Resultat Magplasket 2012

Lysekil, 10 mars 2012 21:57
Gren 1, 4X50m Frisim Fl 12år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1G-Sim Lag 10Göteborg Sim2:23.30
Amanda Johansson200034.8734.87
Olivia Dahlström200137.501:12.37
Marinela Tosic200137.201:49.57
Daniella Fallenhag200033.732:23.30
2S020Simklubben S 022:25.93
Hanna Gebart200033.7633.76
Alice Aurell200135.961:09.72
Anna Lipatnikova200038.221:47.94
Amanda Böhn200137.992:25.93
3G-Sim Lag 20Göteborg Sim2:27.36
Michelle Nordenmark200236.5336.53
Andrea Reinhold200135.301:11.83
Märta Backman200038.611:50.44
Felicia Eriksson200036.922:27.36
4Uddevalla Sim Lag12000Uddevalla Sim2:35.48
Annie Strömberg200139.5139.51
Linnea Persson200239.401:18.91
Carolina Wetterlind200040.561:59.47
Fanny Aronsson200036.012:35.48
5Ale Lag1 Flickor0Föreningen Ale Simmarna2:41.66
Therese Carlsson200036.7936.79
Olivia Collén200143.311:20.10
Isa Johansson200044.732:04.83
Sofia Olsson200036.832:41.66
6Lss Lag 10Lysekils Simsällskap2:47.01
Filippa Skåås200135.7735.77
Evelina Dahlqvist200040.111:15.88
Stina Ström200148.112:03.99
Tilda Nilsson200143.022:47.01
7Lag S770S77 Stenungsund2:49.99
Emma Svensson200146.3846.38
Wilma Bergman200245.611:31.99
Alva Back200238.952:10.94
Lisa Bergman200239.052:49.99
8Hsk Lag 20Haldens Svømmeklub2:56.79
Marthe Woldheim200045.1145.11
Henriette Ræstad200153.291:38.40
Synne Kristine Lauritzen200142.982:21.38
Aurora Oseland200035.412:56.79
9G-Sim Lag 30Göteborg Sim2:57.34
Andrea Berggren200040.9840.98
Linnéa Inghammar200244.021:25.00
Wilma Johansson200243.292:08.29
Elise Björkner200149.052:57.34
10Hsk Jenter Junior 10Haldens Svømmeklub3:10.03
Anna Berger200252.8152.81
Janne Marie Børresen200146.271:39.08
Stine Forsstrøm200047.442:26.52
Frida Oseland200243.513:10.03
Gren 2, 4X50m Frisim Po 12år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1S020Simklubben S 022:33.17
Karl Hallström20001:50.811:50.81
Gustav Karlsson200042.362:33.17
Leo Vartoomian2000
Anas Enouri20002:33.172:33.17
202:34.73
01:49.751:49.75
044.982:34.73
0
02:34.732:34.73
3Uddevalla Sim Lag12000Uddevalla Sim2:35.94
Max Ström20001:51.761:51.76
Andreas Gunderssen200144.182:35.94
Oskar Gustafson2002
Elliot Sjöqvist20002:35.942:35.94
4Hsk Gutter Junior 10Haldens Svømmeklub3:07.63
Harald Martin Rånes20012:16.312:16.31
Sondre Weiding Bjørk200151.323:07.63
Mathias Gundrosen2001
Andreas Forsstrøm20023:07.633:07.63
-G-Sim Lag 10Göteborg SimDNS
0
0
0
063DNS
-G-Sim Lag 20Göteborg SimDNS
0
0
0
063DNS
-G-Sim Lag 30Göteborg SimDNS
0
0
0
073DNS
Gren 3, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 10år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim40.29
2Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim45.89
3Jennie Carlsson2002Föreningen Ale Simmarna58.57
-Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 50m Fjärilsim Po 10år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

-Andreas Forsstrøm2002Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Eskil Hansson2003Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
-Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 5, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim39.50
2Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim39.66
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0240.21
4Marinela Tosic2001Göteborg Sim40.56
5Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0243.76
6Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub44.51
7Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim45.29
8Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim45.84
9Lovisa Alsop2001Lysekils Simsällskap46.03
10Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim46.73
11Filippa Skåås2001Lysekils Simsällskap46.88
12Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0248.53
13Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0248.90
14Tilda Nilsson2001Lysekils Simsällskap49.25
15Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0250.03
16Wilma Haugland2000Strömstads Simförening50.43
17Isa Johansson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna56.59
-Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla SimDNS
-Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Marthe Woldheim2000Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Märta Backman2000Göteborg SimDSQ
-Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Synne Kristine Lauritzen2001Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Gren 6, 50m Fjärilsim Po 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim37.70
2Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim39.73
3Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0241.10
4Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim41.76
5Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund45.61
6Oscar Næss2000Haldens Svømmeklub46.15
7Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund47.09
8Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim48.06
-Marko Cvjetkovic2000Simklubben S 02DNS
Gren 7, 50m Ryggsim Fl 10år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim44.22
2Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund44.55
3Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim47.26
4Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap49.04
5Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim49.33
6Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund49.98
7Ida Marie Karlsen2002Haldens Svømmeklub53.06
8Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim53.10
9Linnéa Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim54.63
10Isabel Haugland2002Strömstads Simförening55.47
11Stina Ryding2003S77 Stenungsund55.53
12Josefin Olsson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna56.88
13Emmy Hansson2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:00.72
14Alva Olsson2003Simsällskapet Tumlarna1:18.93
-Anna Berger2002Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Julia Wallberg2004Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Gren 8, 50m Ryggsim Po 10år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb46.96
2Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim48.42
3Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0250.35
4Eskil Hansson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna52.35
5Andreas Forsstrøm2002Haldens Svømmeklub54.36
6Johannes Johansson2002Uddevalla Sim54.96
7Oskar Åberg2004Lysekils Simsällskap1:05.73
8Linus Kallin2003Lysekils Simsällskap1:08.82
-Andrej Derik2002Simklubben S 02DNS
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Fl 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0239.501:18.25
2Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim43.881:28.15
3Marinela Tosic2001Göteborg Sim44.101:29.11
4Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim43.711:30.02
5Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0245.361:31.79
6Therese Carlsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna47.671:34.66
7Clara Richardsson2000Simklubben S 0246.291:35.92
8Sofia Olsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna46.931:36.16
9Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim49.021:39.13
10Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim49.081:41.62
11Märta Backman2000Göteborg Sim50.581:41.68
12Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim49.841:43.12
13Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0250.431:43.71
14Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0252.981:44.80
15Evelina Dahlqvist2000Lysekils Simsällskap51.541:44.95
16Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim53.541:47.48
17Carolina Wetterlind2000Uddevalla Sim52.651:50.77
18Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim52.431:50.84
19Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund54.161:51.51
20Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim56.651:57.87
21Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 021:00.701:59.30
22Linnea Lundqvist2000Strömstads Simförening55.642:03.43
23Emma Svensson2001S77 Stenungsund1:03.362:13.18
-Felicia Leandersson2001Göteborg SimDNS
-Henriette Ræstad2001Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
-Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla SimDNS
-Nora Tallberg2001Uddevalla SimDNS
-Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg SimDSQ
-Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Gren 10, 100m Ryggsim Po 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim44.541:27.92
2William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim43.371:28.96
3Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim43.281:29.65
4Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund45.391:29.69
5Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0244.511:30.01
6Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund44.881:30.20
7Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim47.031:36.26
8Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0247.091:38.19
9Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund49.451:38.93
10Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim49.721:44.55
11Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0250.931:46.62
12William Bråten2001Strömstads Simförening52.471:48.27
13Anas Enouri2000Simklubben S 0253.461:52.86
14Harald Martin Rånes2001Haldens Svømmeklub56.051:53.37
15Sondre Weiding Bjørk2001Haldens Svømmeklub58.401:58.76
16Viktor Lindberg-Patriksso2000Lysekils Simsällskap1:02.212:11.53
-David Selin2001Göteborg SimDNS
-Marko Cvjetkovic2000Simklubben S 02DNS
-Hugo Almen2000Strömstads SimföreningDNF
-Christer Melberg2001Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Gren 11, 50m Bröstsim Fl 10år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim47.49
2Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund48.03
3Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim50.15
4Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim50.68
5Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund51.94
6Molly Stranne2002Föreningen Ale Simmarna54.27
7Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap55.38
8Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund58.40
9Isabel Haugland2002Strömstads Simförening59.62
10Ida Marie Karlsen2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:02.59
11Josefin Olsson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:04.53
12Celina Skåås2004Lysekils Simsällskap1:07.16
13Anna Berger2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:07.96
14Nora Johansson2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:12.02
15Alva Olsson2003Simsällskapet Tumlarna1:14.95
-Amanda Fjellstad2003Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
-Frida Oseland2002Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Linnéa Inghammar2002Göteborg SimDSQ
-Stina Ryding2003S77 StenungsundDSQ
-Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 12, 50m Bröstsim Po 10år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb54.33
2Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim54.96
3Andreas Forsstrøm2002Haldens Svømmeklub1:04.80
4Eskil Hansson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:09.05
5Oskar Åberg2004Lysekils Simsällskap1:15.36
-Andrej Derik2002Simklubben S 02DNS
-Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Johannes Johansson2002Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 13, 100m Bröstsim Fl 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0246.331:37.23
2Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim47.161:37.55
3Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim47.381:41.62
4Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0250.221:43.65
5Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim48.681:44.10
6Marinela Tosic2001Göteborg Sim50.521:46.09
7Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim51.981:49.84
8Märta Backman2000Göteborg Sim52.961:50.51
9Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0252.811:50.84
10Sofia Olsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna52.581:52.27
11Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim51.571:52.62
12Linnea Lundqvist2000Strömstads Simförening52.901:52.73
13Carolina Wetterlind2000Uddevalla Sim54.981:53.75
14Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim55.111:54.33
15Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0255.981:54.42
16Isa Johansson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna55.251:54.74
17Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 Stenungsund55.201:58.42
18Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0255.661:58.79
19Synne Kristine Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub59.272:01.16
20Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund59.062:01.20
21Wilma Haugland2000Strömstads Simförening57.802:03.34
22Alexandra Kristiansen Mel2001Haldens Svømmeklub58.792:05.19
23Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim1:01.552:07.13
24Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim1:00.842:07.53
25Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim59.552:07.60
26Janne Marie Børresen2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:05.762:17.10
27Stina Ström2001Lysekils Simsällskap1:06.142:18.74
28Marthe Woldheim2000Haldens Svømmeklub1:04.262:19.34
29Hanna Rancinger2001Strömstads Simförening1:06.272:24.71
-Felicia Leandersson2001Göteborg SimDNS
-Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Lovisa Alsop2001Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla SimDNS
-Nora Tallberg2001Uddevalla SimDNS
-Olivia Collén2001Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Aurora Oseland2000Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Henriette Ræstad2001Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Gren 14, 100m Bröstsim Po 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim47.731:37.95
2William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim50.841:44.91
3Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund51.141:45.23
4Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim51.911:50.12
5Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0253.021:50.78
6Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0254.151:54.96
7Mathias Gundrosen2001Haldens Svømmeklub56.181:56.95
8Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund58.552:03.54
9Elliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim59.212:06.89
10Tobias Rydén2001Simklubben S 0259.562:07.18
11Sondre Weiding Bjørk2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:05.932:18.89
12Viktor Lindberg-Patriksso2000Lysekils Simsällskap1:07.912:20.78
13Hugo Almen2000Strömstads Simförening1:06.772:24.91
14Carl-Johan Linholm2001Simsällskapet Tumlarna1:06.142:25.27
-David Selin2001Göteborg SimDNS
-Anas Enouri2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Christer Melberg2001Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Harald Martin Rånes2001Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
-William Bråten2001Strömstads SimföreningDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Fl 10år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim37.01
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim39.35
3Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund40.32
4Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund41.92
5Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap43.88
6Frida Oseland2002Haldens Svømmeklub44.63
7Linnéa Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim45.28
8Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund45.47
9Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim46.28
10Isabel Haugland2002Strömstads Simförening48.27
11Ida Marie Karlsen2002Haldens Svømmeklub48.48
12Alva Ingelsten2002Göteborg Sim48.82
13Molly Stranne2002Föreningen Ale Simmarna49.45
14Josefin Olsson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna53.29
15Stina Ryding2003S77 Stenungsund54.07
16Anna Berger2002Haldens Svømmeklub57.32
17Celina Skåås2004Lysekils Simsällskap1:00.64
18Emmy Hansson2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:08.41
19Julia Wallberg2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:08.42
20Nora Johansson2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:11.98
-Amanda Fjellstad2003Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
-Jennie Carlsson2002Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
-Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 16, 50m Frisim Po 10år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb40.95
2Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim41.00
3Eskil Hansson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna45.64
4Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0245.89
5Andreas Forsstrøm2002Haldens Svømmeklub50.02
