Resultat Höstsimiaden VSSF Alingsås

Alingsås, 2014-11-22 - 2014-11-23
Gren 2, 200m Medley Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen33.601:16.032:00.482:39.18
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen34.541:16.322:04.562:40.86
3Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim32.491:15.872:05.592:42.26
4Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.981:23.052:14.092:53.44
5Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim41.381:26.322:15.452:54.95
6Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.671:24.292:16.492:55.61
7Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim41.491:26.612:17.162:56.72
8Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen38.701:25.522:16.192:57.35
9Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim41.421:30.002:18.732:58.45
10Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen37.111:23.682:16.472:59.70
11Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen38.261:25.902:17.843:02.72
12Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim39.841:29.072:17.693:04.90
13Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.491:29.822:24.813:08.03
14Molly Stranne2002Föreningen Ale Simmarna40.731:28.462:27.103:10.13
15Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.541:29.872:26.083:10.71
16Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim43.161:29.932:25.003:10.75
Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 3, 200m Medley Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen32.851:12.491:54.892:29.60
2Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen38.311:22.022:16.132:55.08
3Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.771:23.202:17.262:55.85
4Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.571:25.722:16.622:56.54
5David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet37.871:20.682:18.652:57.85
6Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim42.431:32.202:21.973:05.58
7David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb43.001:32.722:24.533:09.88
8David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet42.531:27.272:26.653:09.90
9Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.491:32.782:31.963:11.95
10Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb44.021:34.292:31.063:11.99
11Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen45.291:33.982:28.703:13.07
12Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.111:35.982:36.363:22.53
13Simon Gunnarsson2002SK Stimmet52.161:43.902:43.843:31.46
14Viggo Karlsson2002Varberg Sim49.101:41.642:46.723:34.72
Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Walter Hero2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 4, 100m Medley Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0236.941:20.39
2Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0238.201:21.45
3Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0235.931:21.75
4Hilja Volmberg2003SK Stimmet42.821:26.62
5Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim39.621:26.65
6Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen40.991:26.76
7Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim41.371:27.28
8Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.121:27.47
9Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen42.111:28.08
10Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen42.951:29.53
11Anna-Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim43.361:31.45
12Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb43.051:32.26
13Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS43.421:32.39
14Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim41.741:32.50
15Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim43.221:32.52
16Emelina Sjöblom2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.141:33.94
17Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim45.621:35.42
18Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.971:35.84
19Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim44.771:36.39
20Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.921:36.46
21Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim45.371:36.76
22Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.911:37.58
23Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim45.441:37.69
24Emilia Hedman2003Simklubben Laxen43.231:37.70
25Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.931:38.11
26Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.171:38.17
27Melissa Nyberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.131:38.68
28Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.661:39.39
29Astrid Magnusson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.781:40.19
30Ebba Söderberg2003Alingsås SLS47.701:40.58
31Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 0246.741:41.06
32Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.771:41.55
33Isabella Hahne2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.491:43.17
34Anna Jansson2003Varberg Sim46.801:43.57
35Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.941:44.25
36Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.051:45.33
37Ylva Eklöv2003Varberg Sim49.201:45.80
38Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0253.031:46.64
39Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0251.981:47.06
40Elin Wetteskog2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.321:48.20
41Astrid Nilsson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap52.221:52.08
Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Moa Fagerström2003SK StimmetDSQ
Ellie Geigel2003Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 5, 100m Medley Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen34.581:17.08
2Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0238.331:22.06
3Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS38.281:22.61
4Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.621:23.69
5Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen39.781:26.14
6Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.621:28.57
7Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.191:28.67
8Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.781:28.89
9Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.661:29.76
10Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.001:30.20
11Viggo Petersson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.501:34.16
12Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0243.861:34.85
13Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben Alingsås48.141:38.09
14Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim45.721:39.01
15Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim1:40.22
16Noel Bohlin2003Alingsås SLS47.491:41.60
17Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.651:41.69
18Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.771:43.45
19Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.231:43.53
20Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim48.931:43.56
21Erik Hasselberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.841:46.28
22Jesper Andersson2003Varberg Sim52.791:50.87
Simon Johansson2003SK StimmetDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen38.571:21.23
2Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim39.351:22.88
3Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen42.351:28.50
4Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen42.691:28.90
5Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim41.621:29.10
6Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen42.601:30.97
7Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim44.031:31.41
8Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim43.061:31.81
9Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim43.591:32.81
10Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.681:33.04
11Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim43.501:33.45
12Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen45.111:34.03
13Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim44.561:34.06
14Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim44.221:34.20
15Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen44.311:34.52
16Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.471:35.03
17Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.191:36.11
18Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen44.031:36.66
19Ebba Björkman2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.921:36.67
20Elin Swärd2002Göteborg Sim45.231:36.75
21Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim45.461:37.55
22Rebecca Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim45.871:37.87
23Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0247.651:39.29
24Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.751:39.84
25Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.151:39.98
26Moa Martinson2002Varberg Sim49.271:41.46
27Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0248.651:41.87
28Molly Stranne2002Föreningen Ale Simmarna48.611:42.36
29Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim48.731:42.43
30Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg Sim48.651:42.65
31Mathilda Brink2002Göteborg Sim49.661:44.03
32Kajsa Sjöström2002Göteborg Sim49.101:44.17
33Hedda Nicklasson2002SK Stimmet49.131:44.54
34Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.421:44.69
35Zella Eklöv2002Varberg Sim49.501:44.90
36Hanna Palmér2002Göteborg Sim48.881:45.57
37Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim49.861:46.15
38Tuva Bjarme2002Simklubben Laxen48.511:46.39
39Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.021:46.79
40Annie Ottosson2002SK Stimmet49.661:47.23
41Miranda Belgrano2002Göteborg Sim50.501:48.04
42Teigan Hussey2002Göteborg Sim51.141:48.56
43Linn Benjamin2002Simklubben S 0250.611:48.70
44Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.751:51.33
45Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim53.341:51.94
46Hanna Rohrmüller2002Alingsås SLS52.861:53.93
47Daniella Jonsson2002Varberg Sim56.512:02.06
Alma Winses2002Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Elsa Ek2002Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Nathaly Larsson2002Varberg SimDSQ
Amanda Tholander2002Varberg SimDSQ
Alva Törnros2002Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen38.031:19.77
2Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen43.701:30.64
3Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.231:30.88
4Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen43.311:32.23
5Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim43.051:33.58
6David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb43.971:33.98
7Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.691:36.55
8Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim45.281:36.79
9Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.981:38.02
10Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim47.641:39.77
11Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen48.571:42.26
12Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen48.991:42.46
13Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.611:43.31
14Simon Gunnarsson2002SK Stimmet51.191:46.28
15Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0251.071:48.31
16Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.061:49.99
17Marcus Bjering2002Simklubben Laxen54.221:54.70
18Isac Andersson2002Simklubben Laxen56.972:02.90
19Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap58.402:04.66
20Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap56.752:05.18
21Victor Lindgren2002Alingsås SLS1:00.812:10.55
Viktor Andersson2002Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Michal Szczesniak2002SK StimmetDSQ
Gren 8, 100m Bröstsim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS41.981:29.51
2Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0243.301:31.28
3Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.961:34.12
4Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim45.761:36.27
5Hilja Volmberg2003SK Stimmet47.171:38.85
6Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen46.721:39.75
7Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen48.601:40.03
8Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.391:40.90
9Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim48.471:41.57
10Ebba Söderberg2003Alingsås SLS47.441:41.87
11Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.841:42.51
12Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim49.201:42.54
13Emelina Sjöblom2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.371:43.48
14Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.081:45.24
Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim49.841:45.24
16Anna-Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim50.761:46.59
17Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0251.821:46.77
18Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen50.751:46.93
19Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim50.801:47.58
20Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.041:48.03
21Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.061:48.44
22Klara Sillerström2003Alingsås SLS51.391:48.70
23Saga Eriksson2003Simklubben Laxen50.691:49.84
24Emilia Isberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.221:50.06
25Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim52.351:50.20
26Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.071:51.22
27Ida Nordvall2003Simklubben Laxen50.751:52.44
28Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 0254.401:52.81
29Amina Besic2003Göteborg Sim53.221:53.18
30Emilia Hedman2003Simklubben Laxen54.331:53.42
31Astrid Magnusson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.411:53.50
32Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.281:54.58
33Isabella Hahne2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap54.631:54.77
34Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0255.621:55.23
35Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap55.221:55.42
36Maja Edvardsson2003Alingsås SLS55.521:57.81
37Astrid Nilsson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap57.321:58.97
38Lisa Nilsson Johansson2003Simklubben Laxen56.851:59.95
39Indra Salander2003Alingsås SLS56.112:00.00
40Ylva Eklöv2003Varberg Sim57.622:00.75
41Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.282:02.78
42Elina Claesson2003Simklubben Laxen59.112:05.60
43Moa Fagerström2003SK Stimmet1:03.112:12.07
44Elin Wetteskog2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:05.022:19.42
Edith Zeolla2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Melissa Nyberg2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Annielle Strandh2003Simklubben LaxenDNF
Gren 9, 100m Bröstsim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0243.381:30.25
2Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen43.441:31.52
3Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.981:33.31
4Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.251:34.77
5Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen48.591:38.42
6Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.861:41.64
7Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.691:41.90
8Viggo Petersson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.931:43.00
9Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.011:46.74
10Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.081:48.16
11Danier Majed2003Simklubben S 0250.271:49.77
12Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0253.481:50.16
13Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.061:50.51
14Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0253.291:50.55
15Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben Alingsås52.511:51.49
16Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0251.771:53.25
17Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim54.501:55.79
18Axel Molander2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap55.051:56.92
19Noel Bohlin2003Alingsås SLS56.742:00.20
20Jesper Andersson2003Varberg Sim57.762:01.02
21Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim58.102:01.72
22Simon Johansson2003SK Stimmet57.892:05.23
23Wille Öhman2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:03.422:21.14
Loke Egnell2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Bardja Jamshidi2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Isak Andersson2003Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Gren 10, 100m Frisim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen31.221:04.78
2Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim31.201:05.14
3Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen32.381:06.49
4Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.591:09.88
5Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.131:09.93
6Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim34.451:11.82
7Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen34.141:11.97
8Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim34.791:12.60
9Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen35.521:13.11
10Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen35.141:13.39
11Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim36.171:14.03
12Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.491:14.14
13Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim36.281:14.63
14Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.901:15.84
15Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim35.791:15.97
Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.171:15.97
17Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen35.691:16.32
18Molly Stranne2002Föreningen Ale Simmarna36.571:16.37
19Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim36.231:16.41
20Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen36.281:16.68
21Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0237.511:16.74
22Ebba Björkman2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.081:17.07
23Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.471:18.81
24Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen38.391:18.94
25Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim38.251:19.03
26Hanna Palmér2002Göteborg Sim37.971:20.42
27Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim38.731:21.26
28Mathilda Brink2002Göteborg Sim40.731:22.64
29Isabella Tudt2002Varberg Sim39.561:23.29
30Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim39.731:24.00
31Rebecca Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim41.211:24.74
32Tuva Bjarme2002Simklubben Laxen39.961:25.57
33Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.911:25.92
34Annie Ottosson2002SK Stimmet40.041:25.97
35Hanna Rohrmüller2002Alingsås SLS41.811:26.88
36Elin Swärd2002Göteborg Sim42.491:26.99
37Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0242.391:27.84
38Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.721:28.64
39Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg Sim42.481:28.88
40Alba Losada Johansson2002Simklubben Laxen41.011:28.95
41Linn Benjamin2002Simklubben S 0243.491:30.36
42Teigan Hussey2002Göteborg Sim43.121:30.91
43Miranda Belgrano2002Göteborg Sim42.861:31.76
44Zella Eklöv2002Varberg Sim44.111:32.43
45Hedda Nicklasson2002SK Stimmet42.321:32.98
46Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.471:33.46
47Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim44.451:34.35
48Daniella Jonsson2002Varberg Sim44.761:34.52
49Kajsa Sjöström2002Göteborg Sim45.431:35.15
50Alma Winses2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.831:38.03
51Moa Martinson2002Varberg Sim47.811:41.51
52Alva Törnros2002Varberg Sim47.571:41.63
53Nathaly Larsson2002Varberg Sim50.131:51.28
54Elsa Ek2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap52.341:58.61
Amanda Tholander2002Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 11, 100m Frisim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen30.191:02.88
2Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.221:08.16
3Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen32.851:08.42
4Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim33.111:08.66
5Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.331:09.26
6David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet34.281:10.30
7Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.801:10.42
8Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.851:11.11
9Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen34.691:12.87
10Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen35.911:13.33
11David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet35.351:14.43
12Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb36.151:14.93
13Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim36.671:16.37
14Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen36.491:17.24
15Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim36.391:17.35
16Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.821:18.61
17Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim35.201:18.94
18David Djuric2002Simklubben Laxen39.501:23.51
19Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim39.861:24.61
20Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim41.231:26.42
21Alex Tudt2002Varberg Sim40.301:26.84
22Marcus Bjering2002Simklubben Laxen41.471:26.94
23Simon Gunnarsson2002SK Stimmet41.781:27.13
24Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.561:28.77
25William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.001:30.16
26Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0242.331:30.22
27Isac Andersson2002Simklubben Laxen44.111:31.22
28Viggo Karlsson2002Varberg Sim43.101:31.57
29Viktor Andersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.981:32.45
30Michal Szczesniak2002SK Stimmet45.791:33.67
31Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.331:44.92
32Victor Lindgren2002Alingsås SLS51.021:47.47
33Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.161:56.91
David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 12, 100m Frisim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0234.121:11.28
2Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0235.111:12.36
3Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen35.441:13.37
4Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen36.721:15.55
5Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0236.181:16.34
6Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim36.881:17.34
7Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.171:18.09
8Hilja Volmberg2003SK Stimmet38.661:20.74
9Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim38.431:21.20
10Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen39.911:21.62
11Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.371:22.08
12Anna-Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim40.051:23.17
13Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim39.571:23.68
14Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb39.611:24.39
15Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim39.941:24.94
16Melissa Nyberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.861:25.94
17Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.911:27.10
18Emilia Hedman2003Simklubben Laxen41.901:28.16
19Isabella Hahne2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.061:29.52
20Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.131:29.70
21Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim41.471:29.74
22Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim43.141:29.75
23Maja Edvardsson2003Alingsås SLS43.541:29.86
24Ebba Söderberg2003Alingsås SLS42.551:29.97
25Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.471:30.34
26Emilia Isberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.891:30.55
27Ylva Eklöv2003Varberg Sim43.031:30.79
28Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.131:30.96
29Ida Broman2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.611:31.21
30Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim43.111:31.53
31Astrid Magnusson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.571:34.71
32Anna Jansson2003Varberg Sim44.171:34.85
33Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 0244.131:34.89
34Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.421:35.56
35Maja Geschwindner2003Göteborg Sim44.521:35.63
36Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0245.981:35.74
37Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.751:36.45
38Amina Besic2003Göteborg Sim45.231:37.93
39Elin Wetteskog2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.481:38.04
40Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0245.061:38.13
41Saga Eriksson2003Simklubben Laxen45.841:41.82
42Astrid Nilsson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.871:42.97
43Lisa Nilsson Johansson2003Simklubben Laxen45.951:44.55
44Elina Claesson2003Simklubben Laxen48.051:46.48
45Edith Zeolla2003Göteborg Sim51.611:51.46
46Moa Fagerström2003SK Stimmet52.761:53.15
47Annielle Strandh2003Simklubben Laxen1:00.572:12.01
Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Ida Nordvall2003Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen31.851:06.66
2Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.511:11.73
3Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS34.881:13.24
4Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0235.201:13.96
5Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.141:15.62
6Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.601:16.06
7Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen37.791:18.00
8Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.891:18.83
9Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.641:18.86
10Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.841:20.95
11Viggo Petersson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.111:21.37
12Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0239.741:24.72
13Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0242.381:26.99
14Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim42.721:27.92
15Danier Majed2003Simklubben S 0242.791:29.45
16Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim43.391:30.53
17Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.541:30.78
18Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim45.481:31.74
19Erik Hasselberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.091:32.13
20Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0245.251:33.36
21Simon Johansson2003SK Stimmet45.551:33.82
22Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.511:34.13
23Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0244.531:34.34
24Noel Bohlin2003Alingsås SLS44.941:35.62
25Alexander Hedar2003Göteborg Sim43.461:36.41
26Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.941:39.78
27Jesper Andersson2003Varberg Sim46.141:41.47
28Gustav Arnell2003Göteborg Sim46.911:43.27
29Isak Andersson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.311:45.61
30Axel Molander2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.221:45.62
Bardja Jamshidi2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Wille Öhman2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Gren 16, 400m Frisim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen1:13.132:31.363:48.025:00.42
2Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim1:12.402:33.113:52.675:11.21
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen1:15.012:36.513:58.735:14.69
4Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:16.422:36.733:56.785:14.71
5Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim1:15.432:36.193:56.805:15.28
6Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.802:44.154:10.305:31.68
7Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim1:19.892:48.514:18.695:43.73
8Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim1:22.382:51.614:21.765:47.71
9Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 021:22.822:51.814:21.995:47.91
10Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen1:21.532:51.274:21.865:49.08
11Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen1:19.952:50.964:22.465:50.89
12Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:23.842:54.054:26.075:54.78
13Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen1:24.022:55.634:25.615:55.67
14Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen1:23.052:55.884:29.536:01.33
15Ebba Björkman2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:26.182:59.084:33.106:01.83
16Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:25.773:01.824:37.396:08.46
17Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:27.933:05.294:42.346:16.17
18Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim1:29.883:09.214:51.136:27.89
Gren 17, 400m Frisim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen1:08.182:20.663:33.974:44.73
2Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim1:12.882:32.203:53.105:12.00
3Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:17.252:40.724:03.015:21.31
4Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.662:41.934:06.045:26.44
5Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen1:15.382:40.544:05.295:27.06
6David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet1:18.422:43.974:10.775:29.02
7Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:18.422:45.314:12.045:37.92
8Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen1:19.482:48.144:17.605:43.33
9Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen1:20.792:49.784:19.305:44.76
10Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:23.032:53.574:24.025:45.62
11David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet1:19.802:49.284:20.595:45.83
12Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim1:21.742:50.514:22.265:47.31
13Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb1:24.632:57.904:31.015:57.24
14Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim1:25.533:00.124:31.906:02.56
15Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:27.083:02.244:37.336:11.32
16Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen1:28.643:07.784:47.146:21.44
17Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim1:26.233:05.025:40.246:28.28
18Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim1:36.483:22.055:57.596:46.62
Gren 18, 200m Frisim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0235.881:16.161:56.722:34.54
2Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0236.121:16.701:57.592:36.66
3Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen36.801:17.951:59.932:40.18
4Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim36.571:18.412:01.582:41.04
5Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim38.631:20.992:05.222:47.29
6Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim38.951:22.942:07.272:47.43
7Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim39.531:24.172:08.542:51.03
8Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen38.511:21.692:06.762:51.36
9Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap37.861:22.512:09.072:53.63
10Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen41.311:27.472:16.583:01.55
11Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb39.471:26.562:15.713:02.39
12Anna-Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim41.531:29.152:18.913:05.46
13Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim42.401:31.022:20.143:06.99
14Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim44.771:35.432:26.713:13.69
15Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.201:35.652:28.773:14.73
16Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim45.051:35.022:28.263:18.80
17Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0245.691:37.902:31.083:22.10
18Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 0246.561:44.192:40.373:34.30
Gren 19, 200m Frisim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen33.361:11.101:50.222:28.87
2Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.061:15.381:56.572:36.84
3Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0236.521:17.811:59.352:39.18
4Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap37.061:19.082:02.892:44.17
5Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.641:24.282:08.252:49.83
6Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.751:23.562:08.202:50.17
7Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.771:21.342:06.472:50.35
8Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen39.961:25.392:10.312:51.15
9Viggo Petersson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.921:25.362:09.722:54.85
10Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0241.601:30.102:20.923:07.76
11Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim44.061:33.112:23.183:09.11
12Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0244.761:34.102:26.863:15.77
13Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0245.611:37.702:31.463:22.26
14Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0247.761:40.412:32.523:22.74
15Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.071:36.182:31.003:23.17
16Simon Johansson2003SK Stimmet46.901:39.722:34.103:25.83
17Erik Hasselberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.301:45.982:47.133:40.39
Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 20, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim32.901:11.86
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen34.541:14.09
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen35.251:18.56
4Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen38.171:23.64
5Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.591:24.89
6Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen39.251:25.89
7Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.791:26.14
8Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.041:28.32
9Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim41.631:28.68
10Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim40.621:28.73
11Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim43.561:32.07
12Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen39.891:32.24
13Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim42.801:33.12
14Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen42.031:34.69
15Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen43.451:38.26
16Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.941:39.69
17Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim44.771:41.27
18Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.131:41.94
19Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim45.151:42.23
20Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen46.511:42.77
21Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim46.901:44.08
22Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim46.601:44.17
23Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg Sim54.491:58.71
Gren 21, 100m Fjärilsim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen34.051:11.36
2David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet37.981:20.11
3Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.821:24.80
4Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen38.251:26.25
5Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen38.821:27.08
6Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim44.771:37.43
7David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb45.811:41.31
8Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb49.431:44.20
9Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen48.181:50.23
10Viggo Karlsson2002Varberg Sim53.401:51.59
Pelle Huldén2002Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0236.94
2Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0236.96
3Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0237.75
4Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen39.10
5Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap40.82
6Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen41.59
7Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen41.68
8Hilja Volmberg2003SK Stimmet41.90
9Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.17
10Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim42.45
11Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS43.30
12Emilia Hedman2003Simklubben Laxen43.43
13Astrid Magnusson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.55
14Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim44.22
15Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim44.46
16Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim44.67
17Emelina Sjöblom2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.24
18Anna Jansson2003Varberg Sim45.97
19Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim46.06
20Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim46.35
21Ylva Eklöv2003Varberg Sim46.90
22Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.48
23Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.52
24Anna-Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim49.00
25Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.84
26Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim51.83
27Melissa Nyberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.95
28Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.87
29Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim53.48
30Elin Wetteskog2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.77
31Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap56.12
32Astrid Nilsson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap59.29
Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Isabella Hahne2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 50m Fjärilsim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen35.12
2Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen36.83
3Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS37.24
4Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.74
5Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.24
6Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.26
7Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.81
8Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0247.39
9Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.62
10Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.23
11Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim51.44
12Axel Molander2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap55.77
13Erik Hasselberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.21
14Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim58.95
15Jesper Andersson2003Varberg Sim59.36
Loke Egnell2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Bardja Jamshidi2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim37.001:15.75
2Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen37.441:18.09
3Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen38.511:19.66
4Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen39.191:20.21
5Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.161:21.29
6Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.791:23.37
7Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.111:24.80
8Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim42.101:25.34
9Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim41.391:26.76
10Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen42.101:27.15
11Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen43.121:27.82
12Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen41.391:27.92
13Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim43.411:28.33
14Annie Ottosson2002SK Stimmet42.681:30.03
15Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen43.091:30.81
16Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0244.761:30.96
17Hanna Palmér2002Göteborg Sim44.721:31.76
18Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim46.081:31.85
19Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.941:32.01
20Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen45.801:34.02
21Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim45.841:34.04
22Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg Sim45.121:34.29
23Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.481:34.92
24Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.711:35.05
25Daniella Jonsson2002Varberg Sim47.341:35.58
26Isabella Tudt2002Varberg Sim46.451:35.80
27Mathilda Brink2002Göteborg Sim48.551:36.77
28Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0247.141:38.29
29Rebecca Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim48.491:38.47
30Tuva Bjarme2002Simklubben Laxen47.601:38.72
31Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim48.431:39.24
32Elin Swärd2002Göteborg Sim49.491:39.37
33Teigan Hussey2002Göteborg Sim49.681:40.01
34Amanda Tholander2002Varberg Sim50.371:41.77
35Zella Eklöv2002Varberg Sim50.451:42.86
36Hedda Nicklasson2002SK Stimmet49.801:43.50
37Alba Losada Johansson2002Simklubben Laxen50.281:44.00
38Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim50.801:44.06
39Linn Benjamin2002Simklubben S 0250.541:44.78
40Hanna Rohrmüller2002Alingsås SLS52.501:45.43
41Moa Martinson2002Varberg Sim53.491:49.66
42Kajsa Sjöström2002Göteborg Sim54.291:50.46
43Miranda Belgrano2002Göteborg Sim55.401:57.50
44Elsa Ek2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap57.242:01.37
Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Ebba Björkman2002Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Ryggsim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen35.561:12.83
2Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.451:18.12
3David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet40.801:20.77
4Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.671:21.11
5Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim40.421:22.38
6David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet40.751:22.56
7Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.761:25.36
8Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.741:25.54
9Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen44.121:28.32
10Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen43.501:30.12
11Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim45.281:30.36
12Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen45.251:30.81
13Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.801:31.84
14Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen45.661:32.48
15Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim45.301:32.73
16Simon Gunnarsson2002SK Stimmet46.481:34.18
17Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb47.101:34.27
18David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb47.481:37.13
19Isac Andersson2002Simklubben Laxen49.001:39.26
20David Djuric2002Simklubben Laxen49.331:39.80
21Marcus Bjering2002Simklubben Laxen50.201:44.16
22Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.631:44.17
23Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0251.121:44.76
24Michal Szczesniak2002SK Stimmet56.361:49.61
25Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim52.521:49.77
26William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap56.641:56.23
27Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap59.112:01.01
Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Alex Tudt2002Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 26, 100m Ryggsim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0238.581:19.30
2Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0241.191:23.17
3Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim42.741:26.19
4Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen42.921:26.80
5Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen42.441:27.31
6Anna-Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim43.671:29.29
7Emelina Sjöblom2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.991:30.41
8Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0243.641:32.66
9Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS44.251:32.97
10Hilja Volmberg2003SK Stimmet44.751:33.93
11Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen48.141:36.31
12Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim46.941:36.90
13Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:37.291:37.29
14Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim46.061:37.69
15Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim1:38.89
16Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.891:38.97
17Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim48.651:39.66
18Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.811:40.23
19Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 0248.741:40.74
20Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.631:41.04
21Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0249.761:41.83
22Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.391:41.87
23Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.781:41.90
24Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0250.211:41.91
