Resultat Sandaredssimmet 2011

Sandared, 06 februari 2011 17:20
Gren 1, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim34.361:14.611:57.152:41.23
2Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen37.301:21.522:09.492:57.88
3Emelie Shehadeh1996Simklubben Laxen39.591:27.722:17.723:08.24
4Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap38.801:30.362:26.633:24.56
-Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben LaxenDNF
Gren 1, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.951:15.491:58.842:44.35
2Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap35.941:19.802:09.983:00.63
Gren 2, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197035.231:17.812:04.632:52.43
2Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap46.121:43.542:45.573:50.91
-Johan Milding1997Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
-Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben GöteneDSQ
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene49.461:44.50
2Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim53.511:50.34
3Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap51.031:51.43
4Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim52.501:54.62
5Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS55.431:57.47
6Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS55.901:59.74
7Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0256.962:01.49
8Agnes Svantesson2001Simklubben Alingsås1:00.192:02.04
9Caroline Wensberg2000Simklubben 19701:00.222:02.05
10Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197057.322:02.42
11Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0259.392:02.59
12Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen58.212:03.65
13Lovisa Proos2001Simklubben 197057.782:09.56
-Vanja Alm2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197037.591:20.92
2Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap41.631:29.11
3Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim41.961:29.14
4Rebecka Korosec1998Simklubben Laxen45.381:35.37
5Emilia Bengtsson1999Varabygdens Simsällskap46.151:35.42
6Jennifer Lång1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS45.221:35.74
7Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene44.081:37.22
8Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim47.021:39.37
9Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap46.771:39.63
10Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.251:39.77
11Wilma Lindberg1999Varabygdens Simsällskap47.491:40.43
12Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim46.891:40.81
13Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim47.831:40.93
14Alexandra Söderlind1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna48.701:43.07
15Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim48.611:43.11
16Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0249.071:43.21
17Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.261:45.54
18Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim47.841:45.85
19Erica Olofsson1998Billingens Simklubb49.091:46.27
20Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim49.811:46.35
21Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg Sim51.091:47.29
22Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg Sim51.011:47.65
23Vendela Borg1998Simklubben Götene50.241:48.34
24Clara Szolnoky1998Göteborg Sim50.581:50.13
25Clara Andersson1999Göteborg Sim51.641:50.56
26Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene52.711:50.72
27Cim Andersson1999Simklubben Laxen51.671:51.34
28Sofia Ta1998Simklubben Laxen50.941:52.16
29Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0248.801:52.33
30Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197053.531:52.66
31Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 197053.411:52.93
32Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim53.581:58.13
33Petra Markovic1999Simklubben Laxen54.311:58.44
34Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim57.962:03.10
35Emelie Widar1999Simklubben 197058.292:04.83
-Emma Darholm1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Linn Andersson1998Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Gren 4, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås55.891:54.41
2Erik Olsson2000Simklubben 197055.401:56.23
3William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim59.382:05.41
-Antonio Pejic2001Simklubben 1970DNS
-Erik Alvå2001Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Anton Amiri2000Göteborg SimDSQ
-Elias Andersson2000Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
-Ludvig Rehbinder2001Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 4, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim41.511:30.56
2Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0245.891:37.40
3Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim47.351:38.44
4Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim46.841:40.49
5Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0248.991:41.83
6Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.741:42.90
7Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim49.121:44.21
8Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim47.911:44.43
9Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim50.061:44.44
10Erik Gingsjö1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.391:45.10
11Oscar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.611:46.09
12Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim49.081:46.59
13Mattias Karhi1999Skövde Simsällskap51.261:46.87
14Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim51.561:47.69
15Liam Hallin1998Simklubben 197051.041:48.30
16Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197051.411:50.13
17Hannes Bellvik1998Simklubben S 0253.841:53.06
18Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg Sim52.801:53.84
19Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim54.751:54.13
20Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap54.411:55.29
21William Ong A Kwie1999Lysekils Simsällskap54.451:55.92
22Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap55.821:59.17
-Hugo Sundberg1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Magnus Larsson1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Markus Hjält1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Philip Hjalmarsson1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDSQ
Gren 5, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben Laxen33.51
2Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.00
3Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS34.17
4Elisabeth Krische1996Simklubben 197034.28
5Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim34.93
6Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim34.98
7Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim35.75
8Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben Laxen36.43
9Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap38.18
10Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 197038.40
11Ellen Pettersson1996Skövde Simsällskap38.90
12Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen39.18
13Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap39.69
14Moa Ericsson1997Skövde Simsällskap40.75
15Nathalie Shehadeh1997Simklubben Laxen40.88
16Nina Eklund1997Simklubben Laxen41.29
17Louise Johansson1996Simklubben Elfsborg41.41
18Jelena Dukic1996Simklubben Laxen41.75
19Hanna Thomas1997Simklubben Elfsborg42.61
20Madeleine Bergqvist1996Simklubben 197044.14
21Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb50.53
22Mathilde Hennings1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.77
-Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
-Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Annie Swärd1997Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Linnéa Hellberg1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 5, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.57
2Rita Tóth1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.73
3Angelica Rosengren1995Simklubben 197035.51
4Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap36.50
5Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap36.88
6Julia Stendahl1995Simklubben 197039.84
7Elina Grape1995Skövde Simsällskap41.17
8Linnea Pålsson1995Skövde Simsällskap43.93
Gren 5, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 18 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emelie Stenhammar1993Simklubben Götene32.46
2Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim35.40
Gren 6, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim31.17
2André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen32.63
3Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen32.95
4Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim33.72
5Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap35.61
6Anton Andersson1996Skövde Simsällskap35.64
7Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197036.28
8Johannes Hou Gustafsson1997Simklubben Götene36.70
9Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene36.74
10Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0238.17
11Jurij Petuchov1997Billingens Simklubb38.49
11Theo Erixon1997Billingens Simklubb38.49
13Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim38.99
14Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg39.34
15Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen39.54
16Johan Milding1997Lysekils Simsällskap39.78
17Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene40.19
18Mattias Johansson1997Billingens Simklubb40.94
19Carl Schiller1997Billingens Simklubb42.28
20Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg42.96
21Anton Andersson1997Simklubben Götene43.27
22Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap44.06
23Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene44.45
24Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim45.08
-Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
Gren 6, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197031.23
2Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim35.36
3Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim37.32
4Pontus Johansson1994Simklubben Elfsborg38.45
5Nils Runersjö1995Simklubben Götene39.51
Gren 6, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 18 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.14
2Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197032.64
3Manfred Eriksson1991Simklubben Laxen32.89
4Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap33.98
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Cathrine Sävman2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.02
2Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim36.71
3Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene36.81
4Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim36.94
5Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen39.94
6Elsa Arenbjörk2000Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS40.26
7Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim41.63
8Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0241.64
9Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås42.05
10Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen42.08
11Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197043.70
12Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197044.63
13Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0245.55
14Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197046.00
15Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap46.39
16Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen46.58
17Alma Winberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap47.87
18Agnes Svantesson2001Simklubben Alingsås48.11
19Caroline Wensberg2000Simklubben 197049.51
20Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS54.21
21Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS56.48
22Alexandra Falchenberg2001Svenljunga Simklubb57.87
23Lovisa Proos2001Simklubben 197058.07
-Magdalena Hautala2001Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
-Tuva-Lisa Järvenstrand2002Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
-Vanja Alm2000Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim28.98
2Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197029.75
3Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim30.75
4Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene32.04
5Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap33.20
6Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.48
7Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0233.72
8Jennifer Lång1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS33.89
9Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.94
10Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.38
11Wilma Lindberg1999Varabygdens Simsällskap35.74
12Olivia Alvekrans1998Simklubben 197035.99
13Emilia Bengtsson1999Varabygdens Simsällskap36.18
13Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap36.18
13Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg Sim36.18
16Erica Olofsson1998Billingens Simklubb36.70
17Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim36.95
18Clara Szolnoky1998Göteborg Sim37.02
19Rebecka Korosec1998Simklubben Laxen37.47
20Sofia Ta1998Simklubben Laxen37.52
21Alexandra Söderlind1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna37.69
22Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim37.89
23Julia Gustavsson1998Billingens Simklubb38.01
24Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0238.64
25Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim38.81
26Julia Svendberg1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna38.85
27Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap39.52
28Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim39.73
29Moa Ahlberg1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.04
30Cim Andersson1999Simklubben Laxen40.62
31Emma Darholm1998Göteborg Sim40.77
32Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim41.73
33Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim41.84
34Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene41.93
35Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 197042.03
36Emelie Konjevic1999Simklubben 197042.83
37Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197043.02
38Petra Markovic1999Simklubben Laxen43.06
39Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg Sim43.49
40Vendela Borg1998Simklubben Götene43.61
41Clara Andersson1999Göteborg Sim44.15
42Emelie Widar1999Simklubben 197044.37
43Wilma Årebäck1999Svenljunga Simklubb44.38
44Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim46.71
45Sanna Nordqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.10
46Alice Åkerlund1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.24
47Linn Andersson1998Simklubben Alingsås49.27
-Maria Wallin1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Rieke Kelm1999Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
-Stina Olausson1999Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
-Paulina Sandqvist1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elias Andersson2000Simklubben Alingsås37.71
2Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim41.73
3Erik Olsson2000Simklubben 197043.94
4Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås44.39
5William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim44.92
6Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb46.56
7Otto Renman2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.58
8Christoffer Pettersson2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS50.05
9Adam Johansson2000Svenljunga Simklubb55.02
10Ludvig Rehbinder2001Simklubben 197058.04
-Antonio Pejic2001Simklubben 1970DNS
-Carl Hoof2000Simklubben 1970DNS
-Erik Alvå2001Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Joel Falschenberg2000Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
-Linus Scott2001Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0230.40
2Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim31.98
3Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim33.23
4Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim34.19
5Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim35.26
6Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0235.96
7Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim36.34
8Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.53
9Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim37.04
10Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim37.21
11Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim37.41
12Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.96
13Liam Hallin1998Simklubben 197038.32
14Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim38.53
15Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.55
16Hannes Bellvik1998Simklubben S 0239.14
17Mattias Karhi1999Skövde Simsällskap39.15
18Oscar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.36
19Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg Sim39.56
20Fredrik Nilsson1999Lysekils Simsällskap39.98
21Robin Pettersson1999Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS40.23
22Erik Gingsjö1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.72
23Max Sivic1998Svenljunga Simklubb41.30
24Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197041.33
25Jakob Zachrisson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.46
26Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim41.84
27William Ong A Kwie1999Lysekils Simsällskap41.90
28Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.11
29Markus Hjält1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.32
30Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.02
31Philip Hjalmarsson1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS51.07
32Magnus Larsson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap54.08
-Christoffer Törnqvist1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Hampus Hallin1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Jack Jonsson1999Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
-Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben LaxenDNS
-August Bremander1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 9, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs Simsällskap37.771:22.522:10.422:59.47
2Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0243.551:31.882:20.793:09.71
3Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim42.211:30.012:19.423:09.86
4Louise Johansson1996Simklubben Elfsborg42.691:31.512:21.993:11.54
5Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim43.701:33.222:23.153:13.21
6Ellen Pettersson1996Skövde Simsällskap44.661:35.362:27.173:16.37
7Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap44.881:35.572:29.193:19.67
8Madeleine Bergqvist1996Simklubben 197045.081:36.972:30.543:22.85
9Moa Ericsson1997Skövde Simsällskap49.061:43.332:37.963:29.06
10Thea Einarsson1997Simklubben S 0248.781:44.832:44.223:42.85
11Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg52.571:49.472:48.023:42.96
12Mathilde Hennings1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.121:53.882:59.384:04.64
-Hanna Thomas1997Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
Gren 9, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap40.971:27.012:15.323:04.10
2Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap44.301:33.202:22.333:11.18
3Fanny Andersson1995Skövde Simsällskap44.181:34.232:24.333:13.36
4Elina Grape1995Skövde Simsällskap45.171:34.802:23.803:14.21
5Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197042.971:33.042:25.493:17.26
6Katharina Mirsch1995Simklubben Elfsborg45.351:35.632:28.763:22.35
7Linnea Pålsson1995Skövde Simsällskap49.621:44.232:38.923:34.23
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim40.171:25.122:11.872:57.61
2Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap40.181:27.062:15.573:01.70
3Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene39.581:26.602:16.483:05.12
4Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim41.791:30.042:20.203:09.49
5Hannes Davéus1996Lysekils Simsällskap43.801:33.742:26.283:16.18
6Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg44.131:34.262:26.733:16.78
7Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen44.141:34.522:26.263:17.71
8Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap46.551:39.672:34.273:27.51
9Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim45.521:37.712:32.963:27.78
10Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0247.541:42.642:38.973:32.54
11Anton Andersson1997Simklubben Götene46.711:43.252:39.333:35.04
12Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg48.171:44.842:41.243:39.54
13Carl Schiller1997Billingens Simklubb49.471:45.472:44.643:42.26
14Theo Erixon1997Billingens Simklubb55.061:55.612:56.433:55.38
-Jurij Petuchov1997Billingens SimklubbDSQ
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Nils Runersjö1995Simklubben Götene46.401:38.822:32.813:25.85
Gren 11, 4X100m Medley Damer, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Kungälv Dam Junior1994Kungälvs Simsällskap4:51.28
Rita Tóth199435.701:15.201:15.20
Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez199637.481:22.582:37.78
Ida Almbratt199432.901:11.913:49.69
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez199428.981:01.594:51.28
2Göteborg Sim Flickor 10Göteborg Sim5:08.11
Amanda Janzon199737.141:17.181:17.18
Mathilda Janzon199842.601:31.502:48.68
Inez Kristensson199734.961:16.054:04.73
Alfhild Kristensson199930.221:03.385:08.11
3Simklubben Laxen Lag 10Simklubben Laxen5:14.57
Emelie Shehadeh199640.591:22.731:22.73
Camilla Cavalli199741.511:29.492:52.22
Sofia Karlborg199634.431:17.184:09.40
Johanna Cavalli199630.671:05.175:14.57
4Damer Sk70 Lag 10Simklubben 19705:22.89
Angelica Rosengren199535.611:13.871:13.87
Erica Fluur199542.651:30.952:44.82
Elisabeth Krische199636.041:28.874:13.69
Hanna Helin-Nilsson199732.791:09.205:22.89
5Göteborg Sim Flickor 20Göteborg Sim5:34.15
Johanna Janebäck199637.621:17.641:17.64
Maja Bergstrand199641.831:29.692:47.33
Solveig Ramallo199337.631:27.294:14.62
Malin Brokstorp199937.601:19.535:34.15
6Skövde SS Lag 11995Skövde Simsällskap5:39.30
Moa Ericsson199744.091:30.791:30.79
Elina Grape199543.881:31.953:02.74
Lovisa Jern199538.671:24.654:27.39
Elise Wallén199833.661:11.915:39.30
7Simklubben Laxen Lag 20Simklubben Laxen5:46.56
Nina Eklund199743.041:29.281:29.28
Jelena Dukic199645.881:38.163:07.44
Victoria Nilsson199735.331:21.154:28.59
Nathalie Shehadeh199735.281:17.975:46.56
8SK Götene Lag 1 F0Simklubben Götene5:48.16
Emelie Stenhammar199333.491:09.101:09.10