-Andrej Derik2002Simklubben S 02DNS
-Johannes Johansson2002Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Fl 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim36.081:13.53
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0235.951:13.62
3Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim37.001:17.42
4Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub39.111:21.43
5Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0239.791:21.87
6Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim38.331:22.95
7Filippa Skåås2001Lysekils Simsällskap42.181:24.30
8Marinela Tosic2001Göteborg Sim41.401:24.80
9Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.891:25.85
10Sofia Olsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna41.421:25.90
11Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0241.901:26.08
12Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim41.821:26.65
13Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0242.301:27.16
14Clara Richardsson2000Simklubben S 0242.041:27.22
15Therese Carlsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna41.561:27.44
16Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim42.221:29.20
17Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim42.521:29.32
18Carolina Wetterlind2000Uddevalla Sim45.431:35.29
19Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0243.631:36.12
20Evelina Dahlqvist2000Lysekils Simsällskap45.481:36.49
21Olivia Collén2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna45.071:36.60
22Synne Kristine Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub46.941:37.65
23Tilda Nilsson2001Lysekils Simsällskap46.261:38.91
24Marthe Woldheim2000Haldens Svømmeklub51.131:42.43
25Linnea Lundqvist2000Strömstads Simförening49.781:43.48
26Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim49.231:45.30
27Wilma Haugland2000Strömstads Simförening49.891:45.59
28Emma Svensson2001S77 Stenungsund49.921:48.04
29Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim48.171:48.42
30Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund51.401:49.06
31Stina Ström2001Lysekils Simsällskap52.521:51.53
32Alexandra Kristiansen Mel2001Haldens Svømmeklub51.141:52.39
33Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0253.211:54.41
34Hanna Rancinger2001Strömstads Simförening54.161:58.07
35Janne Marie Børresen2001Haldens Svømmeklub52.861:58.12
36Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim53.411:59.43
37Henriette Ræstad2001Haldens Svømmeklub56.722:04.83
-Felicia Leandersson2001Göteborg SimDNS
-Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Lovisa Alsop2001Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla SimDNS
-Nora Tallberg2001Uddevalla SimDNS
-Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Märta Backman2000Göteborg SimDSQ
-Stine Forsstrøm2000Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Gren 18, 100m Frisim Po 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim36.611:16.83
2Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim36.631:16.93
3Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0237.351:16.97
4Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund37.291:17.21
5Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund41.161:24.65
6Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim40.041:25.67
7Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0242.291:27.83
7William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim41.761:27.83
9Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0242.231:28.00
10Hampus Bengtsson2000Simklubben S 0241.201:31.27
11Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund43.801:31.93
12Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim41.711:33.15
13Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub43.781:33.28
14Harald Martin Rånes2001Haldens Svømmeklub45.111:34.86
15William Bråten2001Strömstads Simförening43.751:35.77
16Mathias Gundrosen2001Haldens Svømmeklub47.751:40.49
17Anas Enouri2000Simklubben S 0247.271:41.87
18Sondre Weiding Bjørk2001Haldens Svømmeklub52.761:51.47
19Elliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim51.351:53.34
-David Selin2001Göteborg SimDNS
-Marko Cvjetkovic2000Simklubben S 02DNS
-Viktor Lindberg-Patriksso2000Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Carl Backelin2000Simsällskapet TumlarnaDSQ
-Elias Simonsen2001Strömstads SimföreningDSQ
-Hugo Almen2000Strömstads SimföreningDSQ
-Oscar Næss2000Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Gren 19, 100m Medley Fl 12år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0239.721:24.77
2Marinela Tosic2001Göteborg Sim41.511:31.26
3Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub44.771:32.21
4Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim42.631:32.28
5Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim44.811:32.47
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0244.811:32.76
7Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim43.711:34.71
8Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim48.741:38.56
9Filippa Skåås2001Lysekils Simsällskap46.251:39.34
10Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim46.841:40.95
11Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim49.421:41.17
12Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim46.821:41.75
13Märta Backman2000Göteborg Sim47.221:41.86
14Lovisa Alsop2001Lysekils Simsällskap47.941:43.45
15Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim50.271:44.43
16Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0252.311:44.70
17Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0250.271:44.86
18Carolina Wetterlind2000Uddevalla Sim51.781:45.29
19Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim53.011:47.57
20Isa Johansson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna52.671:49.80
21Tilda Nilsson2001Lysekils Simsällskap51.341:50.60
22Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap54.531:51.44
23Olivia Collén2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna56.571:54.42
24Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim52.941:56.96
25Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 Stenungsund58.541:59.32
26Marthe Woldheim2000Haldens Svømmeklub59.561:59.51
-Amanda Fjellstad2003Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
-Felicia Leandersson2001Göteborg SimDNS
-Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla SimDNS
-Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Alexandra Kristiansen Mel2001Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg SimDSQ
-Henriette Ræstad2001Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Ida Marie Karlsen2002Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Janne Marie Børresen2001Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Linnea Lundqvist2000Strömstads SimföreningDSQ
-Wilma Haugland2000Strömstads SimföreningDSQ
Gren 20, 100m Medley Po 12år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim39.861:26.01
2Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim42.751:30.18
3Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0243.011:30.26
4Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund45.791:32.60
5Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim46.811:40.88
6Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim49.591:43.55
7Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund46.921:44.26
8Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0253.981:45.11
9Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub56.431:51.87
10Sondre Weiding Bjørk2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:04.242:08.68
-Marko Cvjetkovic2000Simklubben S 02DNS
-Elliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Eskil Hansson2003Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
-Harald Martin Rånes2001Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Oscar Næss2000Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-William Bråten2001Strömstads SimföreningDSQ
-William Segerdahl2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 21, 4X50m Frisim Mixed ÖK, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Haldens SK Mixed Lag 10Haldens Svømmeklub1:47.74
David Engen199626.3126.31
Jacob W. Berger199626.1252.43
Ole Marius Bunæs199726.261:18.69
Sofie Forsstrøm199729.051:47.74
2Uddevalla Sim Lag 10Uddevalla Sim1:49.91
