Resultat Trollhättan Meet Juni 2022

Trollhättan, 2022-06-04 - 2022-06-05

Gren 1, 100m Bröstsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.671:30.90
50m: 42.70100m: 1:30.90(48.20)
2Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.561:35.43+4.53
50m: 43.87100m: 1:35.43(51.56)
3Maria Balslev2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.801:37.45+6.55
50m: 44.06100m: 1:37.45(53.39)
4Clara Uddheim2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:43.40+12.50
50m: 49.45100m: 1:43.40(53.95)
Gren 1, 100m Bröstsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.421:23.41
50m: 37.92100m: 1:23.41(45.49)
2Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.831:23.45+0.04
50m: 39.23100m: 1:23.45(44.22)
3Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:25.93+2.52
50m: 39.63100m: 1:25.93(46.30)
4Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S021:26.93+3.52
50m: 39.99100m: 1:26.93(46.94)
5Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.601:27.25+3.84
50m: 40.44100m: 1:27.25(46.81)
6Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.701:27.86+4.45
50m: 41.06100m: 1:27.86(46.80)
=7Filippa Sundqvist2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.621:28.90+5.49
50m: 41.54100m: 1:28.90(47.36)
=7Ida Jacobsson2007Simklubben S02+0.581:28.90+5.49
50m: 41.75100m: 1:28.90(47.15)
8Sofia Tikotska2007Göteborg Sim+0.691:30.15+6.74
50m: 42.21100m: 1:30.15(47.94)
9Stina Röhss2007S 77 Stenungsund1:31.33+7.92
50m: 42.88100m: 1:31.33(48.45)
10Alice Olsson2006S 77 Stenungsund+0.671:32.08+8.67
50m: 43.97100m: 1:32.08(48.11)
11Frida Blom2006Trollhättans Simsällskap1:32.78+9.37
50m: 43.96100m: 1:32.78(48.82)
12Alva Dittmer2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.661:35.58+12.17
50m: 43.16100m: 1:35.58(52.42)
13Filippa Halvardsson2007Simklubben S02+0.611:35.88+12.47
50m: 44.06100m: 1:35.88(51.82)
14Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.641:38.07+14.66
50m: 45.07100m: 1:38.07(53.00)
15Linnéa Ottosson2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.591:38.09+14.68
50m: 44.74100m: 1:38.09(53.35)
16Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans Simsällskap1:39.49+16.08
50m: 47.91100m: 1:39.49(51.58)
17Nina Ljunggren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.761:42.34+18.93
50m: 48.76100m: 1:42.34(53.58)
18Alma Göransson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:43.35+19.94
50m: 48.73100m: 1:43.35(54.62)
19Linn Blomberg2006Trollhättans Simsällskap1:50.95+27.54
50m: 52.77100m: 1:50.95(58.18)
20Leia Hoang2007Simklubben S021:51.83+28.42
50m: 52.66100m: 1:51.83(59.17)
21Isabell Oswaldsson2007Simklubben Vänersborg1:57.40+33.99
50m: 53.50100m: 1:57.40(1:03.90)
-Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
-Beatrice Stefanescu2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
-Elsa Sverlander2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 1, 100m Bröstsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.571:19.67
50m: 36.82100m: 1:19.67(42.85)
2Fanny Falk2008S 77 Stenungsund1:23.92+4.25
50m: 39.44100m: 1:23.92(44.48)
3Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.581:25.57+5.90
50m: 40.78100m: 1:25.57(44.79)
4Julia Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim+0.611:27.56+7.89
50m: 40.46100m: 1:27.56(47.10)
5Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.661:27.58+7.91
50m: 40.65100m: 1:27.58(46.93)
6Amanda Grönlund2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.891:28.94+9.27
50m: 41.49100m: 1:28.94(47.45)
7Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.671:29.35+9.68
50m: 42.20100m: 1:29.35(47.15)
8Nathalie Ceveryd2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.401:29.97+10.30
50m: 42.94100m: 1:29.97(47.03)
9Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.701:30.16+10.49
50m: 42.28100m: 1:30.16(47.88)
10Liv Blomdahl2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:30.52+10.85
50m: 42.11100m: 1:30.52(48.41)
11Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:31.16+11.49
50m: 42.21100m: 1:31.16(48.95)
12Nora Larsen Valkama2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.641:32.87+13.20
50m: 43.54100m: 1:32.87(49.33)
13Tilda Sahlsten2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:32.94+13.27
50m: 44.30100m: 1:32.94(48.64)
14Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.741:33.17+13.50
50m: 43.33100m: 1:33.17(49.84)
15Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.631:33.55+13.88
50m: 44.01100m: 1:33.55(49.54)
16Victoria Drew2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.841:34.72+15.05
50m: 42.72100m: 1:34.72(52.00)
17Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.711:34.88+15.21
50m: 43.68100m: 1:34.88(51.20)
18Anna-Maria Al Khoury2008Simklubben S021:35.23+15.56
50m: 44.06100m: 1:35.23(51.17)
19Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.611:35.89+16.22
50m: 43.95100m: 1:35.89(51.94)
20Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.771:35.92+16.25
50m: 44.35100m: 1:35.92(51.57)
21Mimmi Falk2009S 77 Stenungsund1:36.42+16.75
50m: 45.52100m: 1:36.42(50.90)
22Kara Brorson2009Simklubben S021:36.51+16.84
50m: 45.43100m: 1:36.51(51.08)
23Annie Alsterstad2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:37.10+17.43
50m: 45.64100m: 1:37.10(51.46)
24Clara Hansson2009Simklubben Elfsborg1:37.31+17.64
50m: 45.75100m: 1:37.31(51.56)
25Emilia Skybro Wilhelmsson2008Simklubben Vänersborg1:38.07+18.40
50m: 46.33100m: 1:38.07(51.74)
26Elly Härdig Gunnarsson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:38.61+18.94
50m: 46.21100m: 1:38.61(52.40)
27Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs Simsällskap1:38.82+19.15
50m: 46.81100m: 1:38.82(52.01)
28Gabriella Jonsson2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.591:41.04+21.37
50m: 47.80100m: 1:41.04(53.24)
29Minnda Stude2008Kungälvs Simsällskap1:41.39+21.72
50m: 48.54100m: 1:41.39(52.85)
30Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:42.65+22.98
50m: 48.78100m: 1:42.65(53.87)
31Lilian Werner2008Simklubben S02+0.591:44.19+24.52
50m: 48.23100m: 1:44.19(55.96)
32Marta Jolkin2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.611:44.68+25.01
50m: 49.51100m: 1:44.68(55.17)
33Sanna Bodeklint2008Simklubben Elfsborg1:44.73+25.06
50m: 49.05100m: 1:44.73(55.68)
34Siri Dahlin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:45.23+25.56
50m: 51.14100m: 1:45.23(54.09)
35Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.681:45.45+25.78
50m: 49.30100m: 1:45.45(56.15)
36Ebba Andersson Hjelm2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.721:45.51+25.84
50m: 48.91100m: 1:45.51(56.60)
37Ffion Rhys2009S 77 Stenungsund1:45.63+25.96
50m: 49.96100m: 1:45.63(55.67)
38Julia Skogsberg2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:46.13+26.46
50m: 50.86100m: 1:46.13(55.27)
39Imra Axelsson2009Simklubben S021:47.39+27.72
50m: 50.13100m: 1:47.39(57.26)
40Filippa Wier2009Göteborg Sim+0.731:47.41+27.74
50m: 49.06100m: 1:47.41(58.35)
41Rut Sund2008Lysekils Simsällskap1:47.54+27.87
50m: 49.53100m: 1:47.54(58.01)
42Hedvig Granéli-Wedel2008Simklubben S02+0.771:47.56+27.89
50m: 50.31100m: 1:47.56(57.25)
43Alva Nordberg-Karlden2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:48.22+28.55
50m: 50.58100m: 1:48.22(57.64)
44Meja Eriksson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.611:48.35+28.68
50m: 49.29100m: 1:48.35(59.06)
45Meja Westerlund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.711:48.72+29.05
50m: 50.34100m: 1:48.72(58.38)
46Lea Westerberg2009Göteborg Sim1:49.39+29.72
50m: 50.25100m: 1:49.39(59.14)
47Alice Hultén2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.1001:49.78+30.11
50m: 49.49100m: 1:49.78(1:00.29)
48Anna Hall2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.831:52.19+32.52
50m: 51.66100m: 1:52.19(1:00.53)
49Molly Bodin2008Göteborg Sim+0.931:52.90+33.23
50m: 51.85100m: 1:52.90(1:01.05)
50Elmira Amini2009Simklubben S021:55.13+35.46
50m: 51.48100m: 1:55.13(1:03.65)
51Lova Arlfelt2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.1251:55.32+35.65
50m: 53.16100m: 1:55.32(1:02.16)
52Linnea Nestel Samuelsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:58.86+39.19
50m: 54.97100m: 1:58.86(1:03.89)
53Izabella Andersson2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.912:01.45+41.78
50m: 56.67100m: 2:01.45(1:04.78)
54Tanya Salahuddin2009Göteborg Sim2:10.14+50.47
50m: 1:01.96100m: 2:10.14(1:08.18)
-Ronja Davidsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
Gren 1, 100m Bröstsim Damer 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Elly Andersson2011Grums Simsällskap1:40.92
50m: 47.74100m: 1:40.92(53.18)
Ebba Arrhén2010Göteborg Sim1:46.82
50m: 49.41100m: 1:46.82(57.41)
Elin Asserståhl2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:42.28
50m: 48.89100m: 1:42.28(53.39)
Hatice Atac2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.741:45.23
50m: 48.79100m: 1:45.23(56.44)
Molly Bengtsson2010Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:52.30
50m: 52.77100m: 1:52.30(59.53)
Mira Bensryd2010S 77 Stenungsund1:53.41
50m: 53.57100m: 1:53.41(59.84)
Frida Berling2012Göteborg Sim+0.571:53.98
50m: 53.97100m: 1:53.98(1:00.01)
Isabelle Bjärmark2012Simklubben S022:02.02
50m: 57.20100m: 2:02.02(1:04.82)
Freija Carlsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap1:43.35
50m: 49.84100m: 1:43.35(53.51)
Klara Dalqvist2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:42.52
50m: 48.08100m: 1:42.52(54.44)
Märta Daneberg2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.671:39.98
50m: 46.06100m: 1:39.98(53.92)
Astrid Edvall2010Göteborg Sim1:54.93
50m: 51.71100m: 1:54.93(1:03.22)
Iris Eidmar2010Simklubben S02+0.751:48.34
50m: 50.94100m: 1:48.34(57.40)
Ingrid Eliasson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.761:40.51
50m: 46.12100m: 1:40.51(54.39)
Nea Emanuelsson2011Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Jonna Engstrand2011Simklubben Elfsborg1:49.93
50m: 51.78100m: 1:49.93(58.15)
Ylva-Li Engström2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.591:56.93
50m: 54.66100m: 1:56.93(1:02.27)
Tilda Engström Berg2011Trollhättans Simsällskap1:59.29
50m: 56.30100m: 1:59.29(1:02.99)
Tilda Flyckt2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.471:36.89
50m: 45.34100m: 1:36.89(51.55)
Lava Hagström2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim2:02.72
50m: 55.55100m: 2:02.72(1:07.17)
Tuva-Li Hammar2010Trollhättans Simsällskap1:42.26
50m: 49.01100m: 1:42.26(53.25)
Tilde Hellström2010S 77 Stenungsund1:54.59
50m: 54.39100m: 1:54.59(1:00.20)
Elisabeth Henly2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.711:54.89
50m: 52.40100m: 1:54.89(1:02.49)
Olivia Holm2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:50.30
50m: 52.85100m: 1:50.30(57.45)
Celia Höglund2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:30.13
50m: 41.02100m: 1:30.13(49.11)
Ida Ingvarsson2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.541:30.66
50m: 42.80100m: 1:30.66(47.86)
Julia Jensen2010Göteborg Sim+0.821:43.77
50m: 47.63100m: 1:43.77(56.14)
Leia Johansson2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.581:26.44
50m: 39.68100m: 1:26.44(46.76)
Mollie Johansson2012Kungälvs Simsällskap2:01.43
50m: 55.51100m: 2:01.43(1:05.92)
Josephine Karlsson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:48.89
50m: 49.46100m: 1:48.89(59.43)
Lilia Laru2010Göteborg Sim1:34.90
50m: 42.86100m: 1:34.90(52.04)
Emily Lindstrand-Ribberström2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:00.53
50m: 56.59100m: 2:00.53(1:03.94)
Liv Lorén2012Simklubben Elfsborg2:09.52
50m: 1:03.25100m: 2:09.52(1:06.27)
Molly Magnusson2010Simklubben Elfsborg1:54.11
50m: 54.31100m: 1:54.11(59.80)
Leena Mainardis2010S 77 Stenungsund1:30.18
50m: 42.10100m: 1:30.18(48.08)
Molly Markusson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.641:45.28
50m: 47.80100m: 1:45.28(57.48)
Maja Mossberg2010Simklubben S022:03.74
50m: 59.68100m: 2:03.74(1:04.06)
Moa Möller2012Simklubben S022:07.75
50m: 58.43100m: 2:07.75(1:09.32)
Elin Nelsén2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:54.88
50m: 55.16100m: 1:54.88(59.72)
Alva Nilsson2012Simklubben Elfsborg2:03.98
50m: 56.71100m: 2:03.98(1:07.27)
Penny Norrlander2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.631:37.78
50m: 45.65100m: 1:37.78(52.13)
Noelle Nyman2010Trollhättans Simsällskap1:45.45
50m: 49.61100m: 1:45.45(55.84)
Filippa Nyström2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:46.40
50m: 49.78100m: 1:46.40(56.62)
Aoife O`Connell2010Göteborg Sim+0.531:55.30
50m: 52.93100m: 1:55.30(1:02.37)
Tuva Paulin2010Simklubben S02+0.641:49.12
50m: 50.62100m: 1:49.12(58.50)
Edith Pettersson2012Simklubben S021:54.10
50m: 52.58100m: 1:54.10(1:01.52)
Olivia Reismer2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.611:37.81
50m: 46.28100m: 1:37.81(51.53)
Julia Rosman2010Kungälvs Simsällskap1:35.36
50m: 44.77100m: 1:35.36(50.59)
Lilly Rydin2010Simklubben Elfsborg1:45.15
50m: 50.04100m: 1:45.15(55.11)
Tyra Samefors2010Simklubben S022:02.63
50m: 55.70100m: 2:02.63(1:06.93)
Yrla sannehed2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:52.76
50m: 52.36100m: 1:52.76(1:00.40)
Tuva Skoglind2011Simklubben Elfsborg1:42.85
50m: 48.09100m: 1:42.85(54.76)
Nova Stenström2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim2:04.15
50m: 56.33100m: 2:04.15(1:07.82)
Iris Sternryd2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:51.14
50m: 52.67100m: 1:51.14(58.47)
Alice Ståhl2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:42.91
50m: 47.30100m: 1:42.91(55.61)
Sarah Sume2011Simklubben Vänersborg2:16.61
50m: 1:01.96100m: 2:16.61(1:14.65)
Hedvig Töpel2010Göteborg SimDNS
Livia Vasiliagou Petersen2011Simklubben Elfsborg1:55.98
50m: 56.01100m: 1:55.98(59.97)
Meja Werner2010Simklubben S021:59.45
50m: 55.39100m: 1:59.45(1:04.06)
Julia Wertheim2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:42.88
50m: 49.03100m: 1:42.88(53.85)
Sara Wickberg2011Simklubben S021:54.90
50m: 53.40100m: 1:54.90(1:01.50)
Regina Zana2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.661:25.28
50m: 39.31100m: 1:25.28(45.97)
Cornelia Zander2010Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Eddie Dahlström2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.671:02.42
50m: 28.60100m: 1:02.42(33.82)
2Petter Lundberg2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.661:08.47+6.05
50m: 30.33100m: 1:08.47(38.14)
-Sixten Bohlin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.78DSQ
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.841:09.14
50m: 31.19100m: 1:09.14(37.95)
2Emrik Hammar2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.691:09.23+0.09
50m: 32.52100m: 1:09.23(36.71)
3Max Andersson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.551:09.39+0.25
50m: 31.40100m: 1:09.39(37.99)
4Josef Holmén2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.681:12.07+2.93
50m: 33.32100m: 1:12.07(38.75)
5Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:12.34+3.20
50m: 32.33100m: 1:12.34(40.01)
6Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.861:15.00+5.86
50m: 33.79100m: 1:15.00(41.21)
7Robin Razaghi2007Göteborg Sim+0.671:17.21+8.07
50m: 31.41100m: 1:17.21(45.80)
8Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg Sim+0.561:17.35+8.21
50m: 35.18100m: 1:17.35(42.17)
9Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.521:17.38+8.24
50m: 35.46100m: 1:17.38(41.92)
10Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs Simsällskap1:17.62+8.48
50m: 34.04100m: 1:17.62(43.58)
11Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.801:18.66+9.52
50m: 34.62100m: 1:18.66(44.04)
12Albert Karlsson2007Simklubben S02+0.591:19.82+10.68
50m: 35.44100m: 1:19.82(44.38)
13Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:21.72+12.58
50m: 37.22100m: 1:21.72(44.50)
-Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hans Feng2008Göteborg Sim+0.711:08.56
50m: 31.24100m: 1:08.56(37.32)
2Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.501:11.02+2.46
50m: 32.81100m: 1:11.02(38.21)
3Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.761:17.52+8.96
50m: 35.64100m: 1:17.52(41.88)
4Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg Sim+0.681:17.55+8.99
50m: 35.21100m: 1:17.55(42.34)
5Oscar Sabo2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.771:20.06+11.50
50m: 35.01100m: 1:20.06(45.05)
6Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg Sim+0.671:24.09+15.53
50m: 36.44100m: 1:24.09(47.65)
7Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:29.30+20.74
50m: 38.50100m: 1:29.30(50.80)
8Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg Sim1:30.04+21.48
50m: 39.13100m: 1:30.04(50.91)
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Filip Andersson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.451:33.15
50m: 39.62100m: 1:33.15(53.53)
Alfred Eriksson2011Simklubben S021:57.96
50m: 49.96100m: 1:57.96(1:08.00)
Emil Holmström2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.771:20.14
50m: 36.27100m: 1:20.14(43.87)
Wilson Hult2011Kungälvs Simsällskap1:27.89
50m: 39.92100m: 1:27.89(47.97)
Elias Kobel2010Kungälvs Simsällskap1:33.22
50m: 38.75100m: 1:33.22(54.47)
Elias Magnusson2010Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNF
Theodor Wickström2011Simklubben Elfsborg1:49.59
50m: 48.76100m: 1:49.59(1:00.83)
Gren 3, 200m Ryggsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Ingrid Toresäter2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.832:53.28
50m: 39.50100m: 1:22.80(43.30)150m: 2:08.65(45.85)200m: 2:53.28(44.63)
2Elsa Olofsson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.842:54.65+1.37
50m: 39.85100m: 1:23.81(43.96)150m: 0.00(1:23.81)200m: 2:54.65(2:54.65)
Gren 3, 200m Ryggsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.902:39.11
50m: 37.04100m: 1:17.43(40.39)150m: 1:59.05(41.62)200m: 2:39.11(40.06)
2Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads Simförening+0.752:43.28+4.17
50m: 38.08100m: 1:19.02(40.94)150m: 2:02.29(43.27)200m: 2:43.28(40.99)
3Natalie Dahlberg2006Simklubben S02+0.922:51.59+12.48
50m: 41.56100m: 1:27.17(45.61)150m: 2:10.77(43.60)200m: 2:51.59(40.82)
4Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.702:53.22+14.11
50m: 40.45100m: 1:23.25(42.80)150m: 2:08.36(45.11)200m: 2:53.22(44.86)
5Hanna Carlsson2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.932:53.39+14.28
50m: 39.33100m: 1:23.05(43.72)150m: 2:09.54(46.49)200m: 2:53.39(43.85)
6Engla Back2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.712:56.16+17.05
50m: 41.21100m: 1:26.25(45.04)150m: 2:11.60(45.35)200m: 2:56.16(44.56)
7Livia Kaipiainen2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.793:00.03+20.92
50m: 40.43100m: 1:26.56(46.13)150m: 2:13.09(46.53)200m: 3:00.03(46.94)
8Filippa Halvardsson2007Simklubben S02+0.933:10.72+31.61
50m: 44.29100m: 1:32.12(47.83)150m: 2:23.74(51.62)200m: 3:10.72(46.98)
9Ebba Carlström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.643:14.23+35.12
50m: 42.96100m: 1:31.78(48.82)150m: 2:22.47(50.69)200m: 3:14.23(51.76)
10Julia Olsson2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.693:14.29+35.18
50m: 44.38100m: 1:33.01(48.63)150m: 2:23.80(50.79)200m: 3:14.29(50.49)
11Alice Carlqvist2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.973:40.97+1:01.86
50m: 50.28100m: 1:47.06(56.78)150m: 2:44.34(57.28)200m: 3:40.97(56.63)
-Mira Groeger2007Göteborg Sim+0.74DNF
Gren 3, 200m Ryggsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg Sim+0.582:39.97
50m: 37.68100m: 1:18.13(40.45)150m: 1:59.22(41.09)200m: 2:39.97(40.75)
2Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.732:50.03+10.06
50m: 38.88100m: 1:23.79(44.91)150m: 2:08.51(44.72)200m: 2:50.03(41.52)
3Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.662:53.09+13.12
50m: 40.49100m: 1:24.16(43.67)150m: 2:08.48(44.32)200m: 2:53.09(44.61)
4Frida Nielsen2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.792:54.30+14.33
50m: 40.15100m: 1:23.82(43.67)150m: 2:08.96(45.14)200m: 2:54.30(45.34)
5Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg Sim+0.852:54.78+14.81
50m: 40.04100m: 1:24.76(44.72)150m: 2:10.59(45.83)200m: 2:54.78(44.19)
6Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.652:55.90+15.93
50m: 43.27100m: 1:28.03(44.76)150m: 2:13.15(45.12)200m: 2:55.90(42.75)
7Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg Sim+0.712:56.00+16.03
50m: 41.03100m: 1:25.31(44.28)150m: 2:11.08(45.77)200m: 2:56.00(44.92)
8Kerstin Saalman2008Göteborg Sim+0.682:57.90+17.93
50m: 41.05100m: 1:26.74(45.69)150m: 2:12.31(45.57)200m: 2:57.90(45.59)
9Julie Capkova2008Göteborg Sim+0.652:57.92+17.95
50m: 41.07100m: 1:26.07(45.00)150m: 2:13.48(47.41)200m: 2:57.92(44.44)
10Nathalie Ceveryd2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.802:58.70+18.73
50m: 41.71100m: 1:26.85(45.14)150m: 2:13.18(46.33)200m: 2:58.70(45.52)
11Mollie Berglund2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.1042:59.82+19.85
50m: 41.74100m: 1:25.60(43.86)150m: 2:12.74(47.14)200m: 2:59.82(47.08)
12Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.853:03.53+23.56
50m: 41.29100m: 1:28.50(47.21)150m: 2:16.87(48.37)200m: 3:03.53(46.66)
13Sophie Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim+0.743:04.65+24.68
50m: 41.93100m: 1:29.79(47.86)150m: 2:18.10(48.31)200m: 3:04.65(46.55)
14Sofia Olsson2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.823:06.94+26.97
50m: 44.79100m: 1:33.03(48.24)150m: 2:22.86(49.83)200m: 3:06.94(44.08)
15Gabriella Jonsson2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.943:22.54+42.57
50m: 51.27100m: 1:42.23(50.96)150m: 2:34.97(52.74)200m: 3:22.54(47.57)
16Filippa Wier2009Göteborg Sim+0.773:26.99+47.02
50m: 47.80100m: 1:41.04(53.24)150m: 2:35.43(54.39)200m: 3:26.99(51.56)
17Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.803:27.51+47.54
50m: 49.09100m: 1:41.45(52.36)150m: 2:36.65(55.20)200m: 3:27.51(50.86)
18Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.1043:27.94+47.97
50m: 49.23100m: 1:41.90(52.67)150m: 2:35.99(54.09)200m: 3:27.94(51.95)
19Gemma Lundh2009Göteborg Sim+0.783:49.97+1:10.00
50m: 52.89100m: 1:51.24(58.35)150m: 2:51.55(1:00.31)200m: 3:49.97(58.42)
-Lova Arlfelt2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.108DSQ
Gren 3, 200m Ryggsim Damer 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Astrid Edvall2010Göteborg Sim+0.894:15.33
50m: 58.84100m: 2:04.44(1:05.60)150m: 3:13.90(1:09.46)200m: 4:15.33(1:01.43)
Molly Markusson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.823:09.57
50m: 43.59100m: 1:33.04(49.45)150m: 2:22.65(49.61)200m: 3:09.57(46.92)
Maja Mossberg2010Simklubben S02+0.884:01.26
50m: 55.10100m: 1:58.69(1:03.59)150m: 3:01.84(1:03.15)200m: 4:01.26(59.42)
Penny Norrlander2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.893:19.35
50m: 48.14100m: 1:40.55(52.41)150m: 2:32.43(51.88)200m: 3:19.35(46.92)
Isis Olin2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.963:21.94
50m: 46.06100m: 1:39.82(53.76)150m: 2:30.62(50.80)200m: 3:21.94(51.32)
Tuva Skoglind2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.743:31.82
50m: 51.70100m: 1:46.77(55.07)150m: 2:41.92(55.15)200m: 3:31.82(49.90)
Gren 4, 200m Frisim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim2:15.95
50m: 30.99100m: 1:04.43(33.44)150m: 1:39.80(35.37)200m: 2:15.95(36.15)
2Sixten Bohlin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.742:23.27+7.32
50m: 30.79100m: 1:06.12(35.33)150m: 1:43.58(37.46)200m: 2:23.27(39.69)
3Willgot Malmström2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.682:23.74+7.79
50m: 29.72100m: 1:05.14(35.42)150m: 1:46.60(41.46)200m: 2:23.74(37.14)
4Wille Damber2005Göteborg Sim+0.662:26.24+10.29
50m: 31.36100m: 1:06.78(35.42)150m: 1:45.64(38.86)200m: 2:26.24(40.60)
5Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg+0.962:26.94+10.99
50m: 33.72100m: 1:11.79(38.07)150m: 1:50.46(38.67)200m: 2:26.94(36.48)
Gren 4, 200m Frisim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.732:10.92
50m: 30.10100m: 1:03.17(33.07)150m: 1:37.23(34.06)200m: 2:10.92(33.69)
2Jakub Bober2007Göteborg Sim+0.622:14.31+3.39
50m: 30.55100m: 1:05.17(34.62)150m: 1:40.01(34.84)200m: 2:14.31(34.30)
3Josef Holmén2007Kungälvs Simsällskap2:18.23+7.31
50m: 31.77100m: 1:06.77(35.00)150m: 1:43.82(37.05)200m: 2:18.23(34.41)
4Emrik Hammar2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.682:19.40+8.48
50m: 31.01100m: 1:07.61(36.60)150m: 1:44.50(36.89)200m: 2:19.40(34.90)
5Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02+0.712:19.41+8.49
50m: 31.17100m: 1:06.53(35.36)150m: 1:42.85(36.32)200m: 2:19.41(36.56)
6Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.632:20.44+9.52
50m: 31.06100m: 1:06.43(35.37)150m: 1:44.10(37.67)200m: 2:20.44(36.34)
7Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S022:22.27+11.35
50m: 31.31100m: 1:07.90(36.59)150m: 1:46.07(38.17)200m: 2:22.27(36.20)
8Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim2:23.08+12.16
50m: 32.10100m: 1:07.96(35.86)150m: 1:46.39(38.43)200m: 2:23.08(36.69)
9Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.892:25.10+14.18
50m: 33.53100m: 1:10.74(37.21)150m: 1:49.78(39.04)200m: 2:25.10(35.32)
10Lukas Engström2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.602:25.16+14.24
50m: 30.73100m: 1:07.19(36.46)150m: 1:45.57(38.38)200m: 2:25.16(39.59)
11Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans Simsällskap2:26.81+15.89
50m: 33.10100m: 1:10.59(37.49)150m: 1:49.54(38.95)200m: 2:26.81(37.27)
12Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:27.37+16.45
50m: 34.82100m: 1:12.40(37.58)150m: 1:50.53(38.13)200m: 2:27.37(36.84)
13Luksa Krstulovic2007Göteborg Sim2:28.19+17.27
50m: 34.14100m: 1:12.70(38.56)150m: 1:52.41(39.71)200m: 2:28.19(35.78)
14Oliver Klintelius2007Simklubben S022:31.96+21.04
50m: 32.47100m: 1:10.48(38.01)150m: 1:51.72(41.24)200m: 2:31.96(40.24)
15Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.772:33.39+22.47
50m: 33.89100m: 1:14.11(40.22)150m: 1:54.86(40.75)200m: 2:33.39(38.53)
16Erik Göransson Emgård2007Göteborg Sim+0.662:43.25+32.33
50m: 35.13100m: 1:15.82(40.69)150m: 1:59.14(43.32)200m: 2:43.25(44.11)
17Leon Carlsson2006Strömstads Simförening+0.852:45.92+35.00
50m: 36.21100m: 1:17.96(41.75)150m: 2:01.80(43.84)200m: 2:45.92(44.12)
18Ludvig Kulin2007Göteborg Sim2:53.35+42.43
50m: 39.31100m: 1:22.90(43.59)150m: 2:09.02(46.12)200m: 2:53.35(44.33)
19Victor Lidman2007Göteborg Sim2:58.86+47.94
50m: 35.45100m: 1:21.79(46.34)150m: 2:11.41(49.62)200m: 2:58.86(47.45)
-Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 4, 200m Frisim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.422:15.22
50m: 30.30100m: 1:04.21(33.91)150m: 1:39.44(35.23)200m: 2:15.22(35.78)
2Albin Wassberg2008S 77 Stenungsund+0.702:17.09+1.87
50m: 30.30100m: 1:05.55(35.25)150m: 1:41.91(36.36)200m: 2:17.09(35.18)
3Viktor Alfredsson2008Simklubben Vänersborg2:18.12+2.90
50m: 31.11100m: 1:05.75(34.64)150m: 1:41.67(35.92)200m: 2:18.12(36.45)
4Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs Simsällskap2:18.78+3.56
50m: 32.23100m: 1:08.55(36.32)150m: 1:45.24(36.69)200m: 2:18.78(33.54)
5Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.882:23.73+8.51
50m: 32.06100m: 1:08.71(36.65)150m: 1:46.47(37.76)200m: 2:23.73(37.26)
6Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg Sim+0.772:25.43+10.21
50m: 33.27100m: 1:09.78(36.51)150m: 1:47.78(38.00)200m: 2:25.43(37.65)
7Oscar Sabo2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.752:26.40+11.18
50m: 32.71100m: 1:10.11(37.40)150m: 1:48.23(38.12)200m: 2:26.40(38.17)
8Linus Framme2008Kungälvs Simsällskap2:27.01+11.79
50m: 32.50100m: 1:09.32(36.82)150m: 1:48.18(38.86)200m: 2:27.01(38.83)
9Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.672:29.39+14.17
50m: 33.98100m: 1:12.94(38.96)150m: 1:52.01(39.07)200m: 2:29.39(37.38)
10Adam Ellison2008Simklubben S022:29.69+14.47
50m: 33.86100m: 1:13.14(39.28)150m: 1:52.56(39.42)200m: 2:29.69(37.13)
11Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg Sim2:29.91+14.69
50m: 34.08100m: 1:12.74(38.66)150m: 1:52.00(39.26)200m: 2:29.91(37.91)
12Aston Perry2009S 77 Stenungsund2:31.36+16.14
50m: 34.59100m: 1:13.77(39.18)150m: 1:54.13(40.36)200m: 2:31.36(37.23)
13Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.572:32.04+16.82
50m: 33.57100m: 1:12.48(38.91)150m: 1:52.75(40.27)200m: 2:32.04(39.29)
14Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans Simsällskap2:32.14+16.92
50m: 34.33100m: 1:13.93(39.60)150m: 1:53.51(39.58)200m: 2:32.14(38.63)
15Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg Sim2:32.40+17.18
50m: 33.92100m: 1:13.03(39.11)150m: 1:53.49(40.46)200m: 2:32.40(38.91)
16Nils Olsson2009Göteborg Sim+0.682:34.46+19.24
50m: 33.83100m: 1:13.02(39.19)150m: 1:53.86(40.84)200m: 2:34.46(40.60)
17Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.732:34.57+19.35
50m: 33.71100m: 1:12.77(39.06)150m: 1:54.97(42.20)200m: 2:34.57(39.60)
18Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg Sim+0.622:35.25+20.03
50m: 34.57100m: 1:14.94(40.37)150m: 1:56.38(41.44)200m: 2:35.25(38.87)
19Tim Damber2008Göteborg Sim2:36.87+21.65
50m: 34.37100m: 1:14.13(39.76)150m: 1:55.71(41.58)200m: 2:36.87(41.16)
20Isak Henley2009Simklubben Elfsborg2:38.11+22.89
50m: 35.58100m: 1:17.02(41.44)150m: 1:58.01(40.99)200m: 2:38.11(40.10)
21Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.712:38.49+23.27
50m: 35.44100m: 1:16.78(41.34)150m: 1:58.88(42.10)200m: 2:38.49(39.61)
22Alfred Dalung2008Trollhättans Simsällskap2:39.70+24.48
50m: 36.61100m: 1:18.51(41.90)150m: 2:00.31(41.80)200m: 2:39.70(39.39)
23Elliot Back2009S 77 Stenungsund2:46.68+31.46
50m: 38.58100m: 1:21.43(42.85)150m: 2:04.56(43.13)200m: 2:46.68(42.12)
24Hugo Bergelin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.802:47.77+32.55
50m: 36.62100m: 1:21.61(44.99)150m: 2:07.73(46.12)200m: 2:47.77(40.04)
25Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:52.46+37.24
50m: 37.32100m: 1:22.16(44.84)150m: 2:08.68(46.52)200m: 2:52.46(43.78)
26Sixten Hammenfors Ögärd2009Simklubben S02+0.1002:53.43+38.21
50m: 38.75100m: 1:24.15(45.40)150m: 2:09.61(45.46)200m: 2:53.43(43.82)
27Albin Wiik2008Simklubben S02+0.402:53.70+38.48
50m: 38.27100m: 1:22.58(44.31)150m: 2:10.44(47.86)200m: 2:53.70(43.26)
28Eric Fredgren2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:54.58+39.36
50m: 39.13100m: 1:24.52(45.39)150m: 2:11.01(46.49)200m: 2:54.58(43.57)
29Jonas Bjerklund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.542:55.91+40.69
50m: 39.43100m: 1:25.14(45.71)150m: 2:12.65(47.51)200m: 2:55.91(43.26)
30Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:56.35+41.13
