Resultat Höstsimiaden VSSF

Stenungsund, 2018-12-01
Gren 1, 200m Medley Fl 12
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Elin Ha2006Göteborg Sim2:52.22
50m:2:52.22
2Emma Knauer2006S77 Stenungsund2:54.26+2.04
50m:37.45100m:1:19.63(42.18)150m:2:13.81(54.18)200m:2:54.26(40.45)
3Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:54.35+2.13
50m:2:54.35
4Maja Edberg2006S77 Stenungsund2:55.50+3.28
50m:36.52100m:1:23.71(47.19)150m:2:16.20(52.49)200m:2:55.50(39.30)
5Alva Gadolin2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:00.11+7.89
50m:41.91100m:1:27.44(45.53)150m:2:19.49(52.05)200m:3:00.11(40.62)
6Sara Avdic2006Simklubben S 023:04.09+11.87
50m:40.00100m:1:26.14(46.14)150m:2:21.81(55.67)200m:3:04.09(42.28)
7Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:04.17+11.95
50m:3:04.17
8Maja Burenius2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:07.65+15.43
50m:41.59100m:1:31.81(50.22)150m:2:27.89(56.08)200m:3:07.65(39.76)
9Molly Östby2006Strömstads Simförening3:11.99+19.77
50m:3:11.99
10Amanda Mankinen2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:12.08+19.86
50m:44.20100m:1:37.86(53.66)150m:2:26.09(48.23)200m:3:12.08(45.99)
11Livia Bravert2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:12.77+20.55
50m:40.59100m:1:28.66(48.07)150m:2:27.59(58.93)200m:3:12.77(45.18)
12Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:12.96+20.74
50m:3:12.96
13Ines Norlander2006Göteborg Sim3:14.01+21.79
50m:3:14.01
14Alice Olsson2006S77 Stenungsund3:14.90+22.68
50m:45.51100m:1:33.31(47.80)150m:2:29.23(55.92)200m:3:14.90(45.67)
15Elsa Blomberg2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:16.21+23.99
50m:3:16.21
16Agnes Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:18.45+26.23
50m:3:18.45
17Matilda Wedel2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:21.04+28.82
50m:3:21.04
18Freja Simonsson2006Strömstads Simförening3:25.86+33.64
50m:3:25.86
19Alma Mellegård Fastén2006Göteborg Sim3:29.53+37.31
50m:50.18100m:1:40.91(50.73)150m:2:43.17(1:02.26)200m:3:29.53(46.36)
20Elsie Nysten2006Göteborg Sim3:29.77+37.55
50m:3:29.77
21Wilma Ekdahl2006Göteborg Sim3:33.99+41.77
50m:43.08100m:1:39.41(56.33)150m:2:43.37(1:03.96)200m:3:33.99(50.62)
22Hedda Östberg2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:39.49+47.27
50m:1:45.23100m:3:39.49(1:54.26)
23Ella Wogenius2006Strömstads Simförening3:51.30+59.08
50m:3:51.30
Tilde Hamrin2006Göteborg SimDSQ
Molly Dahlbäck2006Göteborg SimDSQ
Julia Dicander2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Iselin Mattsdotter2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 2, 200m Medley Po 12
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg Sim2:55.92
50m:39.83100m:1:26.59(46.76)150m:2:16.37(49.78)200m:2:55.92(39.55)
2Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap2:56.87+0.95
50m:2:56.87
3Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg Sim3:02.58+6.66
50m:3:02.58
4Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S 023:06.91+10.99
50m:43.01100m:1:31.94(48.93)150m:2:23.77(51.83)200m:3:06.91(43.14)
5Elias Lai2006Göteborg Sim3:10.40+14.48
50m:43.06100m:1:33.34(50.28)150m:2:29.02(55.68)200m:3:10.40(41.38)
6Max Ha2006Göteborg Sim3:11.64+15.72
50m:3:11.64
7Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S 023:14.82+18.90
50m:3:14.82
8Viktor Sjöstedt2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:16.82+20.90
50m:42.44100m:1:32.46(50.02)150m:2:30.79(58.33)200m:3:16.82(46.03)
9Gabriel Dyring2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:40.69+44.77
50m:3:40.69
10Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg Sim3:48.68+52.76
50m:3:48.68
Pål Hassellöf2006Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Fl 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Ksenia Sinii2009Lysekils Simsällskap49.83
2Mimmi Falk2009S77 Stenungsund50.47+0.64
3Hedda Byfeldt2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.63+0.80
4Celia Höglund2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.30+3.47
5Sofia Olsson2009S77 Stenungsund54.43+4.60
6Lee Strunk2009S77 Stenungsund54.63+4.80
7Leena Mainardis2010S77 Stenungsund59.56+9.73
8Jessica Doering2009Lysekils Simsällskap1:00.18+10.35
9Elin Olsson2009S77 Stenungsund1:00.92+11.09
10Nova Bengtler2009Lysekils Simsällskap1:04.24+14.41
11Clara Carlén2009S77 Stenungsund1:07.69+17.86
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Fl 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S 0241.69
2Tuva Honsberg2008Kungälvs Simsällskap42.69+1.00
3Molly Wihed2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.49+3.80
4Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs Simsällskap46.91+5.22
5Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg Sim47.12+5.43
6Fanny Falk2008S77 Stenungsund47.25+5.56
7Emilia Söderström2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.11+6.42
8Annie Alsterstad2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.86+7.17
9Doris Lindeblad2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.77+8.08
10Ida Brandt2008Simklubben S 0251.68+9.99
11Linn Bravert2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.55+10.86
12Elin Zachrisson2008Kungälvs Simsällskap52.86+11.17
13anna Hall2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.36+11.67
14Elin Vassiliadis2008S77 Stenungsund53.64+11.95
15Trinity Nordenlilja2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.80+12.11
16Lilian Werner2008Simklubben S 0255.11+13.42
17Nathalie Rudbäck2008S77 Stenungsund57.78+16.09
18Nina-Sophie Diehl2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.77+24.08
Kerstin Saalman2008Göteborg SimDSQ
Lily Burenius2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Ellen Landgren2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Po 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg Sim43.24
2Christopher Calek2009Göteborg Sim43.74+0.50
3Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs Simsällskap44.15+0.91
4ALEXANDER Ahlin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.29+2.05
5Mio Pettersson2009Simklubben S 0246.95+3.71
6Tor Andersson-Öberg2009Kungälvs Simsällskap52.01+8.77
7Filip Granlund2010S77 Stenungsund53.12+9.88
8Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg Sim53.46+10.22
9David Örstig2009S77 Stenungsund54.54+11.30
10Aston Perry2009S77 Stenungsund55.68+12.44
11Oliver Behre2011Kungälvs Simsällskap56.22+12.98
12Noel Jansson2009S77 Stenungsund58.76+15.52
13Noel Brånlid2009S77 Stenungsund1:01.32+18.08
14Jonas Bjerklund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.49+18.25
15Arvid Fossum2009S77 Stenungsund1:01.94+18.70
16Axel Gustavsson2010S77 Stenungsund1:09.24+26.00
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Po 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs Simsällskap41.11
2Albin Wassberg2008S77 Stenungsund44.13+3.02
3Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S 0244.63+3.52
4Linus Framme2008Kungälvs Simsällskap45.34+4.23
5Hans Feng2008Göteborg Sim47.67+6.56
6Simon Rydén2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.50+17.39
7Edwin Pyk2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.16+21.05
8Alexander Larsson2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.88+22.77
Erik Ekervhen2008Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
Eskil Rossander2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Olle Gustafsson2008S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 5, 100m Ryggsim Fl 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S 021:23.80
50m:40.21100m:1:23.80(43.59)
2Alva Rohman2007Strömstads Simförening1:25.97+2.17
50m:41.85100m:1:25.97(44.12)
3Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:28.02+4.22
50m:43.15100m:1:28.02(44.87)
4Elsa Jelvestam Petersson2007Simklubben S 021:28.03+4.23
50m:1:28.03
5Hedvig Lycke2007S77 Stenungsund1:29.14+5.34
50m:1:29.14
6Saga Wallin2007S77 Stenungsund1:29.26+5.46
50m:42.66100m:1:29.26(46.60)
7Tuva Johannesson2007Göteborg Sim1:29.28+5.48
50m:43.15100m:1:29.28(46.13)
8Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:29.95+6.15
50m:43.82100m:1:29.95(46.13)
9Hailey Larsson2007S77 Stenungsund1:30.99+7.19
50m:43.20100m:1:30.99(47.79)
10Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads Simförening1:32.26+8.46
50m:44.40100m:1:32.26(47.86)
11Sofia Tikotska2007Göteborg Sim1:35.91+12.11
50m:47.36100m:1:35.91(48.55)
12Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S 021:37.25+13.45
50m:47.44100m:1:37.25(49.81)
13Nina Ljunggren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:38.19+14.39
50m:43.73100m:1:38.19(54.46)
14Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S 021:38.75+14.95
50m:47.48100m:1:38.75(51.27)
15Nora Svensson2007Simklubben S 021:44.28+20.48
50m:50.20100m:1:44.28(54.08)
16Beatrice Stucinskas2007Göteborg Sim1:46.47+22.67
50m:50.74100m:1:46.47(55.73)
17Kajsa Witthof2007S77 Stenungsund1:47.76+23.96
50m:51.90100m:1:47.76(55.86)
18Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:48.55+24.75
50m:51.10100m:1:48.55(57.45)
19Leontien Herweijer2007S77 Stenungsund1:48.75+24.95
50m:51.42100m:1:48.75(57.33)
20Ella Muthas2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:50.55+26.75
50m:51.80100m:1:50.55(58.75)
21Engla Back2007S77 Stenungsund1:54.00+30.20
50m:53.18100m:1:54.00(1:00.82)
22Nailia Rose Åslin2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:55.73+31.93
50m:55.14100m:1:55.73(1:00.59)
Elin Johannesson2007Göteborg SimDSQ
Isolde Ljungberg2007Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
Marta Apel2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Tyra Carlsson2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Slava Skrypnyk2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Stina Röhss2007S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 5, 100m Ryggsim Fl 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.94
50m:38.07100m:1:17.94(39.87)
2Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:18.88+0.94
50m:38.84100m:1:18.88(40.04)
3Emma Knauer2006S77 Stenungsund1:19.51+1.57
50m:38.94100m:1:19.51(40.57)
4Sara Avdic2006Simklubben S 021:23.39+5.45
50m:40.20100m:1:23.39(43.19)
5Elin Ha2006Göteborg Sim1:23.71+5.77
50m:41.07100m:1:23.71(42.64)
6Agnes Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:23.91+5.97
50m:40.90100m:1:23.91(43.01)
7Alva Gadolin2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:24.81+6.87
50m:42.31100m:1:24.81(42.50)
8Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:26.06+8.12
50m:41.15100m:1:26.06(44.91)
9Livia Bravert2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:26.53+8.59
50m:42.02100m:1:26.53(44.51)
10Maja Edberg2006S77 Stenungsund1:27.64+9.70
50m:43.06100m:1:27.64(44.58)
11Freja Simonsson2006Strömstads Simförening1:28.09+10.15
50m:43.48100m:1:28.09(44.61)
12Elvira Axelsson-Larsholt2006Strömstads Simförening1:28.43+10.49
50m:42.74100m:1:28.43(45.69)
13Tilde Hamrin2006Göteborg Sim1:28.49+10.55
50m:43.07100m:1:28.49(45.42)
14Maja Burenius2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:28.79+10.85
50m:43.95100m:1:28.79(44.84)
15Molly Östby2006Strömstads Simförening1:29.65+11.71
50m:44.02100m:1:29.65(45.63)
16Matilda Wedel2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:31.56+13.62
50m:45.24100m:1:31.56(46.32)
17Alma Mellegård Fastén2006Göteborg Sim1:31.63+13.69
50m:44.20100m:1:31.63(47.43)
18Ines Norlander2006Göteborg Sim1:34.16+16.22
50m:45.98100m:1:34.16(48.18)
19Elsa Blomberg2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:34.31+16.37
50m:48.95100m:1:34.31(45.36)
20Swea Gertmo2006S77 Stenungsund1:38.32+20.38
50m:47.62100m:1:38.32(50.70)
21Tara Paktinat2006Simklubben S 021:38.82+20.88
50m:48.24100m:1:38.82(50.58)
22Elsie Nysten2006Göteborg Sim1:41.61+23.67
50m:50.33100m:1:41.61(51.28)
23Alicia Löwenberg2006Simklubben S 021:43.60+25.66
50m:48.60100m:1:43.60(55.00)
24Julia Dicander2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:44.76+26.82
50m:51.35100m:1:44.76(53.41)
25Hedda Östberg2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:45.16+27.22
50m:1:45.16
26Iselin Mattsdotter2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:49.49+31.55
50m:53.26100m:1:49.49(56.23)
27Leia Haley Åslin2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:50.50+32.56
50m:52.77100m:1:50.50(57.73)
28Ella Wogenius2006Strömstads Simförening1:50.58+32.64
50m:54.23100m:1:50.58(56.35)
29Nathalie Borén2006Simklubben S 021:53.34+35.40
50m:53.85100m:1:53.34(59.49)
30Inez Ringbo2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:58.29+40.35
50m:55.82100m:1:58.29(1:02.47)
Wilma Ekdahl2006Göteborg SimDSQ
Molly Dahlbäck2006Göteborg SimDSQ
Hanna Halldorf2006Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Lilith Annmark2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Alice Olsson2006S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Po 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:18.66
50m:37.64100m:1:18.66(41.02)
2Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:34.64+15.98
50m:45.61100m:1:34.64(49.03)
3Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S 021:35.22+16.56
50m:47.09100m:1:35.22(48.13)
4Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S 021:36.74+18.08
50m:46.33100m:1:36.74(50.41)
5Viktor de Jonge2007Göteborg Sim1:38.04+19.38
50m:1:38.04
6Vinston Åsén2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:38.67+20.01
50m:47.61100m:1:38.67(51.06)
7Victor Rudolfsson2007Göteborg Sim1:48.46+29.80
50m:51.76100m:1:48.46(56.70)
8Jakub Bober2007Göteborg Sim1:49.18+30.52
50m:52.57100m:1:49.18(56.61)
9Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:55.86+37.20
50m:1:55.86
10Joel Gabrielsson2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:56.88+38.22