Simon Bodestig199626.4826.48
Felicia Andersson199728.5154.99
Kalle Svensson199726.451:21.44
Amanda Andersson199628.471:49.91
3G-Sim Lag 10Göteborg Sim1:54.05
Gustav Olander199427.0027.00
Mikael Lagging199527.2354.23
Amanda Janzon199729.531:23.76
Mathilda Janzon199830.291:54.05
4Uddevalla Sim Lag 20Uddevalla Sim1:55.34
Noa Koch199628.1428.14
Karl Olsson199627.4755.61
Amanda Sundström199529.941:25.55
Navid Fageeh199729.791:55.34
5Haldens SK Mixed Lag 20Haldens Svømmeklub1:57.20
Isabell Bjerregaard199729.8629.86
Emil Carlsen199829.8959.75
Johann Berg199728.681:28.43
Sander Halkjær199728.771:57.20
6G-Sim Lag 20Göteborg Sim1:58.43
Izabella Jedel199632.3632.36
Christina Ekstedt199629.241:01.60
Eric Gustafsson199729.291:30.89
Filip Alsterberg199427.541:58.43
7S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 022:01.99
Sebastian Paling199729.4729.47
Jesper Böhn199829.2158.68
Ella Fagerström199832.261:30.94
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk199831.052:01.99
8Haldens SK Mixed Lag 30Haldens Svømmeklub2:06.35
Knut Eivind Aasum199733.5433.54
Tim Brynildsen199829.961:03.50
Henriette Solem Signebøen199631.311:34.81
Natalie Harackiewicz199731.542:06.35
9Lag Trollhättans Simsällskap0Trollhättans Simsällskap2:08.20
Samuel Rudqvist199932.1232.12
Henrik Boban199931.971:04.09
Amanda Johansson199734.581:38.67
Ludwig Svensson199729.532:08.20
10G-Sim Lag 30Göteborg Sim2:10.14
Johanna Gunnarsson199933.4833.48
Johanna Janebäck199632.831:06.31
Ario Ebrahimpur199730.961:37.27
Max Bergstrand199832.872:10.14
11Uddevalla Sim Lag 30Uddevalla Sim2:14.60
Elin Gustafson199937.4337.43
Pontus Sundström199832.901:10.33
Hanna Wester199731.521:41.85
Viggo Koch199732.752:14.60
12S02 Lag 20Simklubben S 022:15.03
Arman Nakhaei199832.6932.69
Jennifer Sjulander199833.111:05.80
Regina Borg Wermäng199934.051:39.85
Erika Ljungberg199835.182:15.03
13S02 Lag 30Simklubben S 022:37.52
Adam Mahdi199939.5939.59
Markus Kock199838.921:18.51
Elin Wendt199937.041:55.55
Nicolina Matic199841.972:37.52
14Uddevalla Sim Lag 40Uddevalla Sim2:42.23
Alice Hedlund199939.6039.60
Julia Johansson199937.051:16.65
David Olsson199936.351:53.00
Ella Stålhandske199949.232:42.23
15Lag Strömstad0Strömstads Simförening3:06.93
Wilma Haugland200045.6345.63
Linnea Lundqvist200044.801:30.43
Elias Simonsen200151.852:22.28
Thea Hilding199944.653:06.93
16Lss Lag 20Lysekils Simsällskap3:52.66
Viktor Lindberg-Patriksso20001:11.021:11.02
Stina Ström2001
Oskar Åberg2004
Tilda Nilsson20013:52.663:52.66
-Ale Lag1 Mixed0Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
0
0
0
093DNS
-Haldens SK Mixed Lag 40Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
0
0
0
0DNS
Gren 22, 200m Medley Fl 13-17år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim32.991:12.791:56.982:33.64
2Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim34.351:14.571:59.822:35.07
3Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.721:15.502:00.842:37.82
4Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim40.281:28.222:15.472:54.85
5Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim39.021:23.612:16.362:55.57
6Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim44.511:33.892:31.603:13.18
7Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim44.531:36.432:34.333:16.30
8Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap45.361:38.732:32.703:16.51
9Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim46.731:38.162:33.843:20.66
10Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim42.791:37.702:33.593:20.71
11Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim44.301:39.452:31.843:23.72
-Frida Johander1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla SimDNS
-Moa Tallberg1999Uddevalla SimDNS
-Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 23, 200m Medley Po 13-17år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub29.981:06.951:48.722:22.27
2Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim33.041:12.291:52.922:28.10
3Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim33.411:14.851:57.512:31.17
4Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim31.671:12.431:59.192:32.47
5Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim32.591:14.941:58.352:37.79
6Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim34.171:13.952:03.292:38.30
7Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim32.851:17.252:01.092:38.43
8Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap34.041:16.422:08.452:45.21
9Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim34.881:22.332:10.112:49.53
10Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund35.631:19.442:10.982:50.60
11Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim38.341:21.512:13.372:52.08
12Jonathan Fors1998Lysekils Simsällskap39.871:25.252:16.802:55.00
13Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim41.501:27.902:19.112:57.95
14Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim38.291:23.962:16.632:58.01
15Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim38.141:23.652:19.112:59.03
16Emil Carlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub44.571:30.142:22.792:59.73
17Tim Brynildsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub40.841:30.392:20.403:01.50
18Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0238.301:30.172:20.113:03.65
19Olof Hedner1997Göteborg Sim43.051:30.732:23.473:04.12
20Knut Eivind Aasum1997Haldens Svømmeklub41.231:28.242:25.353:04.27
21Markus Rindahl Misund1999Haldens Svømmeklub45.971:37.462:30.943:11.97
22Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim47.931:36.102:38.133:21.34
23Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund48.851:46.412:51.033:44.40
-Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 24, 50m Fjärilsim Damer ÖK, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.62
2Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund34.42
3Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub35.15
4Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim35.39
5Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0235.75
6Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.29
7Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb39.61
8Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap40.35
9Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb48.80
-Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 02DNS
Gren 25, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar ÖK, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub28.13
2Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim28.38
3Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund30.99
4Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap32.90
5Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund35.10
6Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim37.73
7Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim39.14
8Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap39.19
9Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund40.14
10Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub43.87
-Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 StenungsundDNS
-Niklas Edentun1992Simsällskapet TumlarnaDSQ
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Fl 13-17år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim30.921:02.99
2Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim30.341:03.06
3Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub31.541:04.75
4Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim32.001:05.96
5Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim33.501:07.99
6Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub33.261:08.63
7Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim34.641:11.96
8Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim35.691:13.25
9Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0235.301:13.92
10Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0235.771:14.68
11Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap36.031:14.71
12Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim35.791:15.40
13Celine Bergstrøm Netland1996Haldens Svømmeklub34.911:15.81
14Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim35.531:16.57
15Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb36.761:17.22
16Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim36.661:17.39
17Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0237.481:17.83
18Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim37.651:18.32
19Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund37.211:18.39
20Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim36.441:18.69
21Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim37.741:19.96
22Sunniva Jørstad1998Haldens Svømmeklub39.531:20.22
23Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim38.241:20.60
24Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap38.821:20.72
25Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim39.341:21.17
26Lina Andreasson1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna38.051:21.45
27Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim39.641:21.62
28Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim39.321:21.93
29Erika Ljungberg1998Simklubben S 0239.011:22.33
30Julia Johansson1999Uddevalla Sim39.041:23.28
31Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna39.081:23.62
32Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0240.451:23.66
33Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim41.231:25.90
34Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim40.351:26.55
35Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim42.561:28.37
36Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim41.521:28.86
37Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub43.051:32.43
38Ebba Tegelberg1999Simklubben S 0245.091:35.03
39Karoline Ræstad1998Haldens Svømmeklub46.531:36.22
40Tilda Rinman1998Simklubben S 0244.541:36.64
41Hedda Offerdal1999Haldens Svømmeklub47.001:40.65
42Thea Hilding1999Strömstads Simförening48.511:41.57
43Victoria Namuyunga1997Simklubben S 0245.371:45.37
44Linnea Backelin1999Simsällskapet Tumlarna55.052:00.83
45Ella Stålhandske1999Uddevalla Sim54.002:01.05
-Alexandra Söderlind1998Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 02DNS
-Emelie Dalqvist1998Simsällskapet TumlarnaDNS
-Emma Løwengren1999Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
-Frida Johander1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Julia Svendberg1998Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla SimDNS
-Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 02DNS
-Moa Tallberg1999Uddevalla SimDNS
-Natasija Simovic1998Simklubben S 02DNS
-Rebecka Carlinger1999Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Veronica Almqvist1998Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Ida Almgren1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Nicolina Matic1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 27, 100m Frisim Po 13-17år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub27.7258.31
2Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim29.1659.32
3Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim29.471:00.10
4Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim29.711:00.92
5Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim29.511:02.42
6Johann Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub29.881:03.17
7Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap30.421:04.00
8Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0230.731:04.06
9Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim31.271:04.24
10Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.381:05.39
11Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0231.771:06.17
12Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim32.501:07.91
13Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim33.311:08.03
14Tim Brynildsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub32.981:08.05
15Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim32.621:08.13
16Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund33.341:08.26
17Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap32.821:08.78
18Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim32.781:09.15
19Henrik Boban1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.891:09.71
20Jonathan Fors1998Lysekils Simsällskap33.961:09.90
21Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap33.281:09.92
22Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim33.901:10.55
23Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim33.781:11.05
24Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0233.911:11.52
25Ole Petter Theiger Johans1996Haldens Svømmeklub33.901:11.64
26Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0233.981:11.91
27Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim34.831:12.86
28Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim35.771:14.53
29Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim37.081:14.59
30William Nyqvist1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna35.911:14.70
31Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim35.391:15.08
32Sander Halkjær1997Haldens Svømmeklub31.341:15.55
33Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim36.171:15.65
34Knut Eivind Aasum1997Haldens Svømmeklub35.391:15.74
35Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap35.971:16.53
36Markus Rindahl Misund1999Haldens Svømmeklub38.151:18.10
37Theodor Midtlien Signebøe1999Haldens Svømmeklub35.441:18.72
38Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim36.861:19.37
39Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund37.701:20.21
40Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0237.081:20.90
41Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub37.441:21.07
42David Olsson1999Uddevalla Sim39.371:21.89
43Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund38.521:23.12
44Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 0240.231:24.46
45Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0240.561:27.02
46Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund42.351:29.68
47Espen Andre Rødstrand1998Haldens Svømmeklub42.421:32.98
48Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub47.341:47.27
49Erik Andersson1998Göteborg Sim51.811:55.39
-Anton Ivarsbro1998Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Felix Larsvik1997Strömstads SimföreningDNS
-Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 StenungsundDNS
-Joel Eliasson1999Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Juan Sigueza1998Strömstads SimföreningDNS
-Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
-Lukas Araos1999Strömstads SimföreningDNS
-Magne Stenbråten1997Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
-Rickard Tillman1997Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Emil Carlsen1998Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Emil Losman1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 28, 50m Ryggsim Damer ÖK, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.89
2Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim33.93
3Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim35.33
4Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim36.22
5Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund36.44
6Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap39.20
7Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim40.06
8Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb45.53
9Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim45.91
10Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim46.20
-Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
-Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Frida Johander1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Nicolina Matic1998Simklubben S 02DNS
-Wilma Årebäck1999Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
Gren 29, 50m Ryggsim Herrar ÖK, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.68
2Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund31.45
3Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg Sim32.47
4Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim36.44
5Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap36.83
6Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0244.43
7Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0246.33
8Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 0247.28
9Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb47.91
10Espen Andre Rødstrand1998Haldens Svømmeklub49.13
11Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim49.66
12Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb50.62
13Pär Jansson1999Göteborg Sim53.72
-Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Daniel Börjesson1999S77 StenungsundDNS
-Felix Larsvik1997Strömstads SimföreningDNS
-Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 StenungsundDNS
-Theodor Midtlien Signebøe1999Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Gren 30, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 13-17år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim33.531:11.89
2Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim33.961:12.75
3Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.161:17.38
4Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim35.531:17.89
5Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.291:20.55
6Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0240.671:26.94
7Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim45.291:36.88
8Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund43.841:37.28
9Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna44.611:38.19
10Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap46.351:41.03
11Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim45.991:41.94
12Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim45.611:43.00
13Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim47.281:44.23
-Julia Svendberg1998Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 02DNS
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Po 13-17år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jacob W. Berger1996Haldens Svømmeklub29.241:03.94
2Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim31.341:06.75
3Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim32.031:09.13
4Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim33.201:11.34
5Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim33.611:12.44
6Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim33.561:12.94
7Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap34.931:16.21
8Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap35.921:18.93
9Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0237.001:19.50
10Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim37.721:20.02
11Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim37.401:23.50
12Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0238.971:24.92
13Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim39.921:27.46
14Jonathan Fors1998Lysekils Simsällskap40.211:29.48
15Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim40.421:29.95
16Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim42.551:30.07
17Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim41.991:30.64
18Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap41.611:34.29
-Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 StenungsundDNS
-Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
Gren 32, 50m Bröstsim Damer ÖK, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim40.03
2Katarina Hallerstedt1966S77 Stenungsund40.61
3Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim43.34
4Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0245.98
5Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb46.51
6Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap47.55
7Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0247.67
8Erika Ljungberg1998Simklubben S 0248.58
9Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb49.43
10Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub50.66
11Nicolina Matic1998Simklubben S 0251.44
12Tilda Rinman1998Simklubben S 0251.62
13Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim52.38
14Ebba Tegelberg1999Simklubben S 0253.03
15Karoline Ræstad1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:07.73
-Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Carina Ståhl-Alsop1965Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Frida Johander1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Natasija Simovic1998Simklubben S 02DNS
-Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Wilma Årebäck1999Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
-Felicia Liljeqvist2001S77 StenungsundDSQ
-Nora Berglin1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 33, 50m Bröstsim Herrar ÖK, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg Sim33.49
2Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.86
3Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim35.25
4Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim38.40
5Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim40.75
6Johann Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub40.78
7Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0240.86
8Sander Halkjær1997Haldens Svømmeklub41.80
9Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap41.98
10Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim43.66
11Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund47.06
12Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim48.07
13Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub50.35
14Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb54.81
15Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim1:01.72
-Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 StenungsundDNS
-Max Sivic1998Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
-Pär Jansson1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 34, 100m Ryggsim Fl 13-17år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub35.161:12.33
2Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim35.981:13.67
3Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim37.351:15.63
4Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim37.511:17.11
5Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund38.011:18.98
6Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim40.431:22.42
7Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim41.701:25.12
8Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim42.231:25.26
9Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund42.491:26.47
10Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim42.811:27.38
11Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0243.771:28.29
12Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim43.141:28.77
13Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim44.141:31.07
14Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim44.931:31.52
15Sunniva Jørstad1998Haldens Svømmeklub45.931:32.78
16Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim46.561:33.84
17Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim46.211:34.28
18Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim46.591:35.01
19Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim47.371:36.70
20Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim48.161:38.49
21Julia Johansson1999Uddevalla Sim48.811:38.65
22Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim49.751:40.40
23Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim50.431:44.90
24Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim1:51.84
-Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
-Emelie Dalqvist1998Simsällskapet TumlarnaDNS
-Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla SimDNS
-Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 02DNS
-Moa Tallberg1999Uddevalla SimDNS
-Veronica Almqvist1998Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Celine Bergstrøm Netland1996Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Ella Stålhandske1999Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Ida Almgren1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 35, 100m Ryggsim Po 13-17år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jacob W. Berger1996Haldens Svømmeklub31.761:05.57
2David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub31.751:06.64
3Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim35.781:12.51
4Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim36.501:14.30
5Ole Petter Theiger Johans1996Haldens Svømmeklub37.871:17.05
6Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim37.741:17.20
7Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund37.161:17.25
8Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim38.391:17.81
9Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0237.461:18.32
10Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim38.601:18.88
11Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0239.161:19.59
12Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap39.601:19.78
13Jonathan Fors1998Lysekils Simsällskap39.321:20.75
14Emil Carlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub41.101:24.05
15Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap41.761:24.52
16Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim40.801:25.63
17Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim40.241:25.79
18Olof Hedner1997Göteborg Sim42.871:26.57
19Knut Eivind Aasum1997Haldens Svømmeklub42.991:28.20
20Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim44.851:28.65
21Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim44.861:30.67
22Henrik Boban1999Trollhättans Simsällskap43.871:30.99
23Tim Brynildsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub45.681:31.01
24Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim45.421:32.28
25Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0245.561:35.49
26Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim45.631:35.55
27Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim47.931:37.12
28Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0249.431:40.98
28David Olsson1999Uddevalla Sim49.661:40.98
30Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund48.941:41.80
31Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 0250.651:45.30
-Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Felix Larsvik1997Strömstads SimföreningDNS
-Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 StenungsundDNS
-Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 StenungsundDNS
-Magne Stenbråten1997Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
-Rickard Tillman1997Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg SimDNS
-William Nyqvist1997Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
-Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Gren 36, 50m Frisim Damer ÖK, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub29.70
2Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.30
3Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub31.29
4Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub31.71
5Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0232.28
6Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim33.51
7Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim33.63
8Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim34.08
9Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0234.59
10Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim34.79
11Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap35.04
12Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim35.21
13Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb35.29
14Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim36.32
15Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim36.49
16Anna Dijkstra1998S77 Stenungsund36.55
17Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim36.56
18Carina Ståhl-Alsop1965Lysekils Simsällskap37.88
19Ida Almgren1999Göteborg Sim38.35
20Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim38.55
21Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb39.47
22Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim39.73
23Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim40.44
24Karoline Ræstad1998Haldens Svømmeklub40.67
25Nicolina Matic1998Simklubben S 0242.12
26Felicia Liljeqvist2001S77 Stenungsund42.71
27Victoria Namuyunga1997Simklubben S 0243.39
-Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 02DNS
-Wilma Årebäck1999Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
Gren 37, 50m Frisim Herrar ÖK, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub26.25
2Jacob W. Berger1996Haldens Svømmeklub27.02
3Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund27.09
4Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg Sim28.43
5Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim29.06
6Sander Halkjær1997Haldens Svømmeklub29.12
7Johann Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub29.15
8Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap30.31
9Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim30.49
10Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim30.54
11Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim31.05
12Niklas Edentun1992Simsällskapet Tumlarna31.15
13Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0232.83
14Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim33.63
15Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim34.19
16Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim35.07
17Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim35.24
18Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub37.11
19Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0238.05
20Espen Andre Rødstrand1998Haldens Svømmeklub42.01
21Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb43.63
22Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub44.14
23Pär Jansson1999Göteborg Sim45.49
24Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim45.73
25Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb50.72
-Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 StenungsundDNS
-Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 StenungsundDNS
-Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
-Magne Stenbråten1997Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
-Max Sivic1998Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
-Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 38, 100m Bröstsim Fl 13-17år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim36.941:20.25
2Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim40.891:25.53
3Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim42.781:32.07
4Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim43.361:32.38
5Lina Andreasson1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna44.981:34.30
6Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap46.471:35.63
6Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim45.771:35.63
8Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim44.331:36.60
9Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim46.701:38.00
10Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim46.791:39.24
11Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb47.491:39.25
12Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0248.151:42.02
13Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim48.671:42.05
14Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0249.041:42.32
15Celine Bergstrøm Netland1996Haldens Svømmeklub47.571:42.92
16Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim51.121:46.04
17Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0250.291:46.22
18Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim51.591:47.46
19Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim51.691:48.08
20Sunniva Jørstad1998Haldens Svømmeklub53.331:48.55
21Emma Andreasson1999Föreningen Ale Simmarna52.211:49.06
22Ida Almgren1999Göteborg Sim51.161:49.33
23Anna Dijkstra1998S77 Stenungsund51.401:49.68
24Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim52.691:49.73
25Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim53.621:50.78
26Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub52.361:53.46
27Tilda Rinman1998Simklubben S 0253.741:57.98
28Hedda Offerdal1999Haldens Svømmeklub57.311:58.93
29Karoline Ræstad1998Haldens Svømmeklub1:14.722:34.25
-Alexandra Söderlind1998Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 02DNS
-Emelie Dalqvist1998Simsällskapet TumlarnaDNS
-Emma Løwengren1999Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
-Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla SimDNS
-Moa Tallberg1999Uddevalla SimDNS
-Natasija Simovic1998Simklubben S 02DNS
-Thea Hilding1999Strömstads SimföreningDNS
-Veronica Almqvist1998Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Ebba Behre1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Ebba Tegelberg1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
-Julia Johansson1999Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Linnea Backelin1999Simsällskapet TumlarnaDSQ
-Nora Berglin1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 39, 100m Bröstsim Po 13-17år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim34.231:13.50
2Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim35.311:14.20
3Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim36.581:16.94
4Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim37.111:18.81
5Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim39.721:25.14
6Ole Petter Theiger Johans1996Haldens Svømmeklub41.031:27.62
7Henrik Boban1999Trollhättans Simsällskap41.591:27.79
8Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim43.671:28.81
9Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0242.601:29.54
10Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund43.211:29.98
11William Nyqvist1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna41.821:30.06
12Jonathan Fors1998Lysekils Simsällskap43.521:32.45
13Emil Carlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub45.061:33.39
14Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0244.841:34.37
15Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim45.021:34.97
16Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim45.651:36.13
17Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim46.191:38.71
18Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim46.511:39.36
19Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund47.791:39.72
20Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap48.981:42.19
21Markus Rindahl Misund1999Haldens Svømmeklub49.071:42.52
22Theodor Midtlien Signebøe1999Haldens Svømmeklub47.961:42.75
23Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim48.571:43.27
24Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim53.441:50.17
25Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim52.831:51.69
26David Olsson1999Uddevalla Sim54.131:53.41
27Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0252.941:53.57
28Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0254.891:55.20
29Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund54.871:57.93
30Erik Andersson1998Göteborg Sim56.502:05.28
-Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Joel Eliasson1999Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDNS
-Magne Stenbråten1997Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
-Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 40, 100m Medley Damer ÖK, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim30.721:10.22
2Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim33.481:11.49
3Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim35.091:13.32
4Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.531:14.73
5Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub37.281:17.81
6Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub38.231:18.73
7Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim36.801:21.12
8Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund35.451:21.83
9Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim40.251:22.02
10Katarina Hallerstedt1966S77 Stenungsund39.211:22.96
11Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub39.581:23.74
12Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim39.471:25.44
13Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb41.991:30.21
14Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0251.281:39.25
15Carina Ståhl-Alsop1965Lysekils Simsällskap48.951:40.54
16Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb47.911:41.98
17Nora Bjørneby Andreassen1998Haldens Svømmeklub50.221:44.14
18Ella Stålhandske1999Uddevalla Sim54.811:56.07
-Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla SimDNS
-Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 02DNS
-Wilma Årebäck1999Svenljunga SimklubbDNS
Gren 41, 100m Medley Herrar ÖK, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub31.021:05.45
2Jacob W. Berger1996Haldens Svømmeklub30.701:05.54
3Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg Sim31.401:06.95
4Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim31.491:07.35
5Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim30.921:08.87
6Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim32.271:10.76
7Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund31.981:11.69
8Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim35.721:11.84
9Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim33.271:12.19
10Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim34.621:15.39
11Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0235.801:16.57
12Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim37.011:16.94
13Johann Berg1997Haldens Svømmeklub35.991:17.08
14Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0235.161:17.49
15Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap35.981:18.56
16Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund35.601:18.58
17Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap36.591:20.37
18Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim38.421:20.95
19Jonathan Fors1998Lysekils Simsällskap39.181:22.01
20Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap38.891:23.36
21Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0239.571:24.74
22David Olsson1999Uddevalla Sim47.701:38.16
23Theodor Midtlien Signebøe1999Haldens Svømmeklub48.811:38.77
24Knut Marius Bergsland Joh1998Haldens Svømmeklub46.501:39.93
25Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0248.431:42.66
-Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla SimDNS
-Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 StenungsundDNS
-Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
-Niklas Edentun1992Simsällskapet TumlarnaDNS
-Sander Halkjær1997Haldens SvømmeklubDNS
-Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
-Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
-Olof Hedner1997Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 42, 4X50m Medley Mixed ÖK, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Haldens SK Mixed Lag 10Haldens Svømmeklub2:02.56
David Engen199630.7330.73
Ole Marius Bunæs199733.661:04.39
Jacob W. Berger199628.901:33.29
Sofie Forsstrøm199729.272:02.56
2G-Sim Lag 10Göteborg Sim2:05.09
Mathilda Janzon199833.9433.94
Filip Alsterberg199433.081:07.02
Gustav Olander199428.431:35.45
Amanda Janzon199729.642:05.09
3Uddevalla Sim Lag 10Uddevalla Sim2:07.56
Kalle Svensson199732.0732.07
Felicia Andersson199736.071:08.14
Amanda Andersson199631.961:40.10
Karl Olsson199627.462:07.56
4Uddevalla Sim Lag 20Uddevalla Sim2:08.81
Amanda Sundström199531.3631.36
Hanna Wester199738.421:09.78
Navid Fageeh199732.491:42.27
Simon Bodestig199626.542:08.81
5G-Sim Lag 20Göteborg Sim2:16.42
Izabella Jedel199638.3938.39
Christina Ekstedt199637.271:15.66
Eric Gustafsson199732.551:48.21
Mikael Lagging199528.212:16.42
6Haldens SK Mixed Lag 20Haldens Svømmeklub2:21.32
Isabell Bjerregaard199734.7434.74
Johann Berg199741.071:15.81
Henriette Solem Signebøen199635.831:51.64
Emil Carlsen199829.682:21.32
7G-Sim Lag 30Göteborg Sim2:21.51
Max Bergstrand199835.8035.80
Johanna Gunnarsson199941.421:17.22
Philip Borgström Bishop199933.841:51.06
Ario Ebrahimpur199730.452:21.51
8S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 022:22.04
Jesper Böhn199835.8635.86
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk199840.911:16.77
Ella Fagerström199835.811:52.58
Sebastian Paling199729.462:22.04
9Uddevalla Sim Lag 30Uddevalla Sim2:29.27
Pontus Sundström199839.0139.01
Noa Koch199633.241:12.25
Elin Gustafson199943.851:56.10
Viggo Koch199733.172:29.27
10Haldens SK Mixed Lag 30Haldens Svømmeklub2:29.86
Tim Brynildsen199839.7239.72
Sander Halkjær199741.381:21.10
Natalie Harackiewicz199735.021:56.12
Knut Eivind Aasum199733.742:29.86
11Lag Trollhättans Simsällskap0Trollhättans Simsällskap2:35.65
Elin Lokrantz200040.0140.01
Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc199946.341:26.35
Ludwig Svensson199735.372:01.72
Jesper Eriksson199933.932:35.65
12Haldens SK Mixed Lag 40Haldens Svømmeklub2:35.92
Ole Petter Theiger Johans199638.5738.57
Markus Rindahl Misund199946.181:24.75
Celine Bergstrøm Netland199638.082:02.83
Theodor Midtlien Signebøe199933.092:35.92
13S02 Lag 20Simklubben S 022:43.04
Jennifer Sjulander199841.2541.25
Elin Wendt199949.021:30.27
Arman Nakhaei199836.422:06.69
Regina Borg Wermäng199936.352:43.04
14S02 Lag 30Simklubben S 023:03.81
Simon Schariot199845.5745.57
Nicolina Matic199849.631:35.20
Adam Mahdi199953.032:28.23
Erika Ljungberg199835.583:03.81
15Uddevalla Sim Lag 40Uddevalla Sim3:06.52
David Olsson199945.5445.54
Julia Johansson199946.601:32.14
Alice Hedlund19991:34.383:06.52
Ella Stålhandske19993:06.52