)
4Miranda Arvidsson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.572:11.70+4.29
50m: 30.82100m: 1:03.73(32.91)150m: 1:36.84(33.11)200m: 2:11.70(34.86)
5Lisa Nystrand2006Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.712:12.26+4.85
50m: 31.48100m: 1:04.94(33.46)150m: 1:38.67(33.73)200m: 2:12.26(33.59)
6Linnea Gipperth2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.662:14.14+6.73
50m: 31.47100m: 1:05.31(33.84)150m: 1:39.88(34.57)200m: 2:14.14(34.26)
7Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.582:14.20+6.79
50m: 31.51100m: 1:05.28(33.77)150m: 1:39.79(34.51)200m: 2:14.20(34.41)
8Alice Persson2003Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.662:17.07+9.66
50m: 32.40100m: 1:07.32(34.92)150m: 1:42.75(35.43)200m: 2:17.07(34.32)
9Emelie Ek-Wärn2004Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.682:17.64+10.23
50m: 31.87100m: 1:06.49(34.62)150m: 1:42.39(35.90)200m: 2:17.64(35.25)
10Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.612:18.34+10.93
50m: 31.93100m: 1:05.69(33.76)150m: 1:41.03(35.34)200m: 2:18.34(37.31)
11Elsa Svahn2007Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.662:19.08+11.67
50m: 32.20100m: 1:07.48(35.28)150m: 1:43.38(35.90)200m: 2:19.08(35.70)
12Lina Nielsen2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.822:19.49+12.08
50m: 32.41100m: 1:07.35(34.94)150m: 1:43.68(36.33)200m: 2:19.49(35.81)
13Alma Strömberg2007Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.662:20.74+13.33
50m: 32.65100m: 1:08.15(35.50)150m: 1:44.64(36.49)200m: 2:20.74(36.10)
14Isabella Nilsson2008Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.722:20.93+13.52
50m: 32.55100m: 1:07.57(35.02)150m: 1:44.78(37.21)200m: 2:20.93(36.15)
15Frida Florén2004Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.642:22.84+15.43
50m: 32.24100m: 1:08.03(35.79)150m: 1:45.24(37.21)200m: 2:22.84(37.60)
16Zinna Bengtsson Nimander2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.672:23.96+16.55
50m: 33.17100m: 1:09.24(36.07)150m: 1:46.48(37.24)200m: 2:23.96(37.48)
Gren 31, 4x100m frisim herrar Jr Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWE3:21.91
Hugo Stenskepp2003+0.6024.0250.2250.22
Gustav Olsson2004+0.2123.2549.091:39.31
Hugo Lennartsson2004+0.2024.5251.922:31.23
Isaac Barrett2005+0.1323.9150.683:21.91
2Simklubben NeptunSimklubben NeptunSWE3:22.72+0.81
Morris Martin2004+0.6324.6251.1051.10
Jakob Rasmuson2003+0.3824.7551.431:42.53
Tim Rogersson2005+0.1123.1648.712:31.24
Hjalmar Mueller2004+0.4524.2851.483:22.72
3Linköpings Allmänna SSLinköpings Allmänna SSSWE3:22.82+0.91
Lucas Humling2005+0.6325.0251.7751.77
William Barkehed2003+0.2123.6549.871:41.64
Henrik Lidström2003+0.2225.1451.972:33.61
Markus Stahre2004+0.1223.1749.213:22.82
4Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWE3:25.92+4.01
Fredrik Karlsson2004+0.6725.3052.5952.59
David Falk2003+0.723.4949.921:42.51
Levente Nagy2005+0.3024.6151.532:34.04
Jonathan Palminger2004+0.2124.5551.883:25.92
5Väsby SimsällskapVäsby SimsällskapSWE3:26.48+4.57
Melker Rosengren2003+0.6923.6449.4549.45
Eddie Peng2007+0.3024.9252.121:41.57
Linus Areblad2004+0.3524.8651.802:33.37
Iyas Kalash2004+0.4325.1853.113:26.48
6Simklubben LaxenSimklubben LaxenSWE3:27.67+5.76
Petter Bergdahl2005+0.7125.0052.0252.02
Erik Olsson2004+0.3224.7152.051:44.07
Oscar Bjering2004+0.2724.9451.142:35.21
Emil Wannem2006+0.4125.0452.463:27.67
7Helsingborgs SimsällskapHelsingborgs SimsällskapSWE3:28.00+6.09
Axel Auer2003+0.5624.4050.5150.51
Axel Vaide2005+0.3024.8752.821:43.33
Alan Jovic2004+0.424.2251.332:34.66
Gustaf Stokholm2004+0.4325.1753.343:28.00
8Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben ElfsborgSWE3:28.74+6.83
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004+0.6824.7051.0351.03
Henrik Kraemer2005+0.2324.1451.281:42.31
Tim Nageus2005+0.4525.3053.662:35.97
Kevin Söderqvist2004+0.3325.0952.773:28.74
9Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE3:28.95+7.04
Alvin Välkki2004+0.6324.9452.1152.11
Max Swegmark2004+0.2724.5351.121:43.23
Arvid Höglund2005+0.4525.0353.182:36.41
Måns Evertsson2003+0.2025.1352.543:28.95
10Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:29.68+7.77
Hektor Kvarnlöf2004+0.6325.4052.5552.55
Anton Windeman2006+0.2824.7552.531:45.08
Alejandro Poller2007+0.2224.6552.552:37.63
Fredrik Ekholm2004+0.2824.4152.053:29.68
11Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE3:29.93+8.02
Job Sanders2003+0.6525.3953.2353.23
Erik Mulikov2005+0.2424.9252.161:45.39
Felix Wrakén2003+0.3624.9052.402:37.79
Lukas Malmström2003+0.1124.3052.143:29.93
12Landskrona SimsällskapLandskrona SimsällskapSWE3:31.69+9.78
Casper Kristensen2005+0.6025.0552.3352.33
Axel Wergeland2006+0.725.0354.311:46.64
Ludvig Hoff2005-125.3954.012:40.65
Ted Nilsson2006+0.3524.2651.043:31.69
13Simklubben Neptun lag 2Simklubben NeptunSWE3:31.89+9.98
Ferdinand Bang2005+0.5725.2953.3053.30
Oliver Albinzon2005+0.1724.7952.361:45.66
Theo Djuphammar2005+0.2725.3852.962:38.62
Emil Gunnarsson2004+0.2725.2853.273:31.89
14Täby SimTäby SimSWE3:33.19+11.28
Ludvig Berndtsson2005+0.7225.3353.1253.12
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson2005+0.2825.0952.091:45.21
Eric Risland2006+0.4926.1955.482:40.69
Leo Güleryüz2006+0.3224.8952.503:33.19
15Södertörns SimsällskapSödertörns SimsällskapSWE3:33.45+11.54
Botvid Wiell2005+0.6725.5153.7353.73
Sam Hamzehnejad2006+0.1525.6654.011:47.74
Gustav Storell2006+0.2625.4253.232:40.97
Mattias Kvist2003+0.2225.1852.483:33.45
16Sundsvalls SimsällskapSundsvalls SimsällskapSWE3:33.98+12.07
Albin Hedlund2003+0.6825.5353.9553.95
Jason Walterstad2004+0.524.7852.021:45.97
Carl Hansson2003+0.2625.4353.722:39.69
Danny Simaleza2005+0.925.3554.293:33.98
17Motala SimsällskapMotala SimsällskapSWE3:34.01+12.10
Edvin Karlsson2004+0.6725.8353.9253.92
Elliot Fielder2003+0.824.6552.591:46.51
Gustav Fahlström2005+0.2425.5954.292:40.80
Fabian Lagström2004+0.2325.2953.213:34.01
18Simklubben SydsimSimklubben SydsimSWE3:34.57+12.66
Anton Witzell2004+0.7324.7550.6650.66
Liam Bech2003+0.2526.2355.311:45.97
Cristian Stefan Nicoara2008+0.325.9856.862:42.83
Felix Rosenkvist2004+0.2324.7751.743:34.57
19Kristianstads SLSKristianstads SLSSWE3:34.64+12.73
Jacob Olsson2006+0.6225.8654.0154.01
Malte Ljunggren2006+0.4125.7254.151:48.16
Jacob Glans2006+0.1425.4653.952:42.11
Melvin Carlsson2005+0.2224.4852.533:34.64
20Föreningen Varbergs SimFöreningen Varbergs SimSWE3:34.83+12.92
Måns Bengtsson2006+0.6525.9154.1954.19
Malte Almqvist2004+0.2825.0653.741:47.93
Arvid Kvorning2005+0.124.5752.702:40.63
Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005+0.2425.6354.203:34.83
21Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE3:34.92+13.01
William Norén2006+0.6425.3053.8453.84
Jacob Hellman2006+0.1024.6153.101:46.94
Erik Andersson2005+0.1925.0753.702:40.64
Alvin Eriksson2003+0.625.5654.283:34.92
22Spårvägen SimföreningSpårvägen SimföreningSWE3:35.08+13.17
Rasmus Hanson2003+0.6024.7851.0051.00
William Erneholm2006+0.2625.7554.331:45.33
Viktor Dahlberg2005+0.4225.8054.712:40.04
David Kaspervik2003+0.2326.1555.043:35.08
23Väsby Simsällskap lag 2Väsby SimsällskapSWE3:35.21+13.30
Alexander Arnö2005+0.6925.4053.1353.13
William Malmborg2003+0.4224.7452.441:45.57
Oliver Munn2007+0.3825.8753.992:39.56
Ragnar Simonsson2004+0.4526.5355.653:35.21
24Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap lag 2Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE3:41.37+19.46
Isak Andersson2004+0.6325.8054.2154.21
Erik Bailey2007+0.3625.5653.941:48.15
Alexander Nilsson2005+0.3325.8555.162:43.31
Gustaf Dalqvist2007+0.2827.8358.063:41.37
-Järfälla SimsällskapJärfälla SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningStockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWEDSQ
Daniel Ruijs2004+0.5925.0454.0554.05
Gren 32, 4x50m medley damer Jr Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Täby SimTäby SimSWE1:53.35
Mathilda Sandberg2005+0.5728.2928.29
Moa Nyblom2005+0.4032.081:00.37
Emmy Hällkvist2008+0.3526.651:27.02
Tindra Karjanmaa2004+0.2826.331:53.35
2Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:53.89+0.54
Trine Forss2003+0.6728.2528.25
Saga Boråker2004+0.1431.2859.53
Annie Hegmegi2003+0.2827.571:27.10
Moa Holmquist2004+0.2426.791:53.89
3Solna Sundbyberg SS 04Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE1:55.66+2.31
Alice Velden2005+0.5627.6927.69
Leah Ishaq2006+0.3732.711:00.40
Else Jomaa2004+0.3629.241:29.64
Thea Bergström2007+0.2926.021:55.66
4Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben ElfsborgSWE1:55.78+2.43
Alma Strömberg2007+0.6430.0830.08
Sally Olsson2005+0.2431.961:02.04
Clara Sandberg2004+0.2628.891:30.93
Sofia Åstedt2003+0.4024.851:55.78
5Spårvägen SimföreningSpårvägen SimföreningSWE1:56.11+2.76
Linnea Gipperth2003+0.6329.3829.38
Tone Sandsjö2003+0.331.231:00.61
Alma Thunberg2005+0.3128.261:28.87
Alexandra Alkas Alias2006+0.6027.241:56.11
6Helsingborgs SimsällskapHelsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:56.13+2.78
Alice Persson2003+0.5930.3230.32
Ebba Holgersson2005+0.2331.621:01.94
Angelina Agrell2003+0.1927.641:29.58
Vega Vollmer2005+0.2926.551:56.13
7Simklubben NeptunSimklubben NeptunSWE1:56.14+2.79
Sara Lofter2006+0.5830.0030.00
Lisa Nystrand2006+0.2331.341:01.34
Lovisa Ramsten2005+0.3227.831:29.17
Felicia Klintemar2005+0.3026.971:56.14
8Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:56.66+3.31
Linnea Liljenfors2004+0.6130.9830.98
Tea Winblad2004+0.931.731:02.71
Kristina Orban2004+0.2227.241:29.95
Alicia Ekelund2007+0.2026.711:56.66
9Njurunda SimsällskapNjurunda SimsällskapSWE1:57.00+3.65
Frida Florén2004+0.4430.1930.19
Agnes Jonasson2005+0.1232.771:02.96
Sara Strömsöe2006+0.3027.781:30.74
Hanna Jonasson2004+0.2526.261:57.00
10Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWE1:57.55+4.20
Isabella Nilsson2008+0.7329.3729.37
Ronja Eir Kristjánsdóttir-Larsén2006+0.3132.841:02.21
Clara Steen2003+0.3428.541:30.75
Isa Ståhl2006+0.2526.801:57.55
11Kristianstads SLSKristianstads SLSSWE1:57.69+4.34
Vicky Luc2007+0.6430.0830.08
Olivia Klint Ipsa2005+0.3430.641:00.72
Ana Corluka2006+0.2029.581:30.30
Tigra Salomonsson2006+0.1527.391:57.69
12Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:58.19+4.84
Lina Nielsen2005+0.7030.0730.07
Filippa Höglund2005+0.2234.271:04.34
Sofia Abrahamsson2005+0.2027.721:32.06
Yelizaveta Savenok2005+0.1426.131:58.19
13Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:58.39+5.04
Alicia Johansson2003+0.6630.3930.39
Alva Landälv2005+0.2832.751:03.14
Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006+0.3428.321:31.46
Cajsa Wöhl2004+0.3026.931:58.39
14Södertörns SimsällskapSödertörns SimsällskapSWE1:58.51+5.16
Ellinor Eldh2006+0.6133.0933.09
Emelie Fast2004+0.2030.161:03.25
Alva Qvist2006+0.2728.561:31.81
Stella Svensson2009+0.1026.701:58.51
15Väsby SimsällskapVäsby SimsällskapSWE1:58.78+5.43
Elsa Svahn2007+0.6530.9530.95
Milla Wahlund2006+0.2332.771:03.72
Maxine Egner2004+0.1127.831:31.55
Roya Tittelbach2003+0.4327.231:58.78
16Luleå SS/Umeå SSLuleå SS/Umeå SSSWE1:58.99+5.64
Julia Hellström2006+0.6731.3931.39
Klara Lindqvist2005+0.2732.451:03.84
Randi Arnesen2005+0.1429.051:32.89
Bella Prytz2008-226.101:58.99
17Falu SS/Söderhamn SSFalu SS/Söderhamns SSSWE1:59.28+5.93
Alva Granzell2006+0.5931.1431.14
Louise Haglöv2003+0.2532.911:04.05
Julia Lindgren2004+0.4828.291:32.34
Saga Andersson2006+0.826.941:59.28
18Örebro SimalliansÖrebro SimalliansSWE1:59.37+6.02
Julia Pietsch2005+0.6830.8830.88
Alma Mühr2005+0.2232.071:02.95
Josefina Näsén2005+0.1729.261:32.21
Ellen Jörstad2007+0.3827.161:59.37
19Simklubben LaxenSimklubben LaxenSWE1:59.81+6.46
Valeriia Khatsarevych2006+0.6430.8430.84
Lina Dahlgren2005+0.1032.231:03.07
Sophia Röhrle2007+0.4729.381:32.45
Maja Ljungdahl2006+0.1627.361:59.81
20SK TritonSimklubben TritonSWE1:59.92+6.57
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander2005+0.6130.0330.03
Amanda Persson2005+0.533.161:03.19
Maja Blomliden2004+0.4329.581:32.77
Liv Stalbohm2007+0.2127.151:59.92
21Täby Sim lag 2Täby SimSWE1:59.94+6.59
Ida Ösund-Ireland2007+0.6731.0431.04
Engla Ellbrant2004+0.5332.851:03.89
Filippa Bolling2004+0.4429.161:33.05
Kateryna Lato2006+0.1326.891:59.94
22Linköpings Allmänna SSLinköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:00.34+6.99
Vera Karlsson2003+0.6130.0030.00
Olivia Gustafsson2004+0.1634.621:04.62
Thilde Smedbäck2004+0.3529.161:33.78
Althaea Süsskind2007+0.2826.562:00.34
23Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:02.34+8.99
Olivia Staafgård2007+0.6130.3830.38
Zoe Kanen2007+0.1634.971:05.35
Sara Nyqvist2003+0.3329.501:34.85
Isabell Wertheim2008+0.4027.492:02.34
24Stockholms KappsimningsklubbStockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:02.36+9.01
Isabel Teglöf2003+0.5731.9131.91
Alma Brorson2008+0.1933.881:05.79
Ella Bolmstrand2004+0.4029.941:35.73
Sara Torstensson200426.632:02.36
Gren 33, 1500m frisim herrar Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6615:51.75
50m: 27.64100m: 58.14(30.50)150m: 1:29.51(31.37)200m: 2:01.20(31.69)
250m: 2:32.99(31.79)300m: 3:04.72(31.73)350m: 3:36.85(32.13)400m: 4:08.70(31.85)
450m: 4:40.23(31.53)500m: 5:12.03(31.80)550m: 5:43.68(31.65)600m: 6:16.09(32.41)
650m: 6:47.94(31.85)700m: 7:19.85(31.91)750m: 7:52.04(32.19)800m: 8:24.27(32.23)
850m: 8:56.50(32.23)900m: 9:28.90(32.40)950m: 10:01.24(32.34)1000m: 10:33.85(32.61)
1050m: 11:06.20(32.35)1100m: 11:38.70(32.50)1150m: 12:11.29(32.59)1200m: 12:43.53(32.24)
1250m: 13:15.66(32.13)1300m: 13:47.41(31.75)1350m: 14:19.21(31.80)1400m: 14:50.34(31.13)
1450m: 15:21.29(30.95)1500m: 15:51.75(30.46)
2Ted Wiker2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7715:54.32+2.57
50m: 28.66100m: 59.94(31.28)150m: 1:31.37(31.43)200m: 2:03.20(31.83)
250m: 2:34.92(31.72)300m: 3:06.49(31.57)350m: 3:38.28(31.79)400m: 4:10.16(31.88)
450m: 4:41.94(31.78)500m: 5:13.72(31.78)550m: 5:45.59(31.87)600m: 6:17.72(32.13)
650m: 6:49.71(31.99)700m: 7:21.86(32.15)750m: 7:53.91(32.05)800m: 8:25.83(31.92)
850m: 8:57.83(32.00)900m: 9:29.75(31.92)950m: 10:01.85(32.10)1000m: 10:33.84(31.99)
1050m: 11:05.71(31.87)1100m: 11:37.71(32.00)1150m: 12:09.89(32.18)1200m: 12:42.22(32.33)
1250m: 13:14.73(32.51)1300m: 13:46.75(32.02)1350m: 14:18.99(32.24)1400m: 14:51.60(32.61)
1450m: 15:23.71(32.11)1500m: 15:54.32(30.61)
3John Zetterqvist2004Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.7315:55.63+3.88
50m: 28.25100m: 59.61(31.36)150m: 1:31.13(31.52)200m: 2:02.77(31.64)
250m: 2:34.40(31.63)300m: 3:06.04(31.64)350m: 3:37.93(31.89)400m: 4:09.91(31.98)
450m: 4:41.74(31.83)500m: 5:13.54(31.80)550m: 5:45.53(31.99)600m: 6:17.51(31.98)
650m: 6:49.72(32.21)700m: 7:21.90(32.18)750m: 7:53.85(31.95)800m: 8:25.86(32.01)
850m: 8:57.99(32.13)900m: 9:30.18(32.19)950m: 10:02.37(32.19)1000m: 10:34.69(32.32)
1050m: 11:07.15(32.46)1100m: 11:39.65(32.50)1150m: 12:11.91(32.26)1200m: 12:44.28(32.37)
1250m: 13:16.84(32.56)1300m: 13:49.03(32.19)1350m: 14:21.54(32.51)1400m: 14:53.65(32.11)
1450m: 15:25.74(32.09)1500m: 15:55.63(29.89)
4Morris Martin2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6616:00.07+8.32
50m: 27.91100m: 58.60(30.69)150m: 1:29.61(31.01)200m: 2:01.62(32.01)
250m: 2:33.50(31.88)300m: 3:05.29(31.79)350m: 3:37.28(31.99)400m: 4:09.47(32.19)
450m: 4:41.43(31.96)500m: 5:13.32(31.89)550m: 5:45.31(31.99)600m: 6:17.28(31.97)
650m: 6:49.76(32.48)700m: 7:22.13(32.37)750m: 7:54.62(32.49)800m: 8:27.11(32.49)
850m: 8:59.38(32.27)900m: 9:32.04(32.66)950m: 10:04.72(32.68)1000m: 10:37.31(32.59)
1050m: 11:09.88(32.57)1100m: 11:42.42(32.54)1150m: 12:15.59(33.17)1200m: 12:47.87(32.28)
1250m: 13:21.11(33.24)1300m: 13:53.29(32.18)1350m: 14:25.23(31.94)1400m: 14:57.41(32.18)
1450m: 15:30.06(32.65)1500m: 16:00.07(30.01)
5Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.6216:05.32+13.57
50m: 28.43100m: 59.92(31.49)150m: 1:31.66(31.74)200m: 2:03.33(31.67)
250m: 2:35.11(31.78)300m: 3:07.15(32.04)350m: 3:39.21(32.06)400m: 4:11.24(32.03)
450m: 4:43.32(32.08)500m: 5:15.54(32.22)550m: 5:47.41(31.87)600m: 6:19.57(32.16)
650m: 6:52.03(32.46)700m: 7:24.49(32.46)750m: 7:57.03(32.54)800m: 8:29.58(32.55)
850m: 9:02.09(32.51)900m: 9:34.58(32.49)950m: 10:07.09(32.51)1000m: 10:39.62(32.53)
1050m: 11:12.09(32.47)1100m: 11:44.66(32.57)1150m: 12:17.22(32.56)1200m: 12:50.12(32.90)
1250m: 13:22.73(32.61)1300m: 13:55.51(32.78)1350m: 14:27.96(32.45)1400m: 15:00.70(32.74)
1450m: 15:33.32(32.62)1500m: 16:05.32(32.00)
6Rasmus Skyving2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6016:13.11+21.36
50m: 29.18100m: 1:01.18(32.00)150m: 1:33.41(32.23)200m: 2:06.11(32.70)
250m: 2:38.94(32.83)300m: 3:12.03(33.09)350m: 3:44.93(32.90)400m: 4:18.30(33.37)
450m: 4:51.12(32.82)500m: 5:23.78(32.66)550m: 5:56.31(32.53)600m: 6:28.87(32.56)
650m: 7:01.36(32.49)700m: 7:33.96(32.60)750m: 8:06.73(32.77)800m: 8:39.34(32.61)
850m: 9:11.85(32.51)900m: 9:44.56(32.71)950m: 10:17.22(32.66)1000m: 10:49.68(32.46)
1050m: 11:22.19(32.51)1100m: 11:54.56(32.37)1150m: 12:27.28(32.72)1200m: 13:00.01(32.73)
1250m: 13:32.74(32.73)1300m: 14:05.22(32.48)1350m: 14:37.68(32.46)1400m: 15:10.08(32.40)
1450m: 15:42.24(32.16)1500m: 16:13.11(30.87)
7Henrik Lidström2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.8316:14.29+22.54
50m: 28.86100m: 1:00.29(31.43)150m: 1:32.59(32.30)200m: 2:05.16(32.57)
250m: 2:38.04(32.88)300m: 3:10.84(32.80)350m: 3:43.40(32.56)400m: 4:16.20(32.80)
450m: 4:48.94(32.74)500m: 5:21.86(32.92)550m: 5:54.80(32.94)600m: 6:27.64(32.84)
650m: 7:00.38(32.74)700m: 7:32.94(32.56)750m: 8:05.58(32.64)800m: 8:38.64(33.06)
850m: 9:11.67(33.03)900m: 9:44.41(32.74)950m: 10:17.05(32.64)1000m: 10:50.09(33.04)
1050m: 11:22.86(32.77)1100m: 11:55.55(32.69)1150m: 12:28.29(32.74)1200m: 13:01.27(32.98)
1250m: 13:34.16(32.89)1300m: 14:06.79(32.63)1350m: 14:39.78(32.99)1400m: 15:12.28(32.50)
1450m: 15:44.26(31.98)1500m: 16:14.29(30.03)
8Axel Gustavsson2005Lidingö SimklubbSWE+0.7016:22.96+31.21
50m: 29.28100m: 1:01.33(32.05)150m: 1:33.86(32.53)200m: 2:06.23(32.37)
250m: 2:38.99(32.76)300m: 3:11.74(32.75)350m: 3:44.47(32.73)400m: 4:17.67(33.20)
450m: 4:50.62(32.95)500m: 5:23.38(32.76)550m: 5:56.43(33.05)600m: 6:29.49(33.06)
650m: 7:02.64(33.15)700m: 7:35.72(33.08)750m: 8:08.94(33.22)800m: 8:42.23(33.29)
850m: 9:15.58(33.35)900m: 9:48.93(33.35)950m: 10:21.99(33.06)1000m: 10:55.05(33.06)
1050m: 11:28.04(32.99)1100m: 12:00.94(32.90)1150m: 12:34.52(33.58)1200m: 13:07.61(33.09)
1250m: 13:40.48(32.87)1300m: 14:13.57(33.09)1350m: 14:46.66(33.09)1400m: 15:19.51(32.85)
1450m: 15:52.39(32.88)1500m: 16:22.96(30.57)
9Oskar Glawing2005Finspångs SimklubbSWE+0.7216:25.48+33.73
50m: 29.88100m: 1:01.95(32.07)150m: 1:34.79(32.84)200m: 2:07.62(32.83)
250m: 2:39.98(32.36)300m: 3:12.68(32.70)350m: 3:45.35(32.67)400m: 4:18.34(32.99)
450m: 4:51.30(32.96)500m: 5:24.20(32.90)550m: 5:56.98(32.78)600m: 6:29.75(32.77)
650m: 7:02.66(32.91)700m: 7:35.67(33.01)750m: 8:08.77(33.10)800m: 8:41.83(33.06)
850m: 9:15.19(33.36)900m: 9:48.49(33.30)950m: 10:21.53(33.04)1000m: 10:54.69(33.16)
1050m: 11:27.49(32.80)1100m: 12:00.79(33.30)1150m: 12:34.22(33.43)1200m: 13:07.42(33.20)
1250m: 13:40.95(33.53)1300m: 14:14.61(33.66)1350m: 14:48.09(33.48)1400m: 15:21.24(33.15)
1450m: 15:53.79(32.55)1500m: 16:25.48(31.69)
10David Axelsson2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6616:29.60+37.85
50m: 28.14100m: 59.19(31.05)150m: 1:31.22(32.03)200m: 2:03.35(32.13)
250m: 2:35.62(32.27)300m: 3:08.21(32.59)350m: 3:40.86(32.65)400m: 4:13.49(32.63)
450m: 4:46.20(32.71)500m: 5:18.92(32.72)550m: 5:51.75(32.83)600m: 6:24.80(33.05)
650m: 6:57.75(32.95)700m: 7:31.11(33.36)750m: 8:04.92(33.81)800m: 8:38.75(33.83)
850m: 9:12.50(33.75)900m: 9:45.24(32.74)950m: 10:19.39(34.15)1000m: 10:54.08(34.69)
1050m: 11:28.61(34.53)1100m: 12:02.20(33.59)1150m: 12:34.63(32.43)1200m: 13:07.37(32.74)
1250m: 13:41.68(34.31)1300m: 14:15.73(34.05)1350m: 14:49.67(33.94)1400m: 15:23.37(33.70)
1450m: 15:56.62(33.25)1500m: 16:29.60(32.98)
11Hilding Hallberg2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6816:30.14+38.39
50m: 28.99100m: 1:01.75(32.76)150m: 1:34.83(33.08)200m: 2:08.14(33.31)
250m: 2:41.51(33.37)300m: 3:14.29(32.78)350m: 3:47.29(33.00)400m: 4:20.25(32.96)
450m: 4:53.45(33.20)500m: 5:26.87(33.42)550m: 6:00.40(33.53)600m: 6:33.87(33.47)
650m: 7:06.71(32.84)700m: 7:39.75(33.04)750m: 8:13.02(33.27)800m: 8:46.52(33.50)
850m: 9:19.60(33.08)900m: 9:52.40(32.80)950m: 10:25.20(32.80)1000m: 10:58.39(33.19)
1050m: 11:31.94(33.55)1100m: 12:05.17(33.23)1150m: 12:38.73(33.56)1200m: 13:12.06(33.33)
1250m: 13:45.39(33.33)1300m: 14:18.64(33.25)1350m: 14:51.95(33.31)1400m: 15:25.24(33.29)
1450m: 15:58.15(32.91)1500m: 16:30.14(31.99)
12Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6716:30.52+38.77
50m: 28.87100m: 1:00.89(32.02)150m: 1:33.25(32.36)200m: 2:06.04(32.79)
250m: 2:38.81(32.77)300m: 3:11.76(32.95)350m: 3:44.92(33.16)400m: 4:17.96(33.04)
450m: 4:51.07(33.11)500m: 5:24.24(33.17)550m: 5:57.46(33.22)600m: 6:30.40(32.94)
650m: 7:03.63(33.23)700m: 7:36.84(33.21)750m: 8:10.14(33.30)800m: 8:43.64(33.50)
850m: 9:17.24(33.60)900m: 9:50.94(33.70)950m: 10:24.57(33.63)1000m: 10:58.19(33.62)
1050m: 11:31.68(33.49)1100m: 12:05.03(33.35)1150m: 12:38.26(33.23)1200m: 13:11.67(33.41)
1250m: 13:45.60(33.93)1300m: 14:19.13(33.53)1350m: 14:52.81(33.68)1400m: 15:26.30(33.49)
1450m: 15:59.54(33.24)1500m: 16:30.52(30.98)
13Max Grubesic2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7716:31.18+39.43
50m: 29.52100m: 1:01.45(31.93)150m: 1:33.92(32.47)200m: 2:06.76(32.84)
250m: 2:39.23(32.47)300m: 3:12.52(33.29)350m: 3:45.86(33.34)400m: 4:19.23(33.37)
450m: 4:52.46(33.23)500m: 5:25.69(33.23)550m: 5:59.17(33.48)600m: 6:32.51(33.34)
650m: 7:05.58(33.07)700m: 7:38.74(33.16)750m: 8:11.87(33.13)800m: 8:45.21(33.34)
850m: 9:18.48(33.27)900m: 9:51.66(33.18)950m: 10:24.82(33.16)1000m: 10:58.04(33.22)
1050m: 11:31.00(32.96)1100m: 12:04.33(33.33)1150m: 12:37.81(33.48)1200m: 13:11.32(33.51)
1250m: 13:45.20(33.88)1300m: 14:18.93(33.73)1350m: 14:52.98(34.05)1400m: 15:26.57(33.59)
1450m: 16:00.22(33.65)1500m: 16:31.18(30.96)
14Felix Wrakén2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7416:31.45+39.70
50m: 29.51100m: 1:01.69(32.18)150m: 1:34.10(32.41)200m: 2:06.88(32.78)
250m: 2:39.28(32.40)300m: 3:12.16(32.88)350m: 3:45.31(33.15)400m: 4:18.79(33.48)
450m: 4:52.26(33.47)500m: 5:25.43(33.17)550m: 5:59.14(33.71)600m: 6:32.48(33.34)
650m: 7:05.96(33.48)700m: 7:39.73(33.77)750m: 8:13.28(33.55)800m: 8:46.58(33.30)
850m: 9:19.69(33.11)900m: 9:53.30(33.61)950m: 10:26.49(33.19)1000m: 11:00.11(33.62)
1050m: 11:33.62(33.51)1100m: 12:07.13(33.51)1150m: 12:40.10(32.97)1200m: 13:13.47(33.37)
1250m: 13:46.75(33.28)1300m: 14:20.06(33.31)1350m: 14:53.40(33.34)1400m: 15:26.84(33.44)
1450m: 16:00.08(33.24)1500m: 16:31.45(31.37)
15Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6416:32.11+40.36
50m: 28.98100m: 1:01.24(32.26)150m: 1:34.01(32.77)200m: 2:07.09(33.08)
250m: 2:40.18(33.09)300m: 3:13.51(33.33)350m: 3:46.73(33.22)400m: 4:19.99(33.26)
450m: 4:53.30(33.31)500m: 5:26.54(33.24)550m: 5:59.75(33.21)600m: 6:33.20(33.45)
650m: 7:06.42(33.22)700m: 7:39.48(33.06)750m: 8:12.91(33.43)800m: 8:46.46(33.55)
850m: 9:19.97(33.51)900m: 9:53.56(33.59)950m: 10:27.10(33.54)1000m: 11:00.88(33.78)
1050m: 11:34.32(33.44)1100m: 12:08.31(33.99)1150m: 12:41.73(33.42)1200m: 13:15.47(33.74)
1250m: 13:48.98(33.51)1300m: 14:22.69(33.71)1350m: 14:56.41(33.72)1400m: 15:29.53(33.12)
1450m: 16:02.28(32.75)1500m: 16:32.11(29.83)
16Vincent Nordlander2007Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.7416:36.38+44.63
50m: 29.70100m: 1:02.10(32.40)150m: 1:34.71(32.61)200m: 2:07.85(33.14)
250m: 2:40.73(32.88)300m: 3:13.66(32.93)350m: 3:46.98(33.32)400m: 4:20.63(33.65)
450m: 4:53.85(33.22)500m: 5:27.56(33.71)550m: 6:00.80(33.24)600m: 6:34.39(33.59)
650m: 7:08.32(33.93)700m: 7:41.87(33.55)750m: 8:15.48(33.61)800m: 8:49.22(33.74)
850m: 9:22.66(33.44)900m: 9:56.26(33.60)950m: 10:29.93(33.67)1000m: 11:03.77(33.84)
1050m: 11:37.03(33.26)1100m: 12:10.60(33.57)1150m: 12:44.58(33.98)1200m: 13:18.44(33.86)
1250m: 13:51.76(33.32)1300m: 14:25.37(33.61)1350m: 14:59.25(33.88)1400m: 15:32.72(33.47)
1450m: 16:05.80(33.08)1500m: 16:36.38(30.58)
17Viktor Dahlberg2005Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6316:37.22+45.47
50m: 29.66100m: 1:02.28(32.62)150m: 1:35.01(32.73)200m: 2:07.94(32.93)
250m: 2:41.19(33.25)300m: 3:14.14(32.95)350m: 3:47.26(33.12)400m: 4:20.89(33.63)
450m: 4:54.03(33.14)500m: 5:27.91(33.88)550m: 6:01.17(33.26)600m: 6:34.79(33.62)
650m: 7:08.50(33.71)700m: 7:41.92(33.42)750m: 8:15.29(33.37)800m: 8:49.02(33.73)
850m: 9:22.79(33.77)900m: 9:56.38(33.59)950m: 10:29.88(33.50)1000m: 11:03.92(34.04)
1050m: 11:37.42(33.50)1100m: 12:10.98(33.56)1150m: 12:44.67(33.69)1200m: 13:18.26(33.59)
1250m: 13:51.85(33.59)1300m: 14:25.56(33.71)1350m: 14:59.48(33.92)1400m: 15:33.21(33.73)