50m: 39.76100m: 1:26.76(47.00)150m: 2:13.32(46.56)200m: 2:56.35(43.03)
31Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.622:57.93+42.71
50m: 37.66100m: 1:24.56(46.90)150m: 2:13.94(49.38)200m: 2:57.93(43.99)
32Albin Österlindh2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.572:58.70+43.48
50m: 38.28100m: 1:23.66(45.38)150m: 2:11.58(47.92)200m: 2:58.70(47.12)
33Bosse Lövbrand2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.772:59.60+44.38
50m: 39.46100m: 1:26.01(46.55)150m: 2:14.45(48.44)200m: 2:59.60(45.15)
34Vilgot Larsson2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:08.28+53.06
50m: 40.51100m: 1:27.79(47.28)150m: 2:18.29(50.50)200m: 3:08.28(49.99)
35Gustav Möller2009Simklubben S02+0.803:12.35+57.13
50m: 41.41100m: 1:31.04(49.63)150m: 2:24.38(53.34)200m: 3:12.35(47.97)
36Anton Mattsson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap3:14.52+59.30
50m: 43.51100m: 1:32.69(49.18)150m: 2:23.59(50.90)200m: 3:14.52(50.93)
37Daniel Zarghami2009Simklubben S02+0.633:16.49+1:01.27
50m: 39.86100m: 1:28.20(48.34)150m: 2:22.99(54.79)200m: 3:16.49(53.50)
38Alexander Neuman2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:16.94+1:01.72
50m: 41.37100m: 1:32.31(50.94)150m: 2:25.34(53.03)200m: 3:16.94(51.60)
39Vidar Saarenpää2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.1003:25.30+1:10.08
50m: 40.89100m: 1:31.54(50.65)150m: 2:28.79(57.25)200m: 3:25.30(56.51)
40simon Klintelius2009Simklubben S023:28.89+1:13.67
50m: 45.64100m: 1:38.02(52.38)150m: 2:32.97(54.95)200m: 3:28.89(55.92)
41Leonard Linderholm2009Simklubben S023:29.45+1:14.23
50m: 45.68100m: 1:38.13(52.45)150m: 2:34.44(56.31)200m: 3:29.45(55.01)
42Exisio Backéus2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:33.65+1:18.43
50m: 46.57100m: 1:41.39(54.82)150m: 2:39.09(57.70)200m: 3:33.65(54.56)
43Ulrik Olsson2009Simklubben S023:35.65+1:20.43
50m: 46.90100m: 1:41.88(54.98)150m: 2:40.87(58.99)200m: 3:35.65(54.78)
44Benjamin Jonsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg4:04.48+1:49.26
50m: 51.05100m: 1:53.94(1:02.89)150m: 3:01.29(1:07.35)200m: 4:04.48(1:03.19)
-Oliver Axelsson2009Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
Gren 4, 200m Frisim Herrar 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Oliver Behre2011Kungälvs Simsällskap2:55.90
50m: 37.39100m: 1:23.57(46.18)150m: 2:11.28(47.71)200m: 2:55.90(44.62)
Anton Bilic2012Trollhättans Simsällskap3:19.25
50m: 44.50100m: 1:37.24(52.74)150m: 2:31.11(53.87)200m: 3:19.25(48.14)
Filip Bober2011Göteborg Sim3:00.68
50m: 39.57100m: 1:27.51(47.94)150m: 2:15.60(48.09)200m: 3:00.68(45.08)
Sandor Brink2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.592:48.00
50m: 37.26100m: 1:20.88(43.62)150m: 2:05.97(45.09)200m: 2:48.00(42.03)
Hugo Chauhan2010Göteborg Sim3:02.78
50m: 39.16100m: 1:26.20(47.04)150m: 2:16.38(50.18)200m: 3:02.78(46.40)
Viktor Erlandsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap3:07.29
50m: 40.15100m: 1:28.84(48.69)150m: 2:18.67(49.83)200m: 3:07.29(48.62)
Filip Granlund2010S 77 Stenungsund2:58.35
50m: 39.21100m: 1:26.64(47.43)150m: 2:12.59(45.95)200m: 2:58.35(45.76)
Leo Hoang2010Simklubben S023:22.09
50m: 42.39100m: 1:34.51(52.12)150m: 2:28.76(54.25)200m: 3:22.09(53.33)
Emil Holmström2010Kungälvs Simsällskap2:44.97
50m: 36.22100m: 1:19.14(42.92)150m: 2:03.06(43.92)200m: 2:44.97(41.91)
Wilson Hult2011Kungälvs Simsällskap2:42.62
50m: 35.75100m: 1:17.38(41.63)150m: 2:01.73(44.35)200m: 2:42.62(40.89)
Valdemar Häger-Olsson2012Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:24.40
50m: 45.59100m: 1:37.99(52.40)150m: 2:33.29(55.30)200m: 3:24.40(51.11)
Karl Johansson2011Simklubben S02+0.533:18.23
50m: 43.84100m: 1:36.06(52.22)150m: 2:28.60(52.54)200m: 3:18.23(49.63)
Samuel Kapitanov2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.412:34.84
50m: 34.58100m: 1:14.74(40.16)150m: 1:55.86(41.12)200m: 2:34.84(38.98)
Anton Karlsson2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:34.08
50m: 46.81100m: 1:44.18(57.37)150m: 2:44.24(1:00.06)200m: 3:34.08(49.84)
Emil Klintler2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.763:27.99
50m: 42.94100m: 1:35.90(52.96)150m: 2:33.09(57.19)200m: 3:27.99(54.90)
Elias Kobel2010Kungälvs Simsällskap2:51.65
50m: 37.71100m: 1:22.28(44.57)150m: 2:08.45(46.17)200m: 2:51.65(43.20)
Elias Magnusson2010Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Philip Nilsson2011Simklubben S02+0.863:48.65
50m: 47.31100m: 1:46.47(59.16)150m: 2:48.63(1:02.16)200m: 3:48.65(1:00.02)
Gren 5, 50m Frisim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Frida Rångeby2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6428.65
2Alva Back2002S 77 Stenungsund+0.5928.69+0.04
3Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7032.07+3.42
4Ingrid Toresäter2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7432.08+3.43
5Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.5732.16+3.51
6Elsa Olofsson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap32.30+3.65
7Maria Balslev2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.8232.75+4.10
8Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.07+4.42
9Emilia Simonsson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7433.93+5.28
10Sarah Nilsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7934.08+5.43
11Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap34.23+5.58
12Clara Uddheim2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.41+5.76
Gren 5, 50m Frisim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.6929.47
2Livia Ek2007Göteborg Sim+0.7429.49+0.02
3Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7929.81+0.34
4Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6030.30+0.83
5Ava Abbasi2006Göteborg Sim+0.5230.59+1.12
6Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02+0.6530.78+1.31
7Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6830.79+1.32
8Stina Röhss2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.5630.90+1.43
9Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6530.97+1.50
10Malin Östblom2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6131.12+1.65
11Alva Dittmer2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim31.14+1.67
12Ella Pettersson2007Simklubben S0231.18+1.71
13Karin Palming2007Göteborg Sim+0.5931.38+1.91
14Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.6431.65+2.18
15Ingrid Josefson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7831.78+2.31
16Sofia Isberg2006Göteborg Sim+0.7031.84+2.37
17Tyra Fredlund2007Göteborg Sim+0.6831.85+2.38
18Sofia Tikotska2007Göteborg Sim32.02+2.55
19Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads Simförening32.08+2.61
20Hanna Carlsson2006Trollhättans Simsällskap32.22+2.75
21Livia Kaipiainen2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.3132.35+2.88
22Ida Jacobsson2007Simklubben S0232.36+2.89
23Natalie Dahlberg2006Simklubben S02+0.6232.63+3.16
24Linnéa Ottosson2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.68+3.21
25Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.7032.70+3.23
26Filippa Sundqvist2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5032.96+3.49
27Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6333.16+3.69
28Ebba Carlström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7433.28+3.81
29Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S0233.34+3.87
30Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans Simsällskap33.40+3.93
31Alice Killius2007Simklubben S02+0.7133.54+4.07
32Engla Back2007S 77 Stenungsund33.63+4.16
33Beatrice Stefanescu2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.01+4.54
34Frida Blom2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.5434.26+4.79
35Freja Kinnander2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.36+4.89
36Julia Olsson2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.3834.50+5.03
37Alma Göransson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6434.74+5.27
38Diba Mobini2006Göteborg Sim+0.5334.85+5.38
39Mira Groeger2007Göteborg Sim+0.6636.25+6.78
40Alice Carlqvist2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.8939.25+9.78
41Linn Blomberg2006Trollhättans Simsällskap40.37+10.90
42Leia Hoang2007Simklubben S0240.70+11.23
43Isabell Oswaldsson2007Simklubben Vänersborg+0.8844.02+14.55
44Tea Lindhé2007Simklubben Vänersborg+0.6344.05+14.58
-Elsa Sverlander2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 5, 50m Frisim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans Simsällskap30.14
2Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.96+0.82
3Amanda Grönlund2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.8231.05+0.91
4Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs Simsällskap31.18+1.04
5Ingrid Öhman2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim31.37+1.23
6Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7131.44+1.30
7Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6231.53+1.39
8Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.8031.57+1.43
9Clara Hansson2009Simklubben Elfsborg31.74+1.60
10Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim31.78+1.64
11Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.4531.80+1.66
12Liv Blomdahl2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6932.10+1.96
13Mimmi Falk2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.7532.13+1.99
14Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6932.20+2.06
15Amanda Lindstrand2008Trollhättans Simsällskap32.30+2.16
16Kerstin Saalman2008Göteborg Sim32.32+2.18
17Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg Sim+0.4632.47+2.33
18Frida Nielsen2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6232.48+2.34
=19Tilda Sahlsten2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim32.87+2.73
=19Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.87+2.73
20Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8132.92+2.78
21Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.4833.12+2.98
22Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg Sim+0.6333.16+3.02
23Lilian Werner2008Simklubben S0233.43+3.29
24Ffion Rhys2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.7133.58+3.44
25Anna-Maria Al Khoury2008Simklubben S0233.65+3.51
26Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7333.77+3.63
27Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs Simsällskap33.80+3.66
28Mollie Berglund2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.98+3.84
29Linnea Edström2008Simklubben Vänersborg33.99+3.85
30Maja Movitz2008Trollhättans Simsällskap34.16+4.02
31Julia Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim+0.5834.22+4.08
32Sofia Olsson2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.7134.28+4.14
33Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.5834.31+4.17
34Marta Jolkin2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7534.39+4.25
35Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.70+4.56
36Nora Larsen Valkama2009Simklubben Elfsborg34.79+4.65
37Kara Brorson2009Simklubben S0234.81+4.67
38Elly Härdig Gunnarsson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim34.91+4.77
39Victoria Drew2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.6434.96+4.82
40Annie Alsterstad2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.06+4.92
41Gabriella Jonsson2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5135.29+5.15
42Emilia Skybro Wilhelmsson2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.6635.56+5.42
43Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap35.60+5.46
44Meja Eriksson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim35.94+5.80
45Julia Skogsberg2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.96+5.82
46Rut Sund2008Lysekils Simsällskap36.03+5.89
47Anna Hall2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8736.25+6.11
48Alice Hultén2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.9936.42+6.28
49Ingrid Högblom2008Simklubben S0236.43+6.29
50Imra Axelsson2009Simklubben S02+0.7236.49+6.35
51Minnda Stude2008Kungälvs Simsällskap36.57+6.43
52Meja Westerlund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7236.71+6.57
53Tea Lindberg2008Simklubben Vänersborg36.77+6.63
54Molly Bodin2008Göteborg Sim+0.7236.93+6.79
55Gemma Lundh2009Göteborg Sim+0.7537.08+6.94
=56Lea Westerberg2009Göteborg Sim+0.6037.14+7.00
=56Sanna Bodeklint2008Simklubben Elfsborg37.14+7.00
57Ebba Andersson Hjelm2009S 77 Stenungsund37.78+7.64
58Jessica Doering2009Lysekils Simsällskap38.29+8.15
59Alva Nordberg-Karlden2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim38.43+8.29
60Hedvig Granéli-Wedel2008Simklubben S02+0.9138.97+8.83
61Izabella Andersson2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8639.17+9.03
62Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.87+9.73
63Tindra Sundbäck2008Kungälvs Simsällskap41.75+11.61
64Tanya Salahuddin2009Göteborg Sim41.90+11.76
65Siri Dahlin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.69+12.55
66Lova Arlfelt2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.06+12.92
67Elmira Amini2009Simklubben S0243.20+13.06
68Alice Eriksson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap44.73+14.59
-Ronja Davidsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
Gren 5, 50m Frisim Damer 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Elisabeth Anderson Brown2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7134.15
Elly Andersson2011Grums Simsällskap36.35
Ebba Arrhén2010Göteborg Sim36.47
Elin Asserståhl2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.52
Hatice Atac2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7338.11
Molly Bengtsson2010Föreningen Varbergs Sim34.00
Mira Bensryd2010S 77 Stenungsund37.30
Frida Berling2012Göteborg Sim42.50
Isabelle Bjärmark2012Simklubben S0251.25
Freija Carlsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7134.98
Klara Dalqvist2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7237.60
Märta Daneberg2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.8336.53
Sigrid Danielsen2011Trollhättans Simsällskap1:06.05
Astrid Edvall2010Göteborg Sim40.17
Iris Eidmar2010Simklubben S02+0.6233.26
Ingrid Eliasson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6233.56
Nea Emanuelsson2011Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Jonna Engstrand2011Simklubben Elfsborg37.37
Ylva-Li Engström2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim37.81
Tilda Engström Berg2011Trollhättans Simsällskap49.72
Tilda Flyckt2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.4532.36
Julia Grönlund2011Simklubben Vänersborg54.45
Lava Hagström2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim36.59
Tuva-Li Hammar2010Trollhättans Simsällskap35.44
Tilde Hellström2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.6836.38
Elisabeth Henly2011Simklubben Elfsborg41.56
Olivia Holm2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7937.53
Celia Höglund2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.08
Ida Ingvarsson2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.5831.04
Julia Jensen2010Göteborg Sim39.22
Leia Johansson2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.7231.06
Mollie Johansson2012Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.7350.10
Josephine Karlsson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim35.91
Emilie Keen2012Göteborg Sim+0.5745.11
Filippa Larsson2010Föreningen Varbergs SimDNS
Lilia Laru2010Göteborg Sim34.10
Wilma Lind2012Trollhättans Simsällskap57.85
Emily Lindstrand-Ribberström2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7440.49
Liv Lorén2012Simklubben Elfsborg40.31
Molly Magnusson2010Simklubben Elfsborg47.63
Leena Mainardis2010S 77 Stenungsund33.63
Molly Markusson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap35.12
Moa Möller2012Simklubben S0246.91
Alva Nilsson2012Simklubben Elfsborg42.45
Penny Norrlander2010Simklubben Elfsborg34.13
Iris Nylander2011Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
Noelle Nyman2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6037.70
Filippa Nyström2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.45
Aoife O`Connell2010Göteborg Sim39.66
Isis Olin2010S 77 Stenungsund34.88
Tuva Paulin2010Simklubben S02+0.7140.57
Edith Pettersson2012Simklubben S0242.53
Olivia Reismer2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.80
Hilla Rosén2012Trollhättans Simsällskap58.33
Julia Rosman2010Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
Lilly Rydin2010Simklubben Elfsborg41.75
Tyra Samefors2010Simklubben S0247.70
Amanda Sandqvist2012Simklubben VänersborgDNS
Yrla sannehed2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim39.77
Tuva Sjöberg2012Trollhättans Simsällskap58.69
Tuva Skoglind2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6533.13
Nova Stenström2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim40.81
Iris Sternryd2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.5434.82
Isabelle Stugufors Augustsson2010Kungälvs Simsällskap50.02
Sarah Sume2011Simklubben Vänersborg1:04.06
Irma Thång2010Trollhättans Simsällskap39.53
Hedvig Töpel2010Göteborg SimDNS
Livia Vasiliagou Petersen2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5647.92
Meja Werner2010Simklubben S0241.67
Julia Wertheim2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.92
Sara Wickberg2011Simklubben S0235.51
Regina Zana2010Trollhättans Simsällskap31.45
Cornelia Zander2010Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
Gren 6, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Petter Lundberg2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6629.46
2Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.8431.16+1.70
3Sixten Bohlin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7531.18+1.72
4Wille Damber2005Göteborg Sim+0.8132.97+3.51
-Eddie Dahlström2004Föreningen Uddevalla SimDNS
-Tommy Lundberg2005Simklubben VänersborgDNS
Gren 6, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Emrik Hammar2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6429.64
2Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8129.78+0.14
3Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S02+0.7630.31+0.67
4Max Andersson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6830.56+0.92
5Josef Holmén2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.7130.75+1.11
6Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.7130.80+1.16
7Robin Razaghi2007Göteborg Sim+0.2631.45+1.81
8Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim32.17+2.53
9Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim33.13+3.49
10Lukas Engström2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6133.57+3.93
11Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg Sim+0.5933.72+4.08
12Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.8734.26+4.62
13Albert Karlsson2007Simklubben S02+0.6135.97+6.33
14Luksa Krstulovic2007Göteborg Sim+0.9536.87+7.23
15Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.8237.95+8.31
16Victor Lidman2007Göteborg Sim38.37+8.73
17Christian Kovacs2006Simklubben Vänersborg+0.7338.39+8.75
18Leon Carlsson2006Strömstads Simförening+0.9239.81+10.17
19Ludvig Kulin2007Göteborg Sim+0.9441.31+11.67
20Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans Simsällskap47.30+17.66
-Erik Göransson Emgård2007Göteborg SimDSQ
-Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Gren 6, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs Simsällskap31.16
2Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg Sim+0.7032.21+1.05
3Viktor Alfredsson2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.7832.74+1.58
4Oscar Sabo2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7832.93+1.77
5Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6233.17+2.01
6Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg Sim+0.7534.28+3.12
7Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.8934.32+3.16
8Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg Sim+0.6534.41+3.25
9Adam Ellison2008Simklubben S02+0.5434.96+3.80
10Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6735.40+4.24
11Linus Framme2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.6935.97+4.81
12Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.18+5.02
13Nils Olsson2009Göteborg Sim+0.6836.19+5.03
14Isak Henley2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7736.37+5.21
15Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.64+5.48
16Bosse Lövbrand2008Trollhättans Simsällskap36.73+5.57
17Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben Elfsborg37.34+6.18
18Noel Brånlid2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.7837.96+6.80
19Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.8138.25+7.09
20Alfred Dalung2008Trollhättans Simsällskap38.35+7.19
21Luka Bulatovic2008Simklubben S0238.70+7.54
22Albin Wiik2008Simklubben S0238.81+7.65
23Hugo Bergelin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6739.30+8.14
24Tim Damber2008Göteborg Sim+0.8739.38+8.22
25Albin Österlindh2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5840.08+8.92
26Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben Elfsborg41.26+10.10
27Oliver Axelsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg41.68+10.52
28Daniel Zarghami2009Simklubben S02+0.8641.71+10.55
29Elliot Back2009S 77 Stenungsund44.81+13.65
30Jonas Bjerklund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.5845.64+14.48
31Vidar Hildefors2008Trollhättans Simsällskap46.63+15.47
32Gustav Möller2009Simklubben S02+0.6047.26+16.10
33Sixten Hammenfors Ögärd2009Simklubben S0247.47+16.31
34Vilgot Larsson2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8747.89+16.73
35Olle Jacobsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.65+17.49
36Benedikt Danielsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.05+17.89
37Exisio Backéus2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.49+19.33
38Alexander Neuman2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8250.69+19.53
39simon Klintelius2009Simklubben S0250.72+19.56
40Benjamin Hellberg2009Göteborg Sim55.87+24.71
41Anton Mattsson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap59.09+27.93
42Leonard Linderholm2009Simklubben S02+0.7159.12+27.96
-Eric Fredgren2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.79DSQ
-Vidar Saarenpää2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.84DSQ
-Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.62DSQ
-Ulrik Olsson2009Simklubben S02DSQ
-Olof Nihlén2008Simklubben S02DNS
Gren 6, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Emil Alfredsson2010Simklubben Vänersborg40.36
Filip Andersson2010Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
Oliver Behre2011Kungälvs Simsällskap43.58
Anton Bilic2012Trollhättans Simsällskap53.43
Filip Bober2011Göteborg Sim51.95
Sandor Brink2010S 77 Stenungsund43.66
Hugo Chauhan2010Göteborg Sim44.04
Noah Engerberg2011S 77 Stenungsund45.72
Alfred Eriksson2011Simklubben S0250.65
Viktor Erlandsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap45.02
Jon Ingvar Eyrhorsson2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6843.70
Filip Granlund2010S 77 Stenungsund42.98
Emil Holmström2010Kungälvs Simsällskap34.57
Wilson Hult2011Kungälvs Simsällskap36.85
Karl Johansson2011Simklubben S02+0.5346.71
Samuel Kapitanov2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.4834.53
Anton Karlsson2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.35
Emil Klintler2010Trollhättans Simsällskap47.29
Elias Kobel2010Kungälvs Simsällskap39.12
Elias Magnusson2010Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Luke Morlok Baeckström2010Kungälvs Simsällskap41.56
Philip Nilsson2011Simklubben S02DNS
Karl-Evert Pernheden2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5550.38
William Walther2010Simklubben VänersborgDNS
Valdemar Wichmann2011Göteborg Sim43.64
Theodor Wickström2011Simklubben Elfsborg42.22
Gren 7, 400m Medley Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.775:43.70
50m: 36.52100m: 1:19.72(43.20)150m: 2:03.72(44.00)200m: 2:47.94(44.22)
250m: 3:36.59(48.65)300m: 4:25.32(48.73)350m: 5:04.90(39.58)400m: 5:43.70(38.80)
2Alice Olsson2006S 77 Stenungsund5:51.90+8.20
50m: 36.46100m: 1:18.89(42.43)150m: 2:03.67(44.78)200m: 2:47.87(44.20)
250m: 3:39.43(51.56)300m: 4:30.52(51.09)350m: 5:12.19(41.67)400m: 5:51.90(39.71)
3Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.785:54.47+10.77
50m: 37.26100m: 1:23.32(46.06)150m: 2:10.94(47.62)200m: 2:57.75(46.81)
250m: 3:47.73(49.98)300m: 4:37.72(49.99)350m: 5:17.85(40.13)400m: 5:54.47(36.62)
4Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs Simsällskap6:00.67+16.97
50m: 38.56100m: 1:27.39(48.83)150m: 2:13.14(45.75)200m: 2:58.56(45.42)
250m: 3:50.30(51.74)300m: 4:41.03(50.73)350m: 5:22.15(41.12)400m: 6:00.67(38.52)
-Beatrice Stefanescu2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 7, 400m Medley Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg Sim+0.635:49.60
50m: 37.60100m: 1:25.51(47.91)150m: 2:08.86(43.35)200m: 2:51.20(42.34)
250m: 3:43.43(52.23)300m: 4:34.73(51.30)350m: 5:13.04(38.31)400m: 5:49.60(36.56)
2Fanny Falk2008S 77 Stenungsund5:56.42+6.82
50m: 36.67100m: 1:19.72(43.05)150m: 2:08.93(49.21)200m: 2:57.69(48.76)
250m: 3:45.90(48.21)300m: 4:34.23(48.33)350m: 5:15.96(41.73)400m: 5:56.42(40.46)
3Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.736:04.73+15.13
50m: 38.56100m: 1:27.68(49.12)150m: 2:12.51(44.83)200m: 2:56.46(43.95)
250m: 3:49.03(52.57)300m: 4:41.79(52.76)350m: 5:24.78(42.99)400m: 6:04.73(39.95)
4Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap6:22.44+32.84
50m: 38.99100m: 1:26.99(48.00)150m: 2:16.77(49.78)200m: 3:07.14(50.37)
250m: 4:02.13(54.99)300m: 4:58.34(56.21)350m: 5:41.99(43.65)400m: 6:22.44(40.45)
5Sophie Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim6:26.05+36.45
50m: 40.26100m: 1:30.50(50.24)150m: 2:21.11(50.61)200m: 3:08.91(47.80)
250m: 4:02.49(53.58)300m: 4:56.67(54.18)350m: 5:41.98(45.31)400m: 6:26.05(44.07)
6Julie Capkova2008Göteborg Sim+0.696:29.31+39.71
50m: 40.48100m: 1:28.95(48.47)150m: 2:19.76(50.81)200m: 3:08.14(48.38)
250m: 4:07.63(59.49)300m: 5:07.30(59.67)350m: 5:49.66(42.36)400m: 6:29.31(39.65)
7Clara Hansson2009Simklubben Elfsborg6:41.51+51.91
50m: 43.10100m: 1:34.35(51.25)150m: 2:26.27(51.92)200m: 3:17.76(51.49)
250m: 4:15.57(57.81)300m: 5:13.15(57.58)350m: 5:58.44(45.29)400m: 6:41.51(43.07)
8Jessica Doering2009Lysekils Simsällskap7:37.08+1:47.48
50m: 44.58100m: 1:43.76(59.18)150m: 2:43.95(1:00.19)200m: 3:44.16(1:00.21)
250m: 4:49.45(1:05.29)300m: 5:56.26(1:06.81)350m: 6:49.33(53.07)400m: 7:37.08(47.75)
-Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
Gren 8, 200m Bröstsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Willgot Malmström2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.802:51.75
50m: 38.91100m: 1:23.08(44.17)150m: 2:07.75(44.67)200m: 2:51.75(44.00)
2Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.652:54.65+2.90
50m: 39.69100m: 1:24.91(45.22)150m: 2:09.92(45.01)200m: 2:54.65(44.73)
3Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg3:22.27+30.52
50m: 44.56100m: 1:36.26(51.70)150m: 2:29.20(52.94)200m: 3:22.27(53.07)
Gren 8, 200m Bröstsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S02+0.662:52.69
50m: 38.85100m: 1:22.91(44.06)150m: 2:07.90(44.99)200m: 2:52.69(44.79)
2Jakub Bober2007Göteborg Sim+0.482:54.84+2.15
50m: 39.53100m: 1:24.09(44.56)150m: 2:09.42(45.33)200m: 2:54.84(45.42)
3Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S02+0.763:00.48+7.79
50m: 40.03100m: 1:26.94(46.91)150m: 2:13.76(46.82)200m: 3:00.48(46.72)
4Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.843:04.33+11.64
50m: 41.73100m: 1:29.06(47.33)150m: 2:17.73(48.67)200m: 3:04.33(46.60)
5Victor Lidman2007Göteborg Sim+0.733:16.83+24.14
50m: 43.72100m: 1:33.13(49.41)150m: 2:25.45(52.32)200m: 3:16.83(51.38)
6Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans Simsällskap3:20.76+28.07
50m: 44.31100m: 1:36.57(52.26)150m: 2:29.66(53.09)200m: 3:20.76(51.10)
Gren 8, 200m Bröstsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hans Feng2008Göteborg Sim+0.722:46.59
50m: 38.31100m: 1:21.25(42.94)150m: 2:03.69(42.44)200m: 2:46.59(42.90)
2Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg Sim3:01.35+14.76
50m: 40.42100m: 1:26.76(46.34)150m: 2:14.04(47.28)200m: 3:01.35(47.31)
3Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.703:02.04+15.45
50m: 40.77100m: 1:27.44(46.67)150m: 2:14.89(47.45)200m: 3:02.04(47.15)
4Albin Wassberg2008S 77 Stenungsund3:03.96+17.37
50m: 40.26100m: 1:27.75(47.49)150m: 2:15.75(48.00)200m: 3:03.96(48.21)
5Luka Bulatovic2008Simklubben S02+0.753:07.99+21.40
50m: 42.20100m: 1:30.04(47.84)150m: 2:20.16(50.12)200m: 3:07.99(47.83)
6Aston Perry2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.383:10.26+23.67
50m: 42.07100m: 1:30.35(48.28)150m: 2:20.27(49.92)200m: 3:10.26(49.99)
7Tim Damber2008Göteborg Sim3:21.89+35.30
50m: 42.13100m: 1:33.03(50.90)150m: 2:26.84(53.81)200m: 3:21.89(55.05)
8Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.643:23.20+36.61
50m: 45.63100m: 1:37.62(51.99)150m: 2:30.76(53.14)200m: 3:23.20(52.44)
9Noel Brånlid2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.783:24.00+37.41
50m: 44.39100m: 1:36.03(51.64)150m: 2:30.07(54.04)200m: 3:24.00(53.93)
10Bosse Lövbrand2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.743:33.02+46.43
50m: 46.93100m: 1:40.85(53.92)150m: 2:37.42(56.57)200m: 3:33.02(55.60)
11Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben Elfsborg3:35.95+49.36
50m: 49.29100m: 1:45.76(56.47)150m: 2:43.58(57.82)200m: 3:35.95(52.37)
12Albin Österlindh2008Simklubben Elfsborg3:36.75+50.16
50m: 49.82100m: 1:44.25(54.43)150m: 2:39.53(55.28)200m: 3:36.75(57.22)
13Olle Jacobsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.773:40.60+54.01
50m: 46.73100m: 1:42.97(56.24)150m: 2:41.54(58.57)200m: 3:40.60(59.06)
14Vilgot Larsson2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.913:49.43+1:02.84
50m: 49.50100m: 1:47.66(58.16)150m: 2:47.67(1:00.01)200m: 3:49.43(1:01.76)
15Benedikt Danielsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:51.83+1:05.24
50m: 51.56100m: 1:51.06(59.50)150m: 2:52.18(1:01.12)200m: 3:51.83(59.65)
16Benjamin Jonsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg4:34.66+1:48.07
50m: 1:02.56100m: 2:12.54(1:09.98)150m: 3:23.30(1:10.76)200m: 4:34.66(1:11.36)
-Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.63DSQ
-Manfred Asplund2009Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
Gren 8, 200m Bröstsim Herrar 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Filip Andersson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.543:26.94
50m: 48.29100m: 1:41.88(53.59)150m: 2:35.20(53.32)200m: 3:26.94(51.74)