50m:57.74100m:1:56.88(59.14)
Liam Brink2007Göteborg SimDSQ
Jonathan Manceau2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Po 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Viktor Sjöstedt2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:25.29
50m:42.27100m:1:25.29(43.02)
2Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg Sim1:25.30+1
50m:41.51100m:1:25.30(43.79)
3Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap1:25.84+0.55
50m:41.59100m:1:25.84(44.25)
4Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg Sim1:28.10+2.81
50m:43.56100m:1:28.10(44.54)
5Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S 021:29.01+3.72
50m:43.67100m:1:29.01(45.34)
6Gustav Hallsback2006S77 Stenungsund1:31.26+5.97
50m:45.32100m:1:31.26(45.94)
7Max Ha2006Göteborg Sim1:33.64+8.35
50m:45.66100m:1:33.64(47.98)
8Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S 021:36.26+10.97
50m:1:36.26
9Elias Lai2006Göteborg Sim1:36.53+11.24
50m:46.59100m:1:36.53(49.94)
10Pål Hassellöf2006Göteborg Sim1:40.80+15.51
50m:50.14100m:1:40.80(50.66)
11Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg Sim1:45.20+19.91
50m:51.85100m:1:45.20(53.35)
Axel Smith2006Göteborg SimDSQ
Gabriel Dyring2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 50m Bröstsim Fl 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Mimmi Falk2009S77 Stenungsund52.73
2Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.45+5.72
3Hedda Byfeldt2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.91+6.18
4Celia Höglund2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.76+9.03
5Elin Olsson2009S77 Stenungsund1:05.56+12.83
6Leena Mainardis2010S77 Stenungsund1:06.61+13.88
7Sofia Olsson2009S77 Stenungsund1:07.35+14.62
8Clara Carlén2009S77 Stenungsund1:10.02+17.29
Jessica Doering2009Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
Nicella Ljungberg2009Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 50m Bröstsim Fl 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs Simsällskap45.92
2Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S 0246.23+0.31
3Fanny Falk2008S77 Stenungsund47.55+1.63
4Tuva Honsberg2008Kungälvs Simsällskap49.84+3.92
5Ida Brandt2008Simklubben S 0251.15+5.23
6Kerstin Saalman2008Göteborg Sim53.37+7.45
7Doris Lindeblad2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.97+10.05
8Linn Bravert2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.05+10.13
9Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg Sim56.16+10.24
10Elin Vassiliadis2008S77 Stenungsund58.23+12.31
11Molly Wihed2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.45+12.53
12Nina-Sophie Diehl2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.31+14.39
13Olivia Ståhl2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.43+14.51
14Lily Burenius2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.81+15.89
15Nathalie Rudbäck2008S77 Stenungsund1:08.75+22.83
16Trinity Nordenlilja2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:10.65+24.73
Elin Zachrisson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Moa Gårdman2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Annie Alsterstad2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Nellie Eievik2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Lilian Werner2008Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 8, 50m Bröstsim Po 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg Sim45.96
2Christopher Calek2009Göteborg Sim50.35+4.39
3Mio Pettersson2009Simklubben S 0251.79+5.83
4Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs Simsällskap52.61+6.65
5Arvid Fossum2009S77 Stenungsund59.37+13.41
6Aston Perry2009S77 Stenungsund1:00.47+14.51
7Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg Sim1:00.68+14.72
8Tor Andersson-Öberg2009Kungälvs Simsällskap1:03.59+17.63
9Noel Brånlid2009S77 Stenungsund1:03.73+17.77
10Jonas Bjerklund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.93+17.97
11Filip Granlund2010S77 Stenungsund1:17.29+31.33
12Axel Gustavsson2010S77 Stenungsund1:18.41+32.45
Oliver Behre2011Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
ALEXANDER Ahlin2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 8, 50m Bröstsim Po 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Hans Feng2008Göteborg Sim45.73
2Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs Simsällskap50.77+5.04
3Linus Framme2008Kungälvs Simsällskap52.88+7.15
4Albin Wassberg2008S77 Stenungsund53.85+8.12
5Simon Rydén2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.32+13.59
6Olle Gustafsson2008S77 Stenungsund59.47+13.74
Alexander Larsson2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Edwin Pyk2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S 02DSQ
Malte Lilliebjelke2008Strömstads SimföreningDSQ
Gren 9, 100m Bröstsim Fl 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Alva Rohman2007Strömstads Simförening1:28.65
50m:41.88100m:1:28.65(46.77)
2Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S 021:35.18+6.53
50m:44.79100m:1:35.18(50.39)
3Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:37.27+8.62
50m:45.69100m:1:37.27(51.58)
4Hailey Larsson2007S77 Stenungsund1:41.01+12.36
50m:47.71100m:1:41.01(53.30)
5Emilia Bengtler2007Lysekils Simsällskap1:42.49+13.84
50m:48.53100m:1:42.49(53.96)
6Stina Röhss2007S77 Stenungsund1:44.93+16.28
50m:47.97100m:1:44.93(56.96)
7Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S 021:45.80+17.15
50m:49.80100m:1:45.80(56.00)
8Sofia Tikotska2007Göteborg Sim1:47.13+18.48
50m:50.40100m:1:47.13(56.73)
9Saga Wallin2007S77 Stenungsund1:47.34+18.69
50m:50.56100m:1:47.34(56.78)
10Leontien Herweijer2007S77 Stenungsund1:47.90+19.25
50m:49.97100m:1:47.90(57.93)
11Elin Johannesson2007Göteborg Sim1:48.20+19.55
50m:52.96100m:1:48.20(55.24)
12Hedvig Lycke2007S77 Stenungsund1:49.84+21.19
50m:52.32100m:1:49.84(57.52)
13Nora Svensson2007Simklubben S 021:52.62+23.97
50m:52.53100m:1:52.62(1:00.09)
14Tuva Johannesson2007Göteborg Sim1:53.04+24.39
50m:53.40100m:1:53.04(59.64)
15Nina Ljunggren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:56.79+28.14
50m:54.31100m:1:56.79(1:02.48)
16Beatrice Stucinskas2007Göteborg Sim1:58.80+30.15
50m:56.67100m:1:58.80(1:02.13)
17Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S 021:59.07+30.42
50m:57.49100m:1:59.07(1:01.58)
18Engla Back2007S77 Stenungsund1:59.13+30.48
50m:1:00.10100m:1:59.13(59.03)
19Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:59.57+30.92
50m:55.69100m:1:59.57(1:03.88)
20Ella Muthas2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:04.00+35.35
50m:57.19100m:2:04.00(1:06.81)
21Siri Licht2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:16.70+48.05
50m:1:03.85100m:2:16.70(1:12.85)
Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Marta Apel2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Nailia Rose Åslin2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Tyra Carlsson2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Kajsa Witthof2007S77 StenungsundDSQ
Agnes Haglund2007Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 9, 100m Bröstsim Fl 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Elin Ha2006Göteborg Sim1:28.68
50m:42.04100m:1:28.68(46.64)
2Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:31.57+2.89
50m:43.38100m:1:31.57(48.19)
3Elsa Blomberg2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:31.67+2.99
50m:44.16100m:1:31.67(47.51)
4Maja Edberg2006S77 Stenungsund1:31.99+3.31
50m:43.11100m:1:31.99(48.88)
5Alva Gadolin2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:32.54+3.86
50m:44.40100m:1:32.54(48.14)
6Emma Knauer2006S77 Stenungsund1:32.80+4.12
50m:42.83100m:1:32.80(49.97)
7Livia Bravert2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:39.67+10.99
50m:46.83100m:1:39.67(52.84)
8Molly Östby2006Strömstads Simförening1:40.01+11.33
50m:47.31100m:1:40.01(52.70)
9Tilde Hamrin2006Göteborg Sim1:40.68+12.00
50m:45.78100m:1:40.68(54.90)
10Alice Olsson2006S77 Stenungsund1:42.14+13.46
50m:49.93100m:1:42.14(52.21)
11Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:43.72+15.04
50m:49.07100m:1:43.72(54.65)
12Hedda Östberg2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:45.67+16.99
50m:50.59100m:1:45.67(55.08)
13Ines Norlander2006Göteborg Sim1:46.54+17.86
50m:49.68100m:1:46.54(56.86)
14Molly Dahlbäck2006Göteborg Sim1:46.82+18.14
50m:51.99100m:1:46.82(54.83)
15Elvira Axelsson-Larsholt2006Strömstads Simförening1:47.59+18.91
50m:50.15100m:1:47.59(57.44)
16Matilda Wedel2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:48.71+20.03
50m:50.95100m:1:48.71(57.76)
17Julia Dicander2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:51.58+22.90
50m:53.11100m:1:51.58(58.47)
18Freja Simonsson2006Strömstads Simförening1:53.28+24.60
50m:54.47100m:1:53.28(58.81)
19Agnes Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:53.30+24.62
50m:52.99100m:1:53.30(1:00.31)
20Nathalie Borén2006Simklubben S 021:57.27+28.59
50m:54.15100m:1:57.27(1:03.12)
21Swea Gertmo2006S77 Stenungsund1:57.48+28.80
50m:54.59100m:1:57.48(1:02.89)
22Wilma Ekdahl2006Göteborg Sim1:58.22+29.54
50m:55.11100m:1:58.22(1:03.11)
23Alicia Löwenberg2006Simklubben S 021:58.83+30.15
50m:55.24100m:1:58.83(1:03.59)
24Ella Wogenius2006Strömstads Simförening1:59.66+30.98
50m:56.29100m:1:59.66(1:03.37)
25Alma Mellegård Fastén2006Göteborg Sim2:00.58+31.90
50m:56.49100m:2:00.58(1:04.09)
26Hanna Halldorf2006Kungälvs Simsällskap2:05.92+37.24
50m:59.54100m:2:05.92(1:06.38)
Elsie Nysten2006Göteborg SimDSQ
Amanda Mankinen2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Inez Ringbo2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Leia Haley Åslin2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Tara Paktinat2006Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 10, 100m Bröstsim Po 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S 021:45.84
50m:51.18100m:1:45.84(54.66)
2Viktor de Jonge2007Göteborg Sim1:46.27+0.43
50m:50.07100m:1:46.27(56.20)
3Vinston Åsén2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:48.00+2.16
50m:50.55100m:1:48.00(57.45)
4Josef Holmén2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:54.28+8.44
50m:54.68100m:1:54.28(59.60)
5Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S 022:01.46+15.62
50m:58.95100m:2:01.46(1:02.51)
6Victor Rudolfsson2007Göteborg Sim2:04.05+18.21
50m:58.96100m:2:04.05(1:05.09)
7Kim Strunk2007S77 Stenungsund2:04.36+18.52
50m:56.29100m:2:04.36(1:08.07)
8Liam Brink2007Göteborg Sim2:05.96+20.12
50m:1:00.35100m:2:05.96(1:05.61)
9Oskar Haak2007S77 Stenungsund2:10.48+24.64
50m:1:02.23100m:2:10.48(1:08.25)
Jakub Bober2007Göteborg SimDSQ
Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Joel Gabrielsson2007Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Algot Finnäs2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 10, 100m Bröstsim Po 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg Sim1:26.56
50m:41.61100m:1:26.56(44.95)
2Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg Sim1:29.32+2.76
50m:42.46100m:1:29.32(46.86)
3Max Ha2006Göteborg Sim1:30.70+4.14
50m:42.72100m:1:30.70(47.98)
4Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap1:33.50+6.94
50m:44.02100m:1:33.50(49.48)
5Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S 021:34.08+7.52
50m:44.93100m:1:34.08(49.15)
6Elias Lai2006Göteborg Sim1:39.81+13.25
50m:47.47100m:1:39.81(52.34)
7Gabriel Dyring2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:42.99+16.43
50m:47.53100m:1:42.99(55.46)
8Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S 021:46.35+19.79
50m:50.27100m:1:46.35(56.08)
9Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg Sim1:51.06+24.50
50m:52.46100m:1:51.06(58.60)
10Axel Smith2006Göteborg Sim2:05.00+38.44
50m:58.53100m:2:05.00(1:06.47)
Pål Hassellöf2006Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 11, 4X50m Frisim Mixed 12 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Göteborg Sim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim2:09.15
Max Ha2006
31.94
31.94
Ines Norlander2006
33.47
1:05.41
Elin Ha2006
31.44
1:36.85
Jonathan Larsson2006
32.30
2:09.15
2S 77 Stenungsund S77 Stenungsund2:10.43+1.28
Maja Edberg2006
31.67
31.67
Emma Knauer2006
32.48
1:04.15
Elsa Gustavsson2006
31.62
1:35.77
Gustav Hallsback2006
34.66
2:10.43
3Kungälvs Braxar Kungälvs Simsällskap2:12.10+2.95
Svante Tjernström2007
30.82
30.82
Frej Andersson-Öberg2006
33.51
1:04.33
Ida Osterman2007
33.70
1:38.03
Axel Wigstrand2008
34.07
2:12.10
4S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 022:15.37+6.22
Alicia Löwenberg2006
34.61
34.61
Sara Avdic2006
34.96
1:09.57
Jonas Shafie2006
34.34
1:43.91
Tova Axelsson2007
31.46
2:15.37
5Göteborg Sim Lag 2 Göteborg Sim2:22.62+13.47
Lucas Larsson2006
34.45
34.45
Jakub Bober2007
39.39
1:13.84
Alma Mellegård Fastén2006
36.42
1:50.26
Elias Lai2006
32.36
2:22.62
6S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 022:26.09+16.94
Tara Paktinat2006
38.91
38.91
Louise Ahlstedt2008
35.39
1:14.30
Lukas Olofsson2006
36.24
1:50.54
Elsa Jelvestam Petersson2007
35.55
2:26.09
7S 77 Stenungsund Lag 2 S77 Stenungsund2:26.89+17.74
Hailey Larsson2007
34.41
34.41
Alice Olsson2006
35.87
1:10.28
Albin Wassberg2008
40.25
1:50.53
Saga Wallin2007
36.36
2:26.89
8Göteborg Sim Lag 3 Göteborg Sim2:30.27+21.12
Elin Johannesson2007
39.08
39.08
Tilde Hamrin2006
35.66
1:14.74
Hannes Aminoff2009
36.47
1:51.21
Viktor de Jonge2007
39.06
2:30.27
9Strömstads Simförening Strömstads Simförening2:31.38+22.23
Stella Nielsen2007
38.59
38.59
Ella Wogenius2006
39.00
1:17.59
Malte Lilliebjelke2008
42.83
2:00.42
Alva Rohman2007
30.96
2:31.38
10Kungälvs Spilivinker Kungälvs Simsällskap2:31.54+22.39
Mathias Behre2009
37.40
37.40
Linus Framme2008