Vendela Borg199849.371:45.322:54.42
Matilda Larm199938.531:29.964:24.38
Olivia Holm200037.911:23.785:48.16
9Skövde SS Lag 21995Skövde Simsällskap5:52.21
Erica Staflund199943.751:29.541:29.54
Ellen Pettersson199644.261:34.273:03.81
Fanny Andersson199540.311:31.924:35.73
Emma Essemo-Lorenzen199235.831:16.485:52.21
10SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick2005Simklubben Elfsborg5:58.72
Louise Johansson199642.451:26.941:26.94
Emma Helgesson199749.931:44.713:11.65
Katharina Mirsch199538.481:28.564:40.21
Hanna Thomas199736.851:18.515:58.72
11Kbss Lag Blå1900Kungsbacka Simsällskap6:11.77
Malin Andersson199944.371:32.041:32.04
Moa Gustafsson199948.291:42.183:14.22
Malin Gustafsson196842.621:38.074:52.29
Cathrine Sävman200036.671:19.486:11.77
12S020Simklubben S 026:22.51
Sophie Antonsson199745.321:32.951:32.95
Regina Borg Wermäng199950.811:53.083:26.03
Ella Fagerström199839.751:27.724:53.75
Thea Einarsson199740.731:28.766:22.51
13Kbss Lag Gul1900Kungsbacka Simsällskap6:23.03
Amanda Rinde199842.251:27.321:27.32
Mathilde Hennings199749.821:49.343:16.66
Linnéa Ivansson199840.231:30.824:47.48
Moa Ahlberg199945.261:35.556:23.03
14Göteborg Sim Flickor 30Göteborg Sim6:27.01
Karin Wennberg199944.271:30.811:30.81
Alice Andreasson199847.121:41.593:12.40
Clara Szolnoky199845.901:50.905:03.30
Daniella Fallenhag200039.401:23.716:27.01
-Göteborg Sim Masters Dame1950Göteborg SimDNS
0
0
0
0DNS
Gren 12, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Herrar Sk70 Lag 10Simklubben 19704:25.89
Hampus Herbertsson199432.901:07.191:07.19
Nicklas Peterson198132.771:11.532:18.72
Christoffer Källén199328.651:04.113:22.83
Rasmus Källén199629.991:03.064:25.89
2Göteborg Sim Pojkar 10Göteborg Sim4:55.16
Erik Panzar199635.261:12.911:12.91
Mikael Lagging199538.641:24.422:37.33
Alexander Triantafillou199731.131:08.703:46.03
Ario Ebrahimpur199731.811:09.134:55.16
3Simklubben Laxen Lag 11993Simklubben Laxen4:57.28
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199634.301:10.211:10.21
Joel Klarén199742.851:33.262:43.47
Manfred Eriksson199132.911:13.963:57.43
André Idoffsson199728.1159.854:57.28
4SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk2005Simklubben Elfsborg5:38.60
Albin Lundell199740.521:24.621:24.62
Hannes Wirfalk199743.011:32.102:56.72
Pontus Johansson199437.741:22.834:19.55
Johan Forsman199737.721:19.055:38.60
5SK Götene Lag 2 P1997Simklubben Götene5:39.03
Johannes Hou Gustafsson199738.821:23.971:23.97
Jesper Björkman199738.091:25.182:49.15
Victor Engqvist199737.671:27.014:16.16
Anton Andersson199737.791:22.875:39.03
6Göteborg Sim Pojkar 20Göteborg Sim5:39.46
Pontus Ljungqvist199538.431:20.431:20.43
Robin Nordenmark199841.901:29.632:50.06
Max Bergstrand199839.311:29.704:19.76
Joel Andreasson199837.091:19.705:39.46
7Göteborg Sim Pojkar 30Göteborg Sim6:21.96
Samuel Sjögren199945.981:35.131:35.13
Philip Borgström Bishop199946.741:41.623:16.75
Tom Kristofferson199843.841:38.254:55.00
Hakim Haj Salah199940.231:26.966:21.96
8Kbss Lag Blå1900Kungsbacka Simsällskap6:47.71
Sebastian Svensson199953.811:55.001:55.00
Oscar Örne199951.391:53.663:48.66
Erik Gingsjö199842.661:39.175:27.83
Albin Wigert199736.021:19.886:47.71
-Billingens Simklubb0Billingens SimklubbDSQ
-Kbss Lag Gul1900Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-S020Simklubben S 02DSQ
Sebastian Paling199742.931:28.131:28.13
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk199848.283:51.53
Jesper Böhn19985:26.77
Gren 13, 100m Medley Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene42.571:31.69
2Cathrine Sävman2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.211:31.81
3Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim43.981:35.19
4Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim43.941:37.46
5Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås48.951:43.87
6Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen53.531:48.74
7Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen49.911:51.79
8Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197050.781:54.24
9Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197055.771:57.27
-Alma Winberg2001Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
-Caroline Wensberg2000Simklubben 1970DSQ
-Elsa Arenbjörk2000Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDSQ
-Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 13, 100m Medley Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim34.941:14.59
2Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim37.031:17.68
3Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197038.241:18.72
4Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene38.571:22.79
5Jennifer Lång1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS39.181:23.44
6Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap41.051:23.74
7Emilia Bengtsson1999Varabygdens Simsällskap40.731:26.36
8Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.231:26.41
9Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0240.651:26.67
10Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.411:27.59
11Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg Sim40.391:28.58
12Wilma Lindberg1999Varabygdens Simsällskap42.361:29.25
13Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap42.651:30.54
14Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim43.571:31.91
15Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.311:32.13
16Rebecka Korosec1998Simklubben Laxen45.681:32.32
17Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim43.261:33.30
18Clara Szolnoky1998Göteborg Sim43.301:33.59
19Erica Olofsson1998Billingens Simklubb42.711:33.63
20Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim45.441:34.66
21Sofia Ta1998Simklubben Laxen43.911:35.80
22Cim Andersson1999Simklubben Laxen45.811:36.93
23Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna46.351:39.99
24Julia Gustavsson1998Billingens Simklubb46.401:41.77
25Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim49.151:41.94
26Olivia Alvekrans1998Simklubben 197048.111:42.61
27Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.031:44.56
28Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim49.161:44.81
29Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 197050.761:46.05
30Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene53.011:46.24
31Clara Andersson1999Göteborg Sim52.921:48.11
32Petra Markovic1999Simklubben Laxen48.411:48.72
-Carolina Borre1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Vendela Borg1998Simklubben GöteneDSQ
Gren 14, 100m Medley Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim50.931:52.50
-Anton Amiri2000Göteborg SimDSQ
-Elias Andersson2000Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
-Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Gren 14, 100m Medley Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim38.971:18.69
2Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim37.991:23.85
3Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim41.861:28.76
4Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim41.871:28.99
5Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim41.651:29.11
6Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim41.411:29.16
7Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim47.411:35.46
8Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim47.141:39.38
9Robin Pettersson1999Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS48.981:42.19
10Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.911:43.79
11Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.471:46.37
-Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Erik Gingsjö1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Mattias Karhi1999Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
-Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben Laxen29.18
2Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.33
3Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197030.74
4Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap30.86
5Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben Laxen31.06
5Elisabeth Krische1996Simklubben 197031.06
7Emelie Shehadeh1996Simklubben Laxen32.38
8Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim32.41
9Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen32.55
10Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim32.90
11Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap33.26
12Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen33.35
13Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim33.38
14Louise Johansson1996Simklubben Elfsborg33.61
15Jelena Dukic1996Simklubben Laxen33.63
16Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.87
17Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.96
18Ellen Pettersson1996Skövde Simsällskap34.44
19Madeleine Bergqvist1996Simklubben 197034.54
20Nina Eklund1997Simklubben Laxen34.65
21Nathalie Shehadeh1997Simklubben Laxen35.02
22Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen35.38
23Hanna Thomas1997Simklubben Elfsborg35.39
24Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0235.44
25Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 197036.63
26Moa Ericsson1997Skövde Simsällskap37.05
27Thea Einarsson1997Simklubben S 0238.69
28Vendela Carlsson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.83
29Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg38.96
30Sabina Olofsson1997Simklubben 197041.38
31Mathilde Hennings1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.84
32Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb43.95
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.45
2Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.95
3Rita Tóth1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.92
4Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap30.98
5Angelica Rosengren1995Simklubben 197031.11
6Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap33.35
7Fanny Andersson1995Skövde Simsällskap33.51
8Katharina Mirsch1995Simklubben Elfsborg33.64
9Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197033.65
10Julia Stendahl1995Simklubben 197034.14
11Linnéa Rölander1994Simklubben 197035.09
12Linnea Pålsson1995Skövde Simsällskap37.25
13Sara Essemo-Lorenzen1995Skövde Simsällskap37.32
-Elina Grape1995Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer, Finaler 18 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emelie Stenhammar1993Simklubben Götene29.01
2Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim30.78
3Emma Essemo-Lorenzen1992Skövde Simsällskap34.34
Gren 16, 50m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen26.92
2Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.42
3Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim28.66
4Anton Andersson1996Skövde Simsällskap29.05
5Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen29.83
6Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197030.05
7Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene30.63
8Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap31.14
9Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim31.26
10Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene31.68
11Jurij Petuchov1997Billingens Simklubb31.92
12Hannes Davéus1996Lysekils Simsällskap32.01
13Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.59
14Johan Milding1997Lysekils Simsällskap32.72