25Emilia Hedman2003Simklubben Laxen52.611:43.84
26Ylva Eklöv2003Varberg Sim50.291:44.63
27Melissa Nyberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.141:44.75
28Astrid Magnusson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.481:46.19
29Elin Wetteskog2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.891:46.22
30Maja Geschwindner2003Göteborg Sim51.291:48.90
31Isabella Hahne2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap54.751:51.48
32Astrid Nilsson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap55.681:53.65
33Moa Fagerström2003SK Stimmet58.391:58.45
34Lisa Nilsson Johansson2003Simklubben Laxen57.402:02.80
35Edith Zeolla2003Göteborg Sim58.472:04.09
Indra Salander2003Alingsås SLSDSQ
Ida Broman2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
Saga Eriksson2003Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Ellie Geigel2003Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 27, 100m Ryggsim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen36.711:17.29
2Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.371:22.03
3Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0241.371:23.87
4Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS41.891:25.16
5Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.311:27.51
6Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.921:29.93
7Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.831:30.97
8Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0245.841:32.21
9Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen45.371:32.84
10Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.331:33.38
11Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.571:35.79
12Viggo Petersson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.171:36.48
13Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim48.421:39.10
14Simon Johansson2003SK Stimmet1:42.18
15Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.511:43.90
16Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0250.431:44.06
17Danier Majed2003Simklubben S 021:45.29
18Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim52.791:45.34
19Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.541:46.73
20Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 021:47.78
21Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 021:50.81
22Bardja Jamshidi2003Göteborg Sim1:06.712:14.45
Noel Bohlin2003Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gustav Arnell2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Jesper Andersson2003Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 30, 4X50m Frisim Mixed 10 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Laxen Mix [2004] Simklubben Laxen2:24.39
Albin Ekstrand200434.7134.71
Ellen Gullberg200536.921:11.63
Ella Ljungdahl200437.661:49.29
Axel Vaide200535.102:24.39
2Alingsås Mix [2004] Alingsås SLS2:34.94
Tuva Gustavsson200436.9536.95
Tim Jansson200540.791:17.74
Isabelle Ranch200439.031:56.77
Hampus Klebom200438.172:34.94
3SK Laxen Mix 2 [2004] Simklubben Laxen2:35.88
August Anderud200438.6538.65
Nikita Reljanovic200442.131:20.78
Andjela Zivanovic Erixon200438.341:59.12
Erik Olsson200436.762:35.88
4Varberg Lag 1 Mix Varberg Sim2:38.36
Teo Mravac200437.8437.84
Alva Tingstorp200544.721:22.56
Nikki Berggren200541.332:03.89
Malte Almqvist200434.472:38.36
5Elfsborg Mix [2004] Simklubben Elfsborg2:39.37
Kevin Söderqvist200439.5839.58
Signe Wahlberg200540.751:20.33
Gustav Askengren200437.711:58.04
Elsa Berge Kleber200441.332:39.37
6Kungsbacka Mix [2004] Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:39.64
Ida Sahlberg200443.7443.74
Olof Olander200437.371:21.11
Moa Sahlberg200441.312:02.42
Fredrik Ekholm200437.222:39.64
7SK Laxen Mix 3 [2004] Simklubben Laxen2:42.25
Simon Swedblom200440.2640.26
Thea Hero200442.191:22.45
Filippa Kalitta200441.022:03.47
Lukas Waide200438.782:42.25
8S 77 Mix Lag 1 [2004] S77 Stenungsund2:44.62
William Meurling200437.0837.08
Ellen Bergman200545.001:22.08
Linnea Olofsson200442.622:04.70
Oskar Nyström200539.922:44.62
9S02 Mix Lag 1 Simklubben S 022:46.74
Madison Lind200438.6638.66
Håkan Hekmati200443.041:21.70
Nelly Gripfors200544.602:06.30
Alexandar Cicmil200440.442:46.74
10Varberg Lag 2 Mix Varberg Sim2:52.67
Hugo Huldén200442.0542.05
Izabelle Andersson200446.571:28.62
Lina Dahlgren200542.282:10.90
Arvid Kvorning200541.772:52.67
11Alingsås Lag 2 Alingsås SLS3:06.55
Sofia Siwersjö200450.9050.90
Max Dimitriou Sagré200448.391:39.29
Philip Lindgren200443.932:23.22
Matilda Blixt200443.333:06.55
12S 77 Mix Lag 2 [2004] S77 Stenungsund3:14.87
David Kjellgren200446.0046.00
Linnea Börjesson200550.771:36.77
Ebbe Johansson200448.572:25.34
Lina Back200549.533:14.87
Varberg Lag 3 Varberg SimDSQ
Julius Andersson2005
Nadja Bååth2004
Gren 31, 25m Fjärilsim Fl 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap18.79
2Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim20.00
3Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim20.84
4Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim20.95
5Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg21.16
6Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg21.27
7Lina Dahlgren2005Varberg Sim21.41
8Anna Holmberg2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna21.42
9Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim22.84
10Alma Larsson2006Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap24.24
11Sally Olsson2005Simklubben Elfsborg24.89
12Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben Laxen24.90
13Filippa Sjögren2006Varberg Sim24.97
14Filippa Fritzson2005Simklubben Elfsborg25.00
15Elly Sjöberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg25.34
16Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna25.43
17Ellen Folkelind2006Föreningen Ale Simmarna25.71
18Elin Bohlin2005Alingsås SLS25.81
19Emma Frövén2006Föreningen Ale Simmarna25.89
20Matilda Waide2005Simklubben Laxen26.12
21Nathalie Sahlin2006Föreningen Ale Simmarna27.80
Ellen Gullberg2005Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 32, 25m Fjärilsim Po 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen18.71
2Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim20.98
3Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim22.17
4Oskar Nyström2005S77 Stenungsund22.71
5Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim23.55
6Alvin Åkesson2005Varberg Sim24.57
7Kailan Jimenez2005Varberg Sim28.72
Tim Jansson2005Alingsås SLSDSQ
Erik Hillström2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Melvin Karlsson2006Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
William Dahlqvist2005Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 33, 25m Fjärilsim Fl 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap16.12
2Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS18.02
3Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap18.98
4Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim19.46
5Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap19.48
6Ebba Sköld2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.45
7Isabelle Persson2004Göteborg Sim20.59
8Isabelle Ranch2004Alingsås SLS20.83
Liine Sundblad2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.83
10Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap21.01
11Stella Persengård2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap21.25
12Miranda Bilajac2004Simklubben Elfsborg21.31
13Linnea Sonesson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.34
14Sofia Rohrmüller2004Alingsås SLS21.35
15Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg21.47
16Andrea Wollentz2004Simklubben Laxen22.22
17Ella Ljungdahl2004Simklubben Laxen22.30
18Linnea Ohlsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.61
19Moa Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap22.91
20Agnes Wahlberg2004Simklubben Elfsborg23.55
21Ida Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap23.92
22Marta Törnström2004Varberg Sim24.44
23Linnea Olofsson2004S77 Stenungsund24.81
24Elma Christiansson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb25.05
25Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb25.15
26Nathalie Brinkmo2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna25.45
27Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim25.66
28Izabelle Andersson2004Varberg Sim25.76
29Hannah Jonsson2004Simklubben Alingsås28.60
30Maria Balslev2004Varberg Sim29.24
Stella Bauer2004Göteborg SimDSQ
Matilda Attefors2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Saga Nikumaa2004Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Julia Gunnarsson2004Varberg SimDSQ
Freja Gustafsson2004Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 34, 25m Fjärilsim Po 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen17.62
2Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim17.79
3Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap17.83
4Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap18.34
5August Anderud2004Simklubben Laxen18.89
6Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg19.03
7Nils Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen19.28
8Eric Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap19.30
9Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb19.44
10Erik Olsson2004Simklubben Laxen19.91
11Loke Morin2004Simklubben Laxen20.48
12Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg20.83
13Andreas Rydén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.14
14Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap21.72
15Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim22.13
16Simon Swedblom2004Simklubben Laxen22.65
17Otto Warborn2004Varberg Sim25.48
Hugo Huldén2004Varberg SimDSQ
Hugo Winberg2004Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 35, 50m Bröstsim Fl 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ellen Gullberg2005Simklubben Laxen48.19
2Tyra Linn2005Simklubben Alingsås50.42
3Lina Dahlgren2005Varberg Sim51.05
4Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim51.07
5Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.31
6Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim51.88
7Sally Olsson2005Simklubben Elfsborg52.16
8Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim53.20
9Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLS53.35
10Lina Back2005S77 Stenungsund55.55
11Ellen Bergman2005S77 Stenungsund55.73
12Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg55.85
13Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim55.90
14Nathalie Sahlin2006Föreningen Ale Simmarna56.31
15Edith Einarsson2006Simklubben Elfsborg56.76
16Saga Jansson2006Föreningen Ale Simmarna57.09
17Emmi Engström2005Varberg Sim57.26
18Annie Eklöf2005Simklubben Laxen57.63
19Linnea Börjesson2005S77 Stenungsund57.98
20Elin Eisner2005Alingsås SLS58.70
21Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg58.81
22Filippa Sjögren2006Varberg Sim59.05
23Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0259.55
24Mira Löfgren2005Alingsås SLS59.57
25Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna59.81
26Hanna Eliasson2005Alingsås SLS59.91
27Sanna Magnusson2005Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.44
28Matilda Waide2005Simklubben Laxen1:00.80
29Elin Bohlin2005Alingsås SLS1:02.46
30Elly Sjöberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.65