Jon Ingvar Eyrhorsson2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:50.80
50m: 53.16100m: 1:51.25(58.09)150m: 2:51.57(1:00.32)200m: 3:50.80(59.23)
Leo Hoang2010Simklubben S023:40.68
50m: 48.33100m: 1:42.94(54.61)150m: 2:41.01(58.07)200m: 3:40.68(59.67)
Samuel Kapitanov2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.463:12.27
50m: 43.11100m: 1:32.56(49.45)150m: 2:23.34(50.78)200m: 3:12.27(48.93)
Luke Morlok Baeckström2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.493:23.74
50m: 44.27100m: 1:37.40(53.13)150m: 2:30.96(53.56)200m: 3:23.74(52.78)
Gren 11, 100m Frisim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Frida Rångeby2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.621:03.32
50m: 29.98100m: 1:03.32(33.34)
2Ingrid Toresäter2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:10.23+6.91
50m: 33.90100m: 1:10.23(36.33)
3Elsa Olofsson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.761:10.59+7.27
50m: 32.48100m: 1:10.59(38.11)
4Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.741:11.80+8.48
50m: 33.51100m: 1:11.80(38.29)
5Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.541:13.37+10.05
50m: 34.60100m: 1:13.37(38.77)
6Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.601:15.12+11.80
50m: 35.46100m: 1:15.12(39.66)
7Sarah Nilsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg+0.671:15.41+12.09
50m: 34.69100m: 1:15.41(40.72)
8Emilia Simonsson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.791:18.43+15.11
50m: 36.02100m: 1:18.43(42.41)
9Clara Uddheim2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.761:19.78+16.46
50m: 37.92100m: 1:19.78(41.86)
Gren 11, 100m Frisim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.871:03.78
50m: 30.68100m: 1:03.78(33.10)
2Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.681:04.45+0.67
50m: 30.89100m: 1:04.45(33.56)
3Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:06.94+3.16
50m: 32.60100m: 1:06.94(34.34)
4Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.691:06.97+3.19
50m: 31.81100m: 1:06.97(35.16)
5Malin Östblom2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.731:07.81+4.03
50m: 32.85100m: 1:07.81(34.96)
6Livia Ek2007Göteborg Sim+0.721:08.17+4.39
50m: 33.06100m: 1:08.17(35.11)
7Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S021:08.22+4.44
50m: 32.34100m: 1:08.22(35.88)
8Karin Palming2007Göteborg Sim+0.621:08.42+4.64
50m: 32.52100m: 1:08.42(35.90)
9Ava Abbasi2006Göteborg Sim+0.611:08.63+4.85
50m: 33.19100m: 1:08.63(35.44)
10Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads Simförening+0.701:08.69+4.91
50m: 33.41100m: 1:08.69(35.28)
11Stina Röhss2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.621:08.79+5.01
50m: 33.17100m: 1:08.79(35.62)
12Ella Pettersson2007Simklubben S021:09.50+5.72
50m: 32.96100m: 1:09.50(36.54)
13Alva Dittmer2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.681:09.68+5.90
50m: 32.53100m: 1:09.68(37.15)
14Sofia Tikotska2007Göteborg Sim+0.521:09.74+5.96
50m: 33.23100m: 1:09.74(36.51)
15Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.711:09.99+6.21
50m: 33.45100m: 1:09.99(36.54)
16Livia Kaipiainen2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:10.03+6.25
50m: 33.55100m: 1:10.03(36.48)
17Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 Stenungsund1:10.99+7.21
50m: 34.01100m: 1:10.99(36.98)
18Hanna Carlsson2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.681:11.30+7.52
50m: 33.67100m: 1:11.30(37.63)
19Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.611:11.57+7.79
50m: 34.24100m: 1:11.57(37.33)
20Linnéa Ottosson2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.711:11.97+8.19
50m: 34.02100m: 1:11.97(37.95)
21Tyra Fredlund2007Göteborg Sim1:12.05+8.27
50m: 34.56100m: 1:12.05(37.49)
22Engla Back2007S 77 Stenungsund1:12.47+8.69
50m: 34.21100m: 1:12.47(38.26)
23Ida Jacobsson2007Simklubben S021:12.56+8.78
50m: 35.40100m: 1:12.56(37.16)
24Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs Simsällskap1:12.75+8.97
50m: 34.47100m: 1:12.75(38.28)
25Beatrice Stefanescu2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.661:13.07+9.29
50m: 35.38100m: 1:13.07(37.69)
26Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans Simsällskap1:13.43+9.65
50m: 35.19100m: 1:13.43(38.24)
27Ebba Carlström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:14.40+10.62
50m: 35.14100m: 1:14.40(39.26)
28Filippa Sundqvist2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.561:15.38+11.60
50m: 35.69100m: 1:15.38(39.69)
29Julia Olsson2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.771:16.45+12.67
50m: 36.07100m: 1:16.45(40.38)
30Anna Ström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.761:19.42+15.64
50m: 36.66100m: 1:19.42(42.76)
31Alma Göransson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.651:20.11+16.33
50m: 37.74100m: 1:20.11(42.37)
32Diba Mobini2006Göteborg Sim1:21.64+17.86
50m: 37.95100m: 1:21.64(43.69)
33Mira Groeger2007Göteborg Sim+0.681:26.28+22.50
50m: 40.51100m: 1:26.28(45.77)
34Alice Carlqvist2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.921:29.28+25.50
50m: 41.04100m: 1:29.28(48.24)
35Linn Blomberg2006Trollhättans Simsällskap1:31.61+27.83
50m: 42.79100m: 1:31.61(48.82)
36Leia Hoang2007Simklubben S021:33.98+30.20
50m: 43.62100m: 1:33.98(50.36)
37Isabell Oswaldsson2007Simklubben Vänersborg+0.921:50.27+46.49
50m: 51.33100m: 1:50.27(58.94)
Gren 11, 100m Frisim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans Simsällskap1:05.12
50m: 31.40100m: 1:05.12(33.72)
2Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg Sim+0.521:05.15+0.03
50m: 31.63100m: 1:05.15(33.52)
3Julie Capkova2008Göteborg Sim+0.561:07.78+2.66
50m: 32.58100m: 1:07.78(35.20)
4Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:08.34+3.22
50m: 33.29100m: 1:08.34(35.05)
5Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs Simsällskap1:09.37+4.25
50m: 33.51100m: 1:09.37(35.86)
6Amanda Grönlund2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.841:09.52+4.40
50m: 32.66100m: 1:09.52(36.86)
7Mimmi Falk2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.681:09.73+4.61
50m: 33.65100m: 1:09.73(36.08)
8Clara Hansson2009Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.87+4.75
50m: 33.46100m: 1:09.87(36.41)
9Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.611:09.90+4.78
50m: 32.36100m: 1:09.90(37.54)
10Kerstin Saalman2008Göteborg Sim+0.561:10.24+5.12
50m: 33.75100m: 1:10.24(36.49)
11Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.541:10.54+5.42
50m: 33.50100m: 1:10.54(37.04)
12Frida Nielsen2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:10.71+5.59
50m: 33.94100m: 1:10.71(36.77)
13Ingrid Öhman2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:11.05+5.93
50m: 34.10100m: 1:11.05(36.95)
14Tilda Sahlsten2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.581:11.22+6.10
50m: 34.28100m: 1:11.22(36.94)
=15Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.26+6.14
50m: 32.93100m: 1:11.26(38.33)
=15Amanda Lindstrand2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.851:11.26+6.14
50m: 33.39100m: 1:11.26(37.87)
16Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.801:11.28+6.16
50m: 34.23100m: 1:11.28(37.05)
17Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.10+6.98
50m: 35.06100m: 1:12.10(37.04)
18Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg Sim1:12.54+7.42
50m: 34.54100m: 1:12.54(38.00)
19Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.641:13.27+8.15
50m: 34.51100m: 1:13.27(38.76)
20Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:13.33+8.21
50m: 34.37100m: 1:13.33(38.96)
21Mollie Berglund2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.56+8.44
50m: 36.26100m: 1:13.56(37.30)
22Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg Sim+0.671:13.89+8.77
50m: 34.57100m: 1:13.89(39.32)
23Nathalie Ceveryd2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.631:14.05+8.93
50m: 35.46100m: 1:14.05(38.59)
24Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.731:14.22+9.10
50m: 34.87100m: 1:14.22(39.35)
25Lilian Werner2008Simklubben S021:14.33+9.21
50m: 36.03100m: 1:14.33(38.30)
26Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.831:15.01+9.89
50m: 36.00100m: 1:15.01(39.01)
27Ffion Rhys2009S 77 Stenungsund1:15.47+10.35
50m: 36.06100m: 1:15.47(39.41)
28Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.591:15.66+10.54
50m: 35.55100m: 1:15.66(40.11)
29Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.761:16.06+10.94
50m: 35.59100m: 1:16.06(40.47)
30Sofia Olsson2009S 77 Stenungsund1:16.69+11.57
50m: 36.35100m: 1:16.69(40.34)
31Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.751:16.77+11.65
50m: 35.35100m: 1:16.77(41.42)
32Liv Blomdahl2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.711:16.82+11.70
50m: 36.15100m: 1:16.82(40.67)
33Annie Alsterstad2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.86+11.74
50m: 37.24100m: 1:16.86(39.62)
34Julia Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim+0.711:17.85+12.73
50m: 35.42100m: 1:17.85(42.43)
35Minnda Stude2008Kungälvs Simsällskap1:17.88+12.76
50m: 37.14100m: 1:17.88(40.74)
36Victoria Drew2008Simklubben Vänersborg1:17.96+12.84
50m: 37.20100m: 1:17.96(40.76)
37Elly Härdig Gunnarsson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:18.06+12.94
50m: 38.02100m: 1:18.06(40.04)
38Linnea Edström2008Simklubben Vänersborg1:18.09+12.97
50m: 36.49100m: 1:18.09(41.60)
39Sophie Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim1:18.30+13.18
50m: 37.18100m: 1:18.30(41.12)
40Nora Larsen Valkama2009Simklubben Elfsborg1:18.42+13.30
50m: 37.29100m: 1:18.42(41.13)
41Emilia Skybro Wilhelmsson2008Simklubben Vänersborg1:19.18+14.06
50m: 37.08100m: 1:19.18(42.10)
42Marta Jolkin2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:21.14+16.02
50m: 38.89100m: 1:21.14(42.25)
43Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.621:21.23+16.11
50m: 37.93100m: 1:21.23(43.30)
44Meja Eriksson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:21.70+16.58
50m: 38.23100m: 1:21.70(43.47)
45Clara Landahl2008Simklubben S021:21.86+16.74
50m: 38.52100m: 1:21.86(43.34)
46Julia Skogsberg2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:22.05+16.93
50m: 38.91100m: 1:22.05(43.14)
47Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:22.30+17.18
50m: 38.63100m: 1:22.30(43.67)
48Ingrid Högblom2008Simklubben S02+0.681:22.35+17.23
50m: 40.47100m: 1:22.35(41.88)
49Kara Brorson2009Simklubben S021:22.51+17.39
50m: 39.14100m: 1:22.51(43.37)
50Ebba Andersson Hjelm2009S 77 Stenungsund1:22.64+17.52
50m: 39.87100m: 1:22.64(42.77)
51Alice Hultén2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:22.95+17.83
50m: 39.29100m: 1:22.95(43.66)
52Anna Hall2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.901:23.40+18.28
50m: 38.57100m: 1:23.40(44.83)
53Gabriella Jonsson2008Simklubben Elfsborg1:23.45+18.33
50m: 39.80100m: 1:23.45(43.65)
54Filippa Wier2009Göteborg Sim+0.741:24.40+19.28
50m: 38.99100m: 1:24.40(45.41)
55Lea Westerberg2009Göteborg Sim+0.701:25.64+20.52
50m: 40.32100m: 1:25.64(45.32)
56Molly Bodin2008Göteborg Sim+0.691:26.17+21.05
50m: 41.15100m: 1:26.17(45.02)
57Meja Westerlund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.921:26.35+21.23
50m: 40.25100m: 1:26.35(46.10)
58Gemma Lundh2009Göteborg Sim+0.621:27.05+21.93
50m: 41.15100m: 1:27.05(45.90)
59Rut Sund2008Lysekils Simsällskap1:27.22+22.10
50m: 41.26100m: 1:27.22(45.96)
60Sanna Bodeklint2008Simklubben Elfsborg1:27.27+22.15
50m: 40.08100m: 1:27.27(47.19)
61Linnea Nestel Samuelsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:27.70+22.58
50m: 40.97100m: 1:27.70(46.73)
62Izabella Andersson2008Trollhättans Simsällskap1:29.12+24.00
50m: 39.69100m: 1:29.12(49.43)
63Jessica Doering2009Lysekils Simsällskap1:30.53+25.41
50m: 42.87100m: 1:30.53(47.66)
64Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:30.84+25.72
50m: 43.69100m: 1:30.84(47.15)
65Alva Nordberg-Karlden2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:31.26+26.14
50m: 42.43100m: 1:31.26(48.83)
66Tindra Sundbäck2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.721:34.74+29.62
50m: 44.11100m: 1:34.74(50.63)
67Siri Dahlin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:38.65+33.53
50m: 45.34100m: 1:38.65(53.31)
68Tanya Salahuddin2009Göteborg Sim1:39.61+34.49
50m: 45.27100m: 1:39.61(54.34)
69Lova Arlfelt2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:42.59+37.47
50m: 46.12100m: 1:42.59(56.47)
70Elmira Amini2009Simklubben S021:42.96+37.84
50m: 46.79100m: 1:42.96(56.17)
-Hedvig Granéli-Wedel2008Simklubben S02DNS
Gren 11, 100m Frisim Damer 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Elisabeth Anderson Brown2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.681:20.25
50m: 37.15100m: 1:20.25(43.10)
Elly Andersson2011Grums Simsällskap1:17.51
50m: 37.52100m: 1:17.51(39.99)
Ebba Arrhén2010Göteborg Sim1:26.91
50m: 40.18100m: 1:26.91(46.73)
Elin Asserståhl2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:21.37
50m: 38.76100m: 1:21.37(42.61)
Hatice Atac2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.761:27.31
50m: 40.38100m: 1:27.31(46.93)
Molly Bengtsson2010Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:19.59
50m: 37.68100m: 1:19.59(41.91)
Mira Bensryd2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.501:24.71
50m: 40.35100m: 1:24.71(44.36)
Frida Berling2012Göteborg Sim1:37.52
50m: 46.08100m: 1:37.52(51.44)
Isabelle Bjärmark2012Simklubben S022:08.64
50m: 1:00.67100m: 2:08.64(1:07.97)
Freija Carlsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap1:19.88
50m: 38.22100m: 1:19.88(41.66)
Klara Dalqvist2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:28.82
50m: 41.92100m: 1:28.82(46.90)
Märta Daneberg2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:22.96
50m: 39.05100m: 1:22.96(43.91)
Astrid Edvall2010Göteborg Sim1:35.83
50m: 45.31100m: 1:35.83(50.52)
Iris Eidmar2010Simklubben S021:16.71
50m: 37.07100m: 1:16.71(39.64)
Ingrid Eliasson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.691:15.12
50m: 34.97100m: 1:15.12(40.15)
Nea Emanuelsson2011Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Jonna Engstrand2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.711:29.03
50m: 41.42100m: 1:29.03(47.61)
Ylva-Li Engström2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:24.87
50m: 39.41100m: 1:24.87(45.46)
Tilda Engström Berg2011Trollhättans Simsällskap2:01.95
50m: 54.80100m: 2:01.95(1:07.15)
Tilda Flyckt2010Simklubben Elfsborg1:12.43
50m: 34.44100m: 1:12.43(37.99)
Lava Hagström2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:25.41
50m: 39.66100m: 1:25.41(45.75)
Tuva-Li Hammar2010Trollhättans Simsällskap1:21.55
50m: 39.19100m: 1:21.55(42.36)
Tilde Hellström2010S 77 Stenungsund1:24.04
50m: 39.20100m: 1:24.04(44.84)
Elisabeth Henly2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.731:35.03
50m: 43.93100m: 1:35.03(51.10)
Olivia Holm2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.491:27.49
50m: 42.01100m: 1:27.49(45.48)
Celia Höglund2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:15.69
50m: 35.22100m: 1:15.69(40.47)
Ida Ingvarsson2010Kungälvs Simsällskap1:07.98
50m: 32.66100m: 1:07.98(35.32)
Julia Jensen2010Göteborg Sim1:32.37
50m: 44.25100m: 1:32.37(48.12)
Leia Johansson2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.701:11.46
50m: 32.85100m: 1:11.46(38.61)
Mollie Johansson2012Kungälvs Simsällskap2:05.21
50m: 56.12100m: 2:05.21(1:09.09)
Josephine Karlsson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.771:18.58
50m: 37.33100m: 1:18.58(41.25)
Emilie Keen2012Göteborg Sim1:35.30
50m: 43.38100m: 1:35.30(51.92)
Lilia Laru2010Göteborg Sim+0.481:14.32
50m: 35.00100m: 1:14.32(39.32)
Wilma Lind2012Trollhättans Simsällskap2:10.12
50m: 58.84100m: 2:10.12(1:11.28)
Emily Lindstrand-Ribberström2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.601:40.38
50m: 45.69100m: 1:40.38(54.69)
Liv Lorén2012Simklubben Elfsborg1:34.44
50m: 45.40100m: 1:34.44(49.04)
Molly Magnusson2010Simklubben Elfsborg1:43.36
50m: 48.15100m: 1:43.36(55.21)
Leena Mainardis2010S 77 Stenungsund1:14.09
50m: 35.23100m: 1:14.09(38.86)
Molly Markusson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap1:20.73
50m: 38.55100m: 1:20.73(42.18)
Maja Mossberg2010Simklubben S021:49.34
50m: 52.48100m: 1:49.34(56.86)
Moa Möller2012Simklubben S021:45.39
50m: 49.90100m: 1:45.39(55.49)
Elin Nelsén2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:36.00
50m: 43.99100m: 1:36.00(52.01)
Alva Nilsson2012Simklubben Elfsborg1:38.81
50m: 45.85100m: 1:38.81(52.96)
Penny Norrlander2010Simklubben Elfsborg1:15.13
50m: 35.35100m: 1:15.13(39.78)
Noelle Nyman2010Trollhättans Simsällskap1:24.14
50m: 39.61100m: 1:24.14(44.53)
Filippa Nyström2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:33.37
50m: 44.11100m: 1:33.37(49.26)
Aoife O`Connell2010Göteborg Sim1:24.83
50m: 39.82100m: 1:24.83(45.01)
Isis Olin2010S 77 Stenungsund1:22.00
50m: 39.50100m: 1:22.00(42.50)
Tuva Paulin2010Simklubben S021:33.52
50m: 44.69100m: 1:33.52(48.83)
Edith Pettersson2012Simklubben S021:47.71
50m: 48.77100m: 1:47.71(58.94)
Olivia Reismer2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:26.77
50m: 39.40100m: 1:26.77(47.37)
Lilly Rydin2010Simklubben Elfsborg1:36.84
50m: 44.77100m: 1:36.84(52.07)
Tyra Samefors2010Simklubben S021:47.37
50m: 50.58100m: 1:47.37(56.79)
Yrla sannehed2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.811:32.36
50m: 41.53100m: 1:32.36(50.83)
Tuva Skoglind2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.541:20.67
50m: 39.10100m: 1:20.67(41.57)
Nova Stenström2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:38.97
50m: 45.86100m: 1:38.97(53.11)
Iris Sternryd2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:23.20
50m: 39.55100m: 1:23.20(43.65)
Isabelle Stugufors Augustsson2010Kungälvs Simsällskap1:52.49
50m: 52.73100m: 1:52.49(59.76)
Irma Thång2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.881:29.19
50m: 42.84100m: 1:29.19(46.35)
Livia Vasiliagou Petersen2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.771:48.01
50m: 51.22100m: 1:48.01(56.79)
Meja Werner2010Simklubben S02+0.681:35.73
50m: 44.01100m: 1:35.73(51.72)
Julia Wertheim2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:21.89
50m: 38.74100m: 1:21.89(43.15)
Sara Wickberg2011Simklubben S021:20.22
50m: 37.34100m: 1:20.22(42.88)
Regina Zana2010Trollhättans Simsällskap1:09.14
50m: 33.37100m: 1:09.14(35.77)
Gren 12, 200m Medley Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Wille Damber2005Göteborg Sim2:49.65
50m: 34.90100m: 1:18.57(43.67)150m: 2:10.45(51.88)200m: 2:49.65(39.20)
2Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg+0.873:02.14+12.49
50m: 43.52100m: 1:30.41(46.89)150m: 2:22.39(51.98)200m: 3:02.14(39.75)
Gren 12, 200m Medley Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Jakub Bober2007Göteborg Sim+0.532:35.13
50m: 34.32100m: 1:14.33(40.01)150m: 1:59.76(45.43)200m: 2:35.13(35.37)
2Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02+0.752:41.30+6.17
50m: 32.98100m: 1:13.38(40.40)150m: 2:03.84(50.46)200m: 2:41.30(37.46)
3Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg Sim+0.512:43.26+8.13
50m: 34.20100m: 1:17.68(43.48)150m: 2:05.24(47.56)200m: 2:43.26(38.02)
4Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.822:43.68+8.55
50m: 31.96100m: 1:15.23(43.27)150m: 2:07.29(52.06)200m: 2:43.68(36.39)
5Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.802:46.10+10.97
50m: 36.67100m: 1:20.63(43.96)150m: 2:09.42(48.79)200m: 2:46.10(36.68)
6Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.762:51.50+16.37
50m: 35.66100m: 1:21.20(45.54)150m: 2:14.04(52.84)200m: 2:51.50(37.46)
7Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.822:52.09+16.96
50m: 35.21100m: 1:22.78(47.57)150m: 2:12.82(50.04)200m: 2:52.09(39.27)
8Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.802:56.64+21.51
50m: 37.82100m: 1:22.92(45.10)150m: 2:19.60(56.68)200m: 2:56.64(37.04)
9Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.852:59.58+24.45
50m: 38.08100m: 1:22.86(44.78)150m: 2:20.72(57.86)200m: 2:59.58(38.86)
10Leon Carlsson2006Strömstads Simförening+0.913:17.21+42.08
50m: 42.03100m: 1:33.21(51.18)150m: 2:33.92(1:00.71)200m: 3:17.21(43.29)
-Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
Gren 12, 200m Medley Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hans Feng2008Göteborg Sim+0.722:31.22
50m: 32.01100m: 1:13.12(41.11)150m: 1:56.80(43.68)200m: 2:31.22(34.42)
2Albin Wassberg2008S 77 Stenungsund+0.732:36.58+5.36
50m: 31.60100m: 1:15.10(43.50)150m: 2:01.23(46.13)200m: 2:36.58(35.35)
3Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.702:39.93+8.71
50m: 35.83100m: 1:16.96(41.13)150m: 2:05.54(48.58)200m: 2:39.93(34.39)
4Viktor Alfredsson2008Simklubben Vänersborg2:43.65+12.43
50m: 34.36100m: 1:16.98(42.62)150m: 2:07.51(50.53)200m: 2:43.65(36.14)
5Oscar Sabo2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.752:47.16+15.94
50m: 36.68100m: 1:18.70(42.02)150m: 2:09.87(51.17)200m: 2:47.16(37.29)
6Linus Framme2008Kungälvs Simsällskap2:47.79+16.57
50m: 36.79100m: 1:21.36(44.57)150m: 2:11.04(49.68)200m: 2:47.79(36.75)
7Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg Sim2:49.41+18.19
50m: 37.49100m: 1:23.93(46.44)150m: 2:11.83(47.90)200m: 2:49.41(37.58)
8Aston Perry2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.562:51.01+19.79
50m: 37.53100m: 1:22.91(45.38)150m: 2:12.63(49.72)200m: 2:51.01(38.38)
9Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg Sim+0.692:52.51+21.29
50m: 37.89100m: 1:22.98(45.09)150m: 2:14.31(51.33)200m: 2:52.51(38.20)
10Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg Sim2:54.08+22.86
50m: 37.80100m: 1:22.33(44.53)150m: 2:14.71(52.38)200m: 2:54.08(39.37)
11Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg Sim+0.662:58.32+27.10
50m: 39.45100m: 1:24.74(45.29)150m: 2:19.56(54.82)200m: 2:58.32(38.76)
12Isak Henley2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.882:58.46+27.24
50m: 38.24100m: 1:26.28(48.04)150m: 2:16.92(50.64)200m: 2:58.46(41.54)
13Noel Brånlid2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.623:02.04+30.82
50m: 38.47100m: 1:27.53(49.06)150m: 2:20.76(53.23)200m: 3:02.04(41.28)
14Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.633:05.19+33.97
50m: 41.15100m: 1:29.41(48.26)150m: 2:23.41(54.00)200m: 3:05.19(41.78)
15Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben Elfsborg3:06.25+35.03
50m: 42.98100m: 1:31.25(48.27)150m: 2:28.27(57.02)200m: 3:06.25(37.98)
16Alfred Dalung2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.863:07.95+36.73
50m: 42.41100m: 1:32.04(49.63)150m: 2:27.44(55.40)200m: 3:07.95(40.51)
17Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.683:08.73+37.51
50m: 39.20100m: 1:32.03(52.83)150m: 2:26.82(54.79)200m: 3:08.73(41.91)
18Hugo Bergelin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:15.62+44.40
50m: 40.77100m: 1:32.95(52.18)150m: 2:31.67(58.72)200m: 3:15.62(43.95)
19Albin Österlindh2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.303:16.36+45.14
50m: 41.04100m: 1:32.59(51.55)150m: 2:30.38(57.79)200m: 3:16.36(45.98)
20Albin Wiik2008Simklubben S02+0.573:20.62+49.40
50m: 41.07100m: 1:36.68(55.61)150m: 2:34.93(58.25)200m: 3:20.62(45.69)
21Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben Elfsborg3:22.29+51.07
50m: 47.11100m: 1:43.32(56.21)150m: 2:38.71(55.39)200m: 3:22.29(43.58)
22Oliver Axelsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg3:34.30+1:03.08
50m: 50.33100m: 1:40.63(50.30)150m: 2:46.51(1:05.88)200m: 3:34.30(47.79)
23Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.734:09.73+1:38.51
50m: 56.26100m: 1:54.90(58.64)150m: 3:19.19(1:24.29)200m: 4:09.73(50.54)
-Eric Fredgren2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Vilgot Larsson2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 12, 200m Medley Herrar 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Filip Andersson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap3:05.20
50m: 41.10100m: 1:31.19(50.09)150m: 2:22.91(51.72)200m: 3:05.20(42.29)
Samuel Kapitanov2010Simklubben Elfsborg2:58.35
50m: 39.89100m: 1:26.49(46.60)150m: 2:16.17(49.68)200m: 2:58.35(42.18)
Elias Kobel2010Kungälvs Simsällskap3:13.38
50m: 41.15100m: 1:31.06(49.91)150m: 2:29.50(58.44)200m: 3:13.38(43.88)
Theodor Wickström2011Simklubben Elfsborg3:40.37
50m: 47.73100m: 1:42.90(55.17)150m: 2:47.83(1:04.93)200m: 3:40.37(52.54)
Gren 13, 200m Fjärilsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Sofia Isberg2006Göteborg Sim+0.712:42.49
50m: 35.30100m: 1:16.12(40.82)150m: 1:59.13(43.01)200m: 2:42.49(43.36)
2Alice Olsson2006S 77 Stenungsund2:47.15+4.66
50m: 36.06100m: 1:18.05(41.99)150m: 2:01.83(43.78)200m: 2:47.15(45.32)
3Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.692:56.65+14.16
50m: 37.29100m: 1:22.73(45.44)150m: 2:10.53(47.80)200m: 2:56.65(46.12)
4Malin Östblom2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:57.80+15.31
50m: 37.36100m: 1:21.15(43.79)150m: 2:08.49(47.34)200m: 2:57.80(49.31)
5Beatrice Stefanescu2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:13.23+30.74
50m: 41.22100m: 1:30.13(48.91)150m: 2:21.95(51.82)200m: 3:13.23(51.28)
6Alice Killius2007Simklubben S02+0.693:18.44+35.95
50m: 44.23100m: 1:34.40(50.17)150m: 2:26.65(52.25)200m: 3:18.44(51.79)
Gren 13, 200m Fjärilsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Fanny Falk2008S 77 Stenungsund2:49.77
50m: 35.91100m: 1:18.51(42.60)150m: 2:03.89(45.38)200m: 2:49.77(45.88)
2Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.813:16.12+26.35
50m: 39.69100m: 1:30.37(50.68)150m: 2:25.02(54.65)200m: 3:16.12(51.10)
3Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.703:17.10+27.33
50m: 44.76100m: 1:36.07(51.31)150m: 2:28.44(52.37)200m: 3:17.10(48.66)
4Julie Capkova2008Göteborg Sim+0.703:18.18+28.41
50m: 42.92100m: 1:34.27(51.35)150m: 2:26.50(52.23)200m: 3:18.18(51.68)
5Sophie Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim3:26.15+36.38
50m: 42.13100m: 1:34.19(52.06)150m: 2:29.29(55.10)200m: 3:26.15(56.86)
-Jessica Doering2009Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
-Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
-Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.58DNF
Gren 14, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Willgot Malmström2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.8134.80
2Petter Lundberg2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6435.61+0.81
3Alexander Hellqvist2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7935.91+1.11
4Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7938.31+3.51
5Sixten Bohlin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7539.38+4.58
6Filip Dahlqvist1997Simklubben Vänersborg+0.8646.07+11.27
-Tommy Lundberg2005Simklubben VänersborgDNS
Gren 14, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S02+0.6435.84
2Lukas Engström2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5636.81+0.97
3Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S02+0.6837.39+1.55
4Robin Razaghi2007Göteborg Sim+0.5837.79+1.95
5Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S02+0.7238.00+2.16
6Luksa Krstulovic2007Göteborg Sim+0.8338.54+2.70
7Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.8739.60+3.76
8Ludvig Kulin2007Göteborg Sim+0.9041.29+5.45
9Victor Lidman2007Göteborg Sim+0.7441.63+5.79
10Christian Kovacs2006Simklubben Vänersborg+0.7641.79+5.95
11Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7941.89+6.05
12Nataniel Shornicov2007Simklubben S02+0.8843.40+7.56
13Albert Karlsson2007Simklubben S02+0.5944.07+8.23
14Erik Göransson Emgård2007Göteborg Sim44.44+8.60
15Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8444.54+8.70
16Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans Simsällskap44.95+9.11
Gren 14, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hans Feng2008Göteborg Sim+0.6934.07
2Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.5835.52+1.45
3Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6836.57+2.50
4Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg Sim37.67+3.60
5Luka Bulatovic2008Simklubben S02+0.7139.59+5.52
6Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7839.99+5.92
7Oscar Sabo2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7540.42+6.35
8Adam Ellison2008Simklubben S0240.89+6.82
9Tim Damber2008Göteborg Sim+0.8241.04+6.97
10Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg Sim+0.7941.31+7.24
11Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg Sim+0.7241.63+7.56
12Aston Perry2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.5441.83+7.76
13Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7442.04+7.97
14Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7642.74+8.67
15Bosse Lövbrand2008Trollhättans Simsällskap43.56+9.49
16Noel Brånlid2009S 77 Stenungsund44.07+10.00
17Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7944.85+10.78
18Albin Österlindh2008Simklubben Elfsborg45.95+11.88
19Nils Olsson2009Göteborg Sim+0.6146.11+12.04
20Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7546.17+12.10
21Olle Jacobsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.44+12.37
22Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.70+12.63
23Jonas Bjerklund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.88+12.81
24Benjamin Hellberg2009Göteborg Sim+0.6147.44+13.37
25Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben Elfsborg47.53+13.46
26Erik Hellman2009Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.8247.66+13.59
27Vidar Hildefors2008Trollhättans Simsällskap48.39+14.32
28Daniel Zarghami2009Simklubben S02+0.8648.84+14.77
29Manfred Asplund2009Trollhättans Simsällskap49.70+15.63
30Vidar Saarenpää2008Trollhättans Simsällskap49.85+15.78
31Hugo Bergelin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8749.94+15.87
32Benedikt Danielsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.87+16.80
33Oliver Axelsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg50.98+16.91
34Exisio Backéus2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.52+17.45
35simon Klintelius2009Simklubben S0251.69+17.62
36Alexander Neuman2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.88+17.81
37Elliot Back2009S 77 Stenungsund51.93+17.86
38Vilhelm Rehnberg Tuvesson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap51.95+17.88
39Ulrik Olsson2009Simklubben S02+0.6652.27+18.20
40Sixten Hammenfors Ögärd2009Simklubben S0253.42+19.35
41Gustav Möller2009Simklubben S0255.46+21.39
42Leonard Linderholm2009Simklubben S021:01.45+27.38
43Benjamin Jonsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.911:02.27+28.20
44Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:08.30+34.23