15Johannes Hou Gustafsson1997Simklubben Götene33.40
16Albin Wigert1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.59
17Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen33.99
18Carl Schiller1997Billingens Simklubb34.03
19Rickard Tillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna34.57
20Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene35.08
21Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap35.40
22Mattias Johansson1997Billingens Simklubb36.18
23Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg36.70
24Theo Erixon1997Billingens Simklubb37.69
25William Wensing1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna43.14
-Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 02DNS
-Albin Lundell1997Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Anton Andersson1997Simklubben GöteneDSQ
-Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 16, 50m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197026.74
2Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim29.40
3Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim31.59
4Nils Runersjö1995Simklubben Götene31.79
5Pontus Johansson1994Simklubben Elfsborg31.80
-Max Ackerman1995Simklubben LaxenDNS
Gren 16, 50m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 18 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197027.11
2Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.16
3Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap27.38
4Manfred Eriksson1991Simklubben Laxen27.88
Gren 17, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene47.80
2Cathrine Sävman2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.21
3Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap50.59
4Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197053.30
5Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS53.87
6Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen54.03
7Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim54.36
8Elsa Arenbjörk2000Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS55.07
9Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS55.79
10Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0255.88
11Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197058.27
12Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås58.67
13Caroline Wensberg2000Simklubben 197059.49
14Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0259.55
15Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen59.58
16Lovisa Proos2001Simklubben 19701:01.20
17Alma Winberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap1:05.38
18Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen1:05.71
-Agnes Svantesson2001Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
-Alexandra Falchenberg2001Svenljunga SimklubbDSQ
Gren 17, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197038.69
2Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap41.35
3Rebecka Korosec1998Simklubben Laxen42.08
4Emilia Bengtsson1999Varabygdens Simsällskap43.82
5Jennifer Lång1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS44.35
6Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene44.59
7Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.96
8Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.97
9Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim46.20
10Wilma Lindberg1999Varabygdens Simsällskap46.44
11Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.94
12Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg Sim47.42
13Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap47.86
14Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim48.33
15Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0248.46
16Emma Darholm1998Göteborg Sim48.51
17Erica Olofsson1998Billingens Simklubb48.78
18Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.84
19Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap49.54
20Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim49.84
21Ebba Wikner1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.12
22Moa Ahlberg1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.32
23Vendela Borg1998Simklubben Götene50.48
24Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197052.15
25Petra Markovic1999Simklubben Laxen52.24
26Clara Andersson1999Göteborg Sim52.75
27Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene52.91
28Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna53.20
29Sanna Nordqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.95
30Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 197054.35
31Wilma Årebäck1999Svenljunga Simklubb54.74
32Olivia Alvekrans1998Simklubben 197055.69
33Alice Åkerlund1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:03.93
-Emelie Konjevic1999Simklubben 1970DNS
-Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Emelie Widar1999Simklubben 1970DSQ
-Julia Gustavsson1998Billingens SimklubbDSQ
-Sofia Ta1998Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 18, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim51.20
2Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås53.98
3Erik Olsson2000Simklubben 197054.74
4William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim57.02
5Elias Andersson2000Simklubben Alingsås57.67
6Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb59.97
7Christoffer Pettersson2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:03.43
-Adam Johansson2000Svenljunga SimklubbDSQ
-Ludvig Rehbinder2001Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 18, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim41.14
2Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim45.17
3Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim45.22
4Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0245.29
5Max Sivic1998Svenljunga Simklubb47.02
6Liam Hallin1998Simklubben 197048.58
7Erik Gingsjö1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.65
8Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.73
9Mattias Karhi1999Skövde Simsällskap49.91
10Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim50.35
11Hannes Bellvik1998Simklubben S 0250.69
12Oscar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.78
13Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197051.52
14Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg Sim52.04
15Markus Hjält1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.23
16Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim53.13
17Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap55.18
18Hugo Sundberg1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap55.36
19Philip Hjalmarsson1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS55.61
20Robin Pettersson1999Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS56.06
21Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap56.18
22Fredrik Nilsson1999Lysekils Simsällskap56.65
23Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:01.67
-Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 19, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS36.921:17.081:58.432:38.51
2Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim37.611:18.892:01.462:42.91
3Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben Laxen38.761:20.262:02.812:44.53
4Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim39.981:22.732:05.412:47.07
5Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 197039.541:24.002:09.252:53.85
6Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen41.741:26.872:13.542:58.16
7Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap41.731:27.342:15.302:59.17
8Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim42.231:27.622:14.132:59.72
9Ellen Pettersson1996Skövde Simsällskap42.581:27.992:15.372:59.73
10Louise Johansson1996Simklubben Elfsborg43.771:30.922:17.793:03.73
11Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0244.821:32.452:21.043:07.48
12Hanna Thomas1997Simklubben Elfsborg47.311:36.532:26.133:12.01
-Nina Eklund1997Simklubben LaxenDNS
Gren 19, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap39.161:22.142:05.742:49.76
2Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap38.961:22.772:07.412:51.05
3Sara Essemo-Lorenzen1995Skövde Simsällskap46.261:35.512:25.683:13.57
Gren 19, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 18 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emelie Stenhammar1993Simklubben Götene34.791:12.771:51.932:30.71
2Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim38.671:21.322:06.742:50.06
Gren 20, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen35.671:13.701:51.932:28.63
2Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim37.231:17.581:58.642:38.31
3Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap40.381:23.672:08.172:50.60
4Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg41.831:26.562:11.892:56.31
5Anton Andersson1996Skövde Simsällskap42.791:29.492:17.623:02.85
6Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0244.381:32.422:20.963:03.52
7Johannes Hou Gustafsson1997Simklubben Götene42.141:31.042:20.953:04.23
8Jurij Petuchov1997Billingens Simklubb44.401:31.822:20.983:06.43
9Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap45.831:34.672:24.283:12.83
10Carl Schiller1997Billingens Simklubb44.601:33.522:25.263:13.41
11Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg46.991:37.812:28.643:16.12
12Mattias Johansson1997Billingens Simklubb1:36.033:16.643:16.64
-Theo Erixon1997Billingens SimklubbDSQ
Gren 20, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197034.161:10.821:48.892:25.65
2Pontus Johansson1994Simklubben Elfsborg40.961:23.752:07.282:49.18
3Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim40.411:24.312:09.442:52.74
Gren 20, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 18 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap33.521:09.271:46.232:21.40
Gren 21, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Kungälv Dam Junior1994Kungälvs Simsällskap4:20.71
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez199430.441:03.461:03.46
Rita Tóth199431.341:06.492:09.95
Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez199631.901:07.513:17.46
Ida Almbratt199429.931:03.254:20.71
2Göteborg Sim Flickor 10Göteborg Sim4:29.76
Inez Kristensson199732.131:06.321:06.32
Mathilda Janzon199832.901:09.172:15.49
Solveig Ramallo199333.301:09.663:25.15
Alfhild Kristensson199930.711:04.614:29.76
3Simklubben Laxen Lag 10Simklubben Laxen4:32.33
Johanna Cavalli199631.391:05.651:05.65
Camilla Cavalli199731.821:06.562:12.21
Sofia Karlborg199633.321:10.313:22.52
Victoria Nilsson199733.511:09.814:32.33
4Damer Sk70 Lag 10Simklubben 19704:36.15
Hanna Helin-Nilsson199732.701:09.171:09.17
Amanda Platenik199833.021:09.782:18.95
Elisabeth Krische199632.711:10.133:29.08
Angelica Rosengren199531.801:07.074:36.15
5Skövde SS Lag 11995Skövde Simsällskap4:52.68
Lovisa Jern199533.741:10.741:10.74
Fanny Andersson199534.731:13.552:24.29
Emma Essemo-Lorenzen199236.371:15.773:40.06
Elise Wallén199834.661:12.624:52.68
6Simklubben Laxen Lag 20Simklubben Laxen5:03.53
Jelena Dukic199634.871:13.561:13.56
Emelie Shehadeh199635.171:13.262:26.82
Nina Eklund199735.521:15.343:42.16
Nathalie Shehadeh199738.421:21.375:03.53
7Göteborg Sim Flickor 20Göteborg Sim5:04.53
Amanda Janzon199732.741:08.931:08.93
Maja Bergstrand199634.491:12.952:21.88
Malin Brokstorp199938.831:21.553:43.43