1450m: 16:06.10(32.89)1500m: 16:37.22(31.12)
18Pijus Guvenius2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6516:38.95+47.20
50m: 30.08100m: 1:02.29(32.21)150m: 1:34.56(32.27)200m: 2:07.12(32.56)
250m: 2:40.15(33.03)300m: 3:13.42(33.27)350m: 3:47.11(33.69)400m: 4:21.03(33.92)
450m: 4:54.91(33.88)500m: 5:28.61(33.70)550m: 6:02.53(33.92)600m: 6:36.11(33.58)
650m: 7:09.88(33.77)700m: 7:43.69(33.81)750m: 8:17.34(33.65)800m: 8:50.71(33.37)
850m: 9:24.26(33.55)900m: 9:57.42(33.16)950m: 10:31.22(33.80)1000m: 11:05.07(33.85)
1050m: 11:38.79(33.72)1100m: 12:12.31(33.52)1150m: 12:46.22(33.91)1200m: 13:19.87(33.65)
1250m: 13:53.43(33.56)1300m: 14:27.18(33.75)1350m: 15:01.29(34.11)1400m: 15:35.02(33.73)
1450m: 16:07.84(32.82)1500m: 16:38.95(31.11)
19Alfred Rosberg2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.6516:45.72+53.97
50m: 29.85100m: 1:02.92(33.07)150m: 1:36.72(33.80)200m: 2:10.54(33.82)
250m: 2:44.32(33.78)300m: 3:18.23(33.91)350m: 3:52.51(34.28)400m: 4:26.30(33.79)
450m: 5:00.07(33.77)500m: 5:34.02(33.95)550m: 6:07.84(33.82)600m: 6:41.79(33.95)
650m: 7:15.75(33.96)700m: 7:49.53(33.78)750m: 8:23.50(33.97)800m: 8:57.45(33.95)
850m: 9:31.45(34.00)900m: 10:05.13(33.68)950m: 10:39.22(34.09)1000m: 11:13.33(34.11)
1050m: 11:47.25(33.92)1100m: 12:21.26(34.01)1150m: 12:54.96(33.70)1200m: 13:28.54(33.58)
1250m: 14:02.41(33.87)1300m: 14:36.00(33.59)1350m: 15:09.36(33.36)1400m: 15:42.34(32.98)
1450m: 16:14.99(32.65)1500m: 16:45.72(30.73)
20Erik Pellfolk2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.7416:46.94+55.19
50m: 29.78100m: 1:02.16(32.38)150m: 1:34.88(32.72)200m: 2:07.70(32.82)
250m: 2:40.67(32.97)300m: 3:13.39(32.72)350m: 3:46.49(33.10)400m: 4:19.18(32.69)
450m: 4:52.20(33.02)500m: 5:25.44(33.24)550m: 5:58.63(33.19)600m: 6:32.16(33.53)
650m: 7:05.66(33.50)700m: 7:39.87(34.21)750m: 8:13.55(33.68)800m: 8:47.17(33.62)
850m: 9:21.11(33.94)900m: 9:55.47(34.36)950m: 10:29.79(34.32)1000m: 11:04.39(34.60)
1050m: 11:38.60(34.21)1100m: 12:12.96(34.36)1150m: 12:46.83(33.87)1200m: 13:21.02(34.19)
1250m: 13:56.09(35.07)1300m: 14:30.51(34.42)1350m: 15:04.72(34.21)1400m: 15:39.23(34.51)
1450m: 16:13.15(33.92)1500m: 16:46.94(33.79)
21Tage Helin2007Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.6316:54.69+1:02.94
50m: 29.69100m: 1:02.85(33.16)150m: 1:36.15(33.30)200m: 2:10.05(33.90)
250m: 2:43.52(33.47)300m: 3:16.98(33.46)350m: 3:50.58(33.60)400m: 4:24.33(33.75)
450m: 4:58.92(34.59)500m: 5:32.53(33.61)550m: 6:07.19(34.66)600m: 6:41.65(34.46)
650m: 7:15.84(34.19)700m: 7:49.76(33.92)750m: 8:24.43(34.67)800m: 8:58.55(34.12)
850m: 9:33.02(34.47)900m: 10:07.48(34.46)950m: 10:41.82(34.34)1000m: 11:16.20(34.38)
1050m: 11:50.95(34.75)1100m: 12:25.52(34.57)1150m: 12:59.85(34.33)1200m: 13:34.60(34.75)
1250m: 14:08.39(33.79)1300m: 14:42.23(33.84)1350m: 15:16.21(33.98)1400m: 15:50.45(34.24)
1450m: 16:23.71(33.26)1500m: 16:54.69(30.98)
22Felix Tetli2007Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.6316:54.96+1:03.21
50m: 29.69100m: 1:02.65(32.96)150m: 1:35.72(33.07)200m: 2:09.50(33.78)
250m: 2:43.14(33.64)300m: 3:16.94(33.80)350m: 3:50.99(34.05)400m: 4:24.87(33.88)
450m: 4:58.99(34.12)500m: 5:33.04(34.05)550m: 6:07.22(34.18)600m: 6:41.39(34.17)
650m: 7:15.66(34.27)700m: 7:50.08(34.42)750m: 8:24.42(34.34)800m: 8:58.88(34.46)
850m: 9:33.07(34.19)900m: 10:07.75(34.68)950m: 10:42.22(34.47)1000m: 11:16.48(34.26)
1050m: 11:50.89(34.41)1100m: 12:25.44(34.55)1150m: 12:59.73(34.29)1200m: 13:34.21(34.48)
1250m: 14:08.56(34.35)1300m: 14:42.74(34.18)1350m: 15:16.49(33.75)1400m: 15:50.43(33.94)
1450m: 16:24.06(33.63)1500m: 16:54.96(30.90)
23Fabian Lagström2004Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.7316:55.51+1:03.76
50m: 29.81100m: 1:01.85(32.04)150m: 1:34.85(33.00)200m: 2:08.32(33.47)
250m: 2:41.79(33.47)300m: 3:15.29(33.50)350m: 3:48.84(33.55)400m: 4:22.35(33.51)
450m: 4:56.05(33.70)500m: 5:30.05(34.00)550m: 6:03.98(33.93)600m: 6:37.51(33.53)
650m: 7:11.34(33.83)700m: 7:45.34(34.00)750m: 8:19.56(34.22)800m: 8:53.68(34.12)
850m: 9:27.58(33.90)900m: 10:01.78(34.20)950m: 10:36.41(34.63)1000m: 11:10.95(34.54)
1050m: 11:45.61(34.66)1100m: 12:20.01(34.40)1150m: 12:54.32(34.31)1200m: 13:28.93(34.61)
1250m: 14:03.34(34.41)1300m: 14:37.69(34.35)1350m: 15:12.22(34.53)1400m: 15:46.91(34.69)
1450m: 16:21.98(35.07)1500m: 16:55.51(33.53)
24Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7416:56.53+1:04.78
50m: 30.27100m: 1:03.80(33.53)150m: 1:38.12(34.32)200m: 2:12.21(34.09)
250m: 2:46.67(34.46)300m: 3:20.70(34.03)350m: 3:55.42(34.72)400m: 4:29.90(34.48)
450m: 5:04.58(34.68)500m: 5:39.34(34.76)550m: 6:12.44(33.10)600m: 6:46.18(33.74)
650m: 7:19.90(33.72)700m: 7:53.41(33.51)750m: 8:27.07(33.66)800m: 9:00.88(33.81)
850m: 9:34.89(34.01)900m: 10:09.07(34.18)950m: 10:42.95(33.88)1000m: 11:17.21(34.26)
1050m: 11:50.94(33.73)1100m: 12:24.53(33.59)1150m: 12:58.42(33.89)1200m: 13:32.45(34.03)
1250m: 14:06.64(34.19)1300m: 14:41.34(34.70)1350m: 15:15.07(33.73)1400m: 15:49.16(34.09)
1450m: 16:23.54(34.38)1500m: 16:56.53(32.99)
25Erik Mulikov2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6517:02.64+1:10.89
50m: 29.57100m: 1:01.63(32.06)150m: 1:34.43(32.80)200m: 2:07.21(32.78)
250m: 2:40.47(33.26)300m: 3:13.82(33.35)350m: 3:47.09(33.27)400m: 4:20.37(33.28)
450m: 4:53.92(33.55)500m: 5:27.39(33.47)550m: 6:00.87(33.48)600m: 6:34.56(33.69)
650m: 7:08.54(33.98)700m: 7:42.47(33.93)750m: 8:16.71(34.24)800m: 8:51.07(34.36)
850m: 9:25.99(34.92)900m: 10:00.93(34.94)950m: 10:35.86(34.93)1000m: 11:11.04(35.18)
1050m: 11:46.54(35.50)1100m: 12:21.80(35.26)1150m: 12:57.06(35.26)1200m: 13:32.49(35.43)
1250m: 14:08.51(36.02)1300m: 14:44.52(36.01)1350m: 15:20.25(35.73)1400m: 15:56.07(35.82)
1450m: 16:30.90(34.83)1500m: 17:02.64(31.74)
26Lukas Höglund2004Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.7517:02.76+1:11.01
50m: 29.21100m: 1:01.82(32.61)150m: 1:34.90(33.08)200m: 2:08.57(33.67)
250m: 2:42.83(34.26)300m: 3:16.98(34.15)350m: 3:50.95(33.97)400m: 4:25.35(34.40)
450m: 4:59.73(34.38)500m: 5:33.32(33.59)550m: 6:07.80(34.48)600m: 6:41.86(34.06)
650m: 7:16.13(34.27)700m: 7:50.55(34.42)750m: 8:24.97(34.42)800m: 8:59.28(34.31)
850m: 9:33.76(34.48)900m: 10:08.22(34.46)950m: 10:42.63(34.41)1000m: 11:17.34(34.71)
1050m: 11:51.79(34.45)1100m: 12:26.58(34.79)1150m: 13:01.42(34.84)1200m: 13:36.40(34.98)
1250m: 14:11.25(34.85)1300m: 14:46.33(35.08)1350m: 15:20.63(34.30)1400m: 15:55.39(34.76)
1450m: 16:30.01(34.62)1500m: 17:02.76(32.75)
27Filip Hallin2006Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.7617:03.06+1:11.31
50m: 30.37100m: 1:03.32(32.95)150m: 1:36.62(33.30)200m: 2:09.98(33.36)
250m: 2:43.50(33.52)300m: 3:17.22(33.72)350m: 3:50.93(33.71)400m: 4:24.82(33.89)
450m: 4:58.89(34.07)500m: 5:33.29(34.40)550m: 6:07.95(34.66)600m: 6:42.06(34.11)
650m: 7:16.23(34.17)700m: 7:50.20(33.97)750m: 8:24.28(34.08)800m: 8:58.30(34.02)
850m: 9:32.43(34.13)900m: 10:07.08(34.65)950m: 10:41.77(34.69)1000m: 11:16.63(34.86)
1050m: 11:50.10(33.47)1100m: 12:24.58(34.48)1150m: 12:59.20(34.62)1200m: 13:33.59(34.39)
1250m: 14:08.60(35.01)1300m: 14:43.92(35.32)1350m: 15:18.97(35.05)1400m: 15:54.18(35.21)
1450m: 16:29.55(35.37)1500m: 17:03.06(33.51)
28Erik Moberg2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.7317:05.01+1:13.26
50m: 29.70100m: 1:01.79(32.09)150m: 1:34.79(33.00)200m: 2:08.19(33.40)
250m: 2:41.86(33.67)300m: 3:16.07(34.21)350m: 3:50.40(34.33)400m: 4:25.04(34.64)
450m: 4:59.43(34.39)500m: 5:34.17(34.74)550m: 6:09.01(34.84)600m: 6:44.26(35.25)
650m: 7:19.46(35.20)700m: 7:54.21(34.75)750m: 8:28.33(34.12)800m: 9:03.16(34.83)
850m: 9:37.53(34.37)900m: 10:12.05(34.52)950m: 10:46.86(34.81)1000m: 11:21.95(35.09)
1050m: 11:56.76(34.81)1100m: 12:31.92(35.16)1150m: 13:07.24(35.32)1200m: 13:42.24(35.00)
1250m: 14:17.02(34.78)1300m: 14:51.85(34.83)1350m: 15:25.17(33.32)1400m: 15:59.54(34.37)
1450m: 16:33.28(33.74)1500m: 17:05.01(31.73)
29Troy Sevonen2008Täby SimSWE+0.6917:09.96+1:18.21
50m: 30.35100m: 1:03.58(33.23)150m: 1:36.96(33.38)200m: 2:11.03(34.07)
250m: 2:44.40(33.37)300m: 3:18.21(33.81)350m: 3:52.50(34.29)400m: 4:27.00(34.50)
450m: 5:01.21(34.21)500m: 5:35.56(34.35)550m: 6:10.26(34.70)600m: 6:44.68(34.42)
650m: 7:19.05(34.37)700m: 7:53.37(34.32)750m: 8:27.95(34.58)800m: 9:03.14(35.19)
850m: 9:37.91(34.77)900m: 10:12.69(34.78)950m: 10:47.71(35.02)1000m: 11:22.80(35.09)
1050m: 11:58.05(35.25)1100m: 12:33.55(35.50)1150m: 13:08.63(35.08)1200m: 13:43.65(35.02)
1250m: 14:18.69(35.04)1300m: 14:53.13(34.44)1350m: 15:27.85(34.72)1400m: 16:02.65(34.80)
1450m: 16:36.87(34.22)1500m: 17:09.96(33.09)
30Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7717:14.14+1:22.39
50m: 30.47100m: 1:03.71(33.24)150m: 1:37.45(33.74)200m: 2:11.63(34.18)
250m: 2:45.62(33.99)300m: 3:19.90(34.28)350m: 3:54.33(34.43)400m: 4:28.96(34.63)
450m: 5:03.49(34.53)500m: 5:38.28(34.79)550m: 6:12.55(34.27)600m: 6:46.96(34.41)
650m: 7:21.36(34.40)700m: 7:56.56(35.20)750m: 8:31.46(34.90)800m: 9:06.05(34.59)
850m: 9:41.15(35.10)900m: 10:15.91(34.76)950m: 10:51.16(35.25)1000m: 11:26.20(35.04)
1050m: 12:00.94(34.74)1100m: 12:36.13(35.19)1150m: 13:11.47(35.34)1200m: 13:46.10(34.63)
1250m: 14:21.53(35.43)1300m: 14:56.98(35.45)1350m: 15:31.78(34.80)1400m: 16:06.67(34.89)
1450m: 16:41.02(34.35)1500m: 17:14.14(33.12)
31David Alonso2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.5717:43.08+1:51.33
50m: 29.92100m: 1:03.83(33.91)150m: 1:38.21(34.38)200m: 2:13.10(34.89)
250m: 2:47.93(34.83)300m: 3:22.58(34.65)350m: 3:57.66(35.08)400m: 4:33.48(35.82)
450m: 5:09.00(35.52)500m: 5:44.24(35.24)550m: 6:20.45(36.21)600m: 6:56.73(36.28)
650m: 7:32.96(36.23)700m: 8:09.26(36.30)750m: 8:45.41(36.15)800m: 9:21.53(36.12)
850m: 9:57.65(36.12)900m: 10:33.87(36.22)950m: 11:10.47(36.60)1000m: 11:46.62(36.15)
1050m: 12:22.71(36.09)1100m: 12:58.99(36.28)1150m: 13:35.20(36.21)1200m: 14:11.78(36.58)
1250m: 14:48.25(36.47)1300m: 15:24.53(36.28)1350m: 15:59.81(35.28)1400m: 16:35.84(36.03)
1450m: 17:10.29(34.45)1500m: 17:43.08(32.79)
-Linus Areblad2004Väsby SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 33, 1500m frisim herrar Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elliot Sodemann1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7615:45.59
50m: 29.54100m: 1:00.61(31.07)150m: 1:31.91(31.30)200m: 2:03.32(31.41)
250m: 2:34.63(31.31)300m: 3:06.21(31.58)350m: 3:37.94(31.73)400m: 4:09.52(31.58)
450m: 4:41.23(31.71)500m: 5:12.86(31.63)550m: 5:44.33(31.47)600m: 6:16.06(31.73)
650m: 6:47.50(31.44)700m: 7:19.09(31.59)750m: 7:50.86(31.77)800m: 8:22.24(31.38)
850m: 8:53.91(31.67)900m: 9:25.53(31.62)950m: 9:57.03(31.50)1000m: 10:28.57(31.54)
1050m: 11:00.47(31.90)1100m: 11:32.10(31.63)1150m: 12:03.87(31.77)1200m: 12:35.68(31.81)
1250m: 13:07.48(31.80)1300m: 13:39.38(31.90)1350m: 14:11.16(31.78)1400m: 14:43.00(31.84)
1450m: 15:14.77(31.77)1500m: 15:45.59(30.82)
2Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6615:51.75+6.16
50m: 27.64100m: 58.14(30.50)150m: 1:29.51(31.37)200m: 2:01.20(31.69)
250m: 2:32.99(31.79)300m: 3:04.72(31.73)350m: 3:36.85(32.13)400m: 4:08.70(31.85)
450m: 4:40.23(31.53)500m: 5:12.03(31.80)550m: 5:43.68(31.65)600m: 6:16.09(32.41)
650m: 6:47.94(31.85)700m: 7:19.85(31.91)750m: 7:52.04(32.19)800m: 8:24.27(32.23)
850m: 8:56.50(32.23)900m: 9:28.90(32.40)950m: 10:01.24(32.34)1000m: 10:33.85(32.61)
1050m: 11:06.20(32.35)1100m: 11:38.70(32.50)1150m: 12:11.29(32.59)1200m: 12:43.53(32.24)
1250m: 13:15.66(32.13)1300m: 13:47.41(31.75)1350m: 14:19.21(31.80)1400m: 14:50.34(31.13)
1450m: 15:21.29(30.95)1500m: 15:51.75(30.46)
3Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6915:53.31+7.72
50m: 27.88100m: 58.82(30.94)150m: 1:29.99(31.17)200m: 2:01.78(31.79)
250m: 2:33.52(31.74)300m: 3:05.36(31.84)350m: 3:37.40(32.04)400m: 4:09.52(32.12)
450m: 4:41.69(32.17)500m: 5:13.42(31.73)550m: 5:45.43(32.01)600m: 6:17.70(32.27)
650m: 6:49.89(32.19)700m: 7:22.00(32.11)750m: 7:54.11(32.11)800m: 8:26.41(32.30)
850m: 8:58.52(32.11)900m: 9:30.89(32.37)950m: 10:03.09(32.20)1000m: 10:35.53(32.44)
1050m: 11:08.00(32.47)1100m: 11:40.42(32.42)1150m: 12:12.90(32.48)1200m: 12:45.20(32.30)
1250m: 13:17.57(32.37)1300m: 13:49.91(32.34)1350m: 14:22.16(32.25)1400m: 14:53.97(31.81)
1450m: 15:25.11(31.14)1500m: 15:53.31(28.20)
4Ted Wiker2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7715:54.32+8.73
50m: 28.66100m: 59.94(31.28)150m: 1:31.37(31.43)200m: 2:03.20(31.83)
250m: 2:34.92(31.72)300m: 3:06.49(31.57)350m: 3:38.28(31.79)400m: 4:10.16(31.88)