-Isak Henley2009Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 14, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Emil Alfredsson2010Simklubben Vänersborg50.88
Filip Andersson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6045.14
Oliver Behre2011Kungälvs Simsällskap57.17
Anton Bilic2012Trollhättans Simsällskap51.16
Filip Bober2011Göteborg Sim+0.3557.88
Sandor Brink2010S 77 Stenungsund50.51
Hugo Chauhan2010Göteborg Sim54.71
Melker Dalung2011Trollhättans Simsällskap1:17.63
Noah Engerberg2011S 77 Stenungsund+0.5847.48
Alfred Eriksson2011Simklubben S0256.50
Viktor Erlandsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap56.82
Jon Ingvar Eyrhorsson2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7550.73
Filip Granlund2010S 77 Stenungsund52.14
Leo Hoang2010Simklubben S02DNS
Valdemar Häger-Olsson2012Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.82
Jay Johansson Mohlin2011S 77 Stenungsund+0.4650.29
Samuel Kapitanov2010Simklubben Elfsborg41.88
Eric Olof Nam karlsson2010Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
Anton Karlsson2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.93
Emil Klintler2010Trollhättans Simsällskap57.57
Elias Kobel2010Kungälvs Simsällskap51.33
Elias Magnusson2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.46
Luke Morlok Baeckström2010Kungälvs Simsällskap41.21
Frank Pettersson2010Simklubben S0252.86
Theodor Wickström2011Simklubben Elfsborg52.71
Liam Änglahjärta2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.621:01.25
Gren 15, 50m Ryggsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7736.07
2Ingrid Toresäter2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8736.53+0.46
3Elsa Olofsson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8337.87+1.80
4Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7639.26+3.19
5Malin Kaldrup2000Göteborg Sim+0.7039.44+3.37
6Clara Uddheim2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7741.05+4.98
7Sarah Nilsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg+0.8441.94+5.87
8Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8042.33+6.26
9Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8642.80+6.73
Gren 15, 50m Ryggsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8133.54
2Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads Simförening+0.7035.65+2.11
3Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.8835.82+2.28
4Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.9336.36+2.82
5Natalie Dahlberg2006Simklubben S02+0.9136.83+3.29
6Hanna Carlsson2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8136.92+3.38
7Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8637.52+3.98
8Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S02+0.7738.32+4.78
9Engla Back2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.7338.43+4.89
10Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8138.52+4.98
11Ava Abbasi2006Göteborg Sim+0.6938.57+5.03
12Freja Kinnander2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8438.71+5.17
13Nina Ljunggren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.72+5.18
14Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.7538.80+5.26
15Ella Pettersson2007Simklubben S02+0.8938.84+5.30
16Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.7039.20+5.66
17Livia Kaipiainen2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.9139.41+5.87
18Sofia Tikotska2007Göteborg Sim+0.6439.75+6.21
19Filippa Halvardsson2007Simklubben S02+0.8639.96+6.42
20Ebba Carlström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6941.16+7.62
21Karin Palming2007Göteborg Sim+0.7241.39+7.85
22Linnéa Ottosson2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.69+8.15
23Diba Mobini2006Göteborg Sim+0.7141.77+8.23
24Alice Killius2007Simklubben S02+0.8641.81+8.27
25Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8141.82+8.28
26Frida Blom2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7443.09+9.55
27Anna Ström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7543.39+9.85
28Julia Olsson2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8243.49+9.95
29Alma Göransson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7444.92+11.38
30Alice Carlqvist2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7547.18+13.64
31Leia Hoang2007Simklubben S02+0.7948.94+15.40
32Linn Blomberg2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8550.37+16.83
33Isabell Oswaldsson2007Simklubben Vänersborg+0.9252.45+18.91
34Tea Lindhé2007Simklubben Vänersborg+0.8055.38+21.84
-Mira Groeger2007Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 15, 50m Ryggsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7636.88
2Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg Sim+0.7837.05+0.17
3Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7837.29+0.41
4Liv Blomdahl2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7937.71+0.83
5Amanda Grönlund2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.7637.98+1.10
6Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8138.20+1.32
7Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6738.21+1.33
8Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8038.22+1.34
9Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.9338.23+1.35
10Amanda Lindstrand2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8538.31+1.43
11Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg Sim+0.7738.90+2.02
12Ingrid Öhman2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.8539.61+2.73
13Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7439.66+2.78
=14Nathalie Ceveryd2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7839.89+3.01
=14Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.8739.89+3.01
=14Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7239.89+3.01
15Nora Larsen Valkama2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.8040.57+3.69
16Linnea Edström2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.8240.81+3.93
17Mollie Berglund2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.9640.83+3.95
18Kara Brorson2009Simklubben S02+0.8841.20+4.32
19Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.8841.22+4.34
20Anna-Maria Al Khoury2008Simklubben S02+0.8541.32+4.44
21Sofia Olsson2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.8441.39+4.51
22Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.8441.50+4.62
23Clara Hansson2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7641.54+4.66
24Mimmi Falk2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.7741.58+4.70
25Lilian Werner2008Simklubben S02+0.9141.61+4.73
=26Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7842.07+5.19
=26Julia Skogsberg2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8742.07+5.19
27Annie Alsterstad2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8642.69+5.81
28Maja Movitz2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8842.78+5.90
29Meja Eriksson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7642.87+5.99
30Elly Härdig Gunnarsson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7543.76+6.88
31Tea Lindberg2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.7644.01+7.13
32Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.02+7.14
33Rut Sund2008Lysekils Simsällskap+0.9144.05+7.17
34Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8144.18+7.30
35Sanna Bodeklint2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7544.36+7.48
36Emilia Skybro Wilhelmsson2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.7344.38+7.50
37Lea Westerberg2009Göteborg Sim+0.9344.40+7.52
38Filippa Wier2009Göteborg Sim+0.7844.44+7.56
39Molly Bodin2008Göteborg Sim+0.8644.70+7.82
40Ffion Rhys2009S 77 Stenungsund44.72+7.84
41Minnda Stude2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.7245.20+8.32
42Julia Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim+0.7345.53+8.65
43Gemma Lundh2009Göteborg Sim+0.6145.76+8.88
44Ebba Andersson Hjelm2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.9045.98+9.10
45Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.8546.21+9.33
46Anna Hall2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.9046.32+9.44
47Gabriella Jonsson2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.9046.36+9.48
48Imra Axelsson2009Simklubben S02+0.8446.39+9.51
49Alice Hultén2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim46.95+10.07
50Ingrid Högblom2008Simklubben S02+0.8447.05+10.17
51Siri Dahlin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.9148.58+11.70
52Alva Nordberg-Karlden2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.8350.08+13.20
53Hedvig Granéli-Wedel2008Simklubben S02+0.9951.19+14.31
54Jessica Doering2009Lysekils Simsällskap+0.7551.33+14.45
55Tanya Salahuddin2009Göteborg Sim+0.9752.46+15.58
56Lova Arlfelt2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.9653.12+16.24
57Elmira Amini2009Simklubben S02+0.7453.58+16.70
58Alice Eriksson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.9953.96+17.08
-Marta Jolkin2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Izabella Andersson2008Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
Gren 15, 50m Ryggsim Damer 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Elisabeth Anderson Brown2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7640.80
Elly Andersson2011Grums Simsällskap+0.6941.28
Ebba Arrhén2010Göteborg Sim+0.8848.72
Elin Asserståhl2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8644.93
Hatice Atac2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.9546.84
Molly Bengtsson2010Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7442.46
Mira Bensryd2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.6950.63
Frida Berling2012Göteborg Sim+0.6355.32
Isabelle Bjärmark2012Simklubben S02+0.731:06.70
Freija Carlsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.9241.57
Klara Dalqvist2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7945.11
Märta Daneberg2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.8845.86
Sigrid Danielsen2011Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
Astrid Edvall2010Göteborg Sim+0.8150.63
Iris Eidmar2010Simklubben S02+0.7742.08
Ingrid Eliasson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7142.83
Nea Emanuelsson2011Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
Jonna Engstrand2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7146.09
Ylva-Li Engström2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.9245.20
Tilda Engström Berg2011Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8056.94
Tilda Flyckt2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7237.77
Julia Grönlund2011Simklubben Vänersborg+0.981:01.76
Lava Hagström2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7042.37
Tuva-Li Hammar2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7945.42
Tilde Hellström2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.8846.90
Elisabeth Henly2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.8354.53
Olivia Holm2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.8648.83
Celia Höglund2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7938.45
Ida Ingvarsson2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.7138.06
Julia Jensen2010Göteborg Sim+0.8750.18
Leia Johansson2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.9242.28
Mollie Johansson2012Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.8358.47
Josephine Karlsson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim45.21
Emilie Keen2012Göteborg Sim+0.8348.20
Lilia Laru2010Göteborg Sim+0.6841.14
Wilma Lind2012Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.851:03.27
Emily Lindstrand-Ribberström2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.9252.06
Liv Lorén2012Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7050.48
Molly Magnusson2010Simklubben Elfsborg52.80
Leena Mainardis2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.9539.47
Molly Markusson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8540.47
Maja Mossberg2010Simklubben S02+0.8053.16
Moa Möller2012Simklubben S02+0.7451.05
Elin Nelsén2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6947.43
Alva Nilsson2012Simklubben Elfsborg+0.8249.86
Penny Norrlander2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.9142.14
Noelle Nyman2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7844.85
Filippa Nyström2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7147.53
Aoife O`Connell2010Göteborg Sim+0.7647.88
Isis Olin2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.9541.81
Tuva Paulin2010Simklubben S02+0.9356.56
Edith Pettersson2012Simklubben S02+0.7249.42
Olivia Reismer2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.8244.88
Hilla Rosén2012Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.751:02.62
Lilly Rydin2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.8851.22
Tyra Samefors2010Simklubben S02+0.981:03.14
Yrla sannehed2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.8745.29
Tuva Sjöberg2012Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.621:05.71
Tuva Skoglind2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7940.90
Nova Stenström2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.8255.00
Isabelle Stugufors Augustsson2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.631:03.40
Sarah Sume2011Simklubben Vänersborg+0.931:04.62
Irma Thång2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8944.46
Livia Vasiliagou Petersen2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7758.42
Mridula Vikram2010Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
Meja Werner2010Simklubben S02+0.8950.96
Julia Wertheim2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7943.97
Sara Wickberg2011Simklubben S02+0.8245.19
Regina Zana2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8639.14
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Alexander Hellqvist2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.821:16.05
50m: 36.07100m: 1:16.05(39.98)
2Wille Damber2005Göteborg Sim+0.721:18.26+2.21
50m: 38.16100m: 1:18.26(40.10)
3Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.931:21.54+5.49
50m: 38.57100m: 1:21.54(42.97)
4Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg+0.881:24.03+7.98
50m: 40.83100m: 1:24.03(43.20)
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Lukas Engström2007Simklubben Elfsborg+0.781:11.50
50m: 33.76100m: 1:11.50(37.74)
2Jakub Bober2007Göteborg Sim+0.851:13.36+1.86
50m: 35.23100m: 1:13.36(38.13)
3Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02+0.631:15.83+4.33
50m: 35.62100m: 1:15.83(40.21)
4Robin Razaghi2007Göteborg Sim+0.831:16.01+4.51
50m: 36.19100m: 1:16.01(39.82)
5Max Andersson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.791:16.79+5.29
50m: 36.98100m: 1:16.79(39.81)
6Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S02+0.771:18.09+6.59
50m: 37.54100m: 1:18.09(40.55)
7Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.751:19.10+7.60
50m: 37.47100m: 1:19.10(41.63)
8Oliver Klintelius2007Simklubben S02+0.771:19.59+8.09
50m: 37.79100m: 1:19.59(41.80)
9Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.891:19.87+8.37
50m: 38.87100m: 1:19.87(41.00)
10Luksa Krstulovic2007Göteborg Sim+0.751:21.03+9.53
50m: 41.64100m: 1:21.03(39.39)
11Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg Sim+0.711:21.11+9.61
50m: 38.67100m: 1:21.11(42.44)
12Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.731:21.25+9.75
50m: 37.01100m: 1:21.25(44.24)
13Emrik Hammar2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.801:21.88+10.38
50m: 39.30100m: 1:21.88(42.58)
14Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.951:22.97+11.47
50m: 40.27100m: 1:22.97(42.70)
15Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.761:24.76+13.26
50m: 40.64100m: 1:24.76(44.12)
16Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.721:25.15+13.65
50m: 41.16100m: 1:25.15(43.99)
17Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.841:27.06+15.56
50m: 43.05100m: 1:27.06(44.01)
18Ludvig Kulin2007Göteborg Sim+0.671:29.92+18.42
50m: 43.81100m: 1:29.92(46.11)
19Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.921:30.78+19.28
50m: 44.17100m: 1:30.78(46.61)
20Leon Carlsson2006Strömstads Simförening+0.671:31.99+20.49
50m: 44.85100m: 1:31.99(47.14)
21Nataniel Shornicov2007Simklubben S02+0.711:34.83+23.33
50m: 44.65100m: 1:34.83(50.18)
22Erik Göransson Emgård2007Göteborg Sim+0.921:37.91+26.41
50m: 47.45100m: 1:37.91(50.46)
23Victor Lidman2007Göteborg Sim+0.581:39.63+28.13
50m: 46.17100m: 1:39.63(53.46)
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.691:14.38
50m: 36.06100m: 1:14.38(38.32)
2Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.661:14.39+0.01
50m: 36.02100m: 1:14.39(38.37)
3Oscar Sabo2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.801:15.70+1.32
50m: 36.77100m: 1:15.70(38.93)
4Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.951:16.62+2.24
50m: 37.16100m: 1:16.62(39.46)
5Albin Wassberg2008S 77 Stenungsund+0.711:18.03+3.65
50m: 37.73100m: 1:18.03(40.30)
6Viktor Alfredsson2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.831:18.73+4.35
50m: 37.94100m: 1:18.73(40.79)
7Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg Sim+0.751:19.40+5.02
50m: 39.58100m: 1:19.40(39.82)
8Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg Sim+0.721:20.88+6.50
50m: 38.84100m: 1:20.88(42.04)
9Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg Sim+0.761:21.93+7.55
50m: 40.62100m: 1:21.93(41.31)
10Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg Sim+0.641:21.98+7.60
50m: 40.54100m: 1:21.98(41.44)
11Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.861:23.05+8.67
50m: 40.39100m: 1:23.05(42.66)
12Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg Sim+0.821:23.70+9.32
50m: 40.85100m: 1:23.70(42.85)
13Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.781:23.92+9.54
50m: 41.12100m: 1:23.92(42.80)
14Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.981:24.27+9.89
50m: 40.76100m: 1:24.27(43.51)
15Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.901:24.49+10.11
50m: 41.18100m: 1:24.49(43.31)
16Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.911:26.33+11.95
50m: 40.93100m: 1:26.33(45.40)
17Nils Olsson2009Göteborg Sim+0.661:27.52+13.14
50m: 41.20100m: 1:27.52(46.32)
18Isak Henley2009Simklubben Elfsborg1:27.72+13.34
50m: 41.63100m: 1:27.72(46.09)
19Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.781:28.26+13.88
50m: 42.15100m: 1:28.26(46.11)
20Alfred Dalung2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.931:28.50+14.12
50m: 43.42100m: 1:28.50(45.08)
21Albin Wiik2008Simklubben S02+0.811:29.78+15.40
50m: 43.05100m: 1:29.78(46.73)
22Tim Damber2008Göteborg Sim+0.701:31.33+16.95
50m: 45.24100m: 1:31.33(46.09)
23Oliver Axelsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.831:31.47+17.09
50m: 43.50100m: 1:31.47(47.97)
24Elliot Back2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.711:31.62+17.24
50m: 43.95100m: 1:31.62(47.67)
25Jonas Bjerklund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.831:31.92+17.54
50m: 44.33100m: 1:31.92(47.59)
26Sixten Hammenfors Ögärd2009Simklubben S021:35.44+21.06
50m: 47.09100m: 1:35.44(48.35)
27Daniel Zarghami2009Simklubben S02+0.701:35.91+21.53
50m: 46.34100m: 1:35.91(49.57)
28Eric Fredgren2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.841:36.39+22.01
50m: 46.07100m: 1:36.39(50.32)
29Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.771:36.49+22.11
50m: 47.27100m: 1:36.49(49.22)
30Olle Jacobsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.801:36.54+22.16
50m: 47.07100m: 1:36.54(49.47)
31Hugo Bergelin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.881:38.22+23.84
50m: 47.87100m: 1:38.22(50.35)
32Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.691:40.83+26.45
50m: 48.13100m: 1:40.83(52.70)
33Benedikt Danielsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.861:40.89+26.51
50m: 48.89100m: 1:40.89(52.00)
34Bosse Lövbrand2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.811:43.69+29.31
50m: 49.59100m: 1:43.69(54.10)
35Alexander Neuman2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.921:43.73+29.35
50m: 49.92100m: 1:43.73(53.81)
36Vidar Hildefors2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.911:44.04+29.66
50m: 50.25100m: 1:44.04(53.79)
37Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.911:45.07+30.69
50m: 51.85100m: 1:45.07(53.22)
38simon Klintelius2009Simklubben S02+0.811:46.11+31.73
50m: 52.38100m: 1:46.11(53.73)
39Erik Hellman2009Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.801:51.42+37.04
50m: 53.02100m: 1:51.42(58.40)
40Vilgot Larsson2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.851:55.17+40.79
50m: 56.08100m: 1:55.17(59.09)
41Vidar Saarenpää2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.941:59.16+44.78
50m: 56.02100m: 1:59.16(1:03.14)
42Leonard Linderholm2009Simklubben S02+0.902:03.09+48.71
50m: 59.33100m: 2:03.09(1:03.76)
43Gustav Möller2009Simklubben S02+0.842:04.86+50.48
50m: 1:00.02100m: 2:04.86(1:04.84)
44Manfred Asplund2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.972:05.88+51.50
50m: 1:00.92100m: 2:05.88(1:04.96)
45Ulrik Olsson2009Simklubben S02+0.982:06.86+52.48
50m: 1:01.79100m: 2:06.86(1:05.07)
46Benjamin Jonsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.762:11.67+57.29
50m: 1:04.00100m: 2:11.67(1:07.67)
-Benjamin Hellberg2009Göteborg SimDNS
-Anton Mattsson2009Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Emil Alfredsson2010Simklubben Vänersborg+0.691:39.00
50m: 47.51100m: 1:39.00(51.49)
Filip Andersson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.791:31.66
50m: 44.63100m: 1:31.66(47.03)
Oliver Behre2011Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.841:40.03
50m: 47.14100m: 1:40.03(52.89)
Anton Bilic2012Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.741:47.48
50m: 53.20100m: 1:47.48(54.28)
Filip Bober2011Göteborg Sim+0.781:46.04
50m: 51.20100m: 1:46.04(54.84)
Sandor Brink2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.991:31.07
50m: 43.01100m: 1:31.07(48.06)
Hugo Chauhan2010Göteborg Sim+0.771:35.21
50m: 46.83100m: 1:35.21(48.38)
Noah Engerberg2011S 77 Stenungsund+0.701:38.84
50m: 47.88100m: 1:38.84(50.96)
Alfred Eriksson2011Simklubben S02+0.691:47.46
50m: 53.10100m: 1:47.46(54.36)
Viktor Erlandsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.741:48.15
50m: 51.69100m: 1:48.15(56.46)
Jon Ingvar Eyrhorsson2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.851:36.00
50m: 47.07100m: 1:36.00(48.93)
Filip Granlund2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.781:30.92
50m: 44.68100m: 1:30.92(46.24)
Leo Hoang2010Simklubben S02+0.761:47.84
50m: 48.87100m: 1:47.84(58.97)
Wilson Hult2011Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.111:26.29
50m: 42.17100m: 1:26.29(44.12)
Valdemar Häger-Olsson2012Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.671:47.28
50m: 51.51100m: 1:47.28(55.77)
Karl Johansson2011Simklubben S02+0.861:43.98
50m: 50.91100m: 1:43.98(53.07)
Jay Johansson Mohlin2011S 77 Stenungsund+0.791:51.89
50m: 56.40100m: 1:51.89(55.49)
Eric Olof Nam karlsson2010Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
Anton Karlsson2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.771:49.07
50m: 54.54100m: 1:49.07(54.53)
Emil Klintler2010Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
Elias Kobel2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.861:33.47
50m: 44.99100m: 1:33.47(48.48)
Luke Morlok Baeckström2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.681:27.98
50m: 42.30100m: 1:27.98(45.68)
Karl-Evert Pernheden2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.721:42.71
50m: 48.67100m: 1:42.71(54.04)
Frank Pettersson2010Simklubben S02+0.771:47.27
50m: 51.57100m: 1:47.27(55.70)
William Walther2010Simklubben VänersborgDNS
Theodor Wickström2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.801:46.65
50m: 51.38100m: 1:46.65(55.27)
Liam Änglahjärta2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.712:22.20
50m: 1:06.29100m: 2:22.20(1:15.91)
Gren 17, 400m Frisim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:46.22
50m: 36.72100m: 1:18.18(41.46)150m: 2:00.91(42.73)200m: 2:45.16(44.25)
250m: 3:29.59(44.43)300m: 4:15.16(45.57)350m: 5:00.92(45.76)400m: 5:46.22(45.30)
Gren 17, 400m Frisim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Sofia Isberg2006Göteborg Sim+0.695:09.11
50m: 35.35100m: 1:14.16(38.81)150m: 1:53.38(39.22)200m: 2:32.52(39.14)
250m: 3:11.34(38.82)300m: 3:50.53(39.19)350m: 4:30.01(39.48)400m: 5:09.11(39.10)
2Karin Palming2007Göteborg Sim5:15.03+5.92
50m: 35.06100m: 1:14.13(39.07)150m: 1:55.24(41.11)200m: 2:35.60(40.36)
250m: 3:16.25(40.65)300m: 3:56.23(39.98)350m: 4:37.18(40.95)400m: 5:15.03(37.85)
3Stina Röhss2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.525:16.11+7.00
50m: 35.76100m: 1:14.96(39.20)150m: 1:54.91(39.95)200m: 2:35.85(40.94)
250m: 3:16.24(40.39)300m: 3:57.19(40.95)350m: 4:37.72(40.53)400m: 5:16.11(38.39)
4Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim5:16.86+7.75
50m: 35.37100m: 1:14.64(39.27)150m: 1:54.79(40.15)200m: 2:35.20(40.41)
250m: 3:15.78(40.58)300m: 3:56.20(40.42)350m: 4:37.27(41.07)400m: 5:16.86(39.59)
5Livia Kaipiainen2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:27.02+17.91
50m: 38.03100m: 1:18.69(40.66)150m: 2:00.34(41.65)200m: 2:42.09(41.75)
250m: 3:23.88(41.79)300m: 4:04.96(41.08)350m: 4:46.75(41.79)400m: 5:27.02(40.27)
6Alva Dittmer2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim5:34.81+25.70
50m: 36.44100m: 1:17.51(41.07)150m: 1:59.92(42.41)200m: 2:42.61(42.69)
250m: 3:26.60(43.99)300m: 4:09.31(42.71)350m: 4:52.70(43.39)400m: 5:34.81(42.11)
7Ida Jacobsson2007Simklubben S026:00.33+51.22
50m: 39.36100m: 1:25.09(45.73)150m: 2:10.18(45.09)200m: 2:57.10(46.92)
250m: 3:43.32(46.22)300m: 4:30.36(47.04)350m: 5:15.84(45.48)400m: 6:00.33(44.49)
-Ebba Carlström2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 17, 400m Frisim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg Sim+0.704:59.58
50m: 34.87100m: 1:13.60(38.73)150m: 1:52.06(38.46)200m: 2:30.89(38.83)
250m: 3:07.85(36.96)300m: 3:45.84(37.99)350m: 4:23.47(37.63)400m: 4:59.58(36.11)
2Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.705:06.71+7.13
50m: 34.74100m: 1:13.48(38.74)150m: 1:52.62(39.14)200m: 2:32.29(39.67)
250m: 3:10.62(38.33)300m: 3:50.21(39.59)350m: 4:29.09(38.88)400m: 5:06.71(37.62)
3Frida Nielsen2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.645:16.78+17.20
50m: 35.06100m: 1:14.32(39.26)150m: 1:54.40(40.08)200m: 2:35.03(40.63)
250m: 3:15.47(40.44)300m: 3:56.18(40.71)350m: 4:37.36(41.18)400m: 5:16.78(39.42)
4Fanny Falk2008S 77 Stenungsund5:20.43+20.85
50m: 35.93100m: 1:15.75(39.82)150m: 1:55.70(39.95)200m: 2:36.33(40.63)
250m: 3:17.51(41.18)300m: 3:58.71(41.20)350m: 4:40.13(41.42)400m: 5:20.43(40.30)
5Kerstin Saalman2008Göteborg Sim+0.555:21.24+21.66
50m: 35.30100m: 1:15.02(39.72)150m: 1:56.79(41.77)200m: 2:38.31(41.52)
250m: 3:19.96(41.65)300m: 4:00.99(41.03)350m: 4:42.07(41.08)400m: 5:21.24(39.17)
6Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:23.36+23.78
50m: 36.04100m: 1:16.28(40.24)150m: 1:58.74(42.46)200m: 2:40.87(42.13)
250m: 3:22.85(41.98)300m: 4:03.63(40.78)350m: 4:45.00(41.37)400m: 5:23.36(38.36)
7Julie Capkova2008Göteborg Sim+0.555:24.20+24.62
50m: 36.50100m: 1:17.43(40.93)150m: 1:59.40(41.97)200m: 2:41.81(42.41)
250m: 3:23.18(41.37)300m: 4:05.32(42.14)350m: 4:45.91(40.59)400m: 5:24.20(38.29)
8Magdalena Ödman2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.765:25.78+26.20
50m: 36.29100m: 1:16.49(40.20)150m: 1:58.61(42.12)200m: 2:41.29(42.68)
250m: 3:22.89(41.60)300m: 4:05.25(42.36)350m: 4:45.74(40.49)400m: 5:25.78(40.04)
9Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.575:27.57+27.99
50m: 37.06100m: 1:18.60(41.54)150m: 1:59.83(41.23)200m: 2:42.04(42.21)
250m: 3:23.94(41.90)300m: 4:06.00(42.06)350m: 4:47.59(41.59)400m: 5:27.57(39.98)
10Clara Zettergren2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.685:29.57+29.99
50m: 34.96100m: 1:15.44(40.48)150m: 1:57.94(42.50)200m: 2:40.74(42.80)
250m: 3:23.91(43.17)300m: 4:07.61(43.70)350m: 4:49.51(41.90)400m: 5:29.57(40.06)
11Tilda Sahlsten2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim5:31.22+31.64
50m: 37.24100m: 1:19.24(42.00)150m: 2:01.41(42.17)200m: 2:44.45(43.04)
250m: 3:26.06(41.61)300m: 4:08.49(42.43)350m: 4:50.35(41.86)400m: 5:31.22(40.87)
12Clara Hansson2009Simklubben Elfsborg5:34.42+34.84
50m: 35.73100m: 1:16.58(40.85)150m: 1:59.26(42.68)200m: 2:42.26(43.00)
250m: 3:25.72(43.46)300m: 4:09.33(43.61)350m: 4:52.65(43.32)400m: 5:34.42(41.77)
13Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg Sim+0.765:36.58+37.00
50m: 36.78100m: 1:18.89(42.11)150m: 2:02.03(43.14)200m: 2:45.51(43.48)
250m: 3:28.51(43.00)300m: 4:12.00(43.49)350m: 4:56.34(44.34)400m: 5:36.58(40.24)
14Mollie Berglund2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:41.35+41.77
50m: 37.86100m: 1:20.01(42.15)150m: 2:03.13(43.12)200m: 2:47.10(43.97)
250m: 3:31.18(44.08)300m: 4:15.32(44.14)350m: 4:58.59(43.27)400m: 5:41.35(42.76)
15Emma Böhrén2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.745:42.83+43.25
50m: 37.86100m: 1:20.57(42.71)150m: 2:03.80(43.23)200m: 2:48.22(44.42)
250m: 3:31.72(43.50)300m: 4:16.26(44.54)350m: 4:59.81(43.55)400m: 5:42.83(43.02)
16Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.685:53.54+53.96
50m: 36.45100m: 1:19.85(43.40)150m: 2:04.64(44.79)200m: 2:51.04(46.40)
250m: 3:36.54(45.50)300m: 4:22.97(46.43)350m: 5:09.64(46.67)400m: 5:53.54(43.90)
17Victoria Drew2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.766:02.31+1:02.73
50m: 37.21100m: 1:22.30(45.09)150m: 2:08.76(46.46)200m: 2:55.09(46.33)
250m: 3:42.29(47.20)300m: 4:29.14(46.85)350m: 5:16.92(47.78)400m: 6:02.31(45.39)
18Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap6:08.88+1:09.30
50m: 40.50100m: 1:25.70(45.20)150m: 2:13.23(47.53)200m: 3:00.67(47.44)
250m: 3:48.01(47.34)300m: 4:35.17(47.16)350m: 5:23.01(47.84)400m: 6:08.88(45.87)
19Anna-Maria Al Khoury2008Simklubben S02+0.476:16.50+1:16.92
50m: 39.96100m: 1:25.30(45.34)150m: 2:13.49(48.19)200m: 3:02.60(49.11)
250m: 3:52.40(49.80)300m: 4:41.81(49.41)350m: 5:30.25(48.44)400m: 6:16.50(46.25)
20Gabriella Jonsson2008Simklubben Elfsborg6:28.87+1:29.29
50m: 44.00100m: 1:34.37(50.37)150m: 2:24.38(50.01)200m: 3:15.28(50.90)
250m: 4:05.91(50.63)300m: 4:56.19(50.28)350m: 5:45.12(48.93)400m: 6:28.87(43.75)
21Molly Bodin2008Göteborg Sim+0.956:33.01+1:33.43
50m: 42.95100m: 1:33.05(50.10)150m: 2:22.34(49.29)200m: 3:12.20(49.86)
250m: 4:03.13(50.93)300m: 4:54.37(51.24)350m: 5:44.46(50.09)400m: 6:33.01(48.55)