31Melina Eksell2005Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.25
32Svea Klasson2006Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.62
33Alma Larsson2006Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:07.24
34Nellie Siwersjö2006Alingsås SLS1:07.42
35Filippa Fritzson2005Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.28
36Hilma Jonsson2006Simklubben Alingsås1:11.79
37Tova Figas2006Alingsås SLS1:13.53
38Emilia Johansson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:19.39
Juliette Erixon2005Alingsås SLSDSQ
Anna Holmberg2005Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Natalja Jovanovic2005Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Josefin Sandstedt2006Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Gren 36, 50m Bröstsim Po 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen49.36
2Oskar Nyström2005S77 Stenungsund55.10
3Lukas Isaksson2005Simklubben Laxen55.17
4Alvin Åkesson2005Varberg Sim55.41
5Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim55.79
6Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim56.18
7Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim57.07
8Tim Jansson2005Alingsås SLS58.68
9Melvin Karlsson2006Simklubben Alingsås1:03.40
10Kailan Jimenez2005Varberg Sim1:03.61
11Elias Klebom2007Alingsås SLS1:13.57
Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Leon Davidsson2005Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Edvin Gustafsson2005Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
William Dahlqvist2005Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 37, 50m Bröstsim Fl 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.05
2Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap46.34
3Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS46.77
4Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim47.63
5Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg49.12
6Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.28
7Isabelle Ranch2004Alingsås SLS50.12
8Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim51.00
9Nathalie Brinkmo2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna51.12
10Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim51.22
11Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 0251.50
12Moa Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.84
13Matilda Attefors2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.11
14Andjela Zivanovic Erixon2004Simklubben Laxen53.14
15Izabelle Andersson2004Varberg Sim53.61
16Jessica Linder2004Göteborg Sim54.23
17Ida Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap54.26
18Maria Balslev2004Varberg Sim54.98
19Emelie Barrington2004Simklubben Laxen55.02
20Ella Ljungdahl2004Simklubben Laxen55.07
21Miranda Bilajac2004Simklubben Elfsborg55.16
22Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap55.26
23Thea Hero2004Simklubben Laxen55.44
24Matilda Blixt2004Alingsås SLS55.71
25Isabelle Persson2004Göteborg Sim55.91
26Emilia Söderström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.31
27Elma Christiansson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb56.38
28Elinor Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim56.50
Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.50
30Stella Persengård2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap57.02
31Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb57.51
32Stella Bauer2004Göteborg Sim57.70
33Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim58.04
34Linnea Olofsson2004S77 Stenungsund58.78
35Agnes Wahlberg2004Simklubben Elfsborg58.81
36Saga Andersson2004Simklubben Laxen59.09
37Marta Törnström2004Varberg Sim59.52
38Nadja Bååth2004Varberg Sim59.77
39Julia Gunnarsson2004Varberg Sim59.81
40Sofia Rohrmüller2004Alingsås SLS59.99
41Filippa Kalitta2004Simklubben Laxen1:01.38
42Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.78
43Saga Nikumaa2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:03.38
44Tilda Westergren2004Simklubben Laxen1:03.51
45Freja Gustafsson2004Varberg Sim1:03.65
46Sofia Siwersjö2004Alingsås SLS1:05.18
Ebba Sköld2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Elina Wang2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Hannah Jonsson2004Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Rebecca Hägerroth2004Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Nikita Reljanovic2004Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Andrea Wollentz2004Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 38, 50m Bröstsim Po 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim46.83
2Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0247.09
3Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim47.55
4Erik Olsson2004Simklubben Laxen48.31
5Andreas Rydén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.70
6Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.28
7Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg49.93
8Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS50.29
9Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.32
10Linus Friberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.03
11Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg51.05
12Olof Olander2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.22
13Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen53.07
14Nils Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen53.30
15Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.68
16Hugo Winberg2004Varberg Sim55.94
17August Anderud2004Simklubben Laxen55.95
18Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0256.81
19Eric Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap57.65
20Joel Meuller2004Simklubben Laxen58.15
21Loke Morin2004Simklubben Laxen58.35
22Lukas Waide2004Simklubben Laxen59.37
23Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben Laxen1:00.63
24Axel Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen1:00.82
25Axel Wahlbeck2004Simklubben Laxen1:01.01
26Max Dimitriou Sagré2004Alingsås SLS1:01.26
27Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb1:01.42
28Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.45
29Rikard Kristensson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.63
30Leon Warnvik Trifu2004Alingsås SLS1:11.67
Isak Bjarme2004Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Erik Poghosian2004Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Lucas Salomonsson2004Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Alfred Hedberg2004Varberg SimDSQ
Hugo Huldén2004Varberg SimDSQ
Otto Warborn2004Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 39, 50m Frisim Fl 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim40.08
2Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.81
3Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim40.92
4Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg41.43
5Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna41.56
6Lina Dahlgren2005Varberg Sim41.67
7Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim42.54
8Tyra Linn2005Simklubben Alingsås42.64
9Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben Laxen42.77
10Matilda Waide2005Simklubben Laxen43.27
11Filippa Fritzson2005Simklubben Elfsborg43.37
12Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg43.89
13Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim43.94
14Nathalie Sahlin2006Föreningen Ale Simmarna44.72
15Elly Sjöberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg45.24
16Elin Eisner2005Alingsås SLS46.95
17Alma Larsson2006Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap47.25
18Elin Bohlin2005Alingsås SLS47.39
19Emma Frövén2006Föreningen Ale Simmarna47.46
20Anna Holmberg2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna47.83
Ellen Bergman2005S77 Stenungsund47.83
22Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLS48.08
23Ellen Folkelind2006Föreningen Ale Simmarna48.21
24Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0249.58
25Filippa Sjögren2006Varberg Sim50.98
26Melina Eksell2005Simklubben Elfsborg51.09
27Saga Jansson2006Föreningen Ale Simmarna51.39
28Lina Back2005S77 Stenungsund51.46
29Annie Eklöf2005Simklubben Laxen51.64
30Linnea Börjesson2005S77 Stenungsund51.76
31Nellie Siwersjö2006Alingsås SLS52.01
32Emmi Engström2005Varberg Sim53.05
33Hanna Eliasson2005Alingsås SLS53.32
34Alicia Fredriksson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.14
35Andrea Nilsson2005Varberg Sim55.74
36Emilia Johansson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:00.49
37Elize Engdahl2005Alingsås SLS1:02.00
38Juliette Erixon2005Alingsås SLS1:04.85
39Natalja Jovanovic2005Simklubben Alingsås1:05.47
40Tova Figas2006Alingsås SLS1:09.12
41Svea Klasson2006Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.25
42Mira Löfgren2005Alingsås SLS1:11.02
43Hilma Jonsson2006Simklubben Alingsås1:14.89
44Josefin Sandstedt2006Simklubben Alingsås1:17.04
Edith Einarsson2006Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Ellen Gullberg2005Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 40, 50m Frisim Po 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen34.66
2Oskar Nyström2005S77 Stenungsund40.35
3Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim41.09
4Lukas Isaksson2005Simklubben Laxen41.84
5Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim42.05
6Tim Jansson2005Alingsås SLS42.25
7Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim46.69
8William Dahlqvist2005Simklubben Elfsborg47.37
9Kailan Jimenez2005Varberg Sim47.56
10Alvin Åkesson2005Varberg Sim48.96
11Melvin Karlsson2006Simklubben Alingsås50.67
12Erik Hillström2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.72
13Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.41
14Edvin Gustafsson2005Simklubben Alingsås56.64
15Elias Klebom2007Alingsås SLS59.78
16Leon Davidsson2005Simklubben Alingsås1:05.72
Gren 41, 50m Frisim Fl 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.80
2Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.65
3Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS36.67
4Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.82
5Jessica Linder2004Göteborg Sim36.98
6Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim37.45
7Ebba Sköld2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.50
8Ella Ljungdahl2004Simklubben Laxen38.61
9Isabelle Ranch2004Alingsås SLS39.24
10Liine Sundblad2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.33
11Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 0239.58
12Andjela Zivanovic Erixon2004Simklubben Laxen39.75
13Elina Wang2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.87
14Nikita Reljanovic2004Simklubben Laxen39.93
15Matilda Attefors2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.34
16Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim40.47
17Filippa Kalitta2004Simklubben Laxen41.15
18Linnea Ohlsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.30
19Moa Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.01
20Linnea Sonesson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.05
21Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg42.07
22Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap42.31
23Miranda Bilajac2004Simklubben Elfsborg42.43
24Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim42.48