450m: 4:41.94(31.78)500m: 5:13.72(31.78)550m: 5:45.59(31.87)600m: 6:17.72(32.13)
650m: 6:49.71(31.99)700m: 7:21.86(32.15)750m: 7:53.91(32.05)800m: 8:25.83(31.92)
850m: 8:57.83(32.00)900m: 9:29.75(31.92)950m: 10:01.85(32.10)1000m: 10:33.84(31.99)
1050m: 11:05.71(31.87)1100m: 11:37.71(32.00)1150m: 12:09.89(32.18)1200m: 12:42.22(32.33)
1250m: 13:14.73(32.51)1300m: 13:46.75(32.02)1350m: 14:18.99(32.24)1400m: 14:51.60(32.61)
1450m: 15:23.71(32.11)1500m: 15:54.32(30.61)
5John Zetterqvist2004Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.7315:55.63+10.04
50m: 28.25100m: 59.61(31.36)150m: 1:31.13(31.52)200m: 2:02.77(31.64)
250m: 2:34.40(31.63)300m: 3:06.04(31.64)350m: 3:37.93(31.89)400m: 4:09.91(31.98)
450m: 4:41.74(31.83)500m: 5:13.54(31.80)550m: 5:45.53(31.99)600m: 6:17.51(31.98)
650m: 6:49.72(32.21)700m: 7:21.90(32.18)750m: 7:53.85(31.95)800m: 8:25.86(32.01)
850m: 8:57.99(32.13)900m: 9:30.18(32.19)950m: 10:02.37(32.19)1000m: 10:34.69(32.32)
1050m: 11:07.15(32.46)1100m: 11:39.65(32.50)1150m: 12:11.91(32.26)1200m: 12:44.28(32.37)
1250m: 13:16.84(32.56)1300m: 13:49.03(32.19)1350m: 14:21.54(32.51)1400m: 14:53.65(32.11)
1450m: 15:25.74(32.09)1500m: 15:55.63(29.89)
6Anton Jansson2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6715:59.19+13.60
50m: 27.46100m: 57.89(30.43)150m: 1:29.40(31.51)200m: 2:01.06(31.66)
250m: 2:32.70(31.64)300m: 3:04.60(31.90)350m: 3:36.44(31.84)400m: 4:08.47(32.03)
450m: 4:40.24(31.77)500m: 5:11.97(31.73)550m: 5:43.88(31.91)600m: 6:16.01(32.13)
650m: 6:48.37(32.36)700m: 7:20.22(31.85)750m: 7:52.22(32.00)800m: 8:24.63(32.41)
850m: 8:56.92(32.29)900m: 9:29.19(32.27)950m: 10:01.48(32.29)1000m: 10:33.77(32.29)
1050m: 11:05.79(32.02)1100m: 11:37.83(32.04)1150m: 12:10.24(32.41)1200m: 12:42.81(32.57)
1250m: 13:15.83(33.02)1300m: 13:47.99(32.16)1350m: 14:21.41(33.42)1400m: 14:54.15(32.74)
1450m: 15:27.31(33.16)1500m: 15:59.19(31.88)
7Morris Martin2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6616:00.07+14.48
50m: 27.91100m: 58.60(30.69)150m: 1:29.61(31.01)200m: 2:01.62(32.01)
250m: 2:33.50(31.88)300m: 3:05.29(31.79)350m: 3:37.28(31.99)400m: 4:09.47(32.19)
450m: 4:41.43(31.96)500m: 5:13.32(31.89)550m: 5:45.31(31.99)600m: 6:17.28(31.97)
650m: 6:49.76(32.48)700m: 7:22.13(32.37)750m: 7:54.62(32.49)800m: 8:27.11(32.49)
850m: 8:59.38(32.27)900m: 9:32.04(32.66)950m: 10:04.72(32.68)1000m: 10:37.31(32.59)
1050m: 11:09.88(32.57)1100m: 11:42.42(32.54)1150m: 12:15.59(33.17)1200m: 12:47.87(32.28)
1250m: 13:21.11(33.24)1300m: 13:53.29(32.18)1350m: 14:25.23(31.94)1400m: 14:57.41(32.18)
1450m: 15:30.06(32.65)1500m: 16:00.07(30.01)
8Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.6216:05.32+19.73
50m: 28.43100m: 59.92(31.49)150m: 1:31.66(31.74)200m: 2:03.33(31.67)
250m: 2:35.11(31.78)300m: 3:07.15(32.04)350m: 3:39.21(32.06)400m: 4:11.24(32.03)
450m: 4:43.32(32.08)500m: 5:15.54(32.22)550m: 5:47.41(31.87)600m: 6:19.57(32.16)
650m: 6:52.03(32.46)700m: 7:24.49(32.46)750m: 7:57.03(32.54)800m: 8:29.58(32.55)
850m: 9:02.09(32.51)900m: 9:34.58(32.49)950m: 10:07.09(32.51)1000m: 10:39.62(32.53)
1050m: 11:12.09(32.47)1100m: 11:44.66(32.57)1150m: 12:17.22(32.56)1200m: 12:50.12(32.90)
1250m: 13:22.73(32.61)1300m: 13:55.51(32.78)1350m: 14:27.96(32.45)1400m: 15:00.70(32.74)
1450m: 15:33.32(32.62)1500m: 16:05.32(32.00)
9Rasmus Skyving2003Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.6016:13.11+27.52
50m: 29.18100m: 1:01.18(32.00)150m: 1:33.41(32.23)200m: 2:06.11(32.70)
250m: 2:38.94(32.83)300m: 3:12.03(33.09)350m: 3:44.93(32.90)400m: 4:18.30(33.37)
450m: 4:51.12(32.82)500m: 5:23.78(32.66)550m: 5:56.31(32.53)600m: 6:28.87(32.56)
650m: 7:01.36(32.49)700m: 7:33.96(32.60)750m: 8:06.73(32.77)800m: 8:39.34(32.61)
850m: 9:11.85(32.51)900m: 9:44.56(32.71)950m: 10:17.22(32.66)1000m: 10:49.68(32.46)
1050m: 11:22.19(32.51)1100m: 11:54.56(32.37)1150m: 12:27.28(32.72)1200m: 13:00.01(32.73)
1250m: 13:32.74(32.73)1300m: 14:05.22(32.48)1350m: 14:37.68(32.46)1400m: 15:10.08(32.40)
1450m: 15:42.24(32.16)1500m: 16:13.11(30.87)
10Henrik Lidström2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.8316:14.29+28.70
50m: 28.86100m: 1:00.29(31.43)150m: 1:32.59(32.30)200m: 2:05.16(32.57)
250m: 2:38.04(32.88)300m: 3:10.84(32.80)350m: 3:43.40(32.56)400m: 4:16.20(32.80)
450m: 4:48.94(32.74)500m: 5:21.86(32.92)550m: 5:54.80(32.94)600m: 6:27.64(32.84)
650m: 7:00.38(32.74)700m: 7:32.94(32.56)750m: 8:05.58(32.64)800m: 8:38.64(33.06)
850m: 9:11.67(33.03)900m: 9:44.41(32.74)950m: 10:17.05(32.64)1000m: 10:50.09(33.04)
1050m: 11:22.86(32.77)1100m: 11:55.55(32.69)1150m: 12:28.29(32.74)1200m: 13:01.27(32.98)
1250m: 13:34.16(32.89)1300m: 14:06.79(32.63)1350m: 14:39.78(32.99)1400m: 15:12.28(32.50)
1450m: 15:44.26(31.98)1500m: 16:14.29(30.03)
11Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.7416:15.55+29.96
50m: 28.78100m: 1:00.67(31.89)150m: 1:32.94(32.27)200m: 2:05.35(32.41)
250m: 2:37.96(32.61)300m: 3:10.70(32.74)350m: 3:43.41(32.71)400m: 4:16.07(32.66)
450m: 4:49.06(32.99)500m: 5:21.75(32.69)550m: 5:54.62(32.87)600m: 6:27.39(32.77)
650m: 7:00.17(32.78)700m: 7:33.27(33.10)750m: 8:05.98(32.71)800m: 8:38.74(32.76)
850m: 9:11.82(33.08)900m: 9:44.74(32.92)950m: 10:17.70(32.96)1000m: 10:50.80(33.10)
1050m: 11:23.46(32.66)1100m: 11:56.07(32.61)1150m: 12:28.96(32.89)1200m: 13:01.78(32.82)
1250m: 13:34.67(32.89)1300m: 14:07.50(32.83)1350m: 14:40.17(32.67)1400m: 15:12.48(32.31)
1450m: 15:45.09(32.61)1500m: 16:15.55(30.46)
12Axel Gustavsson2005Lidingö SimklubbSWE+0.7016:22.96+37.37
50m: 29.28100m: 1:01.33(32.05)150m: 1:33.86(32.53)200m: 2:06.23(32.37)
250m: 2:38.99(32.76)300m: 3:11.74(32.75)350m: 3:44.47(32.73)400m: 4:17.67(33.20)
450m: 4:50.62(32.95)500m: 5:23.38(32.76)550m: 5:56.43(33.05)600m: 6:29.49(33.06)
650m: 7:02.64(33.15)700m: 7:35.72(33.08)750m: 8:08.94(33.22)800m: 8:42.23(33.29)
850m: 9:15.58(33.35)900m: 9:48.93(33.35)950m: 10:21.99(33.06)1000m: 10:55.05(33.06)
1050m: 11:28.04(32.99)1100m: 12:00.94(32.90)1150m: 12:34.52(33.58)1200m: 13:07.61(33.09)
1250m: 13:40.48(32.87)1300m: 14:13.57(33.09)1350m: 14:46.66(33.09)1400m: 15:19.51(32.85)
1450m: 15:52.39(32.88)1500m: 16:22.96(30.57)
13Oskar Glawing2005Finspångs SimklubbSWE+0.7216:25.48+39.89
50m: 29.88100m: 1:01.95(32.07)150m: 1:34.79(32.84)200m: 2:07.62(32.83)
250m: 2:39.98(32.36)300m: 3:12.68(32.70)350m: 3:45.35(32.67)400m: 4:18.34(32.99)
450m: 4:51.30(32.96)500m: 5:24.20(32.90)550m: 5:56.98(32.78)600m: 6:29.75(32.77)
650m: 7:02.66(32.91)700m: 7:35.67(33.01)750m: 8:08.77(33.10)800m: 8:41.83(33.06)
850m: 9:15.19(33.36)900m: 9:48.49(33.30)950m: 10:21.53(33.04)1000m: 10:54.69(33.16)
1050m: 11:27.49(32.80)1100m: 12:00.79(33.30)1150m: 12:34.22(33.43)1200m: 13:07.42(33.20)
1250m: 13:40.95(33.53)1300m: 14:14.61(33.66)1350m: 14:48.09(33.48)1400m: 15:21.24(33.15)
1450m: 15:53.79(32.55)1500m: 16:25.48(31.69)
14David Axelsson2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6616:29.60+44.01
50m: 28.14100m: 59.19(31.05)150m: 1:31.22(32.03)200m: 2:03.35(32.13)
250m: 2:35.62(32.27)300m: 3:08.21(32.59)350m: 3:40.86(32.65)400m: 4:13.49(32.63)
450m: 4:46.20(32.71)500m: 5:18.92(32.72)550m: 5:51.75(32.83)600m: 6:24.80(33.05)
650m: 6:57.75(32.95)700m: 7:31.11(33.36)750m: 8:04.92(33.81)800m: 8:38.75(33.83)
850m: 9:12.50(33.75)900m: 9:45.24(32.74)950m: 10:19.39(34.15)1000m: 10:54.08(34.69)
1050m: 11:28.61(34.53)1100m: 12:02.20(33.59)1150m: 12:34.63(32.43)1200m: 13:07.37(32.74)
1250m: 13:41.68(34.31)1300m: 14:15.73(34.05)1350m: 14:49.67(33.94)1400m: 15:23.37(33.70)
1450m: 15:56.62(33.25)1500m: 16:29.60(32.98)
15Hilding Hallberg2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6816:30.14+44.55
50m: 28.99100m: 1:01.75(32.76)150m: 1:34.83(33.08)200m: 2:08.14(33.31)
250m: 2:41.51(33.37)300m: 3:14.29(32.78)350m: 3:47.29(33.00)400m: 4:20.25(32.96)
450m: 4:53.45(33.20)500m: 5:26.87(33.42)550m: 6:00.40(33.53)600m: 6:33.87(33.47)
650m: 7:06.71(32.84)700m: 7:39.75(33.04)750m: 8:13.02(33.27)800m: 8:46.52(33.50)
850m: 9:19.60(33.08)900m: 9:52.40(32.80)950m: 10:25.20(32.80)1000m: 10:58.39(33.19)
1050m: 11:31.94(33.55)1100m: 12:05.17(33.23)1150m: 12:38.73(33.56)1200m: 13:12.06(33.33)
1250m: 13:45.39(33.33)1300m: 14:18.64(33.25)1350m: 14:51.95(33.31)1400m: 15:25.24(33.29)
1450m: 15:58.15(32.91)1500m: 16:30.14(31.99)
16Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6716:30.52+44.93
50m: 28.87100m: 1:00.89(32.02)150m: 1:33.25(32.36)200m: 2:06.04(32.79)
250m: 2:38.81(32.77)300m: 3:11.76(32.95)350m: 3:44.92(33.16)400m: 4:17.96(33.04)
450m: 4:51.07(33.11)500m: 5:24.24(33.17)550m: 5:57.46(33.22)600m: 6:30.40(32.94)
650m: 7:03.63(33.23)700m: 7:36.84(33.21)750m: 8:10.14(33.30)800m: 8:43.64(33.50)
850m: 9:17.24(33.60)900m: 9:50.94(33.70)950m: 10:24.57(33.63)1000m: 10:58.19(33.62)
1050m: 11:31.68(33.49)1100m: 12:05.03(33.35)1150m: 12:38.26(33.23)1200m: 13:11.67(33.41)
1250m: 13:45.60(33.93)1300m: 14:19.13(33.53)1350m: 14:52.81(33.68)1400m: 15:26.30(33.49)
1450m: 15:59.54(33.24)1500m: 16:30.52(30.98)
17Max Grubesic2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7716:31.18+45.59
50m: 29.52100m: 1:01.45(31.93)150m: 1:33.92(32.47)200m: 2:06.76(32.84)
250m: 2:39.23(32.47)300m: 3:12.52(33.29)350m: 3:45.86(33.34)400m: 4:19.23(33.37)
450m: 4:52.46(33.23)500m: 5:25.69(33.23)550m: 5:59.17(33.48)600m: 6:32.51(33.34)
650m: 7:05.58(33.07)700m: 7:38.74(33.16)750m: 8:11.87(33.13)800m: 8:45.21(33.34)
850m: 9:18.48(33.27)900m: 9:51.66(33.18)950m: 10:24.82(33.16)1000m: 10:58.04(33.22)
1050m: 11:31.00(32.96)1100m: 12:04.33(33.33)1150m: 12:37.81(33.48)1200m: 13:11.32(33.51)
1250m: 13:45.20(33.88)1300m: 14:18.93(33.73)1350m: 14:52.98(34.05)1400m: 15:26.57(33.59)
1450m: 16:00.22(33.65)1500m: 16:31.18(30.96)
18Felix Wrakén2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.7416:31.45+45.86
50m: 29.51100m: 1:01.69(32.18)150m: 1:34.10(32.41)200m: 2:06.88(32.78)
250m: 2:39.28(32.40)300m: 3:12.16(32.88)350m: 3:45.31(33.15)400m: 4:18.79(33.48)
450m: 4:52.26(33.47)500m: 5:25.43(33.17)550m: 5:59.14(33.71)600m: 6:32.48(33.34)
650m: 7:05.96(33.48)700m: 7:39.73(33.77)750m: 8:13.28(33.55)800m: 8:46.58(33.30)
850m: 9:19.69(33.11)900m: 9:53.30(33.61)950m: 10:26.49(33.19)1000m: 11:00.11(33.62)
1050m: 11:33.62(33.51)1100m: 12:07.13(33.51)1150m: 12:40.10(32.97)1200m: 13:13.47(33.37)
1250m: 13:46.75(33.28)1300m: 14:20.06(33.31)1350m: 14:53.40(33.34)1400m: 15:26.84(33.44)
1450m: 16:00.08(33.24)1500m: 16:31.45(31.37)
19Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6416:32.11+46.52
50m: 28.98100m: 1:01.24(32.26)150m: 1:34.01(32.77)200m: 2:07.09(33.08)
250m: 2:40.18(33.09)300m: 3:13.51(33.33)350m: 3:46.73(33.22)400m: 4:19.99(33.26)
450m: 4:53.30(33.31)500m: 5:26.54(33.24)550m: 5:59.75(33.21)600m: 6:33.20(33.45)
650m: 7:06.42(33.22)700m: 7:39.48(33.06)750m: 8:12.91(33.43)800m: 8:46.46(33.55)
850m: 9:19.97(33.51)900m: 9:53.56(33.59)950m: 10:27.10(33.54)1000m: 11:00.88(33.78)
1050m: 11:34.32(33.44)1100m: 12:08.31(33.99)1150m: 12:41.73(33.42)1200m: 13:15.47(33.74)
1250m: 13:48.98(33.51)1300m: 14:22.69(33.71)1350m: 14:56.41(33.72)1400m: 15:29.53(33.12)
1450m: 16:02.28(32.75)1500m: 16:32.11(29.83)
20Vincent Nordlander2007Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.7416:36.38+50.79
50m: 29.70100m: 1:02.10(32.40)150m: 1:34.71(32.61)200m: 2:07.85(33.14)
250m: 2:40.73(32.88)300m: 3:13.66(32.93)350m: 3:46.98(33.32)400m: 4:20.63(33.65)
450m: 4:53.85(33.22)500m: 5:27.56(33.71)550m: 6:00.80(33.24)600m: 6:34.39(33.59)
650m: 7:08.32(33.93)700m: 7:41.87(33.55)750m: 8:15.48(33.61)800m: 8:49.22(33.74)
850m: 9:22.66(33.44)900m: 9:56.26(33.60)950m: 10:29.93(33.67)1000m: 11:03.77(33.84)
1050m: 11:37.03(33.26)1100m: 12:10.60(33.57)1150m: 12:44.58(33.98)1200m: 13:18.44(33.86)
1250m: 13:51.76(33.32)1300m: 14:25.37(33.61)1350m: 14:59.25(33.88)1400m: 15:32.72(33.47)
1450m: 16:05.80(33.08)1500m: 16:36.38(30.58)
21Viktor Dahlberg2005Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6316:37.22+51.63
50m: 29.66100m: 1:02.28(32.62)150m: 1:35.01(32.73)200m: 2:07.94(32.93)
250m: 2:41.19(33.25)300m: 3:14.14(32.95)350m: 3:47.26(33.12)400m: 4:20.89(33.63)
450m: 4:54.03(33.14)500m: 5:27.91(33.88)550m: 6:01.17(33.26)600m: 6:34.79(33.62)
650m: 7:08.50(33.71)700m: 7:41.92(33.42)750m: 8:15.29(33.37)800m: 8:49.02(33.73)
850m: 9:22.79(33.77)900m: 9:56.38(33.59)950m: 10:29.88(33.50)1000m: 11:03.92(34.04)
1050m: 11:37.42(33.50)1100m: 12:10.98(33.56)1150m: 12:44.67(33.69)1200m: 13:18.26(33.59)
1250m: 13:51.85(33.59)1300m: 14:25.56(33.71)1350m: 14:59.48(33.92)1400m: 15:33.21(33.73)