22Lea Westerberg2009Göteborg Sim6:42.57+1:42.99
50m: 42.12100m: 1:31.45(49.33)150m: 2:23.48(52.03)200m: 3:16.33(52.85)
250m: 4:08.07(51.74)300m: 5:01.30(53.23)350m: 5:53.65(52.35)400m: 6:42.57(48.92)
23Imra Axelsson2009Simklubben S02+0.866:44.33+1:44.75
50m: 41.24100m: 1:31.20(49.96)150m: 2:24.11(52.91)200m: 3:16.91(52.80)
250m: 4:09.25(52.34)300m: 5:02.69(53.44)350m: 5:54.97(52.28)400m: 6:44.33(49.36)
24Tanya Salahuddin2009Göteborg Sim7:58.11+2:58.53
50m: 49.89100m: 1:47.93(58.04)150m: 2:47.91(59.98)200m: 3:48.18(1:00.27)
250m: 4:50.98(1:02.80)300m: 5:54.01(1:03.03)350m: 6:58.51(1:04.50)400m: 7:58.11(59.60)
Gren 19, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Willgot Malmström2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.821:16.08
50m: 35.24100m: 1:16.08(40.84)
2Alexander Hellqvist2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.761:21.25+5.17
50m: 37.08100m: 1:21.25(44.17)
3Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg+0.781:35.34+19.26
50m: 43.95100m: 1:35.34(51.39)
4Filip Dahlqvist1997Simklubben Vänersborg+0.791:44.08+28.00
50m: 46.44100m: 1:44.08(57.64)
Gren 19, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S02+0.701:19.84
50m: 37.07100m: 1:19.84(42.77)
2Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S02+0.731:23.17+3.33
50m: 39.03100m: 1:23.17(44.14)
3Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg Sim1:24.27+4.43
50m: 39.34100m: 1:24.27(44.93)
4Robin Razaghi2007Göteborg Sim+0.551:24.48+4.64
50m: 38.34100m: 1:24.48(46.14)
5Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.821:26.17+6.33
50m: 41.38100m: 1:26.17(44.79)
6Luksa Krstulovic2007Göteborg Sim+0.901:27.66+7.82
50m: 41.87100m: 1:27.66(45.79)
7Ludvig Kulin2007Göteborg Sim+0.861:34.39+14.55
50m: 44.13100m: 1:34.39(50.26)
8Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.591:34.94+15.10
50m: 43.84100m: 1:34.94(51.10)
9Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.771:36.75+16.91
50m: 44.71100m: 1:36.75(52.04)
10Erik Göransson Emgård2007Göteborg Sim1:44.31+24.47
50m: 47.41100m: 1:44.31(56.90)
-Victor Lidman2007Göteborg Sim+0.62DSQ
-Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
Gren 19, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hans Feng2008Göteborg Sim+0.651:15.60
50m: 35.46100m: 1:15.60(40.14)
2Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.661:18.42+2.82
50m: 36.05100m: 1:18.42(42.37)
3Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.721:20.89+5.29
50m: 38.48100m: 1:20.89(42.41)
4Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg Sim1:21.83+6.23
50m: 38.14100m: 1:21.83(43.69)
5Albin Wassberg2008S 77 Stenungsund+0.721:24.66+9.06
50m: 38.73100m: 1:24.66(45.93)
6Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S021:25.86+10.26
50m: 40.08100m: 1:25.86(45.78)
7Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg Sim+0.701:28.89+13.29
50m: 41.92100m: 1:28.89(46.97)
8Adam Ellison2008Simklubben S02+0.681:29.53+13.93
50m: 42.03100m: 1:29.53(47.50)
9Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.741:29.93+14.33
50m: 42.18100m: 1:29.93(47.75)
10Aston Perry2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.671:30.84+15.24
50m: 42.39100m: 1:30.84(48.45)
11Tim Damber2008Göteborg Sim+0.791:31.57+15.97
50m: 41.55100m: 1:31.57(50.02)
12Filip Ansfors2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:32.26+16.66
50m: 42.76100m: 1:32.26(49.50)
13Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.701:33.31+17.71
50m: 44.21100m: 1:33.31(49.10)
14Noel Brånlid2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.731:34.43+18.83
50m: 43.56100m: 1:34.43(50.87)
15Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.741:35.92+20.32
50m: 45.10100m: 1:35.92(50.82)
16Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg Sim+0.641:35.93+20.33
50m: 44.64100m: 1:35.93(51.29)
17Bosse Lövbrand2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.641:39.34+23.74
50m: 45.97100m: 1:39.34(53.37)
18Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:39.52+23.92
50m: 46.57100m: 1:39.52(52.95)
19Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben Elfsborg1:39.96+24.36
50m: 48.09100m: 1:39.96(51.87)
20David Örstig2009S 77 Stenungsund1:40.25+24.65
50m: 46.65100m: 1:40.25(53.60)
21Olle Jacobsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.661:41.17+25.57
50m: 47.06100m: 1:41.17(54.11)
22Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben Elfsborg1:41.42+25.82
50m: 47.12100m: 1:41.42(54.30)
23Albin Wiik2008Simklubben S021:41.97+26.37
50m: 46.71100m: 1:41.97(55.26)
24Albin Österlindh2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.621:42.34+26.74
50m: 49.18100m: 1:42.34(53.16)
25Sean Hjelm2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.481:43.05+27.45
50m: 47.33100m: 1:43.05(55.72)
26Vilgot Larsson2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:44.37+28.77
50m: 48.31100m: 1:44.37(56.06)
27Jonas Bjerklund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:45.94+30.34
50m: 50.36100m: 1:45.94(55.58)
28Benjamin Hellberg2009Göteborg Sim+0.611:46.23+30.63
50m: 48.24100m: 1:46.23(57.99)
29Erik Hellman2009Kungälvs Simsällskap1:46.33+30.73
50m: 49.50100m: 1:46.33(56.83)
30Alfred Dalung2008Trollhättans Simsällskap1:46.68+31.08
50m: 50.50100m: 1:46.68(56.18)
31Manfred Asplund2009Trollhättans Simsällskap1:46.85+31.25
50m: 49.90100m: 1:46.85(56.95)
32Albert Bergstrand2009Simklubben S02+0.781:47.92+32.32
50m: 49.28100m: 1:47.92(58.64)
33Benedikt Danielsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:49.26+33.66
50m: 51.00100m: 1:49.26(58.26)
34Vidar Hildefors2008Trollhättans Simsällskap1:49.53+33.93
50m: 52.66100m: 1:49.53(56.87)
35simon Klintelius2009Simklubben S021:53.22+37.62
50m: 52.54100m: 1:53.22(1:00.68)
36Alexander Neuman2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:53.31+37.71
50m: 51.95100m: 1:53.31(1:01.36)
37Daniel Zarghami2009Simklubben S02+0.751:53.36+37.76
50m: 51.91100m: 1:53.36(1:01.45)
38Sixten Hammenfors Ögärd2009Simklubben S02+0.741:54.07+38.47
50m: 53.34100m: 1:54.07(1:00.73)
39Vidar Saarenpää2008Trollhättans Simsällskap1:55.58+39.98
50m: 53.50100m: 1:55.58(1:02.08)
40Vilhelm Rehnberg Tuvesson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.761:55.90+40.30
50m: 53.56100m: 1:55.90(1:02.34)
41Gustav Möller2009Simklubben S022:04.63+49.03
50m: 58.71100m: 2:04.63(1:05.92)
42Benjamin Jonsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg2:11.14+55.54
50m: 1:01.50100m: 2:11.14(1:09.64)
43Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:32.26+1:16.66
50m: 1:09.12100m: 2:32.26(1:23.14)
-Isak Henley2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.83DSQ
Gren 19, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Emil Alfredsson2010Simklubben Vänersborg+0.621:51.30
50m: 52.35100m: 1:51.30(58.95)
Filip Andersson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.531:36.87
50m: 45.58100m: 1:36.87(51.29)
Oliver Behre2011Kungälvs Simsällskap2:00.71
50m: 55.47100m: 2:00.71(1:05.24)
Isak Berlin2010Göteborg Sim+0.571:48.27
50m: 50.16100m: 1:48.27(58.11)
Anton Bilic2012Trollhättans Simsällskap1:50.76
50m: 51.88100m: 1:50.76(58.88)
Filip Bober2011Göteborg Sim1:59.67
50m: 57.12100m: 1:59.67(1:02.55)
Hugo Chauhan2010Göteborg Sim2:01.73
50m: 57.78100m: 2:01.73(1:03.95)
Noah Engerberg2011S 77 Stenungsund+0.511:42.44
50m: 49.25100m: 1:42.44(53.19)
Valdemar Häger-Olsson2012Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Karl Johansson2011Simklubben S021:47.08
50m: 50.94100m: 1:47.08(56.14)
Jay Johansson Mohlin2011S 77 Stenungsund+0.491:50.33
50m: 51.32100m: 1:50.33(59.01)
Samuel Kapitanov2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.491:31.43
50m: 42.88100m: 1:31.43(48.55)
Emil Klintler2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.542:01.18
50m: 57.80100m: 2:01.18(1:03.38)
Jacob Laesser2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:58.96
50m: 56.98100m: 1:58.96(1:01.98)
Luke Morlok Baeckström2010Kungälvs Simsällskap1:34.33
50m: 44.22100m: 1:34.33(50.11)
Frank Pettersson2010Simklubben S022:01.83
50m: 56.16100m: 2:01.83(1:05.67)
Filip Signori2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:48.91
50m: 50.16100m: 1:48.91(58.75)
Michael Svensson2012Simklubben Elfsborg1:59.08
50m: 55.19100m: 1:59.08(1:03.89)
Anton Wennerberg2012Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:57.47
50m: 56.33100m: 1:57.47(1:01.14)
Theodor Wickström2011Simklubben Elfsborg1:52.93
50m: 53.80100m: 1:52.93(59.13)
Liam Änglahjärta2010Trollhättans Simsällskap2:14.86
50m: 1:02.78100m: 2:14.86(1:12.08)
Gren 20, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Sofia Isberg2006Göteborg Sim+0.741:15.21
50m: 34.90100m: 1:15.21(40.31)
2Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.611:15.35+0.14
50m: 33.67100m: 1:15.35(41.68)
3Malin Östblom2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.601:16.30+1.09
50m: 34.32100m: 1:16.30(41.98)
4Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.641:17.61+2.40
50m: 34.09100m: 1:17.61(43.52)
5Tyra Fredlund2007Göteborg Sim+0.591:19.83+4.62
50m: 36.32100m: 1:19.83(43.51)
6Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:21.60+6.39
50m: 36.41100m: 1:21.60(45.19)
7Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.671:24.60+9.39
50m: 37.27100m: 1:24.60(47.33)
8Nina Ljunggren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.741:29.10+13.89
50m: 40.24100m: 1:29.10(48.86)
9Beatrice Stefanescu2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.841:29.69+14.48
50m: 40.68100m: 1:29.69(49.01)
10Filippa Halvardsson2007Simklubben S02+0.571:34.30+19.09
50m: 41.26100m: 1:34.30(53.04)
11Alva Dittmer2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:34.40+19.19
50m: 39.92100m: 1:34.40(54.48)
Gren 20, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Fanny Falk2008S 77 Stenungsund1:14.35
50m: 33.80100m: 1:14.35(40.55)
2Mimmi Falk2009S 77 Stenungsund1:19.18+4.83
50m: 36.63100m: 1:19.18(42.55)
3Julie Capkova2008Göteborg Sim+0.481:23.95+9.60
50m: 36.01100m: 1:23.95(47.94)
4Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg Sim+0.721:23.97+9.62
50m: 37.97100m: 1:23.97(46.00)
5Frida Nielsen2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.721:24.79+10.44
50m: 37.59100m: 1:24.79(47.20)
6Tilda Sahlsten2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:25.04+10.69
50m: 38.69100m: 1:25.04(46.35)
7Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.691:25.51+11.16
50m: 37.97100m: 1:25.51(47.54)
8Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans Simsällskap1:25.99+11.64
50m: 38.47100m: 1:25.99(47.52)
9Sophie Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim1:29.23+14.88
50m: 39.95100m: 1:29.23(49.28)
10Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.721:30.97+16.62
50m: 38.94100m: 1:30.97(52.03)
11Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs Simsällskap1:32.73+18.38
50m: 39.79100m: 1:32.73(52.94)
12Lilian Werner2008Simklubben S02+0.721:36.51+22.16
50m: 40.71100m: 1:36.51(55.80)
13Tea Lindberg2008Simklubben Vänersborg1:37.76+23.41
50m: 47.10100m: 1:37.76(50.66)
14Meja Eriksson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.791:41.08+26.73
50m: 43.89100m: 1:41.08(57.19)
15Jessica Doering2009Lysekils Simsällskap1:43.36+29.01
50m: 46.65100m: 1:43.36(56.71)
Gren 20, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Ebba Arrhén2010Göteborg Sim1:48.68
50m: 46.60100m: 1:48.68(1:02.08)
Agnes Berg2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.601:24.38
50m: 38.54100m: 1:24.38(45.84)
Klara Dalqvist2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:41.72
50m: 44.08100m: 1:41.72(57.64)
Alice Ståhl2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:40.94
50m: 44.18100m: 1:40.94(56.76)
Maria Torres Perez2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:53.47
50m: 52.06100m: 1:53.47(1:01.41)
Julia Wertheim2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.531:41.72
50m: 47.17100m: 1:41.72(54.55)
Gren 21, 200m Ryggsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Wille Damber2005Göteborg Sim+0.672:47.57
50m: 38.75100m: 1:20.84(42.09)150m: 2:03.66(42.82)200m: 2:47.57(43.91)
Gren 21, 200m Ryggsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Jakub Bober2007Göteborg Sim+0.782:35.32
50m: 37.19100m: 1:17.06(39.87)150m: 1:56.51(39.45)200m: 2:35.32(38.81)
2Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02+0.572:40.58+5.26
50m: 36.88100m: 1:17.20(40.32)150m: 1:58.85(41.65)200m: 2:40.58(41.73)
3Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.642:54.30+18.98
50m: 40.05100m: 1:24.61(44.56)150m: 2:09.26(44.65)200m: 2:54.30(45.04)
4Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.912:55.13+19.81
50m: 41.40100m: 1:25.66(44.26)150m: 2:10.77(45.11)200m: 2:55.13(44.36)
5Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.902:59.63+24.31
50m: 39.69100m: 1:25.69(46.00)150m: 2:12.56(46.87)200m: 2:59.63(47.07)
6Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.803:04.93+29.61
50m: 44.00100m: 1:31.50(47.50)150m: 2:19.23(47.73)200m: 3:04.93(45.70)
7Leon Carlsson2006Strömstads Simförening+0.803:20.21+44.89
50m: 45.92100m: 1:38.57(52.65)150m: 2:29.81(51.24)200m: 3:20.21(50.40)
-Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
Gren 21, 200m Ryggsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.862:37.03
50m: 37.10100m: 1:16.86(39.76)150m: 1:56.57(39.71)200m: 2:37.03(40.46)
2Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.752:40.74+3.71
50m: 37.67100m: 1:18.54(40.87)150m: 2:00.56(42.02)200m: 2:40.74(40.18)
3Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg Sim+0.692:49.07+12.04
50m: 38.64100m: 1:22.18(43.54)150m: 2:05.55(43.37)200m: 2:49.07(43.52)
4Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg Sim+0.642:51.57+14.54
50m: 39.70100m: 1:24.09(44.39)150m: 2:08.19(44.10)200m: 2:51.57(43.38)
5Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg Sim+0.762:55.26+18.23
50m: 42.38100m: 1:27.44(45.06)150m: 2:12.98(45.54)200m: 2:55.26(42.28)
6Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.872:58.11+21.08
50m: 41.79100m: 1:27.55(45.76)150m: 2:13.22(45.67)200m: 2:58.11(44.89)
7Nils Olsson2009Göteborg Sim+0.793:08.43+31.40
50m: 43.55100m: 1:32.35(48.80)150m: 2:20.84(48.49)200m: 3:08.43(47.59)
8Elliot Eliassen2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.883:09.36+32.33
50m: 43.52100m: 1:31.43(47.91)150m: 2:21.11(49.68)200m: 3:09.36(48.25)
9Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.833:11.03+34.00
50m: 45.42100m: 1:34.22(48.80)150m: 2:23.62(49.40)200m: 3:11.03(47.41)
10Elliot Back2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.703:12.56+35.53
50m: 46.84100m: 1:36.61(49.77)150m: 2:27.34(50.73)200m: 3:12.56(45.22)
11Jonas Bjerklund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.783:14.64+37.61
50m: 45.98100m: 1:35.80(49.82)150m: 2:26.59(50.79)200m: 3:14.64(48.05)
12Hugo Bergelin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.863:17.39+40.36
50m: 45.59100m: 1:36.99(51.40)150m: 2:26.98(49.99)200m: 3:17.39(50.41)
13Oliver Axelsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.863:23.26+46.23
50m: 46.98100m: 1:37.74(50.76)150m: 2:31.43(53.69)200m: 3:23.26(51.83)
14Benedikt Danielsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.843:26.27+49.24
50m: 48.51100m: 1:41.22(52.71)150m: 2:35.10(53.88)200m: 3:26.27(51.17)
15Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.773:27.79+50.76
50m: 49.83100m: 1:44.11(54.28)150m: 2:37.79(53.68)200m: 3:27.79(50.00)
16Eric Fredgren2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.803:29.20+52.17
50m: 48.09100m: 1:43.55(55.46)150m: 2:38.45(54.90)200m: 3:29.20(50.75)
17Anton Mattsson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.733:30.52+53.49
50m: 48.07100m: 1:42.41(54.34)150m: 2:36.74(54.33)200m: 3:30.52(53.78)
18Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.893:54.35+1:17.32
50m: 55.06100m: 1:56.62(1:01.56)150m: 2:57.26(1:00.64)200m: 3:54.35(57.09)
19Erik Hellman2009Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.954:04.76+1:27.73
50m: 56.27100m: 2:00.29(1:04.02)150m: 3:04.65(1:04.36)200m: 4:04.76(1:00.11)
20Vilgot Larsson2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.934:13.11+1:36.08
50m: 58.07100m: 2:04.90(1:06.83)150m: 3:10.99(1:06.09)200m: 4:13.11(1:02.12)
21Leonard Linderholm2009Simklubben S02+0.924:18.08+1:41.05
50m: 1:01.06100m: 2:06.27(1:05.21)150m: 3:11.24(1:04.97)200m: 4:18.08(1:06.84)
Gren 21, 200m Ryggsim Herrar 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Oliver Behre2011Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.813:31.88
50m: 48.17100m: 1:43.52(55.35)150m: 2:38.02(54.50)200m: 3:31.88(53.86)
Filip Bober2011Göteborg Sim+0.77DSQ
Sandor Brink2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.943:12.23
50m: 44.84100m: 1:33.80(48.96)150m: 2:23.60(49.80)200m: 3:12.23(48.63)
Hugo Chauhan2010Göteborg Sim+0.903:27.56
50m: 47.56100m: 1:41.90(54.34)150m: 2:36.28(54.38)200m: 3:27.56(51.28)
Alfred Eriksson2011Simklubben S02DNS
Viktor Erlandsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.733:34.36
50m: 49.20100m: 1:45.19(55.99)150m: 2:39.97(54.78)200m: 3:34.36(54.39)
Jon Ingvar Eyrhorsson2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.813:18.60
50m: 45.82100m: 1:37.93(52.11)150m: 2:29.00(51.07)200m: 3:18.60(49.60)
Filip Granlund2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.813:09.44
50m: 45.55100m: 1:33.31(47.76)150m: 2:21.75(48.44)200m: 3:09.44(47.69)
Wilson Hult2011Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.683:02.70
50m: 42.96100m: 1:30.75(47.79)150m: 2:17.35(46.60)200m: 3:02.70(45.35)
Valdemar Häger-Olsson2012Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Anton Karlsson2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.323:50.34
50m: 50.12100m: 1:52.26(1:02.14)150m: 2:55.24(1:02.98)200m: 3:50.34(55.10)
Luke Morlok Baeckström2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.643:13.99
50m: 44.74100m: 1:35.18(50.44)150m: 2:25.02(49.84)200m: 3:13.99(48.97)
Filip Signori2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.80DSQ
Gren 22, 200m Frisim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Frida Rångeby2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.632:22.76
50m: 32.24100m: 1:08.10(35.86)150m: 1:45.57(37.47)200m: 2:22.76(37.19)
2Ingrid Toresäter2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:31.32+8.56
50m: 34.48100m: 1:13.06(38.58)150m: 1:51.85(38.79)200m: 2:31.32(39.47)
3Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:41.72+18.96
50m: 36.15100m: 1:16.35(40.20)150m: 1:58.92(42.57)200m: 2:41.72(42.80)
4Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.562:43.95+21.19
50m: 36.49100m: 1:18.20(41.71)150m: 2:00.98(42.78)200m: 2:43.95(42.97)
Gren 22, 200m Frisim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.812:21.65
50m: 32.89100m: 1:09.62(36.73)150m: 1:46.77(37.15)200m: 2:21.65(34.88)
2Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:24.76+3.11
50m: 33.37100m: 1:09.72(36.35)150m: 1:47.86(38.14)200m: 2:24.76(36.90)
3Malin Östblom2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.662:27.82+6.17
50m: 33.09100m: 1:10.22(37.13)150m: 1:48.72(38.50)200m: 2:27.82(39.10)
4Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02+0.762:28.34+6.69
50m: 33.46100m: 1:11.20(37.74)150m: 1:50.13(38.93)200m: 2:28.34(38.21)
5Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.692:28.70+7.05
50m: 33.92100m: 1:12.30(38.38)150m: 1:50.74(38.44)200m: 2:28.70(37.96)
6Ingrid Josefson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.792:29.04+7.39
50m: 34.39100m: 1:12.65(38.26)150m: 1:51.04(38.39)200m: 2:29.04(38.00)
7Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads Simförening2:29.66+8.01
50m: 34.61100m: 1:12.81(38.20)150m: 1:51.95(39.14)200m: 2:29.66(37.71)
8Karin Palming2007Göteborg Sim+0.692:29.76+8.11
50m: 33.38100m: 1:10.97(37.59)150m: 1:50.59(39.62)200m: 2:29.76(39.17)
9Stina Röhss2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.582:30.76+9.11
50m: 34.00100m: 1:12.51(38.51)150m: 1:52.06(39.55)200m: 2:30.76(38.70)
10Ella Pettersson2007Simklubben S02+0.502:31.87+10.22
50m: 33.97100m: 1:12.57(38.60)150m: 1:52.51(39.94)200m: 2:31.87(39.36)
11Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.622:35.08+13.43
50m: 34.37100m: 1:12.83(38.46)150m: 1:53.61(40.78)200m: 2:35.08(41.47)
12Hanna Carlsson2006Trollhättans Simsällskap2:35.40+13.75
50m: 34.22100m: 1:13.25(39.03)150m: 1:55.08(41.83)200m: 2:35.40(40.32)
13Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.652:36.66+15.01
50m: 33.59100m: 1:13.78(40.19)150m: 1:55.61(41.83)200m: 2:36.66(41.05)
14Linnéa Ottosson2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:37.49+15.84
50m: 34.45100m: 1:14.35(39.90)150m: 1:56.04(41.69)200m: 2:37.49(41.45)
15Alice Killius2007Simklubben S022:38.91+17.26
50m: 37.33100m: 1:16.83(39.50)150m: 1:58.30(41.47)200m: 2:38.91(40.61)
16Engla Back2007S 77 Stenungsund2:39.58+17.93
50m: 37.26100m: 1:18.39(41.13)150m: 2:00.22(41.83)200m: 2:39.58(39.36)
17Alva Dittmer2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.692:40.45+18.80
50m: 35.19100m: 1:15.65(40.46)150m: 1:58.62(42.97)200m: 2:40.45(41.83)
18Ebba Carlström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.802:43.64+21.99
50m: 37.08100m: 1:19.29(42.21)150m: 2:03.04(43.75)200m: 2:43.64(40.60)
19Natalie Dahlberg2006Simklubben S02+0.652:43.75+22.10
50m: 37.69100m: 1:20.49(42.80)150m: 2:03.08(42.59)200m: 2:43.75(40.67)
20Beatrice Stefanescu2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.742:45.85+24.20
50m: 38.22100m: 1:21.70(43.48)150m: 2:05.55(43.85)200m: 2:45.85(40.30)
21Stella Förstberg2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim2:46.96+25.31
50m: 38.11100m: 1:21.99(43.88)150m: 2:06.76(44.77)200m: 2:46.96(40.20)
22Julia Olsson2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.592:55.58+33.93
50m: 37.46100m: 1:22.57(45.11)150m: 2:10.40(47.83)200m: 2:55.58(45.18)
23Tea Jälevik2007Lysekils Simsällskap2:56.32+34.67
50m: 37.03100m: 1:23.58(46.55)150m: 2:11.67(48.09)200m: 2:56.32(44.65)
24Alma Göransson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.712:59.49+37.84
50m: 39.87100m: 1:26.31(46.44)150m: 2:13.91(47.60)200m: 2:59.49(45.58)
25Linn Blomberg2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.793:22.41+1:00.76
50m: 43.13100m: 1:33.63(50.50)150m: 2:28.63(55.00)200m: 3:22.41(53.78)
-Livia Kaipiainen2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 22, 200m Frisim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg Sim+0.512:26.31
50m: 33.77100m: 1:11.46(37.69)150m: 1:49.49(38.03)200m: 2:26.31(36.82)
2Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:31.01+4.70
50m: 35.36100m: 1:13.92(38.56)150m: 1:53.83(39.91)200m: 2:31.01(37.18)
3Frida Nielsen2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:31.34+5.03
50m: 34.56100m: 1:13.27(38.71)150m: 1:52.22(38.95)200m: 2:31.34(39.12)
4Amanda Lindstrand2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.712:31.73+5.42
50m: 33.79100m: 1:12.71(38.92)150m: 1:53.06(40.35)200m: 2:31.73(38.67)
5Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.502:32.35+6.04
50m: 34.82100m: 1:13.90(39.08)150m: 1:53.48(39.58)200m: 2:32.35(38.87)
6Tilda Sahlsten2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.572:34.15+7.84
50m: 34.55100m: 1:14.60(40.05)150m: 1:54.85(40.25)200m: 2:34.15(39.30)
7Kerstin Saalman2008Göteborg Sim2:35.31+9.00
50m: 35.29100m: 1:15.42(40.13)150m: 1:56.05(40.63)200m: 2:35.31(39.26)
8Nicole Caira Saand2009Göteborg Sim+0.502:36.41+10.10
50m: 34.85100m: 1:16.16(41.31)150m: 1:57.23(41.07)200m: 2:36.41(39.18)
9Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.602:36.69+10.38
50m: 34.46100m: 1:14.54(40.08)150m: 1:57.17(42.63)200m: 2:36.69(39.52)
10Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:36.86+10.55
50m: 35.83100m: 1:16.27(40.44)150m: 1:57.19(40.92)200m: 2:36.86(39.67)
11Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.602:36.95+10.64
50m: 34.94100m: 1:14.93(39.99)150m: 1:55.88(40.95)200m: 2:36.95(41.07)
12Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg Sim2:38.23+11.92
50m: 35.56100m: 1:16.54(40.98)150m: 1:58.17(41.63)200m: 2:38.23(40.06)
13Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.652:39.47+13.16
50m: 35.58100m: 1:16.15(40.57)150m: 1:57.95(41.80)200m: 2:39.47(41.52)
14Nathalie Ceveryd2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim2:42.85+16.54
50m: 37.31100m: 1:18.13(40.82)150m: 2:01.10(42.97)200m: 2:42.85(41.75)
15Annie Alsterstad2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:44.48+18.17
50m: 37.01100m: 1:18.52(41.51)150m: 2:02.39(43.87)200m: 2:44.48(42.09)
16Sofia Olsson2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.712:44.67+18.36
50m: 36.31100m: 1:18.70(42.39)150m: 2:02.36(43.66)200m: 2:44.67(42.31)
17Mollie Berglund2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.782:46.83+20.52
50m: 37.34100m: 1:19.24(41.90)150m: 2:03.34(44.10)200m: 2:46.83(43.49)
18Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg Sim+0.722:48.30+21.99
50m: 35.60100m: 1:19.83(44.23)150m: 2:05.70(45.87)200m: 2:48.30(42.60)
19Julia-Hollie Granat2008Göteborg Sim2:49.40+23.09
50m: 38.76100m: 1:21.74(42.98)150m: 2:06.12(44.38)200m: 2:49.40(43.28)
20Liv Blomdahl2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.602:49.41+23.10
50m: 38.24100m: 1:21.36(43.12)150m: 2:05.66(44.30)200m: 2:49.41(43.75)
21Elly Härdig Gunnarsson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:52.55+26.24
50m: 40.03100m: 1:24.51(44.48)150m: 2:09.95(45.44)200m: 2:52.55(42.60)
22Victoria Drew2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.642:54.01+27.70
50m: 36.67100m: 1:20.80(44.13)150m: 2:08.10(47.30)200m: 2:54.01(45.91)
23Sophie Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim+0.652:54.93+28.62
50m: 39.05100m: 1:24.36(45.31)150m: 2:10.38(46.02)200m: 2:54.93(44.55)
24Julia Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim2:56.19+29.88
50m: 37.60100m: 1:22.92(45.32)150m: 2:10.36(47.44)200m: 2:56.19(45.83)
25Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap2:56.32+30.01
50m: 39.02100m: 1:24.13(45.11)150m: 2:11.08(46.95)200m: 2:56.32(45.24)
26Marta Jolkin2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:57.27+30.96
50m: 39.29100m: 1:24.30(45.01)150m: 2:12.71(48.41)200m: 2:57.27(44.56)
27Meja Eriksson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:58.94+32.63
50m: 38.30100m: 1:24.81(46.51)150m: 2:12.29(47.48)200m: 2:58.94(46.65)
28Julia Skogsberg2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:59.34+33.03
50m: 39.44100m: 1:25.56(46.12)150m: 2:13.75(48.19)200m: 2:59.34(45.59)
29Rut Sund2008Lysekils Simsällskap3:01.70+35.39
50m: 38.65100m: 1:26.02(47.37)150m: 2:15.28(49.26)200m: 3:01.70(46.42)
30Molly Bodin2008Göteborg Sim3:02.34+36.03
50m: 40.58100m: 1:28.07(47.49)150m: 2:17.09(49.02)200m: 3:02.34(45.25)
31Alice Hultén2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.983:03.92+37.61
50m: 39.59100m: 1:27.47(47.88)150m: 2:16.65(49.18)200m: 3:03.92(47.27)
32Evelina Berlin2008Göteborg Sim3:04.21+37.90
50m: 40.10100m: 1:26.61(46.51)150m: 2:16.68(50.07)200m: 3:04.21(47.53)
33Filippa Wier2009Göteborg Sim+0.723:04.72+38.41
50m: 39.99100m: 1:26.47(46.48)150m: 2:15.56(49.09)200m: 3:04.72(49.16)
34Imra Axelsson2009Simklubben S02+0.823:07.21+40.90
50m: 40.30100m: 1:28.41(48.11)150m: 2:18.64(50.23)200m: 3:07.21(48.57)
35Anna Hall2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.853:07.55+41.24
50m: 40.53100m: 1:28.55(48.02)150m: 2:18.50(49.95)200m: 3:07.55(49.05)
36Lea Westerberg2009Göteborg Sim+0.703:12.97+46.66
50m: 41.23100m: 1:30.99(49.76)150m: 2:23.32(52.33)200m: 3:12.97(49.65)
37Gemma Lundh2009Göteborg Sim+0.793:13.10+46.79
50m: 40.86100m: 1:31.02(50.16)150m: 2:23.33(52.31)200m: 3:13.10(49.77)
38Izabella Andersson2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.873:17.73+51.42
50m: 42.78100m: 1:36.37(53.59)150m: 2:29.98(53.61)200m: 3:17.73(47.75)
39Alva Nordberg-Karlden2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.783:25.88+59.57
50m: 42.84100m: 1:35.83(52.99)150m: 2:32.41(56.58)200m: 3:25.88(53.47)
40Elmira Amini2009Simklubben S023:40.32+1:14.01
50m: 44.36100m: 1:43.21(58.85)150m: 2:45.75(1:02.54)200m: 3:40.32(54.57)
41Tanya Salahuddin2009Göteborg Sim3:40.59+1:14.28
50m: 46.81100m: 1:43.48(56.67)150m: 2:43.60(1:00.12)200m: 3:40.59(56.99)
-Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.56DSQ
Gren 22, 200m Frisim Damer 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Elisabeth Anderson Brown2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.833:03.86
50m: 41.69100m: 1:29.26(47.57)150m: 2:20.28(51.02)200m: 3:03.86(43.58)
Elly Andersson2011Grums Simsällskap2:50.21
50m: 37.21100m: 1:20.30(43.09)150m: 2:06.38(46.08)200m: 2:50.21(43.83)
Ebba Arrhén2010Göteborg Sim+0.583:10.76
50m: 41.34100m: 1:29.96(48.62)150m: 2:20.80(50.84)200m: 3:10.76(49.96)
Elin Asserståhl2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:53.57
50m: 39.62100m: 1:23.77(44.15)150m: 2:09.68(45.91)200m: 2:53.57(43.89)
Hatice Atac2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.783:12.82
50m: 41.54100m: 1:31.22(49.68)150m: 2:22.23(51.01)200m: 3:12.82(50.59)
Molly Bengtsson2010Föreningen Varbergs Sim2:52.87
50m: 37.15100m: 1:21.71(44.56)150m: 2:07.78(46.07)200m: 2:52.87(45.09)
Mira Bensryd2010S 77 Stenungsund2:53.49
50m: 38.88100m: 1:23.60(44.72)150m: 2:09.89(46.29)200m: 2:53.49(43.60)
Agnes Berg2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.772:49.07
50m: 38.49100m: 1:22.10(43.61)150m: 2:06.22(44.12)200m: 2:49.07(42.85)
Alicia Börjesson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:59.72
50m: 38.96100m: 1:26.42(47.46)150m: 2:13.70(47.28)200m: 2:59.72(46.02)
Freija Carlsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap2:58.15
50m: 41.40100m: 1:27.63(46.23)150m: 2:15.69(48.06)200m: 2:58.15(42.46)
Astrid Edvall2010Göteborg Sim3:20.67
50m: 43.90100m: 1:36.53(52.63)150m: 2:32.05(55.52)200m: 3:20.67(48.62)
Iris Eidmar2010Simklubben S022:51.90
50m: 38.09100m: 1:21.42(43.33)150m: 2:08.28(46.86)200m: 2:51.90(43.62)
Ingrid Eliasson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:46.09
50m: 36.90100m: 1:19.20(42.30)150m: 2:04.04(44.84)200m: 2:46.09(42.05)
Lova Engelbrektsson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim3:21.42
50m: 45.15100m: 1:37.49(52.34)150m: 2:31.65(54.16)200m: 3:21.42(49.77)
Ylva-Li Engström2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:56.11
50m: 39.11100m: 1:27.68(48.57)150m: 2:14.48(46.80)200m: 2:56.11(41.63)
Tuva-Li Hammar2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.752:58.13
50m: 38.48100m: 1:25.14(46.66)150m: 2:13.86(48.72)200m: 2:58.13(44.27)
Tilde Hellström2010S 77 Stenungsund3:13.36
50m: 41.45100m: 1:33.50(52.05)150m: 2:25.56(52.06)200m: 3:13.36(47.80)