25Nathalie Brinkmo2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna42.72
26Ida Nylander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.80
27Thea Hero2004Simklubben Laxen42.82
28Isabelle Persson2004Göteborg Sim44.07
29Matilda Blixt2004Alingsås SLS44.45
30Stella Persengård2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.49
31Andrea Wollentz2004Simklubben Laxen44.54
32Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb44.94
33Frida Olofsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.00
34Agnes Wahlberg2004Simklubben Elfsborg45.04
35Ida Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.33
36Stella Bauer2004Göteborg Sim45.47
37Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.64
38Rebecka Simonsson2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna46.66
39Izabelle Andersson2004Varberg Sim46.93
40Elinor Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim47.17
41Linnea Olofsson2004S77 Stenungsund48.40
42Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.44
43Hannah Jonsson2004Simklubben Alingsås48.63
44Elma Christiansson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb49.08
45Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim49.15
46Emelie Barrington2004Simklubben Laxen49.67
47Saga Andersson2004Simklubben Laxen50.14
48Nadja Bååth2004Varberg Sim50.96
49Saga Nikumaa2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap50.97
50Julia Gunnarsson2004Varberg Sim51.63
51Fanny Sjöström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.87
52Sofia Rohrmüller2004Alingsås SLS52.57
53Freja Gustafsson2004Varberg Sim54.65
54Sofia Siwersjö2004Alingsås SLS55.46
55Marta Törnström2004Varberg Sim55.47
56Maria Balslev2004Varberg Sim55.83
57Emilia Söderström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.63
58Rebecca Hägerroth2004Simklubben Laxen56.91
Tilda Westergren2004Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 42, 50m Frisim Po 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim34.55
2Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen35.93
3Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.65
4Erik Olsson2004Simklubben Laxen36.75
5William Meurling2004S77 Stenungsund37.07
6Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim37.40
7August Anderud2004Simklubben Laxen37.57
8Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS37.96
9Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg38.18
10Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.24
Andreas Rydén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.24
12Olof Olander2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.54
13Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.91
14Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb39.02
15Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap39.17
16Simon Swedblom2004Simklubben Laxen39.34
17Nils Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen39.38
18Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg39.39
19Lukas Waide2004Simklubben Laxen41.02
20Loke Morin2004Simklubben Laxen41.30
21Eric Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.40
22Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben Laxen43.45
23Hugo Huldén2004Varberg Sim43.52
24Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0243.54
25Axel Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen44.42
26Isak Bjarme2004Simklubben Laxen44.56
27Hugo Winberg2004Varberg Sim44.69
28Otto Warborn2004Varberg Sim45.22
29Axel Wahlbeck2004Simklubben Laxen45.28
30Maximilian Matovic2004Simklubben Laxen45.44
31Philip Lindgren2004Alingsås SLS45.47
32David Kjellgren2004S77 Stenungsund45.55
33Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0245.61
34Joel Meuller2004Simklubben Laxen46.52
35Otto Johansson2004S77 Stenungsund47.94
36Ebbe Johansson2004S77 Stenungsund48.21
37Linus Friberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.89
38Erik Poghosian2004Simklubben Laxen49.98
39Lucas Salomonsson2004Simklubben Laxen52.22
40Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.40
41Max Dimitriou Sagré2004Alingsås SLS53.79
42Leon Warnvik Trifu2004Alingsås SLS54.00
43Alfred Hedberg2004Varberg Sim58.21
Rikard Kristensson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 43, 4X50m Medley Fl 10 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:51.14
Sara Hopmark200443.9443.94
Elina Wang200451.371:35.31
Boiana Gradinarska200437.612:12.92
Liine Sundblad200438.222:51.14
2Göteborg Damer 1 [2004] Göteborg Sim3:05.12
Josefine Larsson200448.0348.03
Tilda Hilbert200452.741:40.77
Saga Johannesson200547.012:27.78
Jessica Linder200437.343:05.12
3Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:06.50
Ebba Sköld200445.6145.61
Linnea Ohlsson200455.311:40.92
Elsa Sjöström200646.202:27.12
Matilda Attefors200439.383:06.50
4Alingsås Damer [2004] Alingsås SLS3:10.50
Isabelle Ranch200444.0544.05
Linnea Hyvönen200555.541:39.59
Tuva Gustavsson200443.652:23.24
Elin Eisner200547.263:10.50
5Göteborg Damer 2 [2004] Göteborg Sim3:15.72
Agnes Holmblad200650.0350.03
Aramis Yaghobi200458.261:48.29
Johanna Edgren200443.932:32.22
Isabelle Persson200443.503:15.72
6Elfsborg Damer [2004] Simklubben Elfsborg3:20.08
Signe Wahlberg200545.6045.60
Thilda Häll200558.871:44.47
Elsa Berge Kleber200451.942:36.41
Miranda Bilajac200443.673:20.08
7Varberg Damer 2004 Lag 1 Varberg Sim3:26.13
Izabelle Andersson200458.2858.28
Alva Tingstorp200555.801:54.08
Nikki Berggren200549.602:43.68
Lina Dahlgren200542.453:26.13
8Ale Damer [2004] Föreningen Ale Simmarna3:26.46
Nathalie Brinkmo200454.5154.51
Nathalie Sahlin200656.241:50.75
Anna Holmberg200553.702:44.45
Olivia Thonander200542.013:26.46
9Mass Lag 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:34.30
Linnea Sonesson200450.5150.51
Gabriella Rolf20041:03.541:54.05
Astrid Virén200454.992:49.04
Ida Nylander200445.263:34.30
S 77 Damer [2004] S77 StenungsundDSQ
SK Laxen Damer [2004] Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Nikita Reljanovic2004
SK Laxen Damer 2 [2004] Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Thea Hero2004
Emelie Barrington2004
Emmalina Ottosson2005
SK Laxen Damer 3 [2004] Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Tilda Westergren2004
Saga Andersson2004
Skene Sim Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Sofie Persson2004
Hannah Lilja2004
Gren 44, 4X50m Medley Po 10 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Laxen Herrar [2004] Simklubben Laxen2:48.54
Albin Ekstrand200443.6343.63
Erik Olsson200448.211:31.84
August Anderud200442.312:14.15
Axel Vaide200534.392:48.54
2Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:54.77
Felix Kinnander200443.3143.31
Andreas Rydén200448.131:31.44
Max Swegmark200440.392:11.83
Linus Friberg200442.942:54.77
3Varberg Herrar 2004 Lag 1 Varberg Sim2:57.84
Arvid Kvorning200547.5847.58
Teo Mravac200447.601:35.18
Malte Almqvist200441.162:16.34
Hugo Huldén200441.502:57.84
4SK Laxen Herrar 2 [2004] Simklubben Laxen3:20.70
Lukas Isaksson200552.2952.29
Isak Bjarme200454.941:47.23
Loke Morin200453.272:40.50
Lukas Waide200440.203:20.70
SK Laxen Herrar 3 [2004] Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Axel Wahlbeck2004
Joel Meuller2004
Gren 45, 100m Medley Fl 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ellen Gullberg2005Simklubben Laxen45.491:36.86
2Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.391:37.27
3Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim46.801:40.54
4Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg48.621:40.62
5Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim46.471:41.41
6Lina Dahlgren2005Varberg Sim50.761:44.32
7Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim50.861:46.18
8Anna Holmberg2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna51.741:46.75
9Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim52.821:50.43
10Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg53.531:54.05
11Elly Sjöberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg58.891:59.36
12Alma Larsson2006Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:00.602:05.41
13Matilda Waide2005Simklubben Laxen1:03.502:09.41
Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Filippa Sjögren2006Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 46, 100m Medley Po 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen43.771:33.72
2Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim48.651:46.19
3Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim53.711:49.49
4Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim52.851:52.19
5Alvin Åkesson2005Varberg Sim56.631:58.60
Kailan Jimenez2005Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 47, 100m Medley Fl 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.471:24.40
2Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS41.671:32.51
3Isabelle Ranch2004Alingsås SLS44.731:34.67
4Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.371:35.16
5Matilda Attefors2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.951:41.02
6Elina Wang2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.001:41.63
7Ebba Sköld2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.251:42.21
8Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim49.651:42.35
9Liine Sundblad2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.731:42.55
10Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.111:43.61
11Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap50.221:44.46
12Isabelle Persson2004Göteborg Sim50.271:45.79
13Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg53.851:47.73
14Linnea Ohlsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.731:48.34
15Stella Persengård2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap50.461:49.70
16Stella Bauer2004Göteborg Sim50.941:49.71
17Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.551:50.10
18Ella Ljungdahl2004Simklubben Laxen52.961:51.45
19Nathalie Brinkmo2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna58.581:55.47
20Izabelle Andersson2004Varberg Sim57.401:56.54
21Agnes Wahlberg2004Simklubben Elfsborg56.141:57.00
22Sofia Rohrmüller2004Alingsås SLS52.861:57.17
23Julia Gunnarsson2004Varberg Sim58.451:58.08
24Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim57.881:59.27
25Maria Balslev2004Varberg Sim1:05.912:08.95
Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimDSQ
Linnea Sonesson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Saga Nikumaa2004Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Freja Gustafsson2004Varberg SimDSQ
Marta Törnström2004Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 48, 100m Medley Po 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.481:29.59
2Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim43.241:29.79
3Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg43.441:32.17
4Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen42.081:32.46
5Erik Olsson2004Simklubben Laxen44.131:34.80
6August Anderud2004Simklubben Laxen47.901:40.02
7Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap47.501:41.58
8Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.071:41.86
9Nils Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen47.691:42.79
10Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb47.701:44.90
11Eric Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.491:47.49