1450m: 16:06.10(32.89)1500m: 16:37.22(31.12)
22Pijus Guvenius2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.6516:38.95+53.36
50m: 30.08100m: 1:02.29(32.21)150m: 1:34.56(32.27)200m: 2:07.12(32.56)
250m: 2:40.15(33.03)300m: 3:13.42(33.27)350m: 3:47.11(33.69)400m: 4:21.03(33.92)
450m: 4:54.91(33.88)500m: 5:28.61(33.70)550m: 6:02.53(33.92)600m: 6:36.11(33.58)
650m: 7:09.88(33.77)700m: 7:43.69(33.81)750m: 8:17.34(33.65)800m: 8:50.71(33.37)
850m: 9:24.26(33.55)900m: 9:57.42(33.16)950m: 10:31.22(33.80)1000m: 11:05.07(33.85)
1050m: 11:38.79(33.72)1100m: 12:12.31(33.52)1150m: 12:46.22(33.91)1200m: 13:19.87(33.65)
1250m: 13:53.43(33.56)1300m: 14:27.18(33.75)1350m: 15:01.29(34.11)1400m: 15:35.02(33.73)
1450m: 16:07.84(32.82)1500m: 16:38.95(31.11)
23Alfred Rosberg2003Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.6516:45.72+1:00.13
50m: 29.85100m: 1:02.92(33.07)150m: 1:36.72(33.80)200m: 2:10.54(33.82)
250m: 2:44.32(33.78)300m: 3:18.23(33.91)350m: 3:52.51(34.28)400m: 4:26.30(33.79)
450m: 5:00.07(33.77)500m: 5:34.02(33.95)550m: 6:07.84(33.82)600m: 6:41.79(33.95)
650m: 7:15.75(33.96)700m: 7:49.53(33.78)750m: 8:23.50(33.97)800m: 8:57.45(33.95)
850m: 9:31.45(34.00)900m: 10:05.13(33.68)950m: 10:39.22(34.09)1000m: 11:13.33(34.11)
1050m: 11:47.25(33.92)1100m: 12:21.26(34.01)1150m: 12:54.96(33.70)1200m: 13:28.54(33.58)
1250m: 14:02.41(33.87)1300m: 14:36.00(33.59)1350m: 15:09.36(33.36)1400m: 15:42.34(32.98)
1450m: 16:14.99(32.65)1500m: 16:45.72(30.73)
24Kalle Voigt2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.8016:46.75+1:01.16
50m: 30.11100m: 1:03.46(33.35)150m: 1:37.08(33.62)200m: 2:10.82(33.74)
250m: 2:44.58(33.76)300m: 3:18.39(33.81)350m: 3:52.75(34.36)400m: 4:26.95(34.20)
450m: 5:00.68(33.73)500m: 5:34.62(33.94)550m: 6:08.51(33.89)600m: 6:42.30(33.79)
650m: 7:16.40(34.10)700m: 7:50.30(33.90)750m: 8:24.16(33.86)800m: 8:57.73(33.57)
850m: 9:31.57(33.84)900m: 10:05.43(33.86)950m: 10:39.41(33.98)1000m: 11:13.39(33.98)
1050m: 11:47.05(33.66)1100m: 12:20.36(33.31)1150m: 12:54.24(33.88)1200m: 13:28.08(33.84)
1250m: 14:02.11(34.03)1300m: 14:35.95(33.84)1350m: 15:09.39(33.44)1400m: 15:43.30(33.91)
1450m: 16:16.36(33.06)1500m: 16:46.75(30.39)
25Erik Pellfolk2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.7416:46.94+1:01.35
50m: 29.78100m: 1:02.16(32.38)150m: 1:34.88(32.72)200m: 2:07.70(32.82)
250m: 2:40.67(32.97)300m: 3:13.39(32.72)350m: 3:46.49(33.10)400m: 4:19.18(32.69)
450m: 4:52.20(33.02)500m: 5:25.44(33.24)550m: 5:58.63(33.19)600m: 6:32.16(33.53)
650m: 7:05.66(33.50)700m: 7:39.87(34.21)750m: 8:13.55(33.68)800m: 8:47.17(33.62)
850m: 9:21.11(33.94)900m: 9:55.47(34.36)950m: 10:29.79(34.32)1000m: 11:04.39(34.60)
1050m: 11:38.60(34.21)1100m: 12:12.96(34.36)1150m: 12:46.83(33.87)1200m: 13:21.02(34.19)
1250m: 13:56.09(35.07)1300m: 14:30.51(34.42)1350m: 15:04.72(34.21)1400m: 15:39.23(34.51)
1450m: 16:13.15(33.92)1500m: 16:46.94(33.79)
26Tage Helin2007Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.6316:54.69+1:09.10
50m: 29.69100m: 1:02.85(33.16)150m: 1:36.15(33.30)200m: 2:10.05(33.90)
250m: 2:43.52(33.47)300m: 3:16.98(33.46)350m: 3:50.58(33.60)400m: 4:24.33(33.75)
450m: 4:58.92(34.59)500m: 5:32.53(33.61)550m: 6:07.19(34.66)600m: 6:41.65(34.46)
650m: 7:15.84(34.19)700m: 7:49.76(33.92)750m: 8:24.43(34.67)800m: 8:58.55(34.12)
850m: 9:33.02(34.47)900m: 10:07.48(34.46)950m: 10:41.82(34.34)1000m: 11:16.20(34.38)
1050m: 11:50.95(34.75)1100m: 12:25.52(34.57)1150m: 12:59.85(34.33)1200m: 13:34.60(34.75)
1250m: 14:08.39(33.79)1300m: 14:42.23(33.84)1350m: 15:16.21(33.98)1400m: 15:50.45(34.24)
1450m: 16:23.71(33.26)1500m: 16:54.69(30.98)
27Felix Tetli2007Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.6316:54.96+1:09.37
50m: 29.69100m: 1:02.65(32.96)150m: 1:35.72(33.07)200m: 2:09.50(33.78)
250m: 2:43.14(33.64)300m: 3:16.94(33.80)350m: 3:50.99(34.05)400m: 4:24.87(33.88)
450m: 4:58.99(34.12)500m: 5:33.04(34.05)550m: 6:07.22(34.18)600m: 6:41.39(34.17)
650m: 7:15.66(34.27)700m: 7:50.08(34.42)750m: 8:24.42(34.34)800m: 8:58.88(34.46)
850m: 9:33.07(34.19)900m: 10:07.75(34.68)950m: 10:42.22(34.47)1000m: 11:16.48(34.26)
1050m: 11:50.89(34.41)1100m: 12:25.44(34.55)1150m: 12:59.73(34.29)1200m: 13:34.21(34.48)
1250m: 14:08.56(34.35)1300m: 14:42.74(34.18)1350m: 15:16.49(33.75)1400m: 15:50.43(33.94)
1450m: 16:24.06(33.63)1500m: 16:54.96(30.90)
28Fabian Lagström2004Motala SimsällskapSWE+0.7316:55.51+1:09.92
50m: 29.81100m: 1:01.85(32.04)150m: 1:34.85(33.00)200m: 2:08.32(33.47)
250m: 2:41.79(33.47)300m: 3:15.29(33.50)350m: 3:48.84(33.55)400m: 4:22.35(33.51)
450m: 4:56.05(33.70)500m: 5:30.05(34.00)550m: 6:03.98(33.93)600m: 6:37.51(33.53)
650m: 7:11.34(33.83)700m: 7:45.34(34.00)750m: 8:19.56(34.22)800m: 8:53.68(34.12)
850m: 9:27.58(33.90)900m: 10:01.78(34.20)950m: 10:36.41(34.63)1000m: 11:10.95(34.54)
1050m: 11:45.61(34.66)1100m: 12:20.01(34.40)1150m: 12:54.32(34.31)1200m: 13:28.93(34.61)
1250m: 14:03.34(34.41)1300m: 14:37.69(34.35)1350m: 15:12.22(34.53)1400m: 15:46.91(34.69)
1450m: 16:21.98(35.07)1500m: 16:55.51(33.53)
29Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7416:56.53+1:10.94
50m: 30.27100m: 1:03.80(33.53)150m: 1:38.12(34.32)200m: 2:12.21(34.09)
250m: 2:46.67(34.46)300m: 3:20.70(34.03)350m: 3:55.42(34.72)400m: 4:29.90(34.48)
450m: 5:04.58(34.68)500m: 5:39.34(34.76)550m: 6:12.44(33.10)600m: 6:46.18(33.74)
650m: 7:19.90(33.72)700m: 7:53.41(33.51)750m: 8:27.07(33.66)800m: 9:00.88(33.81)
850m: 9:34.89(34.01)900m: 10:09.07(34.18)950m: 10:42.95(33.88)1000m: 11:17.21(34.26)
1050m: 11:50.94(33.73)1100m: 12:24.53(33.59)1150m: 12:58.42(33.89)1200m: 13:32.45(34.03)
1250m: 14:06.64(34.19)1300m: 14:41.34(34.70)1350m: 15:15.07(33.73)1400m: 15:49.16(34.09)
1450m: 16:23.54(34.38)1500m: 16:56.53(32.99)
30Erik Mulikov2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.6517:02.64+1:17.05
50m: 29.57100m: 1:01.63(32.06)150m: 1:34.43(32.80)200m: 2:07.21(32.78)
250m: 2:40.47(33.26)300m: 3:13.82(33.35)350m: 3:47.09(33.27)400m: 4:20.37(33.28)
450m: 4:53.92(33.55)500m: 5:27.39(33.47)550m: 6:00.87(33.48)600m: 6:34.56(33.69)
650m: 7:08.54(33.98)700m: 7:42.47(33.93)750m: 8:16.71(34.24)800m: 8:51.07(34.36)
850m: 9:25.99(34.92)900m: 10:00.93(34.94)950m: 10:35.86(34.93)1000m: 11:11.04(35.18)
1050m: 11:46.54(35.50)1100m: 12:21.80(35.26)1150m: 12:57.06(35.26)1200m: 13:32.49(35.43)
1250m: 14:08.51(36.02)1300m: 14:44.52(36.01)1350m: 15:20.25(35.73)1400m: 15:56.07(35.82)
1450m: 16:30.90(34.83)1500m: 17:02.64(31.74)
31Lukas Höglund2004Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.7517:02.76+1:17.17
50m: 29.21100m: 1:01.82(32.61)150m: 1:34.90(33.08)200m: 2:08.57(33.67)
250m: 2:42.83(34.26)300m: 3:16.98(34.15)350m: 3:50.95(33.97)400m: 4:25.35(34.40)
450m: 4:59.73(34.38)500m: 5:33.32(33.59)550m: 6:07.80(34.48)600m: 6:41.86(34.06)
650m: 7:16.13(34.27)700m: 7:50.55(34.42)750m: 8:24.97(34.42)800m: 8:59.28(34.31)
850m: 9:33.76(34.48)900m: 10:08.22(34.46)950m: 10:42.63(34.41)1000m: 11:17.34(34.71)
1050m: 11:51.79(34.45)1100m: 12:26.58(34.79)1150m: 13:01.42(34.84)1200m: 13:36.40(34.98)
1250m: 14:11.25(34.85)1300m: 14:46.33(35.08)1350m: 15:20.63(34.30)1400m: 15:55.39(34.76)
1450m: 16:30.01(34.62)1500m: 17:02.76(32.75)
32Filip Hallin2006Upsala SimsällskapSWE+0.7617:03.06+1:17.47
50m: 30.37100m: 1:03.32(32.95)150m: 1:36.62(33.30)200m: 2:09.98(33.36)
250m: 2:43.50(33.52)300m: 3:17.22(33.72)350m: 3:50.93(33.71)400m: 4:24.82(33.89)
450m: 4:58.89(34.07)500m: 5:33.29(34.40)550m: 6:07.95(34.66)600m: 6:42.06(34.11)
650m: 7:16.23(34.17)700m: 7:50.20(33.97)750m: 8:24.28(34.08)800m: 8:58.30(34.02)
850m: 9:32.43(34.13)900m: 10:07.08(34.65)950m: 10:41.77(34.69)1000m: 11:16.63(34.86)
1050m: 11:50.10(33.47)1100m: 12:24.58(34.48)1150m: 12:59.20(34.62)1200m: 13:33.59(34.39)
1250m: 14:08.60(35.01)1300m: 14:43.92(35.32)1350m: 15:18.97(35.05)1400m: 15:54.18(35.21)
1450m: 16:29.55(35.37)1500m: 17:03.06(33.51)
33Erik Moberg2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.7317:05.01+1:19.42
50m: 29.70100m: 1:01.79(32.09)150m: 1:34.79(33.00)200m: 2:08.19(33.40)
250m: 2:41.86(33.67)300m: 3:16.07(34.21)350m: 3:50.40(34.33)400m: 4:25.04(34.64)
450m: 4:59.43(34.39)500m: 5:34.17(34.74)550m: 6:09.01(34.84)600m: 6:44.26(35.25)
650m: 7:19.46(35.20)700m: 7:54.21(34.75)750m: 8:28.33(34.12)800m: 9:03.16(34.83)
850m: 9:37.53(34.37)900m: 10:12.05(34.52)950m: 10:46.86(34.81)1000m: 11:21.95(35.09)
1050m: 11:56.76(34.81)1100m: 12:31.92(35.16)1150m: 13:07.24(35.32)1200m: 13:42.24(35.00)
1250m: 14:17.02(34.78)1300m: 14:51.85(34.83)1350m: 15:25.17(33.32)1400m: 15:59.54(34.37)
1450m: 16:33.28(33.74)1500m: 17:05.01(31.73)
34Troy Sevonen2008Täby SimSWE+0.6917:09.96+1:24.37
50m: 30.35100m: 1:03.58(33.23)150m: 1:36.96(33.38)200m: 2:11.03(34.07)
250m: 2:44.40(33.37)300m: 3:18.21(33.81)350m: 3:52.50(34.29)400m: 4:27.00(34.50)
450m: 5:01.21(34.21)500m: 5:35.56(34.35)550m: 6:10.26(34.70)600m: 6:44.68(34.42)
650m: 7:19.05(34.37)700m: 7:53.37(34.32)750m: 8:27.95(34.58)800m: 9:03.14(35.19)
850m: 9:37.91(34.77)900m: 10:12.69(34.78)950m: 10:47.71(35.02)1000m: 11:22.80(35.09)
1050m: 11:58.05(35.25)1100m: 12:33.55(35.50)1150m: 13:08.63(35.08)1200m: 13:43.65(35.02)
1250m: 14:18.69(35.04)1300m: 14:53.13(34.44)1350m: 15:27.85(34.72)1400m: 16:02.65(34.80)
1450m: 16:36.87(34.22)1500m: 17:09.96(33.09)
35Oliver Andersson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.7717:14.14+1:28.55
50m: 30.47100m: 1:03.71(33.24)150m: 1:37.45(33.74)200m: 2:11.63(34.18)
250m: 2:45.62(33.99)300m: 3:19.90(34.28)350m: 3:54.33(34.43)400m: 4:28.96(34.63)
450m: 5:03.49(34.53)500m: 5:38.28(34.79)550m: 6:12.55(34.27)600m: 6:46.96(34.41)
650m: 7:21.36(34.40)700m: 7:56.56(35.20)750m: 8:31.46(34.90)800m: 9:06.05(34.59)
850m: 9:41.15(35.10)900m: 10:15.91(34.76)950m: 10:51.16(35.25)1000m: 11:26.20(35.04)
1050m: 12:00.94(34.74)1100m: 12:36.13(35.19)1150m: 13:11.47(35.34)1200m: 13:46.10(34.63)
1250m: 14:21.53(35.43)1300m: 14:56.98(35.45)1350m: 15:31.78(34.80)1400m: 16:06.67(34.89)
1450m: 16:41.02(34.35)1500m: 17:14.14(33.12)
36David Alonso2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.5717:43.08+1:57.49
50m: 29.92100m: 1:03.83(33.91)150m: 1:38.21(34.38)200m: 2:13.10(34.89)
250m: 2:47.93(34.83)300m: 3:22.58(34.65)350m: 3:57.66(35.08)400m: 4:33.48(35.82)
450m: 5:09.00(35.52)500m: 5:44.24(35.24)550m: 6:20.45(36.21)600m: 6:56.73(36.28)
650m: 7:32.96(36.23)700m: 8:09.26(36.30)750m: 8:45.41(36.15)800m: 9:21.53(36.12)
850m: 9:57.65(36.12)900m: 10:33.87(36.22)950m: 11:10.47(36.60)1000m: 11:46.62(36.15)
1050m: 12:22.71(36.09)1100m: 12:58.99(36.28)1150m: 13:35.20(36.21)1200m: 14:11.78(36.58)
1250m: 14:48.25(36.47)1300m: 15:24.53(36.28)1350m: 15:59.81(35.28)1400m: 16:35.84(36.03)
1450m: 17:10.29(34.45)1500m: 17:43.08(32.79)
-Linus Areblad2004Väsby SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 34, 4x50m medley damer Sr Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Helsingborgs SimsällskapHelsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:50.68
Hanna Rosvall2000+0.6026.8526.85
Ebba Holgersson2005+0.2231.4558.30
Ida Liljeqvist1999+0.3125.811:24.11
Vega Vollmer2005+0.2526.571:50.68
2Södertörns SimsällskapSödertörns SimsällskapSWE1:51.38+0.70
Vilma Unnermark1997+0.6029.3729.37
Emelie Fast2004+0.2230.1059.47
Sarah Sjöström1993+0.2624.741:24.21
Alva Qvist2006+0.1927.171:51.38
3Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE1:52.04+1.36
Trine Forss2003+0.6628.0728.07
Klara Thormalm1998+0.3329.8757.94
Annie Hegmegi2003+0.2927.471:25.41
Moa Holmquist2004+0.1726.631:52.04
4Spårvägen SimföreningSpårvägen SimföreningSWE1:52.80+2.12
Linnea Gipperth2003+0.6329.3229.32
Tone Sandsjö2003+0.4031.931:01.25
Alma Thunberg2005+0.3728.181:29.43
Michelle Coleman1993+0.1823.371:52.80
5Simklubben NeptunSimklubben NeptunSWE1:53.33+2.65
Lisa Nystrand2006+0.6728.8328.83
Linnea Lindberg1996+0.2132.031:00.86
Rebecca Mattsson1995+0.1527.571:28.43
Josefin Lindkvist1993+0.1824.901:53.33
6Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWE1:54.02+3.34
Davilda Lareva2000+0.5628.9328.93
Tea Winblad2004+0.2232.041:00.97
Kristina Orban2004+0.2126.841:27.81
Anna Grahovac1999+0.2226.211:54.02
7Njurunda SimsällskapNjurunda SimsällskapSWE1:54.09+3.41
Elise Öberg2002+0.5528.3728.37
Elsa Bergh2002+0.1831.841:00.21
Ebba Rosenquist1989+0.1028.161:28.37
Sara Strömsöe2006+0.3025.721:54.09
8Solna Sundbyberg SS 04Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE1:54.76+4.08
Alice Velden2005+0.5827.7527.75
Sophia Norén1998+0.3932.531:00.28