Elisabeth Henly2011Simklubben Elfsborg3:23.31
50m: 42.68100m: 1:36.56(53.88)150m: 2:31.57(55.01)200m: 3:23.31(51.74)
Olivia Holm2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.813:12.80
50m: 42.88100m: 1:32.56(49.68)150m: 2:25.26(52.70)200m: 3:12.80(47.54)
Olivia Holm Hjelm2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim3:06.84
50m: 41.24100m: 1:29.51(48.27)150m: 2:18.92(49.41)200m: 3:06.84(47.92)
Ida Ingvarsson2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.552:28.71
50m: 34.47100m: 1:13.29(38.82)150m: 1:51.83(38.54)200m: 2:28.71(36.88)
Julia Jensen2010Göteborg Sim+0.813:16.52
50m: 43.52100m: 1:33.70(50.18)150m: 2:26.58(52.88)200m: 3:16.52(49.94)
Leia Johansson2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.632:34.52
50m: 33.03100m: 1:12.07(39.04)150m: 1:53.71(41.64)200m: 2:34.52(40.81)
Josephine Karlsson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:53.44
50m: 37.66100m: 1:22.60(44.94)150m: 2:10.03(47.43)200m: 2:53.44(43.41)
Emilie Keen2012Göteborg Sim3:26.05
50m: 44.22100m: 1:38.33(54.11)150m: 2:32.92(54.59)200m: 3:26.05(53.13)
Lilia Laru2010Göteborg Sim2:39.17
50m: 34.74100m: 1:14.90(40.16)150m: 1:57.41(42.51)200m: 2:39.17(41.76)
Emily Lindstrand-Ribberström2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:32.14
50m: 45.01100m: 1:39.72(54.71)150m: 2:38.03(58.31)200m: 3:32.14(54.11)
Molly Markusson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.662:44.91
50m: 36.99100m: 1:21.06(44.07)150m: 2:03.49(42.43)200m: 2:44.91(41.42)
Moa Möller2012Simklubben S023:47.86
50m: 48.16100m: 1:47.36(59.20)150m: 2:50.28(1:02.92)200m: 3:47.86(57.58)
Elin Nelsén2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:34.24
50m: 47.81100m: 1:42.00(54.19)150m: 2:39.33(57.33)200m: 3:34.24(54.91)
Penny Norrlander2010Simklubben Elfsborg2:52.87
50m: 37.50100m: 1:23.49(45.99)150m: 2:10.48(46.99)200m: 2:52.87(42.39)
Noelle Nyman2010Trollhättans Simsällskap3:10.76
50m: 40.02100m: 1:29.85(49.83)150m: 2:22.77(52.92)200m: 3:10.76(47.99)
Aoife O`Connell2010Göteborg Sim+0.512:57.99
50m: 39.06100m: 1:25.35(46.29)150m: 2:12.76(47.41)200m: 2:57.99(45.23)
Isis Olin2010S 77 Stenungsund2:58.99
50m: 37.35100m: 1:23.76(46.41)150m: 2:12.54(48.78)200m: 2:58.99(46.45)
Edith Pettersson2012Simklubben S023:42.14
50m: 48.69100m: 1:47.04(58.35)150m: 2:46.79(59.75)200m: 3:42.14(55.35)
Olivia Reismer2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:14.23
50m: 39.38100m: 1:31.94(52.56)150m: 2:25.31(53.37)200m: 3:14.23(48.92)
Yrla sannehed2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim3:12.67
50m: 42.97100m: 1:32.14(49.17)150m: 2:25.06(52.92)200m: 3:12.67(47.61)
Alice Setterberg2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.732:46.40
50m: 36.90100m: 1:20.35(43.45)150m: 2:05.01(44.66)200m: 2:46.40(41.39)
Tuva Skoglind2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.632:54.33
50m: 39.54100m: 1:24.25(44.71)150m: 2:10.69(46.44)200m: 2:54.33(43.64)
Alice Ståhl2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:00.40
50m: 39.49100m: 1:27.58(48.09)150m: 2:15.71(48.13)200m: 3:00.40(44.69)
Irma Thång2010Trollhättans Simsällskap3:09.95
50m: 42.83100m: 1:32.92(50.09)150m: 2:24.09(51.17)200m: 3:09.95(45.86)
Maria Torres Perez2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:09.61
50m: 43.52100m: 1:34.13(50.61)150m: 2:24.92(50.79)200m: 3:09.61(44.69)
Julia Wertheim2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:55.75
50m: 39.67100m: 1:25.42(45.75)150m: 2:12.28(46.86)200m: 2:55.75(43.47)
Sara Wickberg2011Simklubben S022:55.41
50m: 38.34100m: 1:24.19(45.85)150m: 2:11.44(47.25)200m: 2:55.41(43.97)
Regina Zana2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.392:28.49
50m: 33.51100m: 1:12.22(38.71)150m: 1:50.99(38.77)200m: 2:28.49(37.50)
Gren 23, 50m Frisim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Eddie Dahlström2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6525.56
2Willgot Malmström2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7926.45+0.89
3Albin Hanson2003Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7226.68+1.12
4Petter Lundberg2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6327.22+1.66
5Sixten Bohlin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7428.06+2.50
6Wille Damber2005Göteborg Sim+0.6528.83+3.27
7Alexander Hellqvist2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7528.90+3.34
8Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7928.93+3.37
9Filip Dahlqvist1997Simklubben Vänersborg33.32+7.76
Gren 23, 50m Frisim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Max Andersson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.00
2Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7227.93+0.93
3Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S02+0.5328.11+1.11
4Josef Holmén2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.7828.20+1.20
5Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6228.31+1.31
6Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S02+0.7328.39+1.39
7Emrik Hammar2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6828.41+1.41
8Jakub Bober2007Göteborg Sim+0.6628.87+1.87
9Robin Razaghi2007Göteborg Sim+0.5629.26+2.26
10Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim29.39+2.39
11Oliver Klintelius2007Simklubben S02+0.6629.44+2.44
12Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7829.74+2.74
13Christian Kovacs2006Simklubben Vänersborg+0.7229.85+2.85
14Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg Sim+0.4830.06+3.06
15Luksa Krstulovic2007Göteborg Sim+0.8530.43+3.43
16Albert Karlsson2007Simklubben S0230.45+3.45
17Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7830.75+3.75
18Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.8431.19+4.19
19Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim31.54+4.54
20Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.6631.66+4.66
21Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.5731.84+4.84
22Victor Lidman2007Göteborg Sim+0.5732.16+5.16
23Erik Göransson Emgård2007Göteborg Sim32.68+5.68
24Leon Carlsson2006Strömstads Simförening32.91+5.91
25Nataniel Shornicov2007Simklubben S02+0.6633.23+6.23
26Ludvig Kulin2007Göteborg Sim+0.5934.52+7.52
-Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
-Lukas Engström2007Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
Gren 23, 50m Frisim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hans Feng2008Göteborg Sim+0.6327.16
2Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs Simsällskap28.29+1.13
3Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S0228.41+1.25
4Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg Sim+0.6628.81+1.65
5Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs Simsällskap28.88+1.72
6Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.8129.16+2.00
7Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7129.57+2.41
8Viktor Alfredsson2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.7829.77+2.61
9Linus Framme2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.6829.96+2.80
10Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg Sim+0.7730.07+2.91
11Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs Simsällskap30.11+2.95
12Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7530.26+3.10
13Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6830.28+3.12
14Adam Ellison2008Simklubben S02+0.3830.42+3.26
15Aston Perry2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.6530.54+3.38
16Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg Sim+0.6430.70+3.54
17Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.94+3.78
18Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg Sim31.07+3.91
19Olof Nihlén2008Simklubben S02+0.8331.08+3.92
20Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg Sim+0.5931.67+4.51
21Isak Henley2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6431.76+4.60
22David Örstig2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.7531.79+4.63
23Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6731.99+4.83
24Nils Olsson2009Göteborg Sim+0.5932.14+4.98
25Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5432.15+4.99
26Tim Damber2008Göteborg Sim+0.7932.35+5.19
27Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben Elfsborg32.63+5.47
28Noel Brånlid2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.7332.69+5.53
29Alfred Dalung2008Trollhättans Simsällskap33.30+6.14
30Albin Österlindh2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5033.38+6.22
31Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6933.45+6.29
32Albin Wiik2008Simklubben S0233.64+6.48
33Bosse Lövbrand2008Trollhättans Simsällskap33.85+6.69
34Hugo Bergelin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8534.25+7.09
35Elliot Back2009S 77 Stenungsund34.31+7.15
36Sean Hjelm2009Simklubben Elfsborg34.59+7.43
37Jonas Bjerklund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.5134.69+7.53
38Daniel Zarghami2009Simklubben S0234.75+7.59
39Filip Ansfors2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8335.18+8.02
40Elliot Eliassen2009S 77 Stenungsund35.65+8.49
41Sixten Hammenfors Ögärd2009Simklubben S02+0.6936.53+9.37
42Gustav Möller2009Simklubben S0236.62+9.46
43Albert Bergstrand2009Simklubben S0236.79+9.63
44Vilgot Larsson2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8636.83+9.67
45Oliver Axelsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg36.84+9.68
46Eric Fredgren2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.95+9.79
47Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6937.03+9.87
48Olle Jacobsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.30+10.14
49Erik Hellman2009Kungälvs Simsällskap38.09+10.93
50Alexander Neuman2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.11+10.95
51Benjamin Hellberg2009Göteborg Sim+0.6438.44+11.28
=52simon Klintelius2009Simklubben S0238.54+11.38
=52Vidar Hildefors2008Trollhättans Simsällskap38.54+11.38
53Anton Mattsson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.5839.16+12.00
54Vidar Saarenpää2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.9640.56+13.40
55Leonard Linderholm2009Simklubben S02+0.7344.03+16.87
56Vilhelm Rehnberg Tuvesson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7945.54+18.38
57Manfred Asplund2009Trollhättans Simsällskap45.99+18.83
58Benjamin Jonsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg46.08+18.92
-Benedikt Danielsson2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 23, 50m Frisim Herrar 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Emil Alfredsson2010Simklubben Vänersborg35.59
Filip Andersson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.3533.63
Wilmer Andersson2012Trollhättans Simsällskap55.71
Oliver Behre2011Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.8234.72
Isak Berlin2010Göteborg Sim+0.6040.12
Anton Bilic2012Trollhättans Simsällskap40.64
Sandor Brink2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.5933.37
Hugo Chauhan2010Göteborg Sim35.61
Melker Dalung2011Trollhättans Simsällskap53.50
Noah Engerberg2011S 77 Stenungsund+0.5438.72
Alfred Eriksson2011Simklubben S0241.38
Viktor Erlandsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap38.48
Jon Ingvar Eyrhorsson2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.49
Filip Granlund2010S 77 Stenungsund35.28
Emil Holmström2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.6531.83
Wilson Hult2011Kungälvs Simsällskap32.99
Valdemar Häger-Olsson2012Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.13
Karl Johansson2011Simklubben S0238.76
Valdemar Johansson2011Föreningen Varbergs SimDNS
Jay Johansson Mohlin2011S 77 Stenungsund+0.5839.95
Samuel Kapitanov2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.4130.67
Anton Karlsson2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7242.65
Emil Klintler2010Trollhättans Simsällskap40.77
Jacob Laesser2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.99
Elias Magnusson2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5134.65
Luke Morlok Baeckström2010Kungälvs Simsällskap34.84
Karl-Evert Pernheden2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.12
Frank Pettersson2010Simklubben S0242.45
Filip Signori2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.31
Michael Svensson2012Simklubben Elfsborg41.48
Anton Wennerberg2012Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.10
Theodor Wickström2011Simklubben Elfsborg37.30
Liam Änglahjärta2010Trollhättans Simsällskap52.67
Gren 24, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Alva Back2002S 77 Stenungsund+0.5330.82
2Frida Rångeby2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6431.48+0.66
3Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7033.70+2.88
4Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8635.91+5.09
5Ingrid Toresäter2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.39+5.57
6Maria Balslev2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7136.41+5.59
7Emilia Simonsson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim37.59+6.77
8Malin Kaldrup2000Göteborg Sim+0.5838.21+7.39
9Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.5538.88+8.06
10Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7639.83+9.01
11Laura Perisic2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6939.94+9.12
Gren 24, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8030.61
2Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.42+0.81
3Sofia Tikotska2007Göteborg Sim+0.4932.25+1.64
4Livia Ek2007Göteborg Sim+0.7232.72+2.11
5Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6632.95+2.34
6Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6933.26+2.65
7Tyra Fredlund2007Göteborg Sim+0.7334.03+3.42
=8Sofia Isberg2006Göteborg Sim+0.5534.23+3.62
=8Hanna Carlsson2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7734.23+3.62
9Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.8434.58+3.97
10Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads Simförening35.60+4.99
11Ebba Carlström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7236.13+5.52
12Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.7236.19+5.58
13Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S0236.54+5.93
14Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6936.67+6.06
15Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S0236.88+6.27
16Engla Back2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.7937.80+7.19
17Julia Olsson2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.3638.20+7.59
18Natalie Dahlberg2006Simklubben S02+0.6338.25+7.64
19Alice Killius2007Simklubben S02+0.5738.65+8.04
20Frida Blom2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6238.68+8.07
21Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs Simsällskap39.18+8.57
22Ingrid Josefson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim39.53+8.92
23Tea Jälevik2007Lysekils Simsällskap40.27+9.66
24Linnéa Ottosson2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6841.85+11.24
25Diba Mobini2006Göteborg Sim+0.7442.90+12.29
26Alma Göransson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim51.28+20.67
27Alice Carlqvist2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim51.32+20.71
28Linn Blomberg2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7452.18+21.57
-Livia Kaipiainen2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 24, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6732.92
2Fanny Falk2008S 77 Stenungsund33.24+0.32
3Amanda Grönlund2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.8333.86+0.94
4Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.53+1.61
5Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans Simsällskap34.61+1.69
6Mimmi Falk2009S 77 Stenungsund35.25+2.33
7Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6335.58+2.66
8Nicole Caira Saand2009Göteborg Sim+0.5036.84+3.92
9Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg Sim+0.6636.94+4.02
10Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg Sim38.72+5.80
11Maja Movitz2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6339.12+6.20
12Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs Simsällskap39.74+6.82
13Ingrid Öhman2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5139.79+6.87
14Tea Lindberg2008Simklubben Vänersborg39.85+6.93
15Kerstin Saalman2008Göteborg Sim40.28+7.36
16Sofia Olsson2009S 77 Stenungsund40.51+7.59
17Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6840.64+7.72
18Julia Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim41.03+8.11
19Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.21+8.29
20Marta Jolkin2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7241.25+8.33
21Evelina Berlin2008Göteborg Sim42.27+9.35
22Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.34+9.42
23Mollie Berglund2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.39+9.47
24Ebba Andersson Hjelm2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.5942.56+9.64
25Ffion Rhys2009S 77 Stenungsund42.75+9.83
26Molly Bodin2008Göteborg Sim43.18+10.26
27Anna Hall2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.5343.55+10.63
28Julia-Hollie Granat2008Göteborg Sim43.77+10.85
29Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap43.80+10.88
30Elly Härdig Gunnarsson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim44.80+11.88
31Jessica Doering2009Lysekils Simsällskap45.63+12.71
32Filippa Wier2009Göteborg Sim+0.6546.06+13.14
33Emilia Skybro Wilhelmsson2008Simklubben Vänersborg46.51+13.59
34Izabella Andersson2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7146.81+13.89
35Rut Sund2008Lysekils Simsällskap47.30+14.38
36Gemma Lundh2009Göteborg Sim+0.6151.73+18.81
37Hedvig Granéli-Wedel2008Simklubben S02+0.9452.21+19.29
38Elmira Amini2009Simklubben S0253.12+20.20
39Alva Nordberg-Karlden2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6253.82+20.90
40Alice Hultén2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim55.95+23.03
-Kara Brorson2009Simklubben S02DSQ
Gren 24, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Elisabeth Anderson Brown2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.99
Elly Andersson2011Grums Simsällskap40.74
Ebba Arrhén2010Göteborg Sim+0.6845.05
Elin Asserståhl2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.25
Hatice Atac2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7645.86
Molly Bengtsson2010Föreningen Varbergs Sim41.47
Mira Bensryd2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.5541.69
Agnes Berg2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7634.67
Frida Berling2012Göteborg Sim53.24
Alicia Börjesson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim45.22
Freija Carlsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap39.70
Märta Daneberg2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.8749.67
Astrid Edvall2010Göteborg Sim+0.9053.25
Iris Eidmar2010Simklubben S02+0.5941.36
Ingrid Eliasson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6440.35
Lova Engelbrektsson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim48.17
Jonna Engstrand2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6242.00
Ylva-Li Engström2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim45.64
Tilda Flyckt2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.4633.55
Lava Hagström2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim45.53
Tuva-Li Hammar2010Trollhättans Simsällskap49.45
Tilde Hellström2010S 77 Stenungsund48.22
Elisabeth Henly2011Simklubben Elfsborg47.55
Olivia Holm2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.8446.57
Olivia Holm Hjelm2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim53.70
Celia Höglund2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.15
Ida Ingvarsson2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.5734.83
Julia Jensen2010Göteborg Sim+0.8554.61
Josephine Karlsson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim48.03
Emilie Keen2012Göteborg Sim+0.3251.96
Lilia Laru2010Göteborg Sim+0.6240.13
Emily Lindstrand-Ribberström2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.611:06.42
Liv Lorén2012Simklubben Elfsborg46.38
Molly Magnusson2010Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.31
Leena Mainardis2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.7335.94
Molly Markusson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7639.51
Maja Mossberg2010Simklubben S0255.48
Elin Nelsén2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.35
Penny Norrlander2010Simklubben Elfsborg39.67
Noelle Nyman2010Trollhättans Simsällskap49.80
Aoife O`Connell2010Göteborg Sim49.83
Tuva Paulin2010Simklubben S02+0.7651.97
Olivia Reismer2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5949.13
Lilly Rydin2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.2455.19
Yrla sannehed2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim52.30
Alice Setterberg2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.49
Tuva Skoglind2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5039.81
Iris Sternryd2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim46.18
Sarah Sume2011Simklubben Vänersborg1:05.61
Irma Thång2010Trollhättans Simsällskap48.40
Maria Torres Perez2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.72
Meja Werner2010Simklubben S0247.60
Julia Wertheim2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.61
Sara Wickberg2011Simklubben S0243.50
Regina Zana2010Trollhättans Simsällskap35.54
Gren 25, 400m Medley Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg+0.876:14.22
50m: 41.72100m: 1:34.18(52.46)150m: 2:21.29(47.11)200m: 3:09.03(47.74)
250m: 4:02.27(53.24)300m: 4:56.62(54.35)350m: 5:37.01(40.39)400m: 6:14.22(37.21)
Gren 25, 400m Medley Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

-Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 25, 400m Medley Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Albin Wassberg2008S 77 Stenungsund+0.795:31.10
50m: 31.90100m: 1:11.36(39.46)150m: 1:56.47(45.11)200m: 2:39.80(43.33)
250m: 3:26.88(47.08)300m: 4:14.70(47.82)350m: 4:53.97(39.27)400m: 5:31.10(37.13)
2Viktor Alfredsson2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.835:46.20+15.10
50m: 34.37100m: 1:19.73(45.36)150m: 2:03.22(43.49)200m: 2:45.98(42.76)
250m: 3:36.80(50.82)300m: 4:29.60(52.80)350m: 5:08.36(38.76)400m: 5:46.20(37.84)
3Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg Sim+0.526:11.91+40.81
50m: 38.81100m: 1:25.66(46.85)150m: 2:14.80(49.14)200m: 3:03.20(48.40)
250m: 3:55.74(52.54)300m: 4:47.95(52.21)350m: 5:32.62(44.67)400m: 6:11.91(39.29)
Gren 26, 200m Bröstsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Laura Perisic2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:22.07
50m: 44.73100m: 1:34.38(49.65)150m: 2:28.88(54.50)200m: 3:22.07(53.19)
Gren 26, 200m Bröstsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.743:07.94
50m: 43.47100m: 1:32.55(49.08)150m: 2:21.38(48.83)200m: 3:07.94(46.56)
2Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.733:10.38+2.44
50m: 43.08100m: 1:30.97(47.89)150m: 2:20.35(49.38)200m: 3:10.38(50.03)
3Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.603:10.43+2.49
50m: 42.54100m: 1:31.58(49.04)150m: 2:21.62(50.04)200m: 3:10.43(48.81)
4Sofia Tikotska2007Göteborg Sim+0.673:11.64+3.70
50m: 43.49100m: 1:32.69(49.20)150m: 2:22.31(49.62)200m: 3:11.64(49.33)
5Ida Jacobsson2007Simklubben S02+0.613:14.58+6.64
50m: 43.18100m: 1:33.65(50.47)150m: 2:24.25(50.60)200m: 3:14.58(50.33)
6Frida Blom2006Trollhättans Simsällskap3:15.32+7.38
50m: 44.87100m: 1:34.61(49.74)150m: 2:26.21(51.60)200m: 3:15.32(49.11)
7Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.523:18.53+10.59
50m: 43.57100m: 1:35.08(51.51)150m: 2:27.67(52.59)200m: 3:18.53(50.86)
8Stina Röhss2007S 77 Stenungsund3:20.97+13.03
50m: 44.47100m: 1:36.55(52.08)150m: 2:28.91(52.36)200m: 3:20.97(52.06)
9Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.663:33.67+25.73
50m: 47.71100m: 1:42.38(54.67)150m: 2:38.09(55.71)200m: 3:33.67(55.58)
10Alma Göransson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim3:38.58+30.64
50m: 49.76100m: 1:44.90(55.14)150m: 2:43.02(58.12)200m: 3:38.58(55.56)
11Nina Ljunggren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.723:39.23+31.29
50m: 49.30100m: 1:46.31(57.01)150m: 2:43.59(57.28)200m: 3:39.23(55.64)
12Stella Förstberg2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.693:40.47+32.53
50m: 49.76100m: 1:46.74(56.98)150m: 2:43.87(57.13)200m: 3:40.47(56.60)
-Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 26, 200m Bröstsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Fanny Falk2008S 77 Stenungsund+0.673:04.55
50m: 40.44100m: 1:27.15(46.71)150m: 2:15.35(48.20)200m: 3:04.55(49.20)
2Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim3:11.53+6.98
50m: 41.78100m: 1:30.68(48.90)150m: 2:21.09(50.41)200m: 3:11.53(50.44)
3Julia Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim3:12.12+7.57
50m: 43.29100m: 1:32.09(48.80)150m: 2:22.53(50.44)200m: 3:12.12(49.59)
4Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.783:12.21+7.66
50m: 43.70100m: 1:33.16(49.46)150m: 2:23.08(49.92)200m: 3:12.21(49.13)
5Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg Sim+0.563:13.42+8.87
50m: 45.98100m: 1:35.45(49.47)150m: 2:25.58(50.13)200m: 3:13.42(47.84)
6Nathalie Ceveryd2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.633:14.06+9.51
50m: 43.92100m: 1:33.93(50.01)150m: 2:24.15(50.22)200m: 3:14.06(49.91)
7Liv Blomdahl2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.613:14.71+10.16
50m: 44.39100m: 1:34.08(49.69)150m: 2:24.46(50.38)200m: 3:14.71(50.25)
8Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.763:19.33+14.78
50m: 44.98100m: 1:35.31(50.33)150m: 2:27.46(52.15)200m: 3:19.33(51.87)
9Sophie Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim+0.713:21.84+17.29
50m: 46.98100m: 1:38.03(51.05)150m: 2:29.96(51.93)200m: 3:21.84(51.88)
10Victoria Drew2008Simklubben Vänersborg3:22.89+18.34
50m: 45.25100m: 1:38.07(52.82)150m: 2:30.65(52.58)200m: 3:22.89(52.24)
11Annie Alsterstad2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.813:23.97+19.42
50m: 46.60100m: 1:39.78(53.18)150m: 2:33.72(53.94)200m: 3:23.97(50.25)
12Anna-Maria Al Khoury2008Simklubben S023:26.76+22.21
50m: 45.97100m: 1:39.58(53.61)150m: 2:33.83(54.25)200m: 3:26.76(52.93)
13Kara Brorson2009Simklubben S02+0.743:31.10+26.55
50m: 47.53100m: 1:42.65(55.12)150m: 2:37.71(55.06)200m: 3:31.10(53.39)
14Julia-Hollie Granat2008Göteborg Sim3:33.96+29.41
50m: 49.01100m: 1:43.37(54.36)150m: 2:39.01(55.64)200m: 3:33.96(54.95)
15Julie Capkova2008Göteborg Sim+0.603:36.36+31.81
50m: 49.16100m: 1:45.47(56.31)150m: 2:40.92(55.45)200m: 3:36.36(55.44)
16Mollie Berglund2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:43.09+38.54
50m: 51.26100m: 1:48.47(57.21)150m: 2:45.78(57.31)200m: 3:43.09(57.31)
17Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.783:49.03+44.48
50m: 51.56100m: 1:50.12(58.56)150m: 2:50.06(59.94)200m: 3:49.03(58.97)
18Imra Axelsson2009Simklubben S023:50.07+45.52
50m: 53.09100m: 1:52.51(59.42)150m: 2:52.35(59.84)200m: 3:50.07(57.72)
19Molly Bodin2008Göteborg Sim+0.873:52.06+47.51
50m: 54.05100m: 1:53.59(59.54)150m: 2:53.74(1:00.15)200m: 3:52.06(58.32)
20Julia Skogsberg2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:55.82+51.27
50m: 53.57100m: 1:55.37(1:01.80)150m: 2:55.81(1:00.44)200m: 3:55.82(1:00.01)
21Lea Westerberg2009Göteborg Sim3:58.76+54.21
50m: 54.00100m: 1:55.43(1:01.43)150m: 2:57.47(1:02.04)200m: 3:58.76(1:01.29)
-Ronja Davidsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
-Hedvig Granéli-Wedel2008Simklubben S02DNS
Gren 26, 200m Bröstsim Damer 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Elly Andersson2011Grums Simsällskap3:34.00
50m: 48.07100m: 1:42.83(54.76)150m: 2:39.40(56.57)200m: 3:34.00(54.60)
Frida Berling2012Göteborg Sim+0.564:04.29
50m: 55.73100m: 1:59.65(1:03.92)150m: 3:03.53(1:03.88)200m: 4:04.29(1:00.76)
Klara Dalqvist2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:40.78
50m: 49.99100m: 1:45.93(55.94)150m: 2:43.83(57.90)200m: 3:40.78(56.95)
Tilda Flyckt2010Simklubben Elfsborg3:36.74
50m: 48.76100m: 1:44.37(55.61)150m: 2:40.75(56.38)200m: 3:36.74(55.99)
Celia Höglund2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.663:19.36
50m: 45.85100m: 1:36.56(50.71)150m: 2:28.82(52.26)200m: 3:19.36(50.54)
Julia Jensen2010Göteborg Sim3:46.30
50m: 49.20100m: 1:47.69(58.49)150m: 2:48.00(1:00.31)200m: 3:46.30(58.30)
Leia Johansson2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.653:11.88
50m: 42.79100m: 1:30.91(48.12)150m: 2:22.38(51.47)200m: 3:11.88(49.50)
Leena Mainardis2010S 77 Stenungsund3:12.19
50m: 42.33100m: 1:31.18(48.85)150m: 2:21.68(50.50)200m: 3:12.19(50.51)
Maja Mossberg2010Simklubben S024:23.50
50m: 1:02.49100m: 2:09.90(1:07.41)150m: 3:17.26(1:07.36)200m: 4:23.50(1:06.24)
Moa Möller2012Simklubben S024:27.17
50m: 1:00.39100m: 2:10.19(1:09.80)150m: 3:19.71(1:09.52)200m: 4:27.17(1:07.46)
Elin Nelsén2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.624:06.58
50m: 55.43100m: 1:58.86(1:03.43)150m: 3:03.23(1:04.37)200m: 4:06.58(1:03.35)
Penny Norrlander2010Simklubben Elfsborg3:33.37
50m: 49.73100m: 1:46.39(56.66)150m: 2:42.06(55.67)200m: 3:33.37(51.31)
Tuva Paulin2010Simklubben S023:57.45
50m: 53.39100m: 1:55.28(1:01.89)150m: 2:57.32(1:02.04)200m: 3:57.45(1:00.13)
Edith Pettersson2012Simklubben S024:04.80
50m: 56.68100m: 2:01.78(1:05.10)150m: 3:05.54(1:03.76)200m: 4:04.80(59.26)
Lilly Rydin2010Simklubben Elfsborg3:47.62
50m: 53.25100m: 1:52.78(59.53)150m: 2:51.04(58.26)200m: 3:47.62(56.58)
Iris Sternryd2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.504:03.61
50m: 54.69100m: 1:57.62(1:02.93)150m: 3:02.12(1:04.50)200m: 4:03.61(1:01.49)
Maria Torres Perez2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:51.92
50m: 53.73100m: 1:53.26(59.53)150m: 2:52.76(59.50)200m: 3:51.92(59.16)
Meja Werner2010Simklubben S024:04.22
50m: 55.30100m: 1:58.04(1:02.74)150m: 3:03.31(1:05.27)200m: 4:04.22(1:00.91)
Regina Zana2010Trollhättans Simsällskap3:05.01
50m: 41.65100m: 1:29.42(47.77)150m: 2:17.55(48.13)200m: 3:05.01(47.46)
Gren 29, 100m Frisim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Eddie Dahlström2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6657.96
50m: 27.55100m: 57.96(30.41)
2Petter Lundberg2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6759.54+1.58
50m: 28.31100m: 59.54(31.23)
3Willgot Malmström2005Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.851:01.15+3.19
50m: 29.06100m: 1:01.15(32.09)
4Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:02.13+4.17
50m: 29.47100m: 1:02.13(32.66)
5Sixten Bohlin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.741:02.27+4.31
50m: 30.00100m: 1:02.27(32.27)