35.92
1:13.32
Tuva Honsberg2008
39.16
1:52.48
Cornelia Köpman2008
39.06
2:31.54
11Mass Lag Brun Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:31.72+22.57
Gabriel Dyring2006
Julia Dicander2006
Nina Ljunggren2007
Gilma Janesjö2007
12S02 Lag 3 Simklubben S 022:36.01+26.86
Arda Beybutov2008
37.73
37.73
Selma Holmqvist2007
39.27
1:17.00
Nora Svensson2007
41.47
1:58.47
Walter Jerling2007
37.54
2:36.01
13Mass Lag Röd Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:36.69+27.54
Livia Bravert2006
32.85
32.85
Vinston Åsén2007
39.72
1:12.57
Iselin Mattsdotter2006
39.88
1:52.45
Hedda Östberg2006
44.24
2:36.69
14Göteborg Sim Lag 5 Göteborg Sim2:37.33+28.18
Victor Rudolfsson2007
46.35
46.35
Hans Feng2008
37.61
1:23.96
Sofia Tikotska2007
40.41
2:04.37
Ava Abasi2006
32.96
2:37.33
15Göteborg Sim Lag 4 Göteborg Sim2:43.97+34.82
Nils Lindblad2006
44.94
44.94
Elsie Nysten2006
39.07
1:24.01
Tuva Johannesson2007
40.84
2:04.85
Beatrice Stucinskas2007
39.12
2:43.97
16Göteborg Sim Lag 6 Göteborg Sim2:44.07+34.92
Axel Smith2006
47.84
47.84
Christopher Calek2009
37.46
1:25.30
Molly Dahlbäck2006
37.38
2:02.68
Jakob Högstedt2009
41.39
2:44.07
17Mass Lag Orange Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:44.84+35.69
Erik Bailey2007
37.84
37.84
Leia Haley Åslin2006
41.61
1:19.45
Inez Ringbo2006
45.10
2:04.55
Lilith Annmark2006
40.29
2:44.84
18S 77 Stenungsund Lag 3 S77 Stenungsund2:46.51+37.36
Hedvig Lycke2007
37.90
37.90
Leontien Herweijer2007
37.81
1:15.71
Fanny Falk2008
39.04
1:54.75
Filip Granlund2010
51.76
2:46.51
19Kungälvs Filurer Kungälvs Simsällskap2:56.66+47.51
Josef Holmén2007
40.06
40.06
Joel Gabrielsson2007
49.08
1:29.14
Hanna Halldorf2006
46.27
2:15.41
Felicia Haugland2007
41.25
2:56.66
20Mass Lag Gul Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:57.82+48.67
Annie Alsterstad2008
43.06
43.06
Lily Burenius2008
44.19
1:27.25
Nailia Rose Åslin2007
48.65
2:15.90
Algot Finnäs2007
41.92
2:57.82
21S 77 Stenungsund Lag 4 S77 Stenungsund3:00.15+51.00
Swea Gertmo2006
41.05
41.05
Mimmi Falk2009
43.03
1:24.08
Stina Röhss2007
42.65
2:06.73
Olle Gustafsson2008
53.42
3:00.15
22Mass Lag Lila Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:01.78+52.63
Doris Lindeblad2008
45.64
45.64
Ella Muthas2007
50.04
1:35.68
Tyra Carlsson2007
53.42
2:29.10
Viktor Sjöstedt2006
32.68
3:01.78
23Mass Lag Blå Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:02.02+52.87
ALEXANDER Ahlin2009
40.09
40.09
Marta Apel2007
44.96
1:25.05
Emilia Söderström2008
47.82
2:12.87
Olivia Ståhl2008
49.15
3:02.02
24Mass Lag Rosa Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:03.74+54.59
Molly Wihed2008
42.67
42.67
Slava Skrypnyk2007
43.91
1:26.58
Celia Höglund2010
17.35
1:43.93
Anton Holmgren2007
1:19.81
3:03.74
25S 77 Stenungsund Lag 5 S77 Stenungsund3:16.63+1:07.48
Kajsa Witthof2007
42.74
42.74
Nathalie Rudbäck2008
51.78
1:34.52
Engla Back2007
47.92
2:22.44
Aston Perry2009
54.19
3:16.63
26Mass Lag Grön Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:21.07+1:11.92
Linn Bravert2008
44.97
44.97
Hedda Byfeldt2009
48.10
1:33.07
Siri Licht2007
55.91
2:28.98
Simon Rydén2008
52.09
3:21.07
Göteborg Sim Lag 7 Göteborg SimDSQ
Pål Hassellöf2006
38.77
38.77
Kerstin Saalman2008
42.41
1:21.18
Gren 12, 100m Medley Fl 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Alva Rohman2007Strömstads Simförening1:20.17
50m:38.56100m:1:20.17(41.61)
2Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S 021:22.69+2.52
50m:39.28100m:1:22.69(43.41)
3Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:26.27+6.10
50m:39.35100m:1:26.27(46.92)
4Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:27.12+6.95
50m:41.32100m:1:27.12(45.80)
5Hailey Larsson2007S77 Stenungsund1:29.37+9.20
50m:41.38100m:1:29.37(47.99)
6Elsa Jelvestam Petersson2007Simklubben S 021:30.85+10.68
50m:39.88100m:1:30.85(50.97)
7Saga Wallin2007S77 Stenungsund1:31.48+11.31
50m:41.72100m:1:31.48(49.76)
8Elin Johannesson2007Göteborg Sim1:32.69+12.52
50m:42.01100m:1:32.69(50.68)
9Tuva Johannesson2007Göteborg Sim1:33.43+13.26
50m:43.70100m:1:33.43(49.73)
10Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S 021:36.09+15.92
50m:46.53100m:1:36.09(49.56)
11Hedvig Lycke2007S77 Stenungsund1:37.88+17.71
50m:45.76100m:1:37.88(52.12)
12Sofia Tikotska2007Göteborg Sim1:38.67+18.50
50m:47.32100m:1:38.67(51.35)
13Nina Ljunggren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:40.89+20.72
50m:47.61100m:1:40.89(53.28)
14Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S 021:40.92+20.75
50m:47.94100m:1:40.92(52.98)
15Leontien Herweijer2007S77 Stenungsund1:42.60+22.43
50m:49.98100m:1:42.60(52.62)
16Emilia Bengtler2007Lysekils Simsällskap1:42.81+22.64
50m:49.33100m:1:42.81(53.48)
17Nora Svensson2007Simklubben S 021:44.06+23.89
50m:48.32100m:1:44.06(55.74)
18Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:45.83+25.66
50m:49.77100m:1:45.83(56.06)
19Kajsa Witthof2007S77 Stenungsund1:47.06+26.89
50m:53.14100m:1:47.06(53.92)
20Stella Nielsen2007Strömstads Simförening1:49.11+28.94
50m:49.82100m:1:49.11(59.29)
21Beatrice Stucinskas2007Göteborg Sim1:50.33+30.16
50m:53.27100m:1:50.33(57.06)
22Agnes Haglund2007Simklubben S 021:54.05+33.88
50m:55.08100m:1:54.05(58.97)
23Siri Licht2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:06.56+46.39
50m:1:01.60100m:2:06.56(1:04.96)
Nailia Rose Åslin2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 13, 100m Medley Po 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:21.54
50m:37.51100m:1:21.54(44.03)
2Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S 021:35.05+13.51
50m:45.85100m:1:35.05(49.20)
3Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S 021:38.48+16.94
50m:46.52100m:1:38.48(51.96)
4Viktor de Jonge2007Göteborg Sim1:39.13+17.59
50m:49.03100m:1:39.13(50.10)
5Vinston Åsén2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:41.10+19.56
50m:49.12100m:1:41.10(51.98)
6Jakub Bober2007Göteborg Sim1:42.78+21.24
50m:51.41100m:1:42.78(51.37)
7Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:44.29+22.75
50m:46.25100m:1:44.29(58.04)
8Josef Holmén2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:45.73+24.19
50m:51.10100m:1:45.73(54.63)
Gren 14, 50m Frisim Fl 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Mimmi Falk2009S77 Stenungsund43.78
2Hedda Byfeldt2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.69+0.91
3Lee Strunk2009S77 Stenungsund49.31+5.53
4Sofia Olsson2009S77 Stenungsund49.91+6.13
5Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.12+7.34
6Leena Mainardis2010S77 Stenungsund54.20+10.42
7Celia Höglund2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.31+10.53
8Clara Carlén2009S77 Stenungsund58.21+14.43
9Elin Olsson2009S77 Stenungsund1:01.66+17.88
Gren 14, 50m Frisim Fl 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S 0235.06
2Tuva Honsberg2008Kungälvs Simsällskap36.79+1.73
3Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs Simsällskap39.02+3.96
4Fanny Falk2008S77 Stenungsund39.35+4.29
5Kerstin Saalman2008Göteborg Sim41.38+6.32
6Annie Alsterstad2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.55+7.49
7Moa Gårdman2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.16+8.10
8Lily Burenius2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.20+8.14
9Molly Wihed2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.45+8.39
10Linn Bravert2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.78+8.72
11Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg Sim44.49+9.43
12Lilian Werner2008Simklubben S 0245.54+10.48
13Ida Brandt2008Simklubben S 0245.55+10.49
14Emilia Söderström2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.71+11.65
15Ellen Landgren2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.75+11.69
16Doris Lindeblad2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.10+12.04
17Olivia Ståhl2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.82+12.76
18Nellie Eievik2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.71+13.65
19Elin Vassiliadis2008S77 Stenungsund48.75+13.69
20anna Hall2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.40+15.34
21Trinity Nordenlilja2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.25+16.19
22Nathalie Rudbäck2008S77 Stenungsund52.17+17.11
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Po 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg Sim35.03
2Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs Simsällskap36.44+1.41
3Christopher Calek2009Göteborg Sim36.61+1.58
4ALEXANDER Ahlin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.04+4.01
5Mio Pettersson2009Simklubben S 0241.97+6.94
6Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg Sim42.79+7.76
7David Örstig2009S77 Stenungsund47.13+12.10
8Filip Granlund2010S77 Stenungsund51.31+16.28
9Oliver Behre2011Kungälvs Simsällskap51.80+16.77
10Tor Andersson-Öberg2009Kungälvs Simsällskap54.16+19.13
11Aston Perry2009S77 Stenungsund54.30+19.27
12Arvid Fossum2009S77 Stenungsund54.77+19.74
13Noel Brånlid2009S77 Stenungsund55.35+20.32
14Jonas Bjerklund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.18+24.15
15Noel Jansson2009S77 Stenungsund59.38+24.35
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Po 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs Simsällskap34.83
2Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S 0236.08+1.25
3Hans Feng2008Göteborg Sim36.85+2.02
4Linus Framme2008Kungälvs Simsällskap37.88+3.05
5Malte Lilliebjelke2008Strömstads Simförening38.71+3.88
6Albin Wassberg2008S77 Stenungsund40.18+5.35
7Erik Ekervhen2008Lysekils Simsällskap47.05+12.22
8Simon Rydén2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.26+16.43
9Eskil Rossander2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.25+17.42
10Olle Gustafsson2008S77 Stenungsund54.57+19.74
11Alexander Larsson2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.63+19.80
12Edwin Pyk2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.82+20.99
Gren 16, 100m Frisim Fl 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Alva Rohman2007Strömstads Simförening1:11.14
50m:34.05100m:1:11.14(37.09)
2Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S 021:11.69+0.55
50m:34.26100m:1:11.69(37.43)
3Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:16.70+5.56
50m:36.85100m:1:16.70(39.85)
4Hailey Larsson2007S77 Stenungsund1:18.18+7.04
50m:36.73100m:1:18.18(41.45)
5Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:18.26+7.12
50m:37.06100m:1:18.26(41.20)
6Elsa Jelvestam Petersson2007Simklubben S 021:20.51+9.37
50m:38.41100m:1:20.51(42.10)
7Saga Wallin2007S77 Stenungsund1:20.62+9.48
50m:38.82100m:1:20.62(41.80)
8Hedvig Lycke2007S77 Stenungsund1:23.59+12.45
50m:39.87100m:1:23.59(43.72)
9Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads Simförening1:25.53+14.39
50m:41.29100m:1:25.53(44.24)
10Tuva Johannesson2007Göteborg Sim1:29.24+18.10
50m:42.13100m:1:29.24(47.11)
11Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S 021:29.29+18.15
50m:41.74100m:1:29.29(47.55)
12Elin Johannesson2007Göteborg Sim1:30.70+19.56
50m:42.31100m:1:30.70(48.39)
13Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:30.91+19.77
50m:42.26100m:1:30.91(48.65)
14Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S 021:31.05+19.91
50m:1:31.05
15Leontien Herweijer2007S77 Stenungsund1:31.33+20.19
50m:43.65100m:1:31.33(47.68)
16Sofia Tikotska2007Göteborg Sim1:32.20+21.06
50m:43.64100m:1:32.20(48.56)
17Nina Ljunggren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:32.73+21.59
50m:42.09100m:1:32.73(50.64)
18Beatrice Stucinskas2007Göteborg Sim1:35.36+24.22
50m:1:35.36
19Nora Svensson2007Simklubben S 021:37.86+26.72
50m:46.47100m:1:37.86(51.39)
20Stina Röhss2007S77 Stenungsund1:38.11+26.97
50m:1:38.11
21Kajsa Witthof2007S77 Stenungsund1:38.66+27.52
50m:47.47100m:1:38.66(51.19)
22Agnes Haglund2007Simklubben S 021:45.76+34.62
50m:49.28100m:1:45.76(56.48)
23Marta Apel2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:46.51+35.37
50m:48.74100m:1:46.51(57.77)
24Engla Back2007S77 Stenungsund1:50.02+38.88
50m:52.57100m:1:50.02(57.45)
25Nailia Rose Åslin2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:51.52+40.38
50m:50.96100m:1:51.52(1:00.56)
Stella Nielsen2007Strömstads SimföreningDNF
Slava Skrypnyk2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 16, 100m Frisim Fl 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.93
50m:33.08100m:1:08.93(35.85)
2Maja Edberg2006S77 Stenungsund1:09.07+0.14
50m:33.19100m:1:09.07(35.88)
3Elin Ha2006Göteborg Sim1:10.45+1.52
50m:34.84100m:1:10.45(35.61)
4Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.95+3.02
50m:34.35100m:1:11.95(37.60)
5Emma Knauer2006S77 Stenungsund1:12.38+3.45
50m:34.81100m:1:12.38(37.57)
6Alva Gadolin2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.99+4.06
50m:35.21100m:1:12.99(37.78)
7Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.16+4.23
50m:34.31100m:1:13.16(38.85)
8Livia Bravert2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:14.45+5.52
50m:35.83100m:1:14.45(38.62)
9Maja Burenius2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:14.66+5.73
50m:36.75100m:1:14.66(37.91)
10Ines Norlander2006Göteborg Sim1:15.87+6.94
50m:36.85100m:1:15.87(39.02)
11Sara Avdic2006Simklubben S 021:16.23+7.30
50m:36.12100m:1:16.23(40.11)
12Agnes Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.46+7.53
50m:36.42100m:1:16.46(40.04)
13Elsa Blomberg2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.57+7.64
50m:36.88100m:1:16.57(39.69)
14Alicia Löwenberg2006Simklubben S 021:18.71+9.78
50m:37.55100m:1:18.71(41.16)
15Elvira Axelsson-Larsholt2006Strömstads Simförening1:19.01+10.08
50m:37.42100m:1:19.01(41.59)
16Matilda Wedel2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:19.28+10.35