Therese Baltzarsson2001+0.2628.161:28.44
Thea Bergström2007+0.3226.321:54.76
9Linköpings Allmänna SSLinköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:55.13+4.45
Miranda Arvidsson1998+0.5529.1329.13
Olivia Gustafsson2004+0.2333.871:03.00
Sofia Henell1997+0.726.521:29.52
Emma Magnusson1998+0.3525.611:55.13
10Täby SimTäby SimSWE1:56.36+5.68
Ida Ösund-Ireland2007+0.7230.5030.50
Moa Nyblom2005+0.4432.461:02.96
Emmy Hällkvist2008+0.3726.651:29.61
Tindra Karjanmaa2004+0.1426.751:56.36
11Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:56.74+6.06
Alice Persson2003+0.6230.3730.37
Alva Landälv2005+0.1532.201:02.57
Angelina Agrell2003+0.1627.451:30.02
Cajsa Wöhl2004+0.3126.721:56.74
12Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWE1:56.92+6.24
Isabella Nilsson2008+0.6629.0629.06
Ronja Eir Kristjánsdóttir-Larsén2006+0.2432.591:01.65
Vanessa Johansson2006+0.2228.241:29.89
Isa Ståhl2006+0.1627.031:56.92
13Väsby SimsällskapVäsby SimsällskapSWE1:57.03+6.35
Elsa Svahn2007+0.6330.1430.14
Milla Wahlund2006+0.2232.811:02.95
Ella Renholm2006+0.4528.751:31.70
Maxine Egner2004+0.3425.331:57.03
14Föreningen Uddevalla SimFöreningen Uddevalla SimSWE1:58.33+7.65
Lina Nielsen2005+0.6930.1130.11
Filippa Höglund2005+0.2434.261:04.37
Sofia Abrahamsson2005+0.927.761:32.13
Yelizaveta Savenok2005+0.2326.201:58.33
15Njurunda Simsällskap lag 2Njurunda SimsällskapSWE1:59.26+8.58
Frida Florén2004+0.6431.0831.08
Agnes Jonasson2005+0.1232.511:03.59
Hanna Jonasson2004+0.1628.781:32.37
Maja Modin2008+0.726.891:59.26
16Simklubben Neptun lag 2Simklubben NeptunSWE1:59.38+8.70
Sara Lofter2006+0.5930.3830.38
Alice Stenbeck2006+0.2834.351:04.73
Lovisa Ramsten2005-327.741:32.47
Felicia Klintemar2005+0.2726.911:59.38
17Örebro SimalliansÖrebro SimalliansSWE1:59.45+8.77
Julia Pietsch2005+0.7630.9630.96
Alma Mühr2005+0.2832.081:03.04
Josefina Näsén2005+0.1928.991:32.03
Ellen Jörstad2007+0.4427.421:59.45
18Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:00.87+10.19
Thilde Smedbäck2004+0.7529.9129.91
Vera Karlsson2003+0.4735.621:05.53
Althaea Süsskind2007+0.1628.311:33.84
Elin Gunnarsson2002+0.2127.032:00.87
19Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE2:00.97+10.29
Alicia Ekelund2007+0.6531.1431.14
Johanna Andersson2002+0.1932.691:03.83
Linnea Liljenfors2004+0.1529.651:33.48
Julia Osterman2004+0.4927.492:00.97
20Luleå SS/Umeå SSLuleå SS/Umeå SSSWE2:01.03+10.35
Julia Hellström2006+0.6731.5831.58
Randi Arnesen2005+0.834.201:05.78
Elin Malmbeck2006+0.2829.161:34.94
Bella Prytz2008-126.092:01.03
-Falu SimsällskapFalu SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Simklubben LaxenSimklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
Mellie Wijk2002+0.5829.5929.59
Gren 35, 4x100m frisim herrar Sr Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Spårvägen SimföreningSpårvägen SimföreningSWE3:14.77
Jonathan Kling1993+0.6222.7649.1749.17
Isak Eliasson1996+0.1022.1347.311:36.48
Rasmus Hanson2003+0.1723.4349.772:26.25
Samuel Törnqvist1997+0.3023.4448.523:14.77
2Malmö KappsimningsklubbMalmö KappsimningsklubbSWE3:16.11+1.34
Gustav Olsson2004+0.6223.5049.1749.17
Elias Persson2002+0.2222.5747.321:36.49
Emil Svensson2002+0.3323.4250.492:26.98
Hugo Stenskepp2003+0.2723.1149.133:16.11
3Simklubben NeptunSimklubben NeptunSWE3:17.14+2.37
Tim Rogersson2005+0.6423.7949.8349.83
Simon Sjödin1986+0.822.1547.761:37.59
Olle Sköld1999+0.2523.7849.832:27.42
Jesper Jonsson1993+0.2523.4549.723:17.14
4Linköpings Allmänna SSLinköpings Allmänna SSSWE3:19.55+4.78
Martin Falk1999+0.6624.7650.7150.71
Jonas Holmström1992+0.2223.4948.981:39.69
Markus Stahre2004+0.2023.8349.912:29.60
William Barkehed2003+0.2623.5949.953:19.55
5Landskrona SimsällskapLandskrona SimsällskapSWE3:19.69+4.92
Oskar Hoff1998+0.6423.2548.8548.85
Ted Nilsson2006+0.2724.2051.241:40.09
Casper Kristensen2005+0.4224.4051.352:31.44
Emil Hassling2000+0.922.7848.253:19.69
6Helsingborgs SimsällskapHelsingborgs SimsällskapSWE3:20.46+5.69
Daniel Kertes1999+0.6623.4049.0449.04
Dante Vollmer2001+0.1923.6150.371:39.41
Axel Auer2003+0.2923.6650.262:29.67
Gustav Lind2002+0.2624.2350.793:20.46
7Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningStockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE3:20.66+5.89
Erik Falk2003+0.6923.2048.8048.80
Jacob Danielsson1998+0.2322.5948.631:37.43
Pijus Guvenius2003+0.2424.4852.192:29.62
Erik Brandt1999+0.2623.9551.043:20.66
8Simklubben PoseidonSimklubben PoseidonSWE3:24.44+9.67
Filip Salbrink2002+0.7024.8951.4251.42
Nils Wergeland2002+0.3624.1751.001:42.42
David Falk2003+0.923.7550.622:33.04
Levente Nagy2005+0.2424.3051.403:24.44
9Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE3:24.89+10.12
Daniel Olsson1996+0.7124.3251.2051.20
Tom Andersson1998+0.2224.0951.101:42.30
Petter Cyrén1996+0.1624.5451.532:33.83
Anton Andersson1993+0.1824.2851.063:24.89
10Jönköpings SimsällskapJönköpings SimsällskapSWE3:25.27+10.50
Albin Lövgren1999+0.6423.7449.3149.31
Erik Mulikov2005+0.4024.7752.171:41.48
Lukas Malmström2003+0.1924.4251.982:33.46
Felix Wrakén2003+0.3724.7951.813:25.27
11Väsby SimsällskapVäsby SimsällskapSWE3:25.99+11.22
Melker Rosengren2003+0.6923.6749.9849.98
Karl Frylmark1999+0.3224.1650.931:40.91
Eddie Peng2007+0.3225.3952.732:33.64
Linus Areblad2004+0.2525.0652.353:25.99
12Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE3:26.23+11.46
Max Swegmark2004+0.6824.9952.0352.03
Robin Andréasson1988+0.3223.5549.191:41.22
Alvin Välkki2004+0.4025.0652.212:33.43
Måns Evertsson2003+0.3525.2752.803:26.23
13Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE3:27.05+12.28
Alan Jovic2004+0.6024.7952.4752.47
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo2000+0.1924.2650.901:43.37
William Kerman2001+0.2724.9053.012:36.38
Oscar Elfers2002+0.3224.2650.673:27.05
14Simklubben ElfsborgSimklubben ElfsborgSWE3:28.10+13.33
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan2004+0.6624.3750.5850.58
Anes Cavka1999+0.1525.8653.091:43.67
Henrik Kraemer2005+0.2424.1351.662:35.33
Kevin Söderqvist2004+0.3524.8552.773:28.10
15Simklubben SydsimSimklubben SydsimSWE3:28.75+13.98
Anton Witzell2004+0.7224.2550.3250.32
Jens Christiansen2001+0.2223.5149.861:40.18
Cristian Stefan Nicoara2008+0.526.0057.012:37.19
Felix Rosenkvist2004+0.1424.4051.563:28.75
16Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 3Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE3:28.97+14.20
Marcus Kindberg1993+0.6825.4352.6852.68
Hugo Lennartsson2004+0.3124.9452.191:44.87
Gustav Englund2001+0.924.6351.362:36.23
Axel Andrén2001+0.2425.0352.743:28.97
17Simklubben Neptun lag 2Simklubben NeptunSWE3:29.56+14.79
Jakob Rasmuson2003+0.6624.4952.2152.21
Morris Martin2004+0.2825.0552.541:44.75
Hjalmar Mueller2004+0.3025.7753.362:38.11
Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999+0.2324.3651.453:29.56
18Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 3Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE3:33.69+18.92
Henrik Lidström2003+0.7825.8252.5952.59
Lucas Humling2005+0.2024.9851.961:44.55
Alfred Åström1997+0.2425.7954.842:39.39
David Axelsson2004+0.824.9454.303:33.69
19Spårvägen Simförening lag 2Spårvägen SimföreningSWE3:34.55+19.78
Adam Karlsson2000+0.6425.3952.9352.93
Viktor Dahlberg2005+0.2625.3253.941:46.87
William Erneholm2006+0.3725.5353.922:40.79
Jonas Malmring2001+0.524.5253.763:34.55
-Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
Anders Ludvigsson2000+0.6024.7952.7552.75
Gren 36, 200m fjärilsim damer Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.642:13.93
50m: 29.98100m: 1:03.84(33.86)150m: 1:38.44(34.60)200m: 2:13.93(35.49)
2Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.592:17.14+3.21
50m: 29.65100m: 1:03.64(33.99)150m: 1:39.63(35.99)200m: 2:17.14(37.51)
3Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.752:18.36+4.43
50m: 31.27100m: 1:06.29(35.02)150m: 1:42.01(35.72)200m: 2:18.36(36.35)
4Elise Käck2006Vansbro AIK SimklubbSWE+0.692:19.62+5.69
50m: 30.68100m: 1:05.31(34.63)150m: 1:42.12(36.81)200m: 2:19.62(37.50)
5Ida Rudelius2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.652:20.60+6.67
50m: 32.53100m: 1:08.24(35.71)150m: 1:44.23(35.99)200m: 2:20.60(36.37)
6Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.772:20.89+6.96
50m: 31.72100m: 1:07.67(35.95)150m: 1:44.43(36.76)200m: 2:20.89(36.46)
7Cornelia Johansson2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.692:21.39+7.46
50m: 32.40100m: 1:07.27(34.87)150m: 1:43.34(36.07)200m: 2:21.39(38.05)
8Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.742:23.09+9.16
50m: 32.51100m: 1:08.35(35.84)150m: 1:44.68(36.33)200m: 2:23.09(38.41)
9Ella Renholm2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.642:23.18+9.25
50m: 32.65100m: 1:07.60(34.95)150m: 1:45.01(37.41)200m: 2:23.18(38.17)
10Nellie Björkqvist2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.482:23.67+9.74
50m: 31.57100m: 1:07.44(35.87)150m: 1:44.74(37.30)200m: 2:23.67(38.93)
11Ebba Holmdahl2003Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.682:25.04+11.11
50m: 32.30100m: 1:09.52(37.22)150m: 1:47.03(37.51)200m: 2:25.04(38.01)
12Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.642:25.63+11.70
50m: 32.93100m: 1:10.08(37.15)150m: 1:48.48(38.40)200m: 2:25.63(37.15)
13Elina Hellgren2004Täby SimSWE+0.682:26.10+12.17
50m: 32.99100m: 1:10.09(37.10)150m: 1:47.48(37.39)200m: 2:26.10(38.62)
14Johanna Edgren2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.712:26.18+12.25
50m: 31.72100m: 1:08.95(37.23)150m: 1:47.66(38.71)200m: 2:26.18(38.52)
15Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenUKR+0.702:26.19+12.26
50m: 32.08100m: 1:09.51(37.43)150m: 1:48.46(38.95)200m: 2:26.19(37.73)
16Louise Strand2005Växjö SimsällskapSWE+0.682:27.25+13.32
50m: 32.61100m: 1:09.97(37.36)150m: 1:48.91(38.94)200m: 2:27.25(38.34)
17Vanessa Johansson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.732:27.65+13.72
50m: 32.93100m: 1:10.13(37.20)150m: 1:47.97(37.84)200m: 2:27.65(39.68)
18Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.622:28.49+14.56
50m: 31.93100m: 1:10.83(38.90)150m: 1:50.38(39.55)200m: 2:28.49(38.11)
19Else Jomaa2004Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.642:29.19+15.26
50m: 31.66100m: 1:08.82(37.16)150m: 1:48.56(39.74)200m: 2:29.19(40.63)
20Nina Pavlovic Cano2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.692:29.50+15.57
50m: 32.50100m: 1:09.76(37.26)150m: 1:49.36(39.60)200m: 2:29.50(40.14)
21Felicia Göthberg2004Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.732:31.20+17.27
50m: 32.98100m: 1:11.54(38.56)150m: 1:51.73(40.19)200m: 2:31.20(39.47)
22Hannah Kinane2006Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.702:31.56+17.63
50m: 32.63100m: 1:10.21(37.58)150m: 1:50.12(39.91)200m: 2:31.56(41.44)
23Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.752:31.80+17.87
50m: 32.43100m: 1:10.23(37.80)150m: 1:50.13(39.90)200m: 2:31.80(41.67)
24Liv Bexell2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.712:32.03+18.10
50m: 32.81100m: 1:11.38(38.57)150m: 1:51.35(39.97)200m: 2:32.03(40.68)
25Maja Jensen2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.672:36.78+22.85
50m: 33.62100m: 1:13.20(39.58)150m: 1:54.47(41.27)200m: 2:36.78(42.31)
Gren 36, 200m fjärilsim damer Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.642:13.93
50m: 29.98100m: 1:03.84(33.86)150m: 1:38.44(34.60)200m: 2:13.93(35.49)
2Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.592:17.14+3.21
50m: 29.65100m: 1:03.64(33.99)150m: 1:39.63(35.99)200m: 2:17.14(37.51)
3Kiira Mauranen1999Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.722:17.29+3.36
50m: 31.10100m: 1:05.64(34.54)150m: 1:41.59(35.95)200m: 2:17.29(35.70)
4Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.722:17.42+3.49
50m: 30.72100m: 1:06.04(35.32)150m: 1:41.48(35.44)200m: 2:17.42(35.94)
5Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.752:18.36+4.43
50m: 31.27100m: 1:06.29(35.02)150m: 1:42.01(35.72)200m: 2:18.36(36.35)
6Elise Käck2006Vansbro AIK SimklubbSWE+0.692:19.62+5.69
50m: 30.68100m: 1:05.31(34.63)150m: 1:42.12(36.81)200m: 2:19.62(37.50)
7Ida Rudelius2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.652:20.60+6.67
50m: 32.53100m: 1:08.24(35.71)150m: 1:44.23(35.99)200m: 2:20.60(36.37)
8Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.772:20.89+6.96
50m: 31.72100m: 1:07.67(35.95)150m: 1:44.43(36.76)200m: 2:20.89(36.46)
9Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.682:21.37+7.44