6Wille Damber2005Göteborg Sim+0.761:04.13+6.17
50m: 30.17100m: 1:04.13(33.96)
7Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg+0.801:10.92+12.96
50m: 33.32100m: 1:10.92(37.60)
8Filip Dahlqvist1997Simklubben Vänersborg+0.901:16.08+18.12
50m: 35.48100m: 1:16.08(40.60)
Gren 29, 100m Frisim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Max Andersson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6959.34
50m: 28.20100m: 59.34(31.14)
2Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.711:01.59+2.25
50m: 29.45100m: 1:01.59(32.14)
3Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S021:01.89+2.55
50m: 29.80100m: 1:01.89(32.09)
4Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:02.06+2.72
50m: 30.71100m: 1:02.06(31.35)
5Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.581:02.17+2.83
50m: 29.03100m: 1:02.17(33.14)
6Jakub Bober2007Göteborg Sim+0.631:02.34+3.00
50m: 30.11100m: 1:02.34(32.23)
7Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.781:02.54+3.20
50m: 30.52100m: 1:02.54(32.02)
8Emrik Hammar2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.661:02.86+3.52
50m: 29.71100m: 1:02.86(33.15)
9Robin Razaghi2007Göteborg Sim+0.661:03.48+4.14
50m: 30.02100m: 1:03.48(33.46)
10Josef Holmén2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.681:03.64+4.30
50m: 30.60100m: 1:03.64(33.04)
11Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02+0.711:05.60+6.26
50m: 30.98100m: 1:05.60(34.62)
12Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.701:05.75+6.41
50m: 31.36100m: 1:05.75(34.39)
13Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.701:06.28+6.94
50m: 32.17100m: 1:06.28(34.11)
14Oliver Klintelius2007Simklubben S02+0.661:06.99+7.65
50m: 31.26100m: 1:06.99(35.73)
15Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg Sim+0.411:07.21+7.87
50m: 31.99100m: 1:07.21(35.22)
16Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:08.21+8.87
50m: 32.99100m: 1:08.21(35.22)
17Luksa Krstulovic2007Göteborg Sim+0.881:08.49+9.15
50m: 34.09100m: 1:08.49(34.40)
18Christian Kovacs2006Simklubben Vänersborg+0.821:08.74+9.40
50m: 32.47100m: 1:08.74(36.27)
19Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.661:08.98+9.64
50m: 33.52100m: 1:08.98(35.46)
20Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans Simsällskap1:09.68+10.34
50m: 33.88100m: 1:09.68(35.80)
21Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.671:12.23+12.89
50m: 33.79100m: 1:12.23(38.44)
22Erik Göransson Emgård2007Göteborg Sim1:14.39+15.05
50m: 35.66100m: 1:14.39(38.73)
23Victor Lidman2007Göteborg Sim+0.731:15.27+15.93
50m: 34.61100m: 1:15.27(40.66)
24Leon Carlsson2006Strömstads Simförening+0.861:15.60+16.26
50m: 35.44100m: 1:15.60(40.16)
25Nataniel Shornicov2007Simklubben S021:17.50+18.16
50m: 35.90100m: 1:17.50(41.60)
26Ludvig Kulin2007Göteborg Sim+0.701:17.62+18.28
50m: 36.72100m: 1:17.62(40.90)
-Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S02DNS
Gren 29, 100m Frisim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hans Feng2008Göteborg Sim+0.651:00.79
50m: 29.03100m: 1:00.79(31.76)
2Albin Wassberg2008S 77 Stenungsund+0.731:01.17+0.38
50m: 29.33100m: 1:01.17(31.84)
3Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.571:01.53+0.74
50m: 29.91100m: 1:01.53(31.62)
4Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.631:01.96+1.17
50m: 29.78100m: 1:01.96(32.18)
5Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S02+0.561:03.17+2.38
50m: 30.95100m: 1:03.17(32.22)
6Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.841:04.39+3.60
50m: 30.84100m: 1:04.39(33.55)
7Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg Sim+0.661:05.01+4.22
50m: 31.51100m: 1:05.01(33.50)
8Viktor Alfredsson2008Simklubben Vänersborg1:05.25+4.46
50m: 30.93100m: 1:05.25(34.32)
9Linus Framme2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.631:05.32+4.53
50m: 31.27100m: 1:05.32(34.05)
10Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.551:05.50+4.71
50m: 31.53100m: 1:05.50(33.97)
11Adam Ellison2008Simklubben S021:06.67+5.88
50m: 31.73100m: 1:06.67(34.94)
12Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.691:07.09+6.30
50m: 31.52100m: 1:07.09(35.57)
13Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.451:07.55+6.76
50m: 32.78100m: 1:07.55(34.77)
=14Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg Sim+0.661:07.59+6.80
50m: 32.35100m: 1:07.59(35.24)
=14Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg Sim+0.681:07.59+6.80
50m: 32.11100m: 1:07.59(35.48)
15Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.821:07.89+7.10
50m: 32.26100m: 1:07.89(35.63)
16Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg Sim+0.761:08.70+7.91
50m: 33.05100m: 1:08.70(35.65)
17Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg Sim1:09.12+8.33
50m: 33.18100m: 1:09.12(35.94)
18Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.741:09.13+8.34
50m: 33.48100m: 1:09.13(35.65)
19Tim Damber2008Göteborg Sim1:09.86+9.07
50m: 32.96100m: 1:09.86(36.90)
20Nils Olsson2009Göteborg Sim1:10.05+9.26
50m: 32.99100m: 1:10.05(37.06)
21Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.511:10.53+9.74
50m: 34.60100m: 1:10.53(35.93)
22David Örstig2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.561:12.93+12.14
50m: 33.80100m: 1:12.93(39.13)
23Noel Brånlid2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.731:13.11+12.32
50m: 34.09100m: 1:13.11(39.02)
24Alfred Dalung2008Trollhättans Simsällskap1:14.08+13.29
50m: 36.53100m: 1:14.08(37.55)
25Hugo Bergelin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.801:16.02+15.23
50m: 36.64100m: 1:16.02(39.38)
26Elliot Back2009S 77 Stenungsund1:16.19+15.40
50m: 37.19100m: 1:16.19(39.00)
27Jonas Bjerklund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.551:16.66+15.87
50m: 36.58100m: 1:16.66(40.08)
28Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben Elfsborg1:16.85+16.06
50m: 35.25100m: 1:16.85(41.60)
29Sean Hjelm2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.481:16.86+16.07
50m: 36.34100m: 1:16.86(40.52)
30Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.631:17.60+16.81
50m: 36.42100m: 1:17.60(41.18)
31Filip Ansfors2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:18.01+17.22
50m: 35.90100m: 1:18.01(42.11)
32Bosse Lövbrand2008Trollhättans Simsällskap1:18.07+17.28
50m: 36.75100m: 1:18.07(41.32)
33Elliot Eliassen2009S 77 Stenungsund1:18.76+17.97
50m: 37.56100m: 1:18.76(41.20)
34Albin Österlindh2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.531:18.88+18.09
50m: 36.68100m: 1:18.88(42.20)
35Gustav Möller2009Simklubben S021:23.38+22.59
50m: 38.54100m: 1:23.38(44.84)
36Albert Bergstrand2009Simklubben S02+0.721:24.31+23.52
50m: 39.77100m: 1:24.31(44.54)
37Oliver Axelsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg1:25.09+24.30
50m: 41.16100m: 1:25.09(43.93)
38Erik Hellman2009Kungälvs Simsällskap1:25.13+24.34
50m: 41.24100m: 1:25.13(43.89)
39Eric Fredgren2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:25.89+25.10
50m: 40.97100m: 1:25.89(44.92)
40Benedikt Danielsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.881:26.51+25.72
50m: 40.72100m: 1:26.51(45.79)
41simon Klintelius2009Simklubben S021:26.58+25.79
50m: 40.58100m: 1:26.58(46.00)
42Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.801:26.64+25.85
50m: 42.09100m: 1:26.64(44.55)
43Olle Jacobsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:26.91+26.12
50m: 40.29100m: 1:26.91(46.62)
44Vidar Hildefors2008Trollhättans Simsällskap1:29.08+28.29
50m: 41.18100m: 1:29.08(47.90)
45Benjamin Hellberg2009Göteborg Sim1:29.55+28.76
50m: 41.36100m: 1:29.55(48.19)
46Vilgot Larsson2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:29.94+29.15
50m: 41.72100m: 1:29.94(48.22)
47Anton Mattsson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap1:31.95+31.16
50m: 42.96100m: 1:31.95(48.99)
48Vidar Saarenpää2008Trollhättans Simsällskap1:32.25+31.46
50m: 41.36100m: 1:32.25(50.89)
49Leonard Linderholm2009Simklubben S02+0.661:39.95+39.16
50m: 45.98100m: 1:39.95(53.97)
50Manfred Asplund2009Trollhättans Simsällskap1:41.69+40.90
50m: 45.74100m: 1:41.69(55.95)
51Benjamin Jonsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.921:58.66+57.87
50m: 57.73100m: 1:58.66(1:00.93)
-Alexander Neuman2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 29, 100m Frisim Herrar 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Emil Alfredsson2010Simklubben Vänersborg1:20.60
50m: 39.21100m: 1:20.60(41.39)
Filip Andersson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.331:14.92
50m: 36.07100m: 1:14.92(38.85)
Oliver Behre2011Kungälvs Simsällskap1:21.75
50m: 38.17100m: 1:21.75(43.58)
Isak Berlin2010Göteborg Sim1:27.10
50m: 41.12100m: 1:27.10(45.98)
Anton Bilic2012Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.171:30.44
50m: 43.28100m: 1:30.44(47.16)
Filip Bober2011Göteborg Sim1:30.03
50m: 41.05100m: 1:30.03(48.98)
Sandor Brink2010S 77 Stenungsund1:15.83
50m: 36.57100m: 1:15.83(39.26)
Noah Engerberg2011S 77 Stenungsund1:29.00
50m: 41.14100m: 1:29.00(47.86)
Alfred Eriksson2011Simklubben S02+0.631:32.01
50m: 44.09100m: 1:32.01(47.92)
Viktor Erlandsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.581:24.10
50m: 39.47100m: 1:24.10(44.63)
Jon Ingvar Eyrhorsson2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:19.30
50m: 37.68100m: 1:19.30(41.62)
Filip Granlund2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.611:23.77
50m: 38.81100m: 1:23.77(44.96)
Emil Holmström2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.771:13.30
50m: 34.53100m: 1:13.30(38.77)
Wilson Hult2011Kungälvs Simsällskap1:14.67
50m: 35.33100m: 1:14.67(39.34)
Karl Johansson2011Simklubben S021:25.88
50m: 39.90100m: 1:25.88(45.98)
Jay Johansson Mohlin2011S 77 Stenungsund1:31.47
50m: 43.11100m: 1:31.47(48.36)
Samuel Kapitanov2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.361:08.80
50m: 32.30100m: 1:08.80(36.50)
Anton Karlsson2011Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Emil Klintler2010Trollhättans Simsällskap1:35.66
50m: 44.13100m: 1:35.66(51.53)
Jacob Laesser2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:37.58
50m: 46.07100m: 1:37.58(51.51)
Luke Morlok Baeckström2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.371:19.03
50m: 36.67100m: 1:19.03(42.36)
Karl-Evert Pernheden2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:26.98
50m: 41.48100m: 1:26.98(45.50)
Frank Pettersson2010Simklubben S021:38.42
50m: 46.03100m: 1:38.42(52.39)
Filip Signori2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:36.72
50m: 43.36100m: 1:36.72(53.36)
Michael Svensson2012Simklubben Elfsborg1:46.84
50m: 48.67100m: 1:46.84(58.17)
Anton Wennerberg2012Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:45.74
50m: 49.31100m: 1:45.74(56.43)
Theodor Wickström2011Simklubben Elfsborg1:30.84
50m: 44.03100m: 1:30.84(46.81)
Liam Änglahjärta2010Trollhättans Simsällskap2:02.34
50m: 59.31100m: 2:02.34(1:03.03)
Gren 30, 200m Medley Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Frida Rångeby2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.632:43.25
50m: 32.19100m: 1:15.91(43.72)150m: 2:04.85(48.94)200m: 2:43.25(38.40)
Gren 30, 200m Medley Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.672:42.25
50m: 34.85100m: 1:16.49(41.64)150m: 2:06.09(49.60)200m: 2:42.25(36.16)
2Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.722:44.29+2.04
50m: 35.29100m: 1:18.46(43.17)150m: 2:06.72(48.26)200m: 2:44.29(37.57)
3Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:46.47+4.22
50m: 34.66100m: 1:20.61(45.95)150m: 2:08.56(47.95)200m: 2:46.47(37.91)
4Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S022:46.61+4.36
50m: 36.26100m: 1:19.51(43.25)150m: 2:08.50(48.99)200m: 2:46.61(38.11)
5Malin Östblom2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.562:47.75+5.50
50m: 35.43100m: 1:19.24(43.81)150m: 2:10.00(50.76)200m: 2:47.75(37.75)
6Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.682:49.27+7.02
50m: 36.00100m: 1:22.73(46.73)150m: 2:10.13(47.40)200m: 2:49.27(39.14)
7Hanna Carlsson2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.822:51.94+9.69
50m: 34.68100m: 1:18.09(43.41)150m: 2:11.56(53.47)200m: 2:51.94(40.38)
8Stina Röhss2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.552:52.21+9.96
50m: 37.30100m: 1:22.26(44.96)150m: 2:12.96(50.70)200m: 2:52.21(39.25)
9Ingrid Josefson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.602:55.08+12.83
50m: 39.40100m: 1:23.67(44.27)150m: 2:15.46(51.79)200m: 2:55.08(39.62)
10Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.672:55.19+12.94
50m: 37.75100m: 1:21.86(44.11)150m: 2:16.34(54.48)200m: 2:55.19(38.85)
11Engla Back2007S 77 Stenungsund3:00.12+17.87
50m: 38.32100m: 1:26.56(48.24)150m: 2:19.09(52.53)200m: 3:00.12(41.03)
12Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.663:02.14+19.89
50m: 36.87100m: 1:25.42(48.55)150m: 2:21.01(55.59)200m: 3:02.14(41.13)
13Alva Dittmer2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.673:03.36+21.11
50m: 40.40100m: 1:27.31(46.91)150m: 2:23.21(55.90)200m: 3:03.36(40.15)
14Linnéa Ottosson2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.673:04.87+22.62
50m: 41.43100m: 1:28.29(46.86)150m: 2:22.65(54.36)200m: 3:04.87(42.22)
15Ida Jacobsson2007Simklubben S02+0.733:05.56+23.31
50m: 39.53100m: 1:31.13(51.60)150m: 2:23.02(51.89)200m: 3:05.56(42.54)
16Filippa Halvardsson2007Simklubben S023:06.13+23.88
50m: 41.60100m: 1:29.07(47.47)150m: 2:22.79(53.72)200m: 3:06.13(43.34)
17Ebba Carlström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.733:15.57+33.32
50m: 39.38100m: 1:29.62(50.24)150m: 2:31.19(1:01.57)200m: 3:15.57(44.38)
18Tea Jälevik2007Lysekils Simsällskap+0.703:20.98+38.73
50m: 43.59100m: 1:34.70(51.11)150m: 2:37.36(1:02.66)200m: 3:20.98(43.62)
19Alma Göransson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim3:30.40+48.15
50m: 53.35100m: 1:48.00(54.65)150m: 2:43.87(55.87)200m: 3:30.40(46.53)
20Alice Carlqvist2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.863:46.14+1:03.89
50m: 50.73100m: 1:46.08(55.35)150m: 2:53.41(1:07.33)200m: 3:46.14(52.73)
-Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Gren 30, 200m Medley Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Fanny Falk2008S 77 Stenungsund2:47.70
50m: 34.49100m: 1:20.67(46.18)150m: 2:08.35(47.68)200m: 2:47.70(39.35)
2Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg Sim+0.542:48.40+0.70
50m: 35.92100m: 1:18.92(43.00)150m: 2:09.91(50.99)200m: 2:48.40(38.49)
3Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:51.56+3.86
50m: 37.38100m: 1:22.62(45.24)150m: 2:13.39(50.77)200m: 2:51.56(38.17)
4Mimmi Falk2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.572:54.80+7.10
50m: 36.77100m: 1:24.39(47.62)150m: 2:16.40(52.01)200m: 2:54.80(38.40)
5Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.642:54.99+7.29
50m: 38.69100m: 1:25.90(47.21)150m: 2:18.04(52.14)200m: 2:54.99(36.95)
6Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg Sim2:56.25+8.55
50m: 37.54100m: 1:22.71(45.17)150m: 2:16.53(53.82)200m: 2:56.25(39.72)
7Tilda Sahlsten2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:56.70+9.00
50m: 39.40100m: 1:27.10(47.70)150m: 2:17.89(50.79)200m: 2:56.70(38.81)
8Frida Nielsen2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.642:58.55+10.85
50m: 37.59100m: 1:24.38(46.79)150m: 2:20.32(55.94)200m: 2:58.55(38.23)
9Liv Blomdahl2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.702:59.53+11.83
50m: 38.57100m: 1:25.35(46.78)150m: 2:16.04(50.69)200m: 2:59.53(43.49)
10Julie Capkova2008Göteborg Sim+0.653:00.53+12.83
50m: 38.07100m: 1:26.40(48.33)150m: 2:22.02(55.62)200m: 3:00.53(38.51)
11Nicole Caira Saand2009Göteborg Sim3:00.55+12.85
50m: 38.80100m: 1:27.62(48.82)150m: 2:22.71(55.09)200m: 3:00.55(37.84)
12Sophie Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim3:03.57+15.87
50m: 39.98100m: 1:28.72(48.74)150m: 2:21.68(52.96)200m: 3:03.57(41.89)
13Nathalie Ceveryd2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.763:03.82+16.12
50m: 42.83100m: 1:30.22(47.39)150m: 2:20.65(50.43)200m: 3:03.82(43.17)
14Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:05.26+17.56
50m: 44.19100m: 1:29.09(44.90)150m: 2:25.87(56.78)200m: 3:05.26(39.39)
15Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.763:06.90+19.20
50m: 38.24100m: 1:29.39(51.15)150m: 2:22.95(53.56)200m: 3:06.90(43.95)
16Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.563:08.69+20.99
50m: 42.95100m: 1:31.59(48.64)150m: 2:28.82(57.23)200m: 3:08.69(39.87)
17Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg Sim+0.633:08.79+21.09
50m: 42.72100m: 1:27.01(44.29)150m: 2:25.92(58.91)200m: 3:08.79(42.87)
18Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.563:09.10+21.40
50m: 39.59100m: 1:28.06(48.47)150m: 2:23.58(55.52)200m: 3:09.10(45.52)
19Julia Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim3:09.36+21.66
50m: 41.17100m: 1:34.96(53.79)150m: 2:24.55(49.59)200m: 3:09.36(44.81)
20Sofia Olsson2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.633:10.25+22.55
50m: 41.94100m: 1:31.47(49.53)150m: 2:27.85(56.38)200m: 3:10.25(42.40)
21Mollie Berglund2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.753:10.78+23.08
50m: 44.71100m: 1:33.58(48.87)150m: 2:29.00(55.42)200m: 3:10.78(41.78)
22Anna-Maria Al Khoury2008Simklubben S02+0.583:11.48+23.78
50m: 43.56100m: 1:33.06(49.50)150m: 2:28.89(55.83)200m: 3:11.48(42.59)
23Lilian Werner2008Simklubben S02+0.693:13.80+26.10
50m: 42.03100m: 1:32.60(50.57)150m: 2:31.26(58.66)200m: 3:13.80(42.54)
24Annie Alsterstad2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:13.93+26.23
50m: 43.28100m: 1:35.63(52.35)150m: 2:31.29(55.66)200m: 3:13.93(42.64)
25Julia-Hollie Granat2008Göteborg Sim+0.603:15.12+27.42
50m: 44.15100m: 1:33.64(49.49)150m: 2:30.32(56.68)200m: 3:15.12(44.80)
26Marta Jolkin2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.643:21.88+34.18
50m: 45.56100m: 1:37.59(52.03)150m: 2:38.35(1:00.76)200m: 3:21.88(43.53)
27Lea Westerberg2009Göteborg Sim3:23.88+36.18
50m: 40.72100m: 1:34.59(53.87)150m: 2:35.78(1:01.19)200m: 3:23.88(48.10)
28Julia Skogsberg2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:24.13+36.43
50m: 47.81100m: 1:39.48(51.67)150m: 2:41.77(1:02.29)200m: 3:24.13(42.36)
29Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:24.30+36.60
50m: 43.64100m: 1:38.68(55.04)150m: 2:39.94(1:01.26)200m: 3:24.30(44.36)
30Evelina Berlin2008Göteborg Sim+0.643:25.48+37.78
50m: 40.22100m: 1:36.25(56.03)150m: 2:35.31(59.06)200m: 3:25.48(50.17)
31Clara Landahl2008Simklubben S023:28.15+40.45
50m: 46.40100m: 1:40.31(53.91)150m: 2:40.90(1:00.59)200m: 3:28.15(47.25)
-Imra Axelsson2009Simklubben S02DSQ
-Hedvig Granéli-Wedel2008Simklubben S02DNS
-Elicia Jonsson2009Simklubben S02DNS
Gren 30, 200m Medley Damer 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Elisabeth Anderson Brown2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:21.44
50m: 40.13100m: 1:30.71(50.58)150m: 2:31.22(1:00.51)200m: 3:21.44(50.22)
Ebba Arrhén2010Göteborg Sim+0.753:43.07
50m: 49.22100m: 1:50.75(1:01.53)150m: 2:51.65(1:00.90)200m: 3:43.07(51.42)
Elin Asserståhl2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:24.51
50m: 47.86100m: 1:40.24(52.38)150m: 2:42.01(1:01.77)200m: 3:24.51(42.50)
Agnes Berg2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.782:58.14
50m: 37.71100m: 1:23.91(46.20)150m: 2:15.53(51.62)200m: 2:58.14(42.61)
Alicia Börjesson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.613:19.14
50m: 47.44100m: 1:38.45(51.01)150m: 2:35.42(56.97)200m: 3:19.14(43.72)
Freija Carlsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap3:18.58
50m: 46.21100m: 1:33.37(47.16)150m: 2:32.78(59.41)200m: 3:18.58(45.80)
Klara Dalqvist2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:32.75
50m: 46.20100m: 1:42.61(56.41)150m: 2:42.99(1:00.38)200m: 3:32.75(49.76)
Märta Daneberg2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim3:20.88
50m: 48.01100m: 1:39.55(51.54)150m: 2:35.42(55.87)200m: 3:20.88(45.46)
Astrid Edvall2010Göteborg Sim+0.823:46.29
50m: 50.71100m: 1:50.37(59.66)150m: 2:50.82(1:00.45)200m: 3:46.29(55.47)
Iris Eidmar2010Simklubben S023:18.45
50m: 45.41100m: 1:37.28(51.87)150m: 2:35.33(58.05)200m: 3:18.45(43.12)
Ingrid Eliasson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.743:05.31
50m: 40.16100m: 1:28.31(48.15)150m: 2:23.98(55.67)200m: 3:05.31(41.33)
Tilda Flyckt2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.463:02.12
50m: 34.38100m: 1:20.14(45.76)150m: 2:16.95(56.81)200m: 3:02.12(45.17)
Tuva-Li Hammar2010Trollhättans Simsällskap3:30.16
50m: 52.64100m: 1:44.94(52.30)150m: 2:45.68(1:00.74)200m: 3:30.16(44.48)
Olivia Holm2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.823:42.00
50m: 51.84100m: 1:49.81(57.97)150m: 2:53.28(1:03.47)200m: 3:42.00(48.72)
Celia Höglund2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:04.56
50m: 38.84100m: 1:29.61(50.77)150m: 2:23.58(53.97)200m: 3:04.56(40.98)
Ida Ingvarsson2010Kungälvs Simsällskap2:46.96
50m: 38.09100m: 1:21.81(43.72)150m: 2:09.76(47.95)200m: 2:46.96(37.20)
Julia Jensen2010Göteborg Sim+0.923:50.53
50m: 57.13100m: 1:57.18(1:00.05)150m: 2:57.95(1:00.77)200m: 3:50.53(52.58)
Leia Johansson2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.583:00.24
50m: 36.03100m: 1:26.46(50.43)150m: 2:19.48(53.02)200m: 3:00.24(40.76)
Lilia Laru2010Göteborg Sim3:02.91
50m: 39.38100m: 1:28.89(49.51)150m: 2:21.27(52.38)200m: 3:02.91(41.64)
Liv Lorén2012Simklubben Elfsborg3:47.17
50m: 51.68100m: 1:52.96(1:01.28)150m: 2:58.75(1:05.79)200m: 3:47.17(48.42)
Leena Mainardis2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.702:54.60
50m: 36.07100m: 1:21.22(45.15)150m: 2:11.98(50.76)200m: 2:54.60(42.62)
Elin Nelsén2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:53.92
50m: 53.63100m: 1:56.86(1:03.23)150m: 3:02.96(1:06.10)200m: 3:53.92(50.96)
Tuva Paulin2010Simklubben S02+0.844:01.05
50m: 52.12100m: 2:03.67(1:11.55)150m: 3:06.09(1:02.42)200m: 4:01.05(54.96)
Olivia Reismer2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.603:24.26
50m: 47.76100m: 1:42.82(55.06)150m: 2:37.77(54.95)200m: 3:24.26(46.49)
Alice Setterberg2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:07.76
50m: 40.80100m: 1:29.41(48.61)150m: 2:25.07(55.66)200m: 3:07.76(42.69)
Tuva Skoglind2011Simklubben Elfsborg3:28.48
50m: 46.57100m: 1:44.80(58.23)150m: 2:44.25(59.45)200m: 3:28.48(44.23)
Alice Ståhl2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:22.30
50m: 45.97100m: 1:36.40(50.43)150m: 2:35.45(59.05)200m: 3:22.30(46.85)
Maria Torres Perez2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:27.84
50m: 47.02100m: 1:40.64(53.62)150m: 2:39.79(59.15)200m: 3:27.84(48.05)
Meja Werner2010Simklubben S023:49.73
50m: 50.49100m: 1:53.17(1:02.68)150m: 2:56.92(1:03.75)200m: 3:49.73(52.81)
Julia Wertheim2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:15.22
50m: 46.77100m: 1:39.40(52.63)150m: 2:31.85(52.45)200m: 3:15.22(43.37)
Sara Wickberg2011Simklubben S023:26.49
50m: 47.00100m: 1:39.70(52.70)150m: 2:42.38(1:02.68)200m: 3:26.49(44.11)
Regina Zana2010Trollhättans Simsällskap2:48.24
50m: 37.03100m: 1:21.39(44.36)150m: 2:09.51(48.12)200m: 2:48.24(38.73)
Gren 31, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02+0.762:49.74
50m: 36.86100m: 1:21.13(44.27)150m: 2:05.89(44.76)200m: 2:49.74(43.85)
2Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.712:55.81+6.07
50m: 36.88100m: 1:21.26(44.38)150m: 2:07.86(46.60)200m: 2:55.81(47.95)
3Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.653:01.50+11.76
50m: 38.28100m: 1:27.14(48.86)150m: 2:15.77(48.63)200m: 3:01.50(45.73)
4Albert Karlsson2007Simklubben S02+0.753:09.37+19.63
50m: 42.52100m: 1:33.95(51.43)150m: 2:26.33(52.38)200m: 3:09.37(43.04)
-Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.68DSQ
Gren 31, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs Simsällskap2:45.98
50m: 36.65100m: 1:20.56(43.91)150m: 2:03.43(42.87)200m: 2:45.98(42.55)
2Linus Framme2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.723:10.80+24.82
50m: 38.23100m: 1:25.24(47.01)150m: 2:16.17(50.93)200m: 3:10.80(54.63)
3Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.723:32.78+46.80
50m: 48.84100m: 1:46.30(57.46)150m: 2:42.95(56.65)200m: 3:32.78(49.83)
Gren 31, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Emil Holmström2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.633:01.09
50m: 40.79100m: 1:28.19(47.40)150m: 2:17.13(48.94)200m: 3:01.09(43.96)
Wilson Hult2011Kungälvs Simsällskap3:35.60
50m: 48.44100m: 1:45.41(56.97)150m: 2:42.10(56.69)200m: 3:35.60(53.50)
Gren 32, 50m Bröstsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Alva Back2002S 77 Stenungsund+0.5536.08
2Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6940.67+4.59
3Maria Balslev2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7841.35+5.27
4Sarah Nilsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7441.37+5.29
5Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7143.07+6.99
6Malin Kaldrup2000Göteborg Sim43.80+7.72
7Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.25+8.17
8Clara Uddheim2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7346.40+10.32
Gren 32, 50m Bröstsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7636.64
2Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.47+1.83
3Saga Eriksson2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6938.56+1.92
4Maja Borg2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim39.38+2.74
5Frida Blom2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6240.08+3.44
6Ida Jacobsson2007Simklubben S0240.35+3.71
7Sofia Tikotska2007Göteborg Sim+0.4540.45+3.81
8Livia Ek2007Göteborg Sim+0.6842.18+5.54
9Stina Röhss2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.5642.24+5.60
10Filippa Halvardsson2007Simklubben S02+0.5543.77+7.13
11Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads Simförening44.10+7.46
12Linnéa Ottosson2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.26+7.62
13Natalie Dahlberg2006Simklubben S02+0.7245.68+9.04
14Anna Ström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8345.92+9.28
15Stella Förstberg2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7247.32+10.68
16Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans Simsällskap47.85+11.21
17Nina Ljunggren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.18+11.54
18Diba Mobini2006Göteborg Sim+0.6748.90+12.26
19Ebba Carlström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6851.71+15.07
20Tea Jälevik2007Lysekils Simsällskap53.35+16.71
21Tea Lindhé2007Simklubben Vänersborg53.88+17.24
22Linn Blomberg2006Trollhättans Simsällskap53.92+17.28
Gren 32, 50m Bröstsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.6836.02
2Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6438.97+2.95
3Fanny Falk2008S 77 Stenungsund39.50+3.48
4Amanda Grönlund2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.8440.81+4.79
5Liv Blomdahl2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6741.63+5.61
6Julia Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim+0.6641.68+5.66
7Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6242.49+6.47
8Ingrid Öhman2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7642.72+6.70
9Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.94+6.92
10Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6243.23+7.21
11Victoria Drew2008Simklubben Vänersborg43.79+7.77
12Anna-Maria Al Khoury2008Simklubben S0244.23+8.21
13Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.80+8.78
14Emilia Skybro Wilhelmsson2008Simklubben Vänersborg45.04+9.02
15Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.15+9.13
16Elly Härdig Gunnarsson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim45.20+9.18
17Annie Alsterstad2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.79+9.77
18Nicole Caira Saand2009Göteborg Sim46.06+10.04
19Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs Simsällskap46.16+10.14
20Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7346.45+10.43
21Ffion Rhys2009S 77 Stenungsund46.86+10.84
22Marta Jolkin2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.05+11.03
23Evelina Berlin2008Göteborg Sim+0.6547.06+11.04
24Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg Sim47.20+11.18
25Mollie Berglund2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.30+11.28
26Julia-Hollie Granat2008Göteborg Sim+0.5948.17+12.15
27Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg Sim+0.6548.18+12.16
28Ebba Andersson Hjelm2009S 77 Stenungsund48.26+12.24
29Alva Nordberg-Karlden2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.7849.03+13.01
30Alice Hultén2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim49.08+13.06
31Hedvig Granéli-Wedel2008Simklubben S02+0.8049.09+13.07
32Meja Eriksson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim49.17+13.15
33Elmira Amini2009Simklubben S02+0.7049.43+13.41
34Anna Hall2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.54+13.52
35Clara Landahl2008Simklubben S0249.68+13.66
36Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.98+13.96
37Filippa Wier2009Göteborg Sim+0.5850.46+14.44
38Lea Westerberg2009Göteborg Sim50.55+14.53
39Molly Bodin2008Göteborg Sim50.70+14.68
40Imra Axelsson2009Simklubben S02+0.7051.22+15.20
41Gemma Lundh2009Göteborg Sim53.63+17.61
42Tanya Salahuddin2009Göteborg Sim+0.6258.83+22.81
43Izabella Andersson2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7659.94+23.92
-Julia Skogsberg2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Ronja Davidsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
-Elicia Jonsson2009Simklubben S02DNS
Gren 32, 50m Bröstsim Damer 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Elisabeth Anderson Brown2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6146.78
Ebba Arrhén2010Göteborg Sim+0.6849.68
Elin Asserståhl2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.6250.08
Hatice Atac2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7048.15
Molly Bengtsson2010Föreningen Varbergs Sim53.47
Mira Bensryd2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.5752.98
Agnes Berg2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.4343.18
Frida Berling2012Göteborg Sim52.22
Alicia Börjesson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim47.14
Klara Dalqvist2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.27
Märta Daneberg2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim46.20
Sigrid Danielsen2011Trollhättans Simsällskap1:02.39
Astrid Edvall2010Göteborg Sim+0.8551.34
Lova Engelbrektsson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.8750.54
Ylva-Li Engström2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim55.68
Tilda Engström Berg2011Trollhättans Simsällskap54.32