50m:38.09100m:1:19.28(41.19)
17Molly Östby2006Strömstads Simförening1:19.97+11.04
50m:38.25100m:1:19.97(41.72)
18Tilde Hamrin2006Göteborg Sim1:21.98+13.05
50m:39.29100m:1:21.98(42.69)
19Alice Olsson2006S77 Stenungsund1:22.18+13.25
50m:39.02100m:1:22.18(43.16)
20Freja Simonsson2006Strömstads Simförening1:24.83+15.90
50m:40.72100m:1:24.83(44.11)
21Wilma Ekdahl2006Göteborg Sim1:26.68+17.75
50m:40.31100m:1:26.68(46.37)
22Ella Wogenius2006Strömstads Simförening1:27.22+18.29
50m:1:27.22
23Tara Paktinat2006Simklubben S 021:27.25+18.32
50m:40.61100m:1:27.25(46.64)
24Alma Mellegård Fastén2006Göteborg Sim1:28.04+19.11
50m:41.39100m:1:28.04(46.65)
25Molly Dahlbäck2006Göteborg Sim1:28.48+19.55
50m:41.53100m:1:28.48(46.95)
26Elsie Nysten2006Göteborg Sim1:30.70+21.77
50m:44.23100m:1:30.70(46.47)
27Lilith Annmark2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:31.81+22.88
50m:43.05100m:1:31.81(48.76)
28Swea Gertmo2006S77 Stenungsund1:32.19+23.26
50m:1:32.19
29Iselin Mattsdotter2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:33.53+24.60
50m:1:33.53
30Leia Haley Åslin2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:38.28+29.35
50m:1:38.28
31Hedda Östberg2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:38.47+29.54
50m:47.51100m:1:38.47(50.96)
32Julia Dicander2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:39.09+30.16
50m:1:39.09
33Nathalie Borén2006Simklubben S 021:40.23+31.30
50m:47.20100m:1:40.23(53.03)
34Hanna Halldorf2006Kungälvs Simsällskap1:45.57+36.64
50m:49.75100m:1:45.57(55.82)
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Po 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:09.86
50m:32.54100m:1:09.86(37.32)
2Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S 021:25.57+15.71
50m:42.88100m:1:25.57(42.69)
3Viktor de Jonge2007Göteborg Sim1:27.65+17.79
50m:42.30100m:1:27.65(45.35)
4Josef Holmén2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:28.79+18.93
50m:41.81100m:1:28.79(46.98)
5Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S 021:29.03+19.17
50m:42.65100m:1:29.03(46.38)
6Vinston Åsén2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:30.43+20.57
50m:43.67100m:1:30.43(46.76)
7Algot Finnäs2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:34.64+24.78
50m:42.88100m:1:34.64(51.76)
8Jakub Bober2007Göteborg Sim1:35.47+25.61
50m:45.26100m:1:35.47(50.21)
9Miguel Simoes2007S77 Stenungsund1:39.77+29.91
50m:45.49100m:1:39.77(54.28)
10Victor Rudolfsson2007Göteborg Sim1:42.58+32.72
50m:47.04100m:1:42.58(55.54)
Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:42.58+32.72
50m:47.58100m:1:42.58(55.00)
12Liam Brink2007Göteborg Sim1:47.22+37.36
50m:48.57100m:1:47.22(58.65)
13Kim Strunk2007S77 Stenungsund1:49.73+39.87
50m:48.78100m:1:49.73(1:00.95)
14Oskar Haak2007S77 Stenungsund1:57.94+48.08
50m:55.78100m:1:57.94(1:02.16)
15Jonathan Manceau2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:27.04+1:17.18
50m:1:06.88100m:2:27.04(1:20.16)
Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Po 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Max Ha2006Göteborg Sim1:11.39
50m:34.52100m:1:11.39(36.87)
2Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg Sim1:13.71+2.32
50m:34.87100m:1:13.71(38.84)
3Elias Lai2006Göteborg Sim1:14.13+2.74
50m:34.85100m:1:14.13(39.28)
4Viktor Sjöstedt2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:15.29+3.90
50m:35.96100m:1:15.29(39.33)
5Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap1:16.75+5.36
50m:36.39100m:1:16.75(40.36)
6Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S 021:17.59+6.20
50m:37.02100m:1:17.59(40.57)
7Gustav Hallsback2006S77 Stenungsund1:17.90+6.51
50m:36.48100m:1:17.90(41.42)
8Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg Sim1:20.31+8.92
50m:38.33100m:1:20.31(41.98)
9Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S 021:21.71+10.32
50m:39.68100m:1:21.71(42.03)
10Gabriel Dyring2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:25.89+14.50
50m:39.96100m:1:25.89(45.93)
11Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg Sim1:45.06+33.67
50m:49.21100m:1:45.06(55.85)
12Axel Smith2006Göteborg Sim1:47.59+36.20
50m:49.58100m:1:47.59(58.01)
Gren 18, 25m Fjärilsim Fl 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Mimmi Falk2009S77 Stenungsund21.85
2Celia Höglund2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.13+4.28
3Jessica Doering2009Lysekils Simsällskap29.78+7.93
4Nova Bengtler2009Lysekils Simsällskap36.05+14.20
Gren 18, 25m Fjärilsim Fl 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Fanny Falk2008S77 Stenungsund18.24
2Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S 0218.56+0.32
3Tuva Honsberg2008Kungälvs Simsällskap18.97+0.73
4Molly Wihed2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.00+2.76
5Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs Simsällskap21.59+3.35
6Emilia Söderström2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.51+4.27
7Olivia Ståhl2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.17+6.93
8Kerstin Saalman2008Göteborg Sim25.48+7.24
9Annie Alsterstad2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.51+7.27
Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 19, 25m Fjärilsim Po 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg Sim17.05
2Christopher Calek2009Göteborg Sim18.15+1.10
3ALEXANDER Ahlin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap19.49+2.44
4Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs Simsällskap19.63+2.58
5Mio Pettersson2009Simklubben S 0219.75+2.70
6Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg Sim21.16+4.11
7Oliver Behre2011Kungälvs Simsällskap30.28+13.23
Gren 19, 25m Fjärilsim Po 10, 9 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs Simsällskap17.12
2Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S 0219.06+1.94
3Linus Framme2008Kungälvs Simsällskap20.24+3.12
4Albin Wassberg2008S77 Stenungsund20.25+3.13
5Hans Feng2008Göteborg Sim21.28+4.16
Malte Lilliebjelke2008Strömstads SimföreningDSQ
Gren 20, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Alva Rohman2007Strömstads Simförening36.64
2Elsa Jelvestam Petersson2007Simklubben S 0239.36+2.72
3Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.80+3.16
4Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S 0239.90+3.26
5Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs Simsällskap40.16+3.52
6Hailey Larsson2007S77 Stenungsund41.03+4.39
7Saga Wallin2007S77 Stenungsund42.72+6.08
8Nina Ljunggren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.05+8.41
9Tuva Johannesson2007Göteborg Sim47.69+11.05
10Elin Johannesson2007Göteborg Sim48.38+11.74
11Sofia Tikotska2007Göteborg Sim48.61+11.97
12Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S 0248.86+12.22
13Emilia Bengtler2007Lysekils Simsällskap50.05+13.41
14Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs Simsällskap50.42+13.78
15Nora Svensson2007Simklubben S 0252.21+15.57
16Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S 0252.49+15.85
17Beatrice Stucinskas2007Göteborg Sim56.27+19.63
Gren 20, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.03
2Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.14+0.11
3Elin Ha2006Göteborg Sim35.76+0.73
4Maja Edberg2006S77 Stenungsund36.39+1.36
5Emma Knauer2006S77 Stenungsund36.41+1.38
6Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.01+1.98
7Sara Avdic2006Simklubben S 0239.71+4.68
8Maja Burenius2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.27+5.24
9Ines Norlander2006Göteborg Sim40.87+5.84
10Alva Gadolin2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.20+6.17
11Elsa Blomberg2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.39+6.36
12Livia Bravert2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.46+6.43
13Amanda Mankinen2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.60+6.57
14Alice Olsson2006S77 Stenungsund41.89+6.86
15Agnes Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.23+7.20
16Matilda Wedel2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.76+7.73
17Alicia Löwenberg2006Simklubben S 0243.53+8.50
18Freja Simonsson2006Strömstads Simförening46.41+11.38
19Elsie Nysten2006Göteborg Sim46.46+11.43
20Elvira Axelsson-Larsholt2006Strömstads Simförening46.58+11.55
21Lilith Annmark2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.48+12.45
22Tara Paktinat2006Simklubben S 0249.95+14.92
23Iselin Mattsdotter2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.35+16.32
24Alma Mellegård Fastén2006Göteborg Sim52.11+17.08
25Nathalie Borén2006Simklubben S 0252.67+17.64
26Ella Wogenius2006Strömstads Simförening53.25+18.22
27Hedda Östberg2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.98+18.95
28Leia Haley Åslin2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.95+21.92
Molly Dahlbäck2006Göteborg SimDSQ
Julia Dicander2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Po 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap38.12
2Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S 0243.20+5.08
3Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S 0244.88+6.76
4Vinston Åsén2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.82+10.70
5Josef Holmén2007Kungälvs Simsällskap49.72+11.60
6Jakub Bober2007Göteborg Sim51.76+13.64
7Viktor de Jonge2007Göteborg Sim54.03+15.91
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Po 12, 11
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Max Ha2006Göteborg Sim37.78
2Viktor Sjöstedt2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.32+0.54
3Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg Sim38.86+1.08
4Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg Sim39.02+1.24
5Elias Lai2006Göteborg Sim40.42+2.64
6Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs Simsällskap41.59+3.81
7Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S 0242.72+4.94
8Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S 0245.17+7.39
9Gabriel Dyring2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.96+8.18
Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 22, 4X50m Medley Mixed 12 oy
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Göteborg Sim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim2:32.90
Max Ha2006
40.09
40.09
Ines Norlander2006
46.00
1:26.09
Elin Ha2006
35.36
2:01.45
Jonathan Larsson2006
31.45
2:32.90
2Kungälvs Braxar Kungälvs Simsällskap2:33.20+0.30
Svante Tjernström2007
37.01
37.01
Ida Osterman2007
43.28
1:20.29
Axel Wigstrand2008
39.81
2:00.10
Frej Andersson-Öberg2006
33.10
2:33.20
3S 77 Stenungsund S77 Stenungsund2:33.40+0.50
Emma Knauer2006
38.27
38.27
Hailey Larsson2007
49.15
1:27.42
Maja Edberg2006
32.27
1:59.69
Gustav Hallsback2006
33.71
2:33.40
4Mass Lag Vit Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:33.66+0.76
Matilda Wedel2006
41.65
41.65
Alva Gadolin2006
42.28
1:23.93
Elin Ryman2006
35.00
1:58.93
Gabriel Dyring2006
34.73
2:33.66
5S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 022:36.17+3.27
Tova Axelsson2007
39.47
39.47
Jonas Shafie2006
42.04
1:21.51
Sara Avdic2006
39.87
2:01.38
Alicia Löwenberg2006
34.79
2:36.17
6Göteborg Sim Lag 2 Göteborg Sim2:40.94+8.04
Lucas Larsson2006
38.85
38.85
Jakub Bober2007
47.05
1:25.90
Alma Mellegård Fastén2006
42.80
2:08.70
Elias Lai2006
32.24
2:40.94
7S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 022:45.28+12.38
Louise Ahlstedt2008
43.00
43.00
Alice Wickberg2007
47.20
1:30.20
Elsa Jelvestam Petersson2007
38.76
2:08.96
Lukas Olofsson2006
36.32
2:45.28
8Mass Lag Blå Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:45.46+12.56
Julia Dicander2006
48.91
48.91
Elsa Blomberg2006
41.94
1:30.85
Viktor Sjöstedt2006
37.45
2:08.30
Nina Ljunggren2007
37.16
2:45.46
9Mass Lag Grå Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:45.62+12.72
Agnes Sjöström2006
39.58
39.58
Hedda Östberg2006
49.95
1:29.53
Sigrid Carlsson2006
37.67
2:07.20
Vinston Åsén2007
38.42
2:45.62
10S 77 Stenungsund Lag 2 S77 Stenungsund2:49.06+16.16
Albin Wassberg2008
46.05
46.05
Stina Röhss2007
45.81
1:31.86
Alice Olsson2006
40.87
2:12.73
Saga Wallin2007
36.33
2:49.06
11Mass Lag Svart Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:50.42+17.52
Leia Haley Åslin2006
49.48
49.48
Amanda Mankinen2006
39.63
1:29.11
Gilma Janesjö2007
42.39
2:11.50
Algot Finnäs2007
38.92
2:50.42
12Göteborg Sim Lag 3 Göteborg Sim2:53.00+20.10
Elin Johannesson2007
47.53
47.53
Tilde Hamrin2006
43.34
1:30.87
Hannes Aminoff2009
42.18
2:13.05
Viktor de Jonge2007
39.95
2:53.00
13Kungälvs Spilivinker Kungälvs Simsällskap2:58.22+25.32
Linus Framme2008
47.95
47.95
Cornelia Köpman2008
47.79
1:35.74
Tuva Honsberg2008
44.23
2:19.97
Josef Holmén2007
38.25
2:58.22
14S 77 Stenungsund Lag 3 S77 Stenungsund3:02.24+29.34
Hedvig Lycke2007
42.34
42.34
Olle Gustafsson2008
56.72
1:39.06
Fanny Falk2008
44.73
2:23.79
Leontien Herweijer2007
38.45
3:02.24
15S02 Lag 3 Simklubben S 023:07.42+34.52
Arda Beybutov2008
46.79
46.79
Tara Paktinat2006
48.17
1:34.96
Mio Hernandez2007
47.87
2:22.83
Nathalie Borén2006
44.59
3:07.42
16Göteborg Sim Lag 4 Göteborg Sim3:08.83+35.93
Nils Lindblad2006
49.93
49.93
Elsie Nysten2006
49.53
1:39.46
Tuva Johannesson2007
49.48
2:28.94
Beatrice Stucinskas2007
39.89
3:08.83
17Göteborg Sim Lag 5 Göteborg Sim3:13.05+40.15
Victor Rudolfsson2007
52.60
52.60
Ava Abasi2006
52.87
1:45.47
Sofia Tikotska2007
47.04
2:32.51
Hans Feng2008
40.54
3:13.05
Göteborg Sim Lag 6 Göteborg SimDSQ
Axel Smith2006
48.89
48.89
Mass Lag Röd Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Erik Bailey2007
45.25
45.25
Livia Bravert2006
45.55
1:30.80
Lovisa Stokke Eriksson2006
35.82
2:06.62
Strömstads Simförening Strömstads SimföreningDSQ
Freja Simonsson2006
42.53
42.53