50m: 30.97100m: 1:06.15(35.18)150m: 1:43.21(37.06)200m: 2:21.37(38.16)
10Cornelia Johansson2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.692:21.39+7.46
50m: 32.40100m: 1:07.27(34.87)150m: 1:43.34(36.07)200m: 2:21.39(38.05)
11Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.742:23.09+9.16
50m: 32.51100m: 1:08.35(35.84)150m: 1:44.68(36.33)200m: 2:23.09(38.41)
12Ella Renholm2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.642:23.18+9.25
50m: 32.65100m: 1:07.60(34.95)150m: 1:45.01(37.41)200m: 2:23.18(38.17)
13Nellie Björkqvist2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.482:23.67+9.74
50m: 31.57100m: 1:07.44(35.87)150m: 1:44.74(37.30)200m: 2:23.67(38.93)
14Ebba Holmdahl2003Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.682:25.04+11.11
50m: 32.30100m: 1:09.52(37.22)150m: 1:47.03(37.51)200m: 2:25.04(38.01)
15Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.642:25.63+11.70
50m: 32.93100m: 1:10.08(37.15)150m: 1:48.48(38.40)200m: 2:25.63(37.15)
16Elina Hellgren2004Täby SimSWE+0.682:26.10+12.17
50m: 32.99100m: 1:10.09(37.10)150m: 1:47.48(37.39)200m: 2:26.10(38.62)
17Johanna Edgren2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.712:26.18+12.25
50m: 31.72100m: 1:08.95(37.23)150m: 1:47.66(38.71)200m: 2:26.18(38.52)
18Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenUKR+0.702:26.19+12.26
50m: 32.08100m: 1:09.51(37.43)150m: 1:48.46(38.95)200m: 2:26.19(37.73)
19Louise Strand2005Växjö SimsällskapSWE+0.682:27.25+13.32
50m: 32.61100m: 1:09.97(37.36)150m: 1:48.91(38.94)200m: 2:27.25(38.34)
20Vanessa Johansson2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.732:27.65+13.72
50m: 32.93100m: 1:10.13(37.20)150m: 1:47.97(37.84)200m: 2:27.65(39.68)
21Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.622:28.49+14.56
50m: 31.93100m: 1:10.83(38.90)150m: 1:50.38(39.55)200m: 2:28.49(38.11)
22Else Jomaa2004Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.642:29.19+15.26
50m: 31.66100m: 1:08.82(37.16)150m: 1:48.56(39.74)200m: 2:29.19(40.63)
23Nina Pavlovic Cano2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.692:29.50+15.57
50m: 32.50100m: 1:09.76(37.26)150m: 1:49.36(39.60)200m: 2:29.50(40.14)
24Felicia Göthberg2004Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.732:31.20+17.27
50m: 32.98100m: 1:11.54(38.56)150m: 1:51.73(40.19)200m: 2:31.20(39.47)
25Hannah Kinane2006Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.702:31.56+17.63
50m: 32.63100m: 1:10.21(37.58)150m: 1:50.12(39.91)200m: 2:31.56(41.44)
26Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.752:31.80+17.87
50m: 32.43100m: 1:10.23(37.80)150m: 1:50.13(39.90)200m: 2:31.80(41.67)
27Liv Bexell2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.712:32.03+18.10
50m: 32.81100m: 1:11.38(38.57)150m: 1:51.35(39.97)200m: 2:32.03(40.68)
28Maja Jensen2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.672:36.78+22.85
50m: 33.62100m: 1:13.20(39.58)150m: 1:54.47(41.27)200m: 2:36.78(42.31)
Gren 36, 200m fjärilsim damer Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.632:11.78
50m: 29.71100m: 1:02.93(33.22)150m: 1:36.77(33.84)200m: 2:11.78(35.01)
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.702:14.66+2.88
50m: 30.28100m: 1:04.63(34.35)150m: 1:39.60(34.97)200m: 2:14.66(35.06)
3Kiira Mauranen1999Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.722:15.90+4.12
50m: 30.64100m: 1:05.23(34.59)150m: 1:40.54(35.31)200m: 2:15.90(35.36)
4Tea Winblad2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.602:16.05+4.27
50m: 29.79100m: 1:04.43(34.64)150m: 1:40.05(35.62)200m: 2:16.05(36.00)
5Clara Steen2003Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.782:18.05+6.27
50m: 31.04100m: 1:06.47(35.43)150m: 1:42.06(35.59)200m: 2:18.05(35.99)
6Ida Rudelius2004Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.652:19.03+7.25
50m: 32.06100m: 1:07.40(35.34)150m: 1:43.15(35.75)200m: 2:19.03(35.88)
7Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje SimsällskapSWE+0.682:20.26+8.48
50m: 30.72100m: 1:04.97(34.25)150m: 1:41.31(36.34)200m: 2:20.26(38.95)
8Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.742:21.66+9.88
50m: 31.85100m: 1:07.39(35.54)150m: 1:43.93(36.54)200m: 2:21.66(37.73)
9Ella Renholm2006Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.702:22.36+10.58
50m: 31.86100m: 1:08.00(36.14)150m: 1:44.91(36.91)200m: 2:22.36(37.45)
10Elise Käck2006Vansbro AIK SimklubbSWE+0.712:22.58+10.80
50m: 30.52100m: 1:05.93(35.41)150m: 1:43.03(37.10)200m: 2:22.58(39.55)
11Cornelia Johansson2003Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.672:22.65+10.87
50m: 31.92100m: 1:07.50(35.58)150m: 1:45.14(37.64)200m: 2:22.65(37.51)
12Ebba Holmdahl2003Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.692:24.66+12.88
50m: 32.25100m: 1:09.16(36.91)150m: 1:47.34(38.18)200m: 2:24.66(37.32)
13Johanna Edgren2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.612:25.86+14.08
50m: 31.28100m: 1:08.22(36.94)150m: 1:46.83(38.61)200m: 2:25.86(39.03)
14Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.652:25.88+14.10
50m: 32.57100m: 1:09.87(37.30)150m: 1:49.01(39.14)200m: 2:25.88(36.87)
15Elina Hellgren2004Täby SimSWE+0.652:26.57+14.79
50m: 31.21100m: 1:07.47(36.26)150m: 1:45.80(38.33)200m: 2:26.57(40.77)
-Nellie Björkqvist2007Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.47DSQ
Gren 37, 200m frisim herrar Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Gustav Olsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.661:48.43
50m: 25.20100m: 52.62(27.42)150m: 1:20.41(27.79)200m: 1:48.43(28.02)
2Tim Rogersson2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.661:49.64+1.21
50m: 25.40100m: 53.34(27.94)150m: 1:21.94(28.60)200m: 1:49.64(27.70)
3Erik Falk2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.691:50.51+2.08
50m: 24.77100m: 52.45(27.68)150m: 1:20.82(28.37)200m: 1:50.51(29.69)
4Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.651:51.17+2.74
50m: 26.18100m: 54.41(28.23)150m: 1:23.34(28.93)200m: 1:51.17(27.83)
5Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.741:51.95+3.52
50m: 26.74100m: 54.87(28.13)150m: 1:23.39(28.52)200m: 1:51.95(28.56)
6August Eriksson2004Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.681:52.11+3.68
50m: 25.54100m: 53.17(27.63)150m: 1:21.79(28.62)200m: 1:52.11(30.32)
7Rasmus Hanson2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.621:52.17+3.74
50m: 25.71100m: 53.97(28.26)150m: 1:23.16(29.19)200m: 1:52.17(29.01)
8William Barkehed2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.711:52.32+3.89
50m: 26.04100m: 54.57(28.53)150m: 1:23.41(28.84)200m: 1:52.32(28.91)
9Morris Martin2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.641:52.54+4.11
50m: 25.90100m: 54.30(28.40)150m: 1:23.41(29.11)200m: 1:52.54(29.13)
10Henrik Lidström2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.771:53.10+4.67
50m: 27.22100m: 55.92(28.70)150m: 1:24.68(28.76)200m: 1:53.10(28.42)
11Anton Witzell2004Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.721:53.21+4.78
50m: 25.46100m: 53.06(27.60)150m: 1:22.73(29.67)200m: 1:53.21(30.48)
12Linus Areblad2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.681:53.26+4.83
50m: 26.73100m: 55.27(28.54)150m: 1:24.31(29.04)200m: 1:53.26(28.95)
13Alan Jovic2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.571:53.73+5.30
50m: 26.61100m: 55.56(28.95)150m: 1:24.48(28.92)200m: 1:53.73(29.25)
14Ted Nilsson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.651:54.27+5.84
50m: 26.37100m: 55.05(28.68)150m: 1:24.86(29.81)200m: 1:54.27(29.41)
15Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.681:54.60+6.17
50m: 26.62100m: 55.58(28.96)150m: 1:25.57(29.99)200m: 1:54.60(29.03)
16Erik Mulikov2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.631:54.81+6.38
50m: 27.67100m: 55.96(28.29)150m: 1:25.18(29.22)200m: 1:54.81(29.63)
17Jonathan Palminger2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.631:55.98+7.55
50m: 26.06100m: 54.64(28.58)150m: 1:24.82(30.18)200m: 1:55.98(31.16)
18Fredrik Karlsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.731:56.22+7.79
50m: 27.35100m: 56.90(29.55)150m: 1:26.68(29.78)200m: 1:56.22(29.54)
19Nils Malmberg2004Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.711:56.47+8.04
50m: 26.92100m: 55.92(29.00)150m: 1:26.00(30.08)200m: 1:56.47(30.47)
20Hilding Hallberg2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.691:56.75+8.32
50m: 27.26100m: 56.29(29.03)150m: 1:26.33(30.04)200m: 1:56.75(30.42)
21Axel Gustavsson2005Lidingö SimklubbSWE+0.691:56.93+8.50
50m: 26.94100m: 56.38(29.44)150m: 1:26.88(30.50)200m: 1:56.93(30.05)
22Dennis Partanen2003Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.711:58.20+9.77
50m: 27.46100m: 57.12(29.66)150m: 1:27.44(30.32)200m: 1:58.20(30.76)
-Viktor Svärd2005Simklubben ÄgirSWE+0.59DSQ
-Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.61DSQ
Gren 37, 200m frisim herrar Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Isak Eliasson1996Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.741:47.76
50m: 25.59100m: 53.19(27.60)150m: 1:20.60(27.41)200m: 1:47.76(27.16)
2Gustav Olsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.661:48.43+0.67
50m: 25.20100m: 52.62(27.42)150m: 1:20.41(27.79)200m: 1:48.43(28.02)
3Tim Rogersson2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.661:49.64+1.88
50m: 25.40100m: 53.34(27.94)150m: 1:21.94(28.60)200m: 1:49.64(27.70)
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.751:49.97+2.21
50m: 25.56100m: 53.20(27.64)150m: 1:21.23(28.03)200m: 1:49.97(28.74)
5Daniel Kertes1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.641:50.01+2.25
50m: 25.23100m: 52.83(27.60)150m: 1:21.29(28.46)200m: 1:50.01(28.72)
6Elias Persson2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.661:50.25+2.49
50m: 26.56100m: 54.52(27.96)150m: 1:22.71(28.19)200m: 1:50.25(27.54)
7Erik Falk2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.691:50.51+2.75
50m: 24.77100m: 52.45(27.68)150m: 1:20.82(28.37)200m: 1:50.51(29.69)
8Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.651:51.17+3.41
50m: 26.18100m: 54.41(28.23)150m: 1:23.34(28.93)200m: 1:51.17(27.83)
9Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.741:51.95+4.19
50m: 26.74100m: 54.87(28.13)150m: 1:23.39(28.52)200m: 1:51.95(28.56)
10August Eriksson2004Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.681:52.11+4.35
50m: 25.54100m: 53.17(27.63)150m: 1:21.79(28.62)200m: 1:52.11(30.32)
=11Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.561:52.17+4.41
50m: 26.27100m: 54.67(28.40)150m: 1:23.14(28.47)200m: 1:52.17(29.03)
=11Rasmus Hanson2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.621:52.17+4.41
50m: 25.71100m: 53.97(28.26)150m: 1:23.16(29.19)200m: 1:52.17(29.01)
13Anton Jansson2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.641:52.25+4.49
50m: 25.94100m: 54.21(28.27)150m: 1:23.34(29.13)200m: 1:52.25(28.91)
14William Barkehed2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.711:52.32+4.56
50m: 26.04100m: 54.57(28.53)150m: 1:23.41(28.84)200m: 1:52.32(28.91)
15Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.651:52.39+4.63
50m: 26.10100m: 54.39(28.29)150m: 1:23.66(29.27)200m: 1:52.39(28.73)
16Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.641:52.52+4.76
50m: 26.10100m: 54.65(28.55)150m: 1:23.44(28.79)200m: 1:52.52(29.08)
17Morris Martin2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.641:52.54+4.78
50m: 25.90100m: 54.30(28.40)150m: 1:23.41(29.11)200m: 1:52.54(29.13)
18Gustav Lind2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.661:52.68+4.92
50m: 25.67100m: 54.14(28.47)150m: 1:23.57(29.43)200m: 1:52.68(29.11)
=19Anton Andersson1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.681:52.84+5.08
50m: 26.52100m: 54.57(28.05)150m: 1:23.32(28.75)200m: 1:52.84(29.52)
=19Filip Salbrink2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.751:52.84+5.08
50m: 26.10100m: 54.14(28.04)150m: 1:22.95(28.81)200m: 1:52.84(29.89)
21Henrik Lidström2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.771:53.10+5.34
50m: 27.22100m: 55.92(28.70)150m: 1:24.68(28.76)200m: 1:53.10(28.42)
22Anton Witzell2004Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.721:53.21+5.45
50m: 25.46100m: 53.06(27.60)150m: 1:22.73(29.67)200m: 1:53.21(30.48)
23Linus Areblad2004Väsby SimsällskapSWE+0.681:53.26+5.50
50m: 26.73100m: 55.27(28.54)150m: 1:24.31(29.04)200m: 1:53.26(28.95)