Alice Andreasson199839.631:21.105:04.53
8Damer Sk70 Lag 20Simklubben 19705:05.52
Erica Fluur199534.641:14.041:14.04
Madeleine Bergqvist199638.461:22.072:36.11
Linnéa Rölander199435.461:14.223:50.33
Julia Stendahl199535.631:15.195:05.52
9SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Flick2005Simklubben Elfsborg5:14.79
Louise Johansson199634.551:12.461:12.46
Hanna Thomas199739.341:22.972:35.43
Emma Helgesson199741.831:27.024:02.45
Katharina Mirsch199534.281:12.345:14.79
10Kbss Lag Blå1900Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:25.02
Linnéa Ivansson199836.531:18.021:18.02
Mathilde Hennings199744.091:37.872:55.89
Hanna Rostén199736.501:16.994:12.88
Amanda Rinde199834.711:12.145:25.02
11Skövde SS Lag 21995Skövde Simsällskap5:26.56
Erica Staflund199939.581:25.181:25.18
Sara Essemo-Lorenzen199538.371:22.212:47.39
Elina Grape199537.201:16.884:04.27
Moa Ericsson199738.071:22.295:26.56
12S020Simklubben S 025:41.71
Sophie Antonsson199738.031:20.071:20.07
Ella Fagerström199836.131:15.142:35.21
Thea Einarsson199741.131:29.064:04.27
Anna Lipatnikova200045.541:37.445:41.71
13Göteborg Sim Flickor 30Göteborg Sim5:41.73
Clara Szolnoky199840.851:29.811:29.81
Daniella Fallenhag200040.201:24.722:54.53
Johanna Gunnarsson199938.581:21.774:16.30
Amanda Johansson200039.851:25.435:41.73
14SK Götene Lag 1 F0Simklubben Götene6:02.69
Vendela Borg19981:45.291:45.29
Matilda Larm199934.631:14.002:59.29
Elin Andersson199946.491:38.984:38.27
Olivia Holm200038.201:24.426:02.69
15Kbss Lag Gul1900Kungsbacka Simsällskap6:13.96
Cathrine Sävman200037.481:20.041:20.04
Moa Gustafsson199943.551:32.752:52.79
Moa Ahlberg199943.261:34.934:27.72
Sanna Nordqvist199948.811:46.246:13.96
-Göteborg Sim Masters Dame1950Göteborg SimDNS
0
0
0
0DNS
-SK Alingsås Lag 10Simklubben AlingsåsDNS
0
0
0
0DNS
Gren 22, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Sim Pojkar 10Göteborg Sim4:17.19
Erik Panzar199629.521:02.061:02.06
Mikael Lagging199530.781:02.942:05.00
Ario Ebrahimpur199732.661:09.483:14.48
Alexander Triantafillou199729.921:02.714:17.19
2Simklubben Laxen Lag 11993Simklubben Laxen4:21.01
André Idoffsson199728.6859.7059.70
Manfred Eriksson199128.3259.961:59.66
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199630.411:04.683:04.34
Joel Klarén199736.321:16.674:21.01
3SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Pojk2005Simklubben Elfsborg4:49.31
Albin Lundell199733.711:10.301:10.30
Hannes Wirfalk199734.411:10.532:20.83
Johan Forsman199738.901:21.693:42.52
Pontus Johansson199431.721:06.794:49.31
4Göteborg Sim Pojkar 20Göteborg Sim4:55.89
Robin Nordenmark199836.231:14.861:14.86
Max Bergstrand199835.251:15.202:30.06
Pontus Ljungqvist199533.081:10.583:40.64
Tom Kristofferson199835.051:15.254:55.89
5Billingens Simklubb0Billingens Simklubb5:26.12
Jurij Petuchov199735.801:14.701:14.70
Mattias Johansson199740.721:28.472:43.17
Theo Erixon199740.831:25.544:08.71
Carl Schiller199736.561:17.415:26.12
6Göteborg Sim Pojkar 30Göteborg Sim5:38.78
Samuel Sjögren199939.261:22.881:22.88
Philip Borgström Bishop199938.371:23.562:46.44
Joel Andreasson199840.651:25.904:12.34
Hakim Haj Salah199941.431:26.445:38.78
7Kbss Lag Röd1900Kungsbacka Simsällskap6:17.20
August Bremander199942.461:31.761:31.76
Alexander Ekman199941.861:29.403:01.16
Erik Gingsjö199841.981:30.354:31.51
Markus Hjält199947.541:45.696:17.20
8Kbss Lag Grön1900Kungsbacka Simsällskap6:34.36
Sebastian Svensson199951.091:53.531:53.53
Albin Wigert199737.011:20.873:14.40
Jakob Zachrisson199847.111:46.775:01.17
Oscar Örne199942.811:33.196:34.36
-Kbss Lag Blå1900Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
0
0
0
0DNS
-S020Simklubben S 02DNS
Jesper Böhn1998
Sebastian Paling1997
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998
Hannes Bellvik1998DNS
-Kbss Lag Gul1900Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-SK Götene Lag 2 P1997Simklubben GöteneDSQ
Anton Andersson199738.551:24.121:24.12
Nils Runersjö199533.932:34.38
Erik Larm19973:48.93
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim46.651:37.53
2Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim47.061:38.39
3Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0246.151:39.08
4Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim49.521:41.83
5Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås51.011:43.27
6Sandra Swedberg2000Simklubben 197050.951:46.00
7Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197052.321:46.59
8Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen54.101:49.39
9Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen53.071:51.32
10Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0254.611:53.18
11Agnes Svantesson2001Simklubben Alingsås53.691:53.95
12Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen56.961:55.45
13Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 19701:00.352:05.13
-Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim35.371:11.45
2Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim36.751:15.69
3Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197038.211:18.60
4Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene39.291:21.54
5Jennifer Lång1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS40.301:22.75
6Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.801:24.03
7Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap41.181:25.02
8Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0242.561:27.47
9Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim42.681:28.39
10Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap42.481:28.82
11Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap43.611:29.02
12Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås44.361:29.52
13Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim43.821:29.55
14Clara Szolnoky1998Göteborg Sim45.801:35.51
15Cim Andersson1999Simklubben Laxen48.141:36.86
16Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim47.731:37.68
17Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim48.531:38.80
18Sofia Ta1998Simklubben Laxen47.951:39.19
19Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim50.071:42.75
20Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 197049.311:43.27
21Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim51.841:44.42
22Emelie Widar1999Simklubben 197052.881:46.17
23Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim49.391:46.79
24Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim50.451:47.71
25Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim50.961:51.01
26Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg Sim55.901:55.79
-Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
-Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Petra Markovic1999Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Olsson2000Simklubben 197048.491:41.01
2Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim49.551:43.76
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap40.861:22.17
2Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim39.691:23.13
3Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim43.071:30.12
4Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.571:31.98
5Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim44.101:32.43
6Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim46.631:35.54
7Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim46.621:38.15
8Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg Sim48.201:39.94
9Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197048.321:40.16
10Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim47.161:40.64
11Jakob Zachrisson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.901:50.25
-Hampus Hallin1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Mattias Karhi1999Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
-Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elisabeth Krische1996Simklubben 197038.78
2Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim41.02
3Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0241.58
4Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg Sim41.74
5Louise Johansson1996Simklubben Elfsborg41.88
6Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim42.26
7Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap42.47
8Ellen Pettersson1996Skövde Simsällskap42.99
9Madeleine Bergqvist1996Simklubben 197043.05
10Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap43.36
11Hanna Thomas1997Simklubben Elfsborg47.20
12Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap47.55
13Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap47.66
14Tilde Pellbjer1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.98
15Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 197048.46
16Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim48.71
17Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg49.81
18Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb51.17
19Mathilde Hennings1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.35
20Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0253.68
-Alexandra Rolf1997Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
-Moa Ericsson1997Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
-Nathalie Shehadeh1997Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs Simsällskap38.08
2Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs Simsällskap38.78
3Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap39.89
4Angelica Rosengren1995Simklubben 197039.97
5Fanny Andersson1995Skövde Simsällskap41.35
6Elina Grape1995Skövde Simsällskap41.74
7Linnéa Rölander1994Simklubben 197042.77
8Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197043.60
9Katharina Mirsch1995Simklubben Elfsborg44.02
10Linnea Pålsson1995Skövde Simsällskap46.38
11Julia Stendahl1995Simklubben 197047.14
-Lovisa Jern1995Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 18 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emelie Stenhammar1993Simklubben Götene38.98
2Malin Gustafsson1968Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.62
3Emma Essemo-Lorenzen1992Skövde Simsällskap47.10
Gren 26, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap37.01
2Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene37.12
3Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim37.65
4Anton Andersson1996Skövde Simsällskap42.62
5Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg42.95
6Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim44.11
7Albin Wigert1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.25
8Rickard Tillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna47.57
9Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg48.03
-André Idoffsson1997Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Anton Andersson1997Simklubben GöteneDSQ
-Erik Larm1997Simklubben GöteneDSQ
-Joel Klarén1997Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
-William Wensing1997Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Gren 26, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197037.46
2Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim38.64
3Nils Runersjö1995Simklubben Götene40.27
4Pontus Johansson1994Simklubben Elfsborg45.79
Gren 26, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 18 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap34.37
2Jan Johansson1968Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.54
3Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197035.30
Gren 27, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene39.00
2Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim43.43
3Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0246.13
4Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås46.26
5Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim47.23
6Sandra Swedberg2000Simklubben 197049.20
7Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197050.77
8Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen50.78
9Agnes Svantesson2001Simklubben Alingsås51.66
10Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen54.89
-Alexandra Falchenberg2001Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
-Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Alma Winberg2001Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
-Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 1970DSQ
-Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 1970DSQ
-Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 27, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim33.32
2Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim34.47
3Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197037.13
4Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene38.14
5Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.24
6Jennifer Lång1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS38.73
7Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0240.22
8Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap40.77
9Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås40.82
10Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap41.81
11Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap41.94
12Rebecka Korosec1998Simklubben Laxen43.60
13Cim Andersson1999Simklubben Laxen44.79
14Sofia Ta1998Simklubben Laxen45.01
15Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim46.40
16Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna46.97
17Petra Markovic1999Simklubben Laxen47.52
18Emelie Widar1999Simklubben 197047.70
19Emelie Konjevic1999Simklubben 197048.73
20Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 197049.82
21Vendela Borg1998Simklubben Götene50.30
22Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene50.60
23Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg Sim54.19
-Wilma Årebäck1999Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
-Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 1970DSQ
-Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Nora Berglin1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 28, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb55.21
-Adam Johansson2000Svenljunga SimklubbDSQ
-Erik Olsson2000Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 28, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0235.94
2Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim37.77
3Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap38.93
4Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim43.53
5Mattias Karhi1999Skövde Simsällskap44.42
6Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim44.45
7Oscar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.99
8Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg Sim46.88
9Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197048.80
10Max Sivic1998Svenljunga Simklubb50.33
11Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.93
12Jakob Zachrisson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap54.03
13Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap56.29
-Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 29, 200m Frisim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben Laxen32.481:08.651:46.522:23.51
2Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.631:10.321:48.472:24.12
3Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS33.851:10.991:49.072:25.35
4Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben Laxen34.031:11.841:50.492:26.87
5Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap34.271:12.151:51.042:26.97
6Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim34.081:10.951:49.322:27.32
7Elisabeth Krische1996Simklubben 197032.761:10.661:50.952:29.76
8Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen35.031:13.751:55.052:33.38
9Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197034.661:13.721:54.852:34.23
10Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap36.081:16.941:57.532:34.42
11Emelie Shehadeh1996Simklubben Laxen35.761:15.721:56.242:36.17
12Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim36.041:15.541:56.092:36.52
13Louise Johansson1996Simklubben Elfsborg35.601:15.991:58.842:39.26
14Jelena Dukic1996Simklubben Laxen36.361:16.591:58.832:41.90
15Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap36.271:17.402:00.672:42.10
16Ellen Pettersson1996Skövde Simsällskap38.611:19.912:03.262:44.61
17Nathalie Shehadeh1997Simklubben Laxen38.511:21.842:06.512:46.39
18Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 197037.951:21.512:06.142:49.36
19Madeleine Bergqvist1996Simklubben 197038.001:21.692:07.292:49.83
20Hanna Thomas1997Simklubben Elfsborg40.241:24.862:10.492:51.96
21Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0239.051:23.892:08.952:52.14
22Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg Sim39.511:23.292:09.922:54.50
23Moa Ericsson1997Skövde Simsällskap40.871:27.502:15.122:57.94
24Tilde Pellbjer1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.401:25.722:14.213:02.74
25Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim40.652:15.883:04.113:04.11
26Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg43.941:32.122:20.063:07.08
27Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0244.112:29.103:22.043:22.04
-Alexandra Rolf1997Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Nina Eklund1997Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 29, 200m Frisim Damer, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Monica Näslund1994Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS31.861:06.061:41.112:15.40
2Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs Simsällskap35.271:12.931:52.062:30.63
3Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap35.701:14.821:54.952:35.00
4Katharina Mirsch1995Simklubben Elfsborg35.161:14.651:55.322:35.89
5Linnéa Rölander1994Simklubben 197036.541:17.921:59.712:40.19
6Fanny Andersson1995Skövde Simsällskap36.581:17.162:00.092:41.62
7Elina Grape1995Skövde Simsällskap37.831:21.082:04.332:45.72
8Sara Essemo-Lorenzen1995Skövde Simsällskap39.821:25.772:13.162:59.21
-Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
Gren 29, 200m Frisim Damer, Finaler 18 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Essemo-Lorenzen1992Skövde Simsällskap39.331:23.152:07.142:49.56
Gren 30, 200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197030.761:04.891:40.222:15.06
2Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen32.191:06.901:42.402:17.46
3Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap33.641:12.581:52.162:29.78
4Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg34.861:13.061:51.992:30.27
5Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg35.351:14.201:53.092:30.64
6Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene34.631:15.281:58.212:36.48
7Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene34.831:16.061:58.422:37.61
8Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim34.541:15.701:58.632:40.48
9Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap38.001:20.112:04.442:47.79
10Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene37.261:22.022:07.722:51.22
11Johannes Hou Gustafsson1997Simklubben Götene37.301:23.212:12.912:55.98
12Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim38.611:25.152:13.002:56.51
13Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg39.271:26.282:13.842:56.59
14Rickard Tillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna39.161:24.022:11.122:56.98
15Anton Andersson1997Simklubben Götene40.211:28.912:20.363:12.66
-William Wensing1997Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNF
Gren 30, 200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197029.201:02.951:37.762:12.21
2Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim31.881:05.391:40.942:16.15
3Andreas Johansson1995Varabygdens Simsällskap32.201:09.251:47.452:25.21
4Pontus Johansson1994Simklubben Elfsborg34.231:11.801:50.312:27.92
5Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim35.071:13.631:54.712:34.41
6Nils Runersjö1995Simklubben Götene36.621:16.501:57.342:36.84
-Simon Persson1995Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDNS
Gren 30, 200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 18 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johannes Nemeth1991Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS29.181:01.691:36.822:10.59
Gren 31, 4X50m Frisim Damer, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kungälv Dam Junior1994Kungälvs Simsällskap1:57.19
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez199428.0028.00
Anna Ljung199431.0459.04
Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez199629.931:28.97
Ida Almbratt199428.221:57.19
2Göteborg Sim Flickor 10Göteborg Sim2:00.22
Alfhild Kristensson199929.4029.40
Inez Kristensson199729.6759.07
Mathilda Janzon199829.921:28.99
Amanda Janzon199731.232:00.22
3Simklubben Laxen Lag 10Simklubben Laxen2:02.04
Johanna Cavalli199629.7729.77
Camilla Cavalli199729.1358.90
Sofia Karlborg199631.171:30.07
Emelie Shehadeh199631.972:02.04
4Damer Sk70 Lag 10Simklubben 19702:02.88
Hanna Helin-Nilsson199731.6331.63
Amanda Platenik199830.131:01.76
Elisabeth Krische199630.311:32.07
Angelica Rosengren199530.812:02.88
5Göteborg Sim Flickor 20Göteborg Sim2:12.73
Maja Bergstrand199633.0033.00
Sofie Andersson199632.271:05.27
Chakame Jahani199835.161:40.43
Johanna Janebäck199632.302:12.73
6Skövde SS Lag 11995Skövde Simsällskap2:14.75
Ellen Pettersson199635.1635.16
Emma Essemo-Lorenzen199234.131:09.29
Lovisa Jern199532.221:41.51
Elise Wallén199833.242:14.75
7Damer Sk70 Lag 20Simklubben 19702:15.77
Erica Fluur199532.9832.98
Julia Stendahl199533.021:06.00
Madeleine Bergqvist199635.181:41.18
Linnéa Rölander199434.592:15.77
8SK Götene Lag 1 F0Simklubben Götene2:17.73
Emelie Stenhammar199329.1029.10
Elin Andersson199942.391:11.49
Matilda Larm199932.051:43.54
Olivia Holm200034.192:17.73
9Simklubben Laxen Lag 20Simklubben Laxen2:17.89
Victoria Nilsson199733.5133.51
Jelena Dukic199636.631:10.14
Nina Eklund199733.581:43.72
Linnéa Andersson199734.172:17.89
10SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Dam2005Simklubben Elfsborg2:21.27
Katharina Mirsch199533.4733.47
Louise Johansson199632.361:05.83
Hanna Thomas199735.701:41.53
Emma Helgesson199739.742:21.27
11Skövde SS Lag 21995Skövde Simsällskap2:26.44
Linnea Pålsson199537.3237.32
Moa Ericsson199736.831:14.15
Erica Staflund199936.011:50.16
Sara Essemo-Lorenzen199536.282:26.44
12Göteborg Sim Flickor 30Göteborg Sim2:26.55
Carmen Cheng199736.3836.38
Amanda Johansson200038.311:14.69
Alicia Hellberg199735.481:50.17
Johanna Gunnarsson199936.382:26.55
13Simklubben Laxen Lag 30Simklubben Laxen2:26.56
Nathalie Shehadeh199735.6535.65
Cim Andersson199937.891:13.54
Rebecka Korosec199836.411:49.95
Sofia Ta199836.612:26.56