Isabella Förstberg2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim58.45
Julia Grönlund2011Simklubben Vänersborg54.33
Lava Hagström2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim56.21
Tilde Hellström2010S 77 Stenungsund50.38
Olivia Holm2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.5252.45
Olivia Holm Hjelm2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.6550.63
Celia Höglund2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.09
Ida Ingvarsson2010Kungälvs Simsällskap43.52
Julia Jensen2010Göteborg Sim+0.8544.75
Leia Johansson2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.5840.57
Mollie Johansson2012Kungälvs Simsällskap52.78
Josephine Karlsson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim49.36
Emilie Keen2012Göteborg Sim56.35
Daphne Larsson2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.68
Lilia Laru2010Göteborg Sim44.01
Wilma Lind2012Trollhättans Simsällskap1:08.96
Molly Magnusson2010Simklubben Elfsborg49.53
Leena Mainardis2010S 77 Stenungsund41.86
Molly Markusson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap47.63
Maja Mossberg2010Simklubben S0256.74
Moa Möller2012Simklubben S0259.58
Elin Nelsén2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.01
Penny Norrlander2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.4445.76
Iris Nylander2011Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6151.61
Noelle Nyman2010Trollhättans Simsällskap49.25
Aoife O`Connell2010Göteborg Sim53.45
Isis Olin2010S 77 Stenungsund1:01.39
Tuva Paulin2010Simklubben S02+0.6951.78
Olivia Reismer2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.82
Hilla Rosén2012Trollhättans Simsällskap1:02.06
Ljuvy Sander2010Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
Yrla sannehed2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.5350.11
Tuva Sjöberg2012Trollhättans Simsällskap1:07.23
Tuva Skoglind2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7044.01
Nova Stenström2011Föreningen Varbergs SimDSQ
Iris Sternryd2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim50.07
Alice Ståhl2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.49
Sarah Sume2011Simklubben Vänersborg1:00.76
Irma Thång2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7357.97
Maria Torres Perez2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.88
Julia Wertheim2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.19
Sara Wickberg2011Simklubben S0254.76
Regina Zana2010Trollhättans Simsällskap39.25
Gren 33, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Wille Damber2005Göteborg Sim+0.7336.44
2Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.9636.52+0.08
Gren 33, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Jakub Bober2007Göteborg Sim+0.7733.15
2Max Andersson2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7934.89+1.74
3Robin Razaghi2007Göteborg Sim+0.8534.94+1.79
4Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7435.18+2.03
5Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.9136.58+3.43
6Luksa Krstulovic2007Göteborg Sim+0.7236.92+3.77
7Nils Lindblad2006Göteborg Sim+0.6337.26+4.11
8Malte Öhlen2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.8137.27+4.12
9Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7737.32+4.17
10Albert Karlsson2007Simklubben S02+0.8037.75+4.60
11Lucas Ottosson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.6538.19+5.04
12Oliver Klintelius2007Simklubben S02+0.7038.29+5.14
13Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.8139.71+6.56
14Ludvig Kulin2007Göteborg Sim+0.7841.10+7.95
15Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7541.13+7.98
16Leon Carlsson2006Strömstads Simförening+0.9941.37+8.22
17Victor Lidman2007Göteborg Sim+0.7042.09+8.94
18Erik Göransson Emgård2007Göteborg Sim+0.9542.80+9.65
19Nataniel Shornicov2007Simklubben S02+0.6745.24+12.09
-Christian Kovacs2006Simklubben VänersborgDNS
Gren 33, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Hans Feng2008Göteborg Sim+0.7533.12
2Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.5334.12+1.00
3Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S02+0.6934.39+1.27
4Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg Sim+0.7934.78+1.66
=5Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.9334.88+1.76
=5Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.7934.88+1.76
6Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg Sim+0.7035.88+2.76
7Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg Sim+0.6336.34+3.22
8Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7737.29+4.17
9Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg Sim+0.6737.52+4.40
10Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg Sim+0.6637.53+4.41
11Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.8937.62+4.50
12Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6637.82+4.70
13Joel Stenström2009Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.7338.07+4.95
14Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.8538.37+5.25
15Nils Olsson2009Göteborg Sim+0.6739.57+6.45
16Tim Damber2008Göteborg Sim+0.6740.37+7.25
17David Örstig2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.7040.40+7.28
18Elliot Eliassen2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.7340.41+7.29
19Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.8940.58+7.46
20Albin Wiik2008Simklubben S02+0.7341.09+7.97
21Daniel Zarghami2009Simklubben S02+0.6441.48+8.36
22Sean Hjelm2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6841.73+8.61
23Noel Brånlid2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.7741.85+8.73
24Oliver Axelsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7742.37+9.25
25Elliot Back2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.6642.58+9.46
26Albin Österlindh2008Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7442.60+9.48
27Olle Jacobsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7944.66+11.54
28Sixten Hammenfors Ögärd2009Simklubben S0244.69+11.57
29Benedikt Danielsson2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8145.03+11.91
30Eric Fredgren2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7545.30+12.18
=31Benjamin Hellberg2009Göteborg Sim46.05+12.93
=31Bosse Lövbrand2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8646.05+12.93
32Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7346.62+13.50
33Albert Bergstrand2009Simklubben S02+0.7847.23+14.11
34Anton Mattsson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7847.90+14.78
35Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.8547.92+14.80
36Vilhelm Rehnberg Tuvesson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8348.15+15.03
37simon Klintelius2009Simklubben S02+0.8348.29+15.17
38Vidar Hildefors2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8348.52+15.40
39Vilgot Larsson2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7549.64+16.52
40Vidar Saarenpää2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.8255.00+21.88
41Leonard Linderholm2009Simklubben S02+0.8357.04+23.92
42Manfred Asplund2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.6458.03+24.91
43Benjamin Jonsson2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.8758.75+25.63
-Jonas Bjerklund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.86DSQ
Gren 33, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Emil Alfredsson2010Simklubben Vänersborg+0.6945.99
Filip Andersson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7142.73
Oliver Behre2011Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.7647.33
Isak Berlin2010Göteborg Sim+0.7352.20
Anton Bilic2012Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7249.70
Filip Bober2011Göteborg Sim+0.8249.46
Sandor Brink2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.8641.70
Melker Dalung2011Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.791:00.91
Noah Engerberg2011S 77 Stenungsund+0.7746.54
Alfred Eriksson2011Simklubben S02+0.6349.88
Viktor Erlandsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.7449.27
Filip Granlund2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.8043.70
Emil Holmström2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.9440.54
Wilson Hult2011Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.8541.70
Karl Johansson2011Simklubben S02+0.8247.45
Valdemar Johansson2011Föreningen Varbergs SimDNS
Jay Johansson Mohlin2011S 77 Stenungsund+0.8949.32
Samuel Kapitanov2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.5138.21
Anton Karlsson2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.7848.16
Emil Klintler2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.9349.21
Jacob Laesser2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8051.18
Luke Morlok Baeckström2010Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
Karl-Evert Pernheden2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.7942.93
Frank Pettersson2010Simklubben S02+0.7549.14
Filip Signori2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8151.85
Michael Svensson2012Simklubben Elfsborg+0.6751.82
Anton Wennerberg2012Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.8050.16
Theodor Wickström2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.7845.90
Liam Änglahjärta2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.741:03.79
Gren 34, 100m Ryggsim Damer 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Ingrid Toresäter2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.751:19.96
50m: 38.42100m: 1:19.96(41.54)
2Elsa Olofsson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.761:20.25+0.29
50m: 38.85100m: 1:20.25(41.40)
3Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.761:24.37+4.41
50m: 39.70100m: 1:24.37(44.67)
4Ruslana Hasselberg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.871:28.63+8.67
50m: 42.82100m: 1:28.63(45.81)
5Sarah Nilsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg+0.841:29.27+9.31
50m: 42.12100m: 1:29.27(47.15)
6Clara Uddheim2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.731:31.05+11.09
50m: 44.10100m: 1:31.05(46.95)
Gren 34, 100m Ryggsim Damer 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.711:13.00
50m: 35.44100m: 1:13.00(37.56)
2Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads Simförening+0.781:15.44+2.44
50m: 36.85100m: 1:15.44(38.59)
3Elsa Vikarand2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.821:17.56+4.56
50m: 37.57100m: 1:17.56(39.99)
4Natalie Dahlberg2006Simklubben S02+0.971:19.81+6.81
50m: 38.27100m: 1:19.81(41.54)
5Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.691:20.07+7.07
50m: 39.10100m: 1:20.07(40.97)
6Engla Back2007S 77 Stenungsund+0.711:20.70+7.70
50m: 38.93100m: 1:20.70(41.77)
7Hanna Carlsson2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.921:20.86+7.86
50m: 39.14100m: 1:20.86(41.72)
8Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S02+0.721:21.67+8.67
50m: 39.68100m: 1:21.67(41.99)
9Ingrid Josefson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.741:23.03+10.03
50m: 39.47100m: 1:23.03(43.56)
10Alva Dittmer2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.811:23.29+10.29
50m: 40.21100m: 1:23.29(43.08)
11Ella Pettersson2007Simklubben S02+0.881:25.28+12.28
50m: 40.50100m: 1:25.28(44.78)
12Karin Palming2007Göteborg Sim+0.761:26.27+13.27
50m: 41.57100m: 1:26.27(44.70)
13Linnéa Ottosson2007Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.901:27.67+14.67
50m: 42.17100m: 1:27.67(45.50)
14Julia Olsson2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.671:29.44+16.44
50m: 42.63100m: 1:29.44(46.81)
15Ebba Carlström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.711:30.24+17.24
50m: 42.81100m: 1:30.24(47.43)
16Tilda Mildh2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.891:31.25+18.25
50m: 45.48100m: 1:31.25(45.77)
17Stella Förstberg2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.801:32.59+19.59
50m: 45.94100m: 1:32.59(46.65)
18Alma Göransson2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.711:38.63+25.63
50m: 48.61100m: 1:38.63(50.02)
19Alice Carlqvist2007Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.741:39.92+26.92
50m: 48.27100m: 1:39.92(51.65)
20Linn Blomberg2006Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.921:52.89+39.89
50m: 53.90100m: 1:52.89(58.99)
Gren 34, 100m Ryggsim Damer 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg Sim+0.641:16.19
50m: 37.17100m: 1:16.19(39.02)
2Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.721:21.55+5.36
50m: 40.00100m: 1:21.55(41.55)
3Tyra Sannehed2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.871:21.87+5.68
50m: 39.43100m: 1:21.87(42.44)
4Frida Nielsen2008Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.831:22.66+6.47
50m: 40.21100m: 1:22.66(42.45)
5Amanda Lindstrand2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.781:22.73+6.54
50m: 39.99100m: 1:22.73(42.74)
6Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg Sim+0.821:22.74+6.55
50m: 39.88100m: 1:22.74(42.86)
7Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg Sim+0.711:22.76+6.57
50m: 39.75100m: 1:22.76(43.01)
8Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.731:23.41+7.22
50m: 41.38100m: 1:23.41(42.03)
9Julie Capkova2008Göteborg Sim+0.661:23.53+7.34
50m: 40.39100m: 1:23.53(43.14)
10Nathalie Ceveryd2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.771:24.86+8.67
50m: 40.25100m: 1:24.86(44.61)
11Mollie Berglund2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.991:25.22+9.03
50m: 42.25100m: 1:25.22(42.97)
12Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.871:26.91+10.72
50m: 41.68100m: 1:26.91(45.23)
13Mimmi Falk2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.811:27.34+11.15
50m: 43.30100m: 1:27.34(44.04)
14Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.721:27.47+11.28
50m: 41.62100m: 1:27.47(45.85)
15Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.861:27.84+11.65
50m: 42.68100m: 1:27.84(45.16)
16Nicole Caira Saand2009Göteborg Sim+0.741:28.43+12.24
50m: 43.00100m: 1:28.43(45.43)
17Sophie Blomqvist2008Göteborg Sim+0.751:28.62+12.43
50m: 43.30100m: 1:28.62(45.32)
18Sofia Olsson2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.791:28.77+12.58
50m: 42.60100m: 1:28.77(46.17)
19Elvira Wennersten2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.751:29.55+13.36
50m: 42.41100m: 1:29.55(47.14)
20Kara Brorson2009Simklubben S02+0.921:30.31+14.12
50m: 43.78100m: 1:30.31(46.53)
21Lilian Werner2008Simklubben S02+0.781:31.73+15.54
50m: 43.68100m: 1:31.73(48.05)
22Tilda Sahlsten2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.741:31.87+15.68
50m: 43.87100m: 1:31.87(48.00)
23Ffion Rhys2009S 77 Stenungsund1:32.21+16.02
50m: 44.38100m: 1:32.21(47.83)
24Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.771:32.43+16.24
50m: 44.76100m: 1:32.43(47.67)
25Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.741:33.27+17.08
50m: 45.93100m: 1:33.27(47.34)
26Marta Jolkin2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:33.45+17.26
50m: 45.24100m: 1:33.45(48.21)
27Elly Härdig Gunnarsson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.741:33.94+17.75
50m: 46.00100m: 1:33.94(47.94)
28Meja Eriksson2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.731:34.01+17.82
50m: 45.47100m: 1:34.01(48.54)
29Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:35.01+18.82
50m: 47.04100m: 1:35.01(47.97)
30Annie Alsterstad2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.811:35.08+18.89
50m: 45.55100m: 1:35.08(49.53)
31Julia Skogsberg2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.921:35.32+19.13
50m: 46.25100m: 1:35.32(49.07)
32Molly Bodin2008Göteborg Sim+0.861:36.26+20.07
50m: 45.85100m: 1:36.26(50.41)
33Lea Westerberg2009Göteborg Sim1:37.19+21.00
50m: 46.70100m: 1:37.19(50.49)
34Clara Landahl2008Simklubben S02+0.781:37.66+21.47
50m: 47.41100m: 1:37.66(50.25)
35Filippa Wier2009Göteborg Sim+0.701:38.44+22.25
50m: 46.18100m: 1:38.44(52.26)
36Ebba Andersson Hjelm2009S 77 Stenungsund+0.751:39.53+23.34
50m: 47.57100m: 1:39.53(51.96)
37Anna Hall2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.901:39.57+23.38
50m: 48.14100m: 1:39.57(51.43)
38Filippa Rudolfsson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.801:41.37+25.18
50m: 48.98100m: 1:41.37(52.39)
39Alice Hultén2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:41.58+25.39
50m: 48.64100m: 1:41.58(52.94)
40Evelina Berlin2008Göteborg Sim+0.691:42.71+26.52
50m: 49.68100m: 1:42.71(53.03)
41Gemma Lundh2009Göteborg Sim+0.601:49.73+33.54
50m: 51.14100m: 1:49.73(58.59)
42Alva Nordberg-Karlden2009Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.961:55.05+38.86
50m: 55.75100m: 1:55.05(59.30)
43Tanya Salahuddin2009Göteborg Sim1:56.65+40.46
50m: 56.63100m: 1:56.65(1:00.02)
44Elmira Amini2009Simklubben S02+0.801:59.40+43.21
50m: 56.01100m: 1:59.40(1:03.39)
45Izabella Andersson2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.931:59.49+43.30
50m: 1:01.67100m: 1:59.49(57.82)
-Rut Sund2008Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
Gren 34, 100m Ryggsim Damer 12 och yngre
NamnFöddFöreningRTTid

Elisabeth Anderson Brown2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.791:26.16
50m: 41.96100m: 1:26.16(44.20)
Ebba Arrhén2010Göteborg Sim+0.971:57.82
50m: 55.35100m: 1:57.82(1:02.47)
Elin Asserståhl2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.921:37.89
50m: 48.23100m: 1:37.89(49.66)
Hatice Atac2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.701:38.27
50m: 47.61100m: 1:38.27(50.66)
Molly Bengtsson2010Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.751:31.05
50m: 44.21100m: 1:31.05(46.84)
Mira Bensryd2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.691:47.23
50m: 51.40100m: 1:47.23(55.83)
Agnes Berg2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.791:21.09
50m: 39.88100m: 1:21.09(41.21)
Alicia Börjesson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.821:32.79
50m: 45.61100m: 1:32.79(47.18)
Freija Carlsson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.911:32.33
50m: 45.75100m: 1:32.33(46.58)
Märta Daneberg2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:41.14
50m: 49.46100m: 1:41.14(51.68)
Astrid Edvall2010Göteborg Sim+0.961:50.99
50m: 53.03100m: 1:50.99(57.96)
Iris Eidmar2010Simklubben S02+0.881:33.24
50m: 45.23100m: 1:33.24(48.01)
Ingrid Eliasson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.731:29.85
50m: 43.52100m: 1:29.85(46.33)
Lova Engelbrektsson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.811:45.83
50m: 51.98100m: 1:45.83(53.85)
Ylva-Li Engström2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.991:40.73
50m: 48.80100m: 1:40.73(51.93)
Tilda Engström Berg2011Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.722:03.66
50m: 56.61100m: 2:03.66(1:07.05)
Tilda Flyckt2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.371:23.77
50m: 39.46100m: 1:23.77(44.31)
Isabella Förstberg2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim1:57.54
50m: 55.54100m: 1:57.54(1:02.00)
Lava Hagström2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.871:31.47
50m: 44.20100m: 1:31.47(47.27)
Tuva-Li Hammar2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.911:40.15
50m: 48.92100m: 1:40.15(51.23)
Tilde Hellström2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.951:44.30
50m: 49.20100m: 1:44.30(55.10)
Olivia Holm2010Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.871:46.77
50m: 52.79100m: 1:46.77(53.98)
Olivia Holm Hjelm2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.661:48.84
50m: 53.44100m: 1:48.84(55.40)
Celia Höglund2010Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Julia Jensen2010Göteborg Sim+0.842:03.81
50m: 57.74100m: 2:03.81(1:06.07)
Mollie Johansson2012Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.912:11.61
50m: 1:02.72100m: 2:11.61(1:08.89)
Josephine Karlsson2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:38.16
50m: 46.29100m: 1:38.16(51.87)
Emilie Keen2012Göteborg Sim+0.791:47.92
50m: 52.60100m: 1:47.92(55.32)
Daphne Larsson2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.881:44.90
50m: 48.63100m: 1:44.90(56.27)
Lilia Laru2010Göteborg Sim+0.761:30.76
50m: 44.15100m: 1:30.76(46.61)
Wilma Lind2012Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.712:19.33
50m: 1:05.76100m: 2:19.33(1:13.57)
Emily Lindstrand-Ribberström2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.871:57.96
50m: 57.89100m: 1:57.96(1:00.07)
Liv Lorén2012Simklubben Elfsborg+0.771:48.06
50m: 53.89100m: 1:48.06(54.17)
Molly Magnusson2010Simklubben Elfsborg1:57.43
50m: 58.23100m: 1:57.43(59.20)
Leena Mainardis2010S 77 Stenungsund1:23.75
50m: 40.55100m: 1:23.75(43.20)
Molly Markusson2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.881:27.44
50m: 42.21100m: 1:27.44(45.23)
Maja Mossberg2010Simklubben S02+0.851:49.26
50m: 53.16100m: 1:49.26(56.10)
Moa Möller2012Simklubben S02+0.671:52.57
50m: 55.04100m: 1:52.57(57.53)
Elin Nelsén2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.801:48.82
50m: 55.94100m: 1:48.82(52.88)
Penny Norrlander2010Simklubben Elfsborg+0.911:35.81
50m: 45.38100m: 1:35.81(50.43)
Noelle Nyman2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.761:37.38
50m: 47.25100m: 1:37.38(50.13)
Aoife O`Connell2010Göteborg Sim+0.851:47.04
50m: 52.27100m: 1:47.04(54.77)
Isis Olin2010S 77 Stenungsund+0.991:32.15
50m: 43.38100m: 1:32.15(48.77)
Olivia Reismer2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.831:40.25
50m: 48.80100m: 1:40.25(51.45)
Yrla sannehed2010Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.731:42.23
50m: 47.98100m: 1:42.23(54.25)
Alice Setterberg2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.831:29.49
50m: 42.94100m: 1:29.49(46.55)
Tuva Skoglind2011Simklubben Elfsborg+0.791:37.73
50m: 48.52100m: 1:37.73(49.21)
Nova Stenström2011Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.972:02.59
50m: 58.51100m: 2:02.59(1:04.08)
Isabelle Stugufors Augustsson2010Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.472:11.50
50m: 1:03.11100m: 2:11.50(1:08.39)
Alice Ståhl2011Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.711:32.21
50m: 45.21100m: 1:32.21(47.00)
Irma Thång2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.811:35.99
50m: 47.81100m: 1:35.99(48.18)
Maria Torres Perez2010Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.781:33.75
50m: 45.13100m: 1:33.75(48.62)
Meja Werner2010Simklubben S02+0.821:55.30
50m: 55.89100m: 1:55.30(59.41)
Julia Wertheim2011Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.861:36.70
50m: 48.80100m: 1:36.70(47.90)
Regina Zana2010Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.811:21.10
50m: 39.60100m: 1:21.10(41.50)
Gren 35, 400m Frisim Herrar 17 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Filip Carlqvist2004Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.864:51.35
50m: 32.66100m: 1:08.38(35.72)150m: 1:45.72(37.34)200m: 2:22.53(36.81)
250m: 2:58.85(36.32)300m: 3:36.27(37.42)350m: 4:13.85(37.58)400m: 4:51.35(37.50)
2Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg+0.815:06.66+15.31
50m: 33.49100m: 1:11.92(38.43)150m: 1:51.25(39.33)200m: 2:30.32(39.07)
250m: 3:09.76(39.44)300m: 3:49.75(39.99)350m: 4:29.12(39.37)400m: 5:06.66(37.54)
Gren 35, 400m Frisim Herrar 15-16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Oscar Andersson2006Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.724:38.73
50m: 30.49100m: 1:04.97(34.48)150m: 1:40.10(35.13)200m: 2:16.16(36.06)
250m: 2:51.79(35.63)300m: 3:27.83(36.04)350m: 4:03.44(35.61)400m: 4:38.73(35.29)
2Jakub Bober2007Göteborg Sim+0.504:48.10+9.37
50m: 32.02100m: 1:07.44(35.42)150m: 1:44.22(36.78)200m: 2:20.85(36.63)
250m: 2:57.49(36.64)300m: 3:34.60(37.11)350m: 4:11.66(37.06)400m: 4:48.10(36.44)
3Josef Holmén2007Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.644:56.77+18.04
50m: 33.34100m: 1:09.85(36.51)150m: 1:47.96(38.11)200m: 2:26.47(38.51)
250m: 3:05.74(39.27)300m: 3:43.85(38.11)350m: 4:22.28(38.43)400m: 4:56.77(34.49)
4Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S024:57.45+18.72
50m: 33.01100m: 1:09.48(36.47)150m: 1:46.86(37.38)200m: 2:25.12(38.26)
250m: 3:03.75(38.63)300m: 3:42.44(38.69)350m: 4:21.31(38.87)400m: 4:57.45(36.14)
5Kevin Hallgren2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.625:00.54+21.81
50m: 31.39100m: 1:07.08(35.69)150m: 1:45.31(38.23)200m: 2:23.74(38.43)
250m: 3:03.12(39.38)300m: 3:42.94(39.82)350m: 4:22.73(39.79)400m: 5:00.54(37.81)
6Simon Olofsson2007Trollhättans Simsällskap5:11.60+32.87
50m: 34.47100m: 1:13.40(38.93)150m: 1:53.45(40.05)200m: 2:33.79(40.34)
250m: 3:12.52(38.73)300m: 3:52.82(40.30)350m: 4:32.34(39.52)400m: 5:11.60(39.26)
7Viktor Forsberg2007Föreningen Uddevalla Sim+0.805:13.97+35.24
50m: 35.35100m: 1:14.49(39.14)150m: 1:54.82(40.33)200m: 2:35.82(41.00)
250m: 3:16.09(40.27)300m: 3:56.98(40.89)350m: 4:36.31(39.33)400m: 5:13.97(37.66)
8Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.695:45.07+1:06.34
50m: 35.72100m: 1:17.37(41.65)150m: 2:01.26(43.89)200m: 2:46.05(44.79)
250m: 3:31.85(45.80)300m: 4:15.92(44.07)350m: 5:01.89(45.97)400m: 5:45.07(43.18)
Gren 35, 400m Frisim Herrar 13-14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningRTTidDiff

1Albin Wassberg2008S 77 Stenungsund+0.714:42.70
50m: 30.95100m: 1:07.17(36.22)150m: 1:42.74(35.57)200m: 2:19.22(36.48)
250m: 2:55.41(36.19)300m: 3:31.70(36.29)350m: 4:07.81(36.11)400m: 4:42.70(34.89)
2Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.654:49.23+6.53
50m: 31.80100m: 1:07.48(35.68)150m: 1:44.74(37.26)200m: 2:22.39(37.65)
250m: 2:59.53(37.14)300m: 3:36.93(37.40)350m: 4:13.95(37.02)400m: 4:49.23(35.28)
3Viktor Alfredsson2008Simklubben Vänersborg+0.684:52.43+9.73
50m: 31.83100m: 1:08.50(36.67)150m: 1:45.70(37.20)200m: 2:23.79(38.09)
250m: 3:01.06(37.27)300m: 3:39.30(38.24)350m: 4:16.17(36.87)400m: 4:52.43(36.26)
4Hugo Svensson2008Föreningen Varbergs Sim+0.854:58.81+16.11
50m: 32.67100m: 1:09.91(37.24)150m: 1:47.23(37.32)200m: 2:25.45(38.22)
250m: 3:03.45(38.00)300m: 3:42.55(39.10)350m: 4:21.08(38.53)400m: 4:58.81(37.73)
5Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.605:02.83+20.13
50m: 33.44100m: 1:11.40(37.96)150m: 1:50.64(39.24)200m: 2:30.48(39.84)
250m: 3:09.98(39.50)300m: 3:49.01(39.03)350m: 4:26.80(37.79)400m: 5:02.83(36.03)
6Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg Sim+0.705:13.77+31.07
50m: 35.31100m: 1:14.54(39.23)150m: 1:54.13(39.59)200m: 2:34.07(39.94)
250m: 3:14.17(40.10)300m: 3:54.95(40.78)350m: 4:34.65(39.70)400m: 5:13.77(39.12)
7Adam Ellison2008Simklubben S025:14.14+31.44
50m: 34.58100m: 1:13.84(39.26)150m: 1:53.13(39.29)200m: 2:33.24(40.11)
250m: 3:13.77(40.53)300m: 3:54.56(40.79)350m: 4:34.92(40.36)400m: 5:14.14(39.22)
8Linus Framme2008Kungälvs Simsällskap+0.755:16.92+34.22
50m: 33.76100m: 1:12.21(38.45)150m: 1:53.05(40.84)200m: 2:33.84(40.79)
250m: 3:15.76(41.92)300m: 3:55.67(39.91)350m: 4:37.16(41.49)400m: 5:16.92(39.76)
9Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg Sim+0.705:18.55+35.85
50m: 34.13100m: 1:14.18(40.05)150m: 1:55.06(40.88)200m: 2:36.97(41.91)
250m: 3:18.12(41.15)300m: 3:59.53(41.41)350m: 4:40.67(41.14)400m: 5:18.55(37.88)
10Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg Sim+0.675:24.93+42.23
50m: 36.07100m: 1:17.99(41.92)150m: 1:59.63(41.64)200m: 2:42.43(42.80)
250m: 3:24.08(41.65)300m: 4:06.30(42.22)350m: 4:46.88(40.58)400m: 5:24.93(38.05)
11Olof Nihlén2008Simklubben S02+0.845:28.00+45.30
50m: 35.48100m: 1:18.88(43.40)150m: 2:01.42(42.54)200m: 2:44.00(42.58)
250m: 3:25.73(41.73)300m: 4:09.43(43.70)350m: 4:51.20(41.77)400m: 5:28.00(36.80)
12Sigge Fredriksson2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.605:32.74+50.04
50m: 36.51100m: 1:18.17(41.66)150m: 2:00.35(42.18)200m: 2:43.67(43.32)
250m: 3:27.31(43.64)300m: 4:10.37(43.06)350m: 4:52.18(41.81)400m: 5:32.74(40.56)
13Nils Olsson2009Göteborg Sim5:32.86+50.16
50m: 35.28100m: 1:17.67(42.39)150m: 2:00.00(42.33)200m: 2:42.81(42.81)
250m: 3:25.58(42.77)300m: 4:08.95(43.37)350m: 4:52.07(43.12)400m: 5:32.86(40.79)
14Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:35.96+53.26
50m: 36.09100m: 1:17.29(41.20)150m: 2:00.36(43.07)200m: 2:43.77(43.41)
250m: 3:27.54(43.77)300m: 4:10.82(43.28)350m: 4:54.72(43.90)400m: 5:35.96(41.24)
15Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.755:37.53+54.83
50m: 35.84100m: 1:17.12(41.28)150m: 2:00.45(43.33)200m: 2:44.59(44.14)
250m: 3:28.43(43.84)300m: 4:12.73(44.30)350m: 4:56.18(43.45)400m: 5:37.53(41.35)
16Alfred Dalung2008Trollhättans Simsällskap+0.825:40.89+58.19
50m: 37.92100m: 1:21.30(43.38)150m: 2:04.81(43.51)200m: 2:49.39(44.58)
250m: 3:33.37(43.98)300m: 4:17.49(44.12)350m: 5:00.58(43.09)400m: 5:40.89(40.31)
17Sixten Hammenfors Ögärd2009Simklubben S025:58.19+1:15.49
50m: 40.06100m: 1:25.27(45.21)150m: 2:10.32(45.05)200m: 2:56.60(46.28)
250m: 3:42.29(45.69)300m: 4:29.44(47.15)350m: 5:14.79(45.35)400m: 5:58.19(43.40)
18Hugo Bergelin2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap6:04.54+1:21.84
50m: 38.07100m: 1:24.00(45.93)150m: 2:12.06(48.06)200m: 3:00.10(48.04)
250m: 3:48.21(48.11)300m: 4:35.94(47.73)350m: 5:22.03(46.09)400m: 6:04.54(42.51)
19Jonas Bjerklund2009Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap6:09.43+1:26.73
50m: 39.11100m: 1:25.14(46.03)150m: 2:13.71(48.57)200m: 3:02.46(48.75)
250m: 3:50.39(47.93)300m: 4:39.12(48.73)350m: 5:26.32(47.20)400m: 6:09.43(43.11)
20Eric Fredgren2008Kungsbacka Simsällskap6:14.32+1:31.62
50m: 41.07100m: 1:27.89(46.82)150m: 2:16.11(48.22)200m: 3:04.12(48.01)
250m: 3:52.77(48.65)300m: 4:41.52(48.75)350m: 5:28.41(46.89)400m: 6:14.32(45.91)
21Sean Hjelm2009Simklubben Elfsborg+0.686:22.68+1:39.98
50m: 37.76100m: 1:25.27(47.51)150m: 2:13.73(48.46)200m: 3:04.34(50.61)
250m: 3:54.89(50.55)300m: 4:46.21(51.32)350m: 5:37.26(51.05)400m: 6:22.68(45.42)
22Arian Tahmasebi2009Simklubben Elfsborg6:33.95+1:51.25
50m: 39.12100m: 1:29.06(49.94)150m: 2:20.65(51.59)200m: 3:13.10(52.45)
250m: 4:05.30(52.20)300m: 4:57.43(52.13)350m: 5:48.04(50.61)400m: 6:33.95(45.91)
23Gustav Möller2009Simklubben S026:44.93+2:02.23
50m: 40.95100m: 1:29.82(48.87)150m: 2:22.28(52.46)200m: 3:16.88(54.60)
250m: 4:09.99(53.11)300m: 5:02.61(52.62)350m: 5:55.19(52.58)400m: 6:44.93(49.74)
24Vilgot Larsson2008Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap+0.936:49.28+2:06.58
50m: 42.77100m: 1:32.19(49.42)150m: 2:25.10(52.91)200m: 3:18.01(52.91)
250m: 4:11.07(53.06)300m: 5:05.20(54.13)350m: 5:59.15(53.95)400m: 6:49.28(50.13)
25Daniel Zarghami2009Simklubben S02+0.847:18.43+2:35.73
50m: 40.45100m: 1:29.93(49.48)150m: 2:23.85(53.92)200m: 3:23.12(59.27)
250m: 4:21.96(58.84)300m: 5:22.86(1:00.90)350m: 6:21.78(58.92)400m: 7:18.43(56.65)
-Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka Simsällskap+0.72DNF