12Hugo Huldén2004Varberg Sim53.961:48.85
13Simon Swedblom2004Simklubben Laxen50.341:48.90
14Otto Warborn2004Varberg Sim54.201:52.71
Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Loke Morin2004Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Teo Mravac2004Varberg SimDSQ
Hugo Winberg2004Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 49, 50m Ryggsim Fl 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg43.91
2Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim45.25
3Ellen Gullberg2005Simklubben Laxen46.67
4Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.68
5Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim46.84
6Anna Holmberg2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna48.47
7Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim49.92
8Elly Sjöberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg50.30
9Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim50.38
10Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg50.94
11Lina Dahlgren2005Varberg Sim51.16
12Elin Eisner2005Alingsås SLS52.20
13Elin Bohlin2005Alingsås SLS52.69
14Nathalie Sahlin2006Föreningen Ale Simmarna53.36
15Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben Laxen53.63
16Matilda Waide2005Simklubben Laxen54.10
17Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna54.29
18Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLS54.46
19Linnea Börjesson2005S77 Stenungsund57.04
20Ellen Bergman2005S77 Stenungsund57.32
21Hanna Eliasson2005Alingsås SLS57.63
22Alicia Fredriksson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.48
23Alma Larsson2006Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap59.80
24Filippa Sjögren2006Varberg Sim1:00.36
25Annie Eklöf2005Simklubben Laxen1:03.83
26Emilia Johansson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:05.36
27Sanna Magnusson2005Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.66
28Tova Figas2006Alingsås SLS1:06.89
29Mira Löfgren2005Alingsås SLS1:07.83
30Elize Engdahl2005Alingsås SLS1:13.46
31Juliette Erixon2005Alingsås SLS1:15.85
32Josefin Sandstedt2006Simklubben Alingsås1:17.73
Nellie Siwersjö2006Alingsås SLSDSQ
Edith Einarsson2006Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Filippa Fritzson2005Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Svea Klasson2006Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 50, 50m Ryggsim Po 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen44.75
2Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim46.27
3Oskar Nyström2005S77 Stenungsund48.75
4Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim50.70
5William Dahlqvist2005Simklubben Elfsborg50.97
6Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim51.60
7Tim Jansson2005Alingsås SLS51.66
8Alvin Åkesson2005Varberg Sim52.61
9Lukas Isaksson2005Simklubben Laxen53.44
10Kailan Jimenez2005Varberg Sim54.85
11Edvin Gustafsson2005Simklubben Alingsås1:02.51
Gren 51, 50m Ryggsim Fl 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.84
2Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 0242.50
3Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS42.51
4Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.00
5Isabelle Ranch2004Alingsås SLS43.95
6Jessica Linder2004Göteborg Sim45.65
7Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim45.87
8Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap45.90
9Matilda Attefors2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.11
10Matilda Blixt2004Alingsås SLS46.75
11Ebba Sköld2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.89
12Stella Bauer2004Göteborg Sim47.47
13Andjela Zivanovic Erixon2004Simklubben Laxen47.98
14Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim48.74
15Ida Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.77
16Linnea Sonesson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.80
17Moa Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.21
18Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.47
19Ella Ljungdahl2004Simklubben Laxen49.69
20Elinor Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim49.80
21Nikita Reljanovic2004Simklubben Laxen49.95
22Linnea Olofsson2004S77 Stenungsund50.99
23Elsa Berge Kleber2004Simklubben Elfsborg51.21
24Sofia Rohrmüller2004Alingsås SLS52.15
25Isabelle Persson2004Göteborg Sim52.76
26Tilda Westergren2004Simklubben Laxen53.08
27Ida Nylander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.37
28Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim53.55
29Filippa Kalitta2004Simklubben Laxen53.56
30Agnes Wahlberg2004Simklubben Elfsborg53.65
31Sofia Siwersjö2004Alingsås SLS53.92
32Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb54.65
33Andrea Wollentz2004Simklubben Laxen54.70
34Nathalie Brinkmo2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna55.31
35Nadja Bååth2004Varberg Sim56.53
36Izabelle Andersson2004Varberg Sim56.62
37Elma Christiansson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb57.22
38Saga Andersson2004Simklubben Laxen58.01
39Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim59.18
40Marta Törnström2004Varberg Sim59.95
41Maria Balslev2004Varberg Sim1:00.22
42Emelie Barrington2004Simklubben Laxen1:00.70
43Matilda Sandstedt2004Simklubben Alingsås1:01.90
44Saga Nikumaa2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:02.68
45Rebecca Hägerroth2004Simklubben Laxen1:03.76
46Freja Gustafsson2004Varberg Sim1:04.37
Thea Hero2004Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Stella Persengård2004Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Julia Gunnarsson2004Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 52, 50m Ryggsim Po 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen41.58
2William Meurling2004S77 Stenungsund41.62
3Erik Olsson2004Simklubben Laxen42.88
4Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim43.64
5Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.89
6Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.55
7Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg45.73
8August Anderud2004Simklubben Laxen45.76
9Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb45.95
10Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap46.09
11Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS47.16
12Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0247.37
13Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim47.44
14Philip Lindgren2004Alingsås SLS48.38
15Nils Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen48.63
16Eric Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.98
17Otto Warborn2004Varberg Sim49.42
18Axel Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen49.58
19Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0249.77
20Hugo Huldén2004Varberg Sim49.93
21Axel Wahlbeck2004Simklubben Laxen50.56
22Simon Swedblom2004Simklubben Laxen50.65
23Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg50.86
24Lukas Waide2004Simklubben Laxen52.23
25Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben Laxen53.83
26Ebbe Johansson2004S77 Stenungsund54.75
27Maximilian Matovic2004Simklubben Laxen54.91
28Alfred Hedberg2004Varberg Sim55.32
29Otto Johansson2004S77 Stenungsund56.07
30Erik Poghosian2004Simklubben Laxen56.66
31Joel Meuller2004Simklubben Laxen56.97
32Leon Warnvik Trifu2004Alingsås SLS57.83
33Isak Bjarme2004Simklubben Laxen58.21
34Lucas Salomonsson2004Simklubben Laxen59.21
35Loke Morin2004Simklubben Laxen1:00.53
36Max Dimitriou Sagré2004Alingsås SLS1:06.21
Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Hugo Winberg2004Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 53, 4X50m Frisim Fl 10 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:28.52
Boiana Gradinarska200433.9833.98
Ebba Sköld200439.091:13.07
Liine Sundblad200439.121:52.19
Sara Hopmark200436.332:28.52
2Göteborg Damer 1 [2004] Göteborg Sim2:36.93
Johanna Edgren200438.7138.71
Jessica Linder200437.771:16.48
Saga Johannesson200540.261:56.74
Tilda Hilbert200440.192:36.93
3SK Laxen Damer [2004] Simklubben Laxen2:42.71
Ellen Gullberg200539.4939.49
Nikita Reljanovic200441.701:21.19
Andjela Zivanovic Erixon200440.962:02.15
Ella Ljungdahl200440.562:42.71
4Mass Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:43.90
Elsa Sjöström200642.2342.23
Elina Wang200440.641:22.87
Linnea Ohlsson200443.152:06.02
Matilda Attefors200437.882:43.90
5Alingsås Damer [2004] Alingsås SLS2:51.88
Elin Eisner200548.1648.16
Isabelle Ranch200438.841:27.00
Elin Bohlin200546.182:13.18
Tuva Gustavsson200438.702:51.88
6SK Laxen Damer 2 [2004] Simklubben Laxen2:56.11
Matilda Waide200545.7645.76
Emmalina Ottosson200544.161:29.92
Filippa Kalitta200442.212:12.13
Thea Hero200443.982:56.11
7Varberg Damer 2004 Lag 1 Varberg Sim2:56.45
Alva Tingstorp200545.1245.12
Nikki Berggren200541.661:26.78
Izabelle Andersson200446.892:13.67
Lina Dahlgren200542.782:56.45
8Skene Sim Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap3:00.43
Sofie Persson200441.2041.20
Alma Larsson200650.791:31.99
Stella Persengård200447.802:19.79
Hannah Lilja200440.643:00.43
9Göteborg Damer 2 [2004] Göteborg Sim3:00.99
Josefine Larsson200444.7744.77
Isabelle Persson200445.371:30.14
Elinor Gardiner200445.032:15.17
Stella Bauer200445.823:00.99
10Elfsborg Damer [2004] Simklubben Elfsborg3:03.42
Agnes Wahlberg200446.8546.85
Thilda Häll200546.491:33.34
Elly Sjöberg200547.812:21.15
Signe Wahlberg200542.273:03.42
11Ale Damer [2004] Föreningen Ale Simmarna3:04.63
Nathalie Brinkmo200444.4844.48
Anna Holmberg200549.611:34.09
Nathalie Sahlin200646.852:20.94
Olivia Thonander200543.693:04.63
12SK Laxen Damer 3 [2004] Simklubben Laxen3:12.86
Saga Andersson200450.2150.21
Tilda Westergren200448.421:38.63
Andrea Wollentz200447.222:25.85
Emelie Barrington200447.013:12.86
13S 77 Damer [2004] S77 Stenungsund3:16.40
Ellen Bergman200549.1849.18
Linnea Börjesson200553.721:42.90
Lina Back200550.972:33.87
Linnea Olofsson200442.533:16.40
14Varberg Lag 2 Varberg Sim3:43.64
Marta Törnström200457.0757.07
Freja Gustafsson20041:02.181:59.25
Julia Gunnarsson200450.922:50.17
Emmi Engström200553.473:43.64
Elfsborg Damer 2 [2004] Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Sanna Magnusson2005
Filippa Fritzson2005
Svea Klasson2006
Gren 54, 4X50m Frisim Po 10 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Varberg Herrar 2004 Lag 1 Varberg Sim2:39.01
Malte Almqvist200436.0736.07
Teo Mravac200438.691:14.76
Arvid Kvorning200541.761:56.52
Hugo Huldén200442.492:39.01
2SK Laxen Herrar 2 [2004] Simklubben Laxen2:47.64
Loke Morin200443.0543.05
Simon Swedblom200441.031:24.08
Nils Gröndahl200442.252:06.33
Lukas Waide200441.312:47.64
3S 77 Herrar [2004] S77 Stenungsund2:59.23
Oskar Nyström200541.6341.63
Ebbe Johansson200422.811:04.44
Otto Johansson20041:14.682:19.12
William Meurling200440.112:59.23
4Alingsås Herrar [2004] Alingsås SLS3:01.35
Tim Jansson200545.8245.82
Leon Warnvik Trifu200452.011:37.83
Philip Lindgren200445.602:23.43
Hampus Klebom200437.923:01.35
5SK Laxen Herrar 3 [2004] Simklubben Laxen3:03.73
Isak Bjarme200447.5547.55
Axel Gröndahl200447.001:34.55
Axel Wahlbeck200445.902:20.45
Lukas Isaksson200543.283:03.73
6Varberg Lag 2 Varberg Sim3:15.95
Otto Warborn200446.2746.27
Hugo Winberg200443.061:29.33
Kailan Jimenez200550.632:19.96
Alfred Hedberg200455.993:15.95
SK Laxen Herrar [2004] Simklubben LaxenDSQ