14Kbss Lag Blå1900Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:26.83
Tilde Pellbjer199737.3637.36
Amanda Rinde199835.171:12.53
Mathilde Hennings199740.091:52.62
Linnéa Ivansson199834.212:26.83
15Fss Tjejer "girlpower"0Falköpings Simsällskap2:37.75
Nora Samuelsson199733.3733.37
Alma Winberg200149.691:23.06
Linnéa Winlöf199430.051:53.11
Tuva Samuelsson200144.642:37.75
-Kbss Lag Gul1900Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
0
0
0
0DNS
-Kbss Lag Röd1900Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
0
0
0
0DNS
Gren 32, 4X50m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Herrar Sk70 Lag 10Simklubben 19701:47.18
Hampus Herbertsson199426.5126.51
Nicklas Peterson198124.3450.85
Christoffer Källén199326.731:17.58
Rasmus Källén199629.601:47.18
2Simklubben Laxen Lag 11993Simklubben Laxen2:00.98
André Idoffsson199727.3727.37
Manfred Eriksson199127.3254.69
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199628.811:23.50
Joel Klarén199737.482:00.98
3Göteborg Sim Pojkar 10Göteborg Sim2:01.40
Alexander Triantafillou199728.8728.87
Mikael Lagging199529.0757.94
Ario Ebrahimpur199731.201:29.14
Pontus Ljungqvist199532.262:01.40
4SK Götene Lag 2 P1997Simklubben Götene2:06.66
Jesper Björkman199731.4031.40
Johannes Hou Gustafsson199732.401:03.80
Nils Runersjö199531.221:35.02
Victor Engqvist199731.642:06.66
5SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk2005Simklubben Elfsborg2:11.51
Pontus Johansson199431.1331.13
Johan Forsman199735.611:06.74
Hannes Wirfalk199733.121:39.86
Albin Lundell199731.652:11.51
6Skövde SS Lag 51998Skövde Simsällskap2:12.39
Johan Staflund199730.9330.93
Marcus Wallén199934.921:05.85
Mattias Karhi199938.701:44.55
Anton Andersson199627.842:12.39
7Göteborg Sim Pojkar 20Göteborg Sim2:17.56
Erik Orstadius199732.4732.47
Max Bergstrand199833.181:05.65
Sherman Cheng199936.071:41.72
Samuel Sjögren199935.842:17.56
8Kbss Lag Gul1900Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:35.11
August Bremander199937.4437.44
Gustav Johansson199937.841:15.28
Olle-Theodor Lyxell199942.751:58.03
Filip Schill-Örne199837.082:35.11
9Göteborg Sim Pojkar 30Göteborg Sim2:36.65
Edvin Andersson199836.0336.03
Hakim Haj Salah199937.291:13.32
Robert Muratagic199842.111:55.43
Simon Kärrsjö199841.222:36.65
10Kbss Lag Blå1900Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:42.95
Sebastian Svensson199946.0846.08
Albin Wigert199734.311:20.39
Jakob Zachrisson199843.612:04.00
Oscar Örne199938.952:42.95
-Kbss Lag Grön1900Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
0
0
0
0DNS
-Kbss Lag Röd1900Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
0
0
0
0DNS
Gren 33, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben Laxen31.71
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim32.89
3Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim33.45
4Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg Sim33.52
5Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.90
6Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen34.77
7Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim35.74
8Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197035.79
9Elisabeth Krische1996Simklubben 197035.87
10Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap36.14
11Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap36.20
12Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap36.34
13Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen36.61
14Nina Eklund1997Simklubben Laxen36.66
15Jelena Dukic1996Simklubben Laxen37.29
16Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim38.05
17Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg Sim38.67
18Madeleine Bergqvist1996Simklubben 197039.34
19Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim39.95
20Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen40.45
21Nathalie Shehadeh1997Simklubben Laxen41.66
22Moa Ericsson1997Skövde Simsällskap43.00
23Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0245.26
24Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0246.32
Gren 33, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.98
2Angelica Rosengren1995Simklubben 197032.59
3Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.72
4Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap35.33
5Katharina Mirsch1995Simklubben Elfsborg36.41
6Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197036.60
7Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap37.55
8Elina Grape1995Skövde Simsällskap38.96
9Linnéa Rölander1994Simklubben 197039.23
10Fanny Andersson1995Skövde Simsällskap39.33
11Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs Simsällskap40.32
12Linnea Pålsson1995Skövde Simsällskap42.44
13Sara Essemo-Lorenzen1995Skövde Simsällskap42.54
14Julia Stendahl1995Simklubben 197042.88
Gren 33, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 18 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emelie Stenhammar1993Simklubben Götene31.00
Gren 34, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.42
2André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen31.45
3Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen32.90
4Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197033.29
5Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap33.37
6Anton Andersson1996Skövde Simsällskap34.32
7Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene35.65
8Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene36.98
9Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen37.07
10Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim37.10
11Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg37.75
12Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg38.36
13Johannes Hou Gustafsson1997Simklubben Götene42.31
14Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene42.36
15Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap46.62
16Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg50.28
-Anton Andersson1997Simklubben GöteneDSQ
Gren 34, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197030.59
2Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim33.56
3Andreas Johansson1995Varabygdens Simsällskap34.40
4Pontus Johansson1994Simklubben Elfsborg34.63
5Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg Sim38.20
6Nils Runersjö1995Simklubben Götene39.59
Gren 34, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 18 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197028.75
2Johannes Nemeth1991Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS29.32
3Jan Johansson1968Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.72
4Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap30.59
Gren 35, 100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim39.251:20.62
2Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene38.381:21.55
3Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim39.971:23.96
4Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen40.881:29.87
5Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0244.011:31.94
6Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim42.681:32.33
7Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen45.921:35.20
8Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0247.181:39.04
9Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197046.971:41.04
10Sandra Swedberg2000Simklubben 197047.481:41.46
11Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap46.761:42.22
12Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen48.921:44.13
13Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197051.501:44.32
-Alma Winberg2001Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
-Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 35, 100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim30.401:03.42
2Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197031.631:05.61
3Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim32.561:07.11
4Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene34.401:11.99
5Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap34.731:12.39
6Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0235.551:13.65
7Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg Sim37.851:18.33
8Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap38.581:20.78
9Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim38.871:20.91
10Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim39.211:21.80
11Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim39.751:22.66
12Clara Szolnoky1998Göteborg Sim38.291:22.73
13Rebecka Korosec1998Simklubben Laxen40.201:24.22
14Cim Andersson1999Simklubben Laxen41.471:27.23
15Sofia Ta1998Simklubben Laxen40.031:27.97
16Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim43.551:29.42
17Emma Darholm1998Göteborg Sim44.281:30.65
18Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim41.371:31.02
19Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197044.101:33.31
20Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim44.041:33.76
21Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene44.921:33.92
22Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 197044.991:36.34
23Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg Sim44.251:37.44
24Emelie Widar1999Simklubben 197046.151:38.46
25Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim47.781:42.47
26Vendela Borg1998Simklubben Götene48.541:43.52
-Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Petra Markovic1999Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 36, 100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim43.891:33.42
2Erik Olsson2000Simklubben 197045.621:36.28
Gren 36, 100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0232.471:07.89
2Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim34.281:10.64
3Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim34.941:12.67
4Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap34.961:12.70
5Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim37.161:16.75
6Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim37.461:18.68
7Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim38.111:20.38
8Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.421:22.05
9Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0239.491:22.69
10Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim39.171:22.88
11Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim39.461:26.01
12Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim40.431:26.12
13Mattias Karhi1999Skövde Simsällskap39.011:26.40
14Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg Sim41.211:27.25
15Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197042.351:29.25
16August Bremander1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.511:29.47
17Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.151:32.21
18Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim44.731:34.12
19Jakob Zachrisson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.851:38.87
20Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.971:42.78
-Oscar Örne1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Liam Hallin1998Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 37, 200m Medley Damer, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben Laxen33.541:13.992:02.252:38.84
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim34.431:16.592:04.982:41.83
3Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS36.261:17.422:07.992:44.74
4Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim34.651:17.392:07.022:44.91
5Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben Laxen38.181:20.692:10.322:46.71
6Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen37.191:20.302:12.152:52.93
7Emelie Shehadeh1996Simklubben Laxen38.191:21.962:16.432:55.39
8Louise Johansson1996Simklubben Elfsborg40.561:26.542:15.422:55.48
9Elisabeth Krische1996Simklubben 197035.901:18.312:13.022:55.50
10Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim38.081:22.862:14.032:56.25
11Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap38.771:26.942:19.173:00.67
12Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap39.691:26.682:22.223:01.75
13Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap39.811:26.962:24.413:02.17
14Jelena Dukic1996Simklubben Laxen38.781:27.522:21.263:03.55
15Nathalie Shehadeh1997Simklubben Laxen43.711:32.002:25.213:07.71
16Hanna Thomas1997Simklubben Elfsborg43.191:31.542:26.163:07.78
17Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim42.731:32.932:32.203:17.57
18Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg56.221:51.612:46.793:32.70
-Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg SimDSQ
-Moa Ericsson1997Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 37, 200m Medley Damer, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs Simsällskap34.171:14.172:03.012:36.22
2Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.021:15.252:01.692:36.41
3Angelica Rosengren1995Simklubben 197034.561:16.062:04.342:42.47
4Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap35.871:19.512:06.742:45.87
5Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs Simsällskap40.901:23.542:08.842:49.23
6Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap38.501:21.592:12.212:52.82
7Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197039.291:27.282:16.642:58.55
8Elina Grape1995Skövde Simsällskap40.881:29.502:19.313:00.59
9Linnéa Rölander1994Simklubben 197040.561:30.332:21.603:01.76
10Sara Essemo-Lorenzen1995Skövde Simsällskap44.101:34.302:32.673:17.11
11Linnea Pålsson1995Skövde Simsällskap45.121:36.092:32.673:17.91
-Fanny Andersson1995Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
-Monica Näslund1994Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDSQ
Gren 37, 200m Medley Damer, Finaler 18 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emelie Stenhammar1993Simklubben Götene33.071:10.521:58.712:34.99
2Emma Essemo-Lorenzen1992Skövde Simsällskap45.071:35.882:30.893:11.80
Gren 38, 200m Medley Herrar, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen32.431:11.531:55.912:28.90
2Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim31.021:10.421:57.212:33.56
3Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen34.771:16.222:04.392:40.46
4Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197035.631:18.402:07.472:43.15
5Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap37.141:22.202:11.462:49.92
6Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg39.691:24.492:14.882:52.90
7Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene37.641:24.722:13.332:54.22
8Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg42.391:27.232:17.372:55.69
9Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene38.051:25.502:23.133:02.82
10Anton Andersson1996Skövde Simsällskap38.491:25.682:22.803:03.11
11Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim40.111:29.332:29.063:11.00
12Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap46.901:38.452:32.263:19.55
13Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg52.091:40.992:39.783:22.53
14Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim47.451:42.612:41.073:26.99
Gren 38, 200m Medley Herrar, Finaler 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197032.521:09.801:56.712:29.18
2Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim34.761:15.452:02.882:38.13
3Pontus Johansson1994Simklubben Elfsborg38.411:25.842:21.163:00.48
-Nils Runersjö1995Simklubben GöteneDSQ
-Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 38, 200m Medley Herrar, Finaler 18 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johannes Nemeth1991Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS30.721:07.411:51.452:25.31
Gren 39, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene41.73
2Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim42.23
3Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim46.41
4Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0249.59
5Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197050.50
6Sandra Swedberg2000Simklubben 197051.51
7Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 19701:04.77
-Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Moa Ovik2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 39, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim34.99
2Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg Sim35.09
3Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene36.53
4Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.88
5Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0238.27
6Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap41.54
7Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim42.29
8Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap42.43
9Clara Szolnoky1998Göteborg Sim43.46
10Sofia Ta1998Simklubben Laxen43.90
11Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim44.25
12Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim45.09
13Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197047.92
14Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim53.65
15Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 197054.96
-Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Elin Andersson1999Simklubben GöteneDSQ
-Petra Markovic1999Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Vendela Borg1998Simklubben GöteneDSQ
Gren 40, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erik Olsson2000Simklubben 197054.23
Gren 40, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim34.40
2Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim37.20
3Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0237.88
4Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap37.96
5Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim38.16
6Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.74
7Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim43.19
8Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim44.88
9Mattias Karhi1999Skövde Simsällskap45.87
-Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg SimDNS
-August Bremander1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Eric Björkner1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Liam Hallin1998Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 41, 4X50m Medley Damer, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kungälv Dam1992Kungälvs Simsällskap2:13.12
Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez199634.5734.57
Anna Ljung199438.131:12.70
Ida Almbratt199431.621:44.32
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez199428.802:13.12
2Göteborg Sim Flickor 10Göteborg Sim2:18.03
Mathilda Janzon199834.7434.74
Amanda Johansson200040.251:14.99
Sofie Andersson199633.501:48.49
Alfhild Kristensson199929.542:18.03
3Göteborg Sim Flickor 20Göteborg Sim2:29.12
Malin Brokstorp199938.9938.99
Maja Bergstrand199640.651:19.64
Inez Kristensson199732.441:52.08
Chakame Jahani199837.042:29.12
4Simklubben Laxen Lag 20Simklubben Laxen2:32.44
Nina Eklund199740.4340.43
Rebecka Korosec199842.161:22.59
Sofia Karlborg199635.031:57.62
Nathalie Shehadeh199734.822:32.44
5Damer Sk70 Lag 20Simklubben 19702:32.76
Linneá Hagborg199639.2339.23
Linnéa Rölander199442.431:21.66
Erica Fluur199536.881:58.54
Madeleine Bergqvist199634.222:32.76
6SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Flick2005Simklubben Elfsborg2:41.89
Louise Johansson199640.9240.92
Emma Helgesson199748.911:29.83
Katharina Mirsch199535.692:05.52
Hanna Thomas199736.372:41.89
7Göteborg Sim Flickor 30Göteborg Sim2:46.53
Karin Wennberg199942.0042.00
Carmen Cheng199748.631:30.63
Alicia Hellberg199738.352:08.98
Amanda Johansson200037.552:46.53
8Skövde SS Lag 21995Skövde Simsällskap2:46.66
Sara Essemo-Lorenzen199542.6442.64
Ellen Pettersson199648.011:30.65
Linnea Pålsson199542.282:12.93
Elina Grape199533.732:46.66
9SK Götene Lag 1 F0Simklubben Götene2:51.33
Olivia Holm200042.5942.59
Vendela Borg199848.561:31.15
Matilda Larm199938.182:09.33
Elin Andersson199942.002:51.33
10Fss Tjejer "girlpower"0Falköpings Simsällskap2:52.40
Linnéa Winlöf199436.4436.44
Tuva Samuelsson200151.321:27.76
Nora Samuelsson199736.072:03.83
Alma Winberg200148.572:52.40
-Kbss Lag Blå1900Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
0
0
0
0DNS
-Kbss Lag Gul1900Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
0
0
0
0DNS
-Damer Sk70 Lag 10Simklubben 1970DSQ
-Simklubben Laxen Lag 10Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Simklubben Laxen Lag 30Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Linnéa Andersson199739.8639.86
Sofia Ta199850.901:30.76
-Skövde SS Lag 11995Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Lovisa Jern199536.6936.69
Elise Wallén199842.121:18.81
Fanny Andersson199537.761:56.57
Gren 42, 4X50m Medley Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Herrar Sk70 Lag 10Simklubben 19702:02.20
Hampus Herbertsson199431.1431.14
Nicklas Peterson198131.411:02.55
Christoffer Källén199329.211:31.76
Rasmus Källén199630.442:02.20
2Simklubben Laxen Lag 11993Simklubben Laxen2:14.73
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199632.9432.94
Joel Klarén199742.101:15.04
Manfred Eriksson199132.031:47.07
André Idoffsson199727.662:14.73
3Göteborg Sim Pojkar 10Göteborg Sim2:15.11
Mikael Lagging199535.6135.61
Robin Nordenmark199838.831:14.44
Alexander Triantafillou199729.271:43.71
Ario Ebrahimpur199731.402:15.11
4SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk2005Simklubben Elfsborg2:29.18
Johan Forsman199743.4643.46
Hannes Wirfalk199741.561:25.02
Pontus Johansson199433.541:58.56
Albin Lundell199730.622:29.18
5Skövde SS Lag 51998Skövde Simsällskap2:31.81
Marcus Wallén199938.9638.96
Mattias Karhi199951.351:30.31
Johan Staflund199733.242:03.55
Anton Andersson199628.262:31.81
6Göteborg Sim Pojkar 20Göteborg Sim2:34.06
Pontus Ljungqvist199537.0137.01
Edvin Andersson199846.761:23.77
Max Bergstrand199837.662:01.43
Erik Orstadius199732.632:34.06
7SK Götene Lag 2 P1997Simklubben Götene2:34.17
Johannes Hou Gustafsson199737.9237.92
Anton Andersson199743.571:21.49
Victor Engqvist199738.391:59.88
Erik Larm199734.292:34.17
8Göteborg Sim Pojkar 30Göteborg Sim2:51.47
Samuel Sjögren199943.5243.52
Sherman Cheng199950.571:34.09
Philip Borgström Bishop199939.472:13.56
Hakim Haj Salah199937.912:51.47
9Kbss Lag Gul1900Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:56.23
Oscar Örne199946.1446.14
Olle-Theodor Lyxell199949.211:35.35
Filip Schill-Örne199843.762:19.11
Gustav Johansson199937.122:56.23
10Kbss Lag Röd1900Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:02.55
Sebastian Svensson199953.5953.59
August Bremander199956.591:50.18
Jan Johansson196829.162:19.34
Jakob Zachrisson199843.213:02.55
-Kbss Lag Blå1900Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
0
0
0
0DNS