24Alan Jovic2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.571:53.73+5.97
50m: 26.61100m: 55.56(28.95)150m: 1:24.48(28.92)200m: 1:53.73(29.25)
25Ted Nilsson2006Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.651:54.27+6.51
50m: 26.37100m: 55.05(28.68)150m: 1:24.86(29.81)200m: 1:54.27(29.41)
26Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben SydsimSWE+0.681:54.57+6.81
50m: 26.18100m: 54.92(28.74)150m: 1:24.88(29.96)200m: 1:54.57(29.69)
=27Leon Rössger2006Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.681:54.60+6.84
50m: 26.62100m: 55.58(28.96)150m: 1:25.57(29.99)200m: 1:54.60(29.03)
=27Oscar Elfers2002Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.741:54.60+6.84
50m: 26.66100m: 55.34(28.68)150m: 1:24.86(29.52)200m: 1:54.60(29.74)
29Erik Mulikov2005Jönköpings SimsällskapSWE+0.631:54.81+7.05
50m: 27.67100m: 55.96(28.29)150m: 1:25.18(29.22)200m: 1:54.81(29.63)
=30William Kerman2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.661:55.49+7.73
50m: 27.01100m: 56.07(29.06)150m: 1:25.40(29.33)200m: 1:55.49(30.09)
=30Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.651:55.49+7.73
50m: 26.60100m: 56.07(29.47)150m: 1:26.23(30.16)200m: 1:55.49(29.26)
32Jonathan Palminger2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.631:55.98+8.22
50m: 26.06100m: 54.64(28.58)150m: 1:24.82(30.18)200m: 1:55.98(31.16)
33Fredrik Karlsson2004Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.731:56.22+8.46
50m: 27.35100m: 56.90(29.55)150m: 1:26.68(29.78)200m: 1:56.22(29.54)
34Nils Malmberg2004Järfälla SimsällskapSWE+0.711:56.47+8.71
50m: 26.92100m: 55.92(29.00)150m: 1:26.00(30.08)200m: 1:56.47(30.47)
35Hilding Hallberg2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.691:56.75+8.99
50m: 27.26100m: 56.29(29.03)150m: 1:26.33(30.04)200m: 1:56.75(30.42)
36Axel Gustavsson2005Lidingö SimklubbSWE+0.691:56.93+9.17
50m: 26.94100m: 56.38(29.44)150m: 1:26.88(30.50)200m: 1:56.93(30.05)
37Dennis Partanen2003Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.711:58.20+10.44
50m: 27.46100m: 57.12(29.66)150m: 1:27.44(30.32)200m: 1:58.20(30.76)
-Viktor Svärd2005Simklubben ÄgirSWE+0.59DSQ
-Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.61DSQ
Gren 37, 200m frisim herrar Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Isak Eliasson1996Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.701:45.02
50m: 23.58100m: 50.24(26.66)150m: 1:17.22(26.98)200m: 1:45.02(27.80)
2Elias Persson2002Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.651:45.53+0.51
50m: 24.52100m: 51.45(26.93)150m: 1:18.58(27.13)200m: 1:45.53(26.95)
3Gustav Olsson2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.671:48.02+3.00
50m: 25.42100m: 52.78(27.36)150m: 1:20.24(27.46)200m: 1:48.02(27.78)
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.751:49.42+4.40
50m: 25.19100m: 52.84(27.65)150m: 1:20.97(28.13)200m: 1:49.42(28.45)
5Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.631:50.69+5.67
50m: 25.79100m: 53.66(27.87)150m: 1:22.54(28.88)200m: 1:50.69(28.15)
6Erik Falk2003Stockholmspolisens IF SimföreningSWE+0.701:51.03+6.01
50m: 25.37100m: 52.93(27.56)150m: 1:21.65(28.72)200m: 1:51.03(29.38)
7Rasmus Hanson2003Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.631:51.12+6.10
50m: 25.99100m: 54.48(28.49)150m: 1:23.01(28.53)200m: 1:51.12(28.11)
8Tim Rogersson2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.661:51.13+6.11
50m: 25.56100m: 53.67(28.11)150m: 1:23.31(29.64)200m: 1:51.13(27.82)
9William Barkehed2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.701:51.17+6.15
50m: 26.30100m: 54.75(28.45)150m: 1:22.72(27.97)200m: 1:51.17(28.45)
10Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.721:51.84+6.82
50m: 25.95100m: 54.18(28.23)150m: 1:22.89(28.71)200m: 1:51.84(28.95)
11Anton Jansson2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.621:52.02+7.00
50m: 26.44100m: 54.55(28.11)150m: 1:23.15(28.60)200m: 1:52.02(28.87)
12Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.661:52.72+7.70
50m: 25.75100m: 54.04(28.29)150m: 1:23.00(28.96)200m: 1:52.72(29.72)
13August Eriksson2004Turebergs SimklubbSWE+0.671:52.81+7.79
50m: 25.77100m: 54.14(28.37)150m: 1:23.25(29.11)200m: 1:52.81(29.56)
14Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.671:53.06+8.04
50m: 26.14100m: 55.01(28.87)150m: 1:24.93(29.92)200m: 1:53.06(28.13)
15Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.561:53.13+8.11
50m: 26.20100m: 54.55(28.35)150m: 1:23.35(28.80)200m: 1:53.13(29.78)
16Morris Martin2004Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.631:53.39+8.37
50m: 26.09100m: 54.95(28.86)150m: 1:24.30(29.35)200m: 1:53.39(29.09)
Gren 38, 50m frisim damer Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6625.07
2Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6525.63+0.56
3Kristina Orban2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6425.64+0.57
4Mathilda Sandberg2005Täby SimSWE+0.6225.68+0.61
5Emmy Hällkvist2008Täby SimSWE+0.6125.78+0.71
6Maxine Egner2004Väsby SimsällskapBOT+0.6825.86+0.79
7Klara Lindqvist2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.5425.94+0.87
8Sara Strömsöe2006Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.6426.12+1.05
9Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6126.15+1.08
10Alicia Söderlind2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.6026.50+1.43
11Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6826.52+1.45
12Filippa Sjögren2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7326.62+1.55
=13Alva Abrahamsson2004Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE+0.6626.63+1.56
=13Bella Prytz2008Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.6826.63+1.56
15Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6126.69+1.62
=16Yelizaveta Savenok2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimUKR+0.6026.77+1.70
=16Sara Torstensson2004Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6126.77+1.70
18Tindra Karjanmaa2004Täby SimSWE+0.6726.81+1.74
19Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenUKR+0.6826.83+1.76
20Zinna Bengtsson Nimander2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.6426.86+1.79
21Ella Sjöbom2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.6226.89+1.82
22Linnea Haraldsson2005Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE+0.7026.92+1.85
23Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6426.97+1.90
24Thea Brünjes2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.6527.01+1.94
25Olivia Gustafsson2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6527.02+1.95
=26Alina Andersson2007Nässjö SLSSWE+0.6427.04+1.97
=26Alma Mühr2005Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.7027.04+1.97
28Nina Mirkhan2006Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.6027.10+2.03
29Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7227.15+2.08
30Vega Vollmer2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6827.16+2.09
31Emma Maric2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6327.21+2.14
32Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7127.23+2.16
33Clara Sandberg2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6127.29+2.22
34Tindra Alstierna2006Ystads SimsällskapSWE+0.6127.30+2.23
35Sofia Hein2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.6727.31+2.24
=36Emina Wigow2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6727.33+2.26
=36Maja Blomliden2004Simklubben TritonSWE+0.7027.33+2.26
38Lovisa Ramsten2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.7027.34+2.27
39Amanda Cederqvist2005Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.6927.35+2.28
40Erma Duratovic2005Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.5927.37+2.30
41Filippa Bolling2004Täby SimSWE+0.5827.42+2.35
42Hanna Jonasson2004Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.6627.43+2.36
43Maja Wallberg2005Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.6927.45+2.38
44Kateryna Lato2006Täby SimSWE+0.6227.47+2.40
45Saga Pihlqvist2003Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.7227.52+2.45
46Isa Ståhl2006Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.6727.55+2.48
=47Amelia Johansson Lindkvist2006Simklubben RanSWE+0.6527.61+2.54
=47Alma Thunberg2005Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.7427.61+2.54
=49Lilian Löwgren2007Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6227.64+2.57
=49Towe Andersson2005Växjö SimsällskapSWE+0.6427.64+2.57
51Randi Arnesen2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.6827.66+2.59
52Linnea Liljenfors2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6828.11+3.04
Gren 38, 50m frisim damer Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Michelle Coleman1993Spårvägen SimföreningSWE+0.6924.22
2Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapSWE+0.7124.51+0.29
3Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6625.07+0.85
4Josefin Lindkvist1993Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.6625.42+1.20
5Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben PoseidonSWE+0.7025.55+1.33
6Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås SimsällskapSWE+0.6525.63+1.41
7Kristina Orban2004Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6425.64+1.42
8Mathilda Sandberg2005Täby SimSWE+0.6225.68+1.46
9Emmy Hällkvist2008Täby SimSWE+0.6125.78+1.56
10Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6625.80+1.58
11Maxine Egner2004Väsby SimsällskapBOT+0.6825.86+1.64
12Klara Lindqvist2005Luleå SimsällskapSWE+0.5425.94+1.72
13Ida Liljeqvist1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.7226.03+1.81
14Sara Strömsöe2006Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.6426.12+1.90
15Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLSSWE+0.6126.15+1.93
16Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6726.35+2.13
17Alicia Söderlind2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.6026.50+2.28
=18Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimSWE+0.6826.52+2.30
=18Josefin Alm2001Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.5926.52+2.30
20Filippa Sjögren2006Föreningen Varbergs SimSWE+0.7326.62+2.40
=21Alva Abrahamsson2004Eskilstuna SimklubbSWE+0.6626.63+2.41
=21Bella Prytz2008Umeå SimsällskapSWE+0.6826.63+2.41
23Therese Baltzarsson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.6126.66+2.44
24Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6126.69+2.47
=25Yelizaveta Savenok2005Föreningen Uddevalla SimUKR+0.6026.77+2.55
=25Sara Torstensson2004Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6126.77+2.55
27Tindra Karjanmaa2004Täby SimSWE+0.6726.81+2.59
28Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenUKR+0.6826.83+2.61
29Zinna Bengtsson Nimander2005Simklubben TritonSWE+0.6426.86+2.64
30Ella Sjöbom2005Karlstads SimsällskapSWE+0.6226.89+2.67
=31Linnea Haraldsson2005Hvetlanda SimsällskapSWE+0.7026.92+2.70
=31Anna Grahovac1999Malmö KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6526.92+2.70
33Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6426.97+2.75
34Thea Brünjes2004Sjöbo SimsällskapSWE+0.6527.01+2.79
35Olivia Gustafsson2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6527.02+2.80
=36Alina Andersson2007Nässjö SLSSWE+0.6427.04+2.82
=36Alma Mühr2005Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.7027.04+2.82
=38Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6627.10+2.88
=38Nina Mirkhan2006Värnamo SimsällskapSWE+0.6027.10+2.88
40Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.7227.15+2.93
41Vega Vollmer2005Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.6827.16+2.94
42Emma Maric2007Landskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6327.21+2.99
43Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.7127.23+3.01
44Clara Sandberg2004Simklubben ElfsborgSWE+0.6127.29+3.07
45Tindra Alstierna2006Ystads SimsällskapSWE+0.6127.30+3.08
46Sofia Hein2004Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.6727.31+3.09
=47Emina Wigow2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6727.33+3.11
=47Maja Blomliden2004Simklubben TritonSWE+0.7027.33+3.11
49Lovisa Ramsten2005Simklubben NeptunSWE+0.7027.34+3.12
50Amanda Cederqvist2005Föreningen Göteborg SimSWE+0.6927.35+3.13
51Erma Duratovic2005Föreningen Trelleborg SimSWE+0.5927.37+3.15
52Filippa Bolling2004Täby SimSWE+0.5827.42+3.20
53Hanna Jonasson2004Njurunda SimsällskapSWE+0.6627.43+3.21
54Maja Wallberg2005Solna Sundbyberg SS 04SWE+0.6927.45